Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2011 04:26 PM
                      Monroe County Girls JV - 5/21/2010                       
                                    Hilton                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Riley             8 Honeoye Fall         8:40.84    8:30.12   10   
  2 Torlish, Dawn             11 Victor               8:47.54    8:30.50    8   
  3 Sealy, Krista             11 Hilton               8:55.12    8:52.55    6   
  4 Kindig, Alexis             9 Batavia              9:19.88    9:03.69    5   
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hauck, Maryanna            9 Brockport              18.34      18.59   5  10   
  2 Shellard, Sarah           10 Victor                 18.78      18.60   5   8   
  3 Kelly, Lauren             10 Greece Athen           19.41      18.94   5   6   
  4 Leader, Casey              9 Spencerport            19.84      19.56   4   5   
  5 Talpey, Laura             10 Brighton               19.51      19.93   5   4   
  6 Mazzeo, lauren            10 Greece Athen           20.83      19.96   3   3   
  7 Cullen, Erin              10 Pittsford Me           19.74      19.97   4   2   
  8 Goodell, Lauren           10 Brockport              21.03      20.02   2   1   
  9 O'Dell, Kaitlin            9 Canandaigua            19.00      20.04   5 
 10 Colson, Alyssia            9 Gates-Chili            20.47      20.12   3 
 11 Herrick, Zoe               9 Greece Athen           21.54      20.27   2 
 12 Salamone, Aubrey           9 Greece Arcad           19.87      20.34   4 
 13 Fumich, Grace             10 Webster Schr           19.84      20.50   4 
 14 Savard, Kristen           10 Honeoye Fall           20.74      20.50   3 
 15 Shashaty, Grace            9 Honeoye Fall           19.44      20.53   5 
 16 Suchodolski, Alessandra    9 Webster Thom           20.84      20.54   3 
 17 Pohl, Megan                9 Fairport               19.39      20.59   5 
 18 Phelps, Devin             10 Webster Thom           21.64      20.76   2 
 19 Staab, Jessica             9 Hilton                 20.80      20.88   3 
 20 Cummings, Anna             9 Honeoye Fall           18.54      20.96   5 
 21 Vega, Angelica            10 Webster Thom           21.34      20.97   2 
 22 Sheridan, Terra            9 Honeoye Fall           19.74      21.01   4 
 23 Yang, Rachel               9 Brighton               21.94      21.39   2 
 24 Held, Emmy                10 Honeoye Fall           21.02      21.41   2 
 25 Giancola, Hannaha          9 Fairport               20.14      21.54   4 
 26 Kase, Heather             10 Honeoye Fall           20.54      21.62   3 
 27 Buschner, Nadine          10 Brighton               24.04      21.62   1 
 28 Kozody, Olivia             9 Fairport               19.94      21.71   4 
 29 Bengry, Mara               9 Hilton                 21.00      21.90   3 
 30 Harasymchuk, Hannah        8 W. Irondequo           22.84      22.01   1 
 31 Boyer, Alec               10 Webster Thom           22.04      22.10   1 
 32 DeHond, Rachel             9 Churchville-           21.44      22.25   2 
 33 Wilkas, Lexine             8 W. Irondequo           22.84      22.67   1 
 34 Higgins, Jessica           9 W. Irondequo           22.54      22.97   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sagan, Julia               8 Brockport            1:07.00    1:04.86   8  10   
  2 Hubregsen, Meg             9 Honeoye Fall         1:06.14    1:05.72   9   8   
  3 La Juette, Alexis          9 Fairport             1:06.24    1:06.46   9   6   
  4 Wolfe, Alexandra          11 Penfield             1:06.24    1:06.56   9   5   
  5 Dodson, Rachel             9 Brockport            1:07.30    1:06.57   8   4   
  6 Williams, Jenna            9 Honeoye Fall         1:09.44    1:06.70   6   3   
  7 Hoppe, Natalle             9 Penfield             1:06.84    1:06.74   9   2   
  8 Brescia, Braeton          10 Hilton               1:08.60    1:07.07   7   1   
  9 Cos, Phoebe               11 Brighton             1:06.64    1:07.21   9 
 10 Bayer, Bridget             9 Pittsford Me         1:06.64    1:07.23   9 
 11 Yurksaitis, Sarah          9 Webster Schr         1:08.24    1:07.79   7 
 12 Charnley, Kathleen        10 Churchville-         1:07.00    1:07.86   9 
 13 Eagle, Carlie             10 Canandaigua          1:07.11    1:08.50   8 
 14 Basic, Dayna               9 Fairport             1:06.24    1:08.52   9 
 15 Carfagno, Nicole           9 Victor               1:09.85    1:08.85   6 
 16 Wambach, Rachel            9 Honeoye Fall         1:08.22    1:08.96   8 
 17 hernandez, gabriela       10 Greece Athen         1:08.44    1:09.27   7 
 18 Willard, Rachel            9 Fairport             1:07.80    1:09.55   8 
 19 Jackson, Alexis           11 Batavia              1:11.20    1:09.56   4 
 20 Lupinetti, Lilly           9 Honeoye Fall         1:10.04    1:10.00   6 
 21 DiMarco-Fayko, Carly       9 Penfield             1:10.24    1:10.04   6 
 22 Truelson, Tabbie           7 Penfield             1:09.78    1:10.22   6 
 23 Auburn, Sage               9 Rush-Henriet         1:09.00    1:10.44   7 
 24 Esten, Jessica            10 Spencerport          1:08.34    1:10.56   7 
 25 Sacheli, Kim              10 Victor               1:07.26    1:10.69   8 
 26 Cordon, Micaela            9 Honeoye Fall         1:13.44    1:10.99   3 
 27 Serling, Samantha          9 Pittsford Me         1:09.44    1:11.18   6 
 28 Muir, Kelsey              10 Honeoye Fall         1:07.74    1:11.40   8 
 29 Lubberts, Karissa          9 Penfield             1:11.26    1:11.62   4 
 30 VanOrman, Kaitlyn          9 Victor               1:10.84    1:11.63   5 
 31 Manzler, Raechel          10 Fairport             1:10.90    1:11.86   5 
 32 Monroe, Abby              10 Churchville-         1:14.54    1:12.00   3 
 33 Pieters, Jessica          10 Greece Olymp         1:11.66    1:12.07   4 
 34 Bonadonna, Briar          10 Honeoye Fall         1:11.18    1:12.32   5 
 35 Mooney, Alida              9 W. Irondequo         1:10.44    1:12.53   5 
 36 Fennel, Megan              9 Pittsford Su         1:13.00    1:12.75   3 
 37 Raduns, Emily              9 Churchville-         1:15.34    1:12.89   3 
 38 Fitzgerald, Natalie        9 Webster Schr         1:11.94    1:13.22   4 
 39 Wick, Sara                 9 Honeoye Fall         1:11.44    1:13.23   4 
 40 Davis, Julie              10 Pittsford Su         1:10.30    1:13.39   6 
 41 Rebar, Hannah              9 Hilton               1:12.20    1:13.76   4 
 42 Gavin, Marissa            10 Spencerport          1:14.56    1:13.82   3 
 43 Rissew, Kayla              9 Hilton               1:12.10    1:13.87   4 
 44 Gallagher, Brandy          9 Canandaigua          1:11.00    1:13.89   5 
 45 Ashodian, Stephanie       10 Hilton               1:17.20    1:13.95   2 
 46 Dale, Megan               10 Gates-Chili          1:22.74    1:14.00   1 
 47 Streicher, Brittney       10 Spencerport          1:13.54    1:14.78   3 
 48 Fish, Allison              9 Gates-Chili          1:10.43    1:14.79   5 
 49 Cummings, Leah            11 Honeoye Fall         1:19.44    1:15.46   2 
 50 Lamphron, Brooke          10 Spencerport          1:17.40    1:16.26   2 
 51 Gardella, Allison         10 Penfield             1:12.56    1:16.32   3 
 52 Sotack, Sarah             10 Greece Athen         1:11.50    1:17.05   4 
 53 Muir, Grace                9 Hilton               1:15.60    1:17.26   3 
 54 Malanchyn, Marta           9 Hilton               1:21.20    1:18.00   1 
 55 Sun, Vivien                9 Pittsford Su         1:18.00    1:18.68   2 
 56 Giancola, Hannaha          9 Fairport             1:24.30    1:19.00   1 
 57 Allison, Allisha          10 Brockport            1:11.00    1:19.28   5 
 58 Wright, Laura             11 Brockport            1:19.00    1:21.64   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Hannah            11 Honeoye Fall         5:45.24    5:21.62   10   
  2 Adams, Laura               9 Webster Thom         5:24.74    5:21.75    8   
  3 Stacy, Daria               8 Webster Thom         5:21.04    5:24.27    6   
  4 Fahrenholz, Tori           7 Penfield             5:25.87    5:26.21    5   
  5 Sedita, Megan              7 Penfield             5:29.24    5:26.49    4   
  6 Visca, Andrea              8 Brockport            5:28.88    5:26.57    3   
  7 Ash, Alyssa                9 Webster Schr         6:00.00    5:27.85    2   
  8 Carter, Madison           10 Brighton             5:36.74    5:28.31    1   
  9 ward, brittany            12 Greece Athen         5:42.25    5:33.63  
 10 Edwards, Katie            11 Webster Schr         5:54.99    5:34.08  
 11 Simpson, Tori             10 Honeoye Fall         5:29.34    5:36.64  
