Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2011 09:42 AM
                            Wayne Invit - 4/29/2011                            
                               Wayne Central HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Mijoi              9 Mercy                    13.36   4  10   
  2 Brinkley, Shania           9 W. Irondequo             13.70   4   8   
  3 Gauger, Rachel            12 Red Creek                13.76   3   6   
  4 Fillmore, Kaylee          12 Sodus                    13.91   3   4   
  5 Devuyst, Morgan           11 Midlakes                 13.93   3   2   
  6 Hopper, Hailey             8 Geneseo                  14.12   3   1   
  7 Kymble, Sarah             11 Canandaigua              14.18   3 
  8 Ikpot, Emem                8 Mercy                    14.18   2 
  9 Hochbrueckner, Kate        9 Geneseo                  14.21   4 
 10 Hughes, Kylee              8 Midlakes                 14.26   3 
 11 Koehler, Erin             10 Wayne                    14.30   4 
 12 Schwartz, Amanda          10 Red Jacket               14.32   2 
 13 Maggio, Brittany          10 Wayne                    14.42   3 
 14 Gleason, Julia             9 Canandaigua              14.54   4 
 15 Gillis, Jessica           12 Williamson               14.62   2 
 16 Porter, Jensen             9 Red Jacket               14.74   1 
 17 McGrain-Githler, Madelin  10 Harley-Allen             14.75   3 
 18 Higgins, Abby              7 Marion                   14.83   1 
 19 Stripp, Sarah              9 Marion                   14.94   1 
 20 Anderson, Heather          9 Penn Yan                 15.36   1 
 21 Brooks, Kaela              9 W. Irondequo             15.49   2 
 22 Volz, Courtney            12 Penn Yan                 15.50   1 
 23 Holtby, Kenya              9 Newark                   16.67   1 
 24 Bixby, Shannon            12 Williamson               18.33   2 
 25 Luckette, Maria           10 Red Creek                19.45   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin   8 Sodus                    29.01   5  10   
  2 Koehler, Erin             10 Wayne                    29.67   5   8   
  3 Schwartz, Amanda          10 Red Jacket               30.15   2   6   
  4 Devuyst, Morgan           11 Midlakes                 30.27   3   4   
  5 Hughes, Kylee              8 Midlakes                 30.34   5   2   
  6 Roden, Lindsay            10 Marion                   30.38   4   1   
  7 O'Brien, Grace            10 Harley-Allen             30.53   4 
  8 Ceciliano, Melissa        10 Canandaigua              31.14   4 
  9 Porter, Jensen             9 Red Jacket               31.44   2 
 10 Jacobs, Shayla            10 Sodus                    32.18   2 
 11 Harling, Ashley           11 Penn Yan                 32.27   2 
 12 Higgins, Abby              7 Marion                   32.35   3 
 13 Volz, Courtney            12 Penn Yan                 33.56   1 
 14 Prew-Estes, Remy          10 Wayne                    34.15   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Aedin            11 Harley-Allen           1:01.95   5  10   
  2 Calderon, Brianna         10 Eastridge              1:03.31   5   8   
  3 Pryslak, Maggie           10 Mercy                  1:03.83   5   6   
  4 Ennis, Logan              11 Wayne                  1:04.10   5   4   
  5 Gentile, Megan            10 Wayne                  1:04.51   4   2   
  6 Powell, Mijoi              9 Mercy                  1:05.21   5   1   
  7 Simmons, Elizabeth        11 W. Irondequo           1:05.95   4 
  8 Jamieson, Alexa           11 Harley-Allen           1:06.50   5 
  9 Hart, Keilah              10 Williamson             1:06.51   4 
 10 Roden, Lindsay            10 Marion                 1:06.97   4 
 11 Beckens, Autumn           11 Sodus                  1:07.33   3 
 12 Eagle, Carlie             10 Canandaigua            1:07.39   3 
 13 Goodman, Kayla             9 Midlakes               1:07.76   4 
 14 Couperus, Sarah            9 Marion                 1:08.74   4 
 15 Porter, Jensen             9 Red Jacket             1:08.88   3 
 16 Rinaldo, Emily            12 Midlakes               1:09.43   3 
 17 Verburg, Sierra           12 Red Creek              1:10.45   4 
 18 Wild, Kasey               12 Canandaigua            1:10.50   3 
 19 Barber, Heather            8 Sodus                  1:11.42   3 
 20 Brinkman, Kathryn          9 Newark                 1:13.97   2 
 21 Pieters, Jessica          10 Greece Olymp           1:14.24   3 
 22 Ritchmond, Brittany       10 Red Creek              1:18.15   2 
 23 Gaston, Hannah             9 Penn Yan               1:18.96   1 
 24 Tuccio, Rachel            10 Penn Yan               1:19.27   1 
 25 Santana, Mariah           10 Newark                 1:26.00   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kathleen       11 Canandaigua            2:30.92   10   
  2 Tuttle, Georgia           10 W. Irondequo           2:33.44    8   
  3 Rajamani, Mallika         12 Mercy                  2:39.86    6   
  4 Calderon, Brianna         10 Eastridge              2:40.66    4   
  5 Miller, Hayley            10 Canandaigua            2:42.08    2   
  6 Wagner, Clara              9 W. Irondequo           2:43.95    1   
  7 Doerr, Anna                8 Mercy                  2:43.98  
  8 Maloney, Ali               9 Midlakes               2:44.18  
  9 Garbarino, Caitlyn        12 Mercy                  2:44.54  
 10 O'Brien, Kelsey           12 Harley-Allen           2:47.70  
 11 Waldron, Alyssa           11 Wayne                  2:48.80  
 12 Monson, Chloe             12 Harley-Allen           2:49.09  
 13 Vilarinho, Melinda         9 Wayne                  2:49.32  
 14 Deignon, Colleen          11 W. Irondequo           2:49.62  
 15 Fitzgerald, Lauren        12 Geneva                 2:52.47  
 16 Clements, Allison          9 Midlakes               2:54.13  
 17 Appleby, Haley            12 Williamson             2:54.49  
 18 Tolpa, Sydnee             11 Red Jacket             2:55.38  
 19 VanGee, Cheyanne           8 Marion                 2:57.80  
 20 Gardner, Lauren           11 Canandaigua            2:58.93  
 21 Colaneri, Rachel          12 Penn Yan               2:59.55  
 22 Dennis, Kali              10 Sodus                  3:09.50  
 23 Diver, Marsadez            9 Sodus                  3:10.52  
 24 Tuccio, Rachel            10 Penn Yan               3:10.67  
 25 Weyman, Sarah              9 Wayne                  3:11.35  
 26 Moss, Jenn                10 Penn Yan               3:16.40  
 27 Schaertl, Sarah Jo         8 Red Jacket             3:29.52  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanna, Bridget            12 Mercy                  4:57.04   10   
  2 Driscoll, Christine       12 Geneva                 5:00.20    8   
  3 Tuttle, Georgia           10 W. Irondequo           5:01.92    6   
  4 Lockwood, Alison          12 Geneva                 5:08.35    4   
  5 Wade, Raylene              9 Red Creek              5:14.15    2   
  6 Miller, Hayley            10 Canandaigua            5:19.00    1   
  7 Collins, Michelle         10 Geneva                 5:22.82  
  8 Moynihan, Megan            8 Geneseo                5:28.54  
  9 Wagner, Clara              9 W. Irondequo           5:29.65  
 10 Luke, Rayanne             11 Williamson             5:37.41  
 11 Caterisano, Rachel        10 Mercy                  5:38.10  
 12 Pinneo, Evelyn             9 Penn Yan               5:40.73  
 13 Cleary, Cricket           12 Harley-Allen           5:42.04  
 14 Van Son, Leah             10 Penn Yan               5:43.87  
 15 VanGee, Samantha          10 Marion                 5:44.23  
 16 Phillips, Tricia          11 Williamson             5:45.09  
 17 Collier, Megan             9 Wayne                  5:48.06  
 18 Appleby, Haley            12 Williamson             5:52.54  
 19 Means, Erika               9 Marion                 5:53.28  
