Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2011 05:20 PM
                           Webster Invit - 4/20/2011                           
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tanisha Love              10 Edison Tech              12.97   4 
  2 Ashley Brooks             12 Edison Tech              13.14   5 
  3 Christa Roberts           12 Penfield                 13.24   5 
  4 Jaya Granger               9 Aquinas Inst             13.34   4 
  5 Nialah Owens              10 Penfield                 13.46   4 
  6 Kylie Wilson              10 Jamestown                13.57   5 
  7 Leanna Brooks             12 Brighton                 13.59   5 
  8 Nicole Tomasso            11 Spencerport              13.60   5 
  9 Nicoletta Lattuca         12 Spencerport              13.66   5 
 10 Emem Ikpot                 8 Our Lady of              13.88   5 
 11 Jalisa Waller             12 Wilson Magne             13.92   4 
 12 Emily Hake                11 Webster Schr             14.01   2 
 13 Alex Kober                10 Webster Schr             14.03   3 
 14 Haley Brust                8 Hilton                   14.06   4 
 15 Jasmine Cooper            12 Bishop Kearn             14.21   3 
 16 Maria DeFilippo           12 Brighton                 14.22   3 
 17 Katherine Connors         11 West Seneca              14.35   2 
 18 Anquuanette Jordan         9 Franklin/NE-             14.36   4 
 19 Aimee Thomas               9 Bishop Kearn             14.37   2 
 20 Amahtala Walker           11 School of th             14.39   2 
 21 Morgan Devuyst            11 Midlakes                 14.66   3 
 22 Clarissa Henry             8 School of th             14.69   2 
 23 Tyshawnna Bice            11 Wilson Magne             14.73   2 
 24 Alanna Morrow              7 Our Lady of              14.87   3 
 25 Maria Peerenboom          11 Hilton                   15.41   1 
 26 Michaela Tiffany           9 Midlakes                 15.48   2 
 27 Cienna Simon              10 Jamestown                15.75   3 
 28 Shaleen Nash              10 Franklin/NE-             16.70   4 
 29 Megan Pohl                 9 Fairport                 16.96   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Billie Carroll            11 Edison Tech              27.99   6 
  2 Madeline Kopp             10 Spencerport              28.06   6 
  3 Maggie Pryslak            10 Our Lady of              28.69   5 
  4 Ashley Brooks             12 Edison Tech              28.74   6 
  5 Mijoi Powell               9 Our Lady of              28.86   4 
  6 Leanna Brooks             12 Brighton                 29.00   5 
  7 Jalisa Waller             12 Wilson Magne             29.13   4 
  8 Molly Halpin              12 Webster Thom             29.28   4 
  9 Asante Brown              11 Hilton                   29.34   5 
 10 Jade Hlywa                12 Wilson Magne             29.36   5 
 11 Nicoletta Lattuca         12 Spencerport              29.39   5 
 12 Aedin Brennan             11 Harley-Allen             29.46   6 
 13 Kylie Wilson              10 Jamestown                29.51   6 
 14 Andrea Seeger             12 Bishop Kearn             29.52   5 
 15 Alex Kober                10 Webster Schr             29.75   4 
 16 Kathleen Zimmer           10 West Seneca              29.75   3 
 17 Brianna Calderon          10 Eastridge                29.86   3 
 18 Isabel Hirtelen - Booker  10 Harley-Allen             29.94   5 
 19 Emily Hake                11 Webster Schr             30.26   4 
 20 Kelly Blaakman            12 Webster Schr             30.30   5 
 21 Haley Brust                8 Hilton                   30.50   3 
 22 Taysia Thompson            9 Franklin/NE-             31.10   4 
 23 Tyler Daymon               9 Bishop Kearn             31.16   3 
 24 Morgan Devuyst            11 Midlakes                 31.18   3 
 25 Nicole VanWie             11 Brockport                31.41   2 
 26 Rachel Dodson              9 Brockport                31.56   4 
 27 Kylee Hughes               8 Midlakes                 31.95   3 
 28 Shaleen Nash              10 Franklin/NE-             32.67   2 
 29 Vaaseen Richards           9 Bishop Kearn             33.02   2 
 30 Cienna Simon              10 Jamestown                33.25   3 
 31 Clarissa Henry             8 School of th             33.28   2 
 32 Aubrie Dodd               10 School of th             33.86   3 
 33 Allison Gardella          10 Penfield                 34.83   1 
 34 Zerina Zornic              9 Penfield                 35.59   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             10 Spencerport              59.81   5 
  2 Maggie Pryslak            10 Our Lady of            1:00.92   5 
  3 Billie Carroll            11 Edison Tech            1:01.42   5 
  4 Aedin Brennan             11 Harley-Allen           1:01.79   4 
  5 Jade Hlywa                12 Wilson Magne           1:03.55   5 
  6 Brianna Calderon          10 Eastridge              1:03.60   5 
  7 Asante Brown              11 Hilton                 1:03.82   5 
  8 Ilana Schnaufer           10 Penfield               1:03.88   5 
  9 Molly Halpin              12 Webster Thom           1:04.15   4 
 10 Kelly Blaakman            12 Webster Schr           1:05.12   4 
 11 Sydney Conrad              9 West Seneca            1:05.32   2 
 12 Bridget Morgan            11 Aquinas Inst           1:05.81   5 
 13 Abigail Jankowski          9 West Seneca            1:06.28   3 
 14 Shannon O'Hara            11 Webster Thom           1:06.36   4 
 15 Tyshawnna Bice            11 Wilson Magne           1:07.94   1 
 16 Andrea Seeger             12 Bishop Kearn           1:08.10   3 
 17 Winsom Hudson             12 Aquinas Inst           1:09.49   2 
 18 Mabel Hope                11 Spencerport            1:09.89   2 
 19 Claire Holleran           12 Penfield               1:09.95   3 
 20 Emily Rinaldo             12 Midlakes               1:09.99   4 
 21 Maria Liuzzo              11 Jamestown              1:10.09   3 
 22 Tyler Daymon               9 Bishop Kearn           1:10.15   3 
 23 Kylee Hughes               8 Midlakes               1:10.34   4 
 24 Braeton Brescia           10 Hilton                 1:10.47   1 
 25 Elisandra Torres          11 Jamestown              1:10.51   3 
 26 Taysia Thompson            9 Franklin/NE-           1:10.76   4 
 27 Lela Stanley              12 Edison Tech            1:10.78   3 
 28 Morgan Mcdonald           10 Brighton               1:10.91   4 
 29 Rachel Willard             9 Fairport               1:11.24   2 
 30 Amanda Meitus              8 Our Lady of            1:12.95   2 
 31 Kristin Taylor             9 Brockport              1:13.09   2 
 32 Grace O'Brien             10 Harley-Allen           1:13.84   1 
 33 Savannah Krochalis         9 Fairport               1:18.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valerie Palermo           10 Webster Schr           2:32.64  
  2 Chelsea Needham           12 West Seneca            2:34.70  
  3 Shannon O'Hara            11 Webster Thom           2:35.57  
  4 Eileen O'Hara             10 Webster Thom           2:36.27  
  5 Violet Yox                11 Brockport              2:42.10  
  6 Sarah Swertfeger          11 Greece Olymp           2:42.73  
  7 Alexa Jamieson            11 Harley-Allen           2:43.13  
  8 Mallika Rajamani          12 Our Lady of            2:44.42  
  9 Carolyn Malone            12 Eastridge              2:45.01  
 10 Audrey Brown              11 Brighton               2:47.93  
 11 Kaylea Zak                11 West Seneca            2:48.16  
 12 Hanan Allen               11 Wilson Magne           2:50.32  
 13 Mabel Hope                11 Spencerport            2:51.96  
 14 Jennie Bruno              11 Bishop Kearn           2:51.99  
 15 Katelyn Saxton            12 Spencerport            2:52.52  
 16 Brooke Tobias             11 Jamestown              2:52.74  
 17 Raquel Lopez               9 Franklin/NE-           2:52.82  
 18 Clare Leisner             11 Our Lady of            2:53.77  
 19 Tori Fahrenholz            7 Penfield               2:54.13  
 20 Braeton Brescia           10 Hilton                 2:54.21  
 21 Hannah Gage               11 Midlakes               2:54.43  
 22 Sarah Peffley             12 Penfield               2:55.01  
 23 Emily Palmeri             12 Hilton                 2:58.85  
