Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2011 06:20 PM
                           Roch City AC - 5/20/2011                            
                                  Franklin HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley Brooks             12 Edison Tech              12.73   4  10   
  2 Jade Hlywa                12 Wilson Magne             13.06   4   8   
  3 Demonica Stanley           8 Freddie Thom             13.09   4   6   
  4 Britteni Campbell          7 Freddie Thom             13.18   3   4   
  5 Dayonna Holmes            10 Charlotte                13.33   3   2   
  6 Catarra Burroughs          9 Wilson Magne             13.53   4   1   
  7 Amahtala Walker           11 School of th             13.71   3 
  8 Ericka Hayes               8 Freddie Thom             13.72   3 
  9 Diamonique Clark          11 Freddie Thom             13.91   2 
 10 Clarissa Henry             8 School of th             14.16   2 
 11 Shaniece Blair             9 Edison Tech              14.17   1 
 12 Thaniqua Bronson - Trame  11 Freddie Thom             14.18   3 
 13 Shikiah Dal                8 School of th             14.22   3 
 14 Mahogany Williams          9 Wilson Magne             14.35   2 
 15 Angelica Testman          12 John Marshal             14.47   3 
 16 Jada Brooken              10 East                     14.50   3 
 17 Shaleen Nash              10 Franklin/NE-             14.64   2 
 18 Jamellah Craven            8 School of th             14.81   1 
 19 Cathy Phommachanh         10 Edison Tech              14.97   2 
 20 Shantel McBride           12 East                     15.19   1 
 21 Nashrari Johnson           9 Freddie Thom             16.38   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Imani Obieke               7 Freddie Thom             26.05   4  10   
  2 Jade Hlywa                12 Wilson Magne             26.55   4   8   
  3 Dayonna Holmes            10 Charlotte                27.07   4   6   
  4 Britteni Campbell          7 Freddie Thom             27.36   4   4   
  5 Ericka Hayes               8 Freddie Thom             27.76   3   2   
  6 Catarra Burroughs          9 Wilson Magne             27.81   4   1   
  7 Arabia Williams            9 Charlotte                27.93   3 
  8 Amahtala Walker           11 School of th             28.11   3 
  9 Clarissa Henry             8 School of th             28.96   2 
 10 Shanelle Clark            11 School of th             28.99   2 
 11 Thaniqua Bronson - Trame  11 Freddie Thom             29.18   3 
 12 Angelica Testman          12 John Marshal             29.26   1 
 13 Mahogany Williams          9 Wilson Magne             29.46   3 
 14 Shikiah Dal                8 School of th             29.68   2 
 15 Zamaya Smith               8 School of th             29.85   3 
 16 Chasmyne Sinker           12 John Marshal             29.90   2 
 17 Amina Arjam               10 John Marshal             30.02   1 
 18 Jada Brooken              10 East                     30.08   2 
 19 Shaniece Blair             9 Edison Tech              30.44   2 
 20 Janiqua Forbes            12 East                     31.62   2 
 21 Simone Alexander          10 John Marshal             31.88   1 
 22 Shantel McBride           12 East                     32.52   1 
 23 Cathy Phommachanh         10 Edison Tech              33.15   4 
 24 Ericka Granison           10 East                     34.43   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jalisa Waller             12 Wilson Magne           1:02.34   3  10   
  2 Jeanette Sanders          12 East                   1:03.05   3   8   
  3 Catarra Burroughs          9 Wilson Magne           1:03.97   3   6   
  4 Hanan Allen               11 Wilson Magne           1:05.41   3   4   
  5 Arabia Williams            9 Charlotte              1:05.51   3   2   
  6 Taysia Thompson            9 Franklin/NE-           1:07.97   3   1   
  7 Jada Brooken              10 East                   1:08.07   2 
  8 Danielle Ryles            12 School of th           1:08.43   2 
  9 Shaundrana Dean           11 School of th           1:08.64   2 
 10 Clarissa Henry             8 School of th           1:10.34   2 
 11 Jamellah Craven            8 School of th           1:12.90   2 
 12 Lena Correa               11 Thomas Jeffe           1:16.24   2 
 13 Ericka Granison           10 East                   1:25.84   1 
 14 Shantel McBride           12 East                   1:25.97   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeanette Sanders          12 East                   2:36.22   10   
  2 Hanan Allen               11 Wilson Magne           2:39.16    8   
  3 Braa Elkhidir             12 Thomas Jeffe           2:44.72    6   