 20 Middlebrook, Emily        12 Newark                 5:54.99  
 21 Dana, Mollie               9 Wayne                  5:55.02  
 22 Levan, Kasey              11 Marion                 5:56.18  
 23 Haigh, Natalie             9 Geneseo                5:56.67  
 24 Schaertl, Sarah Jo         8 Red Jacket             6:08.92  
 25 Huber, Charlotte          12 Midlakes               6:09.36  
 26 Wiezel, Kristen           10 Geneseo                6:11.65  
 27 Dauphin, Kimberly         12 Red Creek              6:19.22  
 28 Dole, Shannon             10 Midlakes               6:26.13  
 29 Egnor, Miranda            10 Sodus                  6:28.02  
 30 Gaston, Hannah             9 Penn Yan               6:50.98  
 31 LeRoy, Destiny             9 Sodus                  7:15.67  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCormick, Meghan         11 Canandaigua           10:10.58   10   
  2 Goodman, Cassie           12 Midlakes              10:44.73    8   
  3 Hanna, Bridget            12 Mercy                 10:49.22    6   
  4 Chiccino, Katelyn         10 Red Jacket            11:40.79    4   
  5 Wade, Raylene              9 Red Creek             11:47.16    2   
  6 Doody, Shaelyn             8 Red Jacket            11:51.77    1   
  7 Bishop, Cassidy           10 Williamson            11:52.96  
  8 Lang, Abbey                9 Lockport              11:53.87  
  9 Strassburg, Leah          10 Mercy                 11:56.51  
 10 Steensma, Erika           11 Wayne                 11:58.78  
 11 Phillips, Tricia          11 Williamson            12:08.28  
 12 Muzdakis, Maddie          11 W. Irondequo          12:10.61  
 13 Malboeuf, Claire          11 Marion                12:18.27  
 14 Means, Erika               9 Marion                12:40.10  
 15 Caterisano, Rachel        10 Mercy                 12:40.62  
 16 Freida, Celia              9 Wayne                 12:46.39  
 17 LeRoy, Destiny             9 Sodus                 13:35.99  
 18 Driscoll, Christine       12 Geneva                14:09.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Eleonore           11 Red Creek                16.26   4  10   
  2 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  10 Harley-Allen             16.49   4   8   
  3 Ikpot, Elsie              12 Mercy                    17.00   4   6   
  4 Fillmore, Kaylee          12 Sodus                    17.42   4   4   
  5 Brand, Alicia             12 Canandaigua              17.76   4   2   
  6 Johnston, Ashley          12 Canandaigua              17.83   4   1   
  7 Heath, Joanna             10 W. Irondequo             18.40   4 
  8 Salamone, Logan           11 Marion                   18.45   3 
  9 Siracuse, Jenna            9 Wayne                    18.75   3 
 10 Mills, Alicia             11 Red Jacket               18.93   3 
 11 Adolph, Katie             10 Greece Olymp             18.97   3 
 12 Van Son, Leah             10 Penn Yan                 19.81   2 
 13 Morrow, Alana              7 Mercy                    19.91   1 
 14 Linton, Claire             8 Geneseo                  19.97   2 
 15 Vanderwerken, Shannon     11 Williamson               20.05   3 
 16 Cook, Kassidy              9 Geneseo                  20.07   2 
 17 Aman, Melanie             10 Wayne                    20.33   2 
 18 Romaine, Danielle         11 Midlakes                 20.47   2 
 19 Lee, Stephanie            12 Penn Yan                 21.12   1 
 20 Mohammed, Heaven          11 Red Creek                21.34   3 
 21 Jensen, Raechel           12 Midlakes                 21.66   1 
 22 Wade, Rashaun              9 Greece Olymp             22.92   1 
 23 Childs, Sarah             12 Newark                   23.47   2 
 -- Blake, Leah                9 Geneva                     DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Kaylee          12 Sodus                  1:10.61   4  10   
  2 Butler, Sara              12 W. Irondequo           1:13.10   4   8   
  3 Bronk, Sarah               9 Mercy                  1:14.13   3   6   
  4 Schlosser, Maddison       12 Wayne                  1:17.64   3   4   
  5 Wojnowski, Stephanie       8 Eastridge              1:17.68   3   2   
  6 Foley, Leah               12 Marion                 1:17.94   4   1   
  7 Mills, Alicia             11 Red Jacket             1:18.27   3 
  8 Siracuse, Jenna            9 Wayne                  1:19.25   4 
  9 Lyttle, Christine         10 Canandaigua            1:19.98   1 
 10 Daunton, Gwyneth          11 W. Irondequo           1:23.31   2 
 11 Cline, Breana             12 Sodus                  1:23.99   3 
 12 Lee, Stephanie            12 Penn Yan               1:24.25   2 
 13 Moore, Kennedy            10 Geneva                 1:25.50   4 
 14 Pinneo, Evelyn             9 Penn Yan               1:27.76   2 
 15 Kramberg, Heather         10 Williamson             1:28.88   2 
 16 Desanti, Isabella          7 Mercy                  1:35.91   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kathleen       11 Canandaigua            7:48.1h   10   
  2 Doerr, Anna                8 Mercy                  8:01.4h    8   
  3 Doody, Shaelyn             8 Red Jacket             8:02.7h    6   
  4 Wojnowski, Stephanie       8 Eastridge              8:06.1h    4   
  5 Malone, Carolyn           12 Eastridge              8:06.6h    2   
  6 Rajamani, Mallika         12 Mercy                  8:19.3h    1   
  7 Emerson, Casey            10 Geneseo                8:20.1h  
  8 Pinneo, Evelyn             9 Penn Yan               8:25.0h  
  9 Mayo, Morgan              12 Red Creek              8:27.1h  
 10 Steensma, Jenna           12 Wayne                  8:28.5h  
 11 Bishop, Cassidy           10 Williamson             8:32.2h  
 12 Garbarino, Caitlyn        12 Mercy                  8:33.6h  
 13 Horn, Brianna              8 Geneseo                8:34.1h  
 14 Levan, Kasey              11 Marion                 8:46.3h  
 15 Feenaughty, Amber          8 Geneseo                8:52.0h  
 16 Zerbe, Kaitlyn            12 Sodus                  9:00.5h  
 17 Kramberg, Heather         10 Williamson            10:07.5h  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canandaigua                                           54.17   2  10   
  2 Red Creek                                             55.36   2   8   
  3 Our Lady of Mercy                                     55.50   2   6   
  4 Sodus                                                 56.75   2   4   
  5 Midlakes                                              57.03   1   2   
  6 Marion                                                58.78   1   1   
  7 Penn Yan                                            1:01.99   1 
 -- Wayne                                                    DQ   2  zone pass
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne                                               4:34.70   2  10   
  2 Our Lady of Mercy                                   4:43.31   2   8   
  3 Sodus                                               4:46.26   1   6   
  4 Canandaigua                                         4:56.49   2   4   
  5 Penn Yan                                            4:58.91   1   2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mercy                                  10:33.00   10   
  2 Midlakes                                           10:43.82    8   
  3 Wayne                                              10:56.32    6   
  4 Williamson                                         11:08.29    4   
  5 Marion                                             11:35.38    2   
  6 Red Jacket                                         11:38.08    1   
  7 Sodus                                              11:41.63  
  8 Newark                                             11:42.66  
