Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2011 07:54 PM
                        Waterloo Sensation - 4/21/2011                         
                                   Waterloo                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jateria Wells              8 Lyons                    13.73   5 
  2 Dayonna Holmes            10 Charlotte                13.91   5 
  3 Meg Hubregsen              9 Honeoye Fall             14.22   5 
  4 Brittany Maggio           10 Wayne                    14.47   5 
  5 Madi Ferrara               8 Honeoye Fall             14.61   4 
  6 Ashley Larkin             10 Lyons                    14.87   5 
  7 Emily McDonald            12 Romulus                  15.08   4 
  8 Heather Anderson           9 Penn Yan                 15.11   4 
  9 Markicya Currington       12 Lyons                    15.13   4 
 10 Alicia Smith              10 Holley                   15.37   3 
 11 Alison Waite              10 Honeoye Fall             15.38   4 
 12 Courtney Volz             12 Penn Yan                 15.53   2 
 13 Kimmy Weis                11 Marion                   15.90   3 
 14 Savannah DeVine           11 Mynderse Aca             15.92   2 
 15 Amanda Bogart             10 Penn Yan                 16.02   2 
 16 Briar Bonadonna           10 Honeoye Fall             16.04   4 
 17 Shantel McBride           12 East                     16.20   5 
 18 Toni Garcia               12 Holley                   16.69   3 
 19 Grace Callghan            10 Holley                   16.77   2 
 20 Laura Spanganberg         11 Marion                   17.43   2 
 21 Megan Gentile             10 Holley                   18.95   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaylee Fillmore           12 Sodus                    28.64   5 
  2 Dayonna Holmes            10 Charlotte                28.79   5 
  3 Jateria Wells              8 Lyons                    29.01   5 
  4 Arabia Williams            9 Charlotte                29.60   5 
  5 Ashley Robinson           12 East                     29.97   3 
  6 Anna Cummings              9 Honeoye Fall             30.89   4 
  7 Markicya Currington       12 Lyons                    31.17   4 
  8 Shelby Scherbyn            9 Waterloo                 31.62   3 
  9 Casey Beckwith            11 Romulus                  31.63   4 
 10 Rachel Haskin             10 Honeoye Fall             31.96   4 
 11 Alyssia Soto               9 Waterloo                 32.28   4 
 12 Jenna Titus               10 Honeoye Fall             32.58   4 
 13 Shayla Jacobs             10 Sodus                    33.42   3 
 14 Sara Wick                  9 Honeoye Fall             33.47   4 
 15 Kimmy Weis                11 Marion                   33.91   2 
 16 Ashley Amidon              9 Wayne                    33.91   3 
 17 Amanda Bogart             10 Penn Yan                 34.45   1 
 18 Courtney Volz             12 Penn Yan                 34.56   2 
 19 Savannah DeVine           11 Mynderse Aca             35.48   2 
 20 Shaina McBride            10 Wayne                    35.51   2 
 21 Laura Spanganberg         11 Marion                   36.71   2 
 22 Heather Anderson           9 Penn Yan                 37.56   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Gentile             10 Wayne                  1:08.96   4 
  2 Allison Triou              9 Wayne                  1:09.72   4 
  3 Kaylee Fillmore           12 Sodus                  1:10.38   4 
  4 Arabia Williams            9 Charlotte              1:12.26   3 
  5 Jada Brooken              10 East                   1:14.01   3 
  6 Ashley Harling            11 Penn Yan               1:14.38   3 
  7 Sarah Couperus             9 Marion                 1:14.89   4 
  8 Alyssa Peters              9 Wayne                  1:14.95   3 
  9 Briar Bonadonna           10 Honeoye Fall           1:15.36   2 
 10 Heather Barber             8 Sodus                  1:15.47   3 
 11 Rachel Wambach             9 Honeoye Fall           1:15.68   2 
 12 Brianna Knight            12 East                   1:17.42   1 
 13 Sara Wick                  9 Honeoye Fall           1:18.07   3 
 14 Breana Cline              12 Sodus                  1:18.72   3 
 15 Marsadez Diver             9 Sodus                  1:22.10   2 
 16 Shantel McBride           12 East                   1:25.27   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruth Steinke              11 Honeoye Fall           2:32.39  
  2 Emmy Held                 10 Honeoye Fall           2:44.93  
  3 Jennifer Bock             12 Honeoye Fall           2:51.00  
  4 Brenna Raes               10 Marion                 2:53.62  
  5 Alyssa Waldron            11 Wayne                  2:54.07  
  6 Dominique Ward            12 Charlotte              2:58.99  
  7 Jeanette Sanders          12 East                   3:01.09  
  8 Izzie Rose                11 Sodus                  3:07.17  
  9 Terra Sheridan             9 Honeoye Fall           3:07.82  
 10 Cheyanne VanGee            8 Marion                 3:12.69  
 11 Jada Brooken              10 East                   3:12.92  
 12 Alexis McUmber            11 Lyons                  3:14.47  
 13 Jeana Clocksin             9 Wayne                  3:16.08  
