Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011 04:53 PM
                        Trojan Invitational - 4/17/2010                        
                                 Alexander HS                                  
                                    Results  



                              Female Team Scores                               
           Place Name                           Year School        Points
      =====================================================================
               1 West Seneca W                       WSW              169  
               2 Alexander                           ALEX             151  
               3 Rush-Henrietta                      RH               124  
               4 Pavilion                            PAV               99  
               5 Byron-Bergen-Elba                   BBE               90  
               6 Honeoye Falls-Lima                  HFL               81  
               7 Notre Dame                          ND                64  
               8 Barker                              BARK              63  
               9 Alden                               ALDN              55.5
              10 Batavia                             BAT               43.5
              11 Attica                              ATTI              38  
              12 Wayland-Cohocton                    WC                30  
              12 Charlotte                           CHAR              30  
              14 Cardinal Ohare                      CARO              11  
              15 Pembroke                            PEM               10  
              16 Lancaster                           LANC               9  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
           Place Name                           Year School        Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Alexander                           ALEX             165  
               2 Rush-Henrietta                      RH               136  
               3 Barker                              BARK             114  
               4 Charlotte                           CHAR             104  
               5 Honeoye Falls-Lima                  HFL              102  
               6 St.Francis-(Buff)                   STFB              99  
               7 Alden                               ALDN              72  
               8 Notre Dame                          ND                68  
               9 Batavia                             BAT               67  
              10 Pembroke                            PEM               42  
              11 West Seneca W                       WSW               25  
              12 Lancaster                           LANC              24  
              13 Cardinal Ohare                      CARO              16  
              14 Attica                              ATTI              12  
              14 Wayland-Cohocton                    WC                12  
              16 Pavilion                            PAV               11  
              17 Byron-Bergen-Elba                   BBE               10  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
           Place Name                           Year School        Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Alexander                           ALEX             316  
               2 Rush-Henrietta                      RH               260  
               3 West Seneca W                       WSW              194  
               4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                  HFL              183  
               5 Barker                              BARK             177  
               6 Charlotte                           CHAR             134  
               7 Notre Dame                          ND               132  
               8 Alden                               ALDN             127.5
               9 Batavia                             BAT              110.5
              10 Pavilion                            PAV              110  
              11 Byron-Bergen-Elba                   BBE              100  
              12 St.Francis-(Buff)                   STFB              99  
              13 Pembroke                            PEM               52  
              14 Attica                              ATTI              50  
              15 Wayland-Cohocton                    WC                42  
              16 Lancaster                           LANC              33  
              17 Cardinal Ohare                      CARO              27 
                                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Erica           11 Batavia                  13.06   7  10   
  2 Barrea, Natalie           10 West Seneca              13.15   7   8   
  3 Suozzi, Nikki             10 Batavia                  13.82   7   6   
  4 Jeffries, Tiaja            9 Rush-Henriet             13.89   7   4   
  5 Kowalewski, Samantha      10 Attica                   13.90   5   2   
  6 Connors, Katherine        11 West Seneca              13.94   4   1   
  7 Jones, Rickayia           10 Rush-Henriet             14.23   6 
  8 Allein, Abby               8 Attica                   14.31   3 
  9 Daucher, Miranda          10 Alden                    14.34   6 
 10 Stengel, Jessica          10 Alden                    14.36   5 
 11 Ferrara, Madi              8 Honeoye Fall             14.36   3 
 12 Billi, Amber              12 West Seneca              14.42   5 
 13 Harris, Jade              10 Wayland-Coho             14.60   6 
 14 Haskin, Rachel            10 Honeoye Fall             15.11   1 
 15 Peel, Olivia              11 Alden                    15.20   4 
 16 Cummings, Anna             9 Honeoye Fall             15.26   4 
 17 Smith, Clair               9 Batavia                  15.57   3 
 18 Kurtgeri, Rea             10 Wayland-Coho             16.47   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barrea, Natalie           10 West Seneca              27.33   7  10   
  2 Travers, Kelsey           12 West Seneca              28.18   7   8   
  3 Harrigan, Kristen         12 West Seneca              28.36   6   6   
  4 Stengel, Jessica          10 Alden                    28.78   6   4   
  5 Martinez, Elvira           9 Rush-Henriet             28.97   7   2   
  6 Hubregsen, Meg             9 Honeoye Fall             29.39   3   1   
  7 Blair, Tanzy              11 Rush-Henriet             29.45   6 
  8 Glover, Hailey            11 Alden                    29.96   4 
  9 Hendell, Alysson           8 Attica                   30.36   3 
 10 Jackson, Alexis           11 Batavia                  30.86   3 
 11 Peel, Olivia              11 Alden                    30.90   2 
 12 Smith, Clair               9 Batavia                  31.02   2 
 13 Dominesey, Hannah         10 Attica                   31.24   2 
 14 Jurewicz, Renee            9 Batavia                  31.36   5 
 15 Goodrum, Champagne        10 Honeoye Fall             32.19   2 
 16 Bonadonna, Briar          10 Honeoye Fall             33.44   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Alana          10 Rush-Henriet           1:02.51   6  10   
  2 Travers, Kelsey           12 West Seneca            1:03.18   6   8   
  3 Kowalewski, Samantha      10 Attica                 1:05.21   5   6   
  4 Jankowski, Abigail         9 West Seneca            1:05.86   5   4   
  5 Harris, Jade              10 Wayland-Coho           1:06.27   5   2   
  6 Martinez, Elvira           9 Rush-Henriet           1:07.03   6   1   
  7 Groshner, Hannah          11 Wayland-Coho           1:08.47   4 
  8 Allein, Abby               8 Attica                 1:11.37   3 
  9 Muir, Kelsey              10 Honeoye Fall           1:12.45   2 
 10 Hrynczak, Alyssa           9 Alden                  1:12.94   2 
 11 Borynski, Brea             9 Alden                  1:14.45   3 
 12 Bonadonna, Briar          10 Honeoye Fall           1:14.46   2 
 13 Corey, Colleen            10 Honeoye Fall           1:15.67   2 
 14 Batog, Preslee             8 Attica                 1:22.06   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Alana          10 Rush-Henriet           2:30.52   10   
  2 Groshner, Hannah          11 Wayland-Coho           2:35.47    8   
  3 Curtin, Meghan             7 Wayland-Coho           2:37.36    6   
  4 Bock, Jennifer            12 Honeoye Fall           2:45.76    4   
  5 Corey, Colleen            10 Honeoye Fall           2:50.41    2   
  6 Mevorach, Martha           9 Honeoye Fall           2:50.68    1   
  7 Quinn, Tatiana            10 Rush-Henriet           2:52.06  
  8 Platt, Kelly              12 Wayland-Coho           2:52.63  
  9 Kehl, Whitney             10 Attica                 2:52.70  
 10 Koelbl, Madeline          11 Alden                  2:54.49  
 11 Repka, Carly               8 Attica                 2:54.73  
 12 Pettit, Crystal            9 Rush-Henriet           2:57.20  
 13 Pitcher, Mica              8 Batavia                3:10.47  
 14 Graves, Michel             9 Attica                 3:44.90  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greiner, Lizzie           11 Rush-Henriet           5:02.64   10   
  2 Steinke, Ruth             11 Honeoye Fall           5:04.36    8   
  3 Luongo, Victoria          12 West Seneca            5:12.61    6   
  4 Jones, Emma               10 Rush-Henriet           5:20.88    4   
  5 Curtin, Meghan             7 Wayland-Coho           5:24.17    2   
  6 Williams, Jenna            9 Honeoye Fall           5:25.18    1   
  7 Caballero, Chelsea        11 West Seneca            5:26.95  
  8 Bock, Jennifer            12 Honeoye Fall           5:27.17  
  9 Rogers, Rebecca           11 Rush-Henriet           5:30.54  
 10 Wallace, Jenna            10 Alden                  5:39.67  
 11 Hammer Walitzer, Emily    11 Alden                  5:52.60  
 12 Bortle, Rhiannon          10 Wayland-Coho           6:05.65  
 13 Bobeck, Savannah           8 Alden                  6:15.07  
