Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2011 05:22 PM
                          Genesee Region - 5/21/2011                           
                                Due 5/19 - 4 pm                                
                                   Pembroke                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Thurs (Hand Timed)
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim Lovett                 9 Byron-Bergen           8:08.1h   10   
  2 Kara Hall                 10 Byron-Bergen           8:26.1h    8   
  3 Monica Merlau              9 Holley                 8:28.1h    6   
  4 Kerry Mills               10 Oakfield-Ala           8:32.1h    4   
  5 Trisha Ignatowski         12 Wheatland-Ch           8:35.1h    2   
  6 Leah Taylor               10 Alexander              8:40.1h    1   
  7 Charlene Clay              9 Byron-Bergen           8:46.1h  
  8 Kristen Bailey             9 Byron-Bergen           9:14.0h  
  9 Mikaela Shaw              10 Attica                 9:18.1h  
 10 Whitney Kehl              10 Attica                 9:52.1h  
 11 Courtney Carter           11 Attica                10:44.1h  
 
Event 2  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Thurs (Hand Timed)
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Randi Rudnik              10 Pembroke              10:34.3h   10   
  2 Gabe Bender               11 Oakfield-Ala          10:49.4h    8   
  3 Andrew Fischer            11 Notre Dame            11:03.0h    6   
  4 Martin Beadle              8 Holley                11:06.5h    4   
  5 Dan Price                 10 Kendall               11:10.5h    2   
  6 Andy Flanagan             10 Holley                11:11.7h    1   
  7 Adam Blaszyk              10 Wheatland-Ch          11:16.3h  
  8 Chris Snyder              11 Alexander             11:31.2h  
  9 Kevin Nickerson           10 Byron-Bergen          11:31.5h  
 10 Pete Lanphear             11 Byron-Bergen          11:44.5h  
 11 Garrett Gibson            11 Oakfield-Ala          11:57.1h  
 12 Dylan Raffel               8 Alexander             12:11.6h  
 13 Tyler Pingrey             12 Notre Dame            12:53.3h  
 
Event 3  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Stimac               12 Kendall                   2530   10   
  2 Troy Shelnut              12 Alexander                 2338    8   
  3 Rob Brown                 10 Alexander                 1888    6   
  4 Jason George              11 Alexander                 1867    4   
  5 Ryan Seward               11 Pembroke                  1841    2   
  6 Luke Calla                11 Notre Dame                1828    1   
  7 Mark Farnsworth           10 Alexander                 1775  
  8 Ben Vaughn                12 Alexander                 1718  
  9 Chris Clay                 8 Byron-Bergen              1694  
 10 David Weaver               9 Holley                    1527  
 11 Morgan McGiveron          10 Pembroke                  1436  
 12 George Greene             10 Wheatland-Ch              1108  
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luke Stimac               12 Kendall                  17.28   3    595
  2 Troy Shelnut              12 Alexander                18.87   3    444
  3 Rob Brown                 10 Alexander                19.31   2    406
  4 Ryan Seward               11 Pembroke                 20.63   1    301
  5 George Greene             10 Wheatland-Ch             21.17   2    263
  6 Mark Farnsworth           10 Alexander                21.23   2    259
  7 Chris Clay                 8 Byron-Bergen             21.59   1    234
  8 Ben Vaughn                12 Alexander                21.78   3    222
  9 Jason George              11 Alexander                22.30   1    190
 10 David Weaver               9 Holley                   24.12   1     97
 -- Luke Calla                11 Notre Dame                  DQ   3  touched hurdle
 -- Morgan McGiveron          10 Pembroke                    DQ   2  touched hurdle
 
Event 4  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsay Chamberlain       10 Attica                    2070   10   
  2 Julianna Holland          12 Byron-Bergen              2054    8   
  3 Riley Norton              10 Notre Dame                1756    6   
  4 Abby Kamysz                9 Attica                    1693    4   
  5 Nicole Woodard            12 Oakfield-Ala              1686    2   
  6 Courtney Dart             12 Alexander                 1641    1   
  7 Kayla Casper               9 Byron-Bergen              1092  
  8 Jackie Vonglis             8 Wheatland-Ch               845  
  9 Meghan Pealo              11 Wheatland-Ch               795  
 10 Maureen Edwards            9 Notre Dame                 737  
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julianna Holland          12 Byron-Bergen             17.76   1    513
  2 Lindsay Chamberlain       10 Attica                   18.77   2    412
  3 Abby Kamysz                9 Attica                   19.85   2    315
  4 Riley Norton              10 Notre Dame               20.02   2    301
  5 Nicole Woodard            12 Oakfield-Ala             20.41   1    269
  6 Courtney Dart             12 Alexander                20.94   1    229
  7 Kayla Casper               9 Byron-Bergen             21.74   2    174
  8 Jackie Vonglis             8 Wheatland-Ch             22.49   2    129
  9 Meghan Pealo              11 Wheatland-Ch             23.77   2     66
 10 Maureen Edwards            9 Notre Dame               24.23   1     48
 -- Halle Davalos             12 Byron-Bergen               DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     52.80   2  10   
     1) Alex Walker 10                  2) Maddie Dentino 11              
     3) Cassie Hartman 7                4) Lindsey Lovett 8               
  2 Alexander                                             53.34   2   8   
     1) Tessa Bigelow 12                2) Mia Dominick 10                
     3) Lydia Spiotta 9                 4) Julia Pettys 11                
  3 Wheatland-Chili                                       55.48   2   6   
     1) Elizabeth Weir 11               2) Jacqlyn Stryker 10             
     3) Lindsey Hall 12                 4) Emily Boehm 10                 
  4 Kendall                                               56.14   2   4   
     1) Jenna Jacobs 7                  2) Tania Arellano 8               
     3) Maria Knapp 9                   4) Jamie Smith 9                  
  5 Attica                                                56.95   2   2   
     1) Lydia Kehl 12                   2) Hannah Dominesey 10            
     3) Alysson Hendell 8               4) Bryanna Dunlap 8               
  6 Pembroke                                              57.78   1   1   
  7 Oakfield-Alabama                                      58.07   2 
     1) Nicki DiSalvo 9                 2) Savannah Matteson 10           
     3) Mia Velletta 9                  4) Randi Zakes 12                 
  8 Lyndonville                                           58.29   1 
     1) Rebeka Burgess 11               2) Crystal Furness 9              
     3) Tiffani Durrow 9                4) Ryli Pangrazio 12              
  9 Notre Dame                                          1:01.03   1 
     1) Rosalie Mortellaro 11           2) Alison Diskin 10               
     3) Samantha Calla 9                4) Grace Mortellaro 9             
 10 Holley                                              1:01.86   1 
     1) Cynthia Hansen 10               2) Michelle Labelle 11            
     3) Monica Merlau 9                 4) Rachael Spychalski 10          
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wheatland-Chili                                       46.36   2  10   