  9 Penn Yan                                           11:52.95  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heath, Joanna             10 W. Irondequo           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Sturtz, Mackenzie         10 Marion                 4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Locke, Jessica             9 Canandaigua            4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Horn, Arika               11 Geneseo               J4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Fallone, Ashley           10 Mercy                 J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Semmler, Kasey            10 Canandaigua            4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Dean, Bridgette           11 Red Jacket             4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Gobourne, Shay            12 Sodus                 J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Fitzpatrick, Julie        12 Geneseo               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Harling, Ashley           11 Penn Yan               4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Anderson, Heather          9 Penn Yan               4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Hennessy, Quinn           10 Wayne                  4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Lynch, Kelly               8 Geneseo                4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    10 Wayne                  4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Bennett, Kelly            10 Sodus                  4-00.00      1.21m 
 16 Leisner, Clare            11 Mercy                  3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- Roth, Ruby                12 Penn Yan                    NH            
 -- Williams, Hanna            9 Marion                      NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Semmler, Kasey            10 Canandaigua            8-09.00      2.66m  10   
  2 Bronk, Sarah               9 Mercy                  8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    10 Wayne                  7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Kress, Melissa            12 Canandaigua           J7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Foley, Leah               12 Marion                 7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  6 Jensen, Raechel           12 Midlakes               6-06.00      1.98m   0.33
  6 Shawver, Jianna           11 Sodus                  6-06.00      1.98m   0.33
  6 Butler, Sara              12 W. Irondequo           6-06.00      1.98m   0.33
  9 Arnold, Ashley            10 Midlakes               6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Stripp, Sarah              9 Marion                      NH            
 -- Zappia, Lauren             9 Mercy                       NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin   8 Sodus                 15-01.50      4.61m  10   
  2 Aldridge, Adrienne        12 W. Irondequo          14-11.50      4.55m   8   
  3 Ikpot, Elsie              12 Mercy                 14-11.00      4.54m   6   
  4 Keihl, Morgan             11 Geneseo               14-10.00      4.52m   3   
  4 allen, Caitlin            12 W. Irondequo          14-10.00      4.52m   3   
  6 Brand, Alicia             12 Canandaigua           14-07.50      4.45m   1   
  7 Gleason, Julia             9 Canandaigua           14-07.25      4.45m 
  8 Salamone, Logan           11 Marion                14-05.25      4.40m 
  9 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    10 Wayne                 14-04.00      4.36m 
 10 Lyttle, Christine         10 Canandaigua           14-00.25      4.27m 
 11 Hennessy, Quinn           10 Wayne                 13-10.00      4.21m 
 11 Roth, Ruby                12 Penn Yan              13-10.00      4.21m 
 13 Lynch, Kelly               8 Geneseo               13-06.75      4.13m 
 14 Desiato, Jen              10 Wayne                 13-00.50      3.97m 
 15 Bennett, Aurien            8 Sodus                 12-10.25      3.91m 
 16 Goodman, Kayla             9 Midlakes              12-09.00      3.88m 
 17 Cooper, Lydia             10 Red Creek             12-08.00      3.86m 
 18 Dean, Bridgette           11 Red Jacket            11-07.25      3.53m 
 19 Anderson, Maren           10 Penn Yan              11-04.50      3.46m 
 20 Campbell, Alison          12 Marion                11-03.00      3.42m 
 21 Martin, Hannah            10 Red Creek             10-06.00      3.20m 
 22 Doi, Emily                12 Penn Yan               9-03.50      2.83m 
 23 Record, Megan             10 Red Jacket             8-10.25      2.69m 
 -- Gobourne, Shay            12 Sodus                     FOUL            
 -- Reifenstein, Ciara         9 Mercy                     FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Aedin            11 Harley-Allen          34-07.00     10.54m  10   
  2 Hennessy, Quinn           10 Wayne                 32-02.00      9.80m   8   
  3 Perrin, Selena            10 Canandaigua           31-07.50      9.63m   6   
  4 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    10 Wayne                 31-05.00      9.57m   4   
  5 Aldridge, Adrienne        12 W. Irondequo          31-04.50      9.56m   2   
  6 Locke, Jessica             9 Canandaigua           31-04.00      9.55m   1   
  7 allen, Caitlin            12 W. Irondequo          31-01.00      9.47m 
  8 Campbell, Alison          12 Marion                30-07.00      9.32m 
  9 Siracuse, Jenna            9 Wayne                 29-11.50      9.13m 
 10 Sanders-Schifano, Justin   8 Sodus                 29-05.50      8.97m 
 11 Heath, Joanna             10 W. Irondequo          29-05.00      8.96m 
 12 Sturtz, Mackenzie         10 Marion                28-07.50      8.72m 
 13 Martin, Julee             10 Mercy                 27-11.00      8.50m 
 14 Jacobs, Shayla            10 Sodus                 27-02.50      8.29m 
 15 Romaine, Danielle         11 Midlakes              27-02.00      8.28m 
 15 Roth, Ruby                12 Penn Yan              27-02.00      8.28m 
 17 Dean, Bridgette           11 Red Jacket            26-08.00      8.12m 
 18 Colaneri, Rachel          12 Penn Yan              26-00.50      7.93m 
 19 Maloney, Ali               9 Midlakes              25-03.00      7.69m 
 20 Brinkman, Kathryn          9 Newark                25-02.50      7.68m 
 -- Williams, Hanna            9 Marion                    FOUL            
 -- Doi, Emily                12 Penn Yan                  FOUL            
 -- Ikpot, Elsie              12 Mercy                     FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanCaeseele, Cristi       12 Red Jacket              102-02     31.14m  10   
  2 Mills, Annie               9 Geneseo                  80-01     24.40m   8   
  3 Hixson, Bailey            10 Red Jacket               78-07     23.95m   6   
  4 Zwecker, Amie             12 Canandaigua              77-00     23.46m   4   
  5 Gordon, Kymberle          12 Canandaigua              73-00     22.25m   2   
  6 Lindsay, Emily            11 Williamson               72-10     22.19m   1   
  7 Horn, Arika               11 Geneseo                  71-01     21.66m 
  8 Raspudic, Lianna          11 W. Irondequo             69-06     21.18m 
  9 Carter, Kierra             9 Mercy                    63-00     19.20m 
 10 Geen, Erin                10 Mercy                    61-05     18.71m 
 11 Gladstone, Katrina        11 Mercy                    60-08     18.49m 
 12 Schaertl, Savanna          9 Red Jacket               60-06     18.44m 
 13 Lane, Deanna               9 Canandaigua              58-00     17.67m 
 14 Huffman, Kristen           9 Wayne                    57-08     17.57m 
 15 Graham, Larissa            9 Sodus                    57-03     17.44m 
 16 Lamendola, Maddie         10 W. Irondequo             57-00     17.37m 