 14 Rachel Tuccio             10 Penn Yan               3:17.17  
 15 Hannah Gaston              9 Penn Yan               3:23.05  
 16 Courtney Hall              9 Lyons                  3:25.10  
 17 April Vanderlinde         11 Lyons                  3:34.77  
 18 Elisha Pethybridge        12 Romulus                3:38.10  
 19 Nicole Hale               10 East                   4:44.15  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaylin Beiter             12 Honeoye Fall           5:27.16  
  2 Jennifer Bock             12 Honeoye Fall           5:37.97  
  3 Samantha VanGee           10 Marion                 5:39.91  
  4 Riley Harding             12 Lyons                  5:46.62  
  5 Martha Mevorach            9 Honeoye Fall           5:48.31  
  6 Leah Van Son              10 Penn Yan               5:56.39  
  7 Evelyn Pinneo              9 Penn Yan               6:00.72  
  8 Mollie Dana                9 Wayne                  6:01.47  
  9 Emily Radford              9 Holley                 6:03.47  
 10 Erika Means                9 Marion                 6:07.33  
 11 Kaitlyn Zerbe             12 Sodus                  6:13.75  
 12 Carolyn Smith             11 Penn Yan               6:13.87  
 13 Claire Malboeuf           11 Marion                 6:49.95  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Manwaring         11 Waterloo              11:46.33  
  2 Erika Steensma            11 Wayne                 11:46.38  
  3 Tori Simpson              10 Honeoye Fall          12:29.96  
  4 Melinda Vilarinho          9 Wayne                 12:40.78  
  5 Evelyn Pinneo              9 Penn Yan              12:44.22  
  6 Erika Means                9 Marion                13:01.88  
  7 Monica Merlau              9 Holley                13:22.04  
  8 Carolyn Smith             11 Penn Yan              13:27.92  
  9 Jeriann Beiter             9 Honeoye Fall          14:08.73  
 10 Emily Radford              9 Holley                14:27.17  
 11 Jana Ruswick              12 East                  14:39.96  
 12 Jeanette Sanders          12 East                  14:39.96  
 13 Claire Malboeuf           11 Marion                15:00.66  
 14 Rosetta Russell           12 East                  17:30.78  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaylee Fillmore           12 Sodus                    17.05   3 
  2 Shaniqua Porter           11 East                     18.28   3 
  3 Jenna Titus               10 Honeoye Fall             18.78   3 
  4 Ashley Larkin             10 Lyons                    19.88   3 
  5 Terra Sheridan             9 Honeoye Fall             20.02   2 
  6 Leah Van Son              10 Penn Yan                 20.17   2 
  7 Meghan Johansson           9 Wayne                    20.44   3 
  8 Melanie Aman              10 Wayne                    20.58   3 
  9 Anna Cummings              9 Honeoye Fall             20.87   2 
 10 Stephanie Lee             12 Penn Yan                 21.64   2 
 11 Dana Gillens               9 Marion                   22.11   1 
 12 Emmy Held                 10 Honeoye Fall             22.25   2 
 13 Sarah Gulino              10 Sodus                    22.48   2 
 14 Ashley Battley             9 Waterloo                 22.74   2 
 15 Lexi Reyngoudt             9 Holley                   23.02   1 
 16 Erin Conley                9 Mynderse Aca             23.99   1 
 17 Katrina Grathouse          9 Holley                   24.46   1 
 18 Malarie Nelson             9 Mynderse Aca             25.67   1 
 19 Megan Conley               9 Mynderse Aca             27.44   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Cole               10 Honeoye Fall           1:12.46   3 
  2 Kaylee Fillmore           12 Sodus                  1:14.35   3 
  3 Shaniqua Porter           11 East                   1:20.83   3 
  4 Taylor Guerin             10 Marion                 1:22.15   3 
  5 Anna Cummings              9 Honeoye Fall           1:24.87   2 
  6 Breana Cline              12 Sodus                  1:26.61   2 
  7 Jenna Titus               10 Honeoye Fall           1:27.82   2 
  8 Stephanie Lee             12 Penn Yan               1:31.74   2 
  9 Hannah Gaston              9 Penn Yan               1:31.84   2 
 10 Evelyn Pinneo              9 Penn Yan               1:32.88   1 
 11 Breanna Baker              8 Mynderse Aca           1:37.07   1 
 12 Erin Conley                9 Mynderse Aca           1:37.47   1 
 13 Ashley Battley             9 Waterloo               1:39.00   2 
 14 Megan Conley               9 Mynderse Aca           1:39.10   1 
 15 Jenn Moss                 10 Penn Yan               1:40.29   1 
 16 Lexi Reyngoudt             9 Holley                 1:40.96   2 
 17 Grace Shashaty             9 Honeoye Fall           1:41.92   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Cole               10 Honeoye Fall           7:33.64  
  2 Ruth Steinke              11 Honeoye Fall           7:51.03  
  3 Jenna Steensma            12 Wayne                  8:36.50  
  4 Jenna Hanson              10 Honeoye Fall           8:47.39  
  5 Monica Merlau              9 Holley                 9:25.30  
  6 Kaitlyn Zerbe             12 Sodus                  9:32.54  
  7 Jana Ruswick              12 East                  11:03.42  
