Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2011 08:55 PM
                            LeRoy Invit - 5/14/2011                            
                                   LeRoy HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Valento, Liz                 Pavilion             1:11.34    1:11.40   10   
  2 Woodworth, Christina         LeRoy                1:15.34    1:15.45    8   
  3 Shiffler, Sarah              Alexander            1:16.64    1:17.48    6   
  4 Repka, Carly                 Attica               1:22.40    1:18.77    4   
  5 Weber, Elizabeth             Attica               1:26.24    1:23.76    2   
  6 Duettweiller, Sarah          Pembroke             1:23.00    1:28.41    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Sachar             East                   57.45      56.48   2  10   
  2 Bennett, Jorden              Alexander              58.83      58.18   2   8   
  3 Bailey, Frankie              John Marshal         1:01.30    1:01.01   2   6   
  4 Patrick, David               Alexander            1:00.34    1:02.48   2   4   
  5 Johnson, Dylan               LeRoy                1:04.46    1:05.03   2   2   
  6 Terrell, Deanthony           John Marshal         1:02.80    1:06.01   2   1   
  7 Gombos, John                 LeRoy                1:07.94    1:07.62   1 
  8 Dukes, Bennie                Charlotte            1:08.50    1:08.01   1 
  9 Martin, Sam                  Pavilion                        1:12.63   1 
 -- Roberts, Jynai               Charlotte            1:06.94         FS   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pettys, Julia                Alexander              12.54      12.81   3  10   
  2 Ziegler, Emily               Attica                 12.74      13.03   3   8   
  3 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe     Harley-Allen           13.24      13.12   3   6   
  4 Roby, Essence                John Marshal           13.34      13.40   3   4   
  5 Holmes, Dayonna              Charlotte              13.64      13.55   2   2   
  6 Saville, Abby                Pavilion               13.34      13.77   3   1   
  7 Geesaman, Emily              Addison                13.84      14.00   2 
  8 Chapman, Alaina              Pembroke               13.94      14.34   2 
  9 Dominesey, Hannah            Attica                 14.14      14.35   1 
 10 McGrain-Githler, Madelin     Harley-Allen           13.74      14.35   2 
 11 Testman, Angelica            John Marshal           13.90      14.41   2 
 12 Klein, Hannah                Pavilion               14.54      14.46   1 
 13 Babitt, Jenna                LeRoy                  14.14      14.52   1 
 -- Owens, Ashley                LeRoy                  13.94         FS   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, John                   East                   10.94      11.30   3  10   
  2 Oliver, Shane                LeRoy                  11.34      11.49   3   8   
  3 Oliver, Tre'Von              East                   11.64      11.63   3   6   
  4 Singletary, Tyrone           Charlotte              11.74      11.94   3   4   
  5 Roe, Chad                    Charlotte              11.74      12.11   2   2   
  6 Brooks, Devon                John Marshal                      12.19   2   1   
  7 Privitera, Peter             LeRoy                  11.84      12.22   2 
  8 Calvin, Ralick               John Marshal           11.30      12.43   3 
  9 Lassiter, Alphonse           John Marshal           11.20      12.57   3 
 10 Herford, Colin               Harley-Allen           12.34      12.63   2 
 11 Liu, Hans                    Harley-Allen                      12.67   1 
 12 Burton, Seth                 Addison                12.64      12.99   2 
 13 McDonald, Aaron              Pavilion                          13.42   1 
 14 Pike, Steve                  Pavilion                          13.43   1 
 15 Schmidt, Russell             Pembroke               13.70      13.44   1 
 16 Schmidt, Ryan                Pembroke                          13.45   1 
 17 Graves, Paichel              Attica                 13.79      13.81   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Radney, Paige                Pavilion            11:56.34   11:38.76   10   
  2 Lyons, Brenna                Addison             11:44.24   11:47.50    8   
  3 Prescott, Jordan             Pavilion            11:39.04   11:51.26    6   
  4 Driscoll, Alanna             LeRoy               12:18.00   12:31.57    4   
  5 Schwan, Rebecca              LeRoy               12:42.44   12:45.95    2   
  6 Peters, Kristin              Pembroke            13:44.64   12:56.06    1   
  7 Shaw, Mikaela                Attica              12:44.84   13:05.96  
  8 Taylor, Leah                 Alexander           12:44.24   13:20.65  
  9 Moskal, Raelynn              Alexander           12:44.00   13:27.35  
 10 Ruswick, Jana                East                14:39.96   14:05.96  
 11 Starczewski, Amanda          Pembroke            14:35.57   14:44.63  
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwan, Paul                 LeRoy               10:08.84   10:38.76   10   
  2 Rudnik, Randi                Pembroke            10:45.64   10:48.34    8   
  3 Prescott, Tyler              Pavilion                       11:00.58    6   
  4 Snyder, Chris                Alexander           11:09.53   11:02.33    4   
