Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/31/2010 04:20 PM
                    Upstate NY Holiday Classic - 12/30/2010                    
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
Note: "U" after name=USATF member
 
Event 1  Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Serianni, Dan U          M20 UNA                            12:24.52 *Meet Record
Old record = 12:38.08, Mike Tarantino, M25, San Diego, CA 2008 
  2 Tarantino, Mike U        M26 UNA                            12:28.12  
  3 Lapham, Olivia U         W19 UNA                            15:07.56  
  4 Tylock, Rachael U        W16 UNA                            15:55.31  
  5 Phillips, Rachael U      W18 UNA                            16:13.04  
 
Event 2  Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guarino, Nick            M21 UNA                            15:21.07 *Meet Record
New Event 
  2 Henchen, Bobby           M22 UNA                            15:39.17  
  3 Dinan, Brian             M19 UNA                            15:55.68  
  4 Beck, Jeff               M28 UNA                            15:57.90  
  5 Miller, Kenny U          M18 UNA                            15:58.85  
  6 Snodgrass, Benjamin      M17 UNA                            16:05.70  
  7 Insler, Mike U           M26 UNA                            16:07.94  
  8 Bloom, Ryan              M21 UNA                            16:26.06  
  9 Pfeil, Edmund U          M14 UNA                            16:26.96  
 10 Smith, Brett             M20 UNA                            16:33.89  
 11 Parker, Garrett          M20 UNA                            16:54.80  
 12 Smith, David U           M15 UNA                            17:13.00  
 13 Mintz, Jesse             M18 UNA                            17:14.90  
 14 DiMartino, Nathan U      M17 UNA                            17:16.60  
 15 Martin, Kristina         W18 UNA                            17:37.80  
 16 Patten, Calvin           M17 UNA                            17:52.40  
 17 Hall, Alex               M16 UNA                            18:13.10  
 18 Heenan, Brigid           W19 UNA                            18:19.40  
 19 Crandall, Wayne U        M46 UNA                            18:23.10  
 20 Wasielewski, Jennifer U  W13 UNA                            20:44.60  
 21 Haag, Chelsea            W18 UNA                            22:52.70  
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ehindero, Ayotunde        20 UNA                                8.38q 
  2 Kuberka, Towi             17 UNA                                9.36q 
  3 Hansen, Kelsey U          18 UNA                                9.41q 
  4 Carroll, Billie           16 UNA                                9.42q 
  5 Blazey, Devan             18 UNA                               10.37q 
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ehindero, Ayotunde        20 UNA                     8.38       8.39  
  2 Hansen, Kelsey U          18 UNA                     9.41       8.45  
  3 Kuberka, Towi             17 UNA                     9.36       9.19  
  4 Carroll, Billie           16 UNA                     9.42       9.70  
  5 Blazey, Devan             18 UNA                    10.37      10.09  
 
Event 4 HS Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 39”
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeMuth, Travis            17 UNA                                7.94q 
  2 Jones, Shyquan U          17 UNA                                8.02q 
  3 Anglin, Oshani U          17 UNA                                8.70q 
  4 Rogers, Amir U            14 UNA                               10.85q 
  5 Reese, Christian          18 UNA                               10.93q 
 
Event 4 HS Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 39”
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 DeMuth, Travis            17 UNA                     7.94       7.96  
  2 Jones, Shyquan U          17 UNA                     8.02       8.08  
  3 Rogers, Amir U            14 UNA                    10.85       8.90  
  4 Reese, Christian          18 UNA                    10.93      10.61  
 -- Anglin, Oshani U          17 UNA                     8.70        DNF  
 
Event 5  Men 55 Meter Hurdles 42”
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omoregie, Andrew          22 UNA                                7.79q 
  2 Lee, Cameron U            19 UNA                                8.13q 
  3 Enck, Kevin U             19 UNA                                8.21q 
  4 Lefort, Spencer           18 UNA                                8.47q 
  5 Humphrey, Mike            20 UNA                                8.56q 
  6 Szydlowski, Matthew       18 UNA                                8.78q 
  7 Keenan, Colin             19 UNA                                9.41q 
 
