Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2011 09:48 PM
                             Class B-C - 5/28/2011                             
                                  Penn Yan HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jocelyn Acor               9 Hornell                  12.68   2  10   
  2 Imani Obieke               7 Freddie Thom             12.93   2   8   
  3 Chyna Harris               9 Freddie Thom             13.22   2   6   
  4 Britteni Campbell          7 Freddie Thom             13.36   1   4   
  5 Emily Marris              11 Livonia                  13.37   2   2   
  6 Morgan Mastin             12 Wayland-Coho             13.39   2   1   
  7 Jaya Granger               9 Aquinas Inst             13.42   2 
  8 Demonica Stanley           8 Freddie Thom             13.47   1 
  9 Nikki Suozzi              10 Batavia                  13.55   1 
 10 Maddie Dentino            11 Byron-Bergen             13.72   1 
 11 Ashley Russell            10 Bath-Haverli             13.76   1 
 12 Jasmine Jones             10 Dansville                13.81   1 
 13 Jade Harris               10 Wayland-Coho             14.05   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Acor               9 Hornell                  26.10   2  10   
  2 Imani Obieke               7 Freddie Thom             26.88   2   8   
  3 Britteni Campbell          7 Freddie Thom             27.67   2   6   
  4 Tessa Artruc               9 Livonia                  27.69   1   4   
  5 Nikki Suozzi              10 Batavia                  27.70   2   2   
  6 Dayonna Holmes            10 Charlotte                27.83   2   1   
  7 Jade Harris               10 Wayland-Coho             28.00   1 
  8 Maddie Dentino            11 Byron-Bergen             28.03   1 
  9 Amahtala Walker           11 S.O.T.A.                 28.46   1 
 10 Kylee Hughes               8 Midlakes                 28.64   1 
 11 Morgan Devuyst            11 Midlakes                 29.07   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Acor               9 Hornell                  57.41   2  10   
  2 Breonica Smith            11 Wayland-Coho           1:00.00   1   8   
  3 Bridget Morgan            11 Aquinas Inst           1:01.92   2   6   
  4 Tessa Artruc               9 Livonia                1:02.18   2   4   
  5 Lindsey Lovett             8 Byron-Bergen           1:03.20   2   2   
  6 Jessica Czudak            10 Livonia                1:03.49   2   1   
  7 Rebecca Canale             8 Batavia                1:03.67   1 
  8 Colleen Smith             10 Hornell                1:03.83   2 
  9 Kate Nagel                 8 Byron-Bergen           1:04.77   1 
 10 Kayla Goodman              9 Midlakes               1:05.47   2 
 11 Josie McMullin            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:06.03   1 
 12 Hannah Dominesey          10 Attica                 1:06.26   1 
 13 Miranda Smalt              7 Bath-Haverli           1:06.48   1 
 14 Kaylan Hendrickson         9 Newark                 1:06.97   1 
 15 Skye Losey                12 Dansville              1:07.23   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breonica Smith            11 Wayland-Coho           2:20.11   10   
  2 Rachel Graves              9 Dansville              2:20.39    8   
  3 Courtney Lewis             9 Wayland-Coho           2:27.10    6   
  4 Marisa Yonker             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:29.85    4   
  5 Ali Maloney                9 Midlakes               2:30.63    2   
  6 Jami Wolverton            12 Palmyra-Mace           2:30.87    1   
  7 Emily Ziegler             11 Attica                 2:30.90  
  8 Mackenzie Smith            7 Bath-Haverli           2:32.97  
  9 Sarah Warner              10 Livonia                2:38.17  
 10 MacKenzie McNelis         11 Hornell                2:40.64  
 11 Laura Schramm              7 Bath-Haverli           2:42.41  
 12 Chelsey Downs             10 Attica                 2:45.31  
 13 Danielle Alexander        10 Palmyra-Mace           2:45.95  
 14 Braa Elkhidir             12 Thomas Jeffe           2:46.26  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacKenzie McNelis         11 Hornell                5:11.06   10   
  2 Meghan Curtin              7 Wayland-Coho           5:11.77    8   
  3 Angela Binkowski           8 Bath-Haverli           5:12.15    6   
  4 Hannah Groshner           11 Wayland-Coho           5:20.26    4   
  5 Kara Hall                 10 Byron-Bergen           5:22.35    2   
  6 Sarah Warner              10 Livonia                5:23.20    1   
  7 Evelyn Pinneo              9 Penn Yan               5:31.94  
  8 Kim Stephens              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:33.71  
  9 Chelsea Costello          12 Hornell                5:36.20  
 10 Melissa Coombs            11 Wayland-Coho           5:36.36  
 11 Lauren Mosher             11 Aquinas Inst           5:36.53  
 12 Sam Walker                 8 Byron-Bergen           5:37.28  
 13 Sarah Cok                  8 Aquinas Inst           5:41.86  
 14 Charlene Clay              9 Byron-Bergen           5:43.83  
 15 Joyce Parker               8 S.O.T.A.               5:44.24  
 16 Kim Lovett                 9 Byron-Bergen           5:49.52  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassie Goodman            12 Midlakes              10:46.37   10   
  2 Hannah Groshner           11 Wayland-Coho          11:37.35    8   
  3 Meghan Curtin              7 Wayland-Coho          11:39.11    6   
  4 Audrey Redman              9 Livonia               11:50.93    4   
  5 Alexandra Shipman         10 Livonia               11:53.96    2   
  6 Devon Donatello           11 Palmyra-Mace          11:56.72    1   
  7 Lauren Cook                7 Bath-Haverli          12:06.83  
  8 Caroline Wensel           11 Wayland-Coho          12:12.56  
  9 Rebecca Manwaring         11 Waterloo              12:13.78  
 10 Melissa Coombs            11 Wayland-Coho          12:16.74  
 11 Mackenzie Bennett         11 Dansville             12:23.49  
 12 Chelsea Costello          12 Hornell               12:29.00  
 13 Julia Longacre             8 Bath-Haverli          12:33.16  
 14 Ellen Graves               9 Dansville             12:34.30  
 15 Sarah Donovan             10 Byron-Bergen          12:37.87  
 16 Charlene Clay              9 Byron-Bergen          12:58.86  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Ziegler             11 Attica                   15.57   2  10   
  2 Khalilah Cheatham         12 Hornell                  16.32   2   8   
  3 Nikki Suozzi              10 Batavia                  16.87   2   6   
  4 Gabrielle Macool          10 Hornell                  17.14   2   4   
  5 Kori Hughes               10 Midlakes                 17.19   2   1.50
  5 Valerie VanHoesen         11 Palmyra-Mace             17.19   2   1.50
  7 Dannielle Siebert-Cecere  12 Batavia                  17.57   1 
  8 Aubrey Wilkins            12 Hornell                  17.97   2 
  9 Chelsea Gerace            12 Batavia                  18.07   1 
 10 Megan Russell             12 Bath-Haverli             18.18   2 
 11 Megan Harding             12 Palmyra-Mace             18.31   1 
 12 Emily D'Imperio           10 Livonia                  18.44   1 
 13 Aimee Pfuntner            11 Wayland-Coho             18.51   1 
 14 Eva Reda-Kendrick          9 Batavia                  18.86   1 
 15 Kristen Bailey             9 Byron-Bergen             20.28   1 
 16 Andre'a Barberia           9 Aquinas Inst             20.51   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Potter           11 Dansville              1:06.69   2  10   
  2 Gabrielle Macool          10 Hornell                1:08.22   2   8   
  3 Kori Hughes               10 Midlakes               1:08.99   2   6   
  4 Chelsea Gerace            12 Batavia                1:09.73   2   4   
  5 Valerie VanHoesen         11 Palmyra-Mace           1:10.72   2   2   
  6 Ashtin Argentieri         12 Hornell                1:11.97   2   1   
  7 Lindsey Leisenring        12 Waterloo               1:12.88   2 
  8 Kristen Bailey             9 Byron-Bergen           1:13.17   2 
  9 Justine Enedy              9 Livonia                1:14.02   1 
 10 Amy Wood                  10 Dansville              1:15.40   1 
 11 Carly Repka                8 Attica                 1:17.19   1 
 12 Whitney Kehl              10 Attica                 1:17.83   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassie Goodman            12 Midlakes               7:38.12   10   
  2 Lauren Cook                7 Bath-Haverli           7:56.88    8   
  3 Alexandra Shipman         10 Livonia                8:03.10    6   
  4 Kim Lovett                 9 Byron-Bergen           8:06.20    4   
  5 Evelyn Pinneo              9 Penn Yan               8:12.27    2   
  6 Ashtin Argentieri         12 Hornell                8:20.30    1   
  7 Rebecca Manwaring         11 Waterloo               8:23.50  
  8 Mikaela Shaw              10 Attica                 8:40.10  
  9 Alexis Kindig              9 Batavia                9:02.15  
 10 Katie Schledorn            9 Dansville              9:03.80  
 11 Philippa Ashdown          10 Hornell                9:04.09  
 12 Fritzi Saring             12 Palmyra-Mace           9:26.07  
 13 Kate Rinehart             11 Palmyra-Mace           9:26.66  
 14 Whitney Kehl              10 Attica                10:03.19  
 15 Courtney Carter           11 Attica                10:24.22  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Freddie Thomas                                        50.72   2  10   
  2 Livonia                                               51.57   2   8   
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     52.03   2   6   
  4 Hornell                                               52.06   2   4   
  5 Aquinas Institute                                     52.48   2   2   
  6 Bath-Haverling                                        52.67   2   1   
  7 Midlakes                                              53.16   2 
  8 Wayland-Cohocton                                      53.29   1 
  9 Batavia                                               53.50   2 
 10 Dansville                                             54.86   1 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon                                       55.41   1 
 12 Attica                                                56.74   1 
 13 Waterloo                                              56.79   1 
 14 Newark                                                57.61   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:07.09   2  10   
  2 Livonia                                             4:12.39   2   8   
  3 Bath-Haverling                                      4:14.15   2   6   
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:21.70   2   4   
  5 Hornell                                             4:21.85   2   2   
  6 Waterloo                                            4:31.33   1   1   
  7 Batavia                                             4:32.43   2 
  8 Attica                                              4:36.64   2 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:41.40   2 
 10 Newark                                              4:55.29   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                   10:04.10   10   
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  10:11.88    8   
  3 Midlakes                                           10:25.35    6   
  4 Livonia                                            10:35.28    4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:36.33    2   
  6 Aquinas Institute                                  10:44.20    1   
  7 Bath-Haverling                                     10:47.74  
  8 Hornell                                            11:02.86  
  9 Batavia                                            11:15.85  
 10 Attica                                             11:31.43  
 11 Dansville                                          11:54.86  
 
