Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2011 05:03 PM
                     Wayne County Spring Break - 4/18/2011                     
                                   Marion HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Samantha Turner              Red Jacket               13.19   7  10   
  2 Taylor Hudson                Victor                   13.24   7   8   
  3 Allison Phillips             Palmyra-Mace             13.47   7   6   
  4 Melissa Ceciliano            Canandaigua              13.65   7   4   
  5 Jateria Wells                Lyons                    13.73   6   2   
  6 Alex Kober                   Webster Schr             13.85   5   1   
  7 Haley Brust                  Hilton                   13.95   7 
  8 Kaylee Fillmore              Sodus                    14.11   4 
  9 Alaina Tripp                 Clyde-Savann             14.15   5 
 10 Aimee Thomas                 Bishop Kearn             14.30   7 
 11 Hailey Hopper                Geneseo                  14.45   6 
 12 McKenzie Newman              Wayne                    14.55   4 
 13 Brenna Rattray               Clyde-Savann             14.56   4 
 14 Jensine Falu-Montes          Gananda                  14.60   4 
 15 Trista Hawke                 Red Jacket               14.61   5 
 16 Carlie Austin                Victor                   14.66   5 
 17 Heather Anderson             Penn Yan                 14.74   5 
 18 Lexus Cruz                   Gananda                  14.78   3 
 19 Markicya Currington          Lyons                    14.80   4 
 20 Rachel Wolcott               Victor                   14.88   4 
 21 Mikayla Dennis               Bishop Kearn             14.99   7 
 22 Marta Townsend               East Rochest             15.17   3 
 23 Savanna Schaertl             Red Jacket               15.26   5 
 24 Sarah Pirnie                 Hilton                   15.28   2 
 25 Gabby Mosman                 Gananda                  15.35   3 
 26 Allison Williams             Clyde-Savann             15.37   2 
 27 Courtney Volz                Penn Yan                 15.74   2 
 28 Chelsea Brosseau             Hilton                   15.84   2 
 29 Amanda Bogart                Penn Yan                 16.07   3 
 30 Jamie Kohn                   Wayne                    16.27   3 
 31 Kenya Holtby                 Newark                   17.19   3 
 32 Shaina McBride               Wayne                    18.03   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Turner              Red Jacket               27.47   7  10   
  2 Allison Phillips             Palmyra-Mace             28.15   7   8   
  3 Kelly Blaakman               Webster Schr             28.43   7   6   
  4 Alex Kober                   Webster Schr             28.78   7   4   
  5 Andrea Seeger                Bishop Kearn             28.82   7   2   
  6 Logan Ennis                  Wayne                    29.29   6   1   
  7 Lindsay Roden                Marion                   29.67   6 
  8 Tyler Daymon                 Bishop Kearn             30.22   5 
  9 Josie McMullin               Palmyra-Mace             30.24   5 
 10 Amanda Schwartz              Red Jacket               30.27   6 
 11 Bonnie Binggeli              Gananda                  30.47   4 
 12 Jensen Porter                Red Jacket               30.67   6 
 13 Megan Gentile                Wayne                    31.23   5 
 14 Nicole Gonzalez              Gananda                  31.61   2 
 15 Taylor Forshay               Gananda                  31.67   2 
 16 Alyssa Peters                Wayne                    31.87   3 
 17 Shayla Jacobs                Sodus                    32.40   3 
 18 Kayla Macano                 Palmyra-Mace             33.36   4 
 19 Heather Anderson             Penn Yan                 33.88   3 
 20 Courtney Volz                Penn Yan                 34.24   3 
 21 Amanda Bogart                Penn Yan                 35.19   2 
 22 Laura Spanganberg            Marion                   36.62   2 
 23 Jennie Bristol               Marion                   37.32   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Ennis                  Wayne                  1:03.23   6  10   
  2 Kelly Blaakman               Webster Schr           1:03.79   6   8   
  3 Rachel Kimbrough             Victor                 1:05.65   6   6   
  4 Megan Gentile                Wayne                  1:06.38   5   4   
  5 Allison Triou                Wayne                  1:06.51   5   2   
  6 Jessica Wolcott              Victor                 1:07.64   4   1   
  7 Sarah Couperus               Marion                 1:07.93   5 
  8 Tyler Daymon                 Bishop Kearn           1:08.04   6 
  9 Alexandra Nudd               East Rochest           1:08.53   4 
 10 Kasey Wild                   Canandaigua            1:08.55   4 
 11 Carlie Eagle                 Canandaigua            1:08.61   5 
 12 Kathleen Irwin               Webster Schr           1:08.73   6 
 13 Josie McMullin               Palmyra-Mace           1:09.15   5 
 14 Rachel Crocetti              Hilton                 1:09.16   6 
 15 Lexi Tubiolo                 Gananda                1:09.34   4 
 16 Stephanie Yurksaitis         Webster Schr           1:09.89   4 
 17 Shaundrana Dean              School of th           1:10.41   3 
 18 Lindsay Roden                Marion                 1:10.52   5 
 19 Elizabeth Kaye               Geneseo                1:10.63   2 
 20 Amanda Schwartz              Red Jacket             1:11.04   6 
 21 Braeton Brescia              Hilton                 1:11.28   5 
 22 Zoe Camillaci                Hilton                 1:11.31   3 
 23 Heather Barber               Sodus                  1:12.90   2 
 24 Brooke Record                Red Jacket             1:13.91   2 
 25 Kaylan Hendrickson           Newark                 1:14.02   4 
 26 Crista Curry                 Palmyra-Mace           1:14.36   2 
 27 Kayla Macano                 Palmyra-Mace           1:15.04   3 
 28 Breana Cline                 Sodus                  1:17.30   1 
 29 Kali Dennis                  Sodus                  1:19.50   1 
 30 Marta Szumski                Gananda                1:20.24   2 
 31 Jamellah Craven              School of th           1:21.17   3 
 32 Kelsey Zimmerman             Clyde-Savann           1:23.19   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valerie Palermo              Webster Schr           2:25.66   10   
  2 Sarah Coon                   Red Jacket             2:27.30    8   
  3 Shannon Page                 Hilton                 2:34.45    6   
  4 Katherine Boy                East Rochest           2:36.13    4   
  5 Amanda Paratore              Webster Schr           2:36.47    2   
  6 Jenna Ratka                  Victor                 2:40.49    1   
  7 Kennedy Jensen               Canandaigua            2:41.63  
  8 Jennie Bruno                 Bishop Kearn           2:43.18  
  9 Samantha VanGee              Marion                 2:43.77  
 10 Carly Acquilano              Victor                 2:44.31  
 11 Jenny Coleman                Hilton                 2:47.11  
 12 Danielle Alexander           Palmyra-Mace           2:48.23  
 13 Kate Erickson                Victor                 2:49.79  
 14 Braeton Brescia              Hilton                 2:51.11  
 15 Cheyanne VanGee              Marion                 2:58.41  
 16 Lauren Gardner               Canandaigua            2:59.08  