 17 Barber, Heather            8 Sodus                    56-07     17.24m 
 18 Goodman, Jenna            11 Midlakes                 51-11     15.82m 
 19 McMillian, Jennifer       10 Greece Olymp             50-10     15.49m 
 20 Nassimos, Samantha        12 Newark                   50-09     15.46m 
 21 Graban, Amanda             9 Williamson               50-08     15.44m 
 22 Harasta, Shannon           9 Midlakes                 50-07     15.41m 
 22 VanGee, Cheyanne           8 Marion                   50-07     15.41m 
 24 Lyons, Rachel              9 Red Creek                47-03     14.40m 
 25 Underwood, Kendra         10 Newark                   46-11     14.30m 
 26 Hecht, Alyson             11 Wayne                    46-01     14.04m 
 27 Palmer, Lindsey           12 Eastridge                45-08     13.91m 
 28 Parkhurst, Katie          12 Penn Yan                 43-10     13.36m 
 29 Bigley, Miranda           12 Marion                   41-11     12.77m 
 30 Hanley, Aryn              10 Geneva                   41-02     12.54m 
 31 Verburg, Paige            10 Red Creek                39-01     11.91m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kori               9 Midlakes               2:39.22     582
  2 Melidona, Taylor          12 W. Irondequo           2:47.28     492
  3 Haasis, Christal          12 Greece Olymp           2:47.39     491
  4 Shafer, Nora              11 Mercy                  2:52.59     437
  5 Gardner, Caroline         12 Newark                 2:59.94     366
  6 Kane, Nicollette          12 Mercy                  3:03.12     337
  7 Hendrickson, Kaylan        9 Newark                 3:04.30     326
  8 Ciaccio, Maggie           11 Mercy                  3:23.36     179
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kori               9 Midlakes                 18.30   1    458
  2 Shafer, Nora              11 Mercy                    18.37   2    451
  3 Kane, Nicollette          12 Mercy                    19.15   1    376
  4 Melidona, Taylor          12 W. Irondequo             19.24   1    368
  5 Gardner, Caroline         12 Newark                   19.44   1    350
  6 Haasis, Christal          12 Greece Olymp             19.92   2    309
  7 Hendrickson, Kaylan        9 Newark                   20.50   2    262
  8 Lennington, Amber         11 Geneseo                  20.57   2    257
  9 Johnson, Kelly            11 Geneseo                  21.23   2    208
 10 Ciaccio, Maggie           11 Mercy                    21.35   2    200
 11 Grey, Samantha            12 Sodus                    21.47   2    192
 12 Gulino, Sarah             10 Sodus                    21.60   1    183
 13 Kingston, Melita           8 Geneseo                  21.96   1    160
 14 Meyer, McKenzie           12 Red Creek                29.01   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Caroline         12 Newark                   1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Shafer, Nora              11 Mercy                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Melidona, Taylor          12 W. Irondequo             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Haasis, Christal          12 Greece Olymp             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Hendrickson, Kaylan        9 Newark                   1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Gulino, Sarah             10 Sodus                    1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Hughes, Kori               9 Midlakes                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Ciaccio, Maggie           11 Mercy                    1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9 Kane, Nicollette          12 Mercy                    1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kori               9 Midlakes                 4.44m   14-07.00    413
  2 Gardner, Caroline         12 Newark                   4.28m   14-00.50    374
  3 Shafer, Nora              11 Mercy                    4.06m   13-04.00    322
  4 Melidona, Taylor          12 W. Irondequo             4.00m   13-01.50    308
  5 Haasis, Christal          12 Greece Olymp             3.74m   12-03.25    250
  6 Grey, Samantha            12 Sodus                    3.68m   12-01.00    237
  7 Hendrickson, Kaylan        9 Newark                   3.54m   11-07.50    208
  8 Ciaccio, Maggie           11 Mercy                    3.52m   11-06.75    204
  9 Gulino, Sarah             10 Sodus                    3.47m   11-04.75    194
 -- Kane, Nicollette          12 Mercy                     FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melidona, Taylor          12 W. Irondequo             7.82m   25-08.00    388
  1 Ciaccio, Maggie           11 Mercy                    7.82m   25-08.00    388
  3 Haasis, Christal          12 Greece Olymp             7.47m   24-06.25    365
  4 Kingston, Melita           8 Geneseo                  7.20m   23-07.50    348
  5 Hendrickson, Kaylan        9 Newark                   6.95m   22-09.75    332
  6 Gardner, Caroline         12 Newark                   6.88m   22-07.00    327
  7 Shafer, Nora              11 Mercy                    6.35m   20-10.00    294
  8 Grey, Samantha            12 Sodus                    6.26m   20-06.50    288
  9 Hughes, Kori               9 Midlakes                 5.90m   19-04.25    265
 10 Gulino, Sarah             10 Sodus                    5.77m   18-11.25    257
 11 Lennington, Amber         11 Geneseo                  5.73m   18-09.75    254
 12 Johnson, Kelly            11 Geneseo                  5.66m   18-07.00    250
 13 Meyer, McKenzie           12 Red Creek                5.48m   17-11.75    238
 14 Kane, Nicollette          12 Mercy                    4.87m   15-11.75    200
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kori               9 Midlakes                  2077   10   
  2 Melidona, Taylor          12 W. Irondequo              1965    8   
  3 Shafer, Nora              11 Mercy                     1964    6   
  4 Gardner, Caroline         12 Newark                    1877    4   
  5 Haasis, Christal          12 Greece Olymp              1824    2   
  6 Hendrickson, Kaylan        9 Newark                    1537    1   
  7 Ciaccio, Maggie           11 Mercy                     1283  
  8 Kane, Nicollette          12 Mercy                     1093  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon      10 Marion                   11.36   5  10   
  2 Dinopoli, Anthoney        12 Greece Olymp             11.77   5   8   
  3 Burnell, Andrew           12 Canandaigua              11.78   5   6   
  4 Mobley, Desmond           10 Greece Olymp             11.81   5   4   
  5 Jefferson, Jemarie        10 Greece Olymp             11.94   5   2   
  6 Her, Steven               11 Canandaigua              11.98   4   1   
  7 Ingraham, David            9 McQuaid Jesu             12.07   4 
  8 Drayton, Da'nel           10 W. Irondequo             12.12   4 
  9 Rearick, Jake             12 Midlakes                 12.18   5 
 10 Scott, Dylan              10 W. Irondequo             12.33   3 
 11 Williams, Lewis           10 Eastridge                12.36   4 
 12 Narty, Andreas            12 Eastridge                12.36   3 
 13 Carlon, Mo                10 Geneseo                  12.37   4 
 14 Ortiz, Jeremiah           10 Eastridge                12.53   2 
 15 Fogarty, Kory              8 Red Jacket               12.70   3 
 16 Lindsay, Zack              9 Sodus                    12.77   2 
 17 Colasurdo, Chris          12 Red Jacket               12.78   3 
 18 Jarrell, Davey            10 Harley-Allen             12.92   2 
 19 Spencer, Conor            10 Geneseo                  12.93   3 
 20 Miller, Taylor            11 Penn Yan                 13.29   2 
 21 Bordwell, Casey           11 Penn Yan                 13.35   2 
 22 Camarillo, Emmanuel       10 Red Creek                13.61   1 