Girls High Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Harkness           11 Batavia                4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Leigha Tilton             12 Livonia                4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Emily Ziegler             11 Attica                 4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  3 Jocelyn Acor               9 Hornell                4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  5 Madelyn Schwartz           9 Wayland-Coho          J4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  6 Hannah Perno              11 Hornell               J4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Abby Weidman              11 Dansville             J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Caroline Gardner          12 Newark                 4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Ashley Russell            10 Bath-Haverli           4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Abby Stroman              10 Byron-Bergen           4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Ashley Hill               12 Batavia                4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Amonee Read               12 S.O.T.A.               4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Lexi Aruck                11 Midlakes                    NH            
 -- Lindsay Wrobel            10 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Leah Wise                  9 Dansville                   NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Sherwood        11 Livonia               10-05.00      3.17m  10   
  2 Aubrey Wilkins            12 Hornell                9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Ireland Armstrong         10 Bath-Haverli           9-03.00      2.81m   6   
  4 Caroline Gardner          12 Newark                 8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  5 Chelsea Gerace            12 Batavia                8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  6 Danielle Neu              10 Bath-Haverli           7-03.00      2.20m   0.14
  6 Kinsey Schmitt            12 Midlakes               7-03.00      2.20m   0.14
  6 Lindsey Leisenring        12 Waterloo               7-03.00      2.20m   0.14
  6 Latashia Sanchez          12 Batavia                7-03.00      2.20m   0.14
  6 Nicole Bailey             12 Byron-Bergen           7-03.00      2.20m   0.14
  6 Alexis Cook               12 Aquinas Inst           7-03.00      2.20m   0.14
  6 Abby Weidman              11 Dansville              7-03.00      2.20m   0.14
 13 Samantha Scott            10 Wayland-Coho          J7-03.00      2.20m 
 14 Gabrielle Macool          10 Hornell               J7-03.00      2.20m 
 15 Kayla Macano              12 Palmyra-Mace           6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Danielle Potter           11 Dansville             17-07.75      5.37m  10   
  2 Emily Ziegler             11 Attica                17-06.75      5.35m   8   
  3 Khalilah Cheatham         12 Hornell               17-02.00      5.23m   6   
  4 Winsom Hudson             12 Aquinas Inst          16-10.25      5.13m   4   
  5 Emily Marris              11 Livonia               16-09.25      5.11m   2   
  6 Dayonna Holmes            10 Charlotte             15-07.75      4.76m   1   
  7 Colleen Smith             10 Hornell               15-07.25      4.75m 
  8 Casey Gardner             12 Palmyra-Mace          15-06.00      4.72m 
  8 Taylor Harkness           11 Batavia               15-06.00      4.72m 
  8 Caroline Gardner          12 Newark                15-06.00      4.72m 
 11 Emily Sallome             12 Batavia               15-05.00      4.69m 
 12 Valerie VanHoesen         11 Palmyra-Mace          14-10.00      4.52m 
 13 Hunter Pierce             11 Livonia               14-07.75      4.46m 
 14 Sabrina Disalvo           10 Batavia               14-02.00      4.31m 
 14 Megan Russell             12 Bath-Haverli          14-02.00      4.31m 
 16 Mackenzie Smith            7 Bath-Haverli          14-01.50      4.30m 
 17 Abby Stroman              10 Byron-Bergen          14-00.50      4.27m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Khalilah Cheatham         12 Hornell               36-00.50     10.98m  10   
  2 Danielle Potter           11 Dansville             35-07.00     10.84m   8   
  3 Taylor Harkness           11 Batavia               33-11.00     10.33m   5   
  3 Hunter Pierce             11 Livonia               33-11.00     10.33m   5   
  5 Casey Gardner             12 Palmyra-Mace          33-00.50     10.07m   2   
  6 Caroline Gardner          12 Newark                32-05.50      9.89m   1   
  7 Jessica Czudak            10 Livonia               32-04.00      9.85m 
  8 Aimee Pfuntner            11 Wayland-Coho          32-00.00      9.75m 
  9 Emily Marris              11 Livonia               31-11.25      9.73m 
 10 Ashley Hill               12 Batavia               31-02.00      9.49m 
 11 Kristen Guarino           12 Byron-Bergen          31-00.25      9.45m 
 12 Winsom Hudson             12 Aquinas Inst          30-04.00      9.24m 
 13 Lexi Aruck                11 Midlakes              30-02.00      9.19m 
 14 Abby Stroman              10 Byron-Bergen          29-07.00      9.01m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erica Williams            11 Batavia               38-07.00     11.76m  10   
  2 Charmine Parks            11 Bath-Haverli          32-07.00      9.93m   8   
  3 Sarah Vogel               12 Livonia               32-02.50      9.81m   6   
  4 Maura Chmielowiec         12 Batavia               31-08.75      9.67m   4   
  5 Kathryn Perry             12 Aquinas Inst          31-06.00      9.60m   2   
  6 Kendra Bush               10 Newark                31-05.25      9.58m   1   
  7 Sam Hall                   9 Batavia               30-07.50      9.33m 
  8 Heather Braun             12 Livonia               29-08.00      9.04m 
  9 Jessalyn Cooks            10 Charlotte             29-05.00      8.96m 
 10 Ka'elyn Whitlock          11 S.O.T.A.              29-00.75      8.85m 
 11 Megan Guarglia            10 Hornell               28-02.00      8.58m 
 12 Kim LeVee                  9 Dansville             27-06.50      8.39m 
 13 Taylor Harkness           11 Batavia               27-06.25      8.38m 
 14 Sierra Richardson         11 Wayland-Coho          26-11.00      8.20m 
 15 Mone Rodgers               8 S.O.T.A.              26-08.00      8.12m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kathryn Perry             12 Aquinas Inst            116-05     35.48m  10   
  2 Charmine Parks            11 Bath-Haverli             99-00     30.17m   8   
  3 Maura Chmielowiec         12 Batavia                  97-08     29.76m   6   
  4 Sarah Vogel               12 Livonia                  95-09     29.18m   4   
  5 Ka'elyn Whitlock          11 S.O.T.A.                 87-00     26.51m   2   
  6 Josie Cruser              10 Hornell                  85-01     25.93m   1   
  7 Gina Galland              11 Dansville                83-00     25.29m 
  8 Heather Braun             12 Livonia                  80-03     24.46m 
  9 Kendra Bush               10 Newark                   79-06     24.23m 
 10 Kelsey Hill               10 Batavia                  77-10     23.72m 
 11 Breyanna Willitt          10 Hornell                  76-04     23.26m 
 12 Megan Guarglia            10 Hornell                  75-07     23.03m 
 13 Erika Fleischman          12 Wayland-Coho             74-06     22.70m 
 14 Sam Hall                   9 Batavia                  64-10     19.76m 
 15 Melanie Kinbaum           12 Attica                   61-05     18.71m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsay Chamberlain       10 Attica                 2:35.27     628
  2 Andreanna Bowers           9 Wayland-Coho           2:40.66     565
  3 Julianna Holland          12 Byron-Bergen           2:50.10     463
  4 Kali Spicer               12 Hornell                2:51.57     447
  5 Kaitlin Ford               8 Livonia                2:55.82     405
  6 Abby Kamysz                9 Attica                 2:57.40     390
  7 Heather Fox               10 Dansville              3:06.86     304
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julianna Holland          12 Byron-Bergen             18.16     472
  2 Lindsay Chamberlain       10 Attica                   18.43     445
  3 Kaitlin Ford               8 Livonia                  19.00     390
  4 Andreanna Bowers           9 Wayland-Coho             19.34     359
  5 Abby Kamysz                9 Attica                   19.40     354
  6 Heather Fox               10 Dansville                20.41     269
  7 Kali Spicer               12 Hornell                  21.70     176
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andreanna Bowers           9 Wayland-Coho             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Heather Fox               10 Dansville                1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Julianna Holland          12 Byron-Bergen             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Kaitlin Ford               8 Livonia                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Lindsay Chamberlain       10 Attica                   1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Kali Spicer               12 Hornell                  1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6 Abby Kamysz                9 Attica                   1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andreanna Bowers           9 Wayland-Coho             4.41m   14-05.75    406
  2 Abby Kamysz                9 Attica                   4.33m   14-02.50    386
  3 Kaitlin Ford               8 Livonia                  4.31m   14-01.75    381
  3 Julianna Holland          12 Byron-Bergen             4.31m   14-01.75    381
  5 Lindsay Chamberlain       10 Attica                   3.90m   12-09.50    285
  6 Heather Fox               10 Dansville                3.81m   12-06.00    265
  7 Kali Spicer               12 Hornell                  3.48m   11-05.00    196
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abby Kamysz                9 Attica                   8.25m   27-01.00    416
  2 Kali Spicer               12 Hornell                  7.01m   23-00.00    336
  3 Lindsay Chamberlain       10 Attica                   6.82m   22-04.50    324
  4 Heather Fox               10 Dansville                6.14m   20-01.75    280
  5 Andreanna Bowers           9 Wayland-Coho             6.05m   19-10.25    274
  6 Julianna Holland          12 Byron-Bergen             5.97m   19-07.00    269
  7 Kaitlin Ford               8 Livonia                  5.43m   17-09.75    235
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andreanna Bowers           9 Wayland-Coho              2116   10   
  2 Lindsay Chamberlain       10 Attica                    2041    8   
  3 Julianna Holland          12 Byron-Bergen              1994    6   
  4 Kaitlin Ford               8 Livonia                   1820    4   
  5 Abby Kamysz                9 Attica                    1812    2   
  6 Heather Fox               10 Dansville                 1578    1   
  7 Kali Spicer               12 Hornell                   1421  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Pettys              11 Alexander                12.82   2  10   
  2 Catie Ploetz              12 Cuba-Rushfor             13.25   2   8   
  3 Jateria Wells              8 Lyons                    13.41   2   6   
  4 Maia Scott                 9 Caledonia-Mu             13.52   2   4   
  5 Kate Hochbrueckner         9 Geneseo                  13.61   2   2   
  6 Rachel Samardak           10 Warsaw                   13.67   2   1   
  7 Rachel Gauger             12 Red Creek                13.82   1 
  8 Alaina Tripp               9 Clyde-Savann             14.00   2 
  9 Breanne Nelson             9 Caledonia-Mu             14.02   1 
 10 Taylor Chapman             9 Naples                   14.11   1 
 11 Courtney Bonadona         12 York                     14.13   1 
 12 Hailey Hopper              8 Geneseo                  14.19   1 
 13 Chelsea Clark             10 Cuba-Rushfor             14.31   1 
 14 marsena Jordan             9 South Seneca             14.32   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Pettys              11 Alexander                26.44   2  10   
  2 Devinne Arnold            10 Cuba-Rushfor             27.90   2   8   
  3 Kate Hochbrueckner         9 Geneseo                  27.92   1   6   
  4 Maia Scott                 9 Caledonia-Mu             27.93   2   4   
  5 Jateria Wells              8 Lyons                    28.45   2   2   
  6 Taylor Chapman             9 Naples                   28.73   2   1   
  7 Hailey Hopper              8 Geneseo                  28.96   2 
  8 Rachel Gauger             12 Red Creek                29.02   2 
  9 Lauren Smith              12 Perry                    29.16   1 
 10 Lindsay Roden             10 Marion                   29.29   1 
 11 Jen Maracle               11 Caledonia-Mu             29.53   1 
 12 Nolleen Whetham            8 Dundee                   29.71   1 