 12 Ruhland, Genevieve         9 Churchville-         5:50.44    5:36.83  
 13 Bellavia, Maria            9 Victor               5:48.71    5:37.77  
 14 Smith, Rachel              9 Pittsford Su         5:41.35    5:38.36  
 15 Corey, Colleen            10 Honeoye Fall         5:42.04    5:39.60  
 16 Cackett, Megan            11 Pittsford Me         5:20.74    5:40.47  
 17 Hess, Rachel              11 Victor               5:37.39    5:41.22  
 18 Fleckenstein, Eleni        8 Victor               5:44.71    5:43.76  
 19 Brindle, Madison          10 Brockport            5:50.00    5:45.11  
 20 Sealy, Krista             11 Hilton               5:52.30    5:48.73  
 21 Deming, Morgan            10 Webster Thom         5:49.24    5:49.95  
 22 Coulon, Kerianne           9 Webster Thom         5:48.44    5:50.54  
 23 Showers, Allie             9 Hilton               6:03.30    5:51.07  
 24 Wellman, Laurel            9 Webster Thom         5:47.14    5:51.40  
 25 Krochalis, Savannah        9 Fairport             5:47.24    5:52.40  
 26 Walter, Jennifer           9 Pittsford Su         5:51.00    5:52.99  
 27 Randolph, Katie            9 Victor               5:46.50    5:53.96  
 28 Falletti, Ariana           9 Gates-Chili          6:01.06    5:54.11  
 29 Whitman, Johanna          11 Webster Thom         5:53.04    5:54.63  
 30 Longmore, Gabby            9 Webster Thom         5:54.34    5:55.10  
 31 Lovell, Kelly              9 Webster Thom         5:53.64    5:55.44  
 32 Quinn, Kennedy             9 Gates-Chili          6:33.14    5:55.92  
 33 Pettit, Crystal            9 Rush-Henriet         5:45.00    5:57.89  
 34 Spirito, Emily             9 Hilton               6:16.10    6:03.78  
 35 O'Leary, megan            10 Greece Athen         5:45.20    6:04.59  
 36 Masood, Raisa             10 Pittsford Su         5:58.00    6:05.43  
 37 Considine, Allison        10 Brighton             6:12.34    6:06.04  
 38 Sansone, Bianca            9 Hilton               6:15.20    6:09.41  
 39 Jermyn, Kristin            9 Spencerport          6:23.18    6:10.34  
 40 Filer, Hunter              9 Victor               6:10.41    6:12.64  
 41 Stevenson, Emma            9 Honeoye Fall         6:14.24    6:13.36  
 42 Sicker, Lindsay            9 Webster Thom         6:19.24    6:16.45  
 43 Merenda, Audrey            9 Webster Thom         6:56.50    6:17.23  
 44 Lian, Man Sawn            11 W. Irondequo         6:38.24    6:18.60  
 45 Paul, Nicole              10 Brockport            6:10.00    6:24.64  
 46 Willis, Hannah            11 Hilton               6:30.00    6:33.96  
 47 Monczynski, Emily          9 Penfield             6:05.23    6:50.27  
 48 Stack, Madison             9 Spencerport          7:28.00    7:00.79  
 49 Williams, Dawn             9 Gates-Chili          7:00.24    7:04.12  
 50 Glover, Christina         11 Spencerport          7:29.00    7:22.06  
 -- Campbell, Alexa            9 Brighton             5:52.84         FS  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Webster-Dixon, Kori        9 Gates-Chili            14.06      13.68  20  10   
  2 Burks, Kalea               8 W. Irondequo           14.04      13.78  20   8   
  3 Gunnis, India              8 Penfield               14.07      13.96  20   6   
  4 Brooks, Kaela              9 W. Irondequo           14.14      14.00  19   5   
  5 Babb, Elizabeth            9 Spencerport            15.04      14.03  12   4   
  6 Faber, Kristen            11 Pittsford Me           13.74      14.04  21   3   
  7 Brown, Samantha            9 Webster Schr           14.16      14.06  19   2   
  8 Muir, Kelsey              10 Honeoye Fall           13.54      14.09  21   1   
  9 Koffi, Arielle             9 Fairport               13.94      14.09  20 
 10 Robertson, Courtney        9 W. Irondequo           14.34      14.13  17 
 11 Day, Mary                 10 Brockport              14.22      14.16  18 
 12 Ferrara, Madi              8 Honeoye Fall           13.94      14.27  21 
 13 Laccarde, Marissa         10 Penfield               14.10      14.27  19 
 14 Lee, Abbey                 9 Webster Thom           14.54      14.28  16 
 15 Lamberti, Tara            11 Penfield               15.00      14.31  13 
 16 Lyons-Orange, Chanae       9 W. Irondequo           14.44      14.33  17 
 17 Miller, Chloe              9 Webster Thom           14.34      14.37  17 
 18 Lupinetti, Lilly           9 Honeoye Fall           13.74      14.38  21 
 19 cammilleri, jami          10 Greece Athen           13.74      14.41  21 
 20 Lyman, Kennedy             9 Gates-Chili            14.19      14.43  19 
 21 Wilbern, Chelsey           9 Spencerport            14.34      14.45  17 
 22 Love, Bree                10 Victor                 14.01      14.51  20 
 23 Deverell, Katie           10 Webster Thom           14.44      14.53  16 
 24 Haskin, Rachel            10 Honeoye Fall           14.24      14.54  18 
 25 pollock, casey            10 Greece Athen           14.34      14.57  17 
 26 Kramberg, Kelsey           9 Webster Schr           14.54      14.58  16 
 27 Fenn, Megan                9 Victor                 13.99      14.63  20 
 28 Peskie, Troyesha           8 Gates-Chili            14.14      14.66  19 
 29 McKinney, Trianni          8 Gates-Chili            14.74      14.70  14 
 30 Donlin-Smith, Holly        9 Penfield               14.89      14.71  13 
 31 Goodrum, Champagne        10 Honeoye Fall           15.24      14.71  11 
 32 Angelucci, Miranda        10 Hilton                 14.20      14.74  18 
 33 Kitenge, Deborah          10 Greece Athen           16.32      14.78   5 
 34 Cordaro, Gaby             11 Brighton               14.64      14.80  15 
 35 Liberty, Alex             11 Webster Thom           14.54      14.83  16 
 36 Jordan, Brittany           9 Spencerport            14.06      14.87  20 
 37 Owens, Meleigha            9 Spencerport            13.94      14.97  21 
 38 Valle, Audrey             11 Fairport               14.84      14.99  14 
 39 Foti, Theresa              9 Webster Thom           14.84      14.99  14 
 40 Davenport, Lindsey         9 Webster Thom           15.14      15.00  12 
 41 Upadhyaya, Casey           9 Webster Thom           15.04      15.00  12 
 42 Howard, Rhonda            11 Eastridge              14.90      15.01  13 
 43 Dillard, Zana              9 Rush-Henriet           14.20      15.05  19 
 44 Thompson, Mikala          10 Brockport              14.50      15.05  16 
 45 Powers, Austyn             9 Victor                 14.84      15.07  14 
 46 Robinson, Courtney         9 Churchville-           15.44      15.09  10 
 47 Lawler, Olivia            10 Canandaigua            14.60      15.09  16 
 48 Collins, Nicole            9 Penfield               14.23      15.12  18 
 49 Jarkowski, Ashley         10 Churchville-           14.24      15.19  18 
 49 D'Amato, Allison          10 Canandaigua            14.70      15.19  15 
 51 Bacon, Maggie             11 W. Irondequo           15.00      15.20  13 
 52 Volpe, Emily              10 Brockport              15.50      15.21   9 
 53 Magee, Naomi               9 Rush-Henriet           15.84      15.22   7 
 54 Lee, Shelby                9 Spencerport            14.38      15.24  17 
 55 Shi, Grace                 9 Pittsford Me           14.24      15.25  18 
 56 Francz, Anne               9 Webster Thom           15.34      15.25  11 
 57 Peskie, Queneysha          9 Gates-Chili            15.14      15.30  12 
 57 Springer, Morgan           9 Fairport               14.84      15.30  14 
 59 Manzler, Raechel          10 Fairport               15.14      15.30  12 
 60 Geist, Courtney            9 Victor                 14.95      15.33  13 
 61 Allen, Monica              9 Pittsford Me           15.04      15.38  12 
 62 Zornic, Zerina             9 Penfield               15.49      15.38   9 
 63 Magee, Natalie             9 Rush-Henriet           15.46      15.40   9 
 64 Pacheco, Lainnette         9 Spencerport            14.62      15.41  15 
 65 Doran, Maggie              9 Pittsford Su           14.81      15.46  14 
 66 Vaughn, Zoe                9 Churchville-           15.44      15.52  10 
 67 Healy, Rebecca             9 Churchville-           15.04      15.55  12 
 68 Chanthabandith, Charrhda   9 Churchville-           14.54      15.55  16 
 69 Yang, Rachel               9 Brighton               15.84      15.56   7 
 69 McVeigh, Lauren            9 Webster Thom           15.44      15.56   9 
 71 Dixon, Kiyanna             9 Rush-Henriet           15.40      15.57  10 
 72 Peerenboom, Maria         11 Hilton                 14.40      15.61  17 
 73 Rood, Jade                10 Churchville-           15.24      15.61  11 