     1) John Spencer 12                 2) DJ Bradford 11                 
     3) Paul Richardson 12              4) Deondre Glenn 11               
  2 Holley                                                46.88   2   8   
     1) Chad Barhydt 12                 2) Brad Carroll 11                
     3) John Morrill 10                 4) Cadizsh Norford 10             
  3 Alexander                                             48.42   2   6   
     1) Hayden George 11                2) Ben Tyx 12                     
     3) Cody Tybor 12                   4) Joe Bartello 9                 
  4 Pembroke                                              49.59   1   4   
  5 Attica                                                49.68   2   2   
     1) David Curtis 12                 2) Paichel Graves 12              
     3) Denley Ryan 10                  4) Collin Skawienski 12           
  6 Notre Dame                                            49.85   2   1   
     1) Kyle Fancher 12                 2) Nick Conklin 10                
     3) Jake DeBellis 10                4) Nick Taylor 10                 
  7 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     51.14   1 
     1) Matt McKendrick 12              2) Nick Prospero 11               
     3) Dan McCarthy 11                 4) Ian Ridd 12                    
  8 Lyndonville                                           52.09   1 
     1) Joshua Houseman 12              2) Justin Ottaviano 10            
     3) Brennen O'Connor 9              4) Billy Durrow 10                
 
Event 7  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:18.72   2  10   
     1) Kristen Guarino 12              2) Nicole Fore 10                 
     3) Kate Nagel 8                    4) Lindsey Lovett 8               
  2 Alexander                                           4:22.73   2   8   
     1) Tessa Bigelow 12                2) Mia Dominick 10                
     3) Katie Wolfley 9                 4) Raelynn Moskal 9               
  3 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:30.86   2   6   
     1) Chelsea Cleveland 10            2) Brittany Denton 10             
     3) Savannah Matteson 10            4) Emily McCracken 8              
  4 Kendall                                             4:33.06   1   4   
     1) Taylor Rutland 7                2) Maya Rutland 7                 
     3) Tania Arellano 8                4) Jenna Jacobs 7                 
  5 Attica                                              4:33.27   2   2   
     1) Whitney Kehl 10                 2) Hannah Dominesey 10            
     3) Carly Repka 8                   4) Alysson Hendell 8              
  6 Wheatland-Chili                                     4:33.38   2   1   
     1) Elizabeth Weir 11               2) Emily Cook 11                  
     3) Lindsey Hall 12                 4) Olivia Dawson 12               
  7 Holley                                              4:46.19   1 
     1) Julie Brooks 12                 2) Grace Callghan 10              
     3) Michelle Labelle 11             4) Monica Merlau 9                
  8 Notre Dame                                          5:09.54   1 
     1) Kristen Antolos 12              2) Anneliese Aliasso 10           
     3) Abigail Bleier 8                4) Brittany Perzia 11             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   3:43.05   2  10   
     1) Ben Ezard 10                    2) Andrew Magin 10                
     3) Matt McKendrick 12              4) Matt Ramsey 11                 
  2 Holley                                              3:43.94   2   8   
     1) Chad Barhydt 12                 2) Steven Dill 10                 
     3) Andrew Heath 11                 4) Caleb Orhbaker 12              
  3 Alexander                                           3:45.81   2   6   
     1) DJ Ohlson 9                     2) Aaron Caccamise 12             
     3) Ben Tyx 12                      4) Jorden Bennett 11              
  4 Wheatland-Chili                                     3:52.80   1   4   
     1) Deondre Glenn 11                2) Brandon Callaghan 11           
     3) Luke McKean 12                  4) DJ Bradford 11                 
  5 Notre Dame                                          3:59.07   2   2   
     1) Nick Taylor 10                  2) Matt Sausner 11                
     3) Joseph Zickl 8                  4) Devin Sherman 12               
  6 Kendall                                             4:00.04   1   1   
     1) Tim Elphick 9                   2) Jake Ulmen 12                  
     3) Gabe Sobiereski 12              4) Justin Hards 9                 
  7 Pembroke                                            4:06.61   2 
  8 Attica                                              4:07.50   1 
     1) Chase Seiferth 10               2) Thomas Finnigan III 9          
     3) Luke Curtis 10                  4) Denley Ryan 10                 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Page Stearns              11 Alexander              5:13.42   10   
  2 Kara Hall                 10 Byron-Bergen           5:19.26    8   
  3 Anna Warner                8 Notre Dame             5:21.14    6   
  4 Kim Lovett                 9 Byron-Bergen           5:27.26    4   
  5 Sam Walker                 8 Byron-Bergen           5:27.56    2   
  6 Sammi Phillips             9 Pembroke               5:29.45    1   
  7 Charlene Clay              9 Byron-Bergen           5:30.59  
  8 Olivia Dawson             12 Wheatland-Ch           5:40.23  
  9 Paige Chatt               10 Oakfield-Ala           5:42.96  
 10 Emily Radford              9 Holley                 5:44.37  
 11 Kendra Losapio            10 Kendall                5:45.37  
 12 Sarah Donovan             10 Byron-Bergen           5:57.11  
 13 Shelby McGinnis            7 Notre Dame             6:00.82  
 14 Morgan Zakes              10 Oakfield-Ala           6:03.55  
 15 Kristin Peters             9 Pembroke               6:14.04  
 16 Courtney Carter           11 Attica                 6:26.12  
 17 Jessica Zinsmiester       12 Kendall                6:30.83  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Ziegler             11 Attica                   15.91   2  10   
  2 Jessie Deangelo            9 Alexander                17.24   2   8   
  3 Elizabeth Weir            11 Wheatland-Ch             17.46   2   6   
  4 Emma Francis               8 Notre Dame               17.92   2   4   
  5 Diane Sill                10 Kendall                  18.09   2   2   
  6 Sarah Duettweiller        10 Pembroke                 18.34   1   1   
  7 Sarah Shiffler            12 Alexander                18.57   1 
  8 Kristen Bailey             9 Byron-Bergen             19.12   2 
  9 Jessica Langer            12 Byron-Bergen             19.73   1 
 10 Miranda Feller            12 Lyndonville              19.95   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jorden Bennett            11 Alexander                15.88   3  10   
  2 David Patrick             11 Alexander                16.58   3   8   
  3 Brandon Shuknecht         12 Byron-Bergen             16.98   3   6   
  4 DJ Ohlson                  9 Alexander                17.04   3   4   
  5 Andrew Heath              11 Holley                   17.81   3   2   
  6 Collin Skawienski         12 Attica                   18.33   2   1   
  7 Steven Dill               10 Holley                   18.65   2 
  8 Greg Chamot               11 Wheatland-Ch             18.78   3 
  9 Jared Williams            10 Wheatland-Ch             19.21   2 
 10 Jake Smallwood            10 Pembroke                 19.50   2 
 11 Josh Ecker                12 Kendall                  20.65   1 
 12 Justin Scott              11 Holley                   21.73   1 