 17 Alayna Schmidt               Palmyra-Mace           3:06.45  
 18 Sydnee Tolpa                 Red Jacket             3:06.94  
 19 Jeana Clocksin               Wayne                  3:23.74  
 20 Rebecca Dickerson            Clyde-Savann           3:34.94  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Coon                   Red Jacket             5:01.84   10   
  2 Shannon Page                 Hilton                 5:11.01    8   
  3 Kennedy Jensen               Canandaigua            5:12.55    6   
  4 Erika Steensma               Wayne                  5:15.17    4   
  5 Katherine Boy                East Rochest           5:16.00    2   
  6 Megan Moynihan               Geneseo                5:23.17    1   
  7 Katelyn Chiccino             Red Jacket             5:23.33  
  8 Marisa Yonker                Palmyra-Mace           5:32.33  
  9 Riley Harding                Lyons                  5:32.70  
 10 Devon Donatello              Palmyra-Mace           5:35.21  
 11 Rachel Hess                  Victor                 5:37.39  
 12 Samantha VanGee              Marion                 5:42.43  
 13 Melinda Vilarinho            Wayne                  5:46.07  
 14 Sarah Yurksaitis             Webster Schr           5:51.93  
 15 Alyssa Waldron               Wayne                  5:53.51  
 16 Katie Edwards                Webster Schr           5:54.99  
 17 Emily Middlebrook            Newark                 5:55.49  
 18 Lauren Gardner               Canandaigua            5:55.91  
 19 Carolyn Smith                Penn Yan               6:07.49  
 20 Danielle Alexander           Palmyra-Mace           6:10.61  
 21 Kaitlyn Zerbe                Sodus                  6:13.97  
 22 Francesca Onorato            Bishop Kearn           6:19.16  
 23 Claire Malboeuf              Marion                 6:26.74  
 24 Michelle Suchan              Gananda                6:33.79  
 25 Miranda Egnor                Sodus                  6:41.13  
 26 Destiny LeRoy                Sodus                  6:41.67  
 27 Hannah Cheasman              Red Jacket             6:48.29  
 28 Shannon Gilmore              Bishop Kearn           7:30.83  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Paratore              Webster Schr          10:51.46   10   
  2 Katelyn Chiccino             Red Jacket            11:49.35    8   
  3 Anna Miskell                 Geneseo               11:54.81    6   
  4 Morgan Bailey                Geneseo               12:09.30    4   
  5 Shaelyn Doody                Red Jacket            12:15.94    2   
  6 Natalie Haigh                Geneseo               12:31.48    1   
  7 Mollie Dana                  Wayne                 12:57.12  
  8 Virginia Boy                 East Rochest          12:59.97  
  9 Carolyn Smith                Penn Yan              13:28.33  
 10 Claire Malboeuf              Marion                15:06.45  
 11 Sarah Bushey                 Bishop Kearn          17:56.02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey Garno                 Hilton                   17.48   5  10   
  2 Kaylee Fillmore              Sodus                    17.62   4   8   
  3 Megan Harding                Palmyra-Mace             18.16   5   6   
  4 Ellie Garno                  Hilton                   18.23   4   4   
  5 Alicia Brand                 Canandaigua              18.45   4   2   
  6 Devan Blazey                 Victor                   18.85   5   1   
  7 Christine Lyttle             Canandaigua              19.08   5 
  8 Alicia Mills                 Red Jacket               19.78   3 
  9 Claire Linton                Geneseo                  19.81   3 
 10 Meghan Johansson             Wayne                    20.40   3 
 11 Tonyann Batiste              East Rochest             20.52   2 
 12 Kennedy Abbott               Geneseo                  20.71   2 
 13 Sarah Gulino                 Sodus                    20.72   2 
 14 Kennethea Wilson             School of th             20.91   5 
 15 Leah Van Son                 Penn Yan                 21.08   2 
 16 Rebecca Weidman              Webster Schr             21.15   3 
 17 Kate Hochbrueckner           Geneseo                  21.19   4 
 18 Kelly Weill                  Gananda                  21.83   1 
 19 Jessica Staab                Hilton                   21.84   2 
 20 Stephanie Lee                Penn Yan                 21.92   2 
 21 Dana Gillens                 Marion                   22.05   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaylee Fillmore              Sodus                  1:14.64   4  10   
  2 Katherine Boy                East Rochest           1:16.40   4   8   
  3 Bailey Garno                 Hilton                 1:16.70   3   6   
  4 Ellie Garno                  Hilton                 1:16.80   4   4   
  5 Maddison Schlosser           Wayne                  1:17.96   4   2   
  6 Allison Mooney               Geneseo                1:18.51   3   1   
  7 Claire Linton                Geneseo                1:19.85   3 
  8 Devan Blazey                 Victor                 1:20.31   4 
  9 Fiona Daloia                 Webster Schr           1:21.86   2 
 10 Kennedy Abbott               Geneseo                1:21.93   3 
 11 Kelly Weill                  Gananda                1:23.17   3 
 12 Tonyann Batiste              East Rochest           1:23.85   2 
 13 Stephanie Lee                Penn Yan               1:26.00   2 
 14 Krista Sealy                 Hilton                 1:27.07   2 
 15 Evelyn Pinneo                Penn Yan               1:28.83   1 
 16 Jenn Moss                    Penn Yan               1:36.26   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valerie Palermo              Webster Schr           7:53.07   10   
  2 Shaelyn Doody                Red Jacket             8:21.09    8   
  3 Casey Emerson                Geneseo                8:23.90    6   
  4 Jami Wolverton               Palmyra-Mace           8:26.39    4   
  5 Allyson Fenton               Clyde-Savann           8:31.71    2   
  6 Dawn Torlish                 Victor                 9:02.50    1   
  7 Krista Sealy                 Hilton                 9:08.64  
  8 Kaitlyn Zerbe                Sodus                  9:44.95  
  9 Jesse Bade                   Gananda                9:49.36  
 -- Amanda Bradstreet            East Rochest               DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   54.12   2  10   
  2 Victor  'A'                                           54.59   2   8   
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                       54.75   2   6   
  4 School of the Arts  'A'                               55.21   1   4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  55.39   2   2   
  6 Sodus  'A'                                            56.98   2   1   
  7 Gananda  'A'                                          57.15   1 
  8 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   58.92   1 
  9 Penn Yan  'A'                                       1:01.76   1 
 10 Wayne  'A'                                          1:03.05   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gananda  'A'                                        4:40.55   2  10   
  2 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:59.02   1   8   
  3 Penn Yan  'A'                                       5:15.09   2   6   
 -- Marion  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 -- Sodus  'A'                                               DQ   2 