 23 Drake, Nate               10 Red Creek                13.74   1 
 24 Welch, Seth               11 Newark                   13.77   1 
 25 Tracy, Ryan                9 Newark                   14.23   1 
 26 Castle, Allante           11 Eastridge                15.25   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon      10 Marion                   23.99   5  10   
  2 Coley, Javante            12 Greece Olymp             24.39   5   8   
  3 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        12 Greece Olymp             24.42   5   6   
  4 Burnell, Andrew           12 Canandaigua              24.63   4   4   
  5 White, Derick             12 Newark                   24.71   5   2   
  6 Weeden, Chris             11 Penn Yan                 24.90   5   1   
  7 Ventrillo, Tyler          12 Wayne                    25.19   4 
  8 Ingraham, David            9 McQuaid Jesu             25.36   5 
  9 Fogarty, Kory              8 Red Jacket               25.47   2 
 10 Rearick, Jake             12 Midlakes                 25.49   3 
 11 Schenk, Jacob             12 Red Jacket               26.00   2 
 12 Drayton, Da'nel           10 W. Irondequo             26.67   3 
 13 Loftus, Alex              11 Harley-Allen             26.97   2 
 14 Lindsay, Zack              9 Sodus                    27.11   1 
 15 Jarrell, Davey            10 Harley-Allen             27.20   1 
 16 Barker, Devin             11 Williamson               27.79   1 
 17 Santa, Xaier              10 Newark                   28.08   2 
 18 Waugh, Tyler              12 Penn Yan                 29.19   1 
 19 Ikpot, Iniabasi           10 McQuaid Jesu             30.47   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Derick             12 Newark                   51.67   4  10   
  2 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        12 Greece Olymp             52.57   4   8   
  3 Dinopoli, Anthoney        12 Greece Olymp             53.12   4   6   
  4 Weeden, Chris             11 Penn Yan                 53.33   4   4   
  5 Ajavon, Ikey              12 Canandaigua              55.30   4   2   
  6 Monydeng, Kier             9 Harley-Allen             55.75   3   1   
  7 Meyers, Kyle              12 Penn Yan                 56.85   2 
  8 Jansen, Tyler             12 Midlakes                 56.94   3 
  9 Wagner, Ray               11 W. Irondequo             59.11   1 
 10 Tolhurst, Ben             11 Harley-Allen             59.15   1 
 11 Lindsay, Zack              9 Sodus                    59.20   2 
 12 O'Connor, William          9 McQuaid Jesu             59.57   2 
 13 DeMay, Casey              10 Williamson             1:00.08   2 
 14 Ikpot, Iniabasi           10 McQuaid Jesu           1:00.23   3 
 15 Graham, George             9 Marion                 1:00.68   2 
 16 Bell, Tyren               11 Eastridge              1:00.87   1 
 17 Reiber, Jacob             11 Marion                 1:00.99   1 
 18 DiMariano, Anthony        10 Midlakes               1:01.52   3 
 19 Kommer, Jeff              12 Williamson             1:01.75   2 
 20 Jones, Brandon             9 Red Creek              1:02.07   1 
 21 Santa, Xaier              10 Newark                 1:02.49   2 
 22 Bristol, Donovan           9 Newark                 1:05.48   1 
 -- Halldow, Dustin           12 Eastridge                   FS   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayol, Gayang              12 Greece Olymp           2:08.87   10   
  2 Sutorius, Mason           12 Harley-Allen           2:10.11    8   
  3 Devlin, Shane             12 Red Jacket             2:12.44    6   
  4 Wilczewski, James         10 W. Irondequo           2:15.03    4   
  5 Engelsen, Cody            11 Marion                 2:17.58    2   
  6 Ransley, Eric             11 Midlakes               2:18.17    1   
  7 Feola, Nolan              10 W. Irondequo           2:18.31  
  8 Hegedorn, Russell          9 Harley-Allen           2:19.35  
  9 Paige, Aaron              10 W. Irondequo           2:19.63  
 10 Finnerty Fuller, Shane     9 McQuaid Jesu           2:20.50  
 11 Dinehart, Ben             12 Penn Yan               2:21.70  
 12 McCormack, Ben            11 Newark                 2:22.82  
 13 Cervantes, David          12 Sodus                  2:23.42  
 14 Sperr, Paul               10 Williamson             2:25.33  
 15 Burdette, Dan             12 Penn Yan               2:25.60  
 16 Boseck, Ben               11 Canandaigua            2:26.23  
 17 Mothersell, Travis        11 Penn Yan               2:26.98  
 18 Gallo, Kyle                9 Wayne                  2:29.13  
 19 Bell, Tyren               11 Eastridge              2:30.75  
 20 Hamilton, Devon           12 Newark                 2:33.26  
 21 Martinez, Brandon         11 Williamson             2:34.08  
 22 Roeland, Mike             12 Midlakes               2:34.48  
 23 Hasenhauer, Greg          12 Red Jacket             2:35.00  
 24 Halton, Devon              9 Red Jacket             2:35.87  
 25 Hunt, Ned                 12 Harley-Allen           2:40.55  
 26 Fedczuk, Michael           9 Newark                 2:42.64  
 27 Dunn, Shawn               12 Wayne                  2:48.63  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gouldthorpe, Wyatt        12 McQuaid Jesu           4:38.79   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Gabe           10 Geneseo                4:42.29    8   
  3 Rodriguez, Devon          11 Geneseo                4:48.57    6   
  4 Rouin, Geff                9 Penn Yan               4:55.03    4   
  5 Sutorius, Mason           12 Harley-Allen           4:57.06    2   
  6 Muzdakis, Zack            10 W. Irondequo           4:57.97    1   
  7 Dinehart, Ben             12 Penn Yan               5:05.85  
  8 Rood, Tallon              10 Marion                 5:07.83  
  9 Lannon, Thomas            10 Newark                 5:08.65  
 10 Ward, Eric                12 Canandaigua            5:08.80  
 11 Smith, Doug               11 Williamson             5:09.43  
 12 Hennessey, Chris          12 Wayne                  5:10.01  
 13 Ciolkowski, Nick           8 McQuaid Jesu           5:10.91  
 14 Burns, Graham             10 W. Irondequo           5:12.59  
 15 Hunn, Jonathan            12 Harley-Allen           5:13.21  
 16 Rollins, Sean             11 Geneseo                5:14.60  
 17 Madura, Mike              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:15.83  
 18 Verstraete, Michael       11 Marion                 5:19.64  
 19 Cole, Daniel               9 Wayne                  5:22.11  
 20 Hilfiker, Bryan           10 Sodus                  5:22.17  
 21 Baldwin, Alex             11 W. Irondequo           5:22.55  
 22 Wilkie, Tyler             10 Geneva                 5:23.09  
 23 Zain, Aamir                9 Harley-Allen           5:24.50  
 24 Sperr, Paul               10 Williamson             5:25.65  
 25 Mothersell, Travis        11 Penn Yan               5:28.24  
 26 Forman, Dylan             11 Williamson             5:32.53  
 27 Drake, Dakota              9 Red Creek              5:37.56  
 28 Cervantes, David          12 Sodus                  5:41.97  
 29 Mayo, Allen                8 Red Creek              5:42.63  
 30 Halton, Devon              9 Red Jacket             5:43.83  
 31 Brandt, Doran             12 Sodus                  5:54.60  
 32 Celestino, Jason          11 Midlakes               5:57.38  
 33 Roeland, Mike             12 Midlakes               5:57.39  
 34 Nicholas, Robert           9 Geneva                 5:57.74  
 35 Case, Seth                12 Newark                 6:12.59  
 36 Vandemortal, Matt         10 Geneva                 6:34.87  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moynihan, Ryan            12 Geneseo                9:57.71   10   
  2 Rouin, Geff                9 Penn Yan              10:22.34    8   