 13 Brandon Willis            12 Kendall                  21.88   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calvin Patten             12 Alexander              4:36.28   10   
  2 Patrick Burns             11 Pembroke               4:43.47    8   
  3 Connor George             11 Oakfield-Ala           4:45.35    6   
  4 David Smith               10 Holley                 4:49.95    4   
  5 Jeffrey Antolos           10 Notre Dame             4:51.16    2   
  6 Kevin Nickerson           10 Byron-Bergen           4:53.46    1   
  7 Ben Ivie                  11 Wheatland-Ch           4:55.67  
  8 Dan Price                 10 Kendall                5:00.81  
  9 Chris Snyder              11 Alexander              5:01.28  
 10 Martin Beadle              8 Holley                 5:01.57  
 11 Andrew Fischer            11 Notre Dame             5:01.75  
 12 Bryan Urquhart            10 Kendall                5:03.38  
 13 Brandon Rebert            12 Oakfield-Ala           5:08.21  
 14 Kenny Eaton                8 Wheatland-Ch           5:14.15  
 15 Adam Blaszyk              10 Wheatland-Ch           5:17.02  
 16 Lee Gray                  11 Lyndonville            5:21.58  
 17 Garrett Gibson            11 Oakfield-Ala           5:24.33  
 18 Brad McKean               10 Wheatland-Ch           5:27.47  
 19 James Williams            10 Holley                 5:27.59  
 20 Andrew Austin             12 Holley                 5:28.31  
 21 Jordan Keiper             12 Attica                 5:43.78  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsey Lovett             8 Byron-Bergen           1:03.24   4  10   
  2 Taylor Rutland             7 Kendall                1:04.18   4   8   
  3 Kate Nagel                 8 Byron-Bergen           1:04.90   4   6   
  4 Taylor Smith              12 Wheatland-Ch           1:05.10   4   4   
  5 Katie Wolfley              9 Alexander              1:06.75   3   2   
  6 Hannah Dominesey          10 Attica                 1:06.82   3   1   
  7 Andreah Mott               9 Oakfield-Ala           1:07.77   3 
  8 Chelsea Cleveland         10 Oakfield-Ala           1:07.78   2 
  9 Savannah Matteson         10 Oakfield-Ala           1:07.94   3 
 10 Chelsey Downs             10 Attica                 1:08.07   3 
 11 Nicole Franclemont         8 Pembroke               1:10.24   2 
 12 Megan Groff                9 Pembroke               1:10.93   2 
 13 Abigail Bleier             8 Notre Dame             1:11.93   2 
 14 Kristen Antolos           12 Notre Dame             1:12.40   1 
 15 Carolyn Hartley           12 Wheatland-Ch           1:12.75   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chad Barhydt              12 Holley                   52.50   4  10   
  2 Nick Flumerfeldt          12 Notre Dame               53.01   4   8   
  3 Arron Carlson             10 Notre Dame               54.33   3   6   
  4 Deondre Glenn             11 Wheatland-Ch             54.71   4   4   
  5 Casey McVay               10 Oakfield-Ala             54.72   4   2   
  6 Brett Jones               11 Pembroke                 54.85   4   1   
  7 Jake Ulmen                12 Kendall                  56.19   3 
  8 Matt Ramsey               11 Byron-Bergen             56.30   4 
  9 Brandon Callaghan         11 Wheatland-Ch             58.23   3 
 10 Tim Elphick                9 Kendall                  58.91   3 
 11 Aaron Caccamise           12 Alexander                59.21   3 
 12 Richard Spence            10 Holley                 1:00.05   2 
 13 Devin Sherman             12 Notre Dame             1:00.56   2 
 14 Joseph Zickl               8 Notre Dame             1:01.33   1 
 15 Nick Taylor               10 Notre Dame             1:01.39   2 
 16 Brennen O'Connor           9 Lyndonville            1:02.32   2 
 17 Phil Owens                12 Wheatland-Ch           1:02.70   2 
 18 Justin Ottaviano          10 Lyndonville            1:04.28   1 
 19 Justin Ranlett            12 Oakfield-Ala           1:13.11   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenny Crossen             10 Oakfield-Ala          11:31.42   10   
  2 Anna Warner                8 Notre Dame            11:41.36    8   
  3 Kerry Mills               10 Oakfield-Ala          11:43.68    6   
  4 Kara Hall                 10 Byron-Bergen          12:04.67    4   
  5 Raelynn Moskal             9 Alexander             12:19.21    2   
  6 Charlene Clay              9 Byron-Bergen          12:28.83    1   
  7 Sarah Donovan             10 Byron-Bergen          12:36.68  
  8 Sam Walker                 8 Byron-Bergen          12:42.21  
  9 Trisha Ignatowski         12 Wheatland-Ch          12:50.50  
 10 Paige Chatt               10 Oakfield-Ala          12:54.97  
 11 Mikaela Shaw              10 Attica                12:59.82  
 12 Kristin Peters             9 Pembroke              13:25.14  
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Pettys              11 Alexander                12.86   5  10   
  2 Maddie Dentino            11 Byron-Bergen             13.72   5   8   
  3 Lindsey Lovett             8 Byron-Bergen             13.80   5   6   
  4 Emily Boehm               10 Wheatland-Ch             13.94   5   4   
  5 Kate Nagel                 8 Byron-Bergen             14.24   4   2   
  6 Jamie Smith                9 Kendall                  14.25   3   1   
  7 Alex Walker               10 Byron-Bergen             14.28   4 
  8 Cassie Hartman             7 Byron-Bergen             14.36   5 
  9 Alaina Chapman            12 Pembroke                 14.41   4 
 10 Maya Rutland               7 Kendall                  14.55   4 
 11 MacKenzie Geissler         9 Pembroke                 14.57   4 
 12 Chelsey Downs             10 Attica                   14.61   4 
 13 Jessica Langer            12 Byron-Bergen             14.71   3 
 14 Nicki DiSalvo              9 Oakfield-Ala             14.83   2 
 15 Mia Velletta               9 Oakfield-Ala             14.84   2 
 16 Jenna Jacobs               7 Kendall                  14.88   2 
 17 Rosemary Flumerfeldt       8 Notre Dame               14.92   3 
 18 Crystal Furness            9 Lyndonville              14.94   3 
 19 Maria Knapp                9 Kendall                  15.07   3 
 20 Abigail Bleier             8 Notre Dame               15.20   2 
 21 Rebeka Burgess            11 Lyndonville              15.49   2 
 22 Ryli Pangrazio            12 Lyndonville              15.55   2 
 23 Randi Zakes               12 Oakfield-Ala             15.92   1 
 24 Grace Mortellaro           9 Notre Dame               15.93   1 
 25 Rosalie Mortellaro        11 Notre Dame               16.07   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cadizsh Norford           10 Holley                   12.01   4  10   
  2 John Spencer              12 Wheatland-Ch             12.12   4   8   
  3 Deondre Glenn             11 Wheatland-Ch             12.38   3   6   
  4 Devin McVay               11 Oakfield-Ala             12.40   4   4   
  5 Brad Carroll              11 Holley                   12.40   4   2   
  6 Cody Tybor                12 Alexander                12.48   3   1   
  7 John Morrill              10 Holley                   12.65   3 
  8 Kyle Fancher              12 Notre Dame               12.66   2 
  9 Joe Bartello               9 Alexander                12.82   3 
 10 Collin Skawienski         12 Attica                   12.85   3 
 11 Hunter Nelson             10 Kendall                  12.88   2 
 12 Jared Williams            10 Wheatland-Ch             12.90   3 
 13 Dan McCarthy              11 Byron-Bergen             12.93   2 
 14 Ben Tyx                   12 Alexander                13.24   4 
 15 Jake DeBellis             10 Notre Dame               13.47   2 