Event 5  Men 55 Meter Hurdles 42”
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Omoregie, Andrew          22 UNA                     7.79       7.75  
  2 Lee, Cameron U            19 UNA                     8.13       8.12  
  3 Enck, Kevin U             19 UNA                     8.21       8.14  
  4 Lefort, Spencer           18 UNA                     8.47       8.41  
  5 Humphrey, Mike            20 UNA                     8.56       8.58  
  6 Szydlowski, Matthew       18 UNA                     8.78       8.98  
  7 Keenan, Colin             19 UNA                     9.41       9.20  
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sprehe, Christine         21 UNA                             4:54.28  
  2 Burns, Jacqueline         19 UNA                             4:59.00  
  3 Sawnor, Mindy             19 UNA                             4:59.20  
  4 Socha, Chelsea            21 UNA                             5:14.15  
  5 Carrier, Nicole U         26 UNA                             5:17.12  
  6 Senall, Melissa U         37 UNA                             5:31.64  
  7 Walsh, Kateri             18 UNA                             5:36.65  
  8 Mooney, Jenny             18 UNA                             5:54.49  
 
Event 7  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bauman, John U            21 UNA                             4:07.43  
  2 Yernye, Seth              22 UNA                             4:09.32  
  3 Serianni, Dan U           20 UNA                             4:09.95  
  4 Piacentini, Anthony U     17 UNA                             4:10.73  
  5 Chambers, Tim             18 UNA                             4:11.33  
  6 Juda, Bill                21 UNA                             4:12.08  
  7 Prejean, Travis           22 UNA                             4:12.75  
  8 Snodgrass, Nathan         21 UNA                             4:15.74  
  9 Krolick, Jacob            20 UNA                             4:17.02  
 10 Demers, Ryan              18 UNA                             4:17.64  
 11 dinan, Ethan              19 UNA                             4:18.73  
 12 Orlowski, Nicholas        17 UNA                             4:20.34  
 13 Borden, Zachary U         19 UNA                             4:29.83  
 14 Harter, Josh U            34 UNA                             4:32.71  
 15 Pfeil, Edmund U           14 UNA                             4:33.71  
 16 Suhr, Brian               27 UNA                             4:34.00  
 17 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   19 UNA                             4:37.63  
 18 VanDeMortel, Matt         15 UNA                             4:46.50  
 19 Rebert, Brandon           17 UNA                             5:30.92  
 
Event 8  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Crystal           19 UNA                                7.29q  1 
  2 Poles, Jasmine            18 UNA                                7.52q  1 
  3 Ehindero, Ayotunde        20 UNA                                7.63q  2 
  4 Brooks, Ashley U          16 UNA                                7.64q  1 
  5 Porter, Jocelyn U         16 UNA                                7.64q  1 
  6 Granger, Jaya U           13 UNA                                7.79q  1 
  7 Perez, Alexis             18 UNA                                8.06q  1 
  8 Nelson, Bre               14 UNA                                8.12q  2 
  9 Evans, Naquettea          18 UNA                                8.28   2 
 10 Walker, Amahtala          16 UNA                                8.69   2 
 11 Bakken, Jackie            19 UNA                                8.86   2 
 12 Paris, Kristen            18 UNA                                9.18   2 
 13 Montgomery, Amanda        18 UNA                                9.28   2 
 
Event 8  Women 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Crystal           19 UNA                     7.29       7.26  
  2 Poles, Jasmine            18 UNA                     7.52       7.51  
  3 Brooks, Ashley U          16 UNA                     7.64       7.60  
  4 Porter, Jocelyn U         16 UNA                     7.64       7.65  
  5 Ehindero, Ayotunde        20 UNA                     7.63       7.70  
  6 Granger, Jaya U           13 UNA                     7.79       7.82  
  7 Perez, Alexis             18 UNA                     8.06       8.15  
  8 Nelson, Bre               14 UNA                     8.12       8.26  
 