  4 Joyce Parker               8 School of th           2:50.33    4   
  5 Jalisa Waller             12 Wilson Magne           2:50.44    2   
  6 Danielle Ryles            12 School of th           3:06.64    1   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dominique Ward            12 Charlotte              5:52.63   10   
  2 Joyce Parker               8 School of th           5:58.98    8   
  3 Nikeya Floyd Walker       11 Wilson Magne           6:11.97    6   
  4 Jana Ruswick              12 East                   6:13.96    4   
  5 Zaila Foster               7 School of th           6:17.68    2   
  6 Amonee Read               12 School of th           6:30.65    1   
  7 Sarah Avery               10 Edison Tech            6:34.76  
  8 Halima Hassan             10 Thomas Jeffe           6:41.02  
  9 Ruth Lopez                10 Franklin/NE-           6:53.40  
 10 Tanisha Montes            10 Franklin/NE-           7:48.89  
 11 Jazare Hood               10 John Marshal           8:03.41  
 12 Evelyn Smith               9 John Marshal           8:09.34  
 13 Ericka Granison           10 East                   9:04.57  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nikeya Floyd Walker       11 Wilson Magne          14:41.79   10   
  2 Zaila Foster               7 School of th          15:33.43    8   
  3 Ruth Lopez                10 Franklin/NE-          16:40.83    6   
  4 Tanisha Montes            10 Franklin/NE-          20:46.04    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sophia Polite             12 Franklin/NE-             16.64   2  10   
  2 Shaniqua Porter           11 East                     17.69   2   8   
  3 Anquuanette Jordan         9 Franklin/NE-             20.01   2   6   
  4 Jeanette Sanders          12 East                     20.35   2   4   
  5 Amina Arjam               10 John Marshal             20.66   1   2   
  6 Nyia Reed                 10 Edison Tech              21.87   2   1   
  7 Zamaya Smith               8 School of th             22.71   2 
  8 Simone Alexander          10 John Marshal             22.86   1 
  9 Brigyton Sims              9 Franklin/NE-             28.13   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophia Polite             12 Franklin/NE-           1:10.57   10   
  2 Shaniqua Porter           11 East                   1:16.63    8   
  3 Taysia Thompson            9 Franklin/NE-           1:21.39    6   
  4 Zamaya Smith               8 School of th           1:26.30    4   
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jana Ruswick              12 East                   9:39.09   10   
  2 Nikeya Floyd Walker       11 Wilson Magne           9:55.27    8   
  3 Sarah Avery               10 Edison Tech           10:04.28    6   
  4 Janiqua Forbes            12 East                  11:31.33    4   
  5 Rosetta Russell           12 East                  12:35.05    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freddie Thomas                                        51.44   10   
  2 Edison Tech                                           52.22    8   
  3 John Marshall                                         53.06    6   
  4 School of the Arts                                    55.32    4   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       4:19.67   10   
  2 School of the Arts                                  4:41.85    8   
  3 Franklin/NE-NW                                      4:44.23    6   
  4 East                                                5:19.30    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East                                               12:44.48   10   
  2 School of the Arts                                 13:26.58    8   
 -- Franklin/NE-NW                                          DNF  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amonee Read               12 School of th           4-06.00      1.37m  10   
  2 Sarah Avery               10 Edison Tech            4-04.00      1.32m   8   
  3 Anquuanette Jordan         9 Franklin/NE-          J4-04.00      1.32m   6   
  4 Brianna Knight            12 East                   4-02.00      1.27m   4   
  5 Jana Ruswick              12 East                   3-08.00      1.11m   2   
  6 Amera Oates               12 East                  J3-08.00      1.11m   1   
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jade Hlywa                12 Wilson Magne          15-07.50      4.76m  10   
  2 Nyia Reed                 10 Edison Tech           15-05.75      4.71m   8   
  3 Sophia Polite             12 Franklin/NE-          15-02.00      4.62m   6   
  4 Dayonna Holmes            10 Charlotte             14-07.50      4.45m   4   