 -- School of the Arts  'A'                                  DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:09.83   10   
  2 Wayne  'A'                                         11:45.53    8   
  3 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                13:36.80    6   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Hudson                Victor                 5-02.00   10   
  2 Mackenzie Sturtz             Marion                 4-10.00    8   
  3 Rebecca Weidman              Webster Schr           4-08.00    6   
  4 Arika Horn                   Geneseo               J4-08.00    4   
  5 Shay Gobourne                Sodus                  4-06.00    1   
  5 Carissa Kelly                Gananda                4-06.00    1   
  5 Hanna Williams               Marion                 4-06.00    1   
  6 Kasey Semmler                Canandaigua           J4-06.00  
  9 Shannon Page                 Hilton                 4-04.00  
  9 Ashley Harling               Penn Yan               4-04.00  
  9 Bridgette Dean               Red Jacket             4-04.00  
  9 Amonee Read                  School of th           4-04.00  
 13 Julie Fitzpatrick            Geneseo                4-02.00  
 13 Aubrie Dodd                  School of th           4-02.00  
 13 Leah Van Son                 Penn Yan               4-02.00  
 13 Christina Rutherford         Hilton                 4-02.00  
 13 Kaylan Hendrickson           Newark                 4-02.00  
 18 Kayla Henry                  Palmyra-Mace           3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayley Christiano            Hilton                10-00.00   10   
  2 Zoe Camillaci                Hilton                 8-06.00    8   
  3 Kasey Semmler                Canandaigua            8-03.00    6   
  4 Ariel Ashline-Winters        Wayne                  7-06.00    4   
  5 Devan Blazey                 Victor                J7-06.00    2   
  6 Melissa Kress                Canandaigua           J7-06.00    1   
  7 Sarah Pirnie                 Hilton                 6-06.00  
  7 Marta Townsend               East Rochest           6-06.00  
  7 Julie Fitzpatrick            Geneseo                6-06.00  
  7 Kayla Macano                 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00  
  7 Josie McMullin               Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00  
  7 Jackie Fritz                 Bishop Kearn           6-06.00  
 13 Kate Hochbrueckner           Geneseo                6-00.00  
 14 Sarah Stripp                 Marion                 5-06.00  
 -- Kristen Bartholomay          Bishop Kearn                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Hudson                Victor                16-06.00   10   
  2 Hayley Christiano            Hilton                14-03.75    8   
  3 Quinn Hennessy               Wayne                 14-03.50    6   
  4 Morgan Keihl                 Geneseo               14-02.50    4   
  5 Casey Gardner                Palmyra-Mace          13-11.75    2   
  6 Rachel Crocetti              Hilton                13-11.50    0.50
  6 Christine Lyttle             Canandaigua           13-11.50    0.50
  8 Justina Sanders-Schifano     Sodus                 13-09.00  
  9 Alicia Brand                 Canandaigua           13-08.50  
 10 Nikki Frate                  Webster Schr          13-05.50  
 11 Carlie Austin                Victor                13-05.00  
 12 Alaina Tripp                 Clyde-Savann          13-01.75  
 13 Amahtala Walker              School of th          13-01.50  
 14 Abby Standera                Geneseo               13-01.00  
 15 Melissa Kress                Canandaigua           12-08.50  
 16 Mikayla Dennis               Bishop Kearn          12-07.75  
 17 Kennedy Abbott               Geneseo               12-06.25  
 18 Carissa Kelly                Gananda               12-02.00  
 19 Bridgette Dean               Red Jacket            11-08.50  
 20 Sarah Gulino                 Sodus                 11-04.00  
 21 Kenya Holtby                 Newark                11-03.00  
 22 Jamie Fritz                  Bishop Kearn          11-00.00  
 23 Jensine Falu-Montes          Gananda               10-11.25  
 24 Stephanie Yurksaitis         Webster Schr          10-10.25  
 25 Shayla Jacobs                Sodus                 10-10.00  
 26 Emily Doi                    Penn Yan              10-03.50  
 27 Gabreilla Nicoletta          Bishop Kearn           9-11.50  
 28 Maren Anderson               Penn Yan               9-06.50  
 29 Ariel Ashline-Winters        Wayne                  9-04.25  
 -- Crista Curry                 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Keihl                 Geneseo               32-01.00   10   
  2 Alex Kober                   Webster Schr          31-07.00    8   
  3 Selena Perrin                Canandaigua           31-06.00    6   
  4 Kathleen Irwin               Webster Schr          31-03.75    4   
  5 Rachel Crocetti              Hilton                30-09.75    2   
  6 Quinn Hennessy               Wayne                 30-03.00    1   
  7 Casey Gardner                Palmyra-Mace          29-08.00  
  8 Olivia Ahearn                Victor                29-03.50  
  9 Hanna Williams               Marion                28-09.75  
 10 Alaina Tripp                 Clyde-Savann          28-08.50  
 11 Bailey Garno                 Hilton                28-04.25  
 12 Mackenzie Sturtz             Marion                28-00.25  
 13 Alexandra Nudd               East Rochest          27-00.50  
 13 Leigha Nilsen                Palmyra-Mace          27-00.50  
 15 Shanelle Clark               School of th          27-00.00  
 16 Bridgette Dean               Red Jacket            26-11.00  
 17 Justina Sanders-Schifano     Sodus                 26-03.50  
 18 Shayla Jacobs                Sodus                 26-02.00  
 19 Brenna Rattray               Clyde-Savann          26-01.00  
 20 Emily Doi                    Penn Yan              25-05.00  
 21 Michelle Suchan              Gananda               25-02.50  
 22 Kathryn Brinkman             Newark                25-01.00  
 23 Kristen Bartholomay          Bishop Kearn          24-09.75  
 24 Christina Rutherford         Hilton                24-04.50  
 25 Taylor Forshay               Gananda               24-01.50  
 26 Alexa Turner                 Clyde-Savann          23-07.00  
 -- Amanda Pereia                Penn Yan                  FOUL  
 -- Jamie Fritz                  Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Ariel Ashline-Winters        Wayne                     FOUL  
 -- Abby Standera                Geneseo                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victoria Haines              Hilton                30-09.50   10   
  2 Cassy Opela                  Webster Schr          30-00.00    8   
  3 Cristi VanCaeseele           Red Jacket            29-09.00    6   
  4 Kendra Bush                  Newark                28-10.50    4   
  5 Brittney Nickles             Clyde-Savann          28-06.50    2   
  6 Sabrina Gonzalez             East Rochest          28-04.00    1   
  7 Rachel Wiggins               Sodus                 27-07.00  
  8 Katie Parkhurst              Penn Yan              27-06.00  
  9 Annie Mills                  Geneseo               27-04.25  
 10 Mone Rodgers                 School of th          27-03.50  