  5 Russell, Ryan                LeRoy               11:26.17   11:38.34    2   
  6 Raffel, Dylan                Alexander           11:59.74   11:53.09    1   
  7 Woodworth, John              LeRoy               12:08.00   12:13.68  
  8 Martin, Nick                 Pavilion                       12:21.64  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valento, Liz                 Pavilion             2:28.10    2:28.67   10   
  2 Stearns, Page                Alexander            2:36.00    2:31.04    8   
  3 Lauricella, Julianna         LeRoy                2:40.00    2:31.39    6   
  4 Hynes, Emily                 Addison              2:37.64    2:35.41    4   
  5 Downs, Chelsey               Attica               2:40.24    2:35.41    2   
  6 Jamieson, Alexa              Harley-Allen         2:43.13    2:36.49    1   
  7 Sharick, Danielle            Pembroke             2:47.00    2:41.38  
  8 O'Brien, Kelsey              Harley-Allen         2:44.74    2:41.98  
  9 White, Autumn                Addison              2:41.74    2:43.50  
 10 Phillips, Sammi              Pembroke             2:52.00    2:44.65  
 11 Graham, Miranda              LeRoy                2:39.90    2:45.12  
 12 Kerwin, Jordan               LeRoy                2:45.32    2:46.36  
 13 Dorerty, Megan               Pavilion             2:59.74    2:54.09  
 14 Groff, Megan                 Pembroke             3:10.00    2:57.94  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goolsby, Tyler               Charlotte            2:07.30    2:07.39   10   
  2 Wilmoth, Mike                LeRoy                2:06.34    2:08.04    8   
  3 Dillard-Deas, Melvin         Charlotte            2:08.54    2:08.87    6   
  4 Burns, Patrick               Pembroke             2:15.44    2:09.17    4   
  5 Abbey, Thomas                Addison              2:16.24    2:09.78    2   
  6 Lovelace, Randall            East                 2:11.24    2:09.86    1   
  7 Hunn, Jonathan               Harley-Allen         2:15.44    2:12.08  
  8 Richardson, Ethan            Pavilion                        2:13.43  
  9 Caccamise, Aaron             Alexander            2:16.34    2:14.14  
 10 Mahaney, Adam                Pembroke             2:16.04    2:14.85  
 11 Neumann, Mashresha           LeRoy                2:16.94    2:16.36  
 12 Seeley, Jayce                LeRoy                2:21.00    2:16.73  
 13 Colvin, Roy                  Pavilion                        2:16.83  
 14 Riggs, Branden               Alexander            2:25.24    2:17.50  
 15 Warren, Derrick              East                 2:20.86    2:17.78  
 16 Rudnik, Jake                 Pembroke             2:30.00    2:21.62  
 17 Tolhurst, Ben                Harley-Allen         2:30.00    2:21.67  
 18 Curtis, Luke                 Attica               2:27.60    2:22.39  
 19 Dens, Ryan                   Harley-Allen         2:35.24    2:24.70  
 20 Tompkins, Justin             Addison              2:30.00    2:29.34  
 21 George, Jason                Alexander            2:26.54    2:30.65  
 22 Burton, Noah                 Addison              2:30.64    2:37.97  
 23 Brothers, Michael            Attica               2:56.24    2:39.09  
 24 Keiper, Aaron                Attica               3:15.26    3:10.85  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           54.34      52.97   2  10   
  2 John Marshall  'A'                                  56.02      54.26   2   8   
     1) Testman, Angelica               2) Roby, Essence                  
     3) Sinker, Chasmyne                4) Allen-Wilson, Shaquenta        
  3 Alexander  'A'                                      53.73      54.56   2   6   
     1) Quinn, Jaylea                   2) Shilvock, Abby                 
     3) Spiotta, Lydia                  4) Pettys, Julia                  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          55.94      54.94   2   4   
     1) Babitt, Jenna                   2) Owens, Ashley                  
     3) Johnson, Rachel                 4) Lauricella, Julianna           
  5 Addison  'A'                                        56.34      56.36   1   2   
     1) Geesaman, Emily                 2) Vargeson, Allison              
     3) Pallmann, Lexis                 4) Perolina, Marielle             
  6 Pavilion  'A'                                       57.24      56.56   1   1   
     1) Cleveland, Erin                 2) Klein, Hannah                  
     3) Kujawski, Hannah                4) Marley-Hill, McKenna           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East  'A'                                           44.24      43.60   10   
     1) Bain, Calvin                    2) Cox, Cory                      
     3) Williams, Sachar                4) Wood, John                     
  2 John Marshall  'A'                                  45.00      45.53    8   
     1) Brooks, Devon                   2) Thomas, Josiah                 
     3) Calvin, Ralick                  4) Lassiter, Alphonse             
  3 Charlotte  'A'                                      46.34      46.21    6   
     1) Roe, Chad                       2) Green, Jockeith                
     3) Singletary, Tyrone              4) Williams, Earl                 
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          46.03      46.24    4   
     1) Johnson, Dylan                  2) Privitera, Peter               
