Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2011 05:04 PM
                           His and Hers - 4/30/2011                            
                                   Victor HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Contestabile, Justin      11 Hilton                   15.81   1    754
  2 Lynch, James              11 Pittsford Su             16.42   2    686
  3 Boggs, Ben                11 Spencerport              16.56   1    671
  4 Paratore, James           12 Fairport                 16.98   1    626
  5 Wheaton, Mark             12 Romulus                  18.03   2    521
  6 Palleschi-King, Zach      12 Bishop Kearn             18.28   2    498
  7 Mydosh, Chris             10 Victor                   18.61   1    467
  8 Maxwell, Ben              11 Victor                   19.79   2    366
  9 Mosele, Jake               9 Hilton                   21.56   2    236
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson, Taylor            12 Victor                   16.36     671
  2 Matthews, Janessa         11 Fairport                 16.82     617
  3 Martin, Tylyn             10 Fairport                 18.40     448
  4 Riley, Jennifer           11 Pittsford Me             18.52     436
  5 Trybus, Tieyler           11 Hilton                   19.79     320
  6 Golubkov, Ivanna          11 Pittsford Me             20.12     292
  7 Coleman, Jenny             8 Hilton                   21.06     220
  8 Nicoletta, Gabreilla       9 Bishop Kearn             26.50  
 
Event 3  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Series
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuite, Shaylyn            11 Pittsford Me           7:15.92   10   
  2 O'Neill, Karli            10 Churchville-           7:49.64    8   
  3 Cocchiara, Amanda         12 Hilton                 7:49.75    6   
  4 Swetman, Brenna           10 Pittsford Me           8:03.30    5   
  5 Jacobson, Audrey          10 Pittsford Su           8:12.46    4   
  6 Redfield, Melanie         12 Penfield               8:24.54    3   
  7 Erickson, Kate             9 Victor                 8:30.35    2   
  8 Cupo, Marie               12 Pittsford Su           8:36.83    1   
  9 Bourcy, Alexandra         12 Penfield               8:36.90  
 10 Griffiths, Monica         11 Hilton                 8:40.52  
 11 Savoie, Liz               11 Fairport               8:53.06  
 12 Torlish, Dawn             11 Victor                 9:04.13  
 13 Bruno, Jennie             11 Bishop Kearn           9:43.60  
 
Event 4  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Series
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rousell, Jared            12 Webster Thom           9:52.77   10   
  2 Cuddeback, Brad           12 Hilton                10:12.42    8   
  3 Sweazy, Shaun             12 Brockport             10:29.72    6   
  4 Scott, Jean-Paul          10 Fairport              10:33.33    5   
  5 Pirnie, Ross              10 Hilton                10:33.94    4   
  6 Jablonski, Kevin          12 Fairport              10:42.42    3   
  7 Pavia, Corey              11 Pittsford Me          10:42.82    2   
  8 Reid, Kyle                12 Victor                10:56.08    1   
  9 Black, Ryan               11 Pittsford Su          10:59.35  
 10 Kozlowski, Mike            9 Penfield              11:04.58  
 11 Yancey, Will              11 Pittsford Me          11:14.47  
 12 Mozingo, Sam              11 Penfield              11:48.95  
 13 Smith, Austin T.          11 Webster Thom          12:07.40  
 14 Siebert, Nick             11 Bishop Kearn          13:22.10  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Renna, Emily              12 Fairport                 15.59   3  10   
  2 Wilson, Kennethea         11 School of th             17.02   3   8   
  3 Kehoe, Melanie            10 Brockport                17.03   2   6   
  4 Garno, Bailey             12 Hilton                   17.07   3   5   
  5 Caito, Alyson             12 Penfield                 17.17   3   4   
  6 Miles, Stephanie          12 Hilton                   17.22   3   3   
  7 Haltof, Allie             12 Penfield                 17.35   3   2   
  8 Blazey, Devan             12 Victor                   17.81   3   1   
  9 Barberia, Andre'a          9 Aquinas Inst             17.90   2 
 10 Polite, Sophia            12 Franklin/NE-             17.91   3 
 11 Austin, Carlie            10 Victor                   18.54   2 
 12 Smith, Zamaya              8 School of th             18.57   2 
 13 Bracht, Jessica           12 Webster Thom             18.58   2 
 14 Clark, Morgan             10 Webster Thom             18.89   2 
 15 Maffett, Elizabeth        10 Spencerport              19.04   2 
 16 Deuel, Morgan             12 Pittsford Me             19.33   1 
 17 Bell, Tierra              11 Spencerport              19.74   1 
 18 Roberts, Kimli            11 Aquinas Inst             20.29   1 
 19 Axelrod, Rian             10 Pittsford Su             20.53   1 
 20 Bartholomay, Kristen      12 Bishop Kearn             21.29   1 
 21 Pelychaty, Lea            10 Bishop Kearn             24.14   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pardner, Jahmahl          11 Aquinas Inst             14.86   3  10   
  2 Green, Thomas             12 Aquinas Inst             15.16   3   8   
  3 Williams, Sachar          11 East                     15.51   3   6   
  4 Meyer, Pat                11 Hilton                   15.64   3   5   
  5 Rodgers, Amir             10 Franklin/NE-             15.75   3   4   
  6 Schuler, Dylan            12 School of th             16.38   3   3   
  7 Collins, Markell          11 Brockport                16.50   3   2   
  8 Crandell, Alex            11 Penfield                 16.59   2   1   
  9 Love, Tommy               10 Greece Athen             16.81   3 
 10 Miller, Rickey            10 Spencerport              17.93   1 
 11 Keenan, Jedidiah          11 Victor                   18.39   2 
 12 Bott, Jake                12 Hilton                   19.07   2 
 13 Wygal, Charles            10 Webster Thom             19.24   2 
 14 Todd, Shane               10 Webster Thom             19.66   2 
 15 Enderby, Chris            12 Penfield                 20.17   1 
 16 Pardner, Greg             10 School of th             20.48   1 
 17 Forsgren, Brendan         11 Fairport                 20.76   2 
 -- Kahovec, Mike              9 Victor                     DNF   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spencerport                                           51.52   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                      51.82   2   8   
  3 Webster Thomas                                        52.25   2   6   
  4 Penfield                                              52.44   2   5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                  53.48   1   4   
  6 Victor                                                53.86   1   3   
  7 School of the Arts                                    54.72   2   2   
  8 Bishop Kearney                                        54.88   2   1   
  9 Hilton                                                55.38   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                         44.08   2  10   
  2 Spencerport                                           45.21   2   8   
  3 Aquinas Institute                                     45.41   2   6   
  4 Penfield                                              45.76   2   5   
  5 Greece Athena-Ody                                     45.79   2   4   
  6 Franklin/NE-NW                                        46.01   1   3   
  7 East                                                  46.75   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                  46.82   1   1   
  9 Victor                                                46.90   2 