  5 Brianna Knight            12 East                  14-05.75      4.41m   2   
  6 Shaquenta Allen-Wilson    11 John Marshal          13-03.50      4.05m   1   
  7 Patrina Smith             11 Edison Tech          J13-03.50      4.05m 
  8 Amahtala Walker           11 School of th          12-11.50      3.94m 
  9 Shanelle Clark            11 School of th          12-02.00      3.70m 
 10 Darricka Sides             9 School of th          11-10.25      3.61m 
 11 Jamellah Craven            8 School of th          11-03.25      3.43m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashley Brooks             12 Edison Tech           35-05.00     10.79m  10   
  2 Brianna Knight            12 East                  32-04.00      9.85m   8   
  3 Shaniqua Porter           11 East                  32-03.25      9.83m   6   
  4 Sophia Polite             12 Franklin/NE-          31-08.25      9.65m   4   
  5 Shanelle Clark            11 School of th          28-07.25      8.71m   2   
  6 Brigyton Sims              9 Franklin/NE-          25-02.50      7.68m   1   
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ka'elyn Whitlock          11 School of th          29-01.25      8.87m  10   
  2 Jessalyn Cooks            10 Charlotte             27-09.25      8.46m   8   
  3 Joy Green                 12 East                  27-01.50      8.26m   6   
  4 Nautica Graham            11 School of th          26-03.50      8.01m   4   
  5 Mone Rodgers               8 School of th          24-11.00      7.59m   2   
  6 Rosetta Russell           12 East                  24-08.50      7.53m   1   
  7 Quashae English           10 East                  23-08.00      7.21m 
  8 Shartara Harris           12 John Marshal          23-03.00      7.08m 
  9 Kajiah Smith-Fraser       11 Franklin/NE-          23-00.00      7.01m 
 10 Jasmine Brown             11 Charlotte             21-05.00      6.52m 
 11 Shaquenta Allen-Wilson    11 John Marshal          20-10.50      6.36m 
 12 Mahogany Williams          9 Wilson Magne          20-03.50      6.18m 
 13 Jasmine Stevens           11 John Marshal          20-02.00      6.14m 
 14 Sierra Boerman            11 Wilson Magne          19-08.50      6.00m 
 15 Tyisha Phillips           10 Edison Tech           19-06.50      5.95m 
 16 Brigyton Sims              9 Franklin/NE-          19-03.00      5.86m 
 17 Venessa Romance           12 Franklin/NE-          19-00.50      5.80m 
 18 Wa Ra Jah                 10 Thomas Jeffe          18-05.00      5.61m 
 19 Thadesha Quinn             9 Wilson Magne          13-08.50      4.17m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ka'elyn Whitlock          11 School of th             81-08     24.89m  10   
  2 Nautica Graham            11 School of th             70-00     21.33m   8   
  3 Jessalyn Cooks            10 Charlotte                64-11     19.78m   6   
  4 Venessa Romance           12 Franklin/NE-             61-09     18.82m   4   
  5 Ashley Brooks             12 Edison Tech              57-08     17.57m   2   
  6 Mone Rodgers               8 School of th             56-05     17.19m   1   
  7 Sierra Boerman            11 Wilson Magne             56-02     17.11m 
  8 Shartara Harris           12 John Marshal             52-04     15.95m 
  9 Tyisha Phillips           10 Edison Tech              51-10     15.79m 
 10 Quashae English           10 East                     50-11     15.51m 
 11 Jasmine Brown             11 Charlotte                50-00     15.24m 
 12 Joy Green                 12 East                     49-08     15.13m 
 13 Kajiah Smith-Fraser       11 Franklin/NE-             48-07     14.80m 
 14 Shaniece Blair             9 Edison Tech              47-04     14.42m 
 15 Shikiah Dal                8 School of th             45-11     13.99m 
 16 Shantia Hunt               8 School of th             41-02     12.54m 
 16 Shanice Bridgewater       12 East                     41-02     12.54m 
 18 Jasmine Stevens           11 John Marshal             40-07     12.36m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yasmine Richardson        10 Franklin/NE-           4:10.19       1
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Yasmine Richardson        10 Franklin/NE-               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Yasmine Richardson        10 Franklin/NE-                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yasmine Richardson        10 Franklin/NE-             2.26m    7-05.00      9
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yasmine Richardson        10 Franklin/NE-             4.62m   15-02.00    185