     3) Callan, Jake                    4) Oliver, Shane                  
  5 Alexander  'A'                                      46.54      50.16    2   
     1) George, Hayden                  2) Heberlien, Austin              
     3) Bartello, Joe                   4) Tybor, Cody                    
  6 Attica  'A'                                         49.39      51.16    1   
     1) Curtis, David                   2) Ryan, Denley                   
     3) Seiferth, Chase                 4) Graves, Paichel                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pavilion  'A'                                     1:20.00    1:08.15  
     1) Aman, Abby                      2) Mascho, Sarah                  
     3) Wissinger, Adrienne             4) Hackett, Brittany              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander  'A'                                      51.00      50.00  
     1) Heberlien, Austin               2) Farnsworth, Mark               
     3) Shelnut, Troy                   4) Murczec, Nick                  
  2 East  'A'                                           55.00      53.27  
     1) Dickerson, Derrick              2) Huff, Jayson                   
     3) Keels, Antoine                  4) Long, Stacy                    
  3 Charlotte  'A'                                      50.10      53.57  
     1) Shoat, George                   2) Dean-Jackson, Justice          
     3) Ross, Edward                    4) Williams, Robert               
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          50.00      55.97  
     1) Bortle, Jake                    2) Neuman, Ben                    
     3) Carhart, Sutton                 4) VanGrol, Brandon               
  5 Pavilion  'A'                                     1:10.00      58.64  
     1) Deflice, Brad                   2) Hoffman, Jacob                 
     3) Weaver, Josh                    4) Ewell, Oliver                  
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East  'A'                                         4:45.00    5:47.56  
     1) Ruswick, Jana                   2) Brooken, Jada                  
     3) Forbes, Janiqua                 4) Granison, Ericka               
  2 Attica  'A'                                       5:18.40    6:12.67  
     1) Dunlap, Bryanna                 2) Hendell, Alysson               
     3) Kinbaum, Miranda                4) Repka, Carly                   
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Marshall  'A'                                4:25.00    4:09.52  
     1) Barron, James                   2) Smith, Joshua                  
     3) Robinson, Martell               4) Burns, Rackwon                 
  2 Pavilion  'A'                                     4:30.00    4:23.40  
     1) Martin, Sam                     2) Pike, Steve                    
     3) Weaver, Josh                    4) Thater, Paul                   
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                        4:21.32    4:31.15  
     1) Livermore, Matt                 2) Brennan, Bryan                 
     3) Worden, Kyle                    4) Matthews, Dan                  
  4 East  'A'                                         4:37.00    4:37.24  
     1) Tanksley, Cedrick               2) McKnight, T'Akeem              
     3) Pinkins, Cody                   4) Rodriguez, Joshua              
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                         4:55.00    4:44.75  
     1) Hunt, Ned                       2) Jarrell, Davey                 
     3) Palumbo, Zach                   4) Dens, Ryan                     
  6 Pembroke  'A'                                     4:32.88    4:47.22  
     1) Ogden, Theo                     2) Chapman, Jacob                 
     3) Thomas, Luke                    4) Maychoss, Dylan                
  7 Attica  'A'                                       4:46.34    5:08.88  
     1) Keiper, Aaron                   2) Brothers, Michael              
     3) Rudgers, Alton                  4) Pirdy, Robert                  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pettys, Julia                Alexander              26.44      26.49   3  10   
  2 Brennan, Aedin               Harley-Allen           27.14      27.26   3   8   
  3 Saville, Abby                Pavilion               27.64      28.20   3   6   
  4 Holmes, Dayonna              Charlotte              27.74      28.31   3   4   
  5 Woodworth, Christina         LeRoy                             28.87   1   2   
  6 Shilvock, Abby               Alexander              28.20      29.00   3   1   
  7 Roby, Essence                John Marshal           28.70      29.19   2 
  8 Williams, Arabia             Charlotte              28.54      29.25   3 
  9 McGrain-Githler, Madelin     Harley-Allen           29.54      29.58   2 
 10 Chapman, Alaina              Pembroke               28.74      29.79   2 
 11 Dominesey, Hannah            Attica                 30.14      30.17   1 
 12 Hendell, Alysson             Attica                 29.96      30.22   2 
 13 Marley-Hill, McKenna         Pavilion               30.10      30.65   1 
 14 Arjam, Amina                 John Marshal           31.54      30.86   1 
 15 Lange, Luisa                 Addison                30.44      31.25   1 