 13 marsena Jordan             9 South Seneca             29.75   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Rutland             7 Kendall                1:02.73   2  10   
  2 Andrea Larnard             9 Canisteo-Gre           1:02.91   2   8   
  3 Emily Higgins             11 Marion                 1:04.49   2   6   
  4 Sarah Couperus             9 Marion                 1:04.77   2   4   
  5 Nicole Pavone             12 Warsaw                 1:05.02   2   2   
  6 Tessa Bigelow             12 Alexander              1:05.86   1   1   
  7 Emily Phillips            10 Caledonia-Mu           1:06.58   2 
  8 Aubrey Loquasto           10 Canisteo-Gre           1:06.76   2 
  9 Breanne Nelson             9 Caledonia-Mu           1:06.97   2 
 10 Katie Wolfley              9 Alexander              1:07.38   1 
 11 Lizz Stoner               10 Cuba-Rushfor           1:07.72   1 
 12 Sierra Verburg            12 Red Creek              1:08.21   1 
 13 Samantha Burnside         12 Caledonia-Mu           1:08.23   1 
 14 Hannah Klein               9 Pavilion               1:08.50   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaleigh Cicero            10 Perry                  2:26.31   10   
  2 Liz Valento               11 Pavilion               2:28.44    8   
  3 Maya Rutland               7 Kendall                2:29.31    6   
  4 Megan Moynihan             8 Geneseo                2:29.38    4   
  5 Brianna Horn               8 Geneseo                2:32.20    2   
  6 Page Stearns              11 Alexander              2:33.51    1   
  7 Riley Harding             12 Lyons                  2:40.56  
  8 Cynthia Becker            10 South Seneca           2:40.68  
  9 Vivian Becker             10 South Seneca           2:43.13  
 10 Jordan Prescott           11 Pavilion               2:47.84  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raylene Wade               9 Red Creek              5:05.88   10   
  2 Page Stearns              11 Alexander              5:06.92    8   
  3 Liz Valento               11 Pavilion               5:14.82    6   
  4 Morgan Mayo               12 Red Creek              5:16.17    4   
  5 Anna Miskell               9 Geneseo                5:18.96    2   
  6 Emily Hynes                8 Addison                5:19.61    1   
  7 Allyson Fenton             7 Clyde-Savann           5:22.24  
  8 Kaleigh Cicero            10 Perry                  5:22.36  
  9 Paige Radney              12 Pavilion               5:24.61  
 10 Lindsay Ryan               9 Geneseo                5:28.67  
 11 Rachel Samardak           10 Warsaw                 5:29.36  
 12 Emily Lemen               11 Caledonia-Mu           5:32.14  
 13 Riley Harding             12 Lyons                  5:40.73  
 14 Kendra Losapio            10 Kendall                5:55.74  
 -- Megan Moynihan             8 Geneseo                    DNF  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raylene Wade               9 Red Creek             11:38.39   10   
  2 Anna Miskell               9 Geneseo               11:43.12    8   
  3 Casey Emerson             10 Geneseo               11:43.52    6   
  4 Brenna Lyons               8 Addison               11:45.56    4   
  5 Heather Yuhnke             9 Pavilion              11:51.75    2   
  6 Raelynn Moskal             9 Alexander             11:52.01    1   
  7 Allyson Fenton             7 Clyde-Savann          11:54.44  
  8 Paige Radney              12 Pavilion              11:57.94  
  9 Jordan Prescott           11 Pavilion              12:04.80  
 10 Erika Means                9 Marion                12:22.32  
 11 Morgan Bailey              9 Geneseo               12:30.79  
 12 Natalie Haigh              9 Geneseo               12:34.85  
 13 Julia Cox                 11 York                  12:42.92  
 14 Lindsay Ryan               9 Geneseo               12:55.08  
 15 Amber Feenaughty           8 Geneseo               13:15.17  
 -- Emily Lemen               11 Caledonia-Mu               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eleonore Grant            11 Red Creek                16.44   2  10   
  2 Jessie Deangelo            9 Alexander                17.46   2   8   
  3 Kate Hochbrueckner         9 Geneseo                  17.61   2   6   
  4 Angela Peng               11 South Seneca             17.63   2   4   
  5 Jess Fiegl                12 Pavilion                 17.66   2   2   
  6 Logan Salamone            11 Marion                   17.71   2   1   
  7 Jen Maracle               11 Caledonia-Mu             17.78   1 
  8 Taylor Dziuba             11 Warsaw                   17.87   1 
  9 Sarah Shiffler            12 Alexander                17.89   1 
 10 Brenna Griggs             11 Marion                   17.99   2 
 11 Kim Clark                 12 York                     18.26   2 
 12 Emily Geesaman            12 Addison                  18.49   1 
 13 Brooklyn Bush             10 Perry                    19.02   1 
 14 Kassidy Cook               9 Geneseo                  19.04   1 
 15 Taylor Reisdorf           10 Warsaw                   19.70   1 
 16 Heather Wilson            12 Caledonia-Mu             19.94   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jess Fiegl                12 Pavilion               1:10.89   2  10   
  2 Angela Peng               11 South Seneca           1:11.40   2   8   
  3 Allison Mooney            11 Geneseo                1:11.46   2   6   
  4 Taylor Dziuba             11 Warsaw                 1:12.16   2   4   
  5 Brenna Griggs             11 Marion                 1:13.29   2   2   
  6 Sarah Shiffler            12 Alexander              1:13.95   1   1   
  7 Claire Linton              8 Geneseo                1:14.47   2 
  8 Kim Clark                 12 York                   1:15.85   2 
  9 Leah Foley                12 Marion                 1:16.11   2 
 10 Laurel Pell               10 South Seneca           1:17.39   1 
 11 Katie Wolfley              9 Alexander              1:18.37   1 
 12 Lydia Cooper              10 Red Creek              1:18.52   1 
 13 Brooke Jordan             12 Cuba-Rushfor           1:20.84   1 
 14 Desiree Kenyon             9 Perry                  1:21.79   1 
 15 Heather Wilson            12 Caledonia-Mu           1:23.94   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liz Valento               11 Pavilion               7:52.59   10   
  2 Julia Cox                 11 York                   8:04.34    8   
  3 Casey Emerson             10 Geneseo                8:05.63    6   
  4 Heather Yuhnke             9 Pavilion               8:05.95    4   
  5 Jordan Prescott           11 Pavilion               8:18.02    2   
  6 Brianna Horn               8 Geneseo                8:25.95    1   
  7 Leah Taylor               10 Alexander              8:42.42  
  8 Kasey Levan               11 Marion                 8:45.43  
  9 Amber Feenaughty           8 Geneseo                8:48.77  
 10 Kaylyn Whitney            10 Marion                 8:57.65  
 11 Kristen Wiezel            10 Geneseo                8:58.60  
 12 Courtney Mountain         11 Cuba-Rushfor           9:24.21  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cuba-Rushford                                         51.69   2  10   
  2 Alexander                                             52.49   2   8   
  3 Red Creek                                             53.04   2   6   
  4 Geneseo                                               53.23   2   4   
  5 York                                                  53.96   2   2   
  6 Warsaw                                                55.24   2   1   
  7 Marion                                                55.78   1 
  8 Addison                                               56.17   1 
  9 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    56.22   1 
 10 Perry                                                 56.57   1 
 11 Kendall                                               56.81   1 
 12 South Seneca                                          57.49   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caledonia-Mumford                                   4:19.54   2  10   
  2 Alexander                                           4:22.35   2   8   
  3 Geneseo                                             4:23.54   2   6   
  4 Marion                                              4:24.43   2   4   
  5 Cuba-Rushford                                       4:30.45   2   2   
  6 Kendall                                             4:30.50   1   1   
  7 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:30.71   2 
  8 Perry                                               4:32.19   1 
  9 Pavilion                                            4:34.37   2 
 10 Red Creek                                           4:38.46   1 
 11 Addison                                             4:42.15   2 
 12 South Seneca                                        4:53.25   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander                                          10:16.62   10   
  2 Geneseo                                            10:20.65    8   
  3 Addison                                            10:29.90    6   
  4 Red Creek                                          10:30.67    4   
  5 Marion                                             10:48.46    2   
  6 Kendall                                            10:54.17    1   
  7 Pavilion                                           11:13.52  
  8 South Seneca                                       11:55.90  
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Sturtz          10 Marion                 4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Sam Rathbun               12 Naples                J4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Arika Horn                11 Geneseo               J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Julia Pettys              11 Alexander              4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Staci Zeltwanger          12 Canisteo-Gre          J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Carissa Plesums            9 Warsaw                 4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Julie Fitzpatrick         12 Geneseo               J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Jen Maracle               11 Caledonia-Mu          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Jaylea Quinn               9 Alexander              4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Emily Higgins             11 Marion                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Brooklyn Bush             10 Perry                       NH            
 -- Kaliegh Hinkson           11 Alexander                   NH            
 -- Summer Wulff               9 Cuba-Rushfor                NH            
 -- Hannah Kolb                8 York                        NH            
 -- Katie Wolfley              9 Alexander                   NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble               9 Warsaw                12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Jessie Deangelo            9 Alexander             10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Eden Wondra               12 Perry                  9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Eleonore Grant            11 Red Creek             J9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  5 Chrissy Deangelo          11 Alexander              8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  6 Leah Foley                12 Marion                J8-00.00      2.43m   0.50
  6 Meaghan Hansen            11 Lyons                 J8-00.00      2.43m   0.50
  8 Alexis McUmber            11 Lyons                  7-03.00      2.20m 
  8 Julie Fitzpatrick         12 Geneseo                7-03.00      2.20m 
  8 Tatianna Baker            11 Caledonia-Mu           7-03.00      2.20m 
  8 Jordan Phillips           11 Marion                 7-03.00      2.20m 
  8 Robina Nagel              10 York                   7-03.00      2.20m 
  8 Sarah Shiffler            12 Alexander              7-03.00      2.20m 
 14 Alexis Swope               9 Perry                  6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Lydia Spiotta              9 Alexander                   NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Catie Ploetz              12 Cuba-Rushfor          16-07.00      5.05m  10   
  2 Alaina Tripp               9 Clyde-Savann          16-00.75      4.89m   8   
  3 Morgan Keihl              11 Geneseo               15-10.50      4.83m   6   
  4 Logan Salamone            11 Marion                15-08.50      4.78m   4   