 24 Elyssa Mountain            9 Fairport               2:58.95  
 25 Kelsey O'Brien            12 Harley-Allen           2:58.96  
 26 Kayleigh Jensen           11 Brockport              2:59.52  
 27 Shaundrana Dean           11 School of th           3:03.29  
 28 Dametriya Barnes           9 Franklin/NE-           3:10.08  
 29 Shannon Gilmore           11 Bishop Kearn           3:33.62  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leila Mantilla            11 Penfield               5:00.20  
  2 Valerie Palermo           10 Webster Schr           5:12.33  
  3 Bridget Hanna             12 Our Lady of            5:18.61  
  4 Mary Janak                12 West Seneca            5:21.55  
  5 Shannon Page               8 Hilton                 5:30.96  
  6 Erin McAneney              9 West Seneca            5:37.99  
  7 Lauren Mosher             11 Aquinas Inst           5:47.06  
  8 Megan Sedita               7 Penfield               5:51.54  
  9 Leah Meyers                9 Brockport              5:58.82  
 10 Alexa Campbell             9 Brighton               5:59.32  
 11 Katie Edwards             11 Webster Schr           6:01.23  
 12 Anna Doerr                 8 Our Lady of            6:02.63  
 13 Sarah Yurksaitis           9 Webster Schr           6:11.87  
 14 Morgan Vail               10 Jamestown              6:14.47  
 15 Claire Towey               9 Fairport               6:16.27  
 16 Megan Stoutz              11 Fairport               6:17.67  
 17 Kristin Jermyn             9 Spencerport            6:23.18  
 18 Shannon Dole              10 Midlakes               6:34.40  
 19 Nikeya Floyd Walker       11 Wilson Magne           6:46.28  
 20 Iesha James               12 Wilson Magne           7:06.77  
 21 Brittany Desianto         12 Spencerport            7:11.89  
 22 Ruth Lopez                10 Franklin/NE-           7:16.15  
 23 Haley Kulakowski          11 Jamestown              7:18.70  
 24 Zaila Foster               7 School of th           7:27.20  
 25 Shaleen Nash              10 Franklin/NE-           8:35.64  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Lembo                9 Penfield              10:28.33  
  2 Bridget Hanna             12 Our Lady of           10:51.03  
  3 Amanda Paratore            9 Webster Schr          10:53.30  
  4 Megan Maffett             12 Spencerport           11:34.00  
  5 Chelsea Caballero         11 West Seneca           11:36.94  
  6 Mary Nichols              10 Fairport              11:39.29  
  7 Leah Strassburg           10 Our Lady of           11:39.68  
  8 Lindsay Heyer             10 Penfield              11:42.15  
  9 Amanda Palmeri             8 Hilton                11:45.57  
 10 Emily Palmeri             12 Hilton                12:01.85  
 11 Megan Manzo                9 West Seneca           12:53.51  
 12 Murphy Smyth              11 Aquinas Inst          13:24.55  
 13 Maggie Lloyd              12 Harley-Allen          14:00.75  
 14 Randrea Dukes             12 Edison Tech           16:00.14  
 15 Sarah Bushey               9 Bishop Kearn          18:00.81  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isabel Hirtelen - Booker  10 Harley-Allen             15.52   4 
  2 Elsie Ikpot               12 Our Lady of              16.44   4 
  3 Bailey Garno              12 Hilton                   17.29   4 
  4 Ashley Andrews            11 West Seneca              17.40   4 
  5 Allie Haltof              12 Penfield                 18.02   4 
  6 Melanie Kehoe              9 Brockport                18.16   3 
  7 Alyson Caito              12 Penfield                 18.76   4 
  8 Brittany DePasquale       11 Hilton                   18.93   3 
  9 Kennethea Wilson          11 School of th             19.04   4 
 10 Elizabeth Maffett         10 Spencerport              19.10   2 
 11 Katie Adolph              10 Greece Olymp             19.26   3 
 12 Taylor Ksiazek             9 West Seneca              19.28   2 
 13 Maryanna Hauck             9 Brockport                19.30   2 
 14 Megan Pohl                 9 Fairport                 19.39   1 
 15 Tylyn Martin              10 Fairport                 19.53   3 
 16 Nyia Reed                 10 Edison Tech              19.54   1 
 17 Sara Shamaskin            12 Brighton                 19.62   3 
 18 Amanda Lam                12 Brighton                 19.65   3 
 19 Fiona Daloia              10 Webster Schr             20.09   1 
 20 Kimli Roberts             11 Aquinas Inst             20.91   2 
 21 Johnna Vanstrom           11 Jamestown                20.92   2 
 22 Raechel Jensen            12 Midlakes                 21.31   1 
 23 Kristen Bartholomay       11 Bishop Kearn             21.85   2 
 24 Alanna Morrow              7 Our Lady of              22.05   2 
 25 Jada Gaskins              12 School of th             22.11   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sophia Polite             12 Franklin/NE-           1:13.96   3 
  2 Brianna Colello           10 West Seneca            1:14.46   3 
  3 Melanie Kehoe              9 Brockport              1:16.49   2 
  4 Stephanie Wojnowski        8 Eastridge              1:16.84   2 
  5 Sarah Bronk                9 Our Lady of            1:16.99   3 
  6 Ellie Garno               10 Hilton                 1:18.10   3 
  7 Jacqueline Gertner        12 Penfield               1:20.85   3 
  8 Amanda Lam                12 Brighton               1:21.71   2 
  9 Lauren Sedita              9 Penfield               1:21.85   1 
 10 Haley Ford                10 Jamestown              1:22.07   1 
 11 Elizabeth Maffett         10 Spencerport            1:23.41   2 
 12 Ali Maloney                9 Midlakes               1:24.08   3 
 13 Fiona Daloia              10 Webster Schr           1:25.13   2 
 14 Bailey Garno              12 Hilton                 1:26.42   2 
 15 Isabella Desanti           7 Our Lady of            1:28.86   1 
 16 Vaaseen Richards           9 Bishop Kearn           1:28.91   1 
 17 Allison Seitz             11 Webster Schr           1:33.29   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Page               8 Hilton                 7:34.74  
  2 Victoria Luongo           12 West Seneca            7:45.77  
  3 Carolyn Malone            12 Eastridge              7:56.61  
  4 Stephanie Wojnowski        8 Eastridge              8:05.38  
  5 Emily Banzer              12 Brockport              8:11.66  
  6 Megan Weinreber           10 West Seneca            8:30.29  
  7 Katherine Boy             12 East Rochest           8:32.05  
  8 Sarah Swertfeger          11 Greece Olymp           8:43.24  
  9 Melis Schilderaet         10 Penfield               8:52.03  
 10 Krista Sealy              11 Hilton                 8:57.78  
 11 Jennie Bruno              11 Bishop Kearn           9:38.03  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           50.35   2 
  2 Spencerport                                           51.22   2 
  3 Aquinas Institute                                     51.72   2 
  4 West Seneca W                                         52.43   2 
  5 Our Lady of Mercy                                     52.69   2 
  6 Penfield                                              52.78   1 
  7 Webster Schroeder                                     53.37   1 
  8 Bishop Kearney                                        53.83   2 
  9 School of the Arts                                    54.22   1 
 10 Brighton                                              54.49   2 
 11 Midlakes                                              56.35   1 
 -- Hilton                                                   DQ   2  out of zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Seneca W                                       4:15.14   2 
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col                                4:31.05   2 
  3 Brockport                                           4:32.06   2 
  4 School of the Arts                                  4:34.67   1 
  5 Webster Schroeder                                   4:35.81   2 
  6 Penfield                                            4:38.85   1 
  7 Aquinas Institute                                   4:39.79   1 
  8 Fairport                                            4:45.74   2 
  9 Edison Tech                                         4:56.05   2 
 10 Hilton                                              4:56.78   2 