 10 Webster Thomas                                        46.91   1 
 11 Bishop Kearney                                        47.02   1 
 12 School of the Arts                                    47.22   2 
 13 Hilton                                                48.03   1 
 14 Fairport                                              59.12   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute                                   4:17.50   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:19.43   2   8   
  3 Hilton                                              4:21.01   2   6   
  4 Penfield                                            4:22.84   2   5   
  5 Victor                                              4:24.12   2   4   
  6 Wilson Magnet                                       4:24.94   2   3   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:30.42   1   2   
  8 Fairport                                            4:37.38   1   1   
 -- School of the Arts                                       DQ   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       3:30.60   2  10   
  2 Hilton                                              3:32.56   2   8   
  3 East                                                3:38.43   1   6   
  4 Penfield                                            3:41.47   2   5   
  5 Victor                                              3:42.11   2   4   
  6 Fairport                                            3:44.84   2   3   
  7 Spencerport                                         3:46.44   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:49.73   1   1   
  9 Franklin/NE-NW                                      3:52.61   1 
 10 School of the Arts                                  4:12.21   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila           11 Penfield               4:52.20   10   
  2 Miller, Shannon            8 Pittsford Me           4:55.53    8   
  3 Albrecht, Autumn           8 Brockport              4:56.49    6   
  4 Lawler, Maggie            11 Victor                 4:58.71    5   
  5 Sedita, Erin               9 Fairport               4:58.80    4   
  6 O'Hara, Eileen            10 Webster Thom           5:07.48    3   
  7 Pieper, Lilly              9 Pittsford Me           5:18.71    2   
  8 Schilderaet, Melis        10 Penfield               5:19.56    1   
  9 Palmeri, Amanda            8 Hilton                 5:21.03  
 10 Andrews, Jen              11 Pittsford Su           5:28.84  
 11 Rayburn, Jaqueline        10 Victor                 5:37.18  
 12 Mulroy, Casey              9 Pittsford Su           5:43.13  
 13 Cok, Sarah                 8 Aquinas Inst           5:46.77  
 14 Saxton, Katelyn           12 Spencerport            5:47.12  
 15 Savoie, Liz               11 Fairport               5:52.19  
 16 Lashbrook, Caitlin        12 Greece Athen           6:00.31  
 17 Smyth, Murphy             11 Aquinas Inst           6:01.59  
 18 Parker, Joyce              8 School of th           6:38.79  
 19 Foster, Zaila              7 School of th           6:50.49  
 20 Gilmore, Shannon          11 Bishop Kearn           7:14.44  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ngabo, Alex               12 Greece Athen           4:33.56   10   
  2 Burton, Will              11 Pittsford Me           4:34.00    8   
  3 Wesley, Jack               9 Pittsford Me           4:35.29    6   
  4 Steiger, Aidan            11 Victor                 4:38.05    5   
  5 Malmstrom, Nik            12 Webster Thom           4:43.63    4   
  6 Ranke, Tyler               9 Hilton                 4:46.95    3   
  7 Dworkin, Jordan           12 Pittsford Su           4:47.19    2   
  8 Phelan, Will              10 Pittsford Su           4:47.24    1   
  9 Tassone, Brendan          11 Penfield               4:49.12  
 10 Mertens, Ben              11 Victor                 4:57.14  
 11 Roth, Tyler               12 Hilton                 4:58.15  
 12 Karpie, William           11 Fairport               5:01.57  
 13 Jermyn, Alexander         11 Spencerport            5:02.04  
 14 Loce, Matt                10 Webster Thom           5:02.74  
 15 Menguistab, Yosef         11 Wilson Magne           5:03.46  
 16 Paladino, Tyler           11 Penfield               5:04.04  
 17 Northrup, Brian            9 Greece Arcad           5:06.23  
 18 Wolf, Josh                11 Fairport               5:10.85  
 19 Nieves, Brandon           12 Brockport              5:19.73  
 20 Pearce, Edward            12 East                   5:45.38  
 21 Siebert, Nick             11 Bishop Kearn           5:49.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Obieke, Imani              7 Freddie Thom             12.75   4  10   
  2 Roberts, Christa          12 Penfield                 12.83   4   8   
  3 Lattuca, Nicoletta        12 Spencerport              13.11   4   6   
  4 Granger, Jaya              9 Aquinas Inst             13.13   3   5   
  5 Owens, Nialah             10 Penfield                 13.21   3   3.50
  5 Kalish, Sarah             12 Victor                   13.21   4   3.50
  7 Renna, Emily              12 Fairport                 13.25   4   2   
  8 Marinaccio, Rachel        10 Webster Thom             13.26   2   1   
  9 Tomasso, Nicole           11 Spencerport              13.32   4 
 10 Hawkes, Davida             9 Pittsford Su             13.42   3 
 11 Sharp, Gaby               12 Webster Thom             13.50   3 
 12 Burroughs, Catarra         9 Wilson Magne             13.51   2 
 13 Dulaney, Junae            11 Greece Athen             13.55   2 
 14 Darling, Allyssa          12 Aquinas Inst             13.56   3 
 15 Brust, Haley               8 Hilton                   13.78   4 
 16 Powers, Julia             12 Pittsford Me             13.85   3 
 17 Dennis, Mikayla           10 Bishop Kearn             13.94   1 
 18 Richards, Vaaseen         10 Bishop Kearn             14.06   4 
 19 Shellard, Sarah           10 Victor                   14.07   2 
 19 Slabe, Casey              12 Fairport                 14.07   3 
 21 Jordan, Anquuanette        9 Franklin/NE-             14.10   2 
 22 Crocetti, Rachel          12 Hilton                   14.22   2 
 23 Henry, Clarissa            8 School of th             14.23   1 
 24 Dal, Shikiah               8 School of th             14.30   2 
 25 Williams, Mahogany         9 Wilson Magne             14.44   1 
 26 Nash, Shaleen             10 Franklin/NE-             14.46   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              10 Greece Athen             10.79   4  10   
  2 El-Amin, Ismail           11 Wilson Magne             11.04   4   8   
  3 Zeiglar, Eric             12 Spencerport              11.05   4   6   
  4 Dilliard, Mackenzie       11 Wilson Magne             11.43   4   5   
  5 Vaughan, Patrick          12 Hilton                   11.44   4   4   
  6 Lockhart, Derek           12 Penfield                 11.45   3   3   
  7 Simmons, Elijah           12 Bishop Kearn             11.47   3   2   
  8 Pardner, Jahmahl          11 Aquinas Inst             11.53   4   1   
  9 Sermons, Derek            12 Franklin/NE-             11.57   3 
 10 Hackel, Sean              12 Victor                   11.58   3 
 11 Onoff, Noah               11 Pittsford Su             11.60   3 
 12 Ta, Peter                 11 Spencerport              11.68   3 
 13 Archie, Chris             10 Bishop Kearn             11.85   1 
 14 Turney, Alonzo             9 Aquinas Inst             11.90   3 
 14 Walker, Jhavone           12 Greece Arcad             11.90   2 
 16 Terwilliger, Cory         11 Penfield                 12.04   2 
 17 King, Javonte             12 Greece Arcad             12.05   1 
 18 Menon, Akash              12 Pittsford Su             12.13   2 
 18 Hemingway, Jared           9 Victor                   12.13   1 
 20 Graham-Wideman, Tommy     10 Fairport                 12.17   2 