Event 9  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Darien U         16 UNA                                6.60q  1 
  2 Haupt, Andy               21 UNA                                6.66q  1 
  3 Murray, William           19 UNA                                6.70q  4 
  4 Harley, Quinton U         18 UNA                                6.72q  2 
  5 Wallace, Donovan U        15 UNA                                6.73q  3 
  6 Archie, Brian             19 UNA                                6.75q  2 
  7 Washington, Quintan       18 UNA                                6.75q  3 
  8 Williams, Eddie U         16 UNA                                6.78q  4 
  9 Hart, Matt U              19 UNA                                6.83   4 
 10 El-Amin, Ismail U         15 UNA                                6.84   2 
 11 Vann, David               19 UNA                                6.85   1 
 12 H, Jordan                 17 UNA                                6.86   3 
 13 Kihl, Jordan U            16 UNA                                6.87   4 
 14 Henderson, Shawn U        17 UNA                                6.91   2 
 15 Tindal, Pat U             27 UNA                                6.94   1 
 16 Abron, Kyle               20 UNA                                6.96   3 
 17 Barclay, Jaiquan U        16 UNA                                7.00   5 
 18 Norford, Cadizsh          16 UNA                                7.01   5 
 19 Harris, Phillip           20 UNA                                7.04   1 
 20 Erskine, Dan U            23 UNA                                7.04   4 
 21 Shelton, Josh             21 UNA                                7.05   5 
 22 Carroll, Brad U           15 UNA                                7.07   1 
 23 Schafer, Jay              18 UNA                                7.08   4 
 24 Bennet, Taylor            18 UNA                                7.12   2 
 25 Bermudez, Erick           22 UNA                                7.18   5 
 26 Mersereau, Marcus         17 UNA                                7.25   3 
 27 Reed, Zeb                 18 UNA                                7.29   4 
 28 Allen, Andre U            16 UNA                                7.32   5 
 29 Parrell, Mitchell         16 UNA                                7.39   2 
 30 Harvey, Ryan              21 UNA                                7.42   5 
 31 Nevinger, Mike            16 UNA                                7.45   5 
 32 Humphrey, Quentin         18 UNA                                7.89   3 
 33 Scott, Keith U            48 UNA                                8.53   1 
 
Event 9  Men 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Darien U         16 UNA                     6.60       6.54  
  2 Murray, William           19 UNA                     6.70       6.55  
  3 Haupt, Andy               21 UNA                     6.66       6.58  
  4 Wallace, Donovan U        15 UNA                     6.73       6.68  
  5 Harley, Quinton U         18 UNA                     6.72       6.68  
  6 Archie, Brian             19 UNA                     6.75       6.69  
  7 Washington, Quintan       18 UNA                     6.75       6.71  
  8 Williams, Eddie U         16 UNA                     6.78       6.81  
 
Event 11  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spratling, Brycen U       17 UNA                               49.54   1 
  2 Smith, Brian U            21 UNA                               49.81   1 
  3 Santana, Jonathan U       20 UNA                               49.96   1 
  4 Moorer, Jaron U           16 UNA                               53.09   2 
  5 Priddy, Marc U            21 UNA                               53.55   2 
  6 Daly, Sean                21 UNA                               53.56   2 
  7 Johnson, Marcquis U       18 UNA                               53.75   1 
  8 Williams, Eddie U         16 UNA                               54.02   1 
  9 Polino, Daniel            19 UNA                               54.22   3 
 10 Yerger-Moe, Russel        18 UNA                               54.35   3 
 11 Lewis, Brandon            19 UNA                               54.45   3 
 12 Boyer, Kenneth            18 UNA                               55.55   2 
 13 Juda, Bill                21 UNA                               56.45   3 
 14 Serianni, Dan U           20 UNA                               56.46   3 
 15 Moore, Euphrates U        21 UNA                               58.74   2 
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broady, Doriean U         17 UNA                             2:30.52  
  2 Kuberka, Towi             17 UNA                             2:30.86  
  3 Walsh, Kateri             18 UNA                             2:33.07  
  4 Carrier, Nicole U         26 UNA                             2:33.71  
  5 Noble, Shatara U          17 UNA                             2:42.19  
  6 Mooney, Jenny             18 UNA                             2:44.98  
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Popovici, Chris U         25 UNA                             1:59.22  
  2 Bronson, Kevin            21 UNA                             2:00.40  
  3 Naylor, Jeffrey U         39 UNA                             2:02.71  
  4 Piacentini, Anthony U     17 UNA                             2:02.86  
  5 Chambers, Tim             18 UNA                             2:05.62  
  6 Whittemore, Steven U      17 UNA                             2:06.43  
  7 Nugent, Connor            16 UNA                             2:06.79  
  8 Suhr, Brian               27 UNA                             2:09.77  
  9 Ballow, Michael           18 UNA                             2:13.23  
 10 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   19 UNA                             2:16.03  
 11 Rebert, Brandon           17 UNA                             2:16.08  
 