 14 Rohalla, Amber            12 Wayland-Coho           6:59.80  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole, Hannah              10 Honeoye Fall          10:59.09   10   
  2 Needham, Chelsea          12 West Seneca           11:03.62    8   
  3 Janak, Mary               12 West Seneca           11:15.86    6   
  4 Beiter, Kaylin            12 Honeoye Fall          11:26.61    4   
  5 Glitch, Kristina           9 Rush-Henriet          11:53.69    2   
  6 Griffin, Tishae            8 Rush-Henriet          11:58.56    1   
  7 Hanson, Jenna             10 Honeoye Fall          12:07.43  
  8 Coombs, Melissa           11 Wayland-Coho          12:41.14  
  9 McMurtree, Kristen        10 Alden                 13:24.10  
 10 Almeter, Maderia           9 Attica                14:53.88  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ashley           11 West Seneca              17.63   6  10   
  2 Shaffer, Victoria         11 Rush-Henriet             17.81   6   8   
  3 Titus, Jenna              10 Honeoye Fall             18.61   5   6   
  4 Suozzi, Nikki             10 Batavia                  19.25   6   4   
  5 Reda-Kendrick, Eva         9 Batavia                  19.51   6   2   
  6 Handley, Alyssa            9 Alden                    19.66   5   1   
  7 Minges, Jenna              9 Rush-Henriet             19.76   4 
  8 Canale, Rebecca            8 Batavia                  19.90   4 
  9 Ksiazek, Taylor            9 West Seneca              20.11   5 
 10 Kehl, Lydia               12 Attica                   20.28   3 
 11 Cummings, Anna             9 Honeoye Fall             20.51   3 
 12 Bowers, Andreanna          9 Wayland-Coho             20.68   4 
 13 Shriber, Samantha         11 Alden                    21.39   3 
 14 Linzy, Leah               10 Rush-Henriet             22.66   2 
 15 Shashaty, Grace            9 Honeoye Fall             22.76   2 
 16 Hamilton, Alexandra        8 Attica                   23.55   2 
 17 Kurtgeri, Rea             10 Wayland-Coho             25.26   1 
 18 Lin, Shaun                10 Wayland-Coho             28.43   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colello, Brianna          10 West Seneca            1:11.35   4  10   
  2 Kehl, Whitney             10 Attica                 1:19.55   3   8   
  3 Titus, Jenna              10 Honeoye Fall           1:21.94   3   6   
  4 Cummings, Anna             9 Honeoye Fall           1:22.53   3   4   
  5 Canale, Rebecca            8 Batavia                1:23.19   4   2   
  6 Minges, Jenna              9 Rush-Henriet           1:24.94   3   1   
  7 Kehl, Lydia               12 Attica                 1:25.04   3 
  8 Linzy, Leah               10 Rush-Henriet           1:26.83   4 
  9 Shriber, Samantha         11 Alden                  1:27.39   2 
 10 Peterson, Braxton          9 Rush-Henriet           1:30.03   2 
 11 Kurtgeri, Rea             10 Wayland-Coho           1:30.22   2 
 12 Shashaty, Grace            9 Honeoye Fall           1:33.53   2 
 13 Kinbaum, Miranda           9 Attica                 1:42.53   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Seneca W                                         53.54   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                        53.87   2   8   
  3 Batavia                                               56.00   2   6   
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    58.05   2   4   
  5 Alden                                                 58.78   1   2   
  6 Attica                                                59.45   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Seneca W                                       1:04.06   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      1:07.19   2   8   
  3 Attica                                              1:07.59   1   6   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Seneca W                                       4:22.32   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:42.81   2   8   
  3 Alden                                               4:47.60   1   6   
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:48.02   1   4   
  5 Attica                                              4:52.10   2   2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 10:20.83   10   
  2 West Seneca W                                      10:28.47    8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                     10:31.93    6   
  4 Wayland-Cohocton                                   11:25.42    4   
  5 Alden                                              12:05.68    2   
  6 Attica                                             12:27.42    1   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Large
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Seneca W                                       4:44.39  
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:58.66  
  3 Batavia                                             5:03.59  
  4 Attica                                              5:09.21  
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                      5:09.83  
  6 Alden                                               5:22.07  
 
Girls High Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colello, Brianna          10 West Seneca            4-08.00      1.42m  10   
  2 Bowers, Andreanna          9 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00      1.37m   8   
  3 Connors, Katherine        11 West Seneca           J4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 Handley, Alyssa            9 Alden                  4-04.00      1.32m   4   
  5 Wallace, Jenna            10 Alden                 J4-04.00      1.32m   1.50
  5 Hill, Ashley              12 Batavia               J4-04.00      1.32m   1.50
  7 O'Connor, Callie          10 Alden                 J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Goodrum, Champagne        10 Honeoye Fall           4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Wrobel, Lindsay           10 Batavia                4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Dillard, Zana              9 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Weis, Erika                9 Batavia                4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Vanduzer, Rebecca          9 Wayland-Coho           4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Kehl, Whitney             10 Attica                 3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Girls Long Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Truppo, Kelly             12 Alden                 15-11.00      4.85m  10   
  2 Harrigan, Kristen         12 West Seneca           15-04.50      4.68m   8   
  3 Daucher, Miranda          10 Alden                 14-10.50      4.53m   6   
  4 Au, Sandra                11 Rush-Henriet          14-07.50      4.45m   4   
  5 Francis, Zanah            11 Rush-Henriet          14-05.50      4.40m   2   
  6 Hubregsen, Meg             9 Honeoye Fall          14-04.50      4.38m   1   
  7 Billi, Amber              12 West Seneca           14-02.50      4.33m 
  8 Shaffer, Victoria         11 Rush-Henriet          14-01.00      4.29m 
  9 Muir, Kelsey              10 Honeoye Fall          13-11.50      4.25m 
 10 Downs, Chelsey            10 Attica                13-04.00      4.06m 
 11 Hill, Ashley              12 Batavia               12-02.00      3.70m 
 12 Clark, Breanna             9 Batavia               12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Scott, Samantha           10 Wayland-Coho          11-01.50      3.39m 
 14 Dominesey, Hannah         10 Attica                10-10.00      3.30m 
 15 Koch, Kala                 8 Attica                10-04.00      3.14m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Truppo, Kelly             12 Alden                 32-01.75      9.79m  10   
  2 Handley, Alyssa            9 Alden                 32-01.00      9.77m   8   
  3 Colello, Brianna          10 West Seneca           31-06.50      9.61m   6   
  4 Au, Sandra                11 Rush-Henriet          31-04.00      9.55m   4   
  5 Shaffer, Victoria         11 Rush-Henriet          31-03.00      9.52m   2   
  6 Francis, Zanah            11 Rush-Henriet          30-05.50      9.28m   1   
  7 Andrews, Ashley           11 West Seneca           30-02.00      9.19m 
  8 Billi, Amber              12 West Seneca           29-10.00      9.09m 
  9 Hill, Ashley              12 Batavia               29-08.50      9.05m 
 10 Mevorach, Martha           9 Honeoye Fall          29-04.00      8.94m 
 11 Beiter, Kaylin            12 Honeoye Fall          28-01.00      8.55m 
 12 Reda-Kendrick, Eva         9 Batavia               26-08.50      8.14m 
 13 Lin, Shaun                10 Wayland-Coho          24-01.00      7.34m 
 14 Vanduzer, Rebecca          9 Wayland-Coho          23-03.00      7.08m 
 15 Hamilton, Alexandra        8 Attica                18-11.00      5.76m 
 16 Downs, Chelsey            10 Attica                13-04.00      4.06m 
 -- Bowers, Andreanna          9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Erica           11 Batavia               38-00.00     11.58m  10   
  2 Kuehlewind, McKenzie       9 Lancaster             34-07.00     10.54m   8   
  3 Hildebrand, Rebecca       12 West Seneca           33-10.00     10.31m   6   
  4 Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna     11 Rush-Henriet          32-04.00      9.85m   4   
  5 Jones, Tyra               11 Rush-Henriet          32-03.00      9.82m   2   
  6 Kurtic, Sydney            10 Honeoye Fall          31-02.00      9.49m   1   
  7 Hobba, Courtney           12 Lancaster             30-08.00      9.34m 
  8 Gallup, Rebecca           12 Honeoye Fall          29-09.00      9.06m 
  9 Miller - Wampler, Alex    10 Lancaster             29-03.00      8.91m 
 10 Glover, Hailey            11 Alden                 26-04.00      8.02m 
 11 Will, Kennedy              9 West Seneca           24-05.00      7.44m 
 12 Brotz, Aly                12 Alden                 24-04.00      7.41m 
 13 Bell, Sadea                9 Attica                24-00.00      7.31m 