 16 Forbes, Janiqua              East                              32.47   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                    East                   21.94      22.61   3  10   
  2 Wood, John                   East                   22.64      22.89   3   8   
  3 Oliver, Shane                LeRoy                  23.64      23.61   3   6   
  4 Gambill, Nicodemus           East                   23.74      23.79   3   4   
  5 Roe, Chad                    Charlotte              23.84      23.96   3   2   
  6 Lassiter, Alphonse           John Marshal           23.50      24.04   3   1   
  7 Green, Jockeith              Charlotte              23.84      24.42   2 
  8 Calvin, Ralick               John Marshal           24.00      24.81   2 
  9 Privitera, Peter             LeRoy                  24.54      25.19   2 
 10 Ryan, Denley                 Attica                 25.78      25.37   2 
 11 Liu, Hans                    Harley-Allen           26.74      26.43   1 
 12 Vanepps, Shane               Pavilion                          27.97   1 
 13 Kunze, Karl                  Alexander              28.54      30.38   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addison  'A'                                     11:06.87   11:06.77   10   
     1) White, Autumn                   2) Hynes, Emily                   
     3) Lyons, Brenna                   4) Crooker, Corrine               
  2 Attica  'A'                                      11:42.91   11:39.14    8   
     1) Repka, Carly                    2) Shaw, Mikaela                  
     3) Downs, Chelsey                  4) Carter, Courtney               
  3 East  'A'                                        15:05.24   14:54.20    6   
     1) Ruswick, Jana                   2) Oates, Amera                   
     3) Granison, Ericka                4) Forbes, Janiqua                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charlotte  'A'                                    9:00.24    8:53.60   10   
     1) Bradshaw, Paul                  2) Dillard-Deas, Melvin           
     3) Goolsby, Tyler                  4) Richards, Nick                 
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                        9:45.74    9:09.74    8   
     1) Schwan, Paul                    2) Russell, Ryan                  
     3) Neumann, Mashresha              4) Wilmoth, Mike                  
  3 Pembroke  'A'                                     9:10.00    9:25.84    6   
     1) Rudnik, Jake                    2) Rudnik, Randi                  
     3) Burns, Christian                4) Mahaney, Adam                  
  4 Pavilion  'A'                                                9:28.26    4   
  5 Alexander  'A'                                    9:18.16    9:53.59    2   
     1) Schiffler, Nick                 2) Raffel, Dylan                  
     3) Caccamise, Aaron                4) Snyder, Chris                  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Arabia             Charlotte            1:04.84    1:06.05   3  10   
  2 Fiegl, Jess                  Pavilion             1:06.00    1:06.29   3   8   
  3 Klein, Hannah                Pavilion             1:08.14    1:06.78   3   6   
  4 Jamieson, Alexa              Harley-Allen         1:06.50    1:07.34   3   4   
  5 Dominesey, Hannah            Attica               1:09.44    1:07.36   2   2   
  6 Wolfley, Katie               Alexander            1:08.00    1:07.47   3   1   
  7 O'Brien, Grace               Harley-Allen         1:09.34    1:08.61   2 
  8 Hendell, Alysson             Attica               1:10.44    1:08.91   2 
  9 Sharick, Danielle            Pembroke             1:10.04    1:11.09   2 
 10 Groff, Megan                 Pembroke             1:15.00    1:11.44   1 
 11 Crane, Gabby                 Addison              1:13.54    1:11.82   2 
 12 Sinker, Chasmyne             John Marshal         1:17.00    1:13.90   1 
 13 Duvall, Kierra               Addison              1:13.44    1:15.84   2 
 14 Testman, Angelica            John Marshal         1:16.67    1:21.09   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bain, Calvin                 East                   53.64      51.83   3  10   
  2 Singletary, Tyrone           Charlotte              53.90      53.34   3   8   
  3 Thomas, Josiah               John Marshal           53.20      53.67   3   6   
  4 Jones, Brett                 Pembroke               54.34      54.40   3   4   
  5 Monydeng, Kier               Harley-Allen           55.24      55.20   3   2   
  6 Wilmoth, Mike                LeRoy                  54.66      55.67   3   1   
  7 Gombos, John                 LeRoy                  56.74      56.95   2 
  8 Burton, Seth                 Addison                59.64      57.69   2 
  9 Ryan, Denley                 Attica               1:03.34      57.84   1 
 10 Williams, Earl               Charlotte              57.00      58.55   2 
 11 Brown, Rob                   Alexander            1:00.34      59.36   1 
 12 Riggs, Branden               Alexander              59.78      59.45   1 
 13 Colvin, Roy                  Pavilion               58.64      59.53   2 
 14 Warren, Derrick              East                 1:01.04    1:00.70   1 
 15 Ogden, Travis                Pembroke             1:00.00    1:02.50   1 
 16 Curtis, Luke                 Attica               1:01.34    1:02.99   1 
 
Event 21  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jorden              Alexander              14.98      15.33   2  10   