 74 Dennison, Sara             9 Webster Thom           15.54      15.62   8 
 75 Gallo, Kristy              9 Batavia                14.70      15.63  15 
 76 Merritt, Abby             10 Eastridge              15.20      15.64  12 
 77 Lee, Jessica               9 Pittsford Me           15.44      15.65  10 
 77 Reid, Gabrielle           10 Eastridge              14.90      15.65  13 
 79 Benson, Margaret          10 Brockport              15.80      15.66   7 
 80 Capita, Jackie             9 Greece Arcad           14.60      15.68  15 
 81 Taylor, Michelle          11 Webster Schr           16.00      15.71   6 
 82 Tran, Cynthia             10 Spencerport            15.35      15.72  11 
 83 Chanthabandith, Anouluck  11 Churchville-           15.44      15.74  10 
 84 Cornwell, Courtney         9 Churchville-           15.54      15.79   9 
 85 DeHond, Rachel             9 Churchville-           15.44      15.79  10 
 86 Reynolds, Kayla           10 Canandaigua            15.60      15.83   8 
 87 Rowley, Katelyn           10 Penfield               16.78      15.83   4 
 88 Herd, Brianna             10 Spencerport            14.85      15.84  14 
 89 Swanson, Signe            10 Victor                 15.66      15.86   8 
 90 Borque, Helena            10 Canandaigua            16.00      15.87   6 
 91 Mendola, Julie             9 Webster Thom           15.94      15.89   7 
 92 Miller, Amy                9 Brockport              15.50      15.93   9 
 93 Le, Hoa                   10 Victor                 17.07      15.97   3 
 94 Meisenzal, Brenna         10 Greece Athen           14.52      16.00  16 
 95 Wheaton, Maryssa          10 Penfield               16.56      16.02   5 
 96 Gingello, Marisa           9 Penfield               15.67      16.08   8 
 97 Vitello, Samantha          9 Churchville-           15.64      16.10   8 
 98 Churnetski, Kristen        9 Webster Schr           15.74      16.14   7 
 99 Shoy, Madison             10 Canandaigua            15.50      16.16   9 
100 Butler, Emily             11 Victor                 16.14      16.29   6 
101 Ewanechko, Dana           10 Victor                 16.14      16.29   5 
102 McCann, Samantha           9 Penfield               15.98      16.35   6 
103 Gilbert, Kajmere           9 Gates-Chili            16.14      16.40   5 
104 Miller, Kelly             10 Webster Schr           15.54      16.45   8 
104 Jackson, Ashley            9 Spencerport            15.94      16.45   6 
106 Peakes, Lauren             9 Pittsford Su           16.00      16.45   6 
107 Howard, Jianna            10 Gates-Chili            16.74      16.49   4 
108 Bronakoski, Renae          9 Webster Schr           16.24      16.53   5 
109 Kraynik, Sophia            9 Fairport               15.94      16.55   7 
110 Pohl, Megan                9 Fairport               16.24      16.55   5 
111 Siembor, Olivia           10 Victor                 16.14      16.60   6 
112 Dick, Jessica              9 Churchville-           16.64      16.61   4 
112 Kirven, Sydney             9 Penfield               16.56      16.61   5 
114 Edwards, Cierra           10 Victor                 15.94      16.64   7 
115 McClusky, Claire           9 Penfield               16.78      16.67   4 
116 Bem, Taylor                9 Victor                 15.94      16.69   7 
117 Roy, Molly                10 Webster Thom           16.94      16.73   4 
118 Babchuck, Kateryna        11 Spencerport            14.30      16.96  18 
119 Wang, Joyce               10 Pittsford Su           16.90      16.98   4 
120 O'Heron, Nicole           10 Pittsford Su           17.20      16.98   3 
121 Rivera, Jeanne             9 Hilton                 17.60      17.14   2 
122 Sassone, Jami              9 Webster Thom           17.04      17.22   3 
123 Cekuta, Kara               9 Webster Schr           17.24      17.24   3 
124 Rose, Sydney               9 Batavia                15.20      17.31  11 
125 Glander, Maria-Lian        9 Brighton               17.34      17.52   2 
126 Sessler, Katherine         9 W. Irondequo           15.00      17.55  13 
127 Czalgosz, Lauren           9 Churchville-           17.74      17.58   2 
128 Idrees, Niha              10 Batavia                15.30      17.59  11 
129 Ulics, Bianca              9 Webster Thom           17.64      17.71   2 
130 Borden, Kelsey            11 Honeoye Fall           17.50      17.72   2 
131 Haines, Nicole            10 Victor                 16.99      17.74   4 
132 Spath, Laura              11 Hilton                 18.10      17.77   1 
133 Nieboer, Grace             9 Churchville-           17.24      17.99   3 
134 Decker, Leigha            10 Victor                 18.24      18.02   1 
135 LeGrett, Rebecca          10 Victor                 14.14      18.19  19 
136 Pogoda, Chloe              9 Victor                 17.84      18.63   1 
137 Zaretsky, Simona           9 Brighton               18.44      18.66   1 
138 Leary, Maggie              9 Pittsford Su           19.00      18.76   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Titus, Jenna              10 Honeoye Fall         1:17.04    1:14.56   4  10   
  2 Cotton, Canei              9 Gates-Chili          1:18.14    1:17.08   4   8   
  3 Cullen, Erin              10 Pittsford Me         1:20.04    1:19.25   4   6   
  4 Cummings, Anna             9 Honeoye Fall         1:18.13    1:19.46   4   5   
  5 Suchodolski, Alessandra    9 Webster Thom         1:20.34    1:20.18   4   4   
  6 DeAngelis, Becca          11 Churchville-         1:20.54    1:20.70   4   3   
  7 Andrews, Stephanie         9 Pittsford Su         1:25.00    1:21.62   2   2   
  8 Herrick, Zoe               9 Greece Athen         1:24.89    1:22.32   2   1   
  9 Carfagno, Nicole           9 Victor               1:20.42    1:22.67   4 
 10 Rissew, Kayla              9 Hilton               1:23.20    1:22.97   3 
 11 Corey, Colleen            10 Honeoye Fall         1:21.82    1:23.57   4 
 12 Giancola, Hannaha          9 Fairport             1:24.34    1:25.20   3 
 13 Vega, Angelica            10 Webster Thom         1:28.94    1:25.20   1 
 14 Leader, Casey              9 Spencerport          1:23.56    1:25.28   3 
 15 Shellard, Sarah           10 Victor               1:24.23    1:25.29   3 
 16 Kozody, Olivia             9 Fairport             1:24.54    1:26.14   3 
 17 Phelps, Devin             10 Webster Thom         1:23.64    1:26.41   3 
 18 Bell, Meagan               9 Gates-Chili          1:27.44    1:26.62   1 
 19 Mazzeo, lauren            10 Greece Athen         1:27.89    1:27.25   1 
 20 Sheridan, Terra            9 Honeoye Fall         1:24.04    1:27.28   3 
 21 Kase, Heather             10 Honeoye Fall         1:26.04    1:27.90   2 
 22 Shashaty, Grace            9 Honeoye Fall         1:33.53    1:28.73   1 
 23 Bengry, Mara               9 Hilton               1:26.40    1:28.97   2 
 24 Boyer, Alec               10 Webster Thom         1:26.24    1:29.41   2 
 25 Peterson, Braxton          9 Rush-Henriet         1:25.98    1:30.02   2 
 26 Raduns, Emily              9 Churchville-         1:31.44    1:33.45   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jenna            9 Honeoye Fall         2:32.24    2:32.21   10   
  2 Hope, Mabel               11 Spencerport          2:34.24    2:34.75    8   
  3 Seiter, Emily             11 Victor               2:37.28    2:35.59    6   
  4 Barnes, Hannah            11 Honeoye Fall         2:36.29    2:36.37    5   
  5 Meyers, Leah               9 Brockport            2:39.93    2:36.38    4   
  6 hernandez, gabriela       10 Greece Athen         2:40.74    2:36.43    3   
  7 Ruta, Alyssa               8 Fairport             2:38.74    2:37.03    2   
  8 Brown, Megan              10 Churchville-         2:37.24    2:39.05    1   
  9 Nortz, Heather             8 Fairport             2:38.94    2:39.14  
 10 Simpson, Tori             10 Honeoye Fall         2:44.02    2:40.19  
 11 Giancursio, Sarah          7 Penfield             2:40.24    2:40.39  
 12 Chen, Valerie             10 Brighton             2:49.00    2:41.62  
 13 Adams, Laura               9 Webster Thom         2:39.24    2:41.87  
 14 tenHoopen, Hayley          9 Pittsford Su         2:48.00    2:42.41  
 15 Leo, Trista                9 Penfield             2:40.56    2:43.43  
 16 Fleckenstein, Eleni        8 Victor               2:46.94    2:43.46  
 17 Sacks, Rachel              9 Pittsford Su         2:45.00    2:44.01  
 18 Kindig, Alexis             9 Batavia              2:44.66    2:45.00  
 19 Esten, Jessica            10 Spencerport          2:56.99    2:45.05  
 20 Acquilano, Carly           9 Victor               2:43.64    2:45.22  
 21 Monroe, Abby              10 Churchville-         2:55.04    2:45.58  