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yasmine Richardson        10 Franklin/NE-               195   10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darien Johnson            11 Edison Tech              11.02   3  10   
  2 John Wood                 12 East                     11.11   3   8   
  3 Joseph Jeffries           12 Wilson Magne             11.25   3   6   
  4 Tre'Von Oliver            10 East                     11.38   2   4   
  5 Andre Allen               11 Edison Tech              11.42   3   2   
  6 Nicodemus Gambill         10 East                     11.47   2   1   
  7 Derek Sermons             12 Franklin/NE-             11.51   3 
  8 Akini Watson              12 Edison Tech              11.55   2 
  9 Alphonse Lassiter         12 John Marshal             11.60   3 
 10 Mackenzie Dilliard        11 Wilson Magne             11.67   3 
 11 Ronald Morrow             11 McQuaid Jesu             11.69   2 
 12 Chad Roe                  11 Charlotte                11.72   2 
 13 Earl Williams              9 Charlotte                12.01   1 
 14 Tremel Starks              9 Edison Tech              12.05   2 
 15 Terry Daniels             12 Thomas Jeffe             12.25   1 
 16 Jonathan Enriquez         11 Edison Tech              12.31   2 
 17 Iniabasi Ikpot            10 McQuaid Jesu             12.31   1 
 18 Devon Brooks              12 John Marshal             12.33   3 
 19 Xavier Merrill            10 Franklin/NE-             12.33   1 
 20 Devon Horace              12 School of th             12.34   1 
 21 Marx Jean                 10 East                     12.36   1 
 22 Troy Walters               8 Freddie Thom             12.54   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cory Cox                  12 East                     21.88   4  10   
  2 Darien Johnson            11 Edison Tech              22.23   4   8   
  3 Eddie Williams            11 Edison Tech              22.44   4   6   
  4 Joseph Jeffries           12 Wilson Magne             22.65   4   4   
  5 John Wood                 12 East                     22.69   4   2   
  6 Nicodemus Gambill         10 East                     23.15   3   1   
  7 Derek Sermons             12 Franklin/NE-             23.31   3 
  8 Ronald Morrow             11 McQuaid Jesu             23.45   3 
  9 Tyrone Singletary         11 Charlotte                23.78   3 
 10 Chad Roe                  11 Charlotte                23.81   3 
 11 Alphonse Lassiter         12 John Marshal             23.82   4 
 12 Andre Allen               11 Edison Tech              23.82   2 
 13 Asa Adams                 10 Edison Tech              23.83   2 
 14 Jockeith Green            10 Charlotte                24.14   3 
 15 Tremel Starks              9 Edison Tech              24.38   2 
 16 Earl Williams              9 Charlotte                24.46   2 
 17 Ralick Calvin             12 John Marshal             24.59   4 
 18 Iniabasi Ikpot            10 McQuaid Jesu             24.80   1 
 19 Xavier Merrill            10 Franklin/NE-             24.89   2 
 20 Devon Horace              12 School of th             24.96   2 
 21 Marx Jean                 10 East                     25.07   1 
 22 Troy Walters               8 Freddie Thom             25.33   1 
 23 markese murphy            11 Freddie Thom             25.41   1 
 24 Darius Fowler             12 Wilson Magne             26.40   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eddie Williams            11 Edison Tech              50.23   2  10   
  2 Jaron Moorer              11 Edison Tech              50.25   2   8   
  3 Dashawn Cooper            12 Wilson Magne             51.28   2   6   
  4 Amir Rogers               10 Franklin/NE-             52.08   2   4   
  5 Calvin Bain               12 East                     52.84   2   2   
  6 Tyrone Singletary         11 Charlotte                52.96   2   1   
  7 David Ingraham             9 McQuaid Jesu             53.92   2 
  8 Schekel Scott             11 Edison Tech              54.44   2 
  9 Gregory Caminero          12 Edison Tech              56.33   1 
 10 William O'Connor           9 McQuaid Jesu             56.65   1 
 11 markese murphy            11 Freddie Thom             57.85   1 
 12 Alex Murphy               12 Freddie Thom             59.21   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaron Moorer              11 Edison Tech            2:00.56   10   
  2 Cameron Rodgers           12 Wilson Magne           2:01.03    8   
  3 Melvin Dillard-Deas       11 Charlotte              2:05.59    6   
  4 Tyre Douglas              10 Edison Tech            2:06.80    4   
  5 Tyler Goolsby             11 Charlotte              2:06.88    2   