 21 Bott, Jake                12 Hilton                   12.23   2 
 22 Colway, Matt               9 Webster Thom             12.33   1 
 23 Hardy, Patrick             9 Webster Thom             12.34   2 
 24 Horace, Devon             12 School of th             12.53   4 
 25 Pardner, Greg             10 School of th             12.85   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tremaine, Margo            9 Pittsford Me           1:02.50   4  10   
  2 Parke, Grace              10 Pittsford Me           1:02.80   4   8   
  3 Waller, Jalisa            12 Wilson Magne           1:03.05   4   6   
  4 Moore, Victoria           10 Penfield               1:03.37   4   5   
  5 Brown, Asante             11 Hilton                 1:03.81   4   4   
  6 Kimbrough, Rachel         10 Victor                 1:03.89   3   3   
  7 Sage, Kaitlyn             10 Brockport              1:04.10   4   2   
  8 Mazza, Lydia              10 Victor                 1:04.91   3   1   
  9 Zoyhofski, Michelle       10 Webster Thom           1:05.80   2 
 10 Hess, Laura               12 Hilton                 1:06.42   4 
 11 Dustman, Emma             10 Fairport               1:07.25   2 
 12 Prutsman, Taryn            9 Webster Thom           1:07.28   3 
 13 Dodson, Rachel             9 Brockport              1:07.30   2 
 14 Seeger, Andrea            12 Bishop Kearn           1:07.67   2 
 15 Daymon, Tyler             10 Bishop Kearn           1:07.95   3 
 16 La Juette, Alexis          9 Fairport               1:08.52   3 
 17 Leicht, Erica             12 Greece Athen           1:08.92   3 
 18 Kimber, Caroline          10 Pittsford Su           1:08.97   2 
 19 Holleran, Claire          12 Penfield               1:09.85   3 
 20 O'Leary, caitlin          12 Greece Athen           1:10.29   2 
 21 Ryles, Danielle           12 School of th           1:10.43   1 
 22 Nash, Shaleen             10 Franklin/NE-           1:20.54   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knight, Denzel            10 Brockport                50.58   4  10   
  2 Knapp, Jonmichael         12 Greece Arcad             50.71   4   8   
  3 Rodgers, Calvary           8 Aquinas Inst             53.35   1   6   
  4 Cooper, Dashawn           12 Wilson Magne             53.50   4   5   
  5 Bryant, Tyrese            12 School of th             53.85   3   4   
  6 Lohrman, Greg             12 Webster Thom             54.60   4   3   
  7 Mastro, Michael           11 Fairport                 54.81   3   2   
  8 Iadanza, Dylan            11 Victor                   54.86   2   1   
  9 Bachstein, Branden        11 Fairport                 54.90   4 
 10 Graves, Chris             12 Greece Arcad             54.94   3 
 11 Smith, Trevor             10 Webster Thom             55.97   3 
 12 Hixon, Conor              11 Victor                   56.01   2 
 13 Bratt, Michael            12 Spencerport              56.12   3 
 14 Vaughan, Patrick          12 Hilton                   56.45   4 
 15 Siebert, Greg             11 Bishop Kearn             56.91   1 
 16 Porrata, Sean             11 Greece Athen             57.07   2 
 17 Williams, Raliegh         11 Franklin/NE-             57.08   3 
 18 Swarthout, Derek           9 Penfield                 57.47   3 
 19 Brown, William            11 Wilson Magne             57.64   2 
 20 Jackelen, Robert          12 Pittsford Su             57.67   2 
 21 Haywood, Brad             10 Pittsford Me             58.09   2 
 22 Bray, Josh                12 Hilton                   58.41   3 
 23 Hardaway, Taquan          10 School of th             58.53   1 
 24 Miller, Rickey            10 Spencerport              58.61   1 
 25 Santos, Julio              9 Greece Athen             58.90   1 
 26 Sacks, Ben                12 Pittsford Su             59.27   1 
 27 Amico, Michael             9 Aquinas Inst             59.76   2 
 28 Dusseault, Brian           9 Bishop Kearn           1:07.73   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila           11 Penfield              10:25.95   10   
  2 Roncone, Krista           11 Pittsford Me          11:07.20    8   
  3 Atkins, Morgan            12 Pittsford Me          11:19.48    6   
  4 O'Hara, Shannon           11 Webster Thom          11:27.43    5   
  5 Nichols, Mary             10 Fairport              11:35.67    4   
  6 Mulroy, Jessica           11 Pittsford Su          11:44.14    3   
  7 Mizes, Alicia             11 Pittsford Su          11:48.79    2   
  8 Bellinger, Megan           9 Victor                11:58.95    1   
  9 Sedita, Megan              7 Penfield              12:03.80  
 10 Milici, Stephanie         12 Greece Athen          12:06.76  
 11 Griffiths, Monica         11 Hilton                12:23.99  
 12 Hess, Rachel              11 Victor                12:51.04  
 13 Powers, Marissa            8 Hilton                13:05.77  
 14 Yare, Mary                 9 Aquinas Inst          13:23.06  
 15 Onorato, Francesca        10 Bishop Kearn          14:03.99  
 16 Bushey, Sarah              9 Bishop Kearn          17:48.50  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anvelt, Mike              11 Pittsford Su           9:44.34   10   
  2 Gumina, Tyler             12 Penfield               9:44.44    8   
  3 Eustance, Tyler           12 Hilton                 9:45.05    6   
  4 Jones, Jesse              12 Brockport              9:50.34    5   
  5 Zeccola, Andrew           12 Pittsford Me           9:57.30    4   
  6 Stahl, Eric               11 Brighton               9:59.52    3   
  7 Mateer, Tim               12 Webster Thom          10:01.86    2   
  8 VanVleck, Matt            10 Pittsford Me          10:02.12    1   
  9 Ronchetti, Will            9 Brighton              10:07.85  
 10 DeClerck, Cole            12 Webster Thom          10:15.87  
 11 Roth, Corey               11 Hilton                10:20.61  
 12 Staveski, Adam            11 Fairport              10:23.91  
 13 Sprague, Brady            12 Penfield              10:30.87  
 14 Stoutz, Matt              12 Fairport              10:32.06  
 15 Budinski, Nick            12 Greece Athen          10:37.59  
 16 Erickson, Jack            11 Victor                10:39.54  
 17 Strang, Alex              11 Pittsford Su          10:39.85  
 18 Spitzer, Matt             11 Victor                11:14.73  
 19 Erdogan, Melcolm          10 Spencerport           11:15.02  
 20 Lawler, Wyatt             10 Aquinas Inst          11:40.41  
 21 Marchand, Quinton         10 Bishop Kearn          13:01.18  
 22 Hart, Dan                 10 Bishop Kearn          14:40.32  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Polite, Sophia            12 Franklin/NE-           1:10.03   3  10   
  2 Kehoe, Melanie            10 Brockport              1:10.21   3   8   
  3 Hamilton, Mollie          12 Victor                 1:11.00   3   6   
  4 Gertner, Jacqueline       12 Penfield               1:11.57   3   5   
  5 Parke, Grace              10 Pittsford Me           1:14.24   3   4   
  6 Garno, Bailey             12 Hilton                 1:15.38   2   3   
  7 Cooper, Rachel            11 Spencerport            1:16.63   3   2   
  8 Bourcy, Abby               7 Penfield               1:17.75   3   1   
  9 Sargent, Erin             12 Brockport              1:19.43   2 
 10 Maffett, Elizabeth        10 Spencerport            1:20.60   2 
 11 O'Leary, caitlin          12 Greece Athen           1:22.45   2 
 12 Leicht, Erica             12 Greece Athen           1:23.24   2 
 13 Smith, Zamaya              8 School of th           1:30.60   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Sachar          11 East                     57.45   2  10   
  2 Anglin, Oshani            12 Wilson Magne             57.93   2   8   
  3 Rodgers, Amir             10 Franklin/NE-             58.50   2   6   
  4 Green, Thomas             12 Aquinas Inst             59.99   2   5   