 11 Ka'elyn Whitlock             School of th          26-11.00  
 12 Michaela Burns               Hilton                26-08.25  
 13 Kelsey Kramberg              Webster Schr          25-02.00  
 14 Miranda Bigley               Marion                24-08.00  
 15 Selena Perrin                Canandaigua           24-07.50  
 16 Dana Gillens                 Marion                24-01.25  
 17 Jenna Hill                   Clyde-Savann          24-01.00  
 18 Nikki Frate                  Webster Schr          23-09.50  
 19 Savanna Schaertl             Red Jacket            23-05.50  
 20 Chantell Jimmeson            Lyons                 22-10.50  
 21 Justine Bierworth            Hilton                22-09.00  
 22 Kendra Underwood             Newark                22-07.00  
 23 Davina Smith                 Clyde-Savann          22-03.00  
 24 Meghan Johns                 Lyons                 21-11.50  
 25 Amy Kuehnert                 Red Jacket            21-07.00  
 25 Lexie Mochan                 Gananda               21-07.00  
 27 Giuliana Pietrantoni         Bishop Kearn          20-05.50  
 28 Brendaya Parsons             Penn Yan              20-03.00  
 29 Alyson Hecht                 Wayne                 20-00.50  
 30 Julia Wilchenski             Sodus                 19-00.25  
 31 Marie Harrell                Bishop Kearn          17-08.00  
 32 Cassie Olsson                Palmyra-Mace          17-05.00  
 33 Jamy Krenz                   Palmyra-Mace          16-10.00  
 34 Nicole Gonzalez              Gananda               16-05.50  
 35 Natalie Gagnon               Palmyra-Mace          16-05.00  
 36 Tyvae Granville-Herring      Bishop Kearn          15-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cristi VanCaeseele           Red Jacket               98-08   10   
  2 Cassy Opela                  Webster Schr             97-10    8   
  3 Bailey Hixson                Red Jacket               86-09    6   
  4 Sabrina Gonzalez             East Rochest             78-10    4   
  5 Annie Mills                  Geneseo                  77-01    2   
  6 Michaela Burns               Hilton                   76-11    1   
  7 Savanna Schaertl             Red Jacket               72-08  
  8 Lexi Tubiolo                 Gananda                  72-07  
  9 Davina Smith                 Clyde-Savann             72-05  
 10 Nikki Frate                  Webster Schr             70-05  
 11 Arika Horn                   Geneseo                  70-00  
 12 Victoria Haines              Hilton                   68-05  
 13 Mone Rodgers                 School of th             64-11  
 14 Kendra Bush                  Newark                   64-03  
 15 Lindsay Martinescu           Webster Schr             64-00  
 16 Lexie Mochan                 Gananda                  62-05  
 17 Brittney Nickles             Clyde-Savann             62-01  
 18 Justine Bierworth            Hilton                   62-00  
 19 Naita Howell                 School of th             59-08  
 20 Heather Barber               Sodus                    57-04  
 21 Meghan Johns                 Lyons                    55-02  
 22 Selena Perrin                Canandaigua              53-08  
 23 Jamy Krenz                   Palmyra-Mace             53-07  
 23 Julia Wilchenski             Sodus                    53-07  
 25 Giuliana Pietrantoni         Bishop Kearn             53-05  
 26 Chantell Jimmeson            Lyons                    52-10  
 27 Rachelle Cleason             Palmyra-Mace             52-09  
 28 Kali Dennis                  Sodus                    50-00  
 29 Gabreilla Nicoletta          Bishop Kearn             49-00  
 30 Miranda Bigley               Marion                   48-01  
 31 Brendaya Parsons             Penn Yan                 47-08  
 32 Katie Parkhurst              Penn Yan                 46-10  
 33 Alyson Hecht                 Wayne                    43-06  
 34 Abby Miller                  Newark                   43-03  
 35 Crista Curry                 Palmyra-Mace             42-10  
 36 Amy Kuehnert                 Red Jacket               40-07  
 37 Cheyanne VanGee              Marion                   38-03  
 38 Marie Harrell                Bishop Kearn             37-02  
 39 Alexis Melenbacher           Wayne                    28-10  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amy Kurmis                   East Rochest           2:43.01     539
  2 Caroline Gardner             Newark                 2:55.29     410
  3 Brittany DePasquale          Hilton                 3:04.81     322
  4 Tieyler Trybus               Hilton                 3:26.51     158
  5 Samantha Grey                Sodus                  3:41.14      79
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany DePasquale          Hilton                   19.29   1    364
  2 Tieyler Trybus               Hilton                   19.89   1    311
  3 Caroline Gardner             Newark                   20.21   2    285
  4 Amy Kurmis                   East Rochest             20.88   2    233
  5 Samantha Grey                Sodus                    22.64   2    120
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amy Kurmis                   East Rochest             1.40m     512
  1 Caroline Gardner             Newark                   1.40m     512
  3 Tieyler Trybus               Hilton                   1.35m     460
  4 Brittany DePasquale          Hilton                   1.20m     312
  5 Samantha Grey                Sodus                    1.15m     266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caroline Gardner             Newark                   4.50m     428
  2 Amy Kurmis                   East Rochest             4.05m     319
  3 Tieyler Trybus               Hilton                   3.63m     227
  4 Samantha Grey                Sodus                    3.53m     206
  5 Brittany DePasquale          Hilton                   3.51m     202
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amy Kurmis                   East Rochest             7.22m     349
  2 Caroline Gardner             Newark                   7.02m     336
  3 Samantha Grey                Sodus                    6.56m     307
  4 Tieyler Trybus               Hilton                   6.14m     280
  5 Brittany DePasquale          Hilton                   5.58m     245
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caroline Gardner             Newark                    1971   10   
  2 Amy Kurmis                   East Rochest              1952    8   
  3 Brittany DePasquale          Hilton                    1445    6   
  4 Tieyler Trybus               Hilton                    1436    4   
  5 Samantha Grey                Sodus                      978    2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon VanderBrook          Marion                   11.57   7  10   
  2 Ikey Ajavon                  Canandaigua              11.79   6   8   
  3 Andrew Burnell               Canandaigua              11.83   7   6   
  4 Sean Hackel                  Victor                   11.87   7   4   
  5 Taylor Tohafijin             Clyde-Savann             12.11   5   2   
  6 Steven Her                   Canandaigua              12.16   6   1   
  7 Chris Archie                 Bishop Kearn             12.25   7 
  8 Kory Fogarty                 Red Jacket               12.34   3 
  9 DJ Manou                     Webster Schr             12.36   6 
 10 Werlin Poueriet              Webster Schr             12.42   5 