  2 Williams, Sachar             East                   15.51      15.95   2   8   
  3 Patrick, David               Alexander              16.14      16.81   2   6   
  4 Bailey, Frankie              John Marshal           16.50      17.25   2   4   
  5 Terrell, Deanthony           John Marshal           17.00      17.83   1   2   
  6 Johnson, Dylan               LeRoy                  17.64      17.93   1   1   
  7 Roberts, Jynai               Charlotte              16.94      18.14   2 
  8 Seward, Ryan                 Pembroke               18.90      19.92   1 
  9 Dukes, Bennie                Charlotte              19.20      20.00   1 
 10 Mc Clurg, Doug               LeRoy                  19.84      20.37   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe     Harley-Allen           15.39      15.84   3  10   
  2 Ziegler, Emily               Attica                 16.23      16.09   3   8   
  3 Geesaman, Emily              Addison                18.04      18.25   3   6   
  4 Deangelo, Jessie             Alexander              17.34      18.65   3   4   
  5 Duettweiller, Sarah          Pembroke               19.14      19.02   2   2   
  6 Cleveland, Erin              Pavilion               18.64      19.25   3   1   
  7 Johnson, Rachel              LeRoy                  19.04      19.33   2 
  8 Shiffler, Sarah              Alexander              18.54      19.39   3 
  9 Thater, Mellissa             Pavilion               20.64      20.48   1 
 10 Arjam, Amina                 John Marshal           19.14      21.04   2 
 11 Gomez, Kim                   Addison                20.24      21.14   1 
 12 O'Neal, Breanna              John Marshal           19.95      22.01   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stearns, Page                Alexander            5:20.11    5:17.15   10   
  2 Valento, Liz                 Pavilion             5:20.34    5:18.33    8   
  3 Prescott, Jordan             Pavilion             5:34.74    5:27.69    6   
  4 Phillips, Sammi              Pembroke             5:45.00    5:33.80    4   
  5 Radney, Paige                Pavilion             5:36.83    5:34.81    2   
  6 Moskal, Raelynn              Alexander            5:35.63    5:57.62    1   
  7 Peters, Kristin              Pembroke             6:11.14    6:14.69  
  8 Carter, Courtney             Attica               6:23.81    6:29.02  
  9 Kennedy, Anna                Harley-Allen         6:39.14    6:31.20  
 10 Ruswick, Jana                East                 6:22.24    6:39.18  
 11 Granison, Ericka             East                 8:14.24    9:03.81  
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwan, Paul                 LeRoy                4:59.04    4:45.28   10   
  2 Burns, Patrick               Pembroke             4:54.54    4:50.64    8   
  3 Abbey, Thomas                Addison              5:02.44    4:56.41    6   
  4 Richardson, Ethan            Pavilion             4:53.44    5:02.89    4   
  5 Lord, Max                    Pavilion             5:22.44    5:07.78    2   
  6 Hegedorn, Russell            Harley-Allen         5:08.94    5:08.43    1   
  7 Zain, Aamir                  Harley-Allen         5:10.04    5:11.33  
  8 Snyder, Chris                Alexander            5:05.74    5:13.33  
  9 Prescott, Tyler              Pavilion             5:27.54    5:13.56  
 10 Neumann, Mashresha           LeRoy                5:09.83    5:20.93  
 11 Russell, Ryan                LeRoy                5:11.58    5:39.49  
 12 Raffel, Dylan                Alexander            5:28.33    5:42.72  
 13 Tompkins, Justin             Addison              5:42.00    5:47.54  
 14 Burton, Noah                 Addison              5:40.24    5:49.90  
 15 Seward, Ryan                 Pembroke             5:25.00    5:52.18  
 16 Brothers, Michael            Attica               6:09.19    6:08.29  
 17 Keiper, Aaron                Attica               6:54.56    6:51.05  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pavilion  'A'                                                5:25.84  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Marshall  'A'                                4:00.00    4:06.94  
     1) Burns, Rackwon                  2) Robinson, Martell              
     3) Barron, James                   4) Smith, Joshua                  
  2 East  'A'                                         4:30.00    4:19.51  
     1) Bonilla, Kevin                  2) Pinkins, Allen                 
     3) Pinkins, Cody                   4) Florence, Lexus                
  3 Pavilion  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:23.03  
     1) Pike, Steve                     2) Martin, Sam                    
     3) Thater, Paul                    4) Vanepps, Shane                 
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                        4:20.00    4:23.18  
     1) Livermore, Matt                 2) Brennan, Bryan                 
     3) Worden, Kyle                    4) Matthews, Dan                  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                        4:29.38    4:27.18   10   
     1) Woodworth, Christina            2) Lauricella, Julianna           
     3) Babitt, Jenna                   4) Graham, Miranda                
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                         4:31.05    4:30.87    8   