 14 Hill, Kelsey              10 Batavia               23-08.00      7.21m 
 15 Sneck, Emily              11 West Seneca           22-11.00      6.98m 
 16 Kinbaum, Melanie          12 Attica                22-09.00      6.93m 
 17 King, Katy                10 Alden                 22-01.00      6.73m 
 18 Chapman, Jessie           11 Rush-Henriet          21-09.00      6.62m 
 19 Clayson, Alison           10 Wayland-Coho          21-05.50      6.54m 
 20 Mays, Lauren              10 Honeoye Fall          20-04.00      6.19m 
 21 Bartz, Sara               11 Attica                20-01.50      6.13m 
 22 Fleischman, Erika         12 Wayland-Coho          18-09.50      5.72m 
 23 Kitcho, Makela             9 Batavia               13-01.50      4.00m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hildebrand, Rebecca       12 West Seneca              94-06     28.80m  10   
  2 Gallup, Rebecca           12 Honeoye Fall             85-05     26.03m   8   
  3 Jones, Tyra               11 Rush-Henriet             82-09     25.22m   6   
  4 Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna     11 Rush-Henriet             79-10     24.33m   4   
  5 Hill, Kelsey              10 Batavia                  78-05     23.90m   2   
  6 Hobba, Courtney           12 Lancaster                76-03     23.24m   1   
  7 Kuehlewind, McKenzie       9 Lancaster                71-07     21.81m 
  8 Sneck, Emily              11 West Seneca              71-02     21.69m 
  9 Glover, Hailey            11 Alden                    69-07     21.20m 
 10 Daucher, Miranda          10 Alden                    68-10     20.98m 
 11 Capozzi, Brittany         12 Rush-Henriet             68-07     20.90m 
 12 Bell, Sadea                9 Attica                   65-07     19.98m 
 13 Miller - Wampler, Alex    10 Lancaster                65-06     19.96m 
 14 Kurtic, Sydney            10 Honeoye Fall             62-04     18.99m 
 14 Kinbaum, Melanie          12 Attica                   62-04     18.99m 
 16 Fusco, Emma               12 Alden                    59-08     18.18m 
 17 Fleischman, Erika         12 Wayland-Coho             59-05     18.11m 
 18 Mays, Lauren              10 Honeoye Fall             50-03     15.31m 
 19 Adair, Rebecca            10 Wayland-Coho             43-03     13.18m 
 20 Weber, Elizabeth          10 Attica                   42-00     12.80m 
 21 Johnson, Quinette         12 Batavia                  65-08      19.99m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Lindsay      10 Attica                 2:46.47     501
  2 LaGrou, Ally               9 Rush-Henriet           2:51.11     452
  3 Shaw, Mikaela             10 Attica                 2:53.79     425
  4 Sheridan, Terra            9 Honeoye Fall           2:59.79     367
  5 Sheehan, Phoebe           11 Rush-Henriet           3:08.34     292
  6 Sylvester, Alyson         10 Alden                  3:13.60     249
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Phoebe           11 Rush-Henriet             17.84   1    505
  2 Chamberlain, Lindsay      10 Attica                   18.92   2    398
  3 Sheridan, Terra            9 Honeoye Fall             20.60   1    254
  4 LaGrou, Ally               9 Rush-Henriet             20.93   1    230
  5 Shaw, Mikaela             10 Attica                   20.96   2    227
  6 Sylvester, Alyson         10 Alden                    21.90   1    164
 
Girls High Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Phoebe           11 Rush-Henriet             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Chamberlain, Lindsay      10 Attica                   1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Sylvester, Alyson         10 Alden                    1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 LaGrou, Ally               9 Rush-Henriet             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Shaw, Mikaela             10 Attica                   1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Sheridan, Terra            9 Honeoye Fall             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Girls Long Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Phoebe           11 Rush-Henriet             4.30m   14-01.25    379
  2 Chamberlain, Lindsay      10 Attica                   3.96m   13-00.00    299
  3 Sheridan, Terra            9 Honeoye Fall             3.56m   11-08.25    212
  4 Shaw, Mikaela             10 Attica                   3.19m   10-05.75    140
 -- Sylvester, Alyson         10 Alden                     FOUL            
 -- LaGrou, Ally               9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Phoebe           11 Rush-Henriet             6.50m   21-04.00    303
  2 Sheridan, Terra            9 Honeoye Fall             5.85m   19-02.50    262
  3 Shaw, Mikaela             10 Attica                   5.77m   18-11.25    257
  4 Sylvester, Alyson         10 Alden                    5.63m   18-05.75    248
  5 Chamberlain, Lindsay      10 Attica                   5.61m   18-05.00    247
  6 LaGrou, Ally               9 Rush-Henriet             4.17m   13-08.25    157
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Phoebe           11 Rush-Henriet              1991   10   
  2 Chamberlain, Lindsay      10 Attica                    1905    8   
  3 Sheridan, Terra            9 Honeoye Fall              1407    6   
  4 Shaw, Mikaela             10 Attica                    1361    4   
  5 LaGrou, Ally               9 Rush-Henriet              1151    2   
  6 Sylvester, Alyson         10 Alden                     1070    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gancasz, Alexandra        12 Barker                   13.67   6  10   
  2 Shilvock, Abby            10 Alexander                13.95   6   8   
  3 Holmes, Dayonna           10 Charlotte                14.24   5   6   
  4 Quinn, Jaylea              9 Alexander                14.41   5   4   
  5 Sutch, Breanna            12 Barker                   14.44   6   2   
  6 Langer, Jessica           12 Byron-Bergen             14.77   4   1   
  7 Klein, Hannah              9 Pavilion                 14.96   4 
  8 Casper, Kayla              9 Byron-Bergen             15.20   3 
  9 Jessica, Wilson            9 Barker                   15.28   4 
 10 Boyi, Trinny              11 Cardinal Oha             15.82   2 
 11 Senneset, Maria           11 Alexander                16.23   3 
 12 Diskin, Alison            10 Notre Dame               16.28   2 
 13 Wenzel, Sydney            10 Cardinal Oha             16.47   3 
 14 Mott, Trish               10 Cardinal Oha             17.48   1 
 15 Wissinger, Adrienne        9 Pavilion                 17.81   1 
 16 Edwards, Maureen           9 Notre Dame               18.44   1 
 17 Gerhardy, Lexie            7 Notre Dame               20.92   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saville, Abby              9 Pavilion                 28.51   6  10   
  2 Holmes, Dayonna           10 Charlotte                28.64   7   8   
  3 Shilvock, Abby            10 Alexander                28.87   7   6   
  4 Lovett, Lindsey            8 Byron-Bergen             29.20   5   4   
  5 Nagel, Kate                8 Byron-Bergen             29.57   4   2   
  6 Marley-Hill, McKenna      10 Pavilion                 30.48   5   1   
  7 Spiotta, Lydia             9 Alexander                30.60   6 
  8 Bleier, Abigail            8 Notre Dame               31.23   3 
  9 Cleveland, Erin           11 Pavilion                 31.52   3 
 10 Boyi, Trinny              11 Cardinal Oha             33.12   1 
 11 Wenzel, Sydney            10 Cardinal Oha             33.66   4 
 12 Senneset, Maria           11 Alexander                34.09   1 
 13 Green, Hannah              9 Notre Dame               34.10   1 
 14 Mott, Trish               10 Cardinal Oha             36.26   1 
 15 McGinnis, Maggie           8 Notre Dame               37.79   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Valento, Liz              11 Pavilion               1:05.44   5  10   
  2 Saville, Abby              9 Pavilion               1:06.83   4   8   
  3 Fore, Nicole              10 Byron-Bergen           1:08.51   4   6   
  4 Estep, Marissa            12 Barker                 1:08.58   5   4   
  5 Wolfley, Katie             9 Alexander              1:09.08   4   2   
  6 Kota, Sara                 8 Byron-Bergen           1:09.99   4   1   
  7 Franclemont, Nicole        8 Pembroke               1:11.87   3 
  8 Atwater, Julia            10 Barker                 1:12.36   3 
  9 Sharick, Danielle          9 Pembroke               1:13.22   3 
 10 Mason, Heather            10 Barker                 1:13.40   3 
 11 Holmes, Dayonna           10 Charlotte              1:14.14   5 
 12 Williams, Arabia          10 Charlotte              1:16.84   4 
 13 Dorerty, Megan             9 Pavilion               1:17.59   2 
 14 DelPlato, Danielle         9 Notre Dame             1:19.89   1 
 15 Green, Hannah              9 Notre Dame             1:23.66   1 
 16 Pangrazio, Sam            12 Byron-Bergen           1:25.61   1 
 17 McGinnis, Maggie           8 Notre Dame             1:32.82   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valento, Liz              11 Pavilion               2:35.56   10   
  2 Prescott, Jordan          11 Pavilion               2:43.82    8   
  3 Stearns, Page             11 Alexander              2:43.86    6   
  4 Lovett, Kim                9 Byron-Bergen           2:45.45    4   
  5 Scott, Sarah              12 Barker                 2:46.41    2   
  6 Moskal, Raelynn            9 Alexander              2:46.60    1   
  7 Cicero, Jaima              9 Pavilion               2:55.10  
  8 Mason, Heather            10 Barker                 2:57.50  
  9 Pingrey, Hannah           10 Notre Dame             3:03.05  
 10 Perzia, Brittany          11 Notre Dame             3:18.98  
 11 Sherman, Emily             7 Notre Dame             3:20.59  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prescott, Jordan          11 Pavilion               5:34.74   10   
  2 Lovett, Kim                9 Byron-Bergen           5:34.81    8   