 16 Nick Conklin              10 Notre Dame               13.48   1 
 17 Richard Spence            10 Holley                   13.65   2 
 18 Billy Durrow              10 Lyndonville              13.76   1 
 19 Ryan Schmidt              12 Pembroke                 13.80   2 
 19 Justin Hards               9 Kendall                  13.80   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calvin Patten             12 Alexander             10:23.04   10   
  2 Jeffrey Antolos           10 Notre Dame            10:31.39    8   
  3 Randi Rudnik              10 Pembroke              10:50.35    6   
  4 Gabe Bender               11 Oakfield-Ala          11:00.71    4   
  5 Ben Ivie                  11 Wheatland-Ch          11:02.22    2   
  6 Chris Snyder              11 Alexander             11:02.39    1   
  7 Andrew Fischer            11 Notre Dame            11:04.23  
  8 Dan Price                 10 Kendall               11:14.23  
  9 Kenny Eaton                8 Wheatland-Ch          11:17.17  
 10 Robbie Schrenker           9 Byron-Bergen          11:33.04  
 11 Andy Flanagan             10 Holley                11:35.02  
 12 Adam Blaszyk              10 Wheatland-Ch          11:44.72  
 13 Tyler Pingrey             12 Notre Dame            12:30.22  
 14 Dakota Clay               10 Kendall               13:23.95  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah McCracken           11 Oakfield-Ala           1:07.62   2  10   
  2 Kristen Bailey             9 Byron-Bergen           1:12.03   2   8   
  3 Olivia Dawson             12 Wheatland-Ch           1:12.18   2   6   
  4 Sarah Shiffler            12 Alexander              1:14.58   2   4   
  5 Emma Francis               8 Notre Dame             1:14.99   2   2   
  6 Rosemary Flumerfeldt       8 Notre Dame             1:17.52   2   1   
  7 Whitney Kehl              10 Attica                 1:18.93   1 
  8 Carly Repka                8 Attica                 1:19.00   1 
  9 Savannah Matteson         10 Oakfield-Ala           1:21.05   1 
 10 Chelsea Cleveland         10 Oakfield-Ala           1:23.03   1 
 11 Elizabeth Weber           10 Attica                 1:23.30   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jorden Bennett            11 Alexander                57.76   3  10   
  2 David Patrick             11 Alexander                59.18   3   8   
  3 Ben Ezard                 10 Byron-Bergen           1:02.16   3   6   
  4 DJ Ohlson                  9 Alexander              1:02.20   3   4   
  5 Jake Smallwood            10 Pembroke               1:03.71   2   2   
  6 Andrew Heath              11 Holley                 1:03.93   3   1   
  7 Kyle Fancher              12 Notre Dame             1:04.31   2 
  8 Ian Cappon                12 Kendall                1:06.40   2 
  9 Arron Carlson             10 Notre Dame             1:08.59   3 
 10 Steven Dill               10 Holley                 1:10.70   1 
 11 Gabe Sobiereski           12 Kendall                1:11.97   2 
 12 Chad Kowalik               9 Byron-Bergen           1:12.61   1 
 13 Justin Scott              11 Holley                 1:20.75   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Ziegler             11 Attica                 2:27.10   10   
  2 Sara Kota                  8 Byron-Bergen           2:27.74    8   
  3 Page Stearns              11 Alexander              2:30.38    6   
  4 Maya Rutland               7 Kendall                2:30.96    4   
  5 Taylor Smith              12 Wheatland-Ch           2:31.96    2   
  6 Brittany Denton           10 Oakfield-Ala           2:33.82    1   
  7 Emily Cook                11 Wheatland-Ch           2:36.11  
  8 Kristen Guarino           12 Byron-Bergen           2:40.23  
  9 Kim Lovett                 9 Byron-Bergen           2:40.67  
 10 Emily McCracken            8 Oakfield-Ala           2:42.79  
 11 Danielle Sharick           9 Pembroke               2:43.47  
 12 Alexa Young                9 Kendall                2:44.05  
 13 Nicole Franclemont         8 Pembroke               2:46.08  
 14 Diane Sill                10 Kendall                2:47.15  
 15 Charlene Clay              9 Byron-Bergen           2:47.72  
 16 Morgan Zakes              10 Oakfield-Ala           2:54.13  
 17 Rosemary Flumerfeldt       8 Notre Dame             2:55.97  
 18 Brittany Perzia           11 Notre Dame             3:04.12  
 19 Leanna Shipman            11 Kendall                3:10.58  
 20 Courtney Carter           11 Attica                 3:14.73  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor George             11 Oakfield-Ala           2:07.03   10   
  2 Patrick Burns             11 Pembroke               2:08.83    8   
  3 Adam Mahaney              12 Pembroke               2:10.29    6   
  4 Andrew Magin              10 Byron-Bergen           2:13.04    4   
  5 Calvin Patten             12 Alexander              2:14.68    2   
  6 Branden Riggs              9 Alexander              2:15.51    1   
  7 Pete Lanphear             11 Byron-Bergen           2:15.88  
  8 Jacob Richardson          11 Alexander              2:16.02  
  9 Luke McKean               12 Wheatland-Ch           2:16.68  
 10 Martin Beadle              8 Holley                 2:17.37  
 11 Brandon Rebert            12 Oakfield-Ala           2:18.65  
 12 Bryan Urquhart            10 Kendall                2:19.02  
 13 Christian Burns           10 Pembroke               2:19.44  
 14 Aaron Dart                 9 Byron-Bergen           2:19.48  
 15 Luke Curtis               10 Attica                 2:24.97  
 16 Joseph Zickl               8 Notre Dame             2:26.41  
 17 James Williams            10 Holley                 2:26.77  
 18 Andrew Austin             12 Holley                 2:27.24  
 19 Garrett Gibson            11 Oakfield-Ala           2:27.77  
 20 Lee Gray                  11 Lyndonville            2:27.84  
 21 Devin Sherman             12 Notre Dame             2:30.20  
 22 Jake Rudnik               12 Pembroke               2:32.84  
 23 Adam Marriott             10 Kendall                2:33.40  
 24 Phil Owens                12 Wheatland-Ch           2:33.81  
 25 Matt Sausner              11 Notre Dame             2:34.46  
 
Event 23  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsay Chamberlain       10 Attica                 2:34.08     643
  2 Julianna Holland          12 Byron-Bergen           2:45.55     511
  3 Nicole Woodard            12 Oakfield-Ala           2:50.53     458
  4 Abby Kamysz                9 Attica                 2:53.52     428
  5 Meghan Pealo              11 Wheatland-Ch           2:53.68     426
  6 Riley Norton              10 Notre Dame             3:01.89     348
  7 Courtney Dart             12 Alexander              3:04.75     322
  8 Jackie Vonglis             8 Wheatland-Ch           3:13.00     254
  9 Kayla Casper               9 Byron-Bergen           3:15.55     234
 10 Maureen Edwards            9 Notre Dame             3:44.32      65
 
Event 24  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Calla                11 Notre Dame             4:52.40     604
  2 David Weaver               9 Holley                 5:05.27     530
  3 Luke Stimac               12 Kendall                5:11.95     493
  4 Chris Clay                 8 Byron-Bergen           5:15.55     473
  5 Jason George              11 Alexander              5:19.27     454
  6 Ryan Seward               11 Pembroke               5:20.71     446
  7 Troy Shelnut              12 Alexander              5:24.59     426
  8 Ben Vaughn                12 Alexander              5:24.83     425
  9 Rob Brown                 10 Alexander              5:30.34     398
 10 Mark Farnsworth           10 Alexander              5:32.13     389
 11 Morgan McGiveron          10 Pembroke               5:35.74     371