Event 14  Women 200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Graham, Crystal           19 UNA                               25.86   1 
  2 Fildes, Natalie           20 UNA                               26.34   1 
  3 Poles, Jasmine            18 UNA                               26.39   1 
  4 Brooks, Ashley U          16 UNA                               27.03   1 
  5 Roessel, Rosie            19 UNA                               27.66   2 
  6 Carroll, Billie           16 UNA                               27.88   1 
  7 Granger, Jaya U           13 UNA                               28.36   2 
  8 Salandy, Brielle          18 UNA                               30.01   2 
  9 Evans, Naquettea          18 UNA                               30.52   2 
 
Event 15  Men 200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Murray, William           19 UNA                               22.32   1 *Meet Record
Old record = 22.33, Ezekiel Porter, M20, Rochester, NY 2007
  2 Smith, Brian U            21 UNA                               22.36   1 
  3 Spratling, Brycen U       17 UNA                               22.66   1 
  4 Canady, Mark U            17 UNA                               23.35   1 
  5 Johnson, Darien U         16 UNA                               23.36   2 
  6 Archie, Brian             19 UNA                               23.43   2 
  7 Hart, Matt U              19 UNA                               23.69   3 
  8 Harley, Quinton U         18 UNA                               23.70   1 
  9 Barclay, Jaiquan U        16 UNA                               24.15   3 
 10 Washington, Quintan       18 UNA                               24.18   2 
 11 DeMuth, Travis            17 UNA                               24.39   3 
 12 Shelton, Josh             21 UNA                               24.43   3 
 13 Allen, Andre U            16 UNA                               24.68   2 
 14 Moore, Euphrates U        21 UNA                               24.86   3 
 15 Erskine, Dan U            23 UNA                               24.97   2 
 
Event 16  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Liberati, Manissa         19 UNA                            10:12.07  
  2 Byler, Trisha U           25 UNA                            10:20.44  
  3 Martell, Vanessa U        26 UNA                            10:45.49  
  4 Fitzgerald, Kelsey        18 UNA                            10:50.61  
  5 Naylon, Jordyn            19 UNA                            10:52.38  
  6 Sanders, Katie U          18 UNA                            11:01.69  
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stogsdill, Chris          19 UNA                             8:59.30  
  2 Biniaszewski, Robert      20 UNA                             9:04.25  
  3 Goncarovs, Andris         17 UNA                             9:04.81  
  4 Francia, Peter            20 UNA                             9:06.35  
  5 Hayward, Cal U            17 UNA                             9:15.14  
  6 Ahart, Zachary            18 UNA                             9:18.10  
  7 Krolick, Jacob            20 UNA                             9:22.95  
  8 Bennett, Jack             19 UNA                             9:24.63  
  9 Walker, Aaron             17 UNA                             9:38.77  
 10 Crawford, Andy U          27 UNA                             9:40.31  
 11 Murray, Tyler             20 UNA                             9:48.24  
 12 Snell, Paul               21 UNA                             9:54.07  
 13 Gregg, Brendan U          18 UNA                             9:54.99  
 14 Smith, David U            15 UNA                            10:01.83  
 15 Panipinto, Yanko          17 UNA                            10:02.68  
 
Event 18  Women and Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Billie Carroll F16, Crystal Graham F20,
    Ashley Brooks F17, Jaya Granger F14                          1:48.65  
  2 Bre Nelson F14, Mike Nevinger M16,
    Alex Hall M16, Mitchell Parnell M16                          1:49.42  
  3 Jocelyn Porter F17, George Rak M33,
    Ashley Clay F19, Raquel Lopez F16                            1:53.42  
 