 22 Sippel, Caitlin           12 Webster Schr         2:45.24    2:45.73  
 23 Mountain, Elyssa           9 Fairport             2:47.24    2:45.99  
 24 Edwards, Katie            11 Webster Schr         2:54.24    2:48.01  
 25 Hess, Rachel              11 Victor               2:28.35    2:48.67  
 26 Charnley, Kathleen        10 Churchville-         2:56.84    2:48.91  
 27 Streicher, Brittney       10 Spencerport          2:55.00    2:49.40  
 28 Pitcher, Mica              8 Batavia              2:49.81    2:49.53  
 29 Oddi, Allison              9 Victor               2:54.58    2:49.92  
 30 Dobjeleski, Rachel         9 Rush-Henriet         2:52.00    2:51.30  
 31 Reilly, Madeline           9 Pittsford Me         2:59.54    2:53.45  
 32 Pant, Kiran                9 Pittsford Me         3:02.94    2:56.94  
 33 Vickers-Gelo, Kailey      10 Greece Olymp         3:05.00    2:57.88  
 34 Quinn, Kennedy             9 Gates-Chili          2:58.64    2:58.58  
 35 Falletti, Ariana           9 Gates-Chili          2:59.14    3:00.19  
 36 Geary, Jenna               9 Brighton             3:01.34    3:00.55  
 37 Stevenson, Emma            9 Honeoye Fall         2:56.04    3:00.57  
 38 Ashodian, Stephanie       10 Hilton               3:09.80    3:01.24  
 39 Spirito, Emily             9 Hilton               3:02.40    3:03.92  
 40 Gallagher, Hannah          9 Fairport             3:07.24    3:04.30  
 41 Malanchyn, Marta           9 Hilton               3:15.10    3:05.60  
 42 Jermyn, Kristin            9 Spencerport          2:50.00    3:06.49  
 43 Lian, Man Sawn            11 W. Irondequo         3:08.88    3:07.15  
 44 Goodwin, Katie            10 Brockport            3:03.00    3:07.65  
 45 Smith, Emily               9 Brockport            3:10.00    3:10.72  
 46 Every, Hannah             10 Brighton             3:07.54    3:10.91  
 47 Schwallie, Julianne       10 Hilton               3:09.10    3:15.18  
 48 Schueckler, Amanda        11 Pittsford Su         3:13.00    3:15.96  
 49 Stack, Madison             9 Spencerport          3:30.24    3:22.05  
 50 Mulligan, Taylor           9 Brockport            3:10.00    3:22.54  
 51 Fulmer, Kayla             10 Brockport            3:30.00    3:25.24  
 52 Dunham, Rachel            11 Spencerport          3:09.00    3:29.26  
 53 Bobrova, Vicki            11 Brighton             3:45.64    3:37.03  
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lydon, Carly               9 Churchville-           28.54      28.38  19  10   
  2 Gunnis, India              8 Penfield               28.84      28.75  19   8   
  3 Cotton, Canei              9 Gates-Chili            28.45      28.82  19   6   
  4 Colson, Alyssia            9 Gates-Chili            30.29      29.00  15   5   
  5 Hubregsen, Meg             9 Honeoye Fall           28.94      29.10  19   4   
  6 Faber, Kristen            11 Pittsford Me           29.30      29.14  18   3   
  7 Brown, Samantha            9 Webster Schr           29.94      29.39  16   2   
  8 Dickerson, Claire          9 Pittsford Su           29.50      29.55  17   1   
  9 Peskie, Troyesha           8 Gates-Chili            29.44      29.63  17 
 10 Lyman, Kennedy             9 Gates-Chili            30.11      29.68  15 
 11 cammilleri, jami          10 Greece Athen           28.84      29.69  19 
 12 Chambery, Elise           10 Webster Thom           29.84      29.70  16 
 13 Koffi, Arielle             9 Fairport               29.34      29.72  18 
 14 Brooks, Kaela              9 W. Irondequo           29.00      29.76  18 
 15 Love, Bree                10 Victor                 29.83      29.79  17 
 16 Ferrara, Madi              8 Honeoye Fall           29.04      29.96  18 
 17 Weis, Erika                9 Batavia                29.06      29.97  18 
 18 Awashti, Beatrice          9 Pittsford Su           29.30      29.99  18 
 19 Laccarde, Marissa         10 Penfield               30.56      30.02  14 
 20 Cos, Phoebe               11 Brighton               29.54      30.12  17 
 21 Jackson, Alexis           11 Batavia                30.86      30.17  14 
 22 Babb, Elizabeth            9 Spencerport            29.60      30.27  17 
 23 Hoppe, Natalle             9 Penfield               28.99      30.31  19 
 24 McKinney, Trianni          8 Gates-Chili            30.14      30.45  15 
 25 Deverell, Katie           10 Webster Thom           30.84      30.58  14 
 26 Lyons-Orange, Chanae       9 W. Irondequo           29.00      30.67  18 
 27 Jordan, Brittany           9 Spencerport            29.56      30.73  17 
 28 Leonardo, Christina       10 Greece Athen           29.88      30.76  16 
 29 Davenport, Lindsey         9 Webster Thom           31.04      30.80  13 
 30 Lamberti, Tara            11 Penfield               32.82      30.90  10 
 31 Haskin, Rachel            10 Honeoye Fall           29.86      31.00  16 
 32 Jarkowski, Ashley         10 Churchville-           30.04      31.03  16 
 33 Fenn, Megan                9 Victor                 30.54      31.08  14 
 33 Donlin-Smith, Holly        9 Penfield               31.56      31.08  13 
 35 Angelucci, Miranda        10 Hilton                 30.90      31.11  13 
 36 Owens, Courtney           10 Greece Athen           30.59      31.29  14 
 37 Sacheli, Kim              10 Victor                 30.55      31.33  14 
 38 Linzy, Leah               10 Rush-Henriet           31.00      31.39  13 
 39 Allen, Monica              9 Pittsford Me           31.04      31.45  13 
 40 Wolters, Sadie            10 Hilton                 31.80      31.61  12 
 41 Dillard, Zana              9 Rush-Henriet           31.54      31.64  13 
 42 Collins, Nicole            9 Penfield               29.59      31.68  17 
 43 Prescott, Leah            10 Pittsford Me           30.74      31.72  14 
 44 D'Amato, Allison          10 Canandaigua            32.00      31.83  11 
 45 Cordon, Micaela            9 Honeoye Fall           31.74      31.85  12 
 46 Staab, Jessica             9 Hilton                 33.00      31.90   9 
 47 Samsonik, Alexandra       10 Brighton               32.34      31.93  10 
 48 Lee, Shelby                9 Spencerport            29.70      31.93  17 
 49 Cordaro, Gaby             11 Brighton               32.84      31.97  10 
 50 Sotack, Sarah             10 Greece Athen           30.10      32.07  15 
 51 Dixon, Kiyanna             9 Rush-Henriet           32.94      32.17  10 
 52 Mooney, Alida              9 W. Irondequo           32.24      32.18  11 
 53 Lee, Jessica               9 Pittsford Me           33.04      32.38   9 
 54 Magee, Natalie             9 Rush-Henriet           32.52      32.47  10 
 55 Springer, Morgan           9 Fairport               30.82      32.51  14 
 56 Reynolds, Kayla           10 Canandaigua            33.00      32.71  10 
 57 Buschner, Nadine          10 Brighton               32.34      32.78  11 
 58 Magee, Naomi               9 Rush-Henriet           34.15      32.88   6 
 59 Swanson, Signe            10 Victor                 32.47      32.88  10 
 60 Robinson, Courtney         9 Churchville-           34.00      32.91   6 
 61 Whitney, Courtney         10 Greece Arcad           33.40      32.98   8 
 62 Volpe, Emily              10 Brockport              32.00      32.98  11 
 63 Rood, Jade                10 Churchville-           33.84      32.99   7 
 64 Underberg, Jilli          10 Pittsford Su           32.10      33.02  11 
 65 Gingello, Marisa           9 Penfield               34.78      33.07   5 
 66 Gallo, Kristy              9 Batavia                33.40      33.09   8 
 67 Bacon, Maggie             11 W. Irondequo           33.04      33.10   9 
 68 Peartree, Shannon          9 Pittsford Su           31.90      33.19  12 
 69 Zornic, Zerina             9 Penfield               35.59      33.22   4 
 70 Hunt, K'Ausja             10 W. Irondequo           33.24      33.24   8 
 71 Healy, Rebecca             9 Churchville-           33.14      33.24   8 
 72 Shoy, Madison             10 Canandaigua            33.00      33.25   9 
 73 DeHond, Rachel             9 Churchville-           31.64      33.34  13 
 74 Dale, Megan               10 Gates-Chili            35.94      33.41   4 
 75 Cummings, Leah            11 Honeoye Fall           34.14      33.50   6 
 76 Ewanechko, Dana           10 Victor                 33.57      33.50   7 
 77 Wick, Sara                 9 Honeoye Fall           33.47      33.67   7 
 78 Mendola, Julie             9 Webster Thom           33.64      33.72   7 
 79 Peerenboom, Maria         11 Hilton                 31.80      33.73  12 
 80 Vaughn, Zoe                9 Churchville-           35.24      33.82   4 
 81 Cornwell, Courtney         9 Churchville-           33.84      33.91   7 
 82 Taylor, Michelle          11 Webster Schr           36.24      33.98   3 