  3 Gouldthorpe, Wyatt        12 McQuaid Jesu          10:22.65    6   
  4 Hassett, Jeremy           11 Newark                10:27.51    4   
  5 Bigenwald, Eric           11 W. Irondequo          10:36.98    2   
  6 Dyrland, Josh              9 W. Irondequo          10:40.36    1   
  7 Koss, Nick                11 W. Irondequo          10:58.68  
  8 Smith, Doug               11 Williamson            11:24.26  
  9 Baker, Ken                12 Marion                11:36.07  
 10 Forman, Dylan             11 Williamson            11:43.18  
 11 Vandemortal, Matt         10 Geneva                11:48.46  
 12 Light, James               9 Wayne                 11:49.54  
 13 Panipinto, Yanko          12 Wayne                 11:58.31  
 14 Sayboth, Scott            11 Greece Olymp          12:21.98  
 15 Hilfiker, Bryan           10 Sodus                 12:37.79  
 16 Baxter, Andrew            11 Penn Yan              12:41.92  
 17 Baxter, Josh               8 Penn Yan              13:13.01  
 18 Rios, Manny               11 Greece Olymp          13:44.48  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morrow, Ronald            11 McQuaid Jesu             15.98   4  10   
  2 Illunga, Mark             12 Greece Olymp             16.79   4   8   
  3 Vankoevering, Antonio     12 Newark                   17.23   4   6   
  4 Schenk, Jacob             12 Red Jacket               17.37   3   4   
  5 Felice, Nick              11 Clyde-Savann             17.40   3   2   
  6 Forster, Brandon          12 Greece Olymp             17.67   4   1   
  7 Woodard, Matthew          12 Red Jacket               17.84   3 
  8 Clark, Lionel             11 Williamson               17.89   3 
  9 Bretz, Robert             11 W. Irondequo             18.56   2 
 10 Beattie, Ryan             12 Penn Yan                 19.08   3 
 11 Betances, Nelson          10 Newark                   19.12   2 
 12 Bloss, Mike               11 Williamson               19.24   2 
 13 Wilbur, Alec               9 Red Creek                19.66   2 
 14 Koval, Ethan              11 Marion                   19.88   2 
 15 Morgan, Mike              11 Wayne                    20.22   4 
 16 VanderWeide, Nick         11 Midlakes                 20.34   4 
 17 Wandersee, Tyler           9 Red Creek                20.38   2 
 18 Ajavon, Ikey              12 Canandaigua              20.80   4 
 19 Larzelere, Paul            9 Penn Yan                 25.86   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vankoevering, Antonio     12 Newark                   56.58   4  10   
  2 Furnare, Andrew           12 Canandaigua            1:01.15   4   8   
  3 Engelsen, Cody            11 Marion                 1:02.46   3   6   
  4 Morgan, Sean              12 Wayne                  1:02.50   4   4   
  5 Woodard, Matthew          12 Red Jacket             1:03.59   4   2   
  6 Illunga, Mark             12 Greece Olymp           1:03.89   4   1   
  7 Bretz, Robert             11 W. Irondequo           1:03.89   3 
  8 Klick, Zachary            10 Canandaigua            1:05.09   3 
  9 Morrow, Ronald            11 McQuaid Jesu           1:05.56   2 
 10 Tella, Santos AJ          11 McQuaid Jesu           1:05.74   2 
 11 Betances, Nelson          10 Newark                 1:06.76   2 
 12 Bloss, Mike               11 Williamson             1:07.00   3 
 13 Van Hoover, Abe            9 Williamson             1:07.37   3 
 14 Coley, Javante            12 Greece Olymp           1:07.61   4 
 15 Eklund, Justin            11 Midlakes               1:08.37   2 
 16 Marsteiner, Vaughn        11 Sodus                  1:08.49   3 
 17 Beattie, Ryan             12 Penn Yan               1:08.71   3 
 18 Wilbur, Alec               9 Red Creek              1:11.26   2 
 19 Larzelere, Paul            9 Penn Yan               1:11.31   2 
 20 Ferrel, Collin             7 Midlakes               1:14.58   1 
 21 Bigenwald, Jacob           9 W. Irondequo           1:14.62   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ehmann, Jason             12 Geneseo               10:04.3h   10   
  2 Panipinto, Yanko          12 Wayne                 10:27.5h    8   
  3 Magnussen, Evan           12 Geneseo               10:58.3h    6   
  4 Smith, Doug               11 Williamson            11:37.0h    4   
  5 Woodard, Jason            12 Red Jacket            11:39.8h    2   
  6 Baker, Ken                12 Marion                11:48.2h    1   
  7 Forman, Dylan             11 Williamson            12:07.1h  
  8 Messerschmidt, Zach        9 Geneseo               12:10.1h  
  9 Keim, Brandon             10 Red Creek             12:11.0h  
 10 Jensen, Robert            11 Penn Yan              12:16.9h  
 11 Rodas, Jaden              11 Red Jacket            12:17.4h  
 12 Falter, Ben               11 Penn Yan              12:22.4h  
 13 Mayo, Allen                8 Red Creek             12:22.9h  
 14 Waugh, Tyler              12 Penn Yan              12:29.4h  
 15 Cervantes, David          12 Sodus                 12:35.4h  
 16 Brandt, Doran             12 Sodus                 12:36.4h  
 17 Saxton, Jason             12 Marion                12:49.8h  
 18 Hayes, Garret              9 Sodus                 14:17.4h  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canandaigua                                           46.02   2  10   
  2 Greece Olympia                                        46.60   2   8   
  3 Clyde-Savannah                                        46.72   2   6   
  4 Marion                                                46.93   2   4   
  5 McQuaid Jesuit                                        47.57   1   2   
  6 Midlakes                                              48.25   2   1   
  7 Penn Yan                                              48.49   1 
  8 W. Irondequoit                                        48.50   1 
  9 Geneseo                                               48.66   1 
 10 Williamson                                            49.02   1 
 11 Geneva                                                54.18   2 
 12 Red Creek                                             55.14   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia                                      3:37.93   2  10   
  2 Canandaigua                                         3:53.95   2   8   
  3 Penn Yan                                            3:54.19   1   6   
  4 Williamson                                          4:01.49   1   4   
  5 W. Irondequoit                                      4:01.74   1   2   
  6 Midlakes                                            4:05.42   2   1   
  7 Wayne                                               4:13.61   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark                                              8:44.35   10   
  2 Wayne                                               9:03.18    8   
  3 W. Irondequoit                                      9:08.52    6   
  4 Penn Yan                                            9:14.51    4   
  5 Geneseo                                             9:51.83    2   
  6 Greece Olympia                                     10:26.04    1   
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mobley, Desmond           10 Greece Olymp           5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Ventrillo, Tyler          12 Wayne                 J5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Osterhout, Jarrett        11 Canandaigua            5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Morgan, Mike              11 Wayne                  5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  4 Smith, Wyatt               9 W. Irondequo           5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  6 Vankoevering, Antonio     12 Newark                J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Winther, Andre            12 Marion                 5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Barber, Moses             12 Sodus                  5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Kopicki, Alex             11 Williamson             5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Stohr, AJ                 11 Williamson             5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Phillips, Alex            10 Wayne                  5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Hall, Claude              12 Marion                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Cedruly, Zack             12 McQuaid Jesu           4-10.00      1.47m 