 -- Our Lady of Mercy                                        FS   2 
 -- Wilson Magnet                                            DQ   1  cut in early
 -- Jamestown                                                DQ   1  cut in early
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield                                           10:10.80  
  2 West Seneca W                                      10:41.61  
  3 Our Lady of Mercy                                  10:52.87  
  4 Hilton                                             11:41.79  
  5 Jamestown                                          11:43.98  
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col                               12:11.77  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             10 Spencerport            4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Shannon Page               8 Hilton                 4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Allyssa Darling           12 Aquinas Inst           4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Brianna Colello           10 West Seneca           J4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Amanda Alberti            12 Spencerport            4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 Anna Ekeren               12 Bishop Kearn          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Katherine Connors         11 West Seneca           J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Amonee Read               12 School of th           4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Lexi Aruck                11 Midlakes               4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Beverly Tremblay           9 Brockport              4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Aubrie Dodd               10 School of th           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Mijoi Powell               9 Our Lady of            4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Allison Seitz             11 Webster Schr           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Celeste Caccavak          10 Penfield               4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Tieyler Trybus            11 Hilton                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 16 Clare Leisner             11 Our Lady of            3-10.00      1.16m 
 16 Aleah Jones                9 Franklin/NE-           3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Maryanna Hauck             9 Brockport                   NH            
 -- Ali Maloney                9 Midlakes                    NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayley Christiano         12 Hilton                10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Zoe Camillaci              8 Hilton                 7-06.00      2.28m 
  3 Alexis Cook               12 Aquinas Inst          J7-06.00      2.28m 
  4 Laura Howe                11 Penfield              J7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Shannon Mason             11 Hilton                J7-06.00      2.28m 
  6 Jackie Fritz              11 Bishop Kearn           7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 Sarah Bronk                9 Our Lady of            7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Audrey Valle              10 Fairport              J6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Mimi Adar                 11 Brighton               6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Kristen Geary             12 Brighton                    NH            
 -- Raechel Jensen            12 Midlakes                    NH            
 -- Nicole VanWie             11 Brockport                   NH            
 -- Kristen Bartholomay       11 Bishop Kearn                NH            
 -- Mikayla Capestrani         9 Jamestown                   NH            
 -- Stephanie DeRue           12 Spencerport                 NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maria DeFilippo           12 Brighton              15-03.50      4.66m 
  2 Nicoletta Lattuca         12 Spencerport           15-02.75      4.64m 
  3 Jade Hlywa                12 Wilson Magne          15-01.50      4.61m 
  4 Stephanie DeRue           12 Spencerport           14-11.00      4.54m 
  4 Nyia Reed                 10 Edison Tech           14-11.00      4.54m 
  6 Elsie Ikpot               12 Our Lady of           14-10.75      4.54m 
  7 Hayley Christiano         12 Hilton                14-08.75      4.48m 
  8 Kristen Harrigan          12 West Seneca           14-07.00      4.44m 
  9 Kathleen Irwin             9 Webster Schr          14-05.00      4.39m 
 10 Sophia Polite             12 Franklin/NE-          14-02.50      4.33m 
 11 Alex Kober                10 Webster Schr          14-02.00      4.31m 
 12 Mimi Adar                 11 Brighton              13-11.25      4.24m 
 12 Amber Billi               12 West Seneca           13-11.25      4.24m 
 14 Mikayla Dennis            10 Bishop Kearn          13-05.50      4.10m 
 15 Amber Thomas               9 Aquinas Inst          13-04.75      4.08m 
 16 Nikki Frate               12 Webster Schr          12-06.00      3.81m 
 17 Stephanie Yurksaitis      12 Webster Schr          12-04.00      3.75m 
 18 Tanisha Love              10 Edison Tech           12-00.00      3.65m 
 19 Lexi Aruck                11 Midlakes              11-10.50      3.61m 
 20 Shelby Adams               9 Jamestown             11-08.50      3.56m 
 21 Allison Gardella          10 Penfield              11-02.00      3.40m 
 -- Winsom Hudson             12 Aquinas Inst              FOUL            
 -- Sydney Kirven              9 Penfield                  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Billie Carroll            11 Edison Tech           33-02.50     10.12m 
  2 Ashley Brooks             12 Edison Tech           32-05.00      9.88m 
  3 Alex Kober                10 Webster Schr          31-10.50      9.71m 
  4 Winsom Hudson             12 Aquinas Inst          31-10.25      9.70m 
  5 Sophia Polite             12 Franklin/NE-          31-08.00      9.65m 
  6 Amber Thomas               9 Aquinas Inst          31-06.25      9.60m 
  7 Kathleen Irwin             9 Webster Schr          31-04.75      9.56m 
  8 Brianna Colello           10 West Seneca           31-01.00      9.47m 
  9 Stephanie DeRue           12 Spencerport           31-00.00      9.44m 
 10 Ellie Garno               10 Hilton                30-08.75      9.36m 
 10 Amber Billi               12 West Seneca           30-08.75      9.36m 
 12 Elsie Ikpot               12 Our Lady of           30-05.75      9.29m 
 13 Kennethea Wilson          11 School of th          30-04.25      9.25m 
 14 Amanda Alberti            12 Spencerport           29-09.75      9.08m 
 15 Lexi Aruck                11 Midlakes              29-09.00      9.06m 
 16 Jalisa Waller             12 Wilson Magne          29-04.75      8.95m 
 17 Shanelle Clark            11 School of th          29-03.75      8.93m 
 18 Maryanna Hauck             9 Brockport             28-06.25      8.69m 
 19 Allie Haltof              12 Penfield              28-03.00      8.61m 
 20 Julee Martin              10 Our Lady of           28-02.00      8.58m 
 21 Celeste Caccavak          10 Penfield              26-06.25      8.08m 
 22 Sara Shamaskin            12 Brighton              26-06.00      8.07m 
 23 Kelsey Kramberg            9 Webster Schr          26-05.00      8.05m 
 -- Beverly Tremblay           9 Brockport                 FOUL            
 -- Rachel Crocetti           12 Hilton                    FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Hildebrand        12 West Seneca           35-02.00     10.71m 
  2 Amanda Alberti            12 Spencerport           33-05.50     10.19m 
  3 Victoria Haines           12 Hilton                32-03.25      9.83m 
  4 Cassy Opela               11 Webster Schr          31-05.00      9.57m 
  5 Hunter Wexler             10 Brockport             31-02.00      9.49m 
  6 Kathryn Perry             12 Aquinas Inst          31-00.50      9.46m 
  7 Kierra Carter              9 Our Lady of           30-07.00      9.32m 
  8 Vivica Smith              11 Harley-Allen          28-10.50      8.80m 
  9 Ka'elyn Whitlock          11 School of th          28-07.75      8.73m 