Event 19  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brian Smith M22, Cory Cox M18,
    Quinton Harley M19, Jonathan Santana M20                     1:31.28   1 
  2 William Murray M19, Kyle Abron M21,
    Taylor Bennett M18, Brycen Spratling M18                     1:33.13   1 
  3 Darren Johnson M17, Jaron Moore M17,
    Shyquan Jones M17, Eddie Williams M17                        1:35.01   2 
  4 Donovan Wallace M16, Cameron Rodger M17,
    Oshani Anglin M18, Ismail ElAmin M16                         1:35.31   1 
  5 Wenley Louis M21, Colin Keenan M20,
    Josh Shelton M22, Matt Hart M20                              1:37.77   1 
  6 William Juda M20, Anthony George M19,
    Cameron Lee M20, Marc Priddy M22                             1:37.92   1 
  7 Names Unavailable                                            1:41.59   2 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christine Sprehe F22, Jaqueline Burns F20,
    Katie Sanders F19, Emily Curry F20                           4:07.98  
  2 Rosie Roessel F19, Lynne Fahy F19,
    Jennie Springer F19, Jordyn Naylon F19                       4:27.01  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tim Chambers M19, Andrew O’Leary M20,
    Sean Daly M21, Chris Stogsdill M19                           3:38.06  
  2 Ryan Tomak M18, Marcquis Johnson M19,
    Taylor Bennett M18, Russel Yerger-Mow M19                    3:39.01  
  3 Dan Polino M20, Greg Dzsuba M18,
    Marcus Merseneau M18, Mike Ballow M18                        3:49.09  
  4 Zac Borden M20, Paul Snell M21,
    Andy Crawford M28, Ryan Demers M18                           3:56.97  
  5 Cody Marr-Sexton M20, Jawson Duszkiewicz M22
    Aaron Weaver M21, Seth Veryne M22                            4:02.47  
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run Sub-Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duberry, Rebecca U        39 UNA                             5:55.33  
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    AgeGrade Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nugent, Bob U             49 UNA                      80.46% 5:13.80   10   
  2 Raybuck, Mark             52 UNA                      81.44% 5:17.62    8   
  3 Scott, Keith U            48 UNA                      74.60% 5:35.72    6   
  4 Paget, Ted                59 UNA                      81.66% 5:35.99    5   
  5 Bowen, David U            57 UNA                      79.81% 5:37.92    4   
  6 Milligan, Patrick U       45 UNA                      70.85% 5:45.30    3   
  7 Quinlisk, Bill U          58 UNA                      71.33% 6:21.30    2   
  8 Gordon, Kenneth           68 UNA                      71.02% 6:59.09    1   
 
Event 26  Women Pole Vault Unseeded
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Truppo, Kelly U           16 UNA                               3.25m   10-08.00 
  1 Auble, Karmen U           13 UNA                               3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Bates, Taylor U           15 UNA                               3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Wasielewski, Jamie        19 UNA                               3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Testa, Leah U             20 UNA                               3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Sherwood, Gabrielle U     15 UNA                               3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Fabbiano, Rebecca U       19 UNA                               3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Materise, Ashley U        15 UNA                               2.85m    9-04.25 
  8 Wondra, Eden U            16 UNA                               2.85m    9-04.25 
 -- Kaiser, Meg U             17 UNA                                  NH            
 -- Wasielewski, Jennifer U   13 UNA                                  NH            
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault Unseeded
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Marcus U         15 UNA                               3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Brucker, Jared U          15 UNA                               3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Mancuso, Kevin            17 UNA                               3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Goebel, Ben U             18 UNA                               3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Henderson, Reggie U       48 UNA                               3.45m   11-03.75 
  5 Crocker, Jacob U          17 UNA                               3.45m   11-03.75 
  7 Reed, Zachariah           18 UNA                               3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Keppler, Janice U         22 UNA                               3.95m   12-11.50 
 -- Dishong, Claire U         19 UNA                                  NH            
 