  3 Moskal, Raelynn            9 Alexander              5:35.63    6   
  4 Radney, Paige             12 Pavilion               5:36.83    4   
  5 Warner, Anna               8 Notre Dame             5:37.44    2   
  6 Stearns, Page             11 Alexander              5:42.86    1   
  7 Toenjes, Sameera          11 Cardinal Oha           5:44.22  
  8 Tillman, Allie            12 Barker                 5:48.98  
  9 Platt, Deanna             12 Barker                 5:57.61  
 10 Cicero, Jaima              9 Pavilion               6:02.02  
 11 Walker, Sam                8 Byron-Bergen           6:04.16  
 12 McGinnis, Shelby           7 Notre Dame             6:15.12  
 13 Aliasso, Anneliese        10 Notre Dame             6:38.79  
 14 Foeller, Danielle          8 Byron-Bergen           6:38.99  
 15 Starczewski, Amanda        9 Pembroke               6:52.46  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Radney, Paige             12 Pavilion              12:08.42   10   
  2 Clay, Charlene             9 Byron-Bergen          12:34.20    8   
  3 Toenjes, Sameera          11 Cardinal Oha          12:40.05    6   
  4 Platt, Deanna             12 Barker                12:47.03    4   
  5 Zickl, Meghan             11 Notre Dame            13:36.24    2   
  6 Walker, Sam                8 Byron-Bergen          13:39.40    1   
  7 Gluck, Madison            10 Notre Dame            13:41.74  
  8 Starczewski, Amanda        9 Pembroke              14:35.57  
  9 Foeller, Danielle          8 Byron-Bergen          15:05.96  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deangelo, Jessie           9 Alexander                17.64   6  10   
  2 Gancasz, Alexandra        12 Barker                   18.11   6   8   
  3 Bailey, Kristen            9 Byron-Bergen             19.19   5   6   
  4 Cleveland, Erin           11 Pavilion                 19.27   5   4   
  5 Shiffler, Sarah           12 Alexander                19.42   5   2   
  6 Langer, Jessica           12 Byron-Bergen             19.90   4   1   
  7 Klein, Hannah              9 Pavilion                 20.89   4 
  8 Thater, Mellissa          11 Pavilion                 21.51   3 
  9 Hochmuth, Jenn            10 Byron-Bergen             22.14   2 
 10 Atwater, Julia            10 Barker                   23.07   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gancasz, Alexandra        12 Barker                 1:14.25   4  10   
  2 Shiffler, Sarah           12 Alexander              1:17.08   4   8   
  3 Bailey, Kristen            9 Byron-Bergen           1:17.34   4   6   
  4 Scott, Sarah              12 Barker                 1:18.31   3   4   
  5 Thater, Mellissa          11 Pavilion               1:26.44   2   2   
  6 Hochmuth, Jenn            10 Byron-Bergen           1:29.37   2   1   
  7 Holland, Heather          10 Byron-Bergen           1:35.98   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander                                             55.80   2  10   
  2 Notre Dame                                          1:10.07   1   8   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   1:01.50   2  10   
  2 Pavilion                                            1:07.12   2   8   
  3 Notre Dame                                          1:07.99   1   6   
  4 Cardinal Ohare                                      1:08.70   1   4   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:34.17   2  10   
  2 Alexander                                           4:39.31   2   8   
  3 Notre Dame                                          5:20.89   1   6   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  11:08.65   10   
  2 Alexander                                          11:14.20    8   
  3 Notre Dame                                         12:49.58    6   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:54.83  
  2 Alexander                                           5:15.68  
  3 Notre Dame                                          5:18.48  
  4 Pavilion                                            5:40.55  
 
Girls High Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Jaylea              9 Alexander              4-04.00      1.32m  10   
  2 Hinkson, Kaliegh          11 Alexander             J4-04.00      1.32m   8   
  3 Wolfley, Katie             9 Alexander              4-02.00      1.27m   6   
  4 Klein, Hannah              9 Pavilion               3-10.00      1.16m   4   
 -- Kujawski, Hannah          10 Pavilion                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Courtney        10 Alexander             13-06.50      4.12m  10   
  2 Bigelow, Tessa            12 Alexander             13-06.00      4.11m   8   
  3 Dart, Courtney            12 Alexander             13-04.50      4.07m   6   
  4 Holmes, Dayonna           10 Charlotte             13-03.50      4.05m   4   
  5 Cleveland, Erin           11 Pavilion              12-02.00      3.70m   2   
  6 Sutch, Breanna            12 Barker                12-00.50      3.67m   1   
  7 Bleier, Abigail            8 Notre Dame            11-07.00      3.53m 
  8 Pangrazio, Sam            12 Byron-Bergen          10-11.50      3.34m 
  9 Casper, Kayla              9 Byron-Bergen          10-10.50      3.31m 
 10 Diskin, Alison            10 Notre Dame             9-08.00      2.94m 
 11 Wenzel, Sydney            10 Cardinal Oha           9-03.00      2.81m 
 -- Aman, Abby                 9 Pavilion                  FOUL            
 -- Mott, Trish               10 Cardinal Oha              FOUL            
 -- Gerhardy, Lexie            7 Notre Dame                FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dart, Courtney            12 Alexander             28-07.00      8.71m  10   
  2 Fletcher, Courtney        10 Alexander             28-00.50      8.54m   8   
  3 Franclemont, Nicole        8 Pembroke              26-01.50      7.96m   6   
  4 Saville, Abby              9 Pavilion              25-04.00      7.72m   4   
  5 Aliasso, Anneliese        10 Notre Dame           J25-04.00      7.72m   2   
  6 Holland, Heather          10 Byron-Bergen         J25-04.00      7.72m   1   
  7 Thater, Mellissa          11 Pavilion              24-04.00      7.41m 
  8 Hinkson, Kaliegh          11 Alexander             24-00.50      7.32m 
  9 Perzia, Brittany          11 Notre Dame            23-04.50      7.12m 
 -- Warner, Anna               8 Notre Dame                FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Giannone, Corina          12 Barker                27-03.00      8.30m  10   
  2 Duell, Meghan             10 Notre Dame            24-07.50      7.50m   8   
  3 Cooks, Jessalyn           10 Charlotte             24-06.00      7.46m   6   
  4 Vanson, Savannah          12 Alexander             24-01.50      7.35m   4   
  5 Cleveland, Erin           11 Pavilion              23-06.00      7.16m   2   
  6 Funderburke, Taylor       11 Cardinal Oha          22-11.00      6.98m   1   
  7 Williams, Cassie          10 Pembroke              22-02.00      6.75m 
  8 Marley-Hill, McKenna      10 Pavilion              21-02.00      6.45m 
  9 Johnson, Kara             10 Byron-Bergen          20-00.00      6.09m 
 10 Brown, Jasmine            11 Charlotte             19-01.00      5.81m 
 11 Keene, Sam                10 Byron-Bergen          18-10.00      5.74m 
 12 Stachura, Lea             10 Cardinal Oha          18-06.50      5.65m 
 13 Dubois, Teshawn           10 Charlotte             18-04.00      5.58m 
 14 Bailey, Kristen            9 Byron-Bergen          17-01.00      5.20m 
 15 Parker, Kristina          11 Cardinal Oha          16-05.00      5.00m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duell, Meghan             10 Notre Dame               87-04     26.61m  10   
  2 Giannone, Corina          12 Barker                   87-03     26.59m   8   
  3 Cooks, Jessalyn           10 Charlotte                74-05     22.68m   6   
  4 Williams, Cassie          10 Pembroke                 70-05     21.46m   4   
  5 Marley-Hill, McKenna      10 Pavilion                 67-07     20.59m   2   
  6 Vanson, Savannah          12 Alexander                66-04     20.21m   1   
  7 Valento, Liz              11 Pavilion                 63-02     19.25m 
  8 Dubois, Teshawn           10 Charlotte                54-03     16.53m 
  9 Johnson, Kara             10 Byron-Bergen             54-01     16.48m 
 10 Stachura, Lea             10 Cardinal Oha             53-10     16.40m 
 11 Jo, Gyeongeun             11 Cardinal Oha             51-09     15.77m 
 12 Keene, Sam                10 Byron-Bergen             49-08     15.13m 
 13 Brown, Jasmine            11 Charlotte                48-08     14.83m 
 14 Antolos, Kristen          12 Notre Dame               46-08     14.22m 
 15 Brodus, Brittany          11 Cardinal Oha             43-07     13.28m 
 16 Bell, meredith             9 Pavilion                 43-03     13.18m 
 17 Hartman, Cassie            7 Byron-Bergen             39-06     12.03m 
 18 Edwards, Maureen           9 Notre Dame               27-01      8.25m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary      8 Notre Dame             2:49.78     466
  2 Francis, Emma              8 Notre Dame             2:53.03     433
  3 Holland, Julianna         12 Byron-Bergen           2:56.38     400
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holland, Julianna         12 Byron-Bergen             18.32   1    456
  2 Francis, Emma              8 Notre Dame               18.80   2    409
  3 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary      8 Notre Dame               21.30   2    203
 
Girls High Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holland, Julianna         12 Byron-Bergen             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary      8 Notre Dame               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Francis, Emma              8 Notre Dame               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Girls Long Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Francis, Emma              8 Notre Dame               4.07m   13-04.25    324