  5 Viscardi, Danny           10 Brockport              1:00.90   2   4   
  6 Crandell, Alex            11 Penfield               1:03.05   2   3   
  7 Cove, Zach                10 Pittsford Su           1:03.48   2   2   
  8 Walker, Chris             12 Penfield               1:04.76   1   1   
  9 Patton, Hunter            11 Pittsford Su           1:05.57   1 
 10 Reese, Christian          12 Victor                 1:07.30   1 
 11 Love, Tommy               10 Greece Athen           1:07.81   2 
 12 Salley, Troy              12 Bishop Kearn           1:09.86   1 
 13 Wilson, Dequan            10 Franklin/NE-           1:10.61   1 
 14 Cruz, Desean              12 Greece Arcad           1:11.85   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuite, Shaylyn            11 Pittsford Me           2:19.62   10   
  2 Schnaufer, Ilana          10 Penfield               2:20.55    8   
  3 Hinton, Shavonna          12 Webster Thom           2:21.07    6   
  4 Lembo, Katie               9 Penfield               2:21.11    5   
  5 Coon, Sarah               11 Red Jacket             2:24.71    4   
  6 Halpin, Molly             12 Webster Thom           2:24.94    3   
  7 Page, Shannon              8 Hilton                 2:26.80    2   
  8 Mazzo, Melissa            12 Webster Thom           2:27.29  
  9 Yox, Violet               12 Brockport              2:29.75    1   
 10 Sedita, Erin               9 Fairport               2:29.88  
 11 Morrow, Lorelei           10 Pittsford Su           2:31.36  
 12 Maffett, Megan            12 Spencerport            2:34.56  
 13 Ratka, Jenna              11 Victor                 2:34.89  
 14 Dustman, Emma             10 Fairport               2:38.83  
 15 Meyers, Leah               9 Brockport              2:39.93  
 16 Erickson, Kate             9 Victor                 2:40.13  
 17 VanDerSloot, Kate         10 Pittsford Su           2:40.84  
 18 Saxton, Katelyn           12 Spencerport            2:44.84  
 19 Allen, Hanan              11 Wilson Magne           2:45.03  
 20 Bruno, Jennie             11 Bishop Kearn           2:45.08  
 21 Barnes, Dametriya          9 Franklin/NE-           2:51.65  
 22 Dean, Shaundrana          11 School of th           2:53.30  
 23 Floyd Walker, Nikeya      11 Wilson Magne           2:53.75  
 24 Cok, Sarah                 8 Aquinas Inst           2:57.38  
 25 Gilmore, Shannon          11 Bishop Kearn           3:27.44  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ngabo, Alex               12 Greece Athen           2:00.24   10   
  2 Johnson, Cameron          11 Fairport               2:00.58    8   
  3 Denk, Matt                12 Aquinas Inst           2:00.78    6   
  4 Smolensky, Scott          12 Brighton               2:01.82    5   
  5 Mullen, Andrew            10 Brighton               2:02.07    4   
  6 Hayward, Connor           11 Victor                 2:02.82    3   
  7 Hess, Zakk                12 North Rose-W           2:03.40    2   
  8 Knapp, Jonmichael         12 Greece Arcad           2:03.85    1   
  9 Pirnie, Andrew            12 Hilton                 2:03.88  
 10 Iovoli, Austin            12 Victor                 2:04.76  
 11 Lipani, Lou               12 Greece Arcad           2:05.94  
 12 Spitzer, Matt             12 Fairport               2:06.85  
 13 Rodgers, Cameron          12 Wilson Magne           2:08.42  
 13 Peartree, Colin           12 Pittsford Su           2:08.42  
 15 Smathers, Mike            11 Victor                 2:08.80  
 16 Jamele, Geoff             11 Brockport              2:09.61  
 17 Baldino, Tyler            12 Pittsford Su           2:09.90  
 18 Freudenvoll, Dominic      10 Greece Arcad           2:10.96  
 19 Drexler, Ben              10 Aquinas Inst           2:11.00  
 20 Gerstenberger, Alexander  12 Greece Athen           2:11.79  
 21 Garvey, Evan              10 Webster Thom           2:12.12  
 22 Connolly, Evan            10 Pittsford Me           2:13.66  
 23 Barbaccia, Tommy           9 Pittsford Me           2:14.35  
 24 Ward, Chris               12 Greece Athen           2:14.89  
 25 Peffley, Chris             9 Webster Thom           2:15.32  
 26 Eustance, Zach            12 Hilton                 2:16.77  
 27 Lovelace, Randall         10 East                   2:16.91  
 28 Coburn, Michael           12 Spencerport            2:19.79  
 29 Dunham, Chad              10 Spencerport            2:19.95  
 30 Warren, Derrick           10 East                   2:20.86  
 31 Allen, Markus             11 Franklin/NE-           2:24.62  
 32 Robinson, Ben             12 Penfield               2:28.18  
 33 Williams, Raliegh         11 Franklin/NE-           2:31.80  
 34 Martella-Tasick, Dane     10 Bishop Kearn           2:32.32  
 35 Siebert, Nick             11 Bishop Kearn           2:35.12  
 36 Kamara, Momoh              7 School of th           2:36.08  
 37 Bynoe, Philip             11 School of th           2:40.02  
 38 DeGraff, Joe              12 Penfield               2:40.69  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Obieke, Imani              7 Freddie Thom             26.34   4  10   
  2 Ekeze, Isabella            9 Brockport                26.38   4   8   
  3 Brown, Asante             11 Hilton                   26.80   4   6   
  4 Roberts, Christa          12 Penfield                 26.96   3   5   
  5 Hlywa, Jade               12 Wilson Magne             26.98   4   4   
  6 Tomasso, Nicole           11 Spencerport              27.22   4   3   
  7 Owens, Nialah             10 Penfield                 27.45   3   2   
  8 Winebrake, Deaven         10 Pittsford Su             27.65   2   1   
  9 Williams, Abby            11 Pittsford Me             27.75   4 
 10 Waller, Jalisa            12 Wilson Magne             27.89   3 
 11 Sharp, Gaby               12 Webster Thom             27.91   3 
 12 Granger, Jaya              9 Aquinas Inst             27.95   4 
 13 Seeger, Andrea            12 Bishop Kearn             27.96   3 
 14 Banghart, Victoria         8 Pittsford Me             27.98   3 
 15 Traub, Joelle             11 Webster Thom             28.18   2 
 16 Grouse, Veronica          10 Fairport                 28.50   3 
 17 Dodd, Aubrie              10 School of th             28.52   2 
 18 DiRoma, Amonie            10 Spencerport              28.75   3 
 19 Axelrod, Rian             10 Pittsford Su             28.80   1 
 19 Brust, Haley               8 Hilton                   28.80   2 
 21 Daymon, Tyler             10 Bishop Kearn             28.93   2 
 22 Walker, Amahtala          11 School of th             29.22   1 
 23 Wolcott, Rachel           12 Victor                   29.46   2 
 24 Jordan, Anquuanette        9 Franklin/NE-             29.53   1 
 25 Slabe, Casey              12 Fairport                 29.71   2 
 26 Love, Bree                10 Victor                   29.83   2 
 27 Nash, Shaleen             10 Franklin/NE-             31.53   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              10 Greece Athen             21.65   4  10   
  2 El-Amin, Ismail           11 Wilson Magne             22.12   4   8   
  3 Cox, Cory                 12 East                     22.28   4   6   
  4 Jeffries, Joseph          12 Wilson Magne             22.89   3   5   
  5 Vaughan, Patrick          12 Hilton                   23.21   4   4   
  6 Onoff, Noah               11 Pittsford Su             23.27   3   3   
  7 Lockhart, Derek           12 Penfield                 23.28   3   2   
  8 Hackel, Sean              12 Victor                   23.51   4   1   
  9 Sermons, Derek            12 Franklin/NE-             23.66   4 
 10 Marshall, Devon           10 Spencerport              23.82   4 
 11 Bryant, Tyrese            12 School of th             24.12   3 
 12 Frazier, Lawrence         10 Aquinas Inst             24.18   4 
 13 Lohrman, Greg             12 Webster Thom             24.30   3 