Event 29  Men Pole Vault Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Dan U           20 UNA                               4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Helman, Adam U            19 UNA                              J4.65m   15-03.00 
  3 Fritz, David              27 UNA                               4.35m   14-03.25 
  3 Ferrara, Zachary U        18 UNA                               4.35m   14-03.25 
  5 Tylock, Kevin U           20 UNA                              J4.35m   14-03.25 
  6 Cuthbert, Paul U          18 UNA                               4.15m   13-07.25 
  7 Curran, Alexander U       20 UNA                              J4.15m   13-07.25 
  8 Henderson, Shawn U        17 UNA                              J4.15m   13-07.25 
  9 Nguyen, Mitchell U        18 UNA                               3.95m   12-11.50 
 -- Calandra, Thomas U        17 UNA                                  NH            
 
Event 30  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Olafson, Shelby U         17 UNA                               1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Brooks, Julie             18 UNA                              J1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 31  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bligh, Peter              22 UNA                               1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Lefort, Spencer           18 UNA                              J1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 McGreevy, Tim             19 UNA                               1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Losey, Matt               24 UNA                              J1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Humphrey, Mike            20 UNA                               1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Enck, Kevin U             19 UNA                               1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Keenan, Colin             19 UNA                               1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Major, Ronald U           18 UNA                               1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Humphrey, Quentin         18 UNA                               1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 DeMuth, Travis            17 UNA                               1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Humphrey, Ian             21 UNA                               1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Rebert, Brandon           17 UNA                               1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Larkin, Jayvon U          17 UNA                                  NH            
 
Event 32  Women Weight Throw College 20lb
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Erin              19 UNA                              15.65m   51-04.25 
  2 Baglio, Kathryn           18 UNA                              11.85m   38-10.50 
  3 Goodberlet, Kathleen      18 UNA                              11.54m   37-10.50 
  4 Metzger, Loren            17 UNA                               8.78m   28-09.75 
 
Event 33  Men Weight Throw 35lb
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gue, Matthew              22 UNA                              18.34m   60-02.00 
  2 Kowalski, Ben             16 UNA                              16.87m   55-04.25 
  3 gross, david U            19 UNA                              15.79m   51-09.75 
  4 DuPan, Joshua             18 UNA                              15.52m   50-11.00 
  5 Walker, Brian U           20 UNA                              15.48m   50-09.50 
  6 Gattman, Chris            18 UNA                              15.42m   50-07.25 
  7 Rak, George               32 UNA                              14.69m   48-02.50 
  8 Sadowy, Andrew            16 UNA                              14.62m   47-11.75 
  9 Keels, Antoine U          17 UNA                              14.21m   46-07.50 
 10 Kihl, Jordan U            16 UNA                              14.20m   46-07.25 
 11 doty, Casey U             21 UNA                              13.69m   44-11.00 
 12 Brooks, Christopher U     17 UNA                              12.77m   41-10.75 
 13 Doty, Luke                23 UNA                              11.27m   36-11.75 
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put 4kg
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baglio, Kathryn           18 UNA                              11.81m   38-09.00 
  2 Goodberlet, Kathleen      18 UNA                              10.81m   35-05.75 
  3 Kuehlewind, McKenzie      13 UNA                              10.31m   33-10.00 
  4 Perry, Kathryn            17 UNA                               9.65m   31-08.00 
  5 Stachowiak, Melissa       14 UNA                               9.39m   30-09.75 
  6 Miller-Wampler, Alex      14 UNA                               9.33m   30-07.50 
  7 Hobba, Courtney           16 UNA                               9.30m   30-06.25 
  8 Drozdowski, Courtney      13 UNA                               8.24m   27-00.50 
  9 Metzger, Loren            17 UNA                               8.13m   26-08.25 
 10 Mikiciuk, Amanda          17 UNA                               7.88m   25-10.25 
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put HS 12lb
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Keels, Antoine U          17 UNA                              14.31m   46-11.50 
  2 Kihl, Jordan U            16 UNA                              13.93m   45-08.50 
  3 McCullough, John U        17 UNA                              13.10m   42-11.75 
  4 Sadowy, Andrew            16 UNA                              12.47m   40-11.00 
 -- lee, phillip              16 UNA                                FOUL            
 
Event 36  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jessica           20 UNA                               5.47m   17-11.50 
  2 Poles, Jasmine            18 UNA                               5.07m   16-07.75 
  3 Eason, Breana U           16 UNA                               5.01m   16-05.25 
  4 Mikiciuk, Amanda          17 UNA                               4.47m   14-08.00 
  5 Cray, Ashley U            19 UNA                               4.34m   14-03.00 
  6 Nelson, Bre               14 UNA                               4.29m   14-01.00 
  7 Strozyk, Jessica          18 UNA                               4.28m   14-00.50 
 