  2 Holland, Julianna         12 Byron-Bergen             3.98m   13-00.75    303
  3 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary      8 Notre Dame               3.55m   11-07.75    210
 
Girls Shot Put Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holland, Julianna         12 Byron-Bergen             6.69m   21-11.50    315
  2 Francis, Emma              8 Notre Dame               5.33m   17-06.00    229
  3 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary      8 Notre Dame               4.71m   15-05.50    190
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holland, Julianna         12 Byron-Bergen              1883   10   
  2 Francis, Emma              8 Notre Dame                1661    8   
  3 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary      8 Notre Dame                1428    6   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kershner, Kevin           11 Honeoye Fall             11.60   8  10   
  2 Peel, Dakota              12 Alden                    11.85   8   8   
  3 Mendola, Dominic          11 St.Francis-(             11.94   6   6   
  4 Bonilla-Burke, Jeff       12 Rush-Henriet             11.97   6   4   
  5 Francis, Mitch            12 Batavia                  12.11   7   2   
  6 Roth, Eric                11 Alden                    12.11   6   1   
  7 Reigle, Gage              11 Batavia                  12.13   6 
  8 Rabidoux, Adam            12 Honeoye Fall             12.17   5 
  9 Dolan, Robert             11 St.Francis-(             12.22   6 
 10 Son, BJ                   12 Rush-Henriet             12.25   7 
 11 Wells, Zachary            11 St.Francis-(             12.26   7 
 12 Blood, Alex               12 Alden                    12.28   7 
 13 Loucks, Dylan             12 Attica                   12.32   4 
 14 Roper, Daron              10 Rush-Henriet             12.37   4 
 15 Brule, James              12 Honeoye Fall             13.09   3 
 16 Ryan, Denley              10 Attica                   13.10   3 
 17 Walsh, Avery               9 West Seneca              13.32   1 
 18 Gould, Brady              11 Wayland-Coho             13.74   2 
 19 Graves, Paichel           12 Attica                   13.79   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kershner, Kevin           11 Honeoye Fall             22.58   7  10   
  2 DeMuth, Travis            12 Alden                    22.94   7   8   
  3 Williams, Eric            11 Batavia                  23.24   7   6   
  4 Peel, Dakota              12 Alden                    23.28   7   4   
  5 Raymond, Alex             11 Rush-Henriet             23.82   7   2   
  6 Buccieri, Dominic         11 St.Francis-(             24.19   6   1   
  7 Bonilla-Burke, Jeff       12 Rush-Henriet             24.19   6 
  8 Oberhofer, Alex           10 Honeoye Fall             24.34   5 
  9 Wells, Zachary            11 St.Francis-(             24.85   6 
 10 Dolan, Robert             11 St.Francis-(             24.98   4 
 11 Roth, Eric                11 Alden                    25.02   6 
 12 Dobrick, Sean             11 West Seneca              25.61   4 
 13 Ryan, Denley              10 Attica                   25.78   2 
 14 Purcell, Ryan             12 West Seneca              25.96   5 
 15 Roper, Daron              10 Rush-Henriet             26.19   4 
 16 Brule, James              12 Honeoye Fall             26.21   3 
 17 Ortiz, Eldon              11 Batavia                  26.27   3 
 18 Schubmehl, Matt           10 Wayland-Coho             27.07   2 
 19 Graves, Paichel           12 Attica                   30.12   2 
 20 Walsh, Avery               9 West Seneca              31.41   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Colby              11 Rush-Henriet             51.39   7  10   
  2 Buccieri, Dominic         11 St.Francis-(             52.60   7   8   
  3 Alvarado, Austin          11 West Seneca              53.37   7   6   
  4 Hayes, Andrew             11 St.Francis-(             54.66   7   4   
  5 Miles-Rath, Cohen         12 Wayland-Coho             54.67   4   2   
  6 Purcell, Ryan             12 West Seneca              55.83   5   1   
  7 Aiken, Pat                11 Rush-Henriet             56.18   6 
  8 Clor, Matt                12 Batavia                  56.51   6 
  9 Sutherland, Evan          12 Batavia                  56.67   6 
 10 Neary, Alex               12 St.Francis-(             57.79   6 
 11 Zobrest, Phil              9 Alden                    57.84   4 
 12 Guzzo, Joe                12 Alden                    59.04   3 
 13 Glauser, John             12 Alden                    59.56   3 
 14 Schubmehl, Matt           10 Wayland-Coho             59.73   3 
 15 D'Alesandro, Nate         12 Honeoye Fall             59.78   2 
 16 Whitecarver, Matt         10 Batavia                1:02.37   2 
 17 Smith, Devin              10 Rush-Henriet           1:03.47   4 
 18 Keiper, Aaron             10 Attica                 1:26.29   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burke, Colby              11 Rush-Henriet           2:02.26   10   
  2 Miles-Rath, Cohen         12 Wayland-Coho           2:04.97    8   
  3 Schaffstall, Alex         11 St.Francis-(           2:05.03    6   
  4 Cole, Christian           11 Honeoye Fall           2:05.54    4   
  5 Tobias, James             10 West Seneca            2:10.63    2   
  6 Leo, Patrick              10 Honeoye Fall           2:11.16    1   
  7 O'Mara, Joseph            12 West Seneca            2:11.33  
  8 Laird, Jon                11 Batavia                2:12.46  
  9 Martin, Kyle              11 Rush-Henriet           2:14.96  
 10 Repka, Paul               12 Rush-Henriet           2:15.08  
 11 Hayes, Andrew             11 St.Francis-(           2:16.06  
 12 Kawelerski, Steve         11 St.Francis-(           2:16.77  
 13 Arnold, Max               10 Alden                  2:19.83  
 14 D'Alesandro, Nate         12 Honeoye Fall           2:27.47  
 15 O'Connor, Pat             11 Alden                  2:27.72  
 16 Whitecarver, Matt         10 Batavia                2:28.79  
 17 Kessler, James            10 West Seneca            2:30.94  
 18 Curtis, Luke              10 Attica                 2:32.75  
 19 Gould, Brady              11 Wayland-Coho           2:51.25  
 20 Keiper, Aaron             10 Attica                 3:30.02  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roach, Cooper             10 Honeoye Fall           4:29.90   10   
  2 Raymond, Alex             11 Rush-Henriet           4:31.69    8   
  3 Sullivan, Kalen           10 West Seneca            4:32.09    6   
  4 Mulcahy, Collin           11 Batavia                4:43.29    4   
  5 Schaffstall, Alex         11 St.Francis-(           4:44.35    2   
  6 O'Mara, Joseph            12 West Seneca            4:53.21    1   
  7 Leo, Patrick              10 Honeoye Fall           4:53.95  
  8 Aiken, Pat                11 Rush-Henriet           4:55.91  
  9 Mathews, Cole             10 Honeoye Fall           4:57.57  
 10 Miller, Jonathon          11 Rush-Henriet           4:57.89  
 11 Dibacco, Mike              9 Batavia                4:58.60  
 12 Pacholec, Ian             11 St.Francis-(           5:02.33  
 13 Pivarunas, Anthony        12 St.Francis-(           5:08.39  
 14 O'Connor, Pat             11 Alden                  5:29.16  
 15 Ortiz, Luis               12 Batavia                5:47.35  
 16 Curtis, Luke              10 Attica                 5:49.80  
 17 Keiper, Jordan            12 Attica                 6:05.78  
 18 Martin, Matt               9 Alden                  6:34.79  
 19 Keiper, Aaron             10 Attica                 7:11.32  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kozyra, Nate              11 Rush-Henriet           9:52.87   10   
  2 Brunette, Joe             11 Honeoye Fall          10:42.65    8   
  3 Hoose, Kevin              12 Honeoye Fall          10:54.19    6   
  4 Root, Brennan             10 Rush-Henriet          10:54.23    4   
  5 Pivarunas, Anthony        12 St.Francis-(          11:00.83    2   
  6 Gerhardt, Tyler           10 Rush-Henriet          11:03.11    1   
  7 Bliemeister, Edwin        11 Alden                 11:20.57  
  8 Pacholec, Ian             11 St.Francis-(          11:51.66  
  9 Shuler, Colby             11 Honeoye Fall          11:58.70  
 10 Keiper, Jordan            12 Attica                13:32.56  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric            11 Batavia                  15.57   4  10   
  2 DeMuth, Travis            12 Alden                    15.59   4   8   
  3 Echevarria, Kevin         12 Rush-Henriet             17.38   3   6   
  4 Loucks, Dylan             12 Attica                   19.15   2   4   
  5 Fitzgerald, Bill          11 St.Francis-(             19.50   2   2   
  6 Guzzo, Joe                12 Alden                    19.68   3   1   
  7 Egeli, Alex                9 Batavia                  20.41   2 
  8 Jeffries, Tremec          12 Rush-Henriet             21.42   1 
  9 Cius, Bryan               10 Alden                    21.61   1 
 10 Sorrentino, Adam           9 West Seneca              22.93   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Andrew           11 Rush-Henriet           1:00.36   5  10   
  2 Tremblay, Peter           11 St.Francis-(           1:06.01   3   8   
  3 Loucks, Dylan             12 Attica                 1:08.16   5   6   
  4 Fitzgerald, Bill          11 St.Francis-(           1:08.31   2   4   
  5 Rehac, Dan                10 Alden                  1:09.43   3   2   
  6 Backes, Joe                9 Rush-Henriet           1:10.76   4   1   
  7 Cius, Bryan               10 Alden                  1:11.76   3 
  8 Brady, Sam                12 Rush-Henriet           1:12.08   4 
  9 Vogt, Sam                 10 Alden                  1:12.19   2 
 10 Shuler, Colby             11 Honeoye Fall           1:15.18   3 
 11 Brunette, Joe             11 Honeoye Fall           1:19.20   4 
 12 Rehner, Jonathon           9 West Seneca            1:21.92   2 