 14 Holt, Cresner             10 Greece Arcad             24.43   2 
 15 Simmons, Elijah           12 Bishop Kearn             24.74   3 
 16 Salley, Troy              12 Bishop Kearn             24.84   1 
 17 Harris, Erin              11 Spencerport              24.85   2 
 18 Graves, Chris             12 Greece Arcad             25.03   2 
 19 Carvin, Matt              11 Webster Thom             25.04   1 
 20 Scott, Zane               11 Victor                   25.11   2 
 21 DeNoto, Zach              12 Pittsford Su             25.46   1 
 22 Merrill, Xavier           10 Franklin/NE-             25.77   2 
 23 Foster, Zach              11 Fairport                 25.95   1 
 24 Haywood, Brad             10 Pittsford Me             26.06   1 
 25 Jones, Pat                10 Fairport                 26.20   1 
 26 Horace, Devon             12 School of th             26.51   3 
 27 Bray, Josh                12 Hilton                   26.84   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 1609 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Rachael           12 Penfield               7:34.43  
  2 Cackett, Megan            11 Pittsford Me           8:04.15  
  3 Tylock, Melissa            8 Penfield               8:23.44  
  4 Moore, Juliana            12 Penfield               8:26.90  
  5 Kenyon, Allie             12 Penfield               8:53.30  
  6 Morsch, Libby             12 Penfield               8:55.60  
  7 Cedarstrom, Lauren        12 Hilton                 9:25.83  
  8 Carpenter, Patti           9 Penfield               9:29.95  
  9 Kem, Bailey               10 Victor                 9:29.98  
 10 Doyle, Bridget            10 Penfield               9:49.37  
 11 Braun, Rebecca            10 Penfield               9:56.61  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas                                     10:08.82   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:17.72    8   
  3 Penfield                                           10:35.39    6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:39.05    5   
  5 Brockport                                          10:43.67    4   
  6 Hilton                                             10:48.35    3   
  7 Victor                                             10:49.02    2   
  8 School of the Arts                                 12:46.01    1   
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas                                      8:31.73   10   
  2 Hilton                                              8:34.41    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:44.24    6   
  4 Fairport                                            8:44.78    5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:46.05    4   
  6 Wilson Magnet                                       8:50.60    3   
  7 Greece Arcadia                                      9:08.08    2   
  8 Penfield                                            9:39.60    1   
  9 Bishop Kearney                                     10:51.69  
 
Event 31  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jenny             8 Hilton                 2:43.96     528
  2 Martin, Tylyn             10 Fairport               2:46.53     500
  3 Hudson, Taylor            12 Victor                 2:51.98     443
  4 Golubkov, Ivanna          11 Pittsford Me           2:58.62     378
  5 Riley, Jennifer           11 Pittsford Me           2:59.19     373
  6 Trybus, Tieyler           11 Hilton                 3:08.73     288
  7 Nicoletta, Gabreilla       9 Bishop Kearn           3:37.35      97
 
Event 32  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Contestabile, Justin      11 Hilton                 4:50.27     617
  2 Lynch, James              11 Pittsford Su           4:56.84     578
  3 Maxwell, Ben              11 Victor                 4:59.87     560
  4 Paratore, James           12 Fairport               5:04.61     533
  5 Mydosh, Chris             10 Victor                 5:13.11     487
  6 Mosele, Jake               9 Hilton                 5:25.72     421
  7 Boggs, Ben                11 Spencerport            5:50.48     304
  8 Wheaton, Mark             12 Romulus                5:52.67     295
  9 Palleschi-King, Zach      12 Bishop Kearn           6:41.18     121
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Renna, Emily              12 Fairport              16-05.00      5.00m  10   
  2 Hudson, Winsom            12 Aquinas Inst          16-00.25      4.88m   8   
  3 Lattuca, Nicoletta        12 Spencerport           15-10.50      4.83m   6   
  4 Leonardi, Abbey           10 Pittsford Su          15-06.75      4.74m   5   
  5 Brown, Asante             11 Hilton               J15-06.75      4.74m   4   
  6 Roberts, Christa          12 Penfield              15-03.50      4.66m   3   
  7 Christiano, Hayley        12 Hilton                15-01.25      4.60m   2   
  8 Hlywa, Jade               12 Wilson Magne          15-00.00      4.57m   1   
  9 Burkey, Amanda            10 Fairport              14-08.00      4.47m 
 10 Dennis, Mikayla           10 Bishop Kearn          14-07.50      4.45m 
 11 Trotter, Nelly            11 Pittsford Me          14-07.00      4.44m 
 12 Polite, Sophia            12 Franklin/NE-          14-05.75      4.41m 
 13 Thomas, Amber              9 Aquinas Inst          14-01.00      4.29m 
 14 DeRue, Stephanie          12 Spencerport           14-00.75      4.28m 
 15 Thompson, Laura           12 Victor                14-00.00      4.26m 
 16 Confer, Christine         12 Webster Thom          13-11.50      4.25m 
 17 Meyer, Natalie            10 Pittsford Me          13-07.50      4.15m 
 18 Baker, Kate               11 Pittsford Su          13-05.00      4.08m 
 19 Caccavak, Celeste         10 Penfield              12-05.50      3.79m 
 20 Craven, Jamellah           8 School of th          11-04.25      3.46m 
 21 Struczewski, Kelsey       11 Bishop Kearn          11-03.75      3.44m 
 22 Fritz, Jamie              11 Bishop Kearn          11-00.00      3.35m 
 23 Sides, Darricka            9 School of th          10-09.75      3.29m 
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                 12 East                  20-10.75      6.36m  10   
  2 Traylor, Matt             12 Penfield              20-06.50      6.26m   8   
  3 Knight, Denzel            10 Brockport             20-05.25      6.22m   6   
  4 Pardner, Jahmahl          11 Aquinas Inst          20-02.50      6.15m   5   
  5 Zeiglar, Eric             12 Spencerport           20-01.00      6.12m   4   
  6 Barnwell, Eddie           12 Wilson Magne          19-04.25      5.89m   3   
  7 Larkin, Jayvon            12 Wilson Magne          19-03.75      5.88m   2   
  8 Sermons, Derek            12 Franklin/NE-          18-00.75      5.50m   1   
  9 Holt, Cresner             10 Greece Arcad          18-00.00      5.48m 
 10 Spring, Eric              11 Pittsford Su          17-11.00      5.46m 
 11 Lockhart, Derek           12 Penfield              17-10.75      5.45m 
 12 Hemingway, Jared           9 Victor                17-09.75      5.42m 
 13 Towner, Zach              11 Victor                17-09.00      5.41m 
 14 Ta, Peter                 11 Spencerport           17-06.50      5.34m 
 15 Meyer, Pat                11 Hilton                17-05.75      5.32m 
 16 Carlson, Ben              11 Webster Thom          17-00.75      5.20m 
 17 Menon, Akash              12 Pittsford Su          16-11.00      5.15m 
 18 Schuler, Dylan            12 School of th          16-08.25      5.08m 
 19 Foster, Zach              11 Fairport              16-03.50      4.96m 
 20 Hartsfield, Keith         11 Webster Thom          14-07.50      4.45m 
 21 Cassata, Nathan           11 Hilton                14-05.50      4.40m 
 22 Jackson, Lamar            11 Bishop Kearn          13-05.75      4.10m 