Event 37  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Louis, Wenley             20 UNA                               7.21m   23-08.00 
  2 Archie, Brian             19 UNA                               6.99m   22-11.25 
  3 Okafor, Nwana             20 UNA                               6.93m   22-09.00 
  4 Cox, Cory U               17 UNA                               6.92m   22-08.50 
  5 Washington, Quintan       18 UNA                               6.52m   21-04.75 
  6 Harris, Phillip           20 UNA                               6.32m   20-09.00 
  7 Jones, Byron U            18 UNA                               6.22m   20-05.00 
  8 Aldinger, Jeff            18 UNA                               6.16m   20-02.50 
  9 Enck, Kevin U             19 UNA                               6.09m   19-11.75 
 10 Ross, Jahari U            17 UNA                               6.07m   19-11.00 
 11 Reed, Zeb                 18 UNA                               6.06m   19-10.75 
 12 Losey, Matt               24 UNA                               5.88m   19-03.50 
 13 Tomala, Ryan U            17 UNA                               5.86m   19-02.75 
 14 Cukierski, Jason          19 UNA                               5.77m   18-11.25 
 15 Harvey, Ryan              21 UNA                               5.47m   17-11.50 
 16 H, Jordan                 17 UNA                               5.37m   17-07.50 
 17 Rizzieri, Daniel U        18 UNA                               5.15m   16-10.75 
 
Event 38  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jessica           20 UNA                              11.06m   36-03.50 
  2 Truppo, Kelly U           16 UNA                              10.20m   33-05.75 
  3 Strozyk, Jessica          18 UNA                               9.06m   29-08.75 
 
Event 39  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 El-Amin, Ismail U         15 UNA                              13.83m   45-04.50 
  2 Abron, Kyle               20 UNA                              13.65m   44-09.50 
  3 Moore, Euphrates U        21 UNA                              13.43m   44-00.75 
  4 Ross, Jahari U            17 UNA                              13.37m   43-10.50 
  5 Cox, Cory U               17 UNA                              13.30m   43-07.75 
  6 Cukierski, Jason          19 UNA                              12.88m   42-03.25 
  7 Jones, Byron U            18 UNA                              12.73m   41-09.25 
  8 Kelly, Michael            22 UNA                              12.48m   40-11.50 
  9 Aldinger, Jeff            18 UNA                              12.40m   40-08.25 
 10 Tomala, Ryan U            17 UNA                              12.20m   40-00.50 
 11 Vann, David               19 UNA                              12.14m   39-10.00 
 -- Reed, Zeb                 18 UNA                                FOUL            
 
Event 40  Women Weight Throw HS
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller-Wampler, Alex      14 UNA                              12.10m   39-08.50 
  2 Perry, Kathryn            17 UNA                              11.15m   36-07.00 
  3 Kuehlewind, McKenzie      13 UNA                              10.30m   33-09.50 
  4 Hobba, Courtney           16 UNA                               8.56m   28-01.00 
 -- Drozdowski, Courtney      13 UNA                                FOUL            
 
Event 41  Men Shot Put Open 16lb
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Golabek, Rob U            20 UNA                              18.38m   60-03.75 
  2 Knox, Corey               21 UNA                              16.67m   54-08.25 
  3 gross, david U            19 UNA                              16.16m   53-00.25 
  4 Watkins, Robert U         18 UNA                              14.32m   46-11.75 
  5 Rak, George               32 UNA                              14.30m   46-11.00 
  6 Harvey, Sean              17 UNA                              14.24m   46-08.75 
  7 Brooks, Christopher U     17 UNA                              13.46m   44-02.00 
  8 Christian, Joseph         18 UNA                              11.99m   39-04.00 
 -- Gattman, Chris            18 UNA                                FOUL            
 -- Bock, Christopher         19 UNA                                FOUL        



RIT’s Gordon Field House features a 200m flat floor Beynon BSS-1000 polyurethane track and field event surface.