  8 Rosetta Russell           12 East                  12:56.73  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    57.80   2 
  2 Lyons                                                 59.90   2 
  3 Penn Yan                                            1:00.84   2 
  4 Waterloo                                            1:04.54   2 
  5 Mynderse Academy                                    1:05.71   1 
 -- Holley                                                   DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne                                               4:49.77   2 
  2 Charlotte                                           4:55.48   2 
  3 Marion                                              5:00.16   2 
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  5:00.94   2 
  5 East                                                5:02.95   1 
  6 Sodus                                               5:06.61   2 
  7 Penn Yan                                            5:10.33   1 
  8 Waterloo                                            5:13.58   2 
  9 Mynderse Academy                                    6:09.61   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 11:03.16  
  2 Wayne                                              12:10.74  
  3 Sodus                                              13:44.72  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Sturtz          10 Marion                 4-10.00  
  2 Hanna Williams             9 Marion                 4-04.00  
  2 Heather Anderson           9 Penn Yan               4-04.00  
  4 Brianna Knight            12 East                   4-02.00  
  5 Terra Sheridan             9 Honeoye Fall           4-02.00  
  6 Champagne Goodrum         10 Honeoye Fall           4-00.00  
  7 Leah Van Son              10 Penn Yan               4-00.00  
  7 Ashley Harling            11 Penn Yan               4-00.00  
  7 Lindsey Leisenring        12 Waterloo               4-00.00  
 10 Emily McDonald            12 Romulus                3-09.00  
 10 Lexi Reyngoudt             9 Holley                 3-09.00  
 10 Amera Oates               12 East                   3-09.00  
 10 Emmy Held                 10 Honeoye Fall           3-09.00  
 14 Jana Ruswick              12 East                   3-06.00  
 14 Kristen Savard            10 Honeoye Fall           3-06.00  
 14 Shelby Button             12 Penn Yan               3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champagne Goodrum         10 Honeoye Fall           7-00.00  
  2 Lindsey Leisenring        12 Waterloo               6-06.00  
  3 Megan Teed                10 Honeoye Fall           6-06.00  
  4 Alexis McUmber            11 Lyons                  6-00.00  
 -- Hayley McUmber            12 Lyons                       NH  
 -- April Vanderlinde         11 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Kennedy Moore             10 Geneva                      NH  
 -- Jianna Shawver            11 Sodus                       NH  
 -- Casey McCullogh            9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Ashley Bowen              11 Waterloo                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayonna Holmes            10 Charlotte             14-02.50  
  2 Logan Salamone            11 Marion                14-01.50  
  3 Kelsey Muir               10 Honeoye Fall          13-03.75  
  4 Meg Hubregsen              9 Honeoye Fall          12-11.50  
  5 Emmy Held                 10 Honeoye Fall          12-10.00  
  6 Casey Beckwith            11 Romulus               12-01.50  
  7 Emily McDonald            12 Romulus               11-10.00  
  8 Jateria Wells              8 Lyons                 11-09.50  
  9 Ashley Larkin             10 Lyons                 11-07.00  
 10 Shayla Jacobs             10 Sodus                 11-02.75  
 11 Maren Anderson            10 Penn Yan              10-11.75  
 12 Leah Blake                 9 Geneva                10-07.75  
 13 Elizabeth Sullivan        11 Waterloo              10-02.00  
 14 Alana Snyder               9 Penn Yan               9-10.00  
 14 Terra Sheridan             9 Honeoye Fall           9-10.00  
 16 Emily Doi                 12 Penn Yan               9-07.75  
 17 Shantel McBride           12 East                   9-00.25  
 18 Shelby Scherbyn            9 Waterloo               8-09.00  
 19 Ashley Robinson           12 East                   8-04.00  
 20 Malarie Nelson             9 Mynderse Aca           8-03.00  
 21 Megan Conley               9 Mynderse Aca           7-10.75  
 -- Ericka Granison           10 East                      FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaylin Beiter             12 Honeoye Fall          29-10.00  
  2 Logan Salamone            11 Marion                29-03.50  
  3 Brianna Knight            12 East                  29-00.00  
  4 Mackenzie Sturtz          10 Marion                28-09.50  
  5 Hanna Williams             9 Marion                28-03.50  
  6 Martha Mevorach            9 Honeoye Fall          28-02.00  
  7 Shaniqua Porter           11 East                  28-00.25  
  8 Casey Beckwith            11 Romulus               25-11.75  
  9 Emily Doi                 12 Penn Yan              25-05.75  