 83 McClusky, Claire           9 Penfield               36.34      34.10   3 
 84 Tran, Cynthia             10 Spencerport            33.10      34.10   9 
 85 Borque, Helena            10 Canandaigua            33.00      34.14   9 
 86 Weber, Olivia             10 Hilton                 34.10      34.31   6 
 87 Kirven, Sydney             9 Penfield               35.35      34.74   4 
 88 Butler, Emily             11 Victor                 33.74      34.80   7 
 89 McCann, Samantha           9 Penfield               36.21      35.04   3 
 90 Miller, Kelly             10 Webster Schr           32.24      35.09  11 
 91 Kraynik, Sophia            9 Fairport               33.94      35.09   6 
 92 Jackson, Ashley            9 Spencerport            33.90      35.10   6 
 93 Babchuck, Kateryna        11 Spencerport            33.90      35.17   6 
 94 Bem, Taylor                9 Victor                 33.68      35.40   7 
 95 Siembor, Olivia           10 Victor                 34.25      35.59   5 
 96 Dick, Jessica              9 Churchville-           35.74      35.83   4 
 97 Herd, Brianna             10 Spencerport            32.10      35.95  11 
 98 Edwards, Cierra           10 Victor                 35.17      35.96   5 
 99 Rivera, Jeanne             9 Hilton                 34.40      36.05   5 
100 O'Heron, Nicole           10 Pittsford Su           37.80      36.07   2 
101 Rose, Sydney               9 Batavia                32.10      36.48  11 
102 Wang, Joyce               10 Pittsford Su           36.70      36.59   2 
103 Bronakoski, Renae          9 Webster Schr           36.24      36.84   3 
104 Borden, Kelsey            11 Honeoye Fall           36.20      36.97   3 
105 Nieboer, Grace             9 Churchville-           36.44      37.00   3 
106 Cekuta, Kara               9 Webster Schr           37.24      37.30   2 
107 Glander, Maria-Lian        9 Brighton               39.34      37.40   1 
108 Spath, Laura              11 Hilton                 38.60      37.63   2 
109 Idrees, Niha              10 Batavia                34.10      37.93   6 
110 Decker, Leigha            10 Victor                 36.50      38.13   3 
111 Czalgosz, Lauren           9 Churchville-           40.04      39.47   1 
112 Pogoda, Chloe              9 Victor                 38.55      39.90   2 
113 Adams, Claire             11 Honeoye Fall           36.50      40.76   3 
114 Zaretsky, Simona           9 Brighton               40.14      41.05   1 
115 Monahan, Theresa          11 Webster Thom           45.54      46.02   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gutzmer, Carlie           10 Fairport            12:04.68   12:08.21   10   
  2 Gruver, Faith             10 Greece Athen        12:27.84   12:15.10    8   
  3 Ludington, Claire          9 Webster Schr        12:17.24   12:18.06    6   
  4 Stacy, Daria               8 Webster Thom        12:52.54   12:28.05    5   
  5 Farrell, Megan             9 Penfield            13:00.23   12:30.39    4   
  6 Burdette, Janine           9 Fairport            12:35.24   12:37.33    3   
  7 Ghaemi, Ashley            10 Fairport            12:33.00   12:40.66    2   
  8 Hawkes, Madeleine          9 Fairport            12:47.24   12:57.45    1   
  9 Beiter, Jeriann            9 Honeoye Fall        14:08.73   13:04.48  
 10 Stoutz, Megan             11 Fairport            13:01.00   13:12.41  
 11 Towey, Claire              9 Fairport            13:24.00   13:22.95  
 12 Krochalis, Savannah        9 Fairport            13:21.00   13:24.29  
 13 Bruno, Jennifer            9 Fairport            13:35.00   13:41.25  
 14 Merenda, Audrey            9 Webster Thom        14:10.24   14:14.34  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Victor                                              54.60      56.17   3  10   
     1) Fenn, Megan 9                   2) Love, Bree 10                  
     3) LeGrett, Rebecca 10             4) Moll, Katie 10                 
  2 Webster Thomas                                      56.97      56.34   3   8   
     1) Chambery, Elise 10              2) Liberty, Alex 11               
     3) Scribani, Haley 10              4) Miller, Chloe 9                
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    57.20      56.36   2   6   
     1) Allen, Monica 9                 2) Barber, Hannah 10              
     3) Faber, Kristen 11               4) Prescott, Leah 10              
  4 Spencerport                                         51.03      56.80   3   5   
     1) Babb, Elizabeth 9               2) Owens, Meleigha 9              
     3) Pacheco, Lainnette 9            4) Wilbern, Chelsey 9             
  5 Fairport                                            56.75      57.26   3   4   
     1) Cascianio, Brittany 10          2) Manzler, Raechel 10            
     3) Koffi, Arielle 9                4) Basic, Dayna 9                 
  6 Penfield                                            57.14      57.49   2   3   
     1) Laccarde, Marissa 10            2) Gunnis, India 8                
     3) Collins, Nicole 9               4) Donlin-Smith, Holly 9          
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                57.10      57.56   2   2   
     1) Awashti, Beatrice 9             2) Dickerson, Claire 9            
     3) Doran, Maggie 9                 4) Brandt, Shira 11               
  8 Batavia                                             55.59      57.66   3   1   
     1) Clark, Breanna 9                2) Gallo, Kristy 9                
     3) Garlock, Katie 9                4) Weis, Erika 9                  
  9 Brockport                                           58.61      57.72   1 
     1) Goodell, Lauren 10              2) Day, Mary 10                   
     3) Tremblay, Beverly 9             4) Taylor, Kristin 9              
 10 Gates-Chili                                         57.79      58.63   2 
     1) McKinney, Trianni 8             2) Gilbert, Kajmere 9             
     3) Peskie, Troyesha 8              4) Lyman, Kennedy 9               
 11 Canandaigua                                       1:00.00      59.33   1 
     1) D'Amato, Allison 10             2) Lawler, Olivia 10              
     3) Eagle, Carlie 10                4) O'Dell, Kaitlin 9              
 12 Webster Schroeder                                   57.84    1:00.24   2 
     1) Kramberg, Kelsey 9              2) Brown, Samantha 9              
     3) Miller, Kelly 10                4) Churnetski, Kristen 9          
 13 Hilton                                              58.30    1:00.31   2 
 14 Churchville-Chili                                   56.00    1:01.42   3 
 15 Rush-Henrietta                                      58.00    1:02.07   2 
     1) Dillard, Zana 9                 2) Linzy, Leah 10                 
     3) Dixon, Kiyanna 9                4) Magee, Naomi 9                 
 16 Greece Arcadia                                      57.00    1:02.59   2 
     1) Whitney, Courtney 10            2) Inan, Derya 10                 
     3) Williams, Sereta 11             4) Lowell, Olivia 9               
 -- W. Irondequoit                                      53.82         DQ   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brockport                                         4:26.00    4:31.47   2  10   
     1) Dodson, Rachel 9                2) Horton, Ania 10                
     3) Sagan, Julia 8                  4) Meyers, Leah 9                 
  2 Fairport                                          4:28.24    4:35.90   2   8   
     1) Basic, Dayna 9                  2) Jacobs, Christina 9            
     3) Mountain, Elyssa 9              4) La Juette, Alexis 9            
  3 Penfield                                          4:35.74    4:41.21   2   6   
     1) Wolfe, Alexandra 11             2) Hoppe, Natalle 9               
     3) DiMarco-Fayko, Carly 9          4) Truelson, Tabbie 7             
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                  4:40.00    4:46.20   2   5   
     1) Bayer, Bridget 9                2) Prescott, Leah 10              
     3) Serling, Samantha 9             4) Barber, Hannah 10              
  5 Spencerport                                       5:02.31    4:47.58   1   4   
     1) Esten, Jessica 10               2) Leader, Casey 9                
     3) Streicher, Brittney 10          4) Hope, Mabel 11                 
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                4:25.14    4:47.66   2   3   
     1) Kase, Heather 10                2) Titus, Jenna 10                
     3) Savard, Kristen 10              4) Wambach, Rachel 9              
  7 Victor                                            4:36.85    4:48.50   2   2   