  6 Randall Lovelace          10 East                   2:09.74    1   
  7 Paul Bradshaw             11 Charlotte              2:11.96  
  8 Zeke Gross                 8 John Marshal           2:15.34  
  9 Raliegh Williams          11 Franklin/NE-           2:15.38  
 10 Shane Finnerty Fuller      9 McQuaid Jesu           2:16.68  
 11 Markus Allen              11 Franklin/NE-           2:17.68  
 12 Edward Pearce             12 East                   2:25.40  
 13 Derrick Warren            10 East                   2:28.31  
 14 Cedrick Tanksley           9 East                   3:05.30  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wyatt Gouldthorpe         12 McQuaid Jesu           4:31.55   10   
  2 Cameron Rodgers           12 Wilson Magne           4:47.28    8   
  3 Tyre Douglas              10 Edison Tech            4:55.32    6   
  4 Nick Ciolkowski            8 McQuaid Jesu           4:56.35    4   
  5 Mike Madura               10 McQuaid Jesu           4:56.86    2   
  6 Yosef Menguistab          11 Wilson Magne           5:16.12    1   
  7 Tavarious Crawford        10 Franklin/NE-           5:32.07  
  8 Edward Pearce             12 East                   5:59.88  
  9 Kevin Bonilla              9 East                   6:27.19  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Helber               9 McQuaid Jesu          11:34.70   10   
  2 Deandre Glover            10 Edison Tech           12:25.65    8   
  3 Kaji Scott                12 Edison Tech           16:05.44    6   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shyquan Jones             10 Edison Tech              15.14   2  10   
  2 Devin Anglin              11 School of th             15.45   2   8   
  3 Amir Rogers               10 Franklin/NE-             15.62   2   6   
  4 Jahari Ross               11 Edison Tech              16.00   2   4   
  5 Sachar Williams           11 East                     16.01   2   2   
  6 Ronald Morrow             11 McQuaid Jesu             16.03   2   1   
  7 Oshani Anglin             12 Wilson Magne             16.04   2 
  8 Kaishawn Cathey            9 Edison Tech              17.18   1 
  9 Jynai Roberts             10 Charlotte                17.47   1 
 10 Greg Pardner              10 School of th             20.79   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amir Rogers               10 Franklin/NE-             56.27   3  10   
  2 Sachar Williams           11 East                     57.06   3   8   
  3 Oshani Anglin             12 Wilson Magne             57.13   3   6   
  4 Shyquan Jones             10 Edison Tech              59.19   3   4   
  5 Frankie Bailey            11 John Marshal           1:00.15   3   2   
  6 Marquise Battle           11 Edison Tech            1:00.19   3   1   
  7 Santos AJ Tella           11 McQuaid Jesu           1:02.05   2 
  8 Kishawn Williams          10 Edison Tech            1:03.83   2 
  9 Jynai Roberts             10 Charlotte              1:05.77   2 
 10 Kaishawn Cathey            9 Edison Tech            1:06.41   3 
 11 Deanthony Terrell         10 John Marshal           1:06.89   3 
 12 Bennie Dukes               9 Charlotte              1:08.08   2 
 13 markese murphy            11 Freddie Thom           1:09.72   2 
 14 Greg Pardner              10 School of th           1:14.29   1 
 15 Chris Faulds              12 East                   1:17.22   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yosef Menguistab          11 Wilson Magne          11:22.75   10   
  2 Deandre Glover            10 Edison Tech           12:01.81    8   
  3 Joseph Miller             11 Franklin/NE-          13:34.88    6   
  4 Kaji Scott                12 Edison Tech           15:05.30    4   
  5 Lexus Florence             9 East                  16:51.01    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           43.08   10   
  2 Wilson Magnet                                         44.24    8   
  3 Charlotte                                             45.69    6   
  4 John Marshall                                         46.68    4   
  5 McQuaid Jesuit                                        46.71    2   
 -- East                                                     DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East                                                3:26.38   10   
  2 Edison Tech                                         3:27.97    8   
  3 Wilson Magnet                                       3:40.41    6   
  4 Charlotte                                           3:43.28    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       8:34.58   10   
  2 Charlotte                                           8:52.20    8   