 10 Shayla Jacobs             10 Sodus                 24-07.50  
 11 Christy Ogden             10 Honeoye Fall          24-03.00  
 12 Elizabeth Sullivan        11 Waterloo              23-01.00  
 -- Alison Waite              10 Honeoye Fall              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Gallup            12 Honeoye Fall          30-03.25  
  2 Joy Green                 12 East                  28-02.75  
  3 Katie Ettman              12 Romulus               27-11.50  
  4 Rachel Wiggins            10 Sodus                 27-07.00  
  5 Gabby Morey               11 Honeoye Fall          27-06.75  
  6 Jessalyn Cooks            10 Charlotte             26-06.25  
  7 Katie Parkhurst           12 Penn Yan              25-09.50  
  8 Quashae English           10 East                  23-05.50  
  9 Brendaya Parsons          12 Penn Yan              22-03.00  
 10 Dana Gillens               9 Marion                22-01.25  
 11 Alyssa Barrett            10 Honeoye Fall          21-10.25  
 12 Julia Wilchenski          11 Sodus                 21-03.50  
 13 Kristen Huffman            9 Wayne                 20-09.00  
 14 Dominique Mendes          10 Holley                20-08.50  
 15 Allyssa Romig             10 Holley                20-07.50  
 16 Jasmine Brown             11 Charlotte             20-07.00  
 17 Allyson Shoap             10 Holley                20-00.75  
 18 Kelly Jacuzzo             12 Mynderse Aca          19-11.75  
 19 Ashley Robinson           12 East                  19-04.00  
 20 Alyson Hecht              11 Wayne                 19-01.00  
 21 Katie Donohue             10 Honeoye Fall          18-11.50  
 22 Nicole Ellison            10 Waterloo              18-11.25  
 23 Sarina Karito              9 Mynderse Aca          18-08.50  
 24 McKenzie Schessl          11 Waterloo              18-05.00  
 25 Cynthia Hansen            10 Holley                17-04.25  
 26 Colleen VanBell            9 Wayne                 17-03.00  
 27 Sarah Capacci             12 Mynderse Aca          17-01.25  
 28 Shanice Bridgewater       12 East                  15-09.75  
 29 Margaret Elisofon         10 Waterloo              15-09.25  
 30 JaJen Teed                12 Marion                14-02.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Ettman              12 Romulus                  84-04  
  2 Gabby Morey               11 Honeoye Fall             70-08  
  3 Jessalyn Cooks            10 Charlotte                70-06  
  4 Rachel Wiggins            10 Sodus                    66-07  
  5 Heather Barber             8 Sodus                    60-02  
  6 Joy Green                 12 East                     59-08  
  7 Brendaya Parsons          12 Penn Yan                 59-04  
  8 Allyson Shoap             10 Holley                   58-09  
  9 Julia Wilchenski          11 Sodus                    55-11  
 10 Alyssa Barrett            10 Honeoye Fall             55-09  
 11 Kelly Jacuzzo             12 Mynderse Aca             55-06  
 12 Cynthia Hansen            10 Holley                   55-02  
 13 Allyssa Romig             10 Holley                   54-07  
 14 Kristen Huffman            9 Wayne                    51-03  
 15 Sarina Karito              9 Mynderse Aca             51-01  
 16 Rachel Penders            10 Holley                   50-10  
 17 Jasmine Brown             11 Charlotte                50-04  
 18 Shanice Bridgewater       12 East                     49-00  
 19 Katie Parkhurst           12 Penn Yan                 48-09  
 20 Katie Donohue             10 Honeoye Fall             47-02  
 21 McKenzie Schessl          11 Waterloo                 46-05  
 22 Sarah Capacci             12 Mynderse Aca             45-06  
 23 Nicole Ellison            10 Waterloo                 45-04  
 24 Quashae English           10 East                     41-10  
 24 Aryn Hanley               10 Geneva                   41-10  
 26 Alyson Hecht              11 Wayne                    40-07  
 27 JaJen Teed                12 Marion                   38-06  
 28 Margaret Elisofon         10 Waterloo                 38-03  
 29 Cheyanne VanGee            8 Marion                   35-10  
 30 Tiffani Pascarella         9 Waterloo                 32-03  
 -- Rebecca Gallup            12 Honeoye Fall              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon VanderBrook       10 Marion                   11.41   5 
  2 Kevin Kershner            11 Honeoye Fall             11.42   5 
  3 Travis Delyser            12 Marion                   11.89   4 
  4 John Wood                 12 East                     11.90   5 
  5 Tre'Von Oliver            10 East                     11.90   5 
  6 Steven Her                11 Canandaigua              11.91   4 
  7 Andrew Burnell            12 Canandaigua              11.96   5 
  8 Cadizsh Norford           10 Holley                   12.00   4 
  9 Brad Carroll              11 Holley                   12.26   4 
 10 Chris Weeden              11 Penn Yan                 12.28   5 
 11 Tyrone Singletary         11 Charlotte                12.35   4 
 12 Marx Jean                 10 East                     12.43   3 
 13 John Morrill              10 Holley                   12.52   3 
 14 Chad Roe                  11 Charlotte                12.65   4 