  5 Emily Geesaman            12 Addison               15-08.25      4.78m   2   
  6 Emily Phillips            10 Caledonia-Mu          15-05.50      4.71m   1   
  7 Sammi Sprague             10 Dundee                14-08.00      4.47m 
  8 Meaghan Hansen            11 Lyons                 14-05.00      4.39m 
  9 Sherece Smallwood         11 Lyons                 13-10.00      4.21m 
 10 Jaylea Quinn               9 Alexander             13-09.50      4.20m 
 11 Chelsea Clark             10 Cuba-Rushfor          13-08.50      4.17m 
 12 Hanna Tangeman            10 Warsaw                13-06.25      4.12m 
 13 Maria Knapp                9 Kendall               13-06.00      4.11m 
 14 Taylor Smith              10 Caledonia-Mu          13-03.00      4.03m 
 15 Tessa Bigelow             12 Alexander             13-02.00      4.01m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eleonore Grant            11 Red Creek             34-10.50     10.62m  10   
  2 Emily Phillips            10 Caledonia-Mu          34-10.25     10.62m   8   
  3 Morgan Keihl              11 Geneseo               34-07.50     10.55m   6   
  4 Samantha Stein            12 York                  32-03.50      9.84m   4   
  5 Staci Zeltwanger          12 Canisteo-Gre          32-00.50      9.76m   2   
  6 Devinne Arnold            10 Cuba-Rushfor          31-11.00      9.72m   1   
  7 Alaina Tripp               9 Clyde-Savann          31-10.50      9.71m 
  8 Jess Fiegl                12 Pavilion              31-06.25      9.60m 
  9 Carissa Plesums            9 Warsaw                31-01.50      9.48m 
 10 Alison Campbell           12 Marion                30-11.25      9.42m 
 11 Meaghan Hansen            11 Lyons                 30-09.50      9.38m 
 12 Catie Ploetz              12 Cuba-Rushfor          30-07.25      9.32m 
 13 Kelly Lynch                8 Geneseo               30-05.00      9.27m 
 14 Jaylea Quinn               9 Alexander             29-03.50      8.92m 
 15 Abby Standera              9 Geneseo               29-03.00      8.91m 
 16 Courtney Fletcher         10 Alexander             28-11.00      8.81m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaquana Tucker           12 Lyons                 30-02.00      9.19m  10   
  2 Auriel Anderson           12 Caledonia-Mu          29-03.25      8.92m   8   
  3 Alicia Turner             11 Caledonia-Mu          29-02.25      8.89m   6   
  4 Felicia Beyer             10 Warsaw                28-11.50      8.82m   4   
  5 Crystal Jones             11 Caledonia-Mu          28-09.00      8.76m   2   
  6 Mariah Kaufman            10 Dundee                27-09.75      8.47m   0.50
  6 Alyssa Mountain           10 Cuba-Rushfor          27-09.75      8.47m   0.50
  8 Alexis Swope               9 Perry                 27-08.75      8.45m 
  9 Jenna Hill                12 Clyde-Savann          26-04.00      8.02m 
 10 Kayla Scharet             11 Warsaw                26-02.25      7.98m 
 11 Annie Mills                9 Geneseo               25-05.00      7.74m 
 12 Lauren Russ-Clar          11 Caledonia-Mu          25-02.00      7.67m 
 13 Brooke Howell              8 Dundee                23-10.25      7.27m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crystal Jones             11 Caledonia-Mu            100-02     30.53m  10   
  2 Alicia Turner             11 Caledonia-Mu             96-00     29.26m   8   
  3 Lindsay Beehler           12 Kendall                  89-07     27.30m   6   
  4 Taylor Smith              10 Caledonia-Mu             87-08     26.72m   4   
  5 Kayla Scharet             11 Warsaw                   86-08     26.41m   2   
  6 Annie Mills                9 Geneseo                  84-01     25.62m   1   
  7 Davina Smith               9 Clyde-Savann             78-08     23.97m 
  8 Felicia Beyer             10 Warsaw                   77-01     23.49m 
  9 Alyssa Mountain           10 Cuba-Rushfor             74-11     22.83m 
 10 McKenna Marley-Hill       10 Pavilion                 74-04     22.65m 
 11 Tara Bliss                10 Addison                  73-01     22.27m 
 12 Brooke Howell              8 Dundee                   67-04     20.52m 
 13 Amber Sprague              9 Dundee                   62-04     18.99m 
 14 Auriel Anderson           12 Caledonia-Mu             51-11     15.82m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leah Hagstrom             11 Caledonia-Mu           2:40.25     570
  2 Brittany Johnson           9 Geneseo                2:42.48     545
  3 Kennedy Abbott             8 Geneseo                2:47.71     488
  4 Hanna Williams             9 Marion                 2:51.24     451
  5 Erin Cleveland            11 Pavilion               2:52.49     438
  6 Mellissa Thater           11 Pavilion               2:53.61     427
  7 Jolene Paonessa           11 South Seneca           2:57.33     390
  8 Amber Lennington          11 Geneseo                2:57.85     385
  9 Connor Myers              10 Cuba-Rushfor           3:04.25     327
 10 Courtney Dart             12 Alexander              3:06.31     309
 11 Jennifer Sweeten          12 Cuba-Rushfor           3:14.71     241
 12 Emily Mullin               9 Geneseo                3:16.13     230
 13 Kelly Johnson             11 Geneseo                3:17.69     218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Hagstrom             11 Caledonia-Mu             17.16   2    579
  2 Erin Cleveland            11 Pavilion                 18.84   2    405
  3 Amber Lennington          11 Geneseo                  19.09   1    382
  4 Hanna Williams             9 Marion                   19.30   1    363
  5 Kelly Johnson             11 Geneseo                  19.75   1    323
  6 Jennifer Sweeten          12 Cuba-Rushfor             19.91   2    310
  7 Kennedy Abbott             8 Geneseo                  19.94   1    307
  8 Courtney Dart             12 Alexander                20.06   2    297
  9 Mellissa Thater           11 Pavilion                 20.09   1    295
 10 Brittany Johnson           9 Geneseo                  20.88   2    233
 11 Jolene Paonessa           11 South Seneca             21.35   2    200
 12 Melita Kingston            8 Geneseo                  21.39   2    197
 13 Connor Myers              10 Cuba-Rushfor             21.40   2    196
 14 Emily Mullin               9 Geneseo                  23.07   1     98
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hanna Williams             9 Marion                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Brittany Johnson           9 Geneseo                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Kelly Johnson             11 Geneseo                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Amber Lennington          11 Geneseo                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Leah Hagstrom             11 Caledonia-Mu             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 Emily Mullin               9 Geneseo                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Melita Kingston            8 Geneseo                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Jolene Paonessa           11 South Seneca             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9 Mellissa Thater           11 Pavilion                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
  9 Courtney Dart             12 Alexander                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11 Erin Cleveland            11 Pavilion                 1.20m    3-11.25    312
 11 Kennedy Abbott             8 Geneseo                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 Connor Myers              10 Cuba-Rushfor             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 14 Jennifer Sweeten          12 Cuba-Rushfor             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leah Hagstrom             11 Caledonia-Mu             4.24m   13-11.00    364
  2 Hanna Williams             9 Marion                   4.21m   13-09.75    357
  3 Courtney Dart             12 Alexander                4.15m   13-07.50    343
  4 Kelly Johnson             11 Geneseo                  4.07m   13-04.25    324
  5 Amber Lennington          11 Geneseo                  4.03m   13-02.75    315
  6 Erin Cleveland            11 Pavilion                 4.01m   13-02.00    310
  7 Mellissa Thater           11 Pavilion                 4.00m   13-01.50    308
  8 Jolene Paonessa           11 South Seneca             3.94m   12-11.25    294
  9 Connor Myers              10 Cuba-Rushfor             3.85m   12-07.75    274
 10 Melita Kingston            8 Geneseo                  3.78m   12-05.00    259
 11 Emily Mullin               9 Geneseo                  3.69m   12-01.25    239
 12 Kennedy Abbott             8 Geneseo                  3.59m   11-09.50    218
 13 Jennifer Sweeten          12 Cuba-Rushfor             3.31m   10-10.50    163
 -- Brittany Johnson           9 Geneseo                   FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jolene Paonessa           11 South Seneca             8.14m   26-08.50    408
  2 Melita Kingston            8 Geneseo                  7.57m   24-10.00    372
  3 Leah Hagstrom             11 Caledonia-Mu             7.52m   24-08.25    368
  4 Erin Cleveland            11 Pavilion                 7.42m   24-04.25    362
  5 Courtney Dart             12 Alexander                6.85m   22-05.75    325
  6 Amber Lennington          11 Geneseo                  6.70m   21-11.75    316
  7 Mellissa Thater           11 Pavilion                 6.61m   21-08.25    310
  8 Brittany Johnson           9 Geneseo                  6.51m   21-04.25    304
  9 Jennifer Sweeten          12 Cuba-Rushfor             6.28m   20-07.25    289
 10 Emily Mullin               9 Geneseo                  6.01m   19-08.75    272
 11 Hanna Williams             9 Marion                   5.94m   19-06.00    267
 12 Kennedy Abbott             8 Geneseo                  5.83m   19-01.50    261
 13 Kelly Johnson             11 Geneseo                  5.71m   18-09.00    253
 14 Connor Myers              10 Cuba-Rushfor             5.24m   17-02.25    223
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leah Hagstrom             11 Caledonia-Mu              2341   10   
  2 Hanna Williams             9 Marion                    1950    8   
  3 Amber Lennington          11 Geneseo                   1858    6   
  4 Erin Cleveland            11 Pavilion                  1827    4   
  5 Jolene Paonessa           11 South Seneca              1701    2   
  6 Mellissa Thater           11 Pavilion                  1699    1   
  7 Courtney Dart             12 Alexander                 1633  
  8 Kennedy Abbott             8 Geneseo                   1586  
  9 Kelly Johnson             11 Geneseo                   1578  
 10 Brittany Johnson           9 Geneseo                   1542  
 11 Connor Myers              10 Cuba-Rushfor              1286  
 12 Emily Mullin               9 Geneseo                   1248  
 13 Jennifer Sweeten          12 Cuba-Rushfor              1225  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Apple                12 Aquinas Inst             11.47   2  10   
  2 Phil Longo                12 Dansville                11.62   2   8   
  3 Seth Bailey               11 Palmyra-Mace             11.63   2   6   
  4 Gage Reigle               11 Batavia                  11.77   1   4   
  5 Chad Roe                  11 Charlotte                11.79   1   2   
  6 Dillon Blank              12 Livonia                  11.81   2   1   
  7 Francisco Martinez        11 Batavia                  11.89   2 
  8 Mitch Francis             12 Batavia                  12.19   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Derick White              12 Newark                   22.82   2  10   
  2 Eric Williams             11 Batavia                  23.10   2   8   
  3 Seth Bailey               11 Palmyra-Mace             23.25   2   6   
  4 Lawrence Frazier          10 Aquinas Inst             23.66   2   4   
  5 Francisco Martinez        11 Batavia                  24.11   1   2   
  6 Travis Moulton            12 Livonia                  24.12   2   1   
  7 Dillon Blank              12 Livonia                  24.16   1 
  8 Thomas Green              12 Aquinas Inst             24.18   2 
  9 Kris Jones                12 Batavia                  24.39   1 
 10 Peter Bessey              12 Midlakes                 24.68   1 
 11 Tyler Jodeit              10 Waterloo                 25.13   1 
 12 Zach Monahan              12 Wayland-Coho             25.14   1 