  3 Edison Tech                                         8:54.83    6   
  4 Franklin/NE-NW                                      9:31.39    4   
  5 McQuaid Jesuit                                      9:45.80    2   
  6 East                                               10:07.23    1   
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jayvon Larkin             12 Wilson Magne           6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Jelani Thompson           12 Freddie Thom           5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Elijah Cotton             11 Freddie Thom          J5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Jahari Ross               11 Edison Tech           J5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Jashawn Taylor            10 Franklin/NE-           5-04.00      1.62m   2   
  6 Kevon London-Hill         10 Edison Tech           J5-04.00      1.62m   1   
  7 Tre'Von Oliver            10 East                   5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Jalen Everett             10 East                   4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cory Cox                  12 East                  21-08.00      6.60m  10   
  2 Kevon London-Hill         10 Edison Tech           20-11.50      6.38m   8   
  3 Devin Anglin              11 School of th          20-07.00      6.27m   6   
  4 Jayvon Larkin             12 Wilson Magne          20-04.00      6.19m   4   
  5 Jahari Ross               11 Edison Tech           19-06.50      5.95m   2   
  6 Eddie Barnwell            12 Wilson Magne          19-04.50      5.90m   1   
  7 Drezeph Miller            12 Edison Tech           18-05.50      5.62m 
  8 Shaquan Lake              11 East                  18-02.50      5.54m 
  9 Derek Sermons             12 Franklin/NE-          17-09.50      5.42m 
 10 Stephen Reaves            10 Charlotte             17-06.50      5.34m 
 11 Jockeith Green            10 Charlotte             17-05.00      5.30m 
 11 Asa Adams                 10 Edison Tech           17-05.00      5.30m 
 13 Jelani Thompson           12 Freddie Thom          15-10.50      4.83m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jayvon Larkin             12 Wilson Magne          44-04.75     13.53m  10   
  2 Cory Cox                  12 East                  43-09.50     13.34m   8   
  3 Louis Jackson             11 East                  42-06.50     12.96m   6   
  4 Jahari Ross               11 Edison Tech           42-01.50     12.83m   4   
  5 Schekel Scott             11 Edison Tech           41-05.50     12.63m   2   
  6 Eddie Barnwell            12 Wilson Magne          41-01.00     12.52m   1   
  7 Stephen Reaves            10 Charlotte             40-05.25     12.32m 
  8 George Shoat              11 Charlotte             39-10.75     12.16m 
  9 Asa Adams                 10 Edison Tech           39-10.50     12.15m 
 10 Frankie Bailey            11 John Marshal          39-02.75     11.95m 
 11 Kaishawn Cathey            9 Edison Tech           38-00.50     11.59m 
 12 Kevon London-Hill         10 Edison Tech           37-01.50     11.31m 
 13 Drezeph Miller            12 Edison Tech           36-05.00     11.09m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Antoine Keels             12 East                  49-10.50     15.20m  10   
  2 Matt Roberson              9 Charlotte             47-11.75     14.62m   8   
  3 John McCullough           11 Edison Tech           45-00.50     13.72m   6   
  4 Stacy Long                12 East                  44-11.50     13.70m   4   
  5 Calvin Bain               12 East                  39-04.75     12.00m   2   
  6 Robert Williams           12 Charlotte             38-02.50     11.64m   0.50
  6 William Edwards           11 Edison Tech           38-02.50     11.64m   0.50
  8 Julio Cruz                11 Edison Tech           37-04.00     11.37m 
  9 Jeffrey Williams          12 Thomas Jeffe          36-06.00     11.12m 
 10 Marquis Coaxum            11 John Marshal          35-05.50     10.80m 
 11 Desmond Radcliffe         12 Freddie Thom          35-00.00     10.66m 
 12 Ja'Quan Larmond           11 John Marshal          34-09.25     10.59m 
 13 Eric Royster              12 Franklin/NE-          34-09.00     10.59m 
 14 Ricky Adams               11 Freddie Thom          34-00.00     10.36m 
 15 Frank Donald              10 Franklin/NE-          33-08.00     10.26m 
 16 Vamunyah Kamara            9 Edison Tech           30-07.00      9.32m 
 -- Tory Aldridge             11 Edison Tech               FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jayson Huff               12 East                    139-04     42.46m  10   