 15 James Brule               12 Honeoye Fall             12.89   2 
 16 Zack Lindsay               9 Sodus                    12.97   3 
 17 Devan Marsteiner           9 Sodus                    13.00   3 
 18 Bryan Johnson             11 East                     13.31   3 
 19 Taylor Miller             11 Penn Yan                 13.69   2 
 20 Jose Diaz                  9 Wayne                    13.75   2 
 21 Nick Morales              11 Mynderse Aca             13.84   1 
 22 Phil Haughton              9 Holley                   14.07   3 
 23 Andrew Sperr              11 Penn Yan                 14.23   2 
 24 Bill McGrane              10 Honeoye Fall             14.63   2 
 25 Mark Paulson              10 Honeoye Fall             14.69   2 
 26 Matthew Derse              9 Wayne                    14.71   1 
 27 Brandon Acevedo           12 Waterloo                 14.81   2 
 28 Hayden Cypressi            9 Wayne                    15.80   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cory Cox                  12 East                     23.09   6 
  2 Kevin Kershner            11 Honeoye Fall             23.22   6 
  3 Brandon VanderBrook       10 Marion                   23.47   6 
  4 Ikey Ajavon               12 Canandaigua              24.28   6 
  5 Louie Buduson             12 Wayne                    24.40   5 
  6 John Wood                 12 East                     24.44   5 
  7 Nicodemus Gambill         10 East                     24.74   5 
  8 Chris Weeden              11 Penn Yan                 24.78   6 
  9 Andrew Burnell            12 Canandaigua              25.21   6 
 10 Brad Carroll              11 Holley                   25.71   4 
 11 Anthony Soto              12 Waterloo                 26.08   5 
 12 Earl Williams              9 Charlotte                26.16   5 
 13 Scott Voit                11 Mynderse Aca             26.48   4 
 14 James Brule               12 Honeoye Fall             26.56   4 
 15 Dakota Romeiser           10 Lyons                    26.63   3 
 16 Kyle Pappin               11 Wayne                    27.05   3 
 17 Richard Spence             9 Holley                   27.21   2 
 18 Zack Lindsay               9 Sodus                    27.24   3 
 19 Cody Pinkins              10 East                     28.54   2 
 20 Devan Marsteiner           9 Sodus                    28.63   3 
 21 Josh Wilkes                9 Honeoye Fall             28.85   1 
 22 Ken Ledgerwood            12 Penn Yan                 29.03   2 
 23 Connor Stevenson           9 Wayne                    29.71   2 
 24 Brandon Acevedo           12 Waterloo                 30.81   2 
 25 Mark Paulson              10 Honeoye Fall             30.89   3 
 26 Daniel Dempsey            10 Wayne                    35.00   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chad Barhydt              12 Holley                   54.37   4 
  2 Christian Cole            11 Honeoye Fall             54.44   4 
  3 Tyre Smith                10 Lyons                    54.97   4 
  4 Tyrone Singletary         11 Charlotte                55.45   4 
  5 Tyler Goolsby             11 Charlotte                57.04   4 
  6 Andrew Furnare            12 Canandaigua              57.65   4 
  7 Kyle Meyers               12 Penn Yan                 57.68   3 
  8 Nicodemus Gambill         10 East                     58.08   3 
  9 Zack Lindsay               9 Sodus                    58.76   3 
 10 Kyle Pappin               11 Wayne                  1:00.80   2 
 11 Dillion Bornheimer        11 Lyons                  1:01.04   3 
 12 Derrick Warren            10 East                   1:01.04   3 
 13 Scott Voit                11 Mynderse Aca           1:01.12   3 
 14 Richard Spence             9 Holley                 1:01.73   1 
 15 Calvin Bain               12 East                   1:01.82   4 
 16 Nate D'Alesandro          12 Honeoye Fall           1:02.11   2 
 17 Travis Mothersell         11 Penn Yan               1:02.58   2 
 18 Josh Wilkes                9 Honeoye Fall           1:04.26   1 
 19 David Weaver               9 Holley                 1:06.77   1 
 20 Tyler Cummings             9 Wayne                  1:11.13   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper Roach              10 Honeoye Fall           2:09.59  
  2 Kevin Hoose               12 Honeoye Fall           2:12.08  
  3 Tyler Goolsby             11 Charlotte              2:14.03  
  4 Melvin Dillard-Deas       11 Charlotte              2:16.42  
  5 JT Paganelli              10 Honeoye Fall           2:16.98  
  6 Ben Dinehart              12 Penn Yan               2:21.96  
  7 Dan Burdette              12 Penn Yan               2:25.31  
  8 David Cervantes           12 Sodus                  2:25.49  
  9 Bradley Overacre          10 Lyons                  2:25.92  
 10 Randall Lovelace          10 East                   2:27.47  
 11 Derrick Warren            10 East                   2:39.23  
 12 Shawn Dunn                12 Wayne                  2:40.63  
 13 Andrew Austin             12 Holley                 2:40.92  
 14 Roger Rice-Porter          9 Waterloo               2:44.11  
 15 Tim Mastellar              9 Romulus                2:50.62  
 16 Connor Gushue              9 Honeoye Fall           2:51.68  