 13 Mitch Francis             12 Batavia                  25.22   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Denk                 12 Aquinas Inst             49.56   2  10   
  2 Derick White              12 Newark                   49.89   2   8   
  3 Michael Jackson           11 Bath-Haverli             50.39   2   6   
  4 Chris Weeden              11 Penn Yan                 51.34   2   4   
  5 Evan Sutherland           12 Batavia                  52.15   2   2   
  6 Cody Marvin               11 Bath-Haverli             52.47   2   1   
  7 Ben Drexler               10 Aquinas Inst             52.72   2 
  8 Travis Moulton            12 Livonia                  52.88   1 
  9 Kyle Meyers               12 Penn Yan                 53.75   1 
 10 Tyrese Bryant             12 S.O.T.A.                 53.93   1 
 11 Nik DeGaetano             11 Hornell                  53.99   1 
 12 Willy Mannix              11 Palmyra-Mace             54.44   1 
 13 Josh Newcomb              11 Dansville                54.53   1 
 14 Tyler Jansen              12 Midlakes                 56.65   1 
 15 Tyler Jodeit              10 Waterloo               1:04.26   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Denk                 12 Aquinas Inst           2:00.66   10   
  2 Michael Jackson           11 Bath-Haverli           2:00.85    8   
  3 Jeremy Hassett            11 Newark                 2:01.30    5   
  3 Brandon Selbig            10 Wayland-Coho           2:01.30    5   
  5 Tyler Goolsby             11 Charlotte              2:05.27    2   
  6 Melvin Dillard-Deas       11 Charlotte              2:05.37    1   
  7 Ben Drexler               10 Aquinas Inst           2:06.29  
  8 Jon Laird                 11 Batavia                2:09.44  
  9 Derek Widman              12 Livonia                2:09.57  
 10 Steve Vandevelde          11 Palmyra-Mace           2:10.23  
 11 Mike Dibacco               9 Batavia                2:15.68  
 12 Trevor Stiles             10 Hornell                2:16.26  
 13 Eric Ransley              11 Midlakes               2:19.48  
 14 Josh Newcomb              11 Dansville              2:41.19  
 15 Chris DeBerardinis        12 Dansville              2:41.32  
 16 Evan Sutherland           12 Batavia                2:43.33  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cohen Miles-Rath          12 Wayland-Coho           4:31.67   10   
  2 Geoff Rouin                9 Penn Yan               4:35.90    8   
  3 Jeremy Hassett            11 Newark                 4:37.29    6   
  4 Mike Pitcher              12 Hornell                4:38.49    4   
  5 Collin Mulcahy            11 Batavia                4:43.53    2   
  6 Tim McGowan               11 Dansville              4:45.49    1   
  7 Brendan Murray            10 Bath-Haverli           4:47.14  
  8 Danny Pierce              10 Dansville              4:48.87  
  9 Ben Dinehart              12 Penn Yan               4:51.05  
 10 Mike Dibacco               9 Batavia                4:52.59  
 11 Steve Vandevelde          11 Palmyra-Mace           4:54.40  
 12 Don Hosie                 12 Livonia                4:57.98  
 13 Thomas Lannon             10 Newark                 4:59.29  
 14 Conrad Normann            12 Livonia                5:07.63  
 15 Chris DeBerardinis        12 Dansville              5:15.92  
 16 Brett Barden              10 Dansville              5:28.05  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cohen Miles-Rath          12 Wayland-Coho           9:52.48   10   
  2 Geoff Rouin                9 Penn Yan               9:56.88    8   
  3 Mike Pitcher              12 Hornell               10:17.53    6   
  4 Collin Mulcahy            11 Batavia               10:37.45    4   
  5 Quinton Jones             11 Palmyra-Mace          10:48.99    2   
  6 Tim McGowan               11 Dansville             10:49.07    1   
  7 Cody Martini              10 Palmyra-Mace          10:52.06  
  8 Tyler Page                12 Palmyra-Mace          10:57.14  
  9 Sam Harbol                11 Palmyra-Mace          11:06.39  
 10 Danny Pierce              10 Dansville             11:10.46  
 11 Tucker Draper              9 Bath-Haverli          11:18.43  
 12 Jake Walsh                10 Hornell               11:44.01  
 13 Andy Strablow             12 Palmyra-Mace          11:53.06  
 14 Tyler Waugh               12 Penn Yan              11:59.00  
 15 Robert Jensen             11 Penn Yan              12:33.33  
 -- Brett Barden              10 Dansville                  DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Williams             11 Batavia                  15.20   2  10   
  2 Thomas Green              12 Aquinas Inst             15.40   2   8   
  3 Devin Anglin              11 S.O.T.A.                 15.41   2   6   
  4 Brandon Shuknecht         12 Byron-Bergen             16.88   2   4   
  5 Jynai Roberts             10 Charlotte                17.24   2   2   
  6 Bernardo Campos           11 Dansville                17.56   2   1   
  7 Ryan Beattie              12 Penn Yan                 17.80   1 
  8 Alex Egeli                 9 Batavia                  17.97   1 
  9 Collin Skawienski         12 Attica                   18.27   1 
 10 Justin Eklund             11 Midlakes                 18.44   1 
 11 Nelson Betances           10 Newark                   18.99   1 
 12 Luke Morgan                9 Hornell                  19.14   1 
 13 Austin Klier              11 Batavia                  19.18   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Antonio Vankoevering      12 Newark                   55.90   2  10   
  2 Thomas Green              12 Aquinas Inst             58.46   2   8   
  3 Matt Clor                 12 Batavia                1:01.66   2   6   
  4 Bernardo Campos           11 Dansville              1:01.90   2   4   
  5 Justin Eklund             11 Midlakes               1:04.63   2   2   
  6 Trevor Stiles             10 Hornell                1:04.86   1   1   
  7 Paul Larzelere             9 Penn Yan               1:05.07   1 
  8 Ryan Beattie              12 Penn Yan               1:05.17   1 
  9 Nelson Betances           10 Newark                 1:05.51   2 
 10 Austin Klier              11 Batavia                1:09.81   1 
 11 Dan Wyatt                  9 Bath-Haverli           1:14.19   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tim McGowan               11 Dansville             10:17.93   10   
  2 Matt Herbert              12 Wayland-Coho          10:27.97    8   
  3 Jon Laird                 11 Batavia               10:36.43    6   
  4 Chris DeBerardinis        12 Dansville             10:38.27    4   
  5 Quinton Jones             11 Palmyra-Mace          10:46.18    2   
  6 Tyler Page                12 Palmyra-Mace          10:47.38    1   
  7 Jack Robbins               9 Bath-Haverli          11:14.63  
  8 Brett Barden              10 Dansville             11:27.17  
  9 Wyatt Lawler              10 Aquinas Inst          11:42.49  
 10 Levi Malone                9 Wayland-Coho          11:48.34  
 11 Kevin Nickerson           10 Byron-Bergen          11:54.62  
 12 Alex Case                 12 Aquinas Inst          11:56.73  
 13 Pete Lanphear             11 Byron-Bergen          11:59.94  
 14 Andy Strablow             12 Palmyra-Mace          12:08.71  
 15 Tyler Waugh               12 Penn Yan              12:20.05  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute                                     44.01   2  10   
  2 Batavia                                               44.16   2   8   
  3 Charlotte                                             45.03   2   6   
  4 Midlakes                                              45.38   2   4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                       45.67   2   2   
  6 School of the Arts                                    46.58   2   1   
  7 Hornell                                               46.95   2 
  8 Dansville                                             47.48   1 
  9 Newark                                                48.33   1 
 10 Bath-Haverling                                        48.71   1 
 11 Attica                                                50.26   1 
 12 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     50.39   1 
 13 Waterloo                                              52.64   1 
 -- Wayland-Cohocton                                        DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newark                                              3:28.00   2  10   
  2 Charlotte                                           3:34.57   2   8   
  3 Batavia                                             3:37.05   2   6   
  4 Penn Yan                                            3:39.61   2   4   
  5 Bath-Haverling                                      3:39.64   2   2   
  6 Dansville                                           3:45.01   2   1   
  7 Hornell                                             3:45.46   2 
  8 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   3:46.66   2 
  9 Midlakes                                            3:49.19   1 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:59.36   1 
 11 Attica                                              4:07.34   1 
 12 Waterloo                                            4:14.17   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark                                              8:18.10   10   
  2 Wayland-Cohocton                                    8:24.20    8   
  3 Aquinas Institute                                   8:30.10    6   
  4 Charlotte                                           8:36.50    4   
  5 Batavia                                             8:42.80    2   
  6 Penn Yan                                            8:49.20    1   
  7 Bath-Haverling                                      8:52.80  
  8 Dansville                                           9:06.80  
  9 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   9:08.00  
 10 Hornell                                             9:17.70  
 11 Palmyra-Macedon                                     9:18.60  
 12 Livonia                                             9:54.00  
 13 Attica                                             10:18.00  
 
Boys High Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phil Longo                12 Dansville              6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Justin Conklin             9 Bath-Haverli           6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Dave Coombes              12 Dansville              6-01.00      1.85m   6   
  4 Terence Irvin             12 Batavia                6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  5 Seth Bailey               11 Palmyra-Mace           5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  6 Antonio Vankoevering      12 Newark                J5-10.00      1.77m   1   
  7 Elijah Cotton             11 Freddie Thom           5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Jelani Thompson           12 Freddie Thom           5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Ian Ridd                  12 Byron-Bergen           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Cody Oas                  11 Wayland-Coho           5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 David Johnson             11 Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Brandon Shuknecht         12 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 -- Kyle Meyers               12 Penn Yan                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett Boehmer           12 Aquinas Inst          13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Eric Williams             11 Batavia               12-09.00      3.88m   8   
  3 Don Hosie                 12 Livonia               11-03.00      3.42m   6   
  4 Eldon Ortiz               11 Batavia               11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  5 Jake Quibell              10 Dansville             10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  6 Luke Morgan                9 Hornell               10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  7 Ryan Beattie              12 Penn Yan             J10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Chris DeBerardinis        12 Dansville            J10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Matt Foster               10 Waterloo             J10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Josh McDowell             12 Wayland-Coho           9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Jason Charlotte           10 Midlakes               8-09.00      2.66m 
 -- Jon Guzzardi              10 Dansville                   NH            