     1) Carfagno, Nicole 9              2) Sacheli, Kim 10                
     3) Chapman, Lexie 11               4) VanOrman, Kaitlyn 9            
  8 Batavia                                           4:40.33    4:49.91   2   1   
     1) Pitcher, Mica 8                 2) Clark, Breanna 9               
     3) Jackson, Alexis 11              4) Kindig, Alexis 9               
  9 Pittsford Sutherland                              4:41.00    4:52.88   2 
     1) Ryan, Colleen 9                 2) Sacks, Rachel 9                
     3) Andrews, Stephanie 9            4) tenHoopen, Hayley 9            
 10 Gates-Chili                                       4:52.24    4:53.30   1 
     1) Cotton, Canei 9                 2) Goulbourne, Naricia 10         
     3) Colson, Alyssia 9               4) Fish, Allison 9                
 11 Churchville-Chili                                 4:45.00    4:56.46   1 
 12 Rush-Henrietta                                    4:45.00    4:59.76   1 
     1) Au, Sandra 11                   2) Peterson, Braxton 9            
     3) Pettit, Crystal 9               4) Yuhas, Rachel 10               
 13 Hilton                                            5:05.20    5:09.95   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penfield                                         10:52.73   11:00.79   10   
     1) Giancursio, Sarah 7             2) Fahrenholz, Tori 7             
     3) Sedita, Megan 7                 4) Leo, Trista 9                  
  2 Fairport                                         10:56.24   11:09.41    8   
     1) Mountain, Elyssa 9              2) Nortz, Heather 8               
     3) Ghaemi, Ashley 10               4) Burdette, Janine 9             
  3 Victor                                           10:55.05   11:10.56    6   
     1) Acquilano, Carly 9              2) Bellavia, Maria 9              
     3) Hess, Rachel 11                 4) Seiter, Emily 11               
  4 Webster Schroeder                                12:06.24   11:14.51    5   
     1) Yurksaitis, Sarah 9             2) Fitzgerald, Natalie 9          
     3) Edwards, Katie 11               4) Ash, Alyssa 9                  
  5 Brockport                                        11:30.29   11:22.06    4   
     1) Brindle, Madison 10             2) Meyers, Leah 9                 
     3) Visca, Andrea 8                 4) Taylor, Kristin 9              
  6 Churchville-Chili                                12:02.24   11:52.24    3   
  7 Gates-Chili                                      13:09.05   12:23.91    2   
     1) Bell, Meagan 9                  2) Dhaliwal, Simrat 9             
     3) Falletti, Ariana 9              4) Quinn, Kennedy 9               
  8 Spencerport                                      11:53.24   12:28.60    1   
     1) Lamphron, Brooke 10             2) Jordan, Brittany 9             
     3) Jermyn, Kristin 9               4) Gavin, Marissa 10              
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Awashti, Beatrice          9 Pittsford Su        13-09.00   14-05.75   10   
  2 Disalvo, Sabrina          10 Batavia             14-07.00   14-04.00    8   
  3 Hubregsen, Meg             9 Honeoye Fall        14-08.50   13-11.25    6   
  4 Sagan, Julia               8 Brockport           13-00.00   13-07.25    5   
  5 Leonardo, Christina       10 Greece Athen        14-11.00   13-05.00    4   
  6 Chambery, Elise           10 Webster Thom        13-08.00   13-04.75    3   
  7 Kelly, Lauren             10 Greece Athen        12-00.50   13-04.50    2   
  8 Guthrie, Lydia            11 Honeoye Fall        12-06.50   13-02.25    0.50
  8 Barber, Hannah            10 Pittsford Me        13-11.50   13-02.25    0.50
 10 Kitenge, Deborah          10 Greece Athen        10-08.00  J13-02.25  
 11 Caccavak, Celeste         10 Penfield            13-00.50   13-00.75  
 12 Miller, Chloe              9 Webster Thom        13-09.25   12-11.50  
 13 Allen, Monica              9 Pittsford Me        11-10.00   12-11.25  
 14 White, Rebekah             9 Spencerport         12-08.00   12-11.00  
 15 Willard, Rachel            9 Fairport            13-03.50   12-10.50  
 16 Powers, Austyn             9 Victor              12-03.25   12-10.25  
 17 nesmith, erin             10 Greece Athen         9-04.75   12-08.00  
 18 Robertson, Courtney        9 W. Irondequo        11-03.00   12-07.75  
 19 O'Neill, Katie            11 Churchville-        12-01.50   12-07.00  
 20 O'Keefe, Rebecca          11 Penfield            10-01.00   12-06.25  
 21 Clark, Breanna             9 Batavia             12-05.50   12-05.00  
 22 Whiting, Ali              10 W. Irondequo        12-02.25   12-04.00  
 23 O'Leary, megan            10 Greece Athen        12-07.00   12-02.25  
 23 Jacobs, Christina          9 Fairport            12-06.00   12-02.25  
 25 Owens, Meleigha            9 Spencerport          9-02.00   12-01.75  
 26 O'Sullivan, Cayla         10 Victor              12-08.25   12-01.50  
 27 Fish, Allison              9 Gates-Chili         13-05.00   12-00.00  
 28 Lyman, Kennedy             9 Gates-Chili          9-07.00   11-11.00  
 29 Zimmerman, Grace          11 Victor              12-08.00   11-09.00  
 30 Healy, Rebecca             9 Churchville-         9-04.25   11-08.75  
 31 Pacheco, Lainnette         9 Spencerport          9-02.00   11-08.50  
 31 Sackett, Hannah           10 Honeoye Fall        11-05.00   11-08.50  
 33 Thomas, Sedria             9 Gates-Chili          9-10.00   11-08.00  
 34 Dalistan, Janine          11 Victor              12-06.00   11-07.50  
 35 Wrobel, Lindsay           10 Batavia             10-00.50   11-05.25  
 36 Le, Hoa                   10 Victor              11-01.00   11-02.75  
 37 Pieters, Jessica          10 Greece Olymp        10-06.00   11-01.75  
 37 Bronakoski, Renae          9 Webster Schr        11-02.00   11-01.75  
 39 Weis, Erika                9 Batavia             12-06.25   11-01.25  
 40 Cordts, Joanna            11 Spencerport          9-02.00   11-01.00  
 41 Ogden, Christy            10 Honeoye Fall        10-05.00   11-00.75  
 42 Orezenchowski, Lauren     10 Brockport           12-00.00   11-00.50  
 43 Belmont, Stephany         10 W. Irondequo         9-05.00   10-11.00  
 44 Bridgman, Aliza           10 Canandaigua         11-00.00   10-10.25  
 45 Oddi, Allison              9 Victor              11-08.50   10-07.25  
 46 Gardella, Allison         10 Penfield            12-02.00   10-05.00  
 47 Prescott, Leah            10 Pittsford Me        12-10.00   10-04.50  
 48 Zahid, Yasmin             10 W. Irondequo         9-08.00   10-03.50  
 49 Bonadonna, Briar          10 Honeoye Fall        11-10.00    9-11.50  
 50 Hung-Krause, Sami          9 Brighton            10-11.00    9-10.75  
 51 Spath, Laura              11 Hilton               9-00.00    9-07.50  
 52 Clements, Anna            10 Victor              10-02.00    9-05.00  
 52 Dick, Jessica              9 Churchville-         9-01.00    9-05.00  
 54 Moten, Sade                9 Greece Athen        10-08.00    9-04.00  
 55 Maxwell, Emma              9 Victor              10-02.00    9-02.75  
 56 Staab, Jessica             9 Hilton               9-02.00    9-00.25  
 57 Rivera, Jeanne             9 Hilton               8-06.00    8-11.50  
 58 Reid, Gabrielle           10 Eastridge           13-02.00    7-04.75  
 59 Goulbourne, Naricia       10 Gates-Chili         11-03.50    7-04.00  
 60 Kirven, Sydney             9 Penfield            10-00.00    7-02.25  
 -- Adams, Claire             11 Honeoye Fall         9-03.50       FOUL  
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 wilbur, catherine         10 Greece Athen        31-07.25   30-11.50   10   
  2 Smith, Rachel              9 Pittsford Su        30-08.50   29-05.00    8   
  3 Hauck, Maryanna            9 Brockport           28-06.25   29-01.00    6   
  4 Peer, Kelly               11 Spencerport         29-01.50   28-11.00    5   
  5 Whiting, Ali              10 W. Irondequo        27-01.75   28-06.00    4   
  6 White, Rebekah             9 Spencerport         27-09.00   28-02.50    3   
  7 Scardetta, Tessa           9 Webster Thom        29-01.50   27-09.00    2   
  8 Caccavak, Celeste         10 Penfield            29-05.00   27-08.50    1   
  9 Fish, Allison              9 Gates-Chili         29-05.75   27-06.50  
  9 Waite, Alison             10 Honeoye Fall        28-01.50   27-06.50  
 11 Kramberg, Kelsey           9 Webster Schr        29-00.75   27-05.75  
 12 Chambery, Elise           10 Webster Thom        29-05.00   27-05.25  
 13 pollock, casey            10 Greece Athen        25-03.00   27-02.50  
 14 O'Neill, Katie            11 Churchville-        28-00.75   26-11.00  