 17 Jeff Bennett              11 Romulus                2:52.27  
 18 Cedrick Tanksley           9 East                   2:56.83  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper Roach              10 Honeoye Fall           4:50.93  
  2 Kevin Hoose               12 Honeoye Fall           4:57.92  
  3 David Smith               10 Holley                 5:04.53  
  4 David Cervantes           12 Sodus                  5:28.41  
  5 Tyler Urckfitz             9 Honeoye Fall           5:29.01  
  6 Bryan Hilfiker            10 Sodus                  5:37.47  
  7 James Williams            10 Holley                 5:37.49  
  8 Konner Lieberman          12 Wayne                  5:38.62  
  9 Noah Giovannini Dolan      9 Waterloo               5:43.04  
 10 Edward Pearce             12 East                   5:43.80  
 11 Tyvearl Williams           8 Charlotte              5:51.72  
 12 Parker Wild               11 Honeoye Fall           5:53.89  
 13 George Conley             10 Mynderse Aca           5:54.02  
 14 Chris Leonard             11 Charlotte              6:02.44  
 15 Andrew Austin             12 Holley                 6:15.75  
 16 Allen Pinkins             10 East                   6:29.91  
 17 Jeff Bennett              11 Romulus                6:37.93  
 18 Kevin Bonilla              9 East                   6:38.60  
 19 Joshua Rodriguez           9 East                   6:45.99  
 20 Cody Pinkins              10 East                   7:02.73  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JT Paganelli              10 Honeoye Fall          10:18.02  
  2 Geff Rouin                 9 Penn Yan              10:19.65  
  3 Patrick Leo               10 Honeoye Fall          10:33.06  
  4 David Smith               10 Holley                10:34.40  
  5 Ken Baker                 12 Marion                11:44.20  
  6 Bryan Hilfiker            10 Sodus                 11:44.97  
  7 John Fisher               11 Honeoye Fall          12:16.88  
  8 Mike Sticco                9 Mynderse Aca          12:30.91  
  9 Jason Saxton              12 Marion                12:31.81  
 10 Henry Wickus              10 Honeoye Fall          12:35.15  
 11 George Dobbins            11 Lyons                 13:12.86  
 12 Joseph Northup             8 Waterloo              13:20.54  
 13 Edward Pearce             12 East                  15:02.90  
 14 Kevin Bonilla              9 East                  15:03.33  
 15 Joshua Rodriguez           9 East                  15:07.22  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ikey Ajavon               12 Canandaigua              15.70   4 
  2 Sachar Williams           11 East                     16.14   4 
  3 Jacob Kehoe               10 Lyons                    16.80   4 
  4 Jynai Roberts             10 Charlotte                17.05   4 
  5 Sean Morgan               12 Wayne                    17.29   4 
  6 Scott Voit                11 Mynderse Aca             18.91   3 
  7 Steven Dill               10 Holley                   18.99   3 
  8 Mark Wheaton              12 Romulus                  19.06   2 
  9 Zach Koester              11 Charlotte                19.33   4 
 10 Ethan Koval               11 Marion                   19.86   3 
 11 Matt Combs                11 Marion                   21.00   2 
 12 Mason Tyrell              11 Honeoye Fall             22.07   3 
 13 Paul Larzelere             9 Penn Yan                 22.69   2 
 14 Roger Rice-Porter          9 Waterloo                 22.90   1 
 15 Ian Wilson                 9 Waterloo                 24.12   1 
 16 Justin Scott              11 Holley                   24.34   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sachar Williams           11 East                   1:02.89   4 
  2 Sean Morgan               12 Wayne                  1:03.67   4 
  3 Andrew Furnare            12 Canandaigua            1:07.39   4 
  4 Jacob Kehoe               10 Lyons                  1:08.24   4 
  5 Jynai Roberts             10 Charlotte              1:10.07   4 
  6 Mason Tyrell              11 Honeoye Fall           1:13.48   2 
  7 Steven Dill               10 Holley                 1:16.51   3 
  8 Paul Larzelere             9 Penn Yan               1:17.04   3 
  9 Bryan Johnson             11 East                   1:18.83   1 
 10 Brandon Chaney             9 Mynderse Aca           1:18.86   1 
 11 Justin Scott              11 Holley                 1:19.30   2 
 12 Colby Shuler              11 Honeoye Fall           1:19.42   2 
 13 Joe Brunette              11 Honeoye Fall           1:23.84   3 
 14 Rory Keyes                12 Honeoye Fall           1:26.14   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanko Panipinto           12 Wayne                 10:58.64  
  2 Joe Brunette              11 Honeoye Fall          11:17.94  
  3 Colby Shuler              11 Honeoye Fall          12:14.18  
  4 Martin Beadle              8 Holley                12:23.74  
  5 Doran Brandt              12 Sodus                 12:54.60  
  6 David Shell               10 Honeoye Fall          12:59.05  
  7 Mike Sticco                9 Mynderse Aca          13:00.00  
  8 Garret Hayes               9 Sodus                 15:47.50  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East                                                  45.29   2 