 11 Bradley Overacre             Lyons                    12.57   2 
 12 David Driessen               Marion                   12.72   5 
 13 Jared Hemingway              Victor                   12.76   5 
 14 Brandon Phillips             Palmyra-Mace             12.78   5 
 15 Ben Maxwell                  Victor                   12.98   6 
 16 Alex Folts                   Red Jacket               13.05   2 
 17 Devan Marsteiner             Sodus                    13.16   3 
 18 Trevor Wendt                 Palmyra-Mace             13.19   3 
 19 Zack Lindsay                 Sodus                    13.23   3 
 20 Conor Spencer                Geneseo                  13.59   4 
 21 Paul Massaro                 Red Jacket               13.65   3 
 22 Danny Spencer                Palmyra-Mace             13.68   2 
 23 Garrett Lasch                Wayne                    13.94   2 
 24 Connor Stevenson             Wayne                    14.11   2 
 25 Zach LaMarche                Gananda                  14.34   1 
 26 Daniel Dempsey               Wayne                    16.54   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Derick White                 Newark                   23.47   7  10   
  2 Brandon VanderBrook          Marion                   23.70   6   8   
  3 Louie Buduson                Wayne                    24.24   7   6   
  4 Andrew Burnell               Canandaigua              24.33   6   4   
  5 Jaime-Lee Brooks             Webster Schr             24.77   6   2   
  6 Chris Archie                 Bishop Kearn             25.03   7   1   
  7 Kory Fogarty                 Red Jacket               25.18   2 
  8 Werlin Poueriet              Webster Schr             25.30   6 
  9 Kyle Meyers                  Penn Yan                 25.67   5 
 10 David Driessen               Marion                   25.79   4 
 11 DJ Manou                     Webster Schr             26.05   6 
 12 Jeremy Unterborn             Palmyra-Mace             26.48   2 
 13 Brandon Phillips             Palmyra-Mace             26.51   5 
 14 Alex Folts                   Red Jacket               27.09   3 
 15 Troy Salley                  Bishop Kearn             27.17   5 
 16 Kyle Pappin                  Wayne                    27.78   1 
 17 Trevor Wendt                 Palmyra-Mace             28.60   3 
 18 Ken Ledgerwood               Penn Yan                 29.55   2 
 19 Jamar Walker                 Gananda                  30.65   1 
 20 Tyler Cummings               Wayne                    30.84   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Derick White                 Newark                   51.81   7  10   
  2 Willy Mannix                 Palmyra-Mace             54.91   3   8   
  3 Andrew Furnare               Canandaigua              54.96   7   6   
  4 Alex Jackson                 Canandaigua              55.12   7   4   
  5 Anthony Nitche               Victor                   55.34   6   2   
  6 Nick Peraino                 Geneseo                  55.71   7   1   
  7 Dillion Bornheimer           Lyons                    57.04   4 
  8 Mike Smathers                Victor                   57.15   5 
  9 Kyle Meyers                  Penn Yan                 57.64   5 
 10 Dakota Castilleja            East Rochest             57.71   6 
 11 Taquan Hardaway              School of th             58.21   6 
 12 Zack Lindsay                 Sodus                    58.32   3 
 13 Troy Salley                  Bishop Kearn             59.13   5 
 14 Eddie Lucas                  Red Jacket             1:00.26   4 
 15 Kyle Pappin                  Wayne                  1:00.30   3 
 16 Merrick Badger               Canandaigua            1:00.48   5 
 17 Greg Siebert                 Bishop Kearn           1:00.90   5 
 18 Travis Mothersell            Penn Yan               1:01.21   3 
 19 Chris Moretti                Palmyra-Mace           1:01.58   2 
 20 John Flesch                  Clyde-Savann           1:02.61   3 
 21 Zach Messerschmidt           Geneseo                1:03.14   3 
 22 Shaye Capron                 Palmyra-Mace           1:03.79   1 
 23 David Albanese               Lyons                  1:06.00   2 
 24 Mike Larsen                  Clyde-Savann           1:06.12   3 
 24 Greg Savelicher              Newark                 1:06.12   4 
 26 Tyler Cummings               Wayne                  1:07.59   3 
 27 Zach LaMarche                Gananda                1:12.66   2 
 28 Jamar Walker                 Gananda                1:17.34   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Hayward               Victor                 2:03.86   10   
  2 Ben Ftau                     Webster Schr           2:04.60    8   
  3 Geoff Kelly                  Webster Schr           2:06.89    6   
  4 Tim Irish                    Hilton                 2:08.95    4   
  5 Adrian Hamouda               Webster Schr           2:09.49    2   
  6 Shane Devlin                 Red Jacket             2:09.74    1   
  7 Tyler Roth                   Hilton                 2:14.21  
  8 Ben Dinehart                 Penn Yan               2:17.57  
  9 Thomas Lannon                Newark                 2:19.70  
 10 Dan Burdette                 Penn Yan               2:22.01  
 11 Emmett Peters                Canandaigua            2:24.42  
 12 Paul Massaro                 Red Jacket             2:25.19  
 13 Raouf Belkhir                Victor                 2:26.65  
 14 Quinton Jones                Palmyra-Mace           2:26.85  
 15 Joshua Alexander             Canandaigua            2:26.86  
 16 Travis Mothersell            Penn Yan               2:29.79  
 17 Shawn Dunn                   Wayne                  2:29.94  
 18 Devon Hamilton               Newark                 2:31.69  
 19 Austin Folkins               Gananda                2:32.79  
 20 Clem York                    Palmyra-Mace           2:37.56  
 21 John Scahill                 East Rochest           2:38.52  
 22 Donovan Bristol              Newark                 2:38.64  
 23 Bryce Spadafora              Red Jacket             2:40.40  
 24 Dan Hart                     Bishop Kearn           3:00.76  
 25 Matt Hickman                 Palmyra-Mace           3:02.43  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Moynihan                Geneseo                4:36.20   10   
  2 Geoff Kelly                  Webster Schr           4:39.72    8   
  3 Aidan Steiger                Victor                 4:41.95    6   
  4 Tyler Ranke                  Hilton                 4:43.66    4   
  5 Gabe Rodriguez               Geneseo                4:44.01    2   
  6 Ross Pirnie                  Hilton                 4:47.06    1   
  7 Justin Reed                  Webster Schr           4:53.79  
  8 Bobby Cooper                 Gananda                4:53.87  
  9 Steve Vandevelde             Palmyra-Mace           4:55.53  
 10 Alex Meritt                  Webster Schr           4:59.20  
 11 Ben Dinehart                 Penn Yan               5:04.91  
 12 Thomas Lannon                Newark                 5:07.09  
 13 Ryan Whitmarsh               Hilton                 5:10.92  
 14 Sam Harbol                   Palmyra-Mace           5:11.85  
 15 Jude Lester                  Palmyra-Mace           5:12.64  
 16 Eric Ward                    Canandaigua            5:13.59  
 17 Mike Bastedo                 Clyde-Savann           5:17.14  
 18 Kevin Zappia                 Newark                 5:19.34  