     1) O'Brien, Kelsey                 2) O'Brien, Grace                 
     3) Jamieson, Alexa                 4) Monson, Chloe                  
  3 Pavilion  'A'                                     4:35.54    4:32.50    6   
     1) Saville, Abby                   2) Marley-Hill, McKenna           
     3) Cleveland, Erin                 4) Fiegl, Jess                    
  4 Attica  'A'                                       4:42.34    4:32.74    4   
     1) Downs, Chelsey                  2) Hendell, Alysson               
     3) Dominesey, Hannah               4) Repka, Carly                   
  5 Pembroke  'A'                                     4:53.54    5:21.82    2   
     1) Franclemont, Nicole             2) Peters, Kristin                
     3) Sharick, Danielle               4) Phillips, Sammi                
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charlotte  'A'                                    3:42.54    3:40.11   2  10   
     1) Roe, Chad                       2) Singletary, Tyrone             
     3) Richards, Nick                  4) Goolsby, Tyler                 
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                        3:46.80    3:41.13   2   8   
     1) Callan, Jake                    2) Johnson, Dylan                 
     3) Oliver, Shane                   4) Wilmoth, Mike                  
  3 John Marshall  'A'                                3:41.30    3:43.91   2   6   
     1) Bailey, Frankie                 2) Howard, Jason                  
     3) Flager, Justice                 4) Stevens, Travon                
  4 East  'A'                                         3:38.43    3:52.74   2   4   
     1) Cox, Cory                       2) Gambill, Nicodemus             
     3) Lovelace, Randall               4) Warren, Derrick                
  5 Alexander  'A'                                    3:40.21    3:55.68   2   2   
     1) Caccamise, Aaron                2) Patrick, David                 
     3) Ohlson, DJ                      4) Bennett, Jorden                
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                         3:58.04    3:58.54   1   1   
     1) Monydeng, Kier                  2) Tolhurst, Ben                  
     3) Loftus, Alex                    4) Hegedorn, Russell              
  7 Pembroke  'A'                                     3:57.04    4:05.34   1 
     1) Burns, Patrick                  2) Mahaney, Adam                  
     3) Jones, Brett                    4) Pratt, Dustin                  
  8 Attica  'A'                                       4:12.82    4:21.72   1 
     1) Carpenter, Roy                  2) Seiferth, Chase                
     3) Curtis, Luke                    4) Curtis, David                  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Emily               Attica              16-06.00   16-07.50   10   
  2 Holmes, Dayonna              Charlotte           15-05.50   14-06.50    8   
  3 Downs, Chelsey               Attica              14-06.25   14-01.00    6   
  4 Fletcher, Courtney           Alexander           13-06.50   13-02.00    4   
  5 Geesaman, Emily              Addison             15-11.00   13-00.50    2   
  6 Gomez, Kim                   Addison             13-01.00   12-07.50    1   
  7 Forbes, Janiqua              East                12-09.50   12-05.00  
  8 Quinn, Jaylea                Alexander           13-10.50   12-03.25  
  9 Allen-Wilson, Shaquenta      John Marshal        13-04.00   11-10.00  
 10 Meier, Kate                  Pembroke            12-08.00   10-06.00  
 11 Duvall, Kierra               Addison             12-04.00   10-04.00  
 12 Chapman, Alaina              Pembroke            12-00.00   10-00.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                    East                22-01.50   21-02.00   10   
  2 Bain, Calvin                 East                19-05.50   18-10.00    8   
  3 Patrick, David               Alexander           19-04.00   18-02.75    6   
  4 Green, Jockeith              Charlotte           18-10.00   17-05.25    4   
  5 Callan, Jake                 LeRoy               18-05.50   17-03.00    2   
  6 Lake, Shaquan                East                18-00.00   17-01.00    1   
  7 Belcher, Damon               LeRoy               17-11.50   16-04.25  
  8 Seward, Ryan                 Pembroke            16-09.00   15-00.00  
  9 Graves, Paichel              Attica              16-00.00   14-10.00  
  9 Palumbo, Zach                Harley-Allen        16-09.50   14-10.00  
 11 Pike, Steve                  Pavilion            75-00.00   14-07.00  
 12 Seiferth, Chase              Attica              14-08.75   13-11.00  
 13 Kunze, Karl                  Alexander           15-05.50   10-00.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fiegl, Jess                  Pavilion            30-02.00   30-06.00   10   
  2 Owens, Ashley                LeRoy               31-02.00   29-01.50    8   
  3 Fletcher, Courtney           Alexander           28-00.50   28-04.00    6   
  4 Quinn, Jaylea                Alexander           28-05.25   27-06.50    4   
  5 Gomez, Kim                   Addison             27-05.00   27-03.50    2   
  6 Hendell, Alysson             Attica              24-08.00   27-03.00    1   
  7 Thater, Mellissa             Pavilion            26-10.00   25-03.50  