 13 Sorrentino, Adam           9 West Seneca            1:24.31   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alden                                                 45.40   2  10   
  2 St.Francis-(Buff)                                     46.10   2   8   
  3 Batavia                                               46.30   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                        47.45   2   4   
  5 Attica                                                51.08   1   2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                               49.35   2  10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    54.08   2   8   
  3 St.Francis-(Buff)                                     54.31   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                      1:00.58   2   4   
  5 Wayland-Cohocton                                    1:00.79   1   2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   3:39.82   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:44.85   2   8   
  3 Batavia                                             3:46.61   2   6   
  4 Alden                                               4:02.81   2   4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  8:30.70   10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:37.79    8   
  3 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   8:58.44    6   
  4 Batavia                                             9:02.03    4   
  5 Alden                                               9:51.19    2   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Large
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Seneca W                                       4:00.58  
  2 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   4:09.82  
  3 Alden                                               4:14.06  
  4 Batavia                                             4:17.02  
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:33.81  
 
Boys High Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watson, Nick              12 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00      1.72m  10   
  2 Adey, William             10 West Seneca            5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Clifford, Joe             11 St.Francis-(          J5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4 Macey, Brennan            10 St.Francis-(           5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  5 Echevarria, Kevin         12 Rush-Henriet          J5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  6 Snell, Eric               10 Batavia                4-08.00      1.42m   1   
 -- Rehner, Jonathon           9 West Seneca                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peel, Dakota              12 Alden                 19-06.00      5.94m  10   
  2 Mendola, Dominic          11 St.Francis-(          19-04.00      5.89m   8   
  3 Watson, Nick              12 Rush-Henriet          19-02.00      5.84m   6   
  4 Rabidoux, Adam            12 Honeoye Fall          19-01.50      5.82m   3   
  4 Aldinger, Jeff            12 Alden                 19-01.50      5.82m   3   
  6 Roth, Eric                11 Alden                 18-03.00      5.56m   1   
  7 Voisey, Kelvin             9 Rush-Henriet          17-05.50      5.32m 
  8 Clifford, Joe             11 St.Francis-(          17-03.50      5.27m 
  9 Alvarado, Austin          11 West Seneca           16-09.50      5.11m 
 10 Pasquarette, Ryan         10 Honeoye Fall          16-07.00      5.05m 
 11 Adey, William             10 West Seneca           16-03.50      4.96m 
 12 Echevarria, Kevin         12 Rush-Henriet          16-02.00      4.92m 
 13 Tremblay, Peter           11 St.Francis-(          15-07.00      4.74m 
 13 Snell, Eric               10 Batavia               15-07.00      4.74m 
 15 Lund, Joshua               9 West Seneca           13-05.50      4.10m 
 16 Keister, Ethan            10 Wayland-Coho          13-03.50      4.05m 
 17 Graves, Paichel           12 Attica                12-01.00      3.68m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aldinger, Jeff            12 Alden                 39-01.00     11.91m  10   
  2 Oberhofer, Alex           10 Honeoye Fall          38-05.00     11.70m   8   
  3 Voisey, Kelvin             9 Rush-Henriet          37-09.00     11.50m   6   
  4 Fitzgerald, Bill          11 St.Francis-(          37-01.50     11.31m   4   
  5 Pasquarette, Ryan         10 Honeoye Fall          34-07.00     10.54m   2   
  6 Tremblay, Peter           11 St.Francis-(          34-04.50     10.47m   1   
  7 Rebmann, Matt             11 Alden                 33-03.50     10.14m 
  8 Meremma, Kidane           11 Rush-Henriet          31-06.00      9.60m 
  9 Egeli, Alex                9 Batavia               28-04.00      8.63m 
 
Boys Shot Put Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kiel, Jordan              11 Lancaster             44-10.50     13.67m  10   
  2 Sadowy, Andy              12 Lancaster             44-09.50     13.65m   8   
  3 Weldon, Jack              11 Honeoye Fall          44-06.00     13.56m   6   
  4 Lawson, Mike              12 Rush-Henriet          43-08.00     13.30m   4   
  5 Soggs, James              10 Batavia               40-02.00     12.24m   2   
  6 Lopez, Oscar              12 West Seneca           40-01.00     12.21m   1   
  7 Sicurella, Brandon         9 Lancaster             39-10.00     12.14m 
  8 Jones, Kris               12 Batavia               39-01.00     11.91m 
  9 Leubner, Eliot            10 Rush-Henriet          37-03.00     11.35m 
 10 Richardson, James         10 Rush-Henriet          36-10.00     11.22m 
 11 Brotz, Domenic            10 Alden                 36-02.75     11.04m 
 12 Knowlton, Tom             12 Honeoye Fall          36-01.00     10.99m 
 13 Sosnowski, Ryan           11 Alden                 35-08.00     10.87m 
 14 Reeves, Dameon            10 Batavia               34-06.50     10.52m 
 15 Denecke, John             11 St.Francis-(          33-08.00     10.26m 
 16 Raichel, Peter            11 Alden                 33-04.50     10.17m 
 17 Busha, Chris              11 St.Francis-(          32-00.00      9.75m 
 18 Call, Degan               12 Honeoye Fall          30-04.00      9.24m 
 19 Mark, Connor              10 Wayland-Coho          29-09.50      9.08m 
 20 Shaffer, Dylan            11 Wayland-Coho          28-07.00      8.71m 
 21 Lampman, Nick              9 West Seneca           27-05.00      8.35m 
 22 Smolinski, Jacob          10 St.Francis-(          25-05.00      7.74m 
 22 Craig, Jacob              10 Wayland-Coho          25-05.00      7.74m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Large
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weldon, Jack              11 Honeoye Fall            122-03     37.26m  10   
  2 Soggs, James              10 Batavia                 116-01     35.38m   8   
  3 Sadowy, Andy              12 Lancaster               114-11     35.02m   6   
  4 Jones, Kris               12 Batavia                 112-04     34.23m   4   
  5 Busha, Chris              11 St.Francis-(            107-04     32.71m   2   
  6 Parks, RauDric            11 St.Francis-(            106-00     32.30m   1   
  7 Call, Degan               12 Honeoye Fall            105-10     32.25m 
  8 Kiel, Jordan              11 Lancaster               103-07     31.57m 
  9 Reeves, Dameon            10 Batavia                  99-03     30.25m 
 10 Siudzinski, Ryan          11 Alden                    98-10     30.12m 
 10 Lawson, Mike              12 Rush-Henriet             98-10     30.12m 
 12 Mruk, Eric                12 Lancaster                97-00     29.56m 
 13 Sosnowski, Ryan           11 Alden                    96-04     29.36m 
 14 Saxton, Josh              10 Rush-Henriet             91-03     27.81m 
 15 Goodrum, Xavier           12 Honeoye Fall             90-09     27.66m 
 16 Denecke, John             11 St.Francis-(             88-09     27.05m 
 17 Muench, Jake              12 Alden                    83-07     25.47m 
 18 DiProspero, Tommy         11 Rush-Henriet             83-00     25.29m 
 19 Snyder, Ryan              10 Wayland-Coho             70-04     21.43m 
 20 Craig, Jacob              10 Wayland-Coho             69-11     21.31m 
 21 Lampman, Nick              9 West Seneca              62-01     18.92m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LoGiudice, Sean           12 Rush-Henriet           4:58.18     570
  2 Chiang, Andrew            12 Rush-Henriet           5:20.82     446
  3 Cordon, Josh              11 Honeoye Fall           5:26.40     417
  4 Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                7:09.07      54
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LoGiudice, Sean           12 Rush-Henriet             18.01   2    523
  2 Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                  19.92   2    356
  3 Cordon, Josh              11 Honeoye Fall             20.53   2    309
  4 Chiang, Andrew            12 Rush-Henriet             21.47   2    242
 
Boys High Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chiang, Andrew            12 Rush-Henriet             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  1 LoGiudice, Sean           12 Rush-Henriet             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  1 Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Cordon, Josh              11 Honeoye Fall             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Boys Long Jump Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LoGiudice, Sean           12 Rush-Henriet             5.37m   17-07.50    455
  2 Cordon, Josh              11 Honeoye Fall             5.08m   16-08.00    398
  3 Chiang, Andrew            12 Rush-Henriet             5.02m   16-05.75    386
  4 Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                  4.70m   15-05.00    326
 
Boys Shot Put Large Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LoGiudice, Sean           12 Rush-Henriet            10.68m   35-00.50    527