 19 David Cervantes              Sodus                  5:29.74  
 20 Devon Hamilton               Newark                 5:30.67  
 21 Bryan Hilfiker               Sodus                  5:31.14  
 22 Austin Folkins               Gananda                5:32.19  
 23 Nick Siebert                 Bishop Kearn           5:34.59  
 24 David Wall                   Canandaigua            5:40.33  
 25 Greg Hasenhauer              Red Jacket             5:50.01  
 26 George Bastedo               Clyde-Savann           5:51.83  
 27 Garret Hayes                 Sodus                  6:43.69  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 AJ Nasello                   Webster Schr           9:56.94   10   
  2 Brad Cuddeback               Hilton                10:06.35    8   
  3 Andrew Pirnie                Hilton                10:15.23    6   
  4 Evan Magnussen               Geneseo               10:16.00    4   
  5 Corey Roth                   Hilton                10:18.43    2   
  6 Kyle Reid                    Victor                10:30.99    1   
  7 Jack Erickson                Victor                10:47.79  
  8 Jeremy Hassett               Newark                10:48.20  
  9 Cody Martini                 Palmyra-Mace          10:52.92  
 10 George Mertens               Victor                10:54.03  
 11 Bobby Cooper                 Gananda               11:02.49  
 12 Joe Makowski                 Webster Schr          11:08.92  
 13 Eric Ward                    Canandaigua           11:23.25  
 14 Jacob Hanss                  East Rochest          11:40.49  
 15 Bryan Hilfiker               Sodus                 11:46.91  
 16 Corey Klino                  Palmyra-Mace          11:59.66  
 17 Daniel Wasserlauf            Palmyra-Mace          12:00.39  
 18 Nate Montesano               Geneseo               12:03.21  
 19 Jason Saxton                 Marion                12:36.39  
 20 Quinton Marchand             Bishop Kearn          12:56.95  
 21 Nick Montesano               Geneseo               13:28.36  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ikey Ajavon                  Canandaigua              15.98   5  10   
  2 Mike Morgan                  Wayne                    17.00   5   8   
  3 Matthew Woodard              Red Jacket               17.49   5   6   
  4 Juan Benitez                 Webster Schr             18.19   5   4   
  5 Sean Morgan                  Wayne                    18.27   5   2   
  6 Mike Kahovec                 Victor                   18.80   3   1   
  7 Randy Ho                     Palmyra-Mace             19.12   2 
  8 Patrick Doherty              Webster Schr             19.28   3 
  9 Kyle Cheasman                Red Jacket               19.30   3 
 10 Nelson Betances              Newark                   19.80   3 
 11 Billy Hartman                Palmyra-Mace             19.87   2 
 12 Ethan Koval                  Marion                   20.64   2 
 13 Doran Brandt                 Sodus                    20.91   2 
 14 Cory Vu                      Victor                   21.16   3 
 15 Greg Pardner                 School of th             21.63   2 
 16 Dan Staples                  Newark                   22.17   2 
 17 Shaye Capron                 Palmyra-Mace             24.11   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Antonio Vankoevering         Newark                   58.70   5  10   
  2 Sean Morgan                  Wayne                  1:00.48   5   8   
  3 Andrew Furnare               Canandaigua            1:02.27   5   6   
  4 Juan Benitez                 Webster Schr           1:03.59   5   4   
  5 Matthew Woodard              Red Jacket             1:03.62   5   2   
  6 Zachary Klick                Canandaigua            1:04.61   5   1   
  7 Willy Mannix                 Palmyra-Mace           1:06.25   4 
  8 Mike Kahovec                 Victor                 1:06.75   4 
  9 Kyle Cheasman                Red Jacket             1:07.80   4 
 10 Christian Reese              Victor                 1:08.77   2 
 11 Randy Ho                     Palmyra-Mace           1:08.79   4 
 12 Yanko Panipinto              Wayne                  1:09.81   4 
 13 Nelson Betances              Newark                 1:09.90   3 
 14 Billy Hartman                Palmyra-Mace           1:10.09   2 
 15 Patrick Doherty              Webster Schr           1:12.56   2 
 16 Ethan Koval                  Marion                 1:14.12   3 
 17 Vaughn Marsteiner            Sodus                  1:19.08   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devon Rodriguez              Geneseo               10:42.30   10   
  2 Yanko Panipinto              Wayne                 10:43.21    8   
  3 Matt Rieck                   Victor                10:46.87    6   
  4 Tyler Page                   Palmyra-Mace          10:48.14    4   
  5 Quinton Jones                Palmyra-Mace          11:20.48    2   
  6 Will Burgin                  Webster Schr          11:28.02    1   
  7 Luke Reber                   Hilton                11:34.49  
  8 Mitch Mizma                  Hilton                11:40.78  
  9 Tyler Roth                   Hilton                11:41.87  
 10 Ken Baker                    Marion                12:12.29  
 11 Robert Jensen                Penn Yan              12:45.92  
 12 Riley Miskell                Geneseo               12:48.03  
 13 David Cervantes              Sodus                 12:51.04  
 14 Ryan Daudelin                East Rochest          13:02.40  
 15 Robert Ramos                 Palmyra-Mace          13:57.53  
 16 Ethan Koval                  Marion                14:09.65  
 17 Joe Ellinger                 Clyde-Savann          14:09.66  
 18 Doran Brandt                 Sodus                 14:27.35  
 19 Jonathon Reed                Clyde-Savann          14:51.92  
 20 Garret Hayes                 Sodus                 15:04.04  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                47.86   2  10   
  2 Victor  'A'                                           47.97   2   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  50.51   1   6   
  4 Wayne  'A'                                            51.90   1   4   
 -- Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 -- Canandaigua  'A'                                         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newark  'A'                                         3:36.33   2  10   
  2 Wayne  'A'                                          3:40.76   2   8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:46.73   2   6   
  4 Marion  'A'                                         3:59.28   2   4   
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:28.08   1   2   
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:37.37   1   1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:28.33   10   
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:31.10    8   
  3 Penn Yan  'A'                                       9:53.84    6   
  4 Hilton  'A'                                        10:00.16    4   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antonio Vankoevering         Newark                 5-10.00   10   
  2 Jarrett Osterhout            Canandaigua            5-08.00    8   
  3 Chris Mydosh                 Victor                 5-04.00    6   
  4 Jared Hemingway              Victor                J5-04.00    4   
  5 Blair Hutto                  Victor                J5-04.00    2   