 10 Mia Fong                  12 Penfield              27-10.50      8.49m 
 11 Abigail Sime              11 Brockport             27-09.00      8.45m 
 12 Anna Beaudry              10 Fairport              27-05.00      8.35m 
 13 Marie Harrell             12 Bishop Kearn          26-08.75      8.14m 
 14 Erin Geen                 10 Our Lady of           26-06.50      8.08m 
 15 Brittany Schramm          12 Eastridge             26-01.50      7.96m 
 16 Michaela Burns            11 Hilton                25-11.25      7.90m 
 17 Danelle Turney            12 Jamestown             25-11.00      7.89m 
 18 Melissa Skea              11 West Seneca           25-09.50      7.86m 
 19 Alex Powers               12 Penfield              25-04.00      7.72m 
 20 Mercedes Carter           12 Midlakes              24-11.50      7.60m 
 21 Nikki Frate               12 Webster Schr          24-00.00      7.31m 
 22 Casey Anne Bardanis       10 Webster Schr          23-09.50      7.25m 
 23 Kaitlyn Orr               12 Silver Creek          23-06.25      7.16m 
 24 Kelsey Kramberg            9 Webster Schr          22-01.50      6.74m 
 25 Kajiah Smith-Fraser       11 Franklin/NE-          21-03.00      6.47m 
 26 Giuliana Pietrantoni       9 Bishop Kearn          21-02.25      6.45m 
 27 Maria Sykes               11 Harley-Allen          20-02.50      6.15m 
 28 Shannon Harasta            9 Midlakes              18-09.00      5.71m 
 28 Sierra Boerman            11 Wilson Magne          18-09.00      5.71m 
 30 Venessa Romance           12 Franklin/NE-          15-11.25      4.85m 
 31 Thadesha Quinn             9 Wilson Magne          15-09.50      4.81m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kathryn Perry             12 Aquinas Inst            110-09     33.75m 
  2 Cassy Opela               11 Webster Schr            103-06     31.54m 
  3 Rebecca Hildebrand        12 West Seneca              96-06     29.41m 
  4 Hunter Wexler             10 Brockport                83-00     25.29m 
  5 Victoria Haines           12 Hilton                   79-04     24.18m 
  6 Amanda Alberti            12 Spencerport              75-00     22.86m 
  7 Becky Drexler             10 Aquinas Inst             72-10     22.19m 
  8 Nikki Frate               12 Webster Schr             69-07     21.20m 
  9 Lindsay Martinescu        10 Webster Schr             69-04     21.13m 
 10 Anna Beaudry              10 Fairport                 68-02     20.77m 
 11 Abigail Sime              11 Brockport                68-01     20.75m 
 12 Kaitlyn Orr               12 Silver Creek             66-07     20.29m 
 13 Marie Harrell             12 Bishop Kearn             65-07     19.98m 
 14 Vivica Smith              11 Harley-Allen             65-01     19.83m 
 15 Emily Sneck               11 West Seneca              64-04     19.60m 
 16 Brittany Schramm          12 Eastridge                63-03     19.27m 
 17 Justine Bierworth         12 Hilton                   62-06     19.05m 
 18 Katrina Gladstone         11 Our Lady of              61-10     18.84m 
 19 Erin Geen                 10 Our Lady of              59-08     18.18m 
 20 Nia Bush                   9 Penfield                 58-06     17.83m 
 21 Giuliana Pietrantoni       9 Bishop Kearn             57-04     17.47m 
 22 Mercedes Carter           12 Midlakes                 53-06     16.30m 
 23 Kenia Bradberry           11 Penfield                 52-10     16.10m 
 24 Kajiah Smith-Fraser       11 Franklin/NE-             51-09     15.77m 
 25 Maria Sykes               11 Harley-Allen             50-02     15.29m 
 26 Randrea Dukes             12 Edison Tech              42-01     12.82m 
 27 Sierra Boerman            11 Wilson Magne             40-04     12.29m 
 28 Shaniece Blair             9 Edison Tech              37-07     11.45m 
 29 Shannon Harasta            9 Midlakes                 35-03     10.74m 
 30 Jennifer McMillian        10 Greece Olymp             34-05     10.49m 
 -- Danelle Turney            12 Jamestown                 FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kori Hughes                9 Midlakes               2:43.79     530
  2 Olivia Cushman            11 Penfield               2:45.18     515
  3 Sibo Chisi                12 Penfield               2:47.48     490
  4 Lauren Johengen           11 Silver Creek           2:52.47     438
  5 Janessa Matthews          11 Fairport               2:54.40     419
  6 Nora Shafer               11 Our Lady of            2:57.73     387
  7 Rebecca Weidman           10 Webster Schr           3:01.45     352
  8 Sydney Pellerito          11 Jamestown              3:03.49     333
  9 Katherine Carney          11 Our Lady of            3:06.22     310
 10 Amy Kurmis                11 East Rochest           3:11.43     266
 11 Christina Rutherford      11 Hilton                 3:12.64     257
 12 Nathena Brown             10 Bishop Kearn           3:13.34     251
 13 Molly Schultz              9 Hilton                 3:19.19     207
 14 Gabreilla Nicoletta        9 Bishop Kearn           3:47.63      52
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janessa Matthews          11 Fairport                 16.98   1    599
  2 Sibo Chisi                12 Penfield                 18.16   2    472
  3 Nora Shafer               11 Our Lady of              18.35   3    453
  4 Sydney Pellerito          11 Jamestown                18.74   2    415
  5 Zamaya Smith               8 School of th             18.77   2    412
  6 Kori Hughes                9 Midlakes                 18.98   2    392
  7 Olivia Cushman            11 Penfield                 19.09   1    382
  8 Rebecca Weidman           10 Webster Schr             19.93   3    308
  9 Nathena Brown             10 Bishop Kearn             20.42   2    268
 10 Lauren Johengen           11 Silver Creek             20.62   3    253
 11 Amy Kurmis                11 East Rochest             20.85   2    236
 12 Katherine Carney          11 Our Lady of              21.28   1    205
 13 Patricia Keller           10 Jamestown                21.55   1    186
 14 Christina Rutherford      11 Hilton                   21.97   3    159
 15 Gabreilla Nicoletta        9 Bishop Kearn             26.91   3 
 16 Molly Schultz              9 Hilton                   28.82   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sydney Pellerito          11 Jamestown                1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Janessa Matthews          11 Fairport                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Amy Kurmis                11 East Rochest             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Lauren Johengen           11 Silver Creek             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Rebecca Weidman           10 Webster Schr             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Nathena Brown             10 Bishop Kearn             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Olivia Cushman            11 Penfield                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8 Sibo Chisi                12 Penfield                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Kori Hughes                9 Midlakes                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Nora Shafer               11 Our Lady of              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Zamaya Smith               8 School of th             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 12 Christina Rutherford      11 Hilton                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
 13 Gabreilla Nicoletta        9 Bishop Kearn             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 13 Katherine Carney          11 Our Lady of              1.07m    3-06.00    197
 -- Molly Schultz              9 Hilton                      NH            
 -- Patricia Keller           10 Jamestown                   NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janessa Matthews          11 Fairport                 4.16m   13-07.75    345
  2 Sibo Chisi                12 Penfield                 4.11m   13-06.00    333
  3 Sydney Pellerito          11 Jamestown                4.02m   13-02.25    312
  4 Lauren Johengen           11 Silver Creek             4.01m   13-02.00    310
  5 Kori Hughes                9 Midlakes                 3.78m   12-05.00    259