  2 Canandaigua                                           45.97   2 
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    47.09   1 
  4 Holley                                                48.33   2 
  5 Wayne                                                 49.80   1 
  6 Charlotte                                             50.39   2 
  7 Waterloo                                              50.97   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:51.12   1 
  2 East                                                3:53.97   2 
  3 Lyons                                               3:57.11   2 
  4 Penn Yan                                            4:00.66   1 
  5 Holley                                              4:09.97   2 
  6 Waterloo                                            4:48.80   1 
 -- Charlotte                                                DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:16.96  
  2 Penn Yan                                            9:48.70  
  3 Charlotte                                           9:56.41  
  4 Holley                                             10:23.19  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Frank             11 Waterloo               5-06.00  
  2 Kyle Meyers               12 Penn Yan               5-04.00  
  2 Tre'Von Oliver            10 East                   5-04.00  
  4 Tim Callahan              12 Waterloo               5-04.00  
  5 Mason Tyrell              11 Honeoye Fall           5-02.00  
  6 Jalen Everett             10 East                   5-00.00  
  7 Mark Wheaton              12 Romulus                4-09.00  
  7 Garrett Lasch              9 Wayne                  4-09.00  
  7 Vincent Guerrero          11 Holley                 4-09.00  
  7 Ryan Pasquarette          10 Honeoye Fall           4-09.00  
  7 Stephen Reaves            10 Charlotte              4-09.00  
  7 George Conley             10 Mynderse Aca           4-09.00  
 13 Marx Jean                 10 East                   4-06.00  
 13 David Weaver               9 Holley                 4-06.00  
 -- Randall Lovelace          10 East                        NH  
 -- Andrew Harrell            10 Sodus                       NH  
 -- Eric Cali                 12 Romulus                     NH  
 -- Jacob Hunt                 9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Garsaovan Bekauri          9 Geneva                      NH  
 -- Kyle Wilkie               10 Geneva                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pat McKechney             12 Marion                11-00.00  
  2 Jim Gasser                12 Wayne                 10-06.00  
  2 Billy Millio              12 Wayne                 10-06.00  
  4 Vaughn Marsteiner         11 Sodus                  9-00.00  
  5 Dan Burdette              12 Penn Yan               9-00.00  
  6 Rory Keyes                12 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00  
  7 Matt Foster               10 Waterloo               8-06.00  
  8 Devan Marsteiner           9 Sodus                  8-00.00  
 -- Josh Wilkes                9 Honeoye Fall                NH  
 -- Dakota Romeiser           10 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Nick Jensen               10 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Robert Verhagen           10 Holley                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cory Cox                  12 East                  19-03.75  
  2 Travis Delyser            12 Marion                19-01.00  
  3 Calvin Bain               12 East                  18-07.75  
  4 Sean Morgan               12 Wayne                 18-02.00  
  4 Alex Oberhofer            10 Honeoye Fall          18-02.00  
  6 David Hoh                 12 Honeoye Fall          18-01.50  
  7 Alex Jackson              12 Canandaigua           18-01.00  
  8 Anthony Soto              12 Waterloo              17-09.00  
  9 Vaughn Marsteiner         11 Sodus                 17-07.75  
 10 Brandon Frank             11 Waterloo              17-06.75  
 11 Stephen Reaves            10 Charlotte             17-01.25  
 12 Bradley Overacre          10 Lyons                 16-11.00  
 12 Zak Beltrone              11 Marion                16-11.00  
 12 Tim Callahan              12 Waterloo              16-11.00  
 15 Taylor Miller             11 Penn Yan              16-01.00  
 16 Mark Wheaton              12 Romulus               15-11.50  
 17 Keyonne Cook              12 Charlotte             15-10.00  
 18 Chad Barhydt              12 Holley                15-03.50  
 19 Vincent Guerrero          11 Holley                14-11.50  
 20 Cedrick Tanksley           9 East                  14-08.25  
 21 Ryan Pasquarette          10 Honeoye Fall          14-06.50  
 21 Devan Marsteiner           9 Sodus                 14-06.50  
 23 David Weaver               9 Holley                14-02.00  
 24 Joey Richardson            9 Geneva                13-08.75  
 25 Bill McGrane              10 Honeoye Fall          13-07.50  
 26 Matthew Derse              9 Wayne                 13-05.75  
 27 Josh Welch                 9 Holley                12-09.25  