  2 Matt Roberson              9 Charlotte               126-07     38.58m   8   
  3 Edward Rose               12 East                    122-10     37.43m   6   
  4 John McCullough           11 Edison Tech             114-00     34.74m   4   
  5 Jeffrey Williams          12 Thomas Jeffe            113-08     34.64m   2   
  6 William Edwards           11 Edison Tech             103-02     31.44m   1   
  7 Eric Royster              12 Franklin/NE-             92-02     28.09m 
  8 Tory Aldridge             11 Edison Tech              91-10     27.99m 
  9 Vamunyah Kamara            9 Edison Tech              87-08     26.72m 
 10 Marquis Coaxum            11 John Marshal             83-00     25.29m 
 11 Desmond Radcliffe         12 Freddie Thom             82-08     25.19m 
 12 Ja'Quan Larmond           11 John Marshal             80-09     24.61m 
 13 Jelani Thompson           12 Freddie Thom             78-11     24.05m 
 14 Ricky Adams               11 Freddie Thom             77-02     23.52m 
 15 Marcos Gonzalez           11 Charlotte                77-01     23.49m 
 16 Julio Cruz                11 Edison Tech              75-01     22.88m 
 -- Antoine Keels             12 East                      FOUL            
 -- Frank Donald              10 Franklin/NE-              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech            4:53.79     596
  2 Dequan Wilson             10 Franklin/NE-           5:13.59     484
  3 Dylan Schuler             12 School of th           5:27.03     414
  4 Jalen Shelton             11 Edison Tech            6:25.39     170
  5 Devonte Skinner           11 Edison Tech            6:25.47     170
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Schuler             12 School of th             16.65     661
  2 Dequan Wilson             10 Franklin/NE-             17.37     586
  3 Devonte Skinner           11 Edison Tech              17.90     534
  4 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech              20.70     296
  5 Jalen Shelton             11 Edison Tech              21.86     217
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech              1.63m    5-04.25    488
  2 Dequan Wilson             10 Franklin/NE-             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  2 Dylan Schuler             12 School of th             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  2 Devonte Skinner           11 Edison Tech              1.57m    5-01.75    441
 -- Jalen Shelton             11 Edison Tech                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dequan Wilson             10 Franklin/NE-             5.83m   19-01.50    550
  2 Dylan Schuler             12 School of th             5.77m   18-11.25    537
  3 Devonte Skinner           11 Edison Tech              5.13m   16-10.00    407
  4 Jalen Shelton             11 Edison Tech              4.29m   14-01.00    254
  5 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech              4.22m   13-10.25    242
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Devonte Skinner           11 Edison Tech             10.70m   35-01.25    528
  2 Dylan Schuler             12 School of th             9.89m   32-05.50    479
  3 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech              9.07m   29-09.25    430
  4 Dequan Wilson             10 Franklin/NE-             8.75m   28-08.50    411
  5 Jalen Shelton             11 Edison Tech              8.14m   26-08.50    375
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Schuler             12 School of th              2532   10   
  2 Dequan Wilson             10 Franklin/NE-              2472    8   
  3 Devonte Skinner           11 Edison Tech               2080    6   
  4 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech               2052    4   
  5 Jalen Shelton             11 Edison Tech               1016    2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East                       102        2) School of the Arts         95   
    3) Wilson Magnet               92        4) Franklin/NE-NW             80   
    5) Edison Tech                 53        6) Charlotte                  38   
    7) Freddie Thomas              36        8) John Marshall               9   
    9) Thomas Jefferson             6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edison Tech                177.50     2) East                      108   
    3) Wilson Magnet               99        4) Charlotte                  43.50
    5) Franklin/NE-NW              40        6) McQuaid Jesuit             31   
    7) School of the Arts          24        8) Freddie Thomas             14   
    9) John Marshall                6       10) Thomas Jefferson            2