 12 George Greene             10 Wheatland-Ch           5:55.82     281
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Pettys              11 Alexander                26.71   5  10   
  2 Maddie Dentino            11 Byron-Bergen             27.94   5   8   
  3 Alaina Chapman            12 Pembroke                 29.12   5   6   
  4 Tessa Bigelow             12 Alexander                29.23   5   4   
  5 Taylor Rutland             7 Kendall                  29.50   5   2   
  6 Alex Walker               10 Byron-Bergen             29.79   4   1   
  7 Kate Nagel                 8 Byron-Bergen             29.94   4 
  8 Nicki DiSalvo              9 Oakfield-Ala             30.19   3 
  9 MacKenzie Geissler         9 Pembroke                 30.29   4 
 10 Jenna Jacobs               7 Kendall                  30.32   3 
 11 Cassie Hartman             7 Byron-Bergen             30.37   4 
 12 Hannah Dominesey          10 Attica                   30.70   3 
 13 Jessica Langer            12 Byron-Bergen             30.82   4 
 14 Abigail Bleier             8 Notre Dame               31.10   2 
 15 Jacqlyn Stryker           10 Wheatland-Ch             31.28   2 
 16 Mia Velletta               9 Oakfield-Ala             31.29   4 
 17 Heather Blodgett           9 Kendall                  31.35   2 
 18 Crystal Furness            9 Lyndonville              31.36   3 
 19 Alexandra Manning         12 Wheatland-Ch             31.53   3 
 20 Andreah Mott               9 Oakfield-Ala             31.87   2 
 21 Ryli Pangrazio            12 Lyndonville              32.46   2 
 22 Grace Mortellaro           9 Notre Dame               32.64   1 
 23 Randi Zakes               12 Oakfield-Ala             32.75   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Spencer              12 Wheatland-Ch             23.98   4  10   
  2 Cadizsh Norford           10 Holley                   24.02   4   8   
  3 Nick Flumerfeldt          12 Notre Dame               24.46   4   6   
  4 Denley Ryan               10 Attica                   24.81   3   4   
  5 David Patrick             11 Alexander                25.15   4   2   
  6 Devin McVay               11 Oakfield-Ala             25.17   4   1   
  7 Joe Bartello               9 Alexander                25.24   3 
  8 Brad Carroll              11 Holley                   25.38   3 
  9 John Morrill              10 Holley                   25.45   3 
 10 Casey McVay               10 Oakfield-Ala             25.55   3 
 11 Cody Tybor                12 Alexander                26.13   3 
 12 Hunter Nelson             10 Kendall                  26.18   2 
 13 Jake DeBellis             10 Notre Dame               26.30   2 
 14 Dan McCarthy              11 Byron-Bergen             26.40   2 
 15 Matt McKendrick           12 Byron-Bergen             26.58   1 
 16 Nick Conklin              10 Notre Dame               27.33   1 
 17 Josh Knauber              12 Pembroke                 27.80   2 
 18 Richard Spence            10 Holley                   28.08   1 
 19 Brandon Willis            12 Kendall                  28.64   2 
 20 Justin Ranlett            12 Oakfield-Ala             32.32   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  10:31.17   10   
     1) Sara Kota 8                     2) Kara Hall 10                   
     3) Nicole Fore 10                  4) Kristen Guarino 12             
  2 Oakfield-Alabama                                   10:34.25    8   
     1) Chelsea Cleveland 10            2) Jenny Crossen 10               
     3) Brittany Denton 10              4) Emily McCracken 8              
  3 Alexander                                          10:53.92    6   
     1) Mia Dominick 10                 2) Raelynn Moskal 9               
     3) Leah Taylor 10                  4) Page Stearns 11                
  4 Kendall                                            10:59.36    4   
     1) Taylor Rutland 7                2) Kendra Losapio 10              
     3) Alexa Young 9                   4) Maya Rutland 7                 
  5 Attica                                             11:18.13    2   
     1) Whitney Kehl 10                 2) Carly Repka 8                  
     3) Elizabeth Weber 10              4) Mikaela Shaw 10                
  6 Pembroke                                           11:35.04    1   
  7 Notre Dame                                         12:18.83  
     1) Anna Warner 8                   2) Shelby McGinnis 7              
     3) Anneliese Aliasso 10            4) Brittany Perzia 11             
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                            8:42.39   10   
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   9:06.02    8   
     1) Ben Ezard 10                    2) Pete Lanphear 11               
     3) Kevin Nickerson 10              4) Andrew Magin 10                
  3 Alexander                                           9:15.63    6   
     1) Branden Riggs 9                 2) Chris Snyder 11                
     3) Aaron Caccamise 12              4) Calvin Patten 12               
  4 Wheatland-Chili                                     9:24.51    4   
     1) Ben Ivie 11                     2) Matt Eaton 9                   
     3) Adam Blaszyk 10                 4) Luke McKean 12                 
  5 Holley                                              9:26.65    2   
     1) Chad Barhydt 12                 2) Martin Beadle 8                
     3) Andy Flanagan 10                4) David Smith 10                 
  6 Oakfield-Alabama                                    9:27.30    1   
     1) Connor George 11                2) Garrett Gibson 11              
     3) Gabe Bender 11                  4) Brandon Rebert 12              
  7 Notre Dame                                          9:47.72  
     1) Jeffrey Antolos 10              2) Joseph Zickl 8                 
     3) Conlan Edwards 12               4) Andrew Fischer 11              
  8 Attica                                             10:20.42  
     1) Kevin Huber 10                  2) Jordan Keiper 12               
     3) Thomas Finnigan III 9           4) Luke Curtis 10                 
 
Event 29  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joe Duermeyer             11 Pembroke              43-06.50     13.27m  10   
  2 Nick Murczec              11 Alexander             43-03.50     13.19m   8   
  3 Brandon Shuknecht         12 Byron-Bergen          41-10.50     12.76m   6   
  4 Ryan Schmidt              12 Pembroke              41-07.50     12.68m   4   
  5 Austin Heberlien          11 Alexander             41-04.00     12.59m   2   
  6 Troy Comfort              12 Attica                40-09.00     12.42m   1   
  7 Cadizsh Norford           10 Holley                40-04.50     12.30m 
  8 Dan Ognibean              11 Alexander             40-01.50     12.23m 
  9 David Curtis              12 Attica                38-09.50     11.82m 
 10 Devin McVay               11 Oakfield-Ala          38-01.00     11.60m 
 11 Dan Motz                  11 Notre Dame            37-04.50     11.39m 
 12 Nick Conklin              10 Notre Dame            35-09.50     10.90m 
 12 Matthew Gawne             12 Lyndonville           35-09.50     10.90m 
 14 Conlan Edwards            12 Notre Dame            34-09.00     10.59m 
 15 Caleb Orhbaker            12 Holley                33-09.50     10.29m 
 16 Bob Burley                12 Kendall               33-03.00     10.13m 
 17 Michael Strumpf           12 Attica                32-09.50      9.99m 
 18 Emiliano Acosta           11 Byron-Bergen          32-06.50      9.91m 
 19 Chad Higgins              11 Lyndonville           31-10.50      9.71m 
 20 Tim Williams               9 Wheatland-Ch          31-07.50      9.63m 