 28 Brandon Chaney             9 Mynderse Aca          12-03.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ikey Ajavon               12 Canandaigua           41-02.00  
  2 Cory Cox                  12 East                  41-00.75  
  3 Travis Delyser            12 Marion                39-00.00  
  4 David Hoh                 12 Honeoye Fall          38-06.25  
  5 Anthony Soto              12 Waterloo              37-05.25  
  6 Brandon Frank             11 Waterloo              36-07.25  
  7 Alex Oberhofer            10 Honeoye Fall          36-05.25  
  8 Stephen Reaves            10 Charlotte             36-04.50  
  9 George Shoat              11 Charlotte             36-00.75  
 10 Mike Desiato              12 Wayne                 35-10.00  
 11 Zak Beltrone              11 Marion                35-05.00  
 12 Ryan Pasquarette          10 Honeoye Fall          35-03.00  
 13 Ethan Koval               11 Marion                34-06.50  
 14 Taylor Miller             11 Penn Yan              33-11.00  
 15 Josh Welch                 9 Holley                27-11.50  
 16 Jacob Hunt                 9 Waterloo              26-09.00  
 -- Vincent Guerrero          11 Holley                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Antoine Keels             12 East                  44-07.00  
  2 Jack Weldon               11 Honeoye Fall          42-08.00  
  3 Ray Mashewske             12 Penn Yan              42-01.50  
  4 Eric Cali                 12 Romulus               40-00.50  
  5 Brad LeFevre              12 Marion                37-07.75  
  6 Robert Williams           12 Charlotte             37-01.00  
  7 Bryant Bailey             12 Waterloo              35-10.00  
  8 Tom Knowlton              12 Honeoye Fall          35-06.75  
  9 Cadizsh Norford           10 Holley                35-06.00  
 10 Reid Castner              11 Penn Yan              34-10.50  
 11 Jamie Eldridge            12 Romulus               34-06.25  
 12 Jacob Jackson             10 Sodus                 33-06.00  
 13 Ian Gillens               10 Marion                33-04.50  
 14 Adam Dibble               12 Waterloo              32-10.25  
 15 Andrew Sperr              11 Penn Yan              32-02.50  
 16 Gavin Tansey              11 Canandaigua           31-09.00  
 17 Jeremy Roberts            11 Canandaigua           30-11.50  
 18 Connor Fillebrown          9 Geneva                29-11.00  
 19 Nick Morales              11 Mynderse Aca          29-09.00  
 20 David Rigerman            10 Holley                28-08.50  
 21 Xavier Goodrum            12 Honeoye Fall          28-04.00  
 22 Jose Aguilara             10 Sodus                 28-03.50  
 23 Robert Toner              10 Lyons                 27-11.00  
 24 Noah Pitifer              11 Geneva                25-05.00  
 25 Connor McKechney           9 Marion                25-02.50  
 26 Steve Barney              10 Holley                24-03.25  
 27 Robert Verhagen           10 Holley                24-00.50  
 28 Gavin Saiseltha            9 Mynderse Aca          24-00.00  
 29 James Lamonte              9 Geneva                21-01.25  
 30 Ed Murray                  9 Romulus               21-00.50  
 31 PJ Borland                 9 Waterloo              18-04.50  
 -- Matt Roberson              9 Charlotte                 FOUL  
 -- Calvin Bain               12 East                      FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant Bailey             12 Waterloo                134-07  
  2 Eric Cali                 12 Romulus                 130-00  
  3 Jack Weldon               11 Honeoye Fall            119-09  
  4 Matt Roberson              9 Charlotte               115-04  
  5 Antoine Keels             12 East                    111-08  
  6 Ian Gillens               10 Marion                  106-04  
  7 Jacob Jackson             10 Sodus                   102-00  
  8 Xavier Goodrum            12 Honeoye Fall             98-02  
  9 Jeremy Roberts            11 Canandaigua              93-11  
 10 Reid Castner              11 Penn Yan                 89-07  
 11 Gavin Tansey              11 Canandaigua              85-08  
 12 Brad LeFevre              12 Marion                   82-06  
 13 Adam Dibble               12 Waterloo                 80-11  
 14 Ray Mashewske             12 Penn Yan                 80-02  
 15 Jamie Eldridge            12 Romulus                  76-04  
 16 Tom Knowlton              12 Honeoye Fall             76-01  
 17 Jose Aguilara             10 Sodus                    75-07  
 18 Nick Morales              11 Mynderse Aca             75-04  
 19 Ken Ledgerwood            12 Penn Yan                 74-02  
 20 David Rigerman            10 Holley                   73-07  
 21 Robert Williams           12 Charlotte                68-08  
 22 Connor McKechney           9 Marion                   67-07  
 23 Robert Verhagen           10 Holley                   60-00  
 24 Preston Martin            12 Penn Yan                 57-05  
 25 Steve Barney              10 Holley                   57-02  
 26 Ed Murray                  9 Romulus                  55-09  
 27 Tim Mastellar              9 Romulus                  49-03  
 28 PJ Borland                 9 Waterloo                 41-02