 -- Arne Hansen               12 Dansville                   NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lawrence Frazier          10 Aquinas Inst          20-09.25      6.33m  10   
  2 Devin Anglin              11 S.O.T.A.              20-04.00      6.19m   8   
  3 Michael Jackson           11 Bath-Haverli          20-03.50      6.18m   6   
  4 Phil Longo                12 Dansville             20-01.25      6.12m   4   
  5 Stephen Reaves            10 Charlotte             19-02.50      5.85m   2   
  6 Ian Ridd                  12 Byron-Bergen          18-11.00      5.76m   1   
  7 Matt Ramsey               11 Byron-Bergen          18-10.50      5.75m 
  8 Taylor Miller             11 Penn Yan              18-08.50      5.70m 
  9 Terence Irvin             12 Batavia               18-07.50      5.67m 
 10 Nick VanderWeide          11 Midlakes              18-07.25      5.67m 
 11 Colby Landschoot          10 Midlakes              18-07.00      5.66m 
 12 Dillon Blank              12 Livonia               18-05.25      5.61m 
 13 Francisco Martinez        11 Batavia               18-05.00      5.61m 
 -- Tyler Jansen              12 Midlakes                  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Jackson           11 Bath-Haverli          42-11.50     13.09m  10   
  2 Phil Longo                12 Dansville             42-03.25     12.88m   8   
  3 Stephen Reaves            10 Charlotte             41-04.75     12.61m   6   
  4 George Shoat              11 Charlotte             40-11.75     12.49m   4   
  5 Terence Irvin             12 Batavia               40-07.75     12.38m   2   
  6 Taylor Miller             11 Penn Yan              38-09.50     11.82m   1   
  7 Matt Ramsey               11 Byron-Bergen          38-07.00     11.76m 
  8 Nick VanderWeide          11 Midlakes              38-05.75     11.72m 
  9 Eric Williams             11 Batavia               38-01.50     11.62m 
 10 Brian Ho                  11 Palmyra-Mace          35-09.75     10.91m 
 11 Jared Hotchkiss           11 Midlakes              35-06.75     10.83m 
 -- Jake Saracino             10 Midlakes                  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matt Roberson              9 Charlotte             49-06.50     15.10m  10   
  2 Kris Jones                12 Batavia               46-01.50     14.05m   8   
  3 James Soggs               10 Batavia               42-09.00     13.03m   6   
  4 Ray Mashewske             12 Penn Yan              42-04.50     12.91m   4   
  5 Sean Terry                11 Hornell               41-10.00     12.75m   2   
  6 Tim Coburn                12 Dansville             41-04.75     12.61m   1   
  7 Dalton Burns              12 Newark                41-02.00     12.54m 
  8 Dameon Reeves             10 Batavia               40-07.75     12.38m 
  9 Bryant Bailey             12 Waterloo              39-09.75     12.13m 
 10 Tyler Reeve               11 Bath-Haverli          39-08.00     12.09m 
 11 Robert Williams           12 Charlotte             39-00.75     11.90m 
 12 Troy Comfort              12 Attica                39-00.25     11.89m 
 13 Adam Dibble               12 Waterloo              38-08.25     11.79m 
 14 Brandon Shuknecht         12 Byron-Bergen          36-08.25     11.18m 
 15 Aidan Rollman             11 Dansville             36-01.50     11.01m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryant Bailey             12 Waterloo                133-11     40.81m  10   
  2 Matt Roberson              9 Charlotte               132-02     40.28m   8   
  3 Ryan Nichols              11 Hornell                 122-08     37.38m   6   
  4 James Soggs               10 Batavia                 120-02     36.62m   4   
  5 Joe Verkey                 9 Newark                  119-01     36.29m   2   
  6 Tyler Reeve               11 Bath-Haverli            117-06     35.81m   1   
  7 Dakota Price              11 Wayland-Coho            115-09     35.28m 
  8 Sean Terry                11 Hornell                 115-01     35.07m 
  9 Adam Dibble               12 Waterloo                113-11     34.72m 
 10 Matt MacKerchar           12 Penn Yan                113-07     34.62m 
 11 Troy Comfort              12 Attica                  112-04     34.23m 
 12 Tim Coburn                12 Dansville               110-08     33.73m 
 13 Dalton Burns              12 Newark                  104-03     31.77m 
 14 Dameon Reeves             10 Batavia                 103-10     31.64m 
 15 Jeffrey Williams          12 Thomas Jeffe            103-02     31.44m 
 -- Kris Jones                12 Batavia                   FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Cowles              10 Newark                 4:44.96     649
  2 Jordan Rizzieri           10 Wayland-Coho           4:47.41     634
  3 Anthony Soto              12 Waterloo               4:50.05     618
  4 Zack Dix                  12 Palmyra-Mace           4:54.58     591
  5 Martin Piva               12 Palmyra-Mace           5:00.43     557
  6 Jose Maldanado            12 Aquinas Inst           5:13.71     483
  7 Billy Hartman             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:15.89     472
  8 Tim Knapp                 10 Newark                 5:21.04     445
  9 Dan Staples                9 Newark                 5:23.16     434
 10 Jacob Ovenshire           12 Palmyra-Mace           5:23.53     432
 11 Dylan Schuler             12 S.O.T.A.               5:23.84     430
 12 Sam Bloomquist            11 Livonia                5:33.49     382
 13 Shamar Spinks             12 Batavia                5:43.93     333
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan Schuler             12 S.O.T.A.                 15.84   2    751
  2 Jacob Cowles              10 Newark                   17.37   2    586
  3 Jordan Rizzieri           10 Wayland-Coho             17.76   2    547
  4 Anthony Soto              12 Waterloo                 18.37   2    489
  5 Shamar Spinks             12 Batavia                  18.49   2    478
  5 Jacob Ovenshire           12 Palmyra-Mace             18.49   1    478
  7 Jose Maldanado            12 Aquinas Inst             19.49   2    391
  8 Billy Hartman             11 Palmyra-Mace             19.93   1    355
  9 Tim Knapp                 10 Newark                   20.03   2    347
 10 Sam Bloomquist            11 Livonia                  20.05   1    345
 11 Martin Piva               12 Palmyra-Mace             20.35   1    322
 12 Zack Dix                  12 Palmyra-Mace             20.37   1    321
 13 Dan Staples                9 Newark                   22.25   1    193
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Soto              12 Waterloo                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Billy Hartman             11 Palmyra-Mace             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Jacob Cowles              10 Newark                   1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Dylan Schuler             12 S.O.T.A.                 1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Jordan Rizzieri           10 Wayland-Coho             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Shamar Spinks             12 Batavia                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Tim Knapp                 10 Newark                   1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Dan Staples                9 Newark                   1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Jacob Ovenshire           12 Palmyra-Mace             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 10 Zack Dix                  12 Palmyra-Mace             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 10 Sam Bloomquist            11 Livonia                  1.40m    4-07.00    317
 10 Jose Maldanado            12 Aquinas Inst             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 13 Martin Piva               12 Palmyra-Mace             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dylan Schuler             12 S.O.T.A.                 6.11m   20-00.50    610
  2 Anthony Soto              12 Waterloo                 5.88m   19-03.50    561
  3 Jacob Cowles              10 Newark                   5.23m   17-02.00    427
  4 Jordan Rizzieri           10 Wayland-Coho             5.20m   17-00.75    421
  5 Shamar Spinks             12 Batavia                  5.19m   17-00.50    419
  6 Jacob Ovenshire           12 Palmyra-Mace             5.08m   16-08.00    398
  7 Dan Staples                9 Newark                   4.91m   16-01.50    365
  8 Jose Maldanado            12 Aquinas Inst             4.89m   16-00.50    361
  9 Sam Bloomquist            11 Livonia                  4.83m   15-10.25    350
 10 Zack Dix                  12 Palmyra-Mace             4.73m   15-06.25    332
 11 Billy Hartman             11 Palmyra-Mace             4.55m   14-11.25    299
 12 Martin Piva               12 Palmyra-Mace             4.50m   14-09.25    290
 13 Tim Knapp                 10 Newark                   4.41m   14-05.75    274
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Bloomquist            11 Livonia                 10.45m   34-03.50    513
  2 Anthony Soto              12 Waterloo                10.15m   33-03.75    495
  3 Dylan Schuler             12 S.O.T.A.                10.08m   33-01.00    490
  4 Martin Piva               12 Palmyra-Mace             9.80m   32-02.00    474
  5 Dan Staples                9 Newark                   9.56m   31-04.50    459
  6 Zack Dix                  12 Palmyra-Mace             9.10m   29-10.25    432
  7 Jose Maldanado            12 Aquinas Inst             8.81m   28-11.00    414
  8 Shamar Spinks             12 Batavia                  8.56m   28-01.00    400
  9 Jordan Rizzieri           10 Wayland-Coho             8.21m   26-11.25    379
 10 Jacob Ovenshire           12 Palmyra-Mace             8.13m   26-08.25    374
 11 Tim Knapp                 10 Newark                   7.55m   24-09.25    340
 12 Jacob Cowles              10 Newark                   7.03m   23-00.75    309
 13 Billy Hartman             11 Palmyra-Mace             5.88m   19-03.50    242
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Schuler             12 S.O.T.A.                  2785   10   
  2 Anthony Soto              12 Waterloo                  2748    8   
  3 Jacob Cowles              10 Newark                    2475    6   
  4 Jordan Rizzieri           10 Wayland-Coho              2407    4   
  5 Shamar Spinks             12 Batavia                   2056    2   
  6 Jacob Ovenshire           12 Palmyra-Mace              2034    1   
  7 Zack Dix                  12 Palmyra-Mace              1993  
  8 Jose Maldanado            12 Aquinas Inst              1966  
  9 Martin Piva               12 Palmyra-Mace              1926  
 10 Billy Hartman             11 Palmyra-Mace              1912  
 11 Sam Bloomquist            11 Livonia                   1907  
 12 Dan Staples                9 Newark                    1840  
 13 Tim Knapp                 10 Newark                    1795  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon VanderBrook       10 Marion                   11.18   2  10   
  2 Devin Christie            11 Warsaw                   11.71   2   8   
  3 Issac Zerbe               12 Perry                    11.73   2   6   
  4 John Fasano               12 Clyde-Savann             11.75   1   4   
  5 Taylor Tohafjian          12 Clyde-Savann             11.77   1   2   
  6 Dom Gable                 12 South Seneca             12.01   2   1   
  7 Jesse Wickham             10 South Seneca             12.06   2 
  8 Kurtis Haut                9 Caledonia-Mu             12.14   1 
  9 Mo Carlon                 10 Geneseo                  12.26   1 
 10 David Boise               10 Naples                   12.33   1 
 11 Cody Tybor                12 Alexander                12.48   2 
 12 Brian Smithley            10 Perry                    12.53   2 
 13 Ben Tyx                   12 Alexander                12.84   2 
 14 Spencer Deane             10 Dundee                   12.89   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Scaccia            12 Perry                    23.09   2  10   
  2 John Fasano               12 Clyde-Savann             23.73   2   8   
  3 Issac Zerbe               12 Perry                    23.78   2   6   
  4 Tyre Smith                10 Lyons                    23.83   2   4   
  5 Brandon VanderBrook       10 Marion                   23.86   2   2   
  6 Dom Gable                 12 South Seneca             24.45   1   1   
  7 David Boise               10 Naples                   24.49   1 