 21 Gregory Watson            11 Lyndonville           31-01.50      9.48m 
 22 Jonathan Simmons          11 Lyndonville           31-00.00      9.44m 
 23 Andrew Rogacki            12 Attica                29-06.00      8.99m 
 24 Steven Murphy             12 Lyndonville           29-04.00      8.94m 
 25 Garret Quimby             12 Wheatland-Ch          29-01.00      8.86m 
 26 Jacob Finkney             12 Pembroke              28-05.00      8.66m 
 27 Brendan Snyder            12 Wheatland-Ch          26-09.50      8.16m 
 28 Alex Murphy                9 Lyndonville           23-10.00      7.26m 
 29 James Luckman             10 Lyndonville           23-03.50      7.09m 
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cassie Williams           10 Pembroke              32-11.25     10.03m  10   
  2 Haley Anderson            10 Lyndonville           28-11.00      8.81m   8   
  3 Katie Worth               12 Pembroke              28-01.50      8.57m   6   
  4 Mia Dominick              10 Alexander             27-00.50      8.24m   4   
  5 Laurie Scarborough        10 Oakfield-Ala          26-09.00      8.15m   2   
  6 Lindsay Beehler           12 Kendall               26-00.25      7.93m   1   
  7 Meghan Duell              10 Notre Dame            25-06.25      7.77m 
  8 Rosalie Mortellaro        11 Notre Dame            25-05.25      7.75m 
  9 Melanie Kinbaum           12 Attica                24-11.00      7.59m 
 10 Miranda Feller            12 Lyndonville           24-10.00      7.56m 
 11 Nitika Wachob             11 Lyndonville           23-06.50      7.17m 
 12 Rachael Spychalski        10 Holley                23-04.75      7.13m 
 13 Lindsey Hall              12 Wheatland-Ch          22-10.50      6.97m 
 14 Kelsey Lovering           10 Wheatland-Ch          22-07.50      6.89m 
 15 Maddie Potter             10 Oakfield-Ala          22-03.50      6.79m 
 16 Erin Dorety               10 Wheatland-Ch          21-06.50      6.56m 
 17 Allyson Shoap             10 Holley                21-06.00      6.55m 
 18 Emily Thiel               12 Kendall               20-09.50      6.33m 
 19 Maureen Contestabile      10 Wheatland-Ch          20-02.75      6.16m 
 20 Cynthia Hansen            10 Holley                19-09.75      6.03m 
 21 Megan Contant             10 Wheatland-Ch          19-00.00      5.79m 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katie Worth               12 Pembroke              92-09.50     28.28m  10   
  2 Meghan Duell              10 Notre Dame               90-03     27.50m   8   
  3 Cassie Williams           10 Pembroke                 84-10     25.85m   6   
  4 Nitika Wachob             11 Lyndonville              82-05     25.12m   4   
  5 Lindsay Beehler           12 Kendall                  82-02     25.04m   2   
  6 Haley Anderson            10 Lyndonville           77-01.25     23.50m   1   
  7 Maddie Potter             10 Oakfield-Ala          74-00.50     22.56m 
  8 Laurie Scarborough        10 Oakfield-Ala          66-03.50     20.20m 
  9 Rachael Spychalski        10 Holley                   64-09     19.73m 
 10 Jamie Smith                9 Kendall               63-04.25     19.31m 
 11 Emily Thiel               12 Kendall                  62-01     18.92m 
 12 Megan Contant             10 Wheatland-Ch          61-09.25     18.82m 
 13 Melanie Kinbaum           12 Attica                   59-11     18.26m 
 14 Kelsey Lovering           10 Wheatland-Ch          59-01.75     18.02m 
 15 Cynthia Hansen            10 Holley                58-02.75     17.74m 
 16 Allyson Shoap             10 Holley                   58-02     17.72m 
 17 Maureen Contestabile      10 Wheatland-Ch          56-09.50     17.31m 
 18 Erin Dorety               10 Wheatland-Ch          56-06.25     17.22m 
 19 Kristen Antolos           12 Notre Dame            53-05.25     16.28m 
 20 Paula Reinhard            11 Alexander             47-07.75     14.52m 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Murczec              11 Alexander               128-11     39.29m  10   
  2 Ryan Schmidt              12 Pembroke                107-01     32.63m   8   
  3 Brandon Shuknecht         12 Byron-Bergen            106-10     32.56m   6   
  4 Dan Ognibean              11 Alexander            104-09.25     31.93m   4   
  5 Garret Quimby             12 Wheatland-Ch         103-03.75     31.48m   2   
  6 Kyle Fancher              12 Notre Dame           100-07.25     30.66m   1   
  7 Dan Motz                  11 Notre Dame           100-00.50     30.49m 
  8 Conlan Edwards            12 Notre Dame               99-05     30.30m 
  9 Emiliano Acosta           11 Byron-Bergen          96-06.50     29.42m 
 10 Austin Heberlien          11 Alexander             96-02.50     29.32m 
 11 Matthew Gawne             12 Lyndonville           96-01.50     29.29m 
 12 Troy Comfort              12 Attica                   96-01     29.28m 
 13 Caleb Orhbaker            12 Holley                   95-03     29.03m 
 14 Travis Ogden              12 Pembroke                 93-05     28.47m 
 15 David Curtis              12 Attica                87-09.25     26.75m 
 16 Jacob Finkney             12 Pembroke              86-05.50     26.35m 
 17 Chad Higgins              11 Lyndonville              86-04     26.31m 
 18 Joe Duermeyer             11 Pembroke                 81-06     24.84m 
 19 Tim Williams               9 Wheatland-Ch             80-05     24.51m 
 20 Andrew Rogacki            12 Attica                   79-07     24.25m 
 21 Hunter Nelson             10 Kendall               77-07.50     23.66m 
 22 Jonathan Simmons          11 Lyndonville              76-01     23.19m 
 23 Alex Murphy                9 Lyndonville           75-01.25     22.89m 
 24 Steven Murphy             12 Lyndonville           74-04.50     22.66m 
 25 Gregory Watson            11 Lyndonville           73-05.50     22.39m 
 26 Brendan Snyder            12 Wheatland-Ch             56-05     17.19m 
 27 James Luckman             10 Lyndonville           52-11.25     16.13m 
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessie Deangelo            9 Alexander             10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 Chrissy Deangelo          11 Alexander              8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Sarah Shiffler            12 Alexander              8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Nicole Bailey             12 Byron-Bergen           7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Grace Mortellaro           9 Notre Dame            J7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  6 Michelle Labelle          11 Holley                 7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  7 Samantha Beyea            10 Wheatland-Ch           6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Rosemary Flumerfeldt       8 Notre Dame            J6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Lydia Spiotta              9 Alexander              6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Trisha Ignatowski         12 Wheatland-Ch           5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Samantha Berl              9 Wheatland-Ch           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Tyx                   12 Alexander             13-01.00      3.98m  10   