  6 Nathena Brown             10 Bishop Kearn             3.75m   12-03.75    252
  7 Amy Kurmis                11 East Rochest             3.69m   12-01.25    239
  8 Rebecca Weidman           10 Webster Schr             3.49m   11-05.50    198
  9 Nora Shafer               11 Our Lady of              3.31m   10-10.50    163
 10 Patricia Keller           10 Jamestown                3.25m   10-08.00    151
 11 Katherine Carney          11 Our Lady of              3.19m   10-05.75    140
 11 Olivia Cushman            11 Penfield                 3.19m   10-05.75    140
 13 Gabreilla Nicoletta        9 Bishop Kearn             2.98m    9-09.50    104
 14 Christina Rutherford      11 Hilton                   2.74m    9-00.00     66
 15 Zamaya Smith               8 School of th             2.68m    8-09.50     57
 16 Molly Schultz              9 Hilton                   1.91m    6-03.25 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nathena Brown             10 Bishop Kearn             8.49m   27-10.25    431
  2 Janessa Matthews          11 Fairport                 8.22m   26-11.75    414
  3 Zamaya Smith               8 School of th             7.97m   26-01.75    397
  4 Patricia Keller           10 Jamestown                7.68m   25-02.50    379
  5 Sibo Chisi                12 Penfield                 7.17m   23-06.25    346
  6 Rebecca Weidman           10 Webster Schr             6.91m   22-08.00    329
  7 Amy Kurmis                11 East Rochest             6.90m   22-07.75    329
  8 Olivia Cushman            11 Penfield                 6.84m   22-05.25    325
  9 Lauren Johengen           11 Silver Creek             6.83m   22-05.00    324
 10 Sydney Pellerito          11 Jamestown                6.67m   21-10.75    314
 11 Nora Shafer               11 Our Lady of              6.28m   20-07.25    289
 12 Kori Hughes                9 Midlakes                 6.01m   19-08.75    272
 13 Gabreilla Nicoletta        9 Bishop Kearn             5.39m   17-08.25    233
 14 Christina Rutherford      11 Hilton                   5.26m   17-03.25    225
 15 Katherine Carney          11 Our Lady of              4.94m   16-02.50    204
 16 Molly Schultz              9 Hilton                   4.30m   14-01.25    165
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janessa Matthews          11 Fairport                  2311  
  2 Sibo Chisi                12 Penfield                  2070  
  3 Sydney Pellerito          11 Jamestown                 1962  
  4 Kori Hughes                9 Midlakes                  1882  
  5 Lauren Johengen           11 Silver Creek              1859  
  6 Olivia Cushman            11 Penfield                  1843  
  7 Nora Shafer               11 Our Lady of               1721  
  8 Nathena Brown             10 Bishop Kearn              1683  
  9 Rebecca Weidman           10 Webster Schr              1668  
 10 Amy Kurmis                11 East Rochest              1604  
 11 Christina Rutherford      11 Hilton                    1086  
 12 Katherine Carney          11 Our Lady of               1056  
 13 Gabreilla Nicoletta        9 Bishop Kearn               586  
 14 Molly Schultz              9 Hilton                     372  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Smith               10 Greece Athen             11.10   5 
  2 Shawn Charles             12 Greece Olymp             11.15   5 
  3 Jahmahl Pardner           11 Aquinas Inst             11.57   5 
  4 Mackenzie Dilliard        11 Wilson Magne             11.74   5 
  5 Andre Allen               11 Edison Tech              11.74   4 
  6 Matt Apple                12 Aquinas Inst             11.75   4 
  7 Jermaine Junious          11 Greece Olymp             11.76   5 
  8 Mark Davison              12 Brighton                 11.77   4 
  9 Tyshawn Stepney           10 St. Joes                 12.02   5 
 10 Jaime-Lee Brooks          11 Webster Schr             12.16   3 
 11 Peter Ta                  11 Spencerport              12.18   5 
 12 Cory Terwilliger          11 Penfield                 12.25   4 
 13 Brandon Robinson          12 St. Joes                 12.28   4 
 14 Devon Marshall            10 Spencerport              12.31   4 
 15 Akini Watson              12 Edison Tech              12.40   4 
 16 Thomas Liuzzo             12 Jamestown                12.45   3 
 17 DJ Manou                  11 Webster Schr             12.57   3 
 18 Peter Bessey              12 Midlakes                 12.59   3 
 19 Gus Lapresi               10 Brighton                 12.59   2 
 20 Colby Landschoot          10 Midlakes                 12.60   3 
 21 Josh Hagan                12 Wilson Magne             12.80   3 
 22 Taquan Hardaway           10 School of th             12.81   5 
 23 Dequan Wilson             10 Franklin/NE-             12.83   3 
 24 Davey Jarrell             10 Harley-Allen             13.04   1 
 25 Jeff Beauvais             10 Hilton                   13.10   2 
 26 Mark Romig                11 Hilton                   13.12   2 
 27 Scott Lang                11 Fairport                 13.50   2 
 28 Greg Pardner              10 School of th             13.56   2 
 29 Terrance Glover           10 Jamestown                13.63   1 
 30 Jalen Smith               10 School of th             13.81   1 
 31 Rory Kirven                9 Penfield                 14.40   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Smith               10 Greece Athen             23.25   6 
  2 Ismail El-Amin            11 Wilson Magne             23.68   6 
  3 Eddie Williams            11 Edison Tech              24.07   5 
  4 Javante Coley             12 Greece Olymp             24.29   6 
  5 Mackenzie Dilliard        11 Wilson Magne             24.64   6 
  6 Jahmahl Pardner           11 Aquinas Inst             24.74   6 
  7 Matt Kaczmarek            11 Lockport                 25.08   6 
  8 Mark Davison              12 Brighton                 25.21   3 
  9 Derek Sermons             12 Franklin/NE-             25.30   6 
 10 Jermaine Junious          11 Greece Olymp             25.32   5 
 11 Tyrese Bryant             12 School of th             25.34   4 
 12 Devon Marshall            10 Spencerport              25.86   4 
 13 Robert Lepertine          11 St. Joes                 26.19   2 
 14 Justin Capuano            10 Jamestown                26.41   2 
 15 Tyshawn Stepney           10 St. Joes                 26.42   5 
 16 Thomas Liuzzo             12 Jamestown                26.43   2 
 17 DJ Manou                  11 Webster Schr             26.51   4 
 18 Trent Maurer               9 Penfield                 26.69   4 
 19 Peter Ta                  11 Spencerport              26.69   2 
 20 Chris Archie              10 Bishop Kearn             26.85   1 
 21 Ryan Purcell              12 West Seneca              26.91   3 
 22 Trey Tarver               10 Franklin/NE-             27.02   5 
 23 Andreas Narty             12 Eastridge                27.05   3 
 24 Kier Monydeng              9 Harley-Allen             27.16   2 
 25 Scott Lang                11 Fairport                 27.66   2 
 26 Ryan Sutherland           10 Fairport                 27.85   4 
 27 Greg Pardner              10 School of th             27.88   3 
 28 Davey Jarrell             10 Harley-Allen             29.41   1 
 29 Ford Hossler               9 Penfield                 33.13   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ismail El-Amin            11 Wilson Magne             51.04   5 
  2 Cameron Johnson           11 Fairport                 51.41   5 
  3 JeanLuc Kasambayi         12 Greece Olymp             52.61   5 
  4 Alex Ngabo                12 Greece Athen             53.04   5 
  5 Zach Andrews              11 Penfield                 53.46   5 
  6 Dashawn Cooper            12 Wilson Magne             53.62   5 
  6 Tyre Douglas              10 Edison Tech              53.62   4 
  8 Tyrese Bryant             12 School of th             54.79   4 
  9 Michael Mastro            11 Fairport                 55.39   4 
 10 Jake Petruccello-Ross     12 Jamestown                55.56   4 
 11 Gayang Ayol               12 Greece Olymp             56.23   5 
 12 Joseph O'Mara             12 West Seneca              56.92   2 
 13 Tyler Jansen              12 Midlakes                 57.10   4 
 14 Kier Monydeng              9 Harley-Allen             57.33   3 