 15 Cullen, Erin              10 Pittsford Me        27-03.00   26-04.75  
 16 O'Keefe, Rebecca          11 Penfield            27-00.00   26-04.00  
 17 Peskie, Queneysha          9 Gates-Chili         25-02.00   26-03.00  
 18 Pignato, Victoria         10 Greece Athen        25-10.25   25-11.00  
 19 Dalistan, Janine          11 Victor              26-11.00   25-08.50  
 20 Ogden, Christy            10 Honeoye Fall        24-03.00   25-03.00  
 21 Sackett, Hannah           10 Honeoye Fall        24-02.00   24-11.50  
 22 Zimmerman, Grace          11 Victor              24-01.50   24-11.25  
 23 Fregeau, Gabby             9 Webster Thom        25-02.50   24-10.25  
 24 Belmont, Stephany         10 W. Irondequo        23-06.25   24-08.25  
 25 Le, Hoa                   10 Victor              21-05.25   24-00.75  
 26 Cordts, Joanna            11 Spencerport         20-00.00   24-00.50  
 27 Vaughn, Zoe                9 Churchville-        24-10.00   23-09.50  
 28 Churnetski, Kristen        9 Webster Schr        23-07.00   23-06.50  
 29 Dennison, Sara             9 Webster Thom        24-07.00   23-01.50  
 30 Musleh, Amely              9 Greece Athen        24-08.00   17-08.50  
 -- Kosmerl, Erica            10 Victor              20-08.75       FOUL  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tran, Milan               10 Gates-Chili         27-00.00   27-05.50   10   
  2 Barry, Kristen            11 Victor              27-00.00   26-11.25    8   
  3 Donnelly, Kerry           11 Pittsford Me        27-03.00   26-07.50    6   
  4 Prescott, Chelsea            Rush-Henriet                   26-05.50    5   
  5 Watson, Ashley            11 Spencerport         24-10.00   25-03.50    4   
  6 Brautman, Hope            10 Brockport           24-00.00   24-11.50    3   
  7 Williams, Jasmine         11 Greece Arcad        25-10.00   24-10.75    2   
  8 Mancuso, Jenna            10 Batavia             22-02.00   24-10.50    1   
  9 Geist, Courtney            9 Victor              24-01.00   24-08.50  
 10 Andrews, Stephanie         9 Pittsford Su        25-05.00   24-00.75  
 11 Valle, Audrey             11 Fairport            22-09.00   23-10.00  
 11 Barrett, Alyssa           10 Honeoye Fall        21-10.25   23-10.00  
 13 Rickard, Kaitlyn          10 Webster Thom        24-06.00   23-09.00  
 13 Jones, Courtney            9 Batavia             24-03.00   23-09.00  
 15 Thomas, Sedria             9 Gates-Chili         22-03.00   23-08.00  
 16 Holmes, Taylor             9 Victor              17-02.50   23-07.50  
 16 Ren, TinTin               10 Pittsford Me        22-10.50   23-07.50  
 18 Piasecki, Hannah          11 Victor              19-08.00   23-05.25  
 19 Payne, Sarah               9 Victor              19-11.75   23-01.50  
 20 Devay, Dora                9 Batavia             19-10.50   22-08.25  
 21 Griepp, Ellen             10 Webster Thom        22-03.75   22-03.00  
 21 Haynes, Evelyn            11 Rush-Henriet        23-00.00   22-03.00  
 23 Socola, Samantha           9 Greece Arcad        23-04.50   22-00.75  
 24 Sheridan, Terra            9 Honeoye Fall        19-02.50   21-11.00  
 24 Slossar, Samantha         10 Brockport           23-00.00   21-11.00  
 26 Pike, Jennifer            11 Pittsford Me        19-11.25   21-10.00  
 27 Bardanis, Casey Anne      10 Webster Schr        24-01.00   21-09.50  
 28 Gramlich, Audrey           8 Eastridge           23-06.00   21-08.50  
 29 Mehanna, Lameess          11 Rush-Henriet        24-00.00   21-07.50  
 30 Viola, Carlee              9 Webster Thom        20-08.50   21-05.75  
 31 Bourret, Victoria         10 Hilton              21-00.00   21-04.00  
 32 Schmidt, Rachel           11 Hilton              21-09.00   21-03.00  
 33 Garlock, Katie             9 Batavia             23-06.00   21-02.50  
 33 Donohue, Katie            10 Honeoye Fall        21-00.75   21-02.50  
 33 Converse, Jocelyn         10 Honeoye Fall        20-04.00   21-02.50  
 36 Hildreth, Brianna         10 Penfield            20-01.00   21-02.25  
 37 Wilbern, Chelsey           9 Spencerport         20-04.00   21-01.50  
 38 Warner, Katlyn            10 Webster Thom        22-01.25   21-00.75  
 39 Eike, Riley               10 W. Irondequo        19-08.50   21-00.50  
 40 Wade, Allyson              9 Fairport            20-09.00   20-11.00  
 41 Steele, Maria             10 Canandaigua         23-00.00   20-10.75  
 42 McIntyre, Emily           10 Victor              20-01.00   20-10.00  
 43 Christman, Bethany         9 Hilton              19-10.00   20-09.50  
 44 Bellini, Danielle          9 Webster Thom        18-04.25   20-08.25  
 45 Liebel, Caroline           9 Fairport            19-01.00   20-06.50  
 46 Parks, Sierra              9 W. Irondequo        18-11.00   20-05.00  
 47 Callerame, Deanna          9 Webster Schr        20-02.00   19-08.50  
 48 Bradberry, Kenia          11 Penfield            18-01.50   19-08.25  
 49 Kitty, Hamzaj             11 Honeoye Fall        20-04.00   19-07.75  
 50 Orezenchowski, Lauren     10 Brockport           20-00.00   19-07.50  
 51 Zahid, Yasmin             10 W. Irondequo        18-02.50   19-04.00  
 52 Zimbrich, Danielle         9 Hilton              21-05.25   19-02.25  
 53 Shevlin, Lindsay           9 Webster Thom        21-10.00   19-02.00  
 53 Bush, Nia                  9 Penfield            20-00.00   19-02.00  
 55 Rosenberg, Melissa        10 Brighton            21-01.50   19-01.50  
 55 Stigler, Brianna          10 Canandaigua         19-00.00   19-01.50  
 57 Sullivan, Erin             9 Hilton              18-04.75   19-00.50  
 58 Glover, Christina         11 Spencerport         20-11.00   19-00.00  
 59 Booth, Julie              10 Pittsford Me        17-06.00   18-08.75  
 60 Lamendola, Maddie         10 W. Irondequo        18-09.00   18-07.50  
 61 Earley, Ericka            10 Webster Schr        19-02.00   18-05.50  
 62 Hailemariam, Ceeyon       11 Rush-Henriet        18-06.00   18-00.50  
 63 Parsons, Cassidy           9 Hilton              16-01.00   17-11.50  
 64 Stachowski, Ashley         9 Batavia             21-08.00   17-11.00  
 65 Tansey, Brinna             9 Canandaigua         16-00.00   17-09.00  
 66 Kitcho, Makela             9 Batavia             13-01.50   17-01.00  
 67 Goulet, Courtney          10 Gates-Chili         17-09.00   17-00.50  
 67 Frisbee, Holly             9 Hilton              18-01.00   17-00.50  
 69 Schelemanow, Amanda        9 Batavia             16-07.00   16-11.00  
 70 Short, Lindsay            11 Spencerport         18-02.00   16-10.50  
 71 Wheeler, Darcy             9 Webster Thom        16-04.00   16-06.25  
 72 Bartz, Maddie              9 Batavia             19-03.00   14-11.50  
 73 Tekin, Kadriye            10 Brighton            14-07.00   14-06.50  
 
Event 16  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tran, Milan               10 Gates-Chili            62-03      73-09   10   
  2 Haynes, Evelyn            11 Rush-Henriet           78-00      73-04    8   
  3 Patterson, Aliyah         11 Gates-Chili            77-02      72-00    6   
  4 Piasecki, Hannah          11 Victor                 64-01      70-05    5   
  5 Devay, Dora                9 Batavia                64-00      68-11    4   
  6 Williams, Jasmine         11 Greece Arcad           74-00      68-02    3   
  7 Mehanna, Lameess          11 Rush-Henriet           60-00      65-05    2   
  8 Brautman, Hope            10 Brockport              50-00      64-03    1   
  9 Barry, Kristen            11 Victor                 56-01      63-11  
 10 Jones, Courtney            9 Batavia                60-04      63-09  
 11 Parks, Sierra              9 W. Irondequo           53-02      61-10  
 12 Barrett, Alyssa           10 Honeoye Fall           55-09      61-06  
 13 Rickard, Kaitlyn          10 Webster Thom           66-04      61-01  
 14 Bush, Nia                  9 Penfield               58-06      60-10  
 15 Callerame, Deanna          9 Webster Schr           52-02      60-05  
 16 Geist, Courtney            9 Victor                 59-07      60-04  
 17 Ren, TinTin               10 Pittsford Me           76-01      59-05  
 18 Zimbrich, Danielle         9 Hilton                 60-08      59-00  
 19 Payne, Sarah               9 Victor                 45-05      58-08  
 20 Pike, Jennifer            11 Pittsford Me           47-10      58-06  
 21 Viola, Carlee              9 Webster Thom           52-00      57-11  
 22 Bourret, Victoria         10 Hilton                 58-01      57-09  
 23 Griepp, Ellen             10 Webster Thom           57-02      57-08  
 24 Prescott, Chelsea            Rush-Henriet                      57-06  
 25 Orezenchowski, Lauren     10 Brockport              50-00      57-04  
 26 Shevlin, Lindsay           9 Webster Thom           49-05      57-03  