  8 Bliss, Tara                  Addison             25-01.00   23-08.50  
  9 Smith, Asia                  Pavilion            22-04.00   23-04.00  
 -- Bump, Madelyne               Addison             22-10.25       FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                    East                45-07.00   41-03.00   10   
  2 Bennett, Jorden              Alexander           41-03.50   40-08.00    8   
  3 Shoat, George                Charlotte           40-08.00   39-10.00    6   
  4 Owens, Rubin                 LeRoy               39-02.50   39-00.00    4   
  5 Belcher, Damon               LeRoy               38-09.50   38-10.50    2   
  6 Thomas, Josiah               John Marshal        39-08.00   38-08.00    1   
  7 Jones, Brett                 Pembroke            39-10.50   38-03.50  
  8 Terrell, Deanthony           John Marshal        38-00.00   34-02.50  
  9 McDonald, Aaron              Pavilion            34-02.50   32-09.50  
 10 Palumbo, Zach                Harley-Allen        33-08.00   32-02.00  
 11 Thater, Paul                 Pavilion            32-02.00   31-09.00  
 12 Ryan, Denley                 Attica              30-09.00   30-07.50  
 13 Seiferth, Chase              Attica              30-04.00   29-09.50  
 14 Blaszak, Austin              Pembroke            29-00.00   26-02.50  
 15 Chapman, Jacob               Pembroke            24-00.00   21-11.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Worth, Katie                 Pembroke            27-10.25   31-00.25   10   
  2 Smith, Vivica                Harley-Allen        30-03.00   30-11.25    8   
  3 Hens, Erin                   LeRoy               27-07.50   30-06.75    6   
  4 Cooks, Jessalyn              Charlotte           32-03.00   29-06.00    4   
  5 Cleveland, Erin              Pavilion            27-00.00   26-06.75    2   
  6 Thater, Mellissa             Pavilion            22-04.00   24-05.50    1   
  7 Williams, Cassie             Pembroke            30-03.00   24-05.00  
  8 Nuwer, Lindsey               Pembroke                       23-10.00  
  9 English, Quashae             East                25-04.00   23-06.50  
 10 Lange, Luisa                 Addison             26-02.50   23-05.50  
 11 Bump, Madelyne               Addison             22-04.00   22-09.50  
 12 Sykes, Maria                 Harley-Allen        21-06.00   22-02.25  
 13 Deangelo, Chrissy            Alexander           22-00.00   21-04.75  
 14 Allen-Wilson, Shaquenta      John Marshal        24-00.00   21-01.50  
 15 Brown, Jasmine               Charlotte           22-04.00   19-11.50  
 16 Dunlap, Bryanna              Attica              19-09.00   19-07.50  
 17 Kujawski, Hannah             Pavilion            20-00.00   19-01.75  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keels, Antoine               East                49-02.00   47-08.25   10   
  2 Roberson, Matt               Charlotte           48-04.00   46-07.75    8   
  3 Long, Stacy                  East                46-05.50   45-02.00    6   
  4 Murczec, Nick                Alexander           45-01.00   43-01.25    4   
  5 Schmidt, Ryan                Pembroke            39-03.00   42-02.00    2   
  6 Bortle, Jake                 LeRoy               41-09.00   42-00.00    1   
  7 Bain, Calvin                 East                41-04.50   41-10.75  
  8 Duermeyer, Joe               Pembroke            41-09.00   41-06.25  
  9 Heberlien, Austin            Alexander           40-11.00   39-10.50  
 10 Ognibean, Dan                Alexander           39-01.00   39-10.00  
 11 Curtis, David                Attica              37-01.00   38-04.25  
 12 Williams, Robert             Charlotte           42-01.50   37-05.75  
 13 Larmond, Ja'Quan             John Marshal        38-00.00   35-09.75  
 14 Van Grol, Dave               LeRoy               36-06.50   35-06.25  
 15 Ogden, Travis                Pembroke                       30-07.25  
 16 Ewell, Oliver                Pavilion            28-02.00   28-08.50  
 17 Hoffman, Jacob               Pavilion            28-08.00   25-06.50  
 18 Cox, Cameron                 Pavilion            24-01.00   23-08.00  
 19 Rudgers, Alton               Attica              25-02.00   22-07.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Worth, Katie                 Pembroke               97-11      81-03   10   
  2 Marley-Hill, McKenna         Pavilion               81-02      74-05    8   
  3 Bliss, Tara                  Addison                71-03     J74-05    6   
  4 Cooks, Jessalyn              Charlotte              75-10      72-07    4   
  5 Lange, Luisa                 Addison             80-03.25      69-00    2   
  6 Deangelo, Jessie             Alexander              63-07      63-00    1   
  7 Brown, Jasmine               Charlotte              60-03      58-06  
  8 Kujawski, Hannah             Pavilion               59-00      53-01  
  9 English, Quashae             East                   45-03      52-03  
 10 Sykes, Maria                 Harley-Allen           50-02      46-00  
 11 Williams, Cassie             Pembroke               77-04      44-11  
 12 Weber, Elizabeth             Attica                 42-00      44-00  
 13 Rudnik, Jessie               Pembroke                          43-09  
 -- Hens, Erin                   LeRoy                  78-08       FOUL  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murczec, Nick                Alexander             140-00     137-05   10   