 15 Justin Reed               10 Webster Schr             58.05   2 
 16 Gregory Caminero          12 Edison Tech              58.62   4 
 17 Tony Xia                  12 Penfield                 58.78   2 
 18 Michael Coburn            12 Spencerport              59.42   3 
 19 Dakota Castilleja          9 East Rochest             59.57   2 
 20 Chad Dunham               10 Spencerport              59.97   3 
 21 Troy Salley               11 Bishop Kearn           1:00.79   1 
 22 Werlin Poueriet           11 Webster Schr           1:01.24   2 
 23 Mark Romig                11 Hilton                 1:01.55   1 
 24 Lucas Raak                11 Jamestown              1:01.56   1 
 25 Jeff Beauvais             10 Hilton                 1:01.90   4 
 26 Dequan Wilson             10 Franklin/NE-           1:02.43   3 
 27 Jared Hotchkiss           11 Midlakes               1:02.96   3 
 28 Steve Lucas               12 St. Joes               1:03.75   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Denk                 12 Aquinas Inst           2:05.92  
  2 Kalen Sullivan            10 West Seneca            2:06.23  
  3 Andrew Mullen             10 Brighton               2:07.49  
  4 Alex Ngabo                12 Greece Athen           2:10.07  
  5 Tyre Douglas              10 Edison Tech            2:14.33  
  6 Tim Irish                 12 Hilton                 2:14.61  
  7 Adrian Hamouda            12 Webster Schr           2:14.67  
  8 Mason Sutorius            12 Harley-Allen           2:15.25  
  9 Ben Drexler               10 Aquinas Inst           2:16.32  
 10 Yosef Menguistab          11 Wilson Magne           2:17.36  
 11 Ryan Enderby              11 Penfield               2:17.62  
 12 Tyler Roth                12 Hilton                 2:18.07  
 13 Henry Stone               12 Brighton               2:18.42  
 14 Mike Rizzo                12 St. Joes               2:23.31  
 15 Brian Spillman            12 St. Joes               2:23.66  
 16 Eric Ransley              11 Midlakes               2:24.38  
 17 Raliegh Williams          11 Franklin/NE-           2:26.50  
 18 Russell Hegedorn           9 Harley-Allen           2:26.57  
 19 Jordan Johnson            10 Jamestown              2:27.99  
 20 Tyren Bell                11 Eastridge              2:29.18  
 21 Ian Masters                9 Penfield               2:29.47  
 22 Markus Allen              11 Franklin/NE-           2:29.56  
 23 Dane Martella-Tasick       9 Bishop Kearn           2:31.40  
 24 Michael Coburn            12 Spencerport            2:34.52  
 25 Chad Dunham               10 Spencerport            2:35.07  
 26 Quinton Marchand           9 Bishop Kearn           2:39.37  
 27 JeanLuc Kasambayi         12 Greece Olymp           3:00.02  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 AJ Nasello                12 Webster Schr           4:39.62  
  2 Andrew Pirnie             12 Hilton                 4:40.59  
  3 Dan Courtney              12 St. Joes               4:42.11  
  4 Cameron Rodgers           12 Wilson Magne           4:48.94  
  5 Justin Mathew             12 Webster Schr           4:54.16
  6 Corey Roth                11 Hilton                 4:55.15  
  7 Sean Majer                12 St. Joes               5:03.54  
  8 Minte Kassu               11 Greece Athen           5:07.40  
  9 James White                9 Fairport               5:09.54  
 10 Will Ronchetti             9 Brighton               5:11.47  
 11 Tyler Paladino            11 Penfield               5:13.20  
 12 Arthur Brooks             10 Edison Tech            5:13.38  
 13 YuXuan Xia                11 Brighton               5:13.98  
 14 Alex Case                 12 Aquinas Inst           5:16.92  
 15 Nick White                11 Fairport               5:17.32  
 16 Michael Capestrani        10 Jamestown              5:21.25  
 17 Corey Wegman              10 Aquinas Inst           5:21.64  
 18 Jonathon Rehner            9 West Seneca            5:57.06  
 19 Ryan Dens                  8 Harley-Allen           6:07.43  
 20 Jonathan Healy             9 Jamestown              6:15.39  
 21 John Jamieson              9 Harley-Allen           6:18.74  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesse Jones               12 Brockport             10:03.11  
  2 Eric Stahl                11 Brighton              10:10.86  
  3 Tyler Ranke                9 Hilton                10:21.28  
  4 Joe Schnitter             12 St. Joes              10:28.13  
  5 Will Ronchetti             9 Brighton              10:44.52  
  6 Stephen Gioia             12 St. Joes              10:50.50  
  7 Brady Sprague             12 Penfield              10:53.89  
  8 Mason Sutorius            12 Harley-Allen          10:58.61  
  9 Andrew Penner             10 Fairport              11:05.96  
 10 Joe Makowski              12 Webster Schr          11:06.31  
 11 Clayton Brady             10 Fairport              11:07.48  
 12 Luke Reber                12 Hilton                11:26.64  
 13 Sam Mozingo               11 Penfield              11:27.63  
 14 Jacob Hanss                9 East Rochest          11:32.32  
 15 Josh Sykora                9 Brockport             11:43.39  
 16 Aamir Zain                 9 Harley-Allen          11:43.82  
 17 Wyatt Lawler              10 Aquinas Inst          11:43.89  
 18 Scott Sayboth             11 Greece Olymp          11:52.40  
 19 Graham Davis               8 Jamestown             12:20.77  
 20 Jason Celestino           11 Midlakes              13:07.34  
 21 Skyler Gore                8 Jamestown             13:13.26  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shyquan Jones             10 Edison Tech              15.25   3 
  2 Jahmahl Pardner           11 Aquinas Inst             15.66   3 
  3 Justin Contestabile       11 Hilton                   16.49   3 
  4 Oshani Anglin             12 Wilson Magne             16.73   3 
  5 Nigel Walker              11 Hilton                   16.80   3 
  6 Juan Benitez              11 Webster Schr             17.56   3 
  7 James Fu                  11 Brighton                 19.15   2 
  8 Greg Pardner              10 School of th             21.46   1 
  9 Adam Sorrentino            9 West Seneca              22.70   1 
 10 Chris Enderby             12 Penfield                 22.96   2 
 11 David DeGenaro            11 Penfield                 23.15   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nigel Walker              11 Hilton                   58.70   3 
  2 Oshani Anglin             12 Wilson Magne             58.79   3 
  3 Jaron Moorer              11 Edison Tech              59.77   3 
  4 Taylor Bennett            11 Jamestown              1:01.00   3 
  5 Marquise Battle           11 Edison Tech            1:02.89   2 
  6 Justin Contestabile       11 Hilton                 1:04.15   3 
  7 Danny Viscardi            10 Brockport              1:04.24   2 
  8 Juan Benitez              11 Webster Schr           1:05.36   2 
  9 James Fu                  11 Brighton               1:09.77   2 
 10 Javante Coley             12 Greece Olymp           1:10.16   3 
 11 Justin Eklund             11 Midlakes               1:11.66   2 
 12 Liam Kalir                10 Brockport              1:14.11   1 
 13 William Estey              9 Penfield               1:21.18   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geoff Kelly               12 Webster Schr          10:04.41  
  2 Brad Cuddeback            12 Hilton                10:11.76  
  3 Shaun Sweazy              12 Brockport             10:31.56  
  4 Ross Pirnie               10 Hilton                10:37.03  
  5 Evan Magnussen            12 Geneseo               10:46.65  
  6 Kevin Jablonski           12 Fairport              10:46.65  
  7 Brandon Delgado           12 Jamestown             10:50.34  
  8 John Wiseman              12 Webster Schr          11:04.56  
  9 James Tobias              10 West Seneca           11:09.40  
 10 Mike Kozlowski             9 Penfield              11:15.74  
 11 Raphael Tshibangu         10 Greece Olymp          11:29.52  
 12 Mitch Moran               10 Penfield              11:29.59  
 13 Alexander Jermyn          11 Spencerport           11:40.86  
 14 Josh Wolf                 11 Fairport              11:40.96  
 15 Tyren Bell                11 Eastridge             12:52.19  