  2 Cody Tybor                12 Alexander             12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Hayden George             11 Alexander             11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Dustin Pratt              12 Pembroke              10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  5 Jake Sutherland           10 Wheatland-Ch         J10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  5 Arron Carlson             10 Notre Dame           J10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  5 Joshua Houseman           12 Lyndonville          J10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  8 Greg Chamot               11 Wheatland-Ch          10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Matt Sausner              11 Notre Dame             9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Taylor Ziefel             10 Wheatland-Ch           9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Christian Burns           10 Pembroke               9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 Josh Knauber              12 Pembroke               8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 Caleb Orhbaker            12 Holley                 8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Phil White                10 Wheatland-Ch           7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Nick Schiffler            11 Alexander                   NH            
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Flumerfeldt          12 Notre Dame            20-03.00      6.17m  10   
  2 Ian Cappon                12 Kendall               19-01.50      5.82m   8   
  3 Matt Ramsey               11 Byron-Bergen          19-00.50      5.80m   6   
  4 John Spencer              12 Wheatland-Ch          18-08.50      5.70m   4   
  5 David Patrick             11 Alexander             18-03.00      5.56m   2   
  6 Jared Williams            10 Wheatland-Ch          17-03.50      5.27m   1   
  7 Nick Taylor               10 Notre Dame            17-00.50      5.19m 
  8 Joshua Houseman           12 Lyndonville           16-09.50      5.11m 
  9 Nick Prospero             11 Byron-Bergen          16-09.00      5.10m 
 10 Kyle Nataliza             11 Alexander             16-07.50      5.06m 
 11 Brad Carroll              11 Holley                16-06.00      5.02m 
 12 Paichel Graves            12 Attica                15-10.00      4.82m 
 13 Adam Marriott             10 Kendall               15-00.00      4.57m 
 14 Chase Seiferth            10 Attica                13-06.00      4.11m 
 15 Justin Ottaviano          10 Lyndonville           13-04.50      4.07m 
 16 Jake Sutherland           10 Wheatland-Ch           9-05.00      2.87m 
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Ziegler             11 Attica                17-00.50      5.19m  10   
  2 Julie Brooks              12 Holley                15-06.00      4.72m   8   
  3 Emily Boehm               10 Wheatland-Ch          14-03.50      4.35m   6   
  4 Chelsey Downs             10 Attica                14-03.00      4.34m   4   
  5 Abby Stroman              10 Byron-Bergen          13-10.50      4.22m   2   
  6 Jamie Smith                9 Kendall               13-09.00      4.19m   1   
  7 Courtney Fletcher         10 Alexander            J13-09.00      4.19m 
  8 Tessa Bigelow             12 Alexander             13-08.50      4.17m 
  9 Alex Walker               10 Byron-Bergen          13-07.50      4.15m 
 10 Tania Arellano             8 Kendall               13-00.00      3.96m 
 11 Abby David                10 Kendall               12-10.50      3.92m 
 12 Alexandra Manning         12 Wheatland-Ch          12-08.00      3.86m 
 13 Jacqlyn Stryker           10 Wheatland-Ch          12-07.00      3.83m 
 14 Emma Francis               8 Notre Dame            12-06.00      3.81m 
 15 Rebeka Burgess            11 Lyndonville           12-03.00      3.73m 
 16 Miranda Feller            12 Lyndonville           12-00.00      3.65m 
 17 Paula Reinhard            11 Alexander             11-10.00      3.60m 
 18 Nicole Browe               9 Kendall               11-09.00      3.58m 
 19 Maria Knapp                9 Kendall               11-08.50      3.56m 
 20 Maria Senneset            11 Alexander             11-01.00      3.37m 
 -- Jaylea Quinn               9 Alexander                 FOUL            
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jorden Bennett            11 Alexander             41-10.50     12.76m  10   
  2 Nick Flumerfeldt          12 Notre Dame            38-10.25     11.84m   8   
  3 Ian Cappon                12 Kendall               38-09.75     11.83m   6   
  4 Matt Ramsey               11 Byron-Bergen          38-01.50     11.62m   4   
  5 Arron Carlson             10 Notre Dame            37-11.00     11.55m   2   
  6 Andrew Heath              11 Holley                36-09.75     11.22m   1   
  7 Jake Sutherland           10 Wheatland-Ch          33-10.50     10.32m 
  8 Nick Prospero             11 Byron-Bergen          33-09.50     10.29m 
  9 Gabe Sobiereski           12 Kendall               33-07.50     10.24m 
 10 Kyle Nataliza             11 Alexander             33-05.50     10.19m 
 11 Brennen O'Connor           9 Lyndonville           31-04.00      9.55m 
 12 Denley Ryan               10 Attica                30-10.75      9.41m 
 13 Chad Kowalik               9 Byron-Bergen          30-10.50      9.41m 
 14 Chase Seiferth            10 Attica                30-04.00      9.24m 
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Ziegler             11 Attica                34-06.50     10.52m  10   
  2 Julie Brooks              12 Holley                32-10.50     10.02m   8   
  3 Jaylea Quinn               9 Alexander             31-02.00      9.49m   6   
  4 Kristen Guarino           12 Byron-Bergen          30-11.00      9.42m   4   
  5 Abby Stroman              10 Byron-Bergen          29-11.25      9.12m   2   
  6 Courtney Fletcher         10 Alexander             29-02.00      8.89m   1   
  7 Lydia Spiotta              9 Alexander             28-09.50      8.77m 
  8 Alysson Hendell            8 Attica                28-08.50      8.75m 
  9 Abby David                10 Kendall               27-07.00      8.40m 
 10 Emma Francis               8 Notre Dame            27-05.50      8.36m 
 11 Kaliegh Hinkson           11 Alexander             27-03.00      8.30m 
 12 Michelle Labelle          11 Holley                26-04.00      8.02m 
 13 Tiffani Durrow             9 Lyndonville           23-01.50      7.04m 
 14 Brittany Perzia           11 Notre Dame            22-04.00      6.80m 
 
Event 39  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brett Jones               11 Pembroke               5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2 Ian Cappon                12 Kendall               J5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Brandon Shuknecht         12 Byron-Bergen           5-02.00      1.57m   5   
  3 DJ Ohlson                  9 Alexander              5-02.00      1.57m   5   
  5 Matt Sausner              11 Notre Dame            J5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  6 Greg Chamot               11 Wheatland-Ch           5-00.00      1.52m   0.33
  6 Brandon Rebert            12 Oakfield-Ala           5-00.00      1.52m   0.33
  6 Gabe Sobiereski           12 Kendall                5-00.00      1.52m   0.33
  9 Taylor Ziefel             10 Wheatland-Ch          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Kevin Huber               10 Attica                 4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Julie Brooks              12 Holley                 5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Jaylea Quinn               9 Alexander              4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Julia Pettys              11 Alexander              4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Jessica Langer            12 Byron-Bergen           4-04.00      1.32m   4   
  5 Page Stearns              11 Alexander             J4-04.00      1.32m   1.50
  5 Abby Stroman              10 Byron-Bergen          J4-04.00      1.32m   1.50