 27 Steele, Maria             10 Canandaigua            56-00      54-02  
 28 Lamendola, Maddie         10 W. Irondequo           59-00      53-11  
 28 Donohue, Katie            10 Honeoye Fall           52-11      53-11  
 30 Eike, Riley               10 W. Irondequo           49-05      53-09  
 31 Moten, Sade                9 Greece Athen           41-00      52-09  
 32 Barber, Hannah            10 Pittsford Me           57-02      52-07  
 32 Garlock, Katie             9 Batavia                55-03      52-07  
 34 Slossar, Samantha         10 Brockport              60-00      52-03  
 35 Schmidt, Rachel           11 Hilton                 61-01      51-06  
 36 Hildreth, Brianna         10 Penfield               50-00      51-03  
 37 Ridgeway, Kenesha         11 Gates-Chili            44-01      51-02  
 38 Valle, Audrey             11 Fairport               49-00      50-06  
 39 Bradberry, Kenia          11 Penfield               55-10      50-04  
 40 McIntyre, Emily           10 Victor                 45-01      50-03  
 41 Bardanis, Casey Anne      10 Webster Schr           65-00      49-11  
 42 Converse, Jocelyn         10 Honeoye Fall           50-11      49-09  
 43 Holmes, Taylor             9 Victor                 58-10      49-08  
 44 Bellini, Danielle          9 Webster Thom           40-04      49-00  
 45 Bartz, Maddie              9 Batavia                45-10      48-05  
 46 Meleca, Mackenzie         10 Webster Thom           52-00      47-08  
 47 Wade, Allyson              9 Fairport               47-07      47-06  
 48 Liebel, Caroline           9 Fairport               46-01      47-02  
 49 Gramlich, Audrey           8 Eastridge              57-07      46-06  
 50 Stachowski, Ashley         9 Batavia                41-02      46-05  
 51 Watson, Ashley            11 Spencerport            45-11      46-03  
 52 Earley, Ericka            10 Webster Schr           42-00      46-02  
 53 Glover, Christina         11 Spencerport            36-08      46-00  
 54 Kitcho, Makela             9 Batavia                41-05      45-04  
 54 Booth, Julie              10 Pittsford Me           50-00      45-04  
 56 Christman, Bethany         9 Hilton                 52-05      44-07  
 56 Stigler, Brianna          10 Canandaigua            50-00      44-07  
 58 Parsons, Cassidy           9 Hilton                 52-01      44-06  
 58 Wheeler, Darcy             9 Webster Thom           41-08      44-06  
 60 Simons, Emily             10 Webster Thom           42-02      43-07  
 60 Warner, Katlyn            10 Webster Thom           51-08      43-07  
 62 Kitty, Hamzaj             11 Honeoye Fall           50-06      42-11  
 62 Socola, Samantha           9 Greece Arcad           41-00      42-11  
 64 Tansey, Brinna             9 Canandaigua            40-00      42-05  
 65 Hailemariam, Ceeyon       11 Rush-Henriet           45-00      40-02  
 66 Spoelhof, Ellie            9 Webster Thom           43-05      38-07  
 67 Sullivan, Erin             9 Hilton                 40-10      37-05  
 67 Frisbee, Holly             9 Hilton                 35-02      37-05  
 69 Short, Lindsay            11 Spencerport            45-05      36-06  
 70 Goulet, Courtney          10 Gates-Chili            52-03      35-11  
 71 Fregeau, Gabby             9 Webster Thom           47-06      35-06  
 72 Schelemanow, Amanda        9 Batavia                42-04      35-05  
 73 Charland, Alissa          10 Webster Thom           34-01      32-11  
 -- Mancuso, Jenna            10 Batavia                52-07       FOUL  
 -- Donnelly, Kerry           11 Pittsford Me           67-09       FOUL  
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cotton, Canei              9 Gates-Chili          4-08.00    4-09.00   10   
  2 White, Rebekah             9 Spencerport          4-00.00   J4-09.00    8   
  3 Colson, Alyssia            9 Gates-Chili          4-06.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Jarkowski, Ashley         10 Churchville-         4-04.00   J4-06.00    5   
  5 Funk, Sarah                9 Webster Schr         4-08.00   J4-06.00    3.50
  5 Ryan, Colleen              9 Pittsford Su         4-04.00   J4-06.00    3.50
  7 Guthrie, Lydia            11 Honeoye Fall         4-08.00    4-03.00    0.60
  7 McCarthy, Zoie             9 Penfield             4-06.00    4-03.00    0.60
  7 Weis, Erika                9 Batavia              4-04.00    4-03.00    0.60
  7 Webster-Dixon, Kori        9 Gates-Chili          4-04.00    4-03.00    0.60
  7 Dillard, Zana              9 Rush-Henriet         4-04.00    4-03.00    0.60
 12 Lydon, Carly               9 Churchville-         4-04.00   J4-03.00  
 13 Tremblay, Beverly          9 Brockport            4-06.00   J4-03.00  
 13 Goodrum, Champagne        10 Honeoye Fall         4-04.00   J4-03.00  
 15 DeHond, Rachel             9 Churchville-         4-00.00   J4-03.00  
 16 Wafler, Emily             10 Pittsford Su         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 16 Peartree, Shannon          9 Pittsford Su         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 16 Hung-Krause, Sami          9 Brighton             4-00.00    4-00.00  
 16 Savard, Kristen           10 Honeoye Fall         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 16 Caccavak, Celeste         10 Penfield             4-00.00    4-00.00  
 16 Wrobel, Lindsay           10 Batavia              4-06.00    4-00.00  
 16 Held, Emmy                10 Honeoye Fall         3-09.00    4-00.00  
 23 Scalise, Marina            9 Brighton             4-00.00    3-09.00  
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coan, Rachel              10 Penfield             7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Yuhas, Rachel             10 Rush-Henriet         8-00.00   J7-06.00    8   
  3 Clark, Breanna             9 Batavia              7-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Valle, Audrey             11 Fairport             7-00.00   J7-00.00    5   
  5 Brandt, Shira             11 Pittsford Su         6-06.00   J7-00.00    3.50
  5 Francz, Anne               9 Webster Thom         7-00.00   J7-00.00    3.50
  7 Davis, Julie              10 Pittsford Su         6-06.00   J7-00.00    2   
  8 Luger, Molly               9 Penfield             6-06.00    6-03.00    0.25
  8 Lilly, Brianne            11 Churchville-         6-06.00    6-03.00    0.25
  8 McCarthy, Zoie             9 Penfield             6-06.00    6-03.00    0.25
  8 Bengry, Mara               9 Hilton               6-06.00    6-03.00    0.25
 12 Wafler, Emily             10 Pittsford Su         6-06.00   J6-03.00  
 12 Weber, Olivia             10 Hilton               5-06.00   J6-03.00  
 12 Higgins, Jessica           9 W. Irondequo         6-00.00   J6-03.00  
 12 Dickerson, Claire          9 Pittsford Su         6-06.00   J6-03.00  
 12 Faber, Kristen            11 Pittsford Me         7-00.00   J6-03.00  
 12 Disalvo, Sabrina          10 Batavia              6-06.00   J6-03.00  
 18 Yavorek, Olivia            9 Canandaigua          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 18 Upadhyaya, Casey           9 Webster Thom         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 18 Lee, Abbey                 9 Webster Thom         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 18 Babb, Elizabeth            9 Spencerport          4-01.00    5-06.00  
 18 Wright, Laura             11 Brockport            5-06.00    5-06.00  
 18 Allison, Allisha          10 Brockport            5-06.00    5-06.00  
 18 Scalise, Marina            9 Brighton             6-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Bartlett, Carrie          11 Brighton             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Natoli, Elizabeth          9 Canandaigua          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Jackson, Ashley            9 Spencerport          4-00.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Honeoye Falls-Lima          76.10     2) Gates-Chili                73.60
    3) Penfield                    65.10     4) Brockport                  61   
    5) Victor                      53        6) Fairport                   49   
    7) Spencerport                 47        8) Webster Thomas             39.50
    9) Greece Athena-Ody           37       10) Pittsford Sutherland       32   
   11) Pittsford Mendon            31.50    12) Batavia                    26.60
   13) Rush-Henrietta              23.60    14) Churchville-Chili          22.25
   15) Webster Schroeder           20.50    16) W. Irondequoit             17   
   17) Hilton                       7.25    18) Brighton                    5   
   18) Greece Arcadia               5