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Renna, Emily              12 Fairport              36-09.25     11.20m  10   
  2 Burkey, Amanda            10 Fairport              32-10.75     10.02m   8   
  3 Leonardi, Abbey           10 Pittsford Su          32-00.00      9.75m   6   
  4 Thomas, Amber              9 Aquinas Inst          31-10.00      9.70m   5   
  5 Trotter, Nelly            11 Pittsford Me          31-08.50      9.66m   4   
  6 DeRue, Stephanie          12 Spencerport           31-01.25      9.48m   3   
  7 Hess, Laura               12 Hilton                31-00.00      9.44m   2   
  8 Miles, Stephanie          12 Hilton                30-08.00      9.34m   1   
  9 Ahearn, Olivia            11 Victor                30-07.00      9.32m 
 10 Haltof, Allie             12 Penfield              29-08.75      9.06m 
 11 Hudson, Winsom            12 Aquinas Inst          29-05.75      8.98m 
 12 Struczewski, Kelsey       11 Bishop Kearn          26-09.00      8.15m 
 13 Bartholomay, Kristen      12 Bishop Kearn          26-05.00      8.05m 
 14 Vick, Hailey              10 Webster Thom          26-00.25      7.93m 
 15 Caccavak, Celeste         10 Penfield              25-10.00      7.87m 
 -- Buchanan, Laura           12 Victor                    FOUL            
 -- Alberti, Amanda           12 Spencerport               FOUL            
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                 12 East                  45-07.00     13.89m  10   
  2 El-Amin, Ismail           11 Wilson Magne          44-02.75     13.48m   8   
  3 Larkin, Jayvon            12 Wilson Magne          42-08.25     13.01m   6   
  4 Collins, Markell          11 Brockport             41-04.50     12.61m   5   
  5 Meyer, Pat                11 Hilton                40-03.50     12.28m   4   
  6 Traylor, Matt             12 Penfield              40-00.00     12.19m   3   
  7 Spring, Eric              11 Pittsford Su          39-00.25     11.89m   2   
  8 Menon, Akash              12 Pittsford Su          39-00.00     11.88m   1   
  9 Towner, Zach              11 Victor                38-09.75     11.83m 
 10 Rodgers, Amir             10 Franklin/NE-          38-07.50     11.77m 
 11 Maggio, Nick              12 Greece Athen          38-02.50     11.64m 
 12 Schuler, Dylan            12 School of th          38-01.00     11.60m 
 12 Carlson, Ben              11 Webster Thom          38-01.00     11.60m 
 14 Garcia, Shi-Ibn           11 Greece Arcad          37-11.00     11.55m 
 15 Jung, Nick                12 Victor                37-00.50     11.29m 
 16 Rybek, Matt               12 Penfield              35-10.00     10.92m 
 17 Jackson, Jacob            11 Spencerport           35-03.75     10.76m 
 18 Crowley, Matt             10 Webster Thom          35-02.00     10.71m 
 19 Palamar, Brian            10 Bishop Kearn          30-06.00      9.29m 
 20 Hart, Dan                 10 Bishop Kearn          25-03.50      7.70m 
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christiano, Hayley        12 Hilton                10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 Bracht, Jessica           12 Webster Thom           9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Brown, Mirin              10 Pittsford Me           8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Farsace, Rebecca          11 Webster Thom           8-00.00      2.43m   5   
  5 Blazey, Devan             12 Victor                 8-00.00      2.43m   3.50
  5 Camillaci, Zoe             8 Hilton                 8-00.00      2.43m   3.50
  7 Burkey, Amanda            10 Fairport               7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  8 Corey, Jocelyn            12 Penfield               7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  9 Tucker, Savannah          12 Bishop Kearn           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Gallina, Alyssa           12 Victor                      NH            
 -- Sprague, Jamie            12 Penfield                    NH            
 -- DeRue, Stephanie          12 Spencerport                 NH            
 -- Fritz, Jackie             11 Bishop Kearn                NH            
 -- Brandt, Shira             11 Pittsford Su                NH            
 
Event 37  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Contestabile, Justin      11 Hilton                    2811   10   
  2 Lynch, James              11 Pittsford Su              2695    8   
  3 Paratore, James           12 Fairport                  2583    6   
  4 Maxwell, Ben              11 Victor                    2275    5   
  5 Mydosh, Chris             10 Victor                    2238    4   
  6 Boggs, Ben                11 Spencerport               2190    3   
  7 Wheaton, Mark             12 Romulus                   2119    2   
  8 Palleschi-King, Zach      12 Bishop Kearn              2105    1   
  9 Mosele, Jake               9 Hilton                    1446  
 
Event 38  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson, Taylor            12 Victor                    3069   10   
  2 Riley, Jennifer           11 Pittsford Me              2253    8   
  3 Martin, Tylyn             10 Fairport                  2100    6   
  4 Coleman, Jenny             8 Hilton                    1716    5   
  5 Golubkov, Ivanna          11 Pittsford Me              1703    4   
  6 Trybus, Tieyler           11 Hilton                    1518    3   
  7 Nicoletta, Gabreilla       9 Bishop Kearn               473    2   
 
Event 38  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Mitch             12 Penfield              11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Jackson, Jonathan         12 Hilton               J11-06.00      3.50m   7   
  2 Maggio, Nick              12 Greece Athen         J11-06.00      3.50m   7   
  4 deGraad, Jack             10 Hilton                11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  5 Hoffer, Devin             11 Greece Athen          10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  6 Kist, Michael             11 Pittsford Me          10-00.00      3.04m   3   
  7 Garcia, Shi-Ibn           11 Greece Arcad           9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  8 Tylock, Chris             11 Penfield              J9-06.00      2.89m   1   
  9 Krapf, Timo                9 Pittsford Su           9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Martin, Craig             12 Victor                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Wygal, Charles            10 Webster Thom           8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Baszynski, Luke           11 Spencerport                 NH            
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 La'Boy, Alexis            12 Greece Athen          32-11.50     10.04m  10   
  2 Haines, Victoria          12 Hilton                31-06.50      9.61m   8   
  3 Hayton, Rachel            12 Victor                31-02.50      9.51m   6   
  4 Perry, Kathryn            12 Aquinas Inst          31-00.50      9.46m   5   
  5 Alberti, Amanda           12 Spencerport           30-08.25      9.35m   4   
  6 Deuel, Morgan             12 Pittsford Me          28-09.50      8.77m   3   
  7 Blackwell, Taylor         11 Pittsford Su          28-07.50      8.72m   2   
  8 Kirkpatrick, Shannon      11 Greece Athen          28-07.00      8.71m   1   
  9 Papalardo, Sophia         12 Fairport              28-04.50      8.64m 
 10 Wexler, Hunter            10 Brockport             28-01.50      8.57m 
 11 Hughes, Shelly            12 Victor                28-00.00      8.53m 
 12 Rodgers, Mone              8 School of th          27-10.00      8.48m 
 13 Cox, Lauren               11 Webster Thom          27-08.00      8.43m 
 14 Whitlock, Ka'elyn         11 School of th          27-06.00      8.38m 
 15 Beaudry, Anna             10 Fairport              27-04.00      8.33m 