  2 Keels, Antoine               East                  157-10     132-06    8   
  3 Roberson, Matt               Charlotte             143-07     122-07    6   
  4 Bortle, Jake                 LeRoy                 126-00     116-02    4   
  5 Schmidt, Ryan                Pembroke               99-03     105-01    2   
  6 Van Grol, Dave               LeRoy                 103-00     105-00    1   
  7 Huff, Jayson                 East                  140-03     102-11  
  8 Duermeyer, Joe               Pembroke               84-07     100-09  
  9 Rose, Edward                 East                  124-06     100-07  
 10 Ognibean, Dan                Alexander             115-00      98-06  
 11 Deflice, Brad                Pavilion              101-01      96-09  
 12 Ogden, Travis                Pembroke                          95-09  
 13 Heberlien, Austin            Alexander             107-00      85-00  
 14 Coaxum, Marquis              John Marshal          112-00      84-05  
 15 Rudgers, Alton               Attica              71-03.50      77-07  
 16 Novak, Joe                   LeRoy                  96-02      75-10  
 17 Gonzalez, Marcos             Charlotte              81-05      75-05  
 18 Weaver, Josh                 Pavilion              102-02      74-10  
 -- Legg, Jake                   Pavilion               72-09       FOUL  
 
Event 37  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Emily               Attica               5-01.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Pettys, Julia                Alexander            5-01.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Quinn, Jaylea                Alexander            4-06.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Ehrmentraut, Sarah           LeRoy                4-10.00   J4-04.00    4   
  5 Gomez, Kim                   Addison              4-06.00    4-00.00    2   
  6 Crane, Gabby                 Addison              4-05.00   J4-00.00    1   
  7 Duettweiller, Sarah          Pembroke             4-02.00    3-09.00  
  7 Kinbaum, Miranda             Attica               4-00.00    3-09.00  
  7 Oates, Amera                 East                 3-09.00    3-09.00  
  7 Hinkson, Kaliegh             Alexander            4-06.00    3-09.00  
 11 Ruswick, Jana                East                 3-06.00    3-06.00  
 11 Laurie, Carolyn              LeRoy                3-08.00    3-06.00  
 
Event 38  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin                 LeRoy                5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Oliver, Tre'Von              East                 5-04.00    5-02.00    7   
  2 Belcher, Damon               LeRoy                5-04.00    5-02.00    7   
  4 Seeley, Jayce                LeRoy                4-09.00    5-00.00    4   
  5 George, Jason                Alexander            5-04.00    4-09.00    2   
  6 Brown, Rob                   Alexander            5-02.00   J4-09.00    1   
 -- Blaszak, Austin              Pembroke             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Seward, Ryan                 Pembroke             5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 39  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deangelo, Chrissy            Alexander            8-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Ehrmentraut, Sarah           LeRoy                7-09.00    7-06.00    7   
  2 Shiffler, Sarah              Alexander            7-06.00    7-06.00    7   
  4 Matthews, Maggie             LeRoy                7-06.00   J7-06.00    4   
  5 Shaw, Mikaela                Attica               7-06.00    6-06.00    1.50
  5 Kerwin, Jordan               LeRoy                6-06.00    6-06.00    1.50
 -- Dunlap, Bryanna              Attica               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Meier, Kate                  Pembroke             6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 40  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George, Hayden               Alexander           12-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Callan, Jake                 LeRoy               11-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Pratt, Dustin                Pembroke            10-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Schiffler, Nick              Alexander            9-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  5 Worden, Kyle                 LeRoy                7-06.00    8-00.00    2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alexander                  103        2) Pavilion                  102   
    3) Attica                      66.50     3) LeRoy                      66.50
    5) Harley-Allendale-Col        55        6) Addison                    46   
    7) Charlotte                   32        8) Pembroke                   30   
    9) John Marshall               12       10) East                        6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East                       141        2) LeRoy                     113   
    3) Alexander                   84        4) Charlotte                  82   
    5) Pembroke                    40        6) John Marshall              36   
    7) Pavilion                    16        8) Addison                     8   
    9) Harley-Allendale-Col         4       10) Attica                      1