 14 Woodard, Jason            12 Red Jacket             4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Coley, Javante            12 Greece Olymp                NH            
 -- Jansen, Tyler             12 Midlakes                    NH            
 -- Madura, Mike              10 McQuaid Jesu                NH            
 -- Schenk, Jacob             12 Red Jacket                  NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKechney, Pat            12 Marion                11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Ferguson, Mike            12 Canandaigua           11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  3 Gasser, Jim               12 Wayne                J11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Forster, Brandon          12 Greece Olymp         J11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  5 Carman, Tyler             12 Geneseo               10-06.00      3.20m   1.50
  5 Lodato, Troy              11 Greece Olymp          10-06.00      3.20m   1.50
  7 Marsteiner, Vaughn        11 Sodus                 10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Curran, Max                9 Williamson            10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Burdette, Dan             12 Penn Yan               9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Kommer, Jeff              12 Williamson             8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Barnard, Justin           10 Canandaigua            8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Bekauri, Giorgi           11 Geneva                 8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Frost, Joe                10 Geneseo                8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 Beattie, Ryan             12 Penn Yan               8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Bekauri, Garsaovan         9 Geneva                 8-00.00      2.43m 
 16 Marsteiner, Devan          9 Sodus                  7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Crumb, Adam               10 Wayne                  7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Diamond, Jack              9 Newark                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Charlotte, Jason          10 Midlakes                    NH            
 -- Doyle, Ryan               11 Midlakes                    NH            
 -- Arcadi, Nick              11 Red Creek                   NH            
 -- DeLyser, Hunter            9 Marion                      NH            
 -- Miskell, Cory             12 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Lynd, Jared               12 McQuaid Jesu                NH            
 -- Millio, Billy             12 Wayne                       NH            
 -- Lipp, Kyle                12 Marion                      NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ventrillo, Tyler          12 Wayne                 21-04.50      6.51m  10   
  2 Felice, Nick              11 Clyde-Savann          19-11.50      6.08m   8   
  3 Mobley, Desmond           10 Greece Olymp          19-06.00      5.94m   6   
  4 Fasano, John              12 Clyde-Savann          18-06.75      5.65m   4   
  5 Delyser, Travis           12 Marion               J18-06.75      5.65m   2   
  6 Morgan, Mike              11 Wayne                 18-05.75      5.63m   1   
  7 VanderWeide, Nick         11 Midlakes              17-10.00      5.43m 
  8 Barber, Moses             12 Sodus                 17-09.75      5.42m 
  8 Jackson, Alex             12 Canandaigua           17-09.75      5.42m 
 10 Landschoot, Colby         10 Midlakes              17-06.75      5.35m 
 10 Tohafjian, Taylor         12 Clyde-Savann          17-06.75      5.35m 
 12 Carlon, Mo                10 Geneseo               17-05.75      5.32m 
 13 Lyons, AJ                 12 Red Creek             17-05.50      5.32m 
 14 Devlin, Shane             12 Red Jacket            17-04.50      5.29m 
 15 Ajavon, Ikey              12 Canandaigua           17-02.75      5.25m 
 15 Osterhout, Jarrett        11 Canandaigua           17-02.75      5.25m 
 17 Jansen, Tyler             12 Midlakes              16-09.00      5.10m 
 17 Schenk, Jacob             12 Red Jacket            16-09.00      5.10m 
 17 Marsteiner, Vaughn        11 Sodus                 16-09.00      5.10m 
 20 Scott, Dylan              10 W. Irondequo          16-08.75      5.09m 
 20 Smith, Wyatt               9 W. Irondequo          16-08.75      5.09m 
 22 Miller, Taylor            11 Penn Yan              16-08.25      5.08m 
 23 Woodard, Jason            12 Red Jacket            16-07.75      5.07m 
 24 Wood, Adam                12 Williamson            16-06.75      5.04m 
 25 Kreiley, Zach             10 Geneseo               16-06.00      5.02m 
 26 Stohr, AJ                 11 Williamson            16-04.50      4.99m 
 27 Ortiz, Jeremiah           10 Eastridge             15-07.50      4.76m 
 28 Bordwell, Casey           11 Penn Yan              15-06.50      4.73m 
 29 Drake, Nate               10 Red Creek             15-05.50      4.71m 
 30 Marsteiner, Devan          9 Sodus                 15-02.50      4.63m 
 31 Jones, Brandon             9 Red Creek             14-08.00      4.47m 
 32 Welch, Seth               11 Newark                14-04.00      4.36m 
 33 Gramling, Michael         11 Geneva                13-09.00      4.19m 
 34 Richardson, Joey           9 Geneva                13-07.75      4.15m 
 35 LoVerdi, Michael          10 Geneseo               13-04.75      4.08m 
 36 Waugh, Tyler              12 Penn Yan              12-11.50      3.94m 
 37 Tracy, Ryan                9 Newark                12-08.75      3.87m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ventrillo, Tyler          12 Wayne                 39-07.25     12.07m  10   
  2 Delyser, Travis           12 Marion                37-08.50     11.49m   8   
  3 Hall, Claude              12 Marion                36-11.75     11.27m   6   
  4 Forster, Brandon          12 Greece Olymp          36-11.25     11.25m   4   
  5 Devlin, Shane             12 Red Jacket            36-04.00     11.07m   2   
  6 VanderWeide, Nick         11 Midlakes              36-03.75     11.06m   1   
  7 Barber, Moses             12 Sodus                 36-01.00     10.99m 
  8 Stohr, AJ                 11 Williamson            35-11.25     10.95m 
  9 Laidlaw, Kyle             11 Geneseo               35-10.75     10.94m 
 10 Koval, Ethan              11 Marion                35-09.00     10.89m 
 11 Saracino, Jake            10 Midlakes              35-04.50     10.78m 
 12 Hotchkiss, Jared          11 Midlakes              35-02.50     10.73m 
 13 Miller, Taylor            11 Penn Yan              34-10.00     10.61m 
 14 Bloss, Mike               11 Williamson            34-06.50     10.52m 
 15 O'Connor, William          9 McQuaid Jesu          34-05.50     10.50m 
 16 Smith, Wyatt               9 W. Irondequo          34-01.00     10.38m 
 17 Witcher, Collin           11 Greece Olymp          33-07.25     10.24m 
 18 Ortiz, Jeremiah           10 Eastridge             33-05.75     10.20m 
 19 Bordwell, Casey           11 Penn Yan              32-01.50      9.79m 
 20 Richardson, Joey           9 Geneva                32-01.00      9.77m 