  2 Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                  8.96m   29-04.75    423
  3 Cordon, Josh              11 Honeoye Fall             8.55m   28-00.75    399
  4 Chiang, Andrew            12 Rush-Henriet             7.94m   26-00.75    363
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Large
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LoGiudice, Sean           12 Rush-Henriet              2501   10   
  2 Chiang, Andrew            12 Rush-Henriet              1863    8   
  3 Cordon, Josh              11 Honeoye Fall              1806    6   
  4 Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                   1585    4   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, Xavier              12 Barker                   12.10   8  10   
  2 Williams, Earl             9 Charlotte                12.32   7   8   
  3 Tyx, Ben                  11 Alexander                12.33   6   6   
  4 Roe, Chad                 11 Charlotte                12.41   8   4   
  5 Tybor, Cody               11 Alexander                12.44   8   2   
  6 DiFrancesco, Anthony      10 Cardinal Oha             12.61   7   1   
  7 Worthington, Jarid         9 Barker                   12.66   5 
  8 Nataliza, Kyle            11 Alexander                12.68   5 
  9 Colvin, Roy               11 Pavilion                 12.68   4 
 10 Russell, Seth             10 Barker                   12.97   3 
 11 Castile, Pat              10 Cardinal Oha             13.11   5 
 12 Taylor, Nick              10 Notre Dame               13.20   2 
 13 Pike, Steve                9 Pavilion                 13.42   2 
 14 Conklin, Nick             10 Notre Dame               13.44   3 
 15 Deflice, Brad             10 Pavilion                 13.45   1 
 16 Gonzalez, Jared            9 Cardinal Oha             13.50   4 
 17 Moscicki, Bryan            7 Notre Dame               17.12   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flumerfeldt, Nick         12 Notre Dame               24.45   6  10   
  2 Singletary, Tyrone        11 Charlotte                24.96   6   8   
  3 Roe, Chad                 11 Charlotte                25.32   5   6   
  4 Bartello, Joe              9 Alexander                25.84   3   4   
  5 Colvin, Roy               11 Pavilion                 25.98   1   2   
  6 Castile, Pat              10 Cardinal Oha             26.85   1   1   
  7 Nataliza, Kyle            11 Alexander                26.87   4 
  8 Caccamise, Aaron          11 Alexander                26.90   4 
  9 Conklin, Nick             10 Notre Dame               27.69   2 
 10 Pike, Steve                9 Pavilion                 28.26   1 
 11 Hughes, Connor            10 Notre Dame               32.20   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scheving, Tyler           11 Barker                   51.53   7  10   
  2 Levy, Ryan                12 Barker                   56.56   5   8   
  3 Ramsey, Matt              11 Byron-Bergen             57.28   6   6   
  4 Pratt, Dustin             12 Pembroke                 57.77   5   4   
  5 Richards, Nick             9 Charlotte                58.45   5   2   
  6 Caccamise, Aaron          11 Alexander                59.08   5   1   
  7 McKendrick, Matt          12 Byron-Bergen             59.55   4 
  8 Sherman, Devin            12 Notre Dame             1:00.38   3 
  9 Tyx, Ben                  11 Alexander              1:01.03   7 
 10 Thomas, Luke              11 Pembroke               1:01.76   3 
 11 Constantinou, Nicholas     9 Cardinal Oha           1:03.23   2 
 12 Vanepps, Shane             9 Pavilion               1:07.52   2 
 13 Pike, Steve                9 Pavilion               1:08.06   1 
 14 Cochrane, Steven          11 Notre Dame             1:09.69   1 
 15 Rees, Ian                 11 Cardinal Oha           1:13.67   2 
 16 Hansen, Alex               7 Notre Dame             1:20.07   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scheving, Tyler           11 Barker                 2:02.50   10   
  2 Cathcart, Gerald          12 Cardinal Oha           2:10.49    8   
  3 Dillard-Deas, Melvin      11 Charlotte              2:11.69    6   
  4 Bradshaw, Paul            11 Charlotte              2:14.21    4   
  5 Goolsby, Tyler            11 Charlotte              2:14.80    2   
  6 Patten, Calvin            11 Alexander              2:15.63    1   
  7 Richardson, Ethan         11 Pavilion               2:20.21  
  8 Platt, Jed                11 Barker                 2:21.46  
  9 Carlson, Arron            10 Notre Dame             2:22.57  
 10 McKendrick, Matt          12 Byron-Bergen           2:24.50  
 11 Richardson, Jacob         11 Alexander              2:24.54  
 12 Dart, Aaron                9 Byron-Bergen           2:27.90  
 13 Park, Jungbae             11 Cardinal Oha           2:37.32  
 14 Kulikowski, Spencer        8 Byron-Bergen           2:38.38  
 15 Rudnik, Jake              12 Pembroke               2:39.01  
 16 Reiner, Ben               10 Pembroke               2:57.43  
 17 Blaszak, Austin            9 Pembroke               3:01.30  
 18 Hansen, Alex               7 Notre Dame             3:06.47  
 19 Weaver, Sean               8 Notre Dame             3:16.07  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patten, Calvin            11 Alexander              4:36.99   10   
  2 Burns, Patrick            11 Pembroke               4:56.53    8   
  3 Lantinen, Mike            11 Barker                 5:00.40    6   
  4 Cathcart, Gerald          12 Cardinal Oha           5:04.43    4   
  5 Rudnik, Randi             10 Pembroke               5:04.45    2   
  6 Delamarter, Marc          11 Barker                 5:06.91    1   
  7 Cruz, Sergio               8 Barker                 5:07.68  
  8 Antolos, Jeffrey          10 Notre Dame             5:15.44  
  9 Snyder, Chris             10 Alexander              5:16.00  
 10 Richardson, Ethan         11 Pavilion               5:22.79  
 11 Dart, Aaron                9 Byron-Bergen           5:31.54  
 12 Mohamed, Mohamed           9 Charlotte              5:32.61  
 13 Williams, Tyvearl          8 Charlotte              5:34.73  
 14 Martin, Nick               9 Pavilion               5:49.96  
 15 Carnegie, Yatavia         11 Charlotte              5:56.23  
 16 Fuller, Ryan               9 Notre Dame             5:57.96  
 17 Rudnik, Jake              12 Pembroke               6:02.18  
 18 Donovan, Sean              8 Byron-Bergen           6:07.14  
 19 Stutes, Christain          9 Pavilion               6:13.02  
 20 Shea, Nick                11 Cardinal Oha           6:15.49  
 21 Fulciniti, Alex            9 Cardinal Oha           6:44.50  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patten, Calvin            11 Alexander              9:53.10   10   
  2 Lantinen, Mike            11 Barker                10:44.50    8   
  3 Cruz, Sergio               8 Barker                11:01.80    6   
  4 Burns, Patrick            11 Pembroke              11:09.58    4   
  5 Rudnik, Randi             10 Pembroke              11:17.50    2   
  6 Prescott, Tyler           10 Pavilion              11:17.72    1   
  7 Snyder, Chris             10 Alexander             11:37.68  
  8 Mohamed, Mohamed           9 Charlotte             11:48.90  
  9 Pingrey, Tyler            12 Notre Dame            12:37.63  
 10 Martin, Nick               9 Pavilion              12:50.22  
 11 Donovan, Sean              8 Byron-Bergen          12:50.73  
 12 Reiner, Ben               10 Pembroke              13:00.54  
 13 Leonard, Chris            11 Charlotte             13:50.18  
 14 Shea, Nick                11 Cardinal Oha          14:13.76  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jorden           10 Alexander                14.98   4  10   
  2 Patrick, David            10 Alexander                16.91   4   8   
  3 Moeller, Rutger           11 Barker                   17.07   4   6   
  4 Ohlson, DJ                 8 Alexander                17.82   3   4   
  5 Fancher, Kyle             12 Notre Dame               18.65   2   2   
  6 Jenkins, Johnathan        12 Charlotte                18.77   3   1   
  7 Mann, Xavier              12 Barker                   18.84   4 
  8 Koester, Zach             11 Charlotte                18.94   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jorden           10 Alexander                58.83   5  10   
  2 Platt, Jed                11 Barker                 1:05.41   5   8   
  3 Roberts, Jynai            10 Charlotte              1:07.44   4   6   
  4 Fancher, Kyle             12 Notre Dame             1:08.41   3   4   
  5 Ohlson, DJ                 8 Alexander              1:09.62   5   2   
  6 Koester, Zach             11 Charlotte              1:10.69   4   1   
  7 McDonald, Aaron           10 Pavilion               1:12.76   1 
  8 Israel, Nick              10 Barker                 1:12.96   1 
  9 Martin, Sam                9 Pavilion               1:13.53   2 
 10 Thater, Paul               9 Pavilion               1:24.89   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander                                             53.25   2  10   
  2 Pembroke                                              55.50   1   8   
  3 Notre Dame                                            58.86   1   6   
  4 Pavilion                                            1:09.83   1   4   
 -- Charlotte                                                DQ   2  out of zone
 -- Cardinal Ohare                                       X51.05   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charlotte                                             48.45   2  10   
  2 Alexander                                             49.04   2   8   
  3 Notre Dame                                            50.38   1   6   
  4 Pembroke                                              51.16   1   4   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charlotte                                           3:45.96   2  10   
  2 Alexander                                           3:50.32   2   8   
  3 Notre Dame                                          3:58.87   1   6   