  6 Eddie Lucas                  Red Jacket            J5-04.00    1   
  7 Billy Hartman                Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00  
  7 David Johnson                Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00  
  9 Kyle Meyers                  Penn Yan               5-00.00  
  9 Willy Kingston               Geneseo                5-00.00  
 11 Justin Fichera               Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 -- Robert Jensen                Penn Yan                    NH  
 -- Ben Graham                   Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Zach Kreiley                 Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Garrett Lasch                Wayne                       NH  
 -- Jamar Walker                 Gananda                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Maxwell                  Victor                11-06.00   10   
  2 Jim Gasser                   Wayne                J11-06.00    8   
  3 Billy Millio                 Wayne                 10-06.00    6   
  4 Chris Mydosh                 Victor               J10-06.00    4   
  5 Justin Barnard               Canandaigua           10-00.00    1.50
  5 Cory Miskell                 Geneseo               10-00.00    1.50
  7 Dan Burdette                 Penn Yan               9-00.00  
  7 Dakota Castilleja            East Rochest           9-00.00  
  7 Dakota Romeiser              Lyons                  9-00.00  
  7 Vaughn Marsteiner            Sodus                  9-00.00  
 11 Patrick Doherty              Webster Schr           8-06.00  
 11 Adam Marino                  Webster Schr           8-06.00  
 13 Devan Marsteiner             Sodus                  8-00.00  
 13 Billy Hartman                Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00  
 15 Nick Macano                  Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00  
 -- Kyle Lipp                    Marion                      NH  
 -- Pat McKechney                Marion                      NH  
 -- Hunter DeLyser               Marion                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Felice                  Clyde-Savann          19-00.25   10   
  2 Jake Zito                    East Rochest          18-11.25    8   
  3 Alex Jackson                 Canandaigua           18-10.00    6   
  4 Jimmy Shih                   Webster Schr          18-07.00    4   
  5 Mike Morgan                  Wayne                 18-04.50    2   
  6 Vaughn Marsteiner            Sodus                 18-02.75    1   
  7 Sean Morgan                  Wayne                 17-10.25  
  8 Jared Hemingway              Victor                17-07.50  
  9 Kenny Circelli               Webster Schr          17-05.50  
 10 Ben Maxwell                  Victor                17-05.25  
 11 Bradley Overacre             Lyons                 17-02.50  
 12 Nick Jung                    Victor                17-01.00  
 13 Devan Marsteiner             Sodus                 16-02.75  
 13 Brian Ho                     Palmyra-Mace          16-02.75  
 15 Shane Devlin                 Red Jacket            16-02.25  
 16 Justin White                 Clyde-Savann          16-00.25  
 17 Matt Combs                   Marion                15-11.75  
 18 Eddie Lucas                  Red Jacket            15-04.50  
 19 Bobby Cooper                 Gananda               15-03.50  
 20 Greg Siebert                 Bishop Kearn          14-09.50  
 21 David Albanese               Lyons                 14-09.00  
 22 Willy Kingston               Geneseo               14-06.00  
 23 Zach LaMarche                Gananda               14-05.25  
 24 Nick Macano                  Palmyra-Mace          14-04.00  
 25 Justin Fichera               Canandaigua           13-07.50  
 26 Zach Kreiley                 Geneseo               13-05.50  
 27 Jamar Walker                 Gananda               13-00.75  
 28 Conor Spencer                Geneseo               12-11.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                   Webster Schr          42-07.00   10   
  2 Travis Delyser               Marion                39-09.00    7   
  2 Jake Zito                    East Rochest          39-09.00    7   
  4 Eddie Lucas                  Red Jacket            37-11.25    4   
  5 Shane Devlin                 Red Jacket            37-08.00    2   
  6 Ethan Koval                  Marion                36-05.00    1   
  7 Jaime-Lee Brooks             Webster Schr          36-04.00  
  8 Brian Ho                     Palmyra-Mace          35-10.25  
  9 Nick Jung                    Victor                35-05.50  
 10 Ben Graham                   Webster Schr          35-05.00  
 11 Austin Folkins               Gananda               35-04.25  
 12 Anthony Nitche               Victor                34-01.00  
 13 Nick Macano                  Palmyra-Mace          32-10.00  
 14 Nick Siebert                 Bishop Kearn          30-06.00  
 15 Ben Krenz                    Palmyra-Mace          28-09.00  
 16 Dan Hart                     Bishop Kearn          27-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Hixson                 Red Jacket            44-03.25   10   
  2 Ray Mashewske                Penn Yan              43-06.50    8   
  3 Kyle Podgers                 Hilton                41-07.00    6   
  4 Robert Johnston              Red Jacket            41-03.50    4   
  5 Ian Gillens                  Marion                40-06.50    2   
  6 Dalton Burns                 Newark                40-04.50    1   
  7 Logan Everhart               Victor                39-03.00  
  8 Colin Carpenter              Red Jacket            38-10.50  
  9 Brad LeFevre                 Marion                37-10.00  
 10 Chris D'Ambrose              Webster Schr          36-06.50  
 11 Reid Castner                 Penn Yan              36-05.00  
 12 Gavin Tansey                 Canandaigua           33-10.50  
 13 Donnie Rice                  Geneseo               33-08.25  
 14 Forrest Buchan               Geneseo               33-03.00  
 15 Josh Bozeat                  Clyde-Savann          32-02.50  
 16 Joe Verkey                   Newark                32-02.00  
 16 Justin Mitchinson            Newark                32-02.00  
 18 Andrew Sperr                 Penn Yan              30-08.00  
 19 James Snover                 Webster Schr          30-07.00  
 20 Robert Toner                 Lyons                 29-07.00  
 21 Ryan LaFountain              East Rochest          29-06.00  
 22 Chase Reeves                 Gananda               29-05.00  
 23 Mike Mintel                  Victor                28-01.00  
 24 Brendan McGlynn              Palmyra-Mace          27-01.00  
 25 Jalen Smith                  School of th          25-07.75  
 26 Ian Hausner                  Palmyra-Mace          25-07.00  
 27 Cory Forjone                 Clyde-Savann          25-04.25  
 28 Michael Murry                Palmyra-Mace          22-01.50  
 29 Peter Rapone                 Geneseo               16-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Hixson                 Red Jacket              145-02   10   
  2 Kyle Podgers                 Hilton                  133-10    8   
  3 Matt MacKerchar              Penn Yan                110-02    6   
  4 Robert Johnston              Red Jacket              109-04    4   
  5 Ian Gillens                  Marion                  105-07    2   