 21 Baxter, Andrew            11 Penn Yan              27-04.00      8.33m 
 22 LoVerdi, Michael          10 Geneseo               26-09.50      8.16m 
 -- Desiato, Mike             12 Wayne                     FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hixson, Tyler             12 Red Jacket            46-01.75     14.06m  10   
  2 Cribbin, Ryan             10 W. Irondequo          44-01.50     13.44m   8   
  3 Mashewske, Ray            12 Penn Yan              42-10.00     13.05m   6   
  4 Burns, Dalton             12 Newark                42-01.50     12.83m   4   
  5 Sherwin, Sam              12 Williamson            40-05.50     12.33m   2   
  6 Colasurdo, Chris          12 Red Jacket            39-09.50     12.12m   1   
  7 Johnston, Robert          12 Red Jacket            39-07.00     12.06m 
  8 Jonza, Derek              10 Red Creek             39-05.25     12.02m 
  9 Illunga, Mark             12 Greece Olymp          39-03.50     11.97m 
 10 Castner, Reid             11 Penn Yan              38-04.50     11.69m 
 11 Gregg, Caleb               9 Red Creek             37-08.50     11.49m 
 12 Rayford, Eric             11 Greece Olymp          37-02.50     11.34m 
 13 LeFevre, Brad             12 Marion                36-07.00     11.15m 
 14 Gillens, Ian              10 Marion                35-08.50     10.88m 
 15 Sampson, Zach             10 W. Irondequo          35-05.50     10.80m 
 16 Buchan, Forrest           11 Geneseo               35-05.25     10.80m 
 17 Hinz, Josh                11 Wayne                 34-04.50     10.47m 
 18 Mitchell, Trevor          11 Williamson            34-02.50     10.42m 
 19 Kingston, Garrison        12 Geneseo               33-11.00     10.33m 
 20 Litts, Ben                12 Midlakes              33-10.50     10.32m 
 21 Rice, Donnie              10 Geneseo               33-02.50     10.12m 
 22 Tansey, Gavin             11 Canandaigua           33-02.00     10.10m 
 23 Verkey, Joe                9 Newark                33-00.00     10.05m 
 24 Sperr, Andrew             11 Penn Yan              32-06.00      9.90m 
 24 Roberts, Jeremy           11 Canandaigua           32-06.00      9.90m 
 26 Burnett, Dan              11 Red Creek             32-02.50      9.81m 
 27 Jackson, Jacob            10 Sodus                 31-09.00      9.67m 
 28 Buckingham, Dehaven       11 Marion                30-05.75      9.29m 
 29 Hernandez, Raul           11 Greece Olymp          30-04.50      9.25m 
 30 Schecker, Nate            11 Midlakes              30-04.25      9.25m 
 31 Castle, Allante           11 Eastridge             29-08.50      9.05m 
 32 Aguilara, Jose            10 Sodus                 29-00.75      8.85m 
 33 Maurer, Joe                9 W. Irondequo          28-04.50      8.64m 
 34 Kruse, Zac                11 Harley-Allen          27-07.25      8.41m 
 35 Rivera, Vaughn            11 Geneva                27-04.00      8.33m 
 36 Bayer, Nick               11 McQuaid Jesu          26-05.00      8.05m 
 37 Ruckle, Lucas             10 Canandaigua           26-04.50      8.03m 
 38 Roeger, Nick              11 Wayne                 25-10.00      7.87m 
 39 Hayes, Joe                11 Red Creek             24-09.75      7.56m 
 40 Fillebrown, Connor         9 Geneva                22-11.00      6.98m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cowles, Jacob             10 Newark                 4:48.34     629
  2 Rivera, Gabe              12 W. Irondequo           4:54.78     590
  3 Dorren, Jamie             12 W. Irondequo           5:04.77     533
  4 Knapp, Tim                10 Newark                 5:13.24     486
  5 Harding, Samuel           10 Canandaigua            5:18.20     459
  6 Staples, Dan               9 Newark                 5:19.17     454
  7 Ponder, Mark              12 Greece Olymp           5:19.99     450
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Gabe              12 W. Irondequo             16.68   1    658
  2 Dorren, Jamie             12 W. Irondequo             17.96   2    528
  3 Cowles, Jacob             10 Newark                   19.40   1    398
  4 Kingston, Willy           10 Geneseo                  19.90   2    357
  5 Ponder, Mark              12 Greece Olymp             20.75   2    292
  6 Knapp, Tim                10 Newark                   21.88   2    216
  7 Harding, Samuel           10 Canandaigua              22.22   1    195
  8 Staples, Dan               9 Newark                   22.32   1    189
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Gabe              12 W. Irondequo             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Dorren, Jamie             12 W. Irondequo             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Cowles, Jacob             10 Newark                   1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Harding, Samuel           10 Canandaigua              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Ponder, Mark              12 Greece Olymp             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Staples, Dan               9 Newark                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Kingston, Willy           10 Geneseo                  1.45m    4-09.00    352
  8 Knapp, Tim                10 Newark                   1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dorren, Jamie             12 W. Irondequo             5.75m   18-10.50    533
  2 Rivera, Gabe              12 W. Irondequo             5.65m   18-06.50    512
  3 Harding, Samuel           10 Canandaigua              5.11m   16-09.25    404
  4 Ponder, Mark              12 Greece Olymp             5.02m   16-05.75    386
  5 Kingston, Willy           10 Geneseo                  4.77m   15-07.75    339
  6 Cowles, Jacob             10 Newark                   4.53m   14-10.50    295
  7 Staples, Dan               9 Newark                   4.37m   14-04.00    267
  8 Knapp, Tim                10 Newark                   4.02m   13-02.25    209
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dorren, Jamie             12 W. Irondequo            11.03m   36-02.25    548
  2 Rivera, Gabe              12 W. Irondequo            10.94m   35-10.75    542
  3 Harding, Samuel           10 Canandaigua              9.93m   32-07.00    481
  4 Ponder, Mark              12 Greece Olymp             9.81m   32-02.25    474
  5 Staples, Dan               9 Newark                   8.70m   28-06.50    408
  6 Cowles, Jacob             10 Newark                   7.28m   23-10.75    324
  7 Knapp, Tim                10 Newark                   6.43m   21-01.25    274
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivera, Gabe              12 W. Irondequo              2887   10   
  2 Dorren, Jamie             12 W. Irondequo              2686    8   
  3 Cowles, Jacob             10 Newark                    2072    6   
  4 Ponder, Mark              12 Greece Olymp              1991    4   
  5 Harding, Samuel           10 Canandaigua               1965    2   
  6 Staples, Dan               9 Newark                    1670    1   
  7 Knapp, Tim                10 Newark                    1468  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady of Mercy          106        2) Canandaigua                85   
    3) W. Irondequoit              62.33     4) Wayne                      52   
    5) Sodus                       48.33     6) Midlakes                   36.33
    7) Red Jacket                  34        8) Harley-Allendale-Col       28   
    8) Red Creek                   28       10) Eastridge                  20   
   11) Geneseo                     16       12) Marion                     15   
   13) Geneva                      12       14) Newark                      5   
   14) Williamson                   5       16) Penn Yan                    2   
   16) Greece Olympia               2