  8 Taylor Tohafjian          12 Clyde-Savann             24.50   2 
  9 Mike Bean                 12 Cuba-Rushfor             24.84   2 
 10 Michael Koehler           10 Dundee                   25.10   1 
 11 Dan Cooley                10 Perry                    25.45   1 
 -- Jordan Cady               12 Dundee                     DNF   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Scaccia            12 Perry                    50.92   2  10   
  2 Tyre Smith                10 Lyons                    51.98   2   8   
  3 Cody Engelsen             11 Marion                   53.09   2   6   
  4 JP McGill                 12 South Seneca             53.45   2   4   
  5 Nikko Fenderson           12 Caledonia-Mu             53.55   1   2   
  6 Nick Peraino              12 Geneseo                  53.91   2   1   
  7 Justin Mullen             12 Canisteo-Gre             54.33   1 
  8 Mitch Parnell             11 Caledonia-Mu             54.69   2 
  9 David Patrick             11 Alexander                54.91   2 
 10 Christian Hallett         11 Caledonia-Mu             54.98   2 
 11 Christian Hollister        8 Perry                    56.27   1 
 12 Jake Ulmen                12 Kendall                  56.42   1 
 13 Michael Koehler           10 Dundee                   57.24   1 
 14 Dillion Bornheimer        11 Lyons                    57.30   1 
 15 Mike Bean                 12 Cuba-Rushfor             57.57   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Moynihan             12 Geneseo                2:04.47   10   
  2 JP McGill                 12 South Seneca           2:05.57    8   
  3 Jason Ehmann              12 Geneseo                2:10.23    6   
  4 Gabe Rodriguez            10 Geneseo                2:10.62    4   
  5 Jordan Bell               11 Warsaw                 2:10.80    2   
  6 Aaron Remchuk             10 Canisteo-Gre           2:10.98    1   
  7 Max Hartnett              12 Geneseo                2:11.20  
  8 Thomas Abbey              10 Addison                2:11.28  
  9 Bradley Overacre          10 Lyons                  2:15.40  
 10 Aaron Caccamise           12 Alexander              2:18.29  
 11 Branden Riggs              9 Alexander              2:25.82  
 12 Micah Polk                11 South Seneca           2:25.89  
 13 Jacob Richardson          11 Alexander              2:30.18  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Moynihan             12 Geneseo                4:38.47   10   
  2 Gabe Rodriguez            10 Geneseo                4:38.87    8   
  3 Jason Ehmann              12 Geneseo                4:39.50    6   
  4 Jon Chapin                11 Canisteo-Gre           4:40.61    4   
  5 Calvin Patten             12 Alexander              4:42.57    2   
  6 Devon Rodriguez           11 Geneseo                4:50.76    1   
  7 Jon Borek                 10 Perry                  4:52.13  
  8 Thomas Abbey              10 Addison                4:52.89  
  9 Chris Volk                11 Warsaw                 4:56.28  
 10 Mitchell Cicero            8 Perry                  4:57.30  
 11 Everett Geiger             8 Caledonia-Mu           4:58.11  
 12 Dan Price                 10 Kendall                4:58.37  
 13 Ben Samardak              11 Warsaw                 5:06.08  
 14 Ethan Richardson          11 Pavilion               5:13.14  
 15 Eli Leibson               11 South Seneca           6:41.12  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabe Rodriguez            10 Geneseo               10:15.88   10   
  2 Ryan Moynihan             12 Geneseo               10:18.68    8   
  3 Calvin Patten             12 Alexander             10:23.83    6   
  4 Devon Rodriguez           11 Geneseo               10:40.43    4   
  5 Evan Magnussen            12 Geneseo               10:45.18    2   
  6 Brandon Pogue             12 Canisteo-Gre          10:50.90    1   
  7 Mitchell Cicero            8 Perry                 10:58.12  
  8 Michael Verstraete        11 Marion                11:07.00  
  9 Tyler Prescott            10 Pavilion              11:08.68  
 10 Ken Baker                 12 Marion                11:09.13  
 11 Joe Ellinger              12 Clyde-Savann          11:17.94  
 12 Sean Rollins              11 Geneseo               11:22.44  
 13 Max Lord                  12 Pavilion              11:29.74  
 14 Chris Volk                11 Warsaw                11:39.30  
 15 Dakota Drake               9 Red Creek             11:58.70  
 -- Jon Borek                 10 Perry                      DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jorden Bennett            11 Alexander                16.11   2  10   
  2 Mason Pell                12 South Seneca             16.28   2   8   
  3 DJ Ohlson                  9 Alexander                17.22   2   6   
  4 David Patrick             11 Alexander                17.32   2   4   
  5 Nick Felice               11 Clyde-Savann             17.43   2   2   
  6 Jacob Kehoe               10 Lyons                    18.10   2   1   
  7 Kevin Hinkley             11 Caledonia-Mu             18.24   1 
  8 Chris Giermek             12 Cuba-Rushfor             18.84   1 
  9 Dalton Bisson             11 Warsaw                   18.85   2 
 10 Luke Williamson           11 Canisteo-Gre             19.47   1 
 11 Jacob Williamson           8 Canisteo-Gre             20.40   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jorden Bennett            11 Alexander                56.83   2  10   
  2 David Patrick             11 Alexander                59.79   2   8   
  3 Jason Ehmann              12 Geneseo                1:00.10   2   6   
  4 Dalton Bisson             11 Warsaw                 1:02.72   2   4   
  5 Seth Burton                9 Addison                1:02.90   1   2   
  6 Zach Wilson               10 Perry                  1:03.06   1   1   
  7 Ethan Koval               11 Marion                 1:03.24   1 
  8 DJ Ohlson                  9 Alexander              1:03.33   2 
  9 Cody Engelsen             11 Marion                 1:04.01   2 
 10 Jacob Kehoe               10 Lyons                  1:04.42   1 
 11 Richard Andrews           12 Dundee                 1:04.51   1 
 12 Brandon Keim              10 Red Creek              1:05.50   1 
 13 Mason Pell                12 South Seneca           1:06.21   2 
 14 Chris Giermek             12 Cuba-Rushfor           1:07.19   1 
 15 Luke Williamson           11 Canisteo-Gre           1:08.65   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devon Rodriguez           11 Geneseo               10:49.89   10   
  2 Jason Ehmann              12 Geneseo               10:50.36    8   
  3 Evan Magnussen            12 Geneseo               10:53.42    6   
  4 Ethan Richardson          11 Pavilion              10:55.15    4   
  5 Alex Hall                 10 Caledonia-Mu          11:17.09    2   
  6 Max Lord                  12 Pavilion              11:25.34    1   
  7 Ken Baker                 12 Marion                11:30.39  
  8 Chris Snyder              11 Alexander             11:30.61  
  9 Steve Wemesfelder         12 Marion                11:47.92  
 10 Noah Burton               10 Addison               11:53.94  
 11 Roy Colvin                11 Pavilion              11:55.16  
 12 Riley Miskell             12 Geneseo               12:07.59  
 13 Zach Messerschmidt         9 Geneseo               12:10.34  
 14 Brandon Keim              10 Red Creek             12:10.72  
 15 Dylan Raffel               8 Alexander             12:12.37  
 16 Allen Mayo                 8 Red Creek             12:19.28  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perry                                                 45.40   2  10   
  2 Clyde-Savannah                                        45.60   2   8   
  3 South Seneca                                          46.25   2   6   
  4 Caledonia-Mumford                                     46.52   2   4   
  5 Marion                                                46.93   2   2   
  6 Geneseo                                               47.34   2   1   
  7 Dundee                                                47.51   1 
  8 Cuba-Rushford                                         47.52   1 
  9 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    48.06   2 
 10 Alexander                                             48.22   2 
 11 York                                                  50.03   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caledonia-Mumford                                   3:34.67   2  10   
  2 Lyons                                               3:36.47   2   8   
  3 Perry                                               3:38.01   2   6   
  4 Geneseo                                             3:38.27   2   4   
  5 Alexander                                           3:38.49   2   2   
  6 Warsaw                                              3:38.58   2   1   
  7 Marion                                              3:40.01   2 
  8 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  3:45.52   1 
  9 Dundee                                              3:55.27   1 
 10 Kendall                                             3:57.54   1 
 11 Cuba-Rushford                                       3:58.23   1 
 12 South Seneca                                        4:24.10   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             8:55.83   10   
  2 South Seneca                                        9:00.66    8   
  3 Alexander                                           9:04.71    6   
  4 Kendall                                             9:15.20    4   
  5 Addison                                             9:24.54    2   
  6 Marion                                              9:30.76    1   
  7 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  9:36.29  
  8 Clyde-Savannah                                      9:46.28  
  9 Dundee                                              9:56.93  
 10 Cuba-Rushford                                      10:05.49  
 11 Red Creek                                          10:11.17  
 
Boys High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jake Formella             12 Caledonia-Mu           5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Elton Johnson              9 Geneseo                5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 DJ Ohlson                  9 Alexander             J5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  3 Claude Hall               12 Marion                J5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Taylor Tohafjian          12 Clyde-Savann           5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Dom Gable                 12 South Seneca          J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Dalton Bisson             11 Warsaw                J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Mike Millus                9 Red Creek              5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Casey Urmson              11 Cuba-Rushfor           5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Travis Delyser            12 Marion                 5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Josh Szymanski            10 South Seneca           5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Greg Ellison              10 Dundee                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Justin Brace               9 Dundee                      NH            
 -- Chance Thompson           11 Canisteo-Gre                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Carman              12 Geneseo               12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Ben Tyx                   12 Alexander             12-03.00      3.73m   8   
  3 Pat McKechney             12 Marion               J12-03.00      3.73m   6   
  4 Hayden George             11 Alexander            J12-03.00      3.73m   4   
  5 Cody Tybor                12 Alexander             11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  6 Dakota Romeiser           10 Lyons                 10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  7 Joseph Repass             12 Perry                  9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Nick Schiffler            11 Alexander              9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Ryan Sherman              10 Canisteo-Gre           9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Jeremy Franclemont        12 Perry                  8-09.00      2.66m 
 10 Will Wondra                9 Perry                  8-09.00      2.66m 
 10 Brandon Easton             9 York                   8-09.00      2.66m 