 16 Rickman, Heather          10 Brockport             27-03.00      8.30m 
 17 Fong, Mia                 12 Penfield              27-01.50      8.26m 
 18 Grieb, Caitlin            12 Hilton                25-05.50      7.75m 
 19 Ellingham, Morgan         12 Pittsford Me          24-07.00      7.49m 
 20 Keenan, Shannon           11 Aquinas Inst          23-10.25      7.27m 
 21 Powers, Alex              12 Penfield              23-04.25      7.11m 
 22 Pietrantoni, Giuliana      9 Bishop Kearn          22-08.00      6.90m 
 23 Bogmis, Ara               11 Pittsford Su          22-07.75      6.90m 
 24 O'Brien, Erin             11 Bishop Kearn          22-05.00      6.83m 
 25 Glover, Christina         11 Spencerport           19-05.50      5.93m 
 26 Quinn, Thadesha            9 Wilson Magne          16-02.50      4.94m 
 27 Richardson, Yasmine       10 Franklin/NE-          16-00.00      4.87m 
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jimmy             12 Victor                49-04.50     15.04m  10   
  2 Keels, Antoine            12 East                  48-06.00     14.78m   8   
  3 Long, Stacy               12 East                  46-05.50     14.16m   6   
  4 Cali, Eric                12 Romulus               44-02.00     13.46m   5   
  5 Ouelette, Stephan         11 Brockport             43-05.00     13.23m   4   
  6 Podgers, Kyle             11 Hilton                41-10.25     12.75m   3   
  7 Everhart, Logan           12 Victor                39-11.00     12.16m   2   
  8 Mohney, David             10 Webster Thom          39-05.75     12.03m   1   
  9 Donald, Frank             10 Franklin/NE-          38-10.50     11.84m 
 10 DeHaven, Kyle             11 Brockport             36-09.00     11.20m 
 11 Daggs, Josh               10 Greece Athen          35-11.00     10.94m 
 12 Narotsky, Andy            11 Pittsford Su          35-04.00     10.76m 
 13 Johnson, John             11 Spencerport           34-09.50     10.60m 
 14 Bartosiewicz, Robert      12 Penfield              34-07.50     10.55m 
 15 Schleede, Peter           12 Webster Thom          34-03.25     10.44m 
 16 Lawerence, Andrew         12 Spencerport           34-01.00     10.38m 
 17 Webb, Quincy              11 School of th          33-01.00     10.08m 
 18 Zielinski, Dave           11 Hilton                32-03.25      9.83m 
 19 Ahmic, Safet              11 Fairport              31-04.00      9.55m 
 20 Kukfa, David              10 Penfield              30-01.00      9.16m 
 21 Urso, Mario               11 Pittsford Su          29-01.00      8.86m 
 -- Dilek, Murat              12 Greece Arcad              FOUL            
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burkey, Amanda            10 Fairport               5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Darling, Allyssa          12 Aquinas Inst           5-01.00      1.54m   8   
  3 Meyer, Natalie            10 Pittsford Me           5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Page, Shannon              8 Hilton                 4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  5 Clark, Morgan             10 Webster Thom           4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  6 Miles, Stephanie          12 Hilton                 4-08.00      1.42m   2.50
  6 Alberti, Amanda           12 Spencerport            4-08.00      1.42m   2.50
  8 Brown, Mirin              10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  9 stewart, sable            10 Greece Athen           4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Buchanan, Laura           12 Victor                 4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Vick, Hailey              10 Webster Thom           4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Kimber, Caroline          10 Pittsford Su           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 McCarthy, Zoie             9 Penfield               4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Dodd, Aubrie              10 School of th           4-02.00      1.27m 
 15 Caccavak, Celeste         10 Penfield               4-00.00      1.21m 
 15 Struczewski, Kelsey       11 Bishop Kearn           4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Ben              11 Webster Thom           6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Meyer, Pat                11 Hilton                 5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Cruz, Desean              12 Greece Arcad           5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Hotto, Jeff               12 Penfield               5-06.00      1.67m   4.50
  4 Larkin, Jayvon            12 Wilson Magne           5-06.00      1.67m   4.50
  6 Porrata, Sean             11 Greece Athen           5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  7 Hampton, John             10 Greece Athen           5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  8 Ruff, Daniel              12 Pittsford Su           5-04.00      1.62m   0.50
  8 Crouse, Brant             10 Fairport               5-04.00      1.62m   0.50
 10 Hutto, Blair              12 Victor                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Jackson, Jacob            11 Spencerport            5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Webb, Quincy              11 School of th           5-02.00      1.57m 
 13 Zemaitis, Eric             9 Spencerport            5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Graham-Wideman, Tommy     10 Fairport               5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Hemingway, Jared           9 Victor                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Cassata, Nathan           11 Hilton                      NH            
 
Event 43  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huff, Jayson              12 East                    131-00     39.92m  10   
  2 Podgers, Kyle             11 Hilton                  130-06     39.77m   8   
  3 Keels, Antoine            12 East                    128-11     39.29m   6   
  4 Cali, Eric                12 Romulus                 123-10     37.74m   5   
  5 Hall, Nicholas            12 Spencerport             122-06     37.33m   4   
  6 Everhart, Logan           12 Victor                  119-11     36.55m   3   
  7 Noll, Zach                11 Victor                  115-07     35.22m   2   
  8 Kaltenbach, Fritz         10 Fairport                110-09     33.75m   1   
  9 Dilek, Murat              12 Greece Arcad            104-09     31.92m 
 10 Ouelette, Stephan         11 Brockport               101-10     31.03m 
 11 Daggs, Josh               10 Greece Athen             98-05     29.99m 
 12 Urso, Mario               11 Pittsford Su             97-06     29.71m 
 13 Zielinski, Dave           11 Hilton                   94-08     28.85m 
 14 Condello, Jake            10 Webster Thom             91-09     27.96m 
 15 Mohney, David             10 Webster Thom             91-07     27.91m 
 16 Bartosiewicz, Robert      12 Penfield                 91-06     27.88m 
 17 Johnson, John             11 Spencerport              90-03     27.50m 
 18 Beaver, Damon              9 Brockport                88-09     27.05m 
 19 Narotsky, Andy            11 Pittsford Su             82-11     25.27m 
 20 Webb, Quincy              11 School of th             78-10     24.02m 
 21 Calkins, Andrew           12 Fairport                 70-09     21.56m 
 22 Donald, Frank             10 Franklin/NE-             65-08     20.01m 
 
Event 44  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perry, Kathryn            12 Aquinas Inst            106-09     32.53m  10   
  2 Cox, Lauren               11 Webster Thom             86-02     26.26m   8   
  3 La'Boy, Alexis            12 Greece Athen             82-01     25.01m   6   
  4 O'Brien, Erin             11 Bishop Kearn             76-09     23.39m   5   