  6 Logan Everhart               Victor                  103-08    1   
  7 Dalton Burns                 Newark                  103-05  
  8 Justin Mitchinson            Newark                   99-09  
  9 Ryan LaFountain              East Rochest             97-02  
 10 Reid Castner                 Penn Yan                 94-09  
 11 Mike Mintel                  Victor                   93-08  
 12 Chris D'Ambrose              Webster Schr             93-03  
 13 Gavin Tansey                 Canandaigua              90-05  
 14 Kenny Circelli               Webster Schr             86-10  
 15 Donnie Rice                  Geneseo                  84-10  
 16 Adam Yockel                  Hilton                   84-09  
 17 Brendan McGlynn              Palmyra-Mace             75-06  
 18 Zach Bogart                  Clyde-Savann             74-03  
 19 Forrest Buchan               Geneseo                  72-07  
 20 Jon Sheffields               Clyde-Savann             71-11  
 21 Richard Nickles              Clyde-Savann             63-06  
 22 Gavin Geldorf                Palmyra-Mace             61-00  
 23 Jalen Smith                  School of th             57-03  
 24 Chase Reeves                 Gananda                  53-01  
 25 Peter Rapone                 Geneseo                  35-07  
 -- Colin Carpenter              Red Jacket                FOUL  
 -- Ray Mashewske                Penn Yan                  FOUL  
 -- David Johnson                Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nigel Walker                 Hilton                 4:41.23     673
  2 Justin Contestabile          Hilton                 4:53.55     597
  3 Jacob Cowles                 Newark                 5:01.81     549
  4 Jason Woodard                Red Jacket             5:03.37     540
  5 Martin Piva                  Palmyra-Mace           5:07.66     516
  6 Joe Frost                    Geneseo                5:20.15     449
  7 Cosimo Sicker                East Rochest           5:27.34     413
  8 Pat Meyer                    Hilton                 5:37.23     364
  9 Tim Knapp                    Newark                 5:59.78     265
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                    Hilton                   16.15   1    716
  2 Justin Contestabile          Hilton                   16.77   2    648
  3 Dylan Schuler                School of th             17.10   1    614
  4 Nigel Walker                 Hilton                   17.31   2    592
  5 Jason Woodard                Red Jacket               19.15   2    419
  6 Jacob Cowles                 Newark                   19.30   1    407
  7 Joe Frost                    Geneseo                  19.44   1    395
  8 Jeff Frank                   Webster Schr             20.07   2    344
  9 Tim Knapp                    Newark                   20.66   1    299
 10 Cosimo Sicker                East Rochest             20.81   2    288
 11 Martin Piva                  Palmyra-Mace             21.82   1    220
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                    Hilton                   1.82m     644
  2 Justin Contestabile          Hilton                   1.67m     520
  3 Nigel Walker                 Hilton                   1.62m     480
  3 Dylan Schuler                School of th             1.62m     480
  3 Joe Frost                    Geneseo                  1.62m     480
  6 Cosimo Sicker                East Rochest             1.52m     404
  7 Tim Knapp                    Newark                   1.47m     367
  7 Jeff Frank                   Webster Schr             1.47m     367
  7 Jason Woodard                Red Jacket               1.47m     367
  7 Jacob Cowles                 Newark                   1.47m     367
 -- Martin Piva                  Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                    Hilton                   5.91m     567
  2 Justin Contestabile          Hilton                   5.41m     463
  2 Nigel Walker                 Hilton                   5.41m     463
  4 Cosimo Sicker                East Rochest             5.11m     404
  5 Jeff Frank                   Webster Schr             4.87m     358
  6 Jason Woodard                Red Jacket               4.85m     354
  7 Martin Piva                  Palmyra-Mace             4.50m     290
  8 Jacob Cowles                 Newark                   4.06m     215
  9 Joe Frost                    Geneseo                  3.94m     196
 10 Tim Knapp                    Newark                   3.86m     184
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Contestabile          Hilton                   9.85m     477
  2 Pat Meyer                    Hilton                   9.37m     448
  3 Martin Piva                  Palmyra-Mace             9.33m     445
  4 Dylan Schuler                School of th             9.15m     435
  5 Joe Frost                    Geneseo                  8.96m     423
  6 Cosimo Sicker                East Rochest             8.73m     410
  7 Jason Woodard                Red Jacket               8.31m     385
  8 Nigel Walker                 Hilton                   8.25m     381
  9 Jeff Frank                   Webster Schr             7.63m     344
 10 Jacob Cowles                 Newark                   6.68m     289
 11 Tim Knapp                    Newark                   6.61m     284
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                    Hilton                    2739   10   
  2 Justin Contestabile          Hilton                    2705    8   
  3 Nigel Walker                 Hilton                    2589    6   
  4 Jason Woodard                Red Jacket                2065    4   
  5 Joe Frost                    Geneseo                   1943    2   
  6 Cosimo Sicker                East Rochest              1919    1   
  7 Jacob Cowles                 Newark                    1827  
  8 Martin Piva                  Palmyra-Mace              1471  
  9 Tim Knapp                    Newark                    1399  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Red Jacket                  92        2) Hilton                     87.50
    3) Webster Schroeder           85        4) Victor                     48   
    5) Wayne                       42        6) Geneseo                    39   
    7) Palmyra-Macedon             38        8) East Rochester             27   
    9) Canandaigua                 25.50    10) Sodus                      22   
   11) Bishop Kearney              18       12) Newark                     14   
   13) Gananda                     11       14) Marion                      9   
   15) Penn Yan                     6       16) School of the Arts          4   
   16) Clyde-Savannah               4       18) Lyons                       2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster Schroeder           77        2) Canandaigua                67.50
    3) Hilton                      67        4) Victor                     65   
    5) Wayne                       60        6) Newark                     51   
    7) Red Jacket                  48        8) Marion                     34   
    9) Palmyra-Macedon             31       10) Geneseo                    30.50
   11) Penn Yan                    20       12) East Rochester             16   
   13) Clyde-Savannah              14       14) Sodus                       1   
   14) Bishop Kearney               1