 16 Brandon Jermyn             9 Spencerport           13:30.56  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           43.79   2 
  2 Greece Olympia                                        44.43   2 
  3 Penfield                                              46.15   2 
  4 St. Joes                                              46.41   1 
  5 Jamestown                                             46.59   2 
  6 Spencerport                                           47.10   2 
  7 Franklin/NE-NW                                        47.50   1 
  8 Midlakes                                              48.24   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:27.60   2 
  2 Greece Olympia                                      3:35.55   2 
  3 Aquinas Institute                                   3:36.07   2 
  4 Jamestown                                           3:37.87   2 
  5 Wilson Magnet                                       3:38.44   2 
  6 West Seneca W                                       3:39.31   2 
  7 Webster Schroeder                                   3:42.24   1 
  8 Spencerport                                         3:45.29   1 
  9 St. Joes                                            3:49.83   1 
 10 Franklin/NE-NW                                      3:51.02   2 
 11 Penfield                                            3:59.69   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Joes                                            8:51.11  
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   8:55.47  
  3 Fairport                                            9:06.49  
  4 West Seneca W                                       9:11.90  
  5 Jamestown                                           9:43.61  
  6 Aquinas Institute                                   9:48.01  
  7 Penfield                                           10:05.88  
  8 Harley-Allendale-Col                               10:49.26  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jayvon Larkin             12 Wilson Magne           6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Aaron McGinnis            11 Brockport              5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Etan Bennett              12 Brighton              J5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 William Adey              10 West Seneca            5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Craig Hardgers            10 Greece Olymp           5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Pat McDonnell             11 St. Joes              J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Justin Contestabile       11 Hilton                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Jacob Jackson             11 Spencerport            5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Jeff Hotto                12 Penfield              J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Eric Zemaitis              9 Spencerport            5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Noah McDonald              9 Penfield               4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Nathan Cassata            11 Hilton                      NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ismail El-Amin            11 Wilson Magne          21-09.25      6.63m 
  2 Aaron McGinnis            11 Brockport             21-07.00      6.57m 
  3 Austin Price              12 St. Joes              20-01.50      6.13m 
  4 Jermaine Junious          11 Greece Olymp          20-01.00      6.12m 
  5 Eddie Barnwell            12 Wilson Magne          19-11.50      6.08m 
  6 Jahari Ross               11 Edison Tech           19-11.00      6.07m 
  7 Patrice Lekeuneu          12 St. Joes              19-09.75      6.03m 
  8 Dillon Jones              12 Silver Creek          18-09.00      5.71m 
  9 Erin Harris               11 Spencerport           18-06.00      5.63m 
 10 Colby Landschoot          10 Midlakes              18-05.00      5.61m 
 11 Peter Ta                  11 Spencerport           18-01.50      5.52m 
 12 Drezeph Miller            12 Edison Tech           17-11.00      5.46m 
 13 Devan Carter              10 Brighton              17-08.50      5.39m 
 14 Desmond Mobley            10 Greece Olymp          17-07.00      5.35m 
 15 Nick VanderWeide          11 Midlakes              17-00.50      5.19m 
 16 Kenny Circelli            10 Webster Schr          15-09.50      4.81m 
 17 Nathan Cassata            11 Hilton                14-01.00      4.29m 
 18 Adam Sorrentino            9 West Seneca           13-04.50      4.07m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Price              12 St. Joes              42-10.25     13.06m 
  2 Jayvon Larkin             12 Wilson Magne          42-07.00     12.97m 
  3 Patrice Lekeuneu          12 St. Joes              42-02.75     12.87m 
  4 Jahari Ross               11 Edison Tech           41-10.25     12.75m 
  5 Dillon Jones              12 Silver Creek          39-04.00     11.98m 
  6 Craig Hardgers            10 Greece Olymp          39-03.50     11.97m 
  7 Eddie Barnwell            12 Wilson Magne          37-10.50     11.54m 
  8 Jacob Jackson             11 Spencerport           37-10.25     11.53m 
  9 Nicholas Wood             10 Spencerport           37-06.00     11.43m 
 10 Jemarie Jefferson         10 Greece Olymp          36-08.00     11.17m 
 11 Drezeph Miller            12 Edison Tech           35-11.75     10.96m 
 12 William Adey              10 West Seneca           35-00.75     10.68m 
 13 Jared Hotchkiss           11 Midlakes              35-00.50     10.68m 
 14 Jonathon Rehner            9 West Seneca           31-07.25      9.63m 
 15 Nathan Cassata            11 Hilton                30-04.50      9.25m 
 16 Spencer Stokes             9 Penfield              30-03.50      9.23m 
 17 Brian Palamar              9 Bishop Kearn          29-01.50      8.87m 
 18 Dan Hart                   9 Bishop Kearn          26-08.25      8.13m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Podgers              11 Hilton                45-02.75     13.78m 
  2 John McCullough           11 Edison Tech           44-08.75     13.63m 
  3 Stephan Ouelette          11 Brockport             42-09.50     13.04m 
  4 Jaron Jones               11 Aquinas Inst          39-09.00     12.11m 
  5 Devan Carter              10 Brighton              39-07.00     12.06m 
  6 William Edwards           11 Edison Tech           39-03.00     11.96m 
  7 Chris Dohring             11 St. Joes              38-10.25     11.84m 
  8 Nicholas Hall             12 Spencerport           37-08.75     11.49m 
  9 Jeff Gloff                11 Brockport             36-05.25     11.10m 
 10 Dave Zielinski            11 Hilton                35-06.00     10.82m 
 11 Chris D'Ambrose           12 Webster Schr          35-02.25     10.72m 
 12 Adam Gears                12 East Rochest          34-04.50     10.47m 
 13 Jacob Walker              10 St. Joes              34-00.00     10.36m 
 14 John Johnson              11 Spencerport           33-06.75     10.22m 
 15 David Kukfa               10 Penfield              32-04.25      9.86m 
 16 Ben Litts                 12 Midlakes              32-04.00      9.85m 
 17 Eric Royster              12 Franklin/NE-          32-01.75      9.79m 
 18 Safet Ahmic               11 Fairport              31-11.50      9.74m 
 19 Jaime-Lee Brooks          11 Webster Schr          31-09.00      9.67m 
 20 Taylor Andersen           11 Jamestown             31-07.00      9.62m 
 21 Kyle Marsh                11 Jamestown             31-06.75      9.62m 
 22 Tim Raycraft               9 Fairport              31-04.00      9.55m 
 23 Tom McCarthy              11 West Seneca           30-03.50      9.23m 
 24 Nate Schecker             11 Midlakes              28-04.00      8.63m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Podgers              11 Hilton                  136-00     41.45m 
  2 Nicholas Hall             12 Spencerport             127-02     38.76m 
  3 Fritz Kaltenbach          10 Fairport                118-03     36.04m 
  4 Chris Dohring             11 St. Joes                112-06     34.29m 
  5 John Johnson              11 Spencerport             110-05     33.65m 
  6 Stephan Ouelette          11 Brockport               107-09     32.84m 
  7 Ben Litts                 12 Midlakes                103-01     31.41m 