  5 Luccarelli, Rebecca       12 Greece Athen             76-06     23.31m   4   
  6 Bradway, Maddy             7 Pittsford Me             76-00     23.16m   3   
  7 Kirkpatrick, Shannon      11 Greece Athen             75-05     22.98m 
  8 Haines, Victoria          12 Hilton                   74-08     22.75m   2   
  9 Beaudry, Anna             10 Fairport                 74-07     22.73m   1   
 10 Alberti, Amanda           12 Spencerport              74-06     22.70m 
 11 Ellis, Anna               12 Spencerport              74-00     22.55m 
 12 Sentiff, Catie            11 Victor                   72-08     22.14m 
 13 Wexler, Hunter            10 Brockport                72-05     22.07m 
 14 Regan, Eibhlin            10 Pittsford Su             70-11     21.61m 
 15 Deuel, Morgan             12 Pittsford Me             69-11     21.31m 
 16 Graham, Nautica           11 School of th             69-10     21.28m 
 17 Rickman, Heather          10 Brockport                69-07     21.20m 
 18 Hill, Steevie              9 Victor                   69-02     21.08m 
 19 Drexler, Becky            10 Aquinas Inst             66-02     20.16m 
 20 Bogmis, Ara               11 Pittsford Su             66-01     20.14m 
 21 Powers, Alex              12 Penfield                 65-10     20.06m 
 22 Burns, Michaela           11 Hilton                   62-04     18.99m 
 23 Pietrantoni, Giuliana      9 Bishop Kearn             61-05     18.71m 
 24 Coughlin, Norah           12 Penfield                 41-06     12.64m 
 25 Hunt, Shantia              8 School of th             41-02     12.54m 
 26 Richardson, Yasmine       10 Franklin/NE-             29-01      8.86m 
 -- Papalardo, Sophia         12 Fairport                  FOUL            
 
Event 45  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Ben              11 Victor                   1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 Palleschi-King, Zach      12 Bishop Kearn             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Mydosh, Chris             10 Victor                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Contestabile, Justin      11 Hilton                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Lynch, James              11 Pittsford Su             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 Paratore, James           12 Fairport                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Boggs, Ben                11 Spencerport              1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Wheaton, Mark             12 Romulus                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Mosele, Jake               9 Hilton                   1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Event 46  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Taylor            12 Victor                   5.15m   16-10.75    601
  2 Riley, Jennifer           11 Pittsford Me             4.13m   13-06.75    338
  3 Martin, Tylyn             10 Fairport                 4.01m   13-02.00    310
  4 Coleman, Jenny             8 Hilton                   3.72m   12-02.50    246
  5 Golubkov, Ivanna          11 Pittsford Me             3.68m   12-01.00    237
  6 Trybus, Tieyler           11 Hilton                   3.46m   11-04.25    192
  7 Nicoletta, Gabreilla       9 Bishop Kearn             3.17m   10-05.00    137
 
Event 47  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Palleschi-King, Zach      12 Bishop Kearn            11.67m   38-03.50    586
  2 Boggs, Ben                11 Spencerport             10.12m   33-02.50    493
  3 Lynch, James              11 Pittsford Su             9.76m   32-00.25    471
  4 Contestabile, Justin      11 Hilton                   9.67m   31-08.75    466
  5 Wheaton, Mark             12 Romulus                  9.35m   30-08.25    447
  6 Paratore, James           12 Fairport                 9.22m   30-03.00    439
  7 Mydosh, Chris             10 Victor                   8.58m   28-01.75    401
  8 Maxwell, Ben              11 Victor                   8.56m   28-01.00    400
  9 Mosele, Jake               9 Hilton                   7.20m   23-07.50    319
 
Event 48  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Taylor            12 Victor                  10.10m   33-01.75    536
  2 Riley, Jennifer           11 Pittsford Me             8.96m   29-04.75    462
  3 Golubkov, Ivanna          11 Pittsford Me             6.68m   21-11.00    315
  4 Martin, Tylyn             10 Fairport                 5.72m   18-09.25    254
  5 Coleman, Jenny             8 Hilton                   5.52m   18-01.50    241
  6 Nicoletta, Gabreilla       9 Bishop Kearn             5.49m   18-00.25    239
  7 Trybus, Tieyler           11 Hilton                   5.45m   17-10.75    237
 
Event 49  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Taylor            12 Victor                   1.67m    5-05.75    818
  2 Riley, Jennifer           11 Pittsford Me             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Martin, Tylyn             10 Fairport                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
  4 Golubkov, Ivanna          11 Pittsford Me             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Coleman, Jenny             8 Hilton                   1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Trybus, Tieyler           11 Hilton                   1.37m    4-06.00    481
 -- Nicoletta, Gabreilla       9 Bishop Kearn                NH            
 
Event 50  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paratore, James           12 Fairport                 5.87m   19-03.25    559
  2 Contestabile, Justin      11 Hilton                   5.64m   18-06.00    510
  3 Lynch, James              11 Pittsford Su             5.57m   18-03.25    496
  4 Wheaton, Mark             12 Romulus                  5.43m   17-09.75    467
  5 Mydosh, Chris             10 Victor                   5.19m   17-00.50    419
  6 Maxwell, Ben              11 Victor                   5.12m   16-09.75    405
  7 Palleschi-King, Zach      12 Bishop Kearn             4.86m   15-11.50    356
  8 Boggs, Ben                11 Spencerport              4.74m   15-06.75    333
  9 Mosele, Jake               9 Hilton                   3.66m   12-00.25    153
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsford Mendon           130        2) Penfield                   92.50
    3) Hilton                      86        4) Fairport                   68   
    5) Webster Thomas              59        6) Victor                     51   
    6) Aquinas Institute           51        8) Spencerport                36.50
    9) Pittsford Sutherland        35        9) Brockport                  35   
   11) Greece Athena-Ody           21       12) Freddie Thomas             20   
   13) Wilson Magnet               14       14) School of the Arts         11   
   15) Franklin/NE-NW              10       16) Churchville-Chili           8   
   16) Bishop Kearney               8       18) Red Jacket                  4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                      95        2) Wilson Magnet              85.50
    3) East                        80        4) Greece Athena-Ody          60   
    5) Penfield                    55.50     6) Aquinas Institute          47   
    7) Brockport                   42        8) Victor                     41   
    9) Webster Thomas              40       10) Pittsford Sutherland       35.50
   11) Fairport                    33.50    12) Pittsford Mendon           30   
   13) Spencerport                 27       14) Greece Arcadia             19   
   15) Franklin/NE-NW              14       16) Romulus                    12   
   16) Brighton                    12       18) School of the Arts          7   
   19) Bishop Kearney               3       20) North Rose-Wolcott          2