  7 Crystal Furness            9 Lyndonville            4-02.00      1.27m 
  8 Taylor Smith              12 Wheatland-Ch          J4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Autumn Lori                9 Lyndonville           J4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Miranda Feller            12 Lyndonville           J4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Jacqlyn Stryker           10 Wheatland-Ch          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 12 Sarah Duettweiller        10 Pembroke               4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Kaliegh Hinkson           11 Alexander             J4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Katie Wolfley              9 Alexander              3-10.00      1.16m 
 15 MacKenzie Geissler         9 Pembroke               3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Event 41  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Stimac               12 Kendall                  1.65m    5-05.00    504
  1 Troy Shelnut              12 Alexander                1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Jason George              11 Alexander                1.63m    5-04.25    488
  4 Rob Brown                 10 Alexander                1.47m    4-09.75    367
  4 Ben Vaughn                12 Alexander                1.47m    4-09.75    367
  4 Morgan McGiveron          10 Pembroke                 1.47m    4-09.75    367
  4 Mark Farnsworth           10 Alexander                1.47m    4-09.75    367
  8 David Weaver               9 Holley                   1.42m    4-07.75    331
  8 Ryan Seward               11 Pembroke                 1.42m    4-07.75    331
 10 Chris Clay                 8 Byron-Bergen             1.36m    4-05.50    290
 10 Luke Calla                11 Notre Dame               1.36m    4-05.50    290
 -- George Greene             10 Wheatland-Ch                NH            
 
Event 42  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Stimac               12 Kendall                  5.53m   18-01.75    487
  1 Luke Calla                11 Notre Dame               5.53m   18-01.75    487
  3 Troy Shelnut              12 Alexander                4.87m   15-11.75    358
  4 Chris Clay                 8 Byron-Bergen             4.84m   15-10.50    352
  5 Rob Brown                 10 Alexander                4.73m   15-06.25    332
  6 Ryan Seward               11 Pembroke                 4.66m   15-03.50    319
  7 Jason George              11 Alexander                4.62m   15-02.00    312
  8 Morgan McGiveron          10 Pembroke                 4.59m   15-00.75    306
  9 Mark Farnsworth           10 Alexander                4.33m   14-02.50    261
 10 David Weaver               9 Holley                   4.12m   13-06.25    225
 11 Ben Vaughn                12 Alexander                4.03m   13-02.75    211
 12 George Greene             10 Wheatland-Ch             3.98m   13-00.75    203
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Troy Shelnut              12 Alexander               11.99m   39-04.00    606
  2 Mark Farnsworth           10 Alexander               10.22m   33-06.50    499
  3 Ben Vaughn                12 Alexander               10.13m   33-03.00    493
  4 Luke Stimac               12 Kendall                  9.42m   30-11.00    451
  5 Luke Calla                11 Notre Dame               9.35m   30-08.25    447
  6 Ryan Seward               11 Pembroke                 9.30m   30-06.25    444
  7 Jason George              11 Alexander                8.96m   29-04.75    423
  8 Morgan McGiveron          10 Pembroke                 8.43m   27-08.00    392
  9 Rob Brown                 10 Alexander                8.32m   27-03.75    385
 10 George Greene             10 Wheatland-Ch             7.91m   25-11.50    361
 11 Chris Clay                 8 Byron-Bergen             7.64m   25-00.75    345
 12 David Weaver               9 Holley                   7.62m   25-00.00    344
 
Event 44  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Chamberlain       10 Attica                   1.30m    4-03.25    409
  1 Courtney Dart             12 Alexander                1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Riley Norton              10 Notre Dame               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Julianna Holland          12 Byron-Bergen             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Nicole Woodard            12 Oakfield-Ala             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Maureen Edwards            9 Notre Dame               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Abby Kamysz                9 Attica                   1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8 Kayla Casper               9 Byron-Bergen             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 -- Jackie Vonglis             8 Wheatland-Ch                NH            
 -- Meghan Pealo              11 Wheatland-Ch                NH            
 
Event 45  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riley Norton              10 Notre Dame               4.23m   13-10.50    362
  2 Courtney Dart             12 Alexander                4.20m   13-09.50    355
  3 Julianna Holland          12 Byron-Bergen             4.17m   13-08.25    347
  4 Lindsay Chamberlain       10 Attica                   3.89m   12-09.25    283
  5 Abby Kamysz                9 Attica                   3.84m   12-07.25    272
  6 Nicole Woodard            12 Oakfield-Ala             3.83m   12-06.75    270
  7 Jackie Vonglis             8 Wheatland-Ch             3.65m   11-11.75    231
  8 Kayla Casper               9 Byron-Bergen             3.38m   11-01.25    176
  9 Maureen Edwards            9 Notre Dame               3.01m    9-10.50    109
 10 Meghan Pealo              11 Wheatland-Ch             2.48m    8-01.75     31
 -- Halle Davalos             12 Byron-Bergen                ND            
 
Event 46  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abby Kamysz                9 Attica                   8.20m   26-11.00    412
  2 Riley Norton              10 Notre Dame               7.79m   25-06.75    386
  3 Nicole Woodard            12 Oakfield-Ala             6.92m   22-08.50    330
  4 Courtney Dart             12 Alexander                6.86m   22-06.25    326
  5 Julianna Holland          12 Byron-Bergen             6.82m   22-04.50    324
  6 Lindsay Chamberlain       10 Attica                   6.81m   22-04.25    323
  7 Halle Davalos             12 Byron-Bergen             6.26m   20-06.50    288
  8 Kayla Casper               9 Byron-Bergen             6.23m   20-05.25    286
  9 Meghan Pealo              11 Wheatland-Ch             6.01m   19-08.75    272
 10 Jackie Vonglis             8 Wheatland-Ch             5.36m   17-07.00    231
 11 Maureen Edwards            9 Notre Dame               4.92m   16-01.75    203
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Byron-Bergen-Elba          149.50     2) Alexander                 130.50
    3) Attica                      65        4) Oakfield-Alabama           49   
    5) Pembroke                    42        6) Wheatland-Chili            37   
    6) Notre Dame                  37        8) Holley                     33   
    8) Kendall                     33       10) Lyndonville                13   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alexander                  172        2) Pembroke                   93   
    3) Notre Dame                  64        4) Byron-Bergen-Elba          62   
    5) Holley                      61        6) Wheatland-Chili            56.33
    7) Oakfield-Alabama            36.33     8) Kendall                    35.33
    9) Attica                       8       10) Lyndonville                 1