  8 Dave Zielinski            11 Hilton                   99-08     30.37m 
  9 Adam Gears                12 East Rochest             98-09     30.09m 
 10 Thomas D'Angelo           11 Jamestown                95-10     29.21m 
 11 John McCullough           11 Edison Tech              92-04     28.14m 
 12 Chris D'Ambrose           12 Webster Schr             91-02     27.78m 
 13 Damon Beaver               9 Brockport                87-11     26.79m 
 14 Tom McCarthy              11 West Seneca              87-03     26.59m 
 15 Kenny Circelli            10 Webster Schr             86-07     26.39m 
 16 Andrew Calkins            12 Fairport                 85-08     26.11m 
 17 Tory Aldridge             11 Edison Tech              82-10     25.24m 
 18 Eric Ryberg               11 Jamestown                82-05     25.12m 
 19 Kent Greer                12 St. Joes                 79-06     24.23m 
 20 Ben Baker                 11 Midlakes                 77-10     23.72m 
 21 Jake Hansen                9 Penfield                 76-04     23.26m 
 22 Eric Royster              12 Franklin/NE-             73-02     22.30m 
 23 Thomas Braun              12 Penfield                 71-01     21.66m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech            5:07.96     515
  2 Taylor Ordines            12 Jamestown              5:19.35     453
  3 Chris Giancursio          11 Penfield               5:26.03     419
  4 Gyasi Lake                 9 Eastridge              5:31.12     394
  5 Pat Meyer                 11 Hilton                 5:31.87     390
  6 Steven Myers              11 Silver Creek           5:34.77     376
  7 Sam Parker                12 Silver Creek           5:46.74     321
  8 Ben Boggs                 11 Spencerport            5:47.93     315
  9 Brendan Forsgren          11 Fairport               5:53.95     289
 10 Dylan Schuler             12 School of th           6:01.54     258
 11 Nate Liesebgurg           10 Greece Olymp           6:22.46     180
 12 Devonte Skinner           11 Edison Tech            6:27.55     163
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                 11 Hilton                   16.09   2    723
  2 Mark Illunga              12 Greece Olymp             16.54   1    673
  3 Dylan Schuler             12 School of th             16.95   2    629
  4 Ben Boggs                 11 Spencerport              17.69   2    554
  5 Taylor Ordines            12 Jamestown                18.25   1    500
  6 Steven Myers              11 Silver Creek             18.57   2    471
  7 Zach Palleschi-King       11 Bishop Kearn             19.01   1    432
  8 Devonte Skinner           11 Edison Tech              19.08   1    425
  9 Sam Parker                12 Silver Creek             19.40   1    398
 10 Brendan Forsgren          11 Fairport                 21.25   1    257
 11 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech              21.29   2    254
 12 Nate Liesebgurg           10 Greece Olymp             21.45   2    244
 13 Gyasi Lake                 9 Eastridge                22.13   1    200
 14 Chris Giancursio          11 Penfield                 22.65   2    170
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                 11 Hilton                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2 Taylor Ordines            12 Jamestown                1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3 Steven Myers              11 Silver Creek             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Ben Boggs                 11 Spencerport              1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Zach Palleschi-King       11 Bishop Kearn             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  6 Brendan Forsgren          11 Fairport                 1.57m    5-01.75    441
  6 Dylan Schuler             12 School of th             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  8 Chris Giancursio          11 Penfield                 1.52m    4-11.75    404
  8 Sam Parker                12 Silver Creek             1.52m    4-11.75    404
 10 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech              1.47m    4-09.75    367
 10 Devonte Skinner           11 Edison Tech              1.47m    4-09.75    367
 12 Gyasi Lake                 9 Eastridge                1.42m    4-07.75    331
 -- Mark Illunga              12 Greece Olymp                NH            
 -- Nate Liesebgurg           10 Greece Olymp                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Ordines            12 Jamestown                5.77m   18-11.25    537
  2 Pat Meyer                 11 Hilton                   5.72m   18-09.25    527
  3 Dylan Schuler             12 School of th             5.32m   17-05.50    445
  4 Steven Myers              11 Silver Creek             5.28m   17-04.00    437
  5 Devonte Skinner           11 Edison Tech              5.00m   16-05.00    382
  6 Nate Liesebgurg           10 Greece Olymp             4.84m   15-10.50    352
  7 Sam Parker                12 Silver Creek             4.76m   15-07.50    337
  8 Zach Palleschi-King       11 Bishop Kearn             4.74m   15-06.75    333
  9 Gyasi Lake                 9 Eastridge                4.56m   14-11.50    301
 10 Brendan Forsgren          11 Fairport                 4.52m   14-10.00    294
 11 Ben Boggs                 11 Spencerport              4.47m   14-08.00    285
 12 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech              3.78m   12-05.00    171
 12 Chris Giancursio          11 Penfield                 3.78m   12-05.00    171
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Ordines            12 Jamestown               11.27m   36-11.75    562
  2 Zach Palleschi-King       11 Bishop Kearn            10.82m   35-06.00    535
  3 Ben Boggs                 11 Spencerport              9.72m   31-10.75    469
  4 Devonte Skinner           11 Edison Tech              9.50m   31-02.00    456
  5 Steven Myers              11 Silver Creek             9.01m   29-06.75    426
  6 Pat Meyer                 11 Hilton                   9.00m   29-06.50    426
  7 Dylan Schuler             12 School of th             8.88m   29-01.75    419
  8 Gyasi Lake                 9 Eastridge                8.63m   28-03.75    404
  9 Chris Giancursio          11 Penfield                 8.36m   27-05.25    388
 10 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech              8.27m   27-01.75    382
 11 Brendan Forsgren          11 Fairport                 7.45m   24-05.50    334
 12 Nate Liesebgurg           10 Greece Olymp             7.39m   24-03.00    330
 13 Sam Parker                12 Silver Creek             6.82m   22-04.50    297
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                 11 Hilton                    2668  
  2 Taylor Ordines            12 Jamestown                 2612  
  3 Steven Myers              11 Silver Creek              2230  
  4 Dylan Schuler             12 School of th              2192  
  5 Ben Boggs                 11 Spencerport               2143  
  6 Devonte Skinner           11 Edison Tech               1793  
  7 Sam Parker                12 Silver Creek              1757  
  8 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech               1689  
  9 Gyasi Lake                 9 Eastridge                 1630  
 10 Brendan Forsgren          11 Fairport                  1615  
 11 Chris Giancursio          11 Penfield                  1552  
 12 Nate Liesebgurg           10 Greece Olymp              1106  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachael Tylock           W12 Penfield               7:46.95  
  2 Melissa Tylock            W8 Penfield               8:52.01  
  3 Allie Kenyon             W12 Penfield               9:06.85  
  4 Libby Morsch             W12 Penfield               9:16.71  
  5 Jodan Snajczuk           W12 West Seneca            9:32.14  
  6 Rebecca Braun            W10 Penfield               9:56.26  
  7 Ashley Gerwitz           W12 West Seneca           10:11.34  
  8 Molly McGrath            W12 Our Lady of           10:23.68  
  9 Grace Muir                W9 Hilton                10:38.28  
 10 Jennifer Cheatom         W10 West Seneca           11:24.32  
 11 Krista Sealy             W11 Hilton                11:24.50  
 12 Onalee Sortino            W9 Hilton                12:04.55