  4 Pavilion                                            4:06.44   1   4   
  5 Cardinal Ohare                                      4:29.45   1   2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charlotte                                           9:07.91   10   
  2 Alexander                                           9:33.59    8   
  3 Notre Dame                                         10:39.35    6   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barker                                              4:17.80  
  2 Cardinal Ohare                                      4:22.12  
  3 Pembroke                                            4:32.88  
  4 Alexander                                           4:36.72  
  5 Notre Dame                                          4:56.93  
 
Boys High Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Levy, Ryan                12 Barker                 5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Ohlson, DJ                 8 Alexander              5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Carlson, Arron            10 Notre Dame             5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Taylor, Nick              10 Notre Dame             4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Blaszak, Austin            9 Pembroke               4-08.00      1.42m   2   
 -- Reaves, Stephen           10 Charlotte                   NH            
 -- Mann, Xavier              12 Barker                      NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flumerfeldt, Nick         12 Notre Dame            19-06.50      5.95m  10   
  2 Patrick, David            10 Alexander             18-07.00      5.66m   8   
  3 Mann, Xavier              12 Barker                18-05.00      5.61m   6   
  4 Haight, Josh              11 Barker                18-03.00      5.56m   4   
  5 Ramsey, Matt              11 Byron-Bergen          18-01.00      5.51m   2   
  6 Reaves, Stephen           10 Charlotte             17-11.00      5.46m   1   
  7 Cook, Keyonne             12 Charlotte             16-03.50      4.96m 
  8 Pike, Steve                9 Pavilion              16-02.00      4.92m 
  9 Leising, Tim              10 Barker                16-00.00      4.87m 
 10 DiFrancesco, Anthony      10 Cardinal Oha          15-11.00      4.85m 
 11 Cochrane, Steven          11 Notre Dame            14-11.00      4.54m 
 12 Knauber, Josh             12 Pembroke              14-07.00      4.44m 
 13 Panya, Pisetpong          11 Alexander             14-06.50      4.43m 
 14 McDonald, Aaron           10 Pavilion              14-06.00      4.41m 
 14 Butcher, Ritchie           9 Cardinal Oha          14-06.00      4.41m 
 16 Colvin, Roy               11 Pavilion              14-03.00      4.34m 
 17 Blaszak, Austin            9 Pembroke              13-06.00      4.11m 
 18 Hughes, Connor            10 Notre Dame            10-08.50      3.26m 
 19 Ogden, Theo                9 Pembroke              10-03.50      3.13m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jorden           10 Alexander             41-03.50     12.58m  10   
  2 Reaves, Stephen           10 Charlotte             36-10.50     11.23m   8   
  3 Shoat, George             11 Charlotte             35-10.00     10.92m   6   
  4 Haight, Josh              11 Barker                35-06.00     10.82m   4   
  5 Ramsey, Matt              11 Byron-Bergen          35-04.00     10.76m   2   
  6 Cook, Keyonne             12 Charlotte             34-02.00     10.41m   1   
  7 Leising, Tim              10 Barker                32-04.50      9.86m 
  8 Thater, Paul               9 Pavilion              30-09.50      9.38m 
  9 Sherman, Devin            12 Notre Dame            29-11.00      9.11m 
 10 Butcher, Ritchie           9 Cardinal Oha          29-01.50      8.87m 
 11 Cochrane, Steven          11 Notre Dame            28-11.00      8.81m 
 
Boys Shot Put Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Matt             9 Charlotte             46-00.00     14.02m  10   
  2 Austin, Johnathan         12 Barker                43-03.00     13.18m   8   
  3 Murczec, Nick             10 Alexander             40-01.00     12.21m   6   
  4 Duermeyer, Joe            11 Pembroke              39-02.00     11.93m   4   
  5 Heberlien, Austin         10 Alexander             37-11.50     11.56m   2   
  6 Ognibean, Dan             10 Alexander             36-09.50     11.21m   1   
  7 Greenwald, Jacob          12 Barker                36-07.50     11.16m 
  8 Schmidt, Ryan             12 Pembroke              34-09.00     10.59m 
  9 Hoffman, Jacob             9 Pavilion              33-08.00     10.26m 
 10 Jenkins, Johnathan        12 Charlotte             32-04.50      9.86m 
 11 Williams, Robert          12 Charlotte             32-00.50      9.76m 
 12 Edwards, Conlan           12 Notre Dame            31-03.50      9.53m 
 13 Motz, Dan                 11 Notre Dame            30-10.50      9.41m 
 14 Deflice, Brad             10 Pavilion              28-02.00      8.58m 
 15 Ewell, Oliver             10 Pavilion              26-03.50      8.01m 
 16 Ogden, Travis             12 Pembroke              24-00.50      7.32m 
 17 Conway, Chris              9 Cardinal Oha          19-09.00      6.01m 
 18 Vaughn, Javen             10 Cardinal Oha          19-05.00      5.91m 
 19 Shormann, Ryan             9 Notre Dame            12-09.00      3.88m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Small
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murczec, Nick             10 Alexander               116-06     35.50m  10   
  2 Greenwald, Jacob          12 Barker                  105-11     32.28m   8   
  3 Ognibean, Dan             10 Alexander               100-02     30.53m   6   
  4 Schmidt, Ryan             12 Pembroke                 99-03     30.25m   4   
  5 Heberlien, Austin         10 Alexander                98-10     30.12m   2   
  6 Hanssen, Lucas            10 Barker                   98-06     30.02m   1   
  7 Austin, Johnathan         12 Barker                   89-07     27.30m 
  8 Duermeyer, Joe            11 Pembroke                 84-07     25.78m 
  9 Motz, Dan                 11 Notre Dame               83-09     25.52m 
 10 Spear, James              10 Notre Dame               82-10     25.24m 
 11 Roberson, Matt             9 Charlotte                80-07     24.56m 
 12 Deflice, Brad             10 Pavilion                 76-06     23.31m 
 13 Williams, Robert          12 Charlotte                69-05     21.15m 
 14 Edwards, Conlan           12 Notre Dame               69-02     21.08m 
 15 Conway, Chris              9 Cardinal Oha             54-06     16.61m 
 16 Vaughn, Javen             10 Cardinal Oha             49-01     14.96m 
 17 Legg, Jake                 9 Pavilion                 48-04     14.73m 
 18 Cox, Cameron               9 Pavilion                 41-07     12.67m 
 -- Jenkins, Johnathan        12 Charlotte                 FOUL            
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sausner, Matt             11 Notre Dame             5:30.47     397
  2 Shelnut, Troy             11 Alexander              5:39.90     352
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelnut, Troy             11 Alexander                18.09     516
  2 Sausner, Matt             11 Notre Dame               21.00     274
  3 Vaughn, Ben               11 Alexander                23.79     112
 
Boys High Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shelnut, Troy             11 Alexander                1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Vaughn, Ben               11 Alexander                1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Sausner, Matt             11 Notre Dame               1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Boys Long Jump Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shelnut, Troy             11 Alexander                4.89m   16-00.50    361
  2 Vaughn, Ben               11 Alexander                4.37m   14-04.00    267
  3 Sausner, Matt             11 Notre Dame               3.90m   12-09.50    190
 
Boys Shot Put Small Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shelnut, Troy             11 Alexander               11.34m   37-02.50    566
  2 Vaughn, Ben               11 Alexander                9.68m   31-09.25    466
  3 Sausner, Matt             11 Notre Dame               8.17m   26-09.75    376
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Small
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelnut, Troy             11 Alexander                 2339   10   
  2 Sausner, Matt             11 Notre Dame                1626    8   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Seneca W              169        2) Alexander                 151   
    3) Rush-Henrietta             124        4) Pavilion                   99   
    5) Byron-Bergen-Elba           90        6) Honeoye Falls-Lima         81   
    7) Notre Dame                  64        8) Barker                     63   
    9) Alden                       55.50    10) Batavia                    43.50
   11) Attica                      38       12) Charlotte                  30   
   12) Wayland-Cohocton            30       14) Cardinal OHare             11   
   15) Pembroke                    10       16) Lancaster                   9   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alexander                  165        2) Rush-Henrietta            136   
    3) Barker                     114        4) Charlotte                 104   
    5) Honeoye Falls-Lima         102        6) St.Francis-(Buff)          99   
    7) Alden                       72        8) Notre Dame                 68   
    9) Batavia                     67       10) Pembroke                   42   
   11) West Seneca W               25       12) Lancaster                  24   
   13) Cardinal OHare              16       14) Wayland-Cohocton           12   
   14) Attica                      12       16) Pavilion                   11   
   17) Byron-Bergen-Elba           10