 10 Tyler Randall             10 Cuba-Rushfor           8-09.00      2.66m 
 14 Austin Wheeler             9 Perry                  8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Kyle Lipp                 12 Marion                      NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Felice               11 Clyde-Savann          20-08.00      6.29m  10   
  2 John Fasano               12 Clyde-Savann          20-07.75      6.29m   8   
  3 Travis Delyser            12 Marion                20-01.00      6.12m   6   
  4 Chance Thompson           11 Canisteo-Gre          19-08.00      5.99m   4   
  5 Dave Dillon               10 Perry                 19-05.75      5.93m   2   
  6 AJ Lyons                  12 Red Creek             19-04.50      5.90m   1   
  7 Bradley Overacre          10 Lyons                 19-02.25      5.84m 
  8 Elton Johnson              9 Geneseo               18-06.50      5.65m 
  9 Mo Carlon                 10 Geneseo               18-02.50      5.54m 
 10 Claude Hall               12 Marion                18-02.25      5.54m 
 11 Ethan Schafer             11 Warsaw                18-01.25      5.51m 
 12 Kyle Laidlaw              11 Geneseo               18-01.00      5.51m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jorden Bennett            11 Alexander             41-05.00     12.62m  10   
  2 Travis Delyser            12 Marion                41-00.00     12.49m   8   
  3 Casey Urmson              11 Cuba-Rushfor          40-06.50     12.35m   6   
  4 Jake Formella             12 Caledonia-Mu          40-02.75     12.26m   4   
  5 Claude Hall               12 Marion                38-11.00     11.86m   2   
  6 Jeffery Royce             10 Warsaw                38-08.00     11.78m   1   
  7 Jordan Cady               12 Dundee                38-06.50     11.74m 
  8 Kyle Laidlaw              11 Geneseo               38-04.50     11.69m 
  9 Ethan Schafer             11 Warsaw                37-10.50     11.54m 
 10 AJ Lyons                  12 Red Creek             37-09.25     11.51m 
 11 Dave Dillon               10 Perry                 37-05.00     11.40m 
 12 Ethan Koval               11 Marion                36-10.50     11.23m 
 13 Corey Hollister           10 Perry                 36-06.25     11.13m 
 14 Ben Shepard                9 York                  35-10.25     10.92m 
 15 Greg Ellison              10 Dundee                35-07.00     10.84m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trevor Haut               12 Caledonia-Mu          45-01.25     13.74m  10   
  2 Nick Murczec              11 Alexander             44-01.00     13.43m   8   
  3 Ian Gillens               10 Marion                42-00.75     12.82m   6   
  4 John Kissell              10 Dundee                41-06.00     12.64m   4   
  5 Ben Dey                   11 South Seneca          41-05.00     12.62m   2   
  6 Austin Heberlien          11 Alexander             40-09.00     12.42m   1   
  7 Derek Jonza               10 Red Creek             40-06.00     12.34m 
  8 Brad LeFevre              12 Marion                40-02.00     12.24m 
  9 Dan Ognibean              11 Alexander             39-03.00     11.96m 
 10 Joe Newcomb                9 York                  38-07.75     11.77m 
 11 Brett Boyle               10 Perry                 38-03.00     11.65m 
 12 Conor Athans              11 Cuba-Rushfor          37-07.50     11.46m 
 13 Dan Whiteside             12 Caledonia-Mu          36-09.25     11.20m 
 14 Caleb Gregg                9 Red Creek             36-07.25     11.15m 
 15 Dave Dillon               10 Perry                 36-06.75     11.14m 
 16 Alex Kenville             11 Caledonia-Mu          35-02.50     10.73m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ian Gillens               10 Marion                  126-05     38.53m  10   
  2 Nick Murczec              11 Alexander               125-03     38.17m   8   
  3 Ben Dey                   11 South Seneca            119-10     36.52m   6   
  4 Garrison Kingston         12 Geneseo                 118-02     36.01m   4   
  5 Donnie Rice               10 Geneseo                 113-11     34.72m   2   
  6 Dan Ognibean              11 Alexander               112-05     34.26m   1   
  7 Conor Athans              11 Cuba-Rushfor            111-01     33.85m 
  8 Derek Jonza               10 Red Creek               109-03     33.29m 
  9 Joe Neeley                10 Warsaw                  108-00     32.91m 
 10 Trevor Haut               12 Caledonia-Mu            107-05     32.74m 
 11 Caleb Gregg                9 Red Creek               100-07     30.65m 
 12 Tyler Carruthers          10 Dundee                   97-03     29.64m 
 13 Mike Nevinger             10 Caledonia-Mu             96-06     29.41m 
 14 Joe Newcomb                9 York                     94-01     28.67m 
 15 Austin Heberlien          11 Alexander                92-02     28.09m 
 -- Dan DeGraff               10 Warsaw                    FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Stimac               12 Kendall                4:53.44     598
  2 Jason George              11 Alexander              5:03.02     542
  3 Joe Frost                 10 Geneseo                5:03.69     539
  4 Willy Kingston            10 Geneseo                5:04.71     533
  5 James Mule                11 Cuba-Rushfor           5:07.20     519
  6 Corey Mehlenbacher        10 Perry                  5:14.60     479
  7 Mark Farnsworth           10 Alexander              5:23.54     432
  8 Rob Brown                 10 Alexander              5:44.33     332
  9 Ben Vaughn                12 Alexander              5:49.85     307
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Mule                11 Cuba-Rushfor             16.66   1    660
  2 Luke Stimac               12 Kendall                  17.29   2    594
  3 Corey Mehlenbacher        10 Perry                    17.60   2    563
  4 Joe Frost                 10 Geneseo                  18.48   1    479
  5 Rob Brown                 10 Alexander                18.81   2    449
  6 Willy Kingston            10 Geneseo                  19.09   1    425
  7 Mark Farnsworth           10 Alexander                21.16   2    263
  8 Ben Vaughn                12 Alexander                21.99   1    209
  9 Jason George              11 Alexander                22.04   2    206
 10 Troy Shelnut              12 Alexander                22.91   1    156
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Mule                11 Cuba-Rushfor             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2 Joe Frost                 10 Geneseo                  1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Luke Stimac               12 Kendall                  1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3 Troy Shelnut              12 Alexander                1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5 Willy Kingston            10 Geneseo                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5 Jason George              11 Alexander                1.57m    5-01.75    441
  7 Corey Mehlenbacher        10 Perry                    1.52m    4-11.75    404
  8 Ben Vaughn                12 Alexander                1.47m    4-09.75    367
  9 Mark Farnsworth           10 Alexander                1.42m    4-07.75    331
 10 Rob Brown                 10 Alexander                1.37m    4-06.00    297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Mule                11 Cuba-Rushfor             5.82m   19-01.25    548
  2 Luke Stimac               12 Kendall                  5.36m   17-07.00    453
  3 Corey Mehlenbacher        10 Perry                    5.04m   16-06.50    390
  4 Willy Kingston            10 Geneseo                  4.95m   16-03.00    373
  5 Rob Brown                 10 Alexander                4.88m   16-00.25    360
  6 Mark Farnsworth           10 Alexander                4.64m   15-02.75    315
  7 Jason George              11 Alexander                4.59m   15-00.75    306
  8 Joe Frost                 10 Geneseo                  4.58m   15-00.50    304
  9 Ben Vaughn                12 Alexander                4.45m   14-07.25    281
 -- Troy Shelnut              12 Alexander                 FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Troy Shelnut              12 Alexander               11.19m   36-08.50    557
  2 James Mule                11 Cuba-Rushfor            10.29m   33-09.25    503
  3 Ben Vaughn                12 Alexander                9.74m   31-11.50    470
  4 Mark Farnsworth           10 Alexander                9.32m   30-07.00    445
  5 Willy Kingston            10 Geneseo                  9.24m   30-03.75    440
  6 Joe Frost                 10 Geneseo                  9.20m   30-02.25    438
  7 Corey Mehlenbacher        10 Perry                    9.11m   29-10.75    432
  8 Rob Brown                 10 Alexander                9.10m   29-10.25    432
  9 Luke Stimac               12 Kendall                  8.71m   28-07.00    408
 10 Jason George              11 Alexander                8.63m   28-03.75    404
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Mule                11 Cuba-Rushfor              2790   10   
  2 Luke Stimac               12 Kendall                   2533    8   
  3 Joe Frost                 10 Geneseo                   2280    6   
  4 Corey Mehlenbacher        10 Perry                     2268    4   
  5 Willy Kingston            10 Geneseo                   2212    2   
  6 Jason George              11 Alexander                 1899    1   
  7 Rob Brown                 10 Alexander                 1870  
  8 Mark Farnsworth           10 Alexander                 1786  
  9 Ben Vaughn                12 Alexander                 1634  
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hornell                     99        2) Wayland-Cohocton           83   
    2) Livonia                     83        4) Batavia                    49.14
    5) Bath-Haverling              43.14     6) Freddie Thomas             42   
    7) Dansville                   37.14     8) Midlakes                   35.64
    9) Attica                      33       10) Byron-Bergen-Elba          32.14
   11) Aquinas Institute           25.14    12) Palmyra-Macedon            13.50
   13) Newark                       6       14) Charlotte                   2   
   14) School of the Arts           2       14) Penn Yan                    2   
   17) Waterloo                     1.14                                        
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneseo                     92        2) Alexander                  80   
    3) Caledonia-Mumford           75        4) Red Creek                  58   
    5) Pavilion                    49        6) Marion                     41.50
    7) Cuba-Rushford               39.50     8) Warsaw                     25   
    9) Kendall                     24       10) Lyons                      18.50
   11) Perry                       16       12) York                       14   
   12) South Seneca                14       14) Addison                    13   
   15) Canisteo-Greenwood          12       16) Naples                      9   
   17) Clyde-Savannah               8       18) Dundee                      0.50
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     98        2) Aquinas Institute          86   
    3) Newark                      68        4) Dansville                  61   
    5) Charlotte                   55        6) Wayland-Cohocton           45   
    7) Bath-Haverling              42        8) Penn Yan                   30   
    9) School of the Arts          25       10) Palmyra-Macedon            22   
   11) Hornell                     20       12) Waterloo                   18   
   13) Livonia                      8       14) Midlakes                    6   
   15) Byron-Bergen-Elba            5                                           
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneseo                    147        2) Alexander                 102   
    3) Marion                      64        4) Perry                      55   
    5) South Seneca                45        6) Clyde-Savannah             44   
    7) Caledonia-Mumford           42        8) Lyons                      22   
    9) Cuba-Rushford               16        9) Warsaw                     16   
   11) Kendall                     12       12) Canisteo-Greenwood         10   
   13) Pavilion                     5       14) Dundee                      4   
   14) Addison                      4       16) Red Creek                   1