Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2011 08:51 PM
                            Arcadia-Quad - 5/5/2011                            
                                  Arcadia HS                                   
                                    Results 

                                     Women                                     
                     Brockport  109.00     27.00 Greece Arcadia                
                     Brockport  111.00     20.00 Greece Olympia                
                     Brockport   76.00     56.00 Spencerport                   
                Greece Arcadia   63.00     58.00 Greece Olympia                
                   Spencerport   98.00     38.00 Greece Arcadia                
                   Spencerport   97.00     34.00 Greece Olympia                
 
                                      Men                                      
                     Brockport  102.00     38.00 Greece Arcadia                
                     Brockport   76.00     65.00 Greece Olympia                
                     Brockport   88.00     53.00 Spencerport                   
                Greece Olympia   89.00     52.00 Greece Arcadia                
                   Spencerport   94.00     47.00 Greece Arcadia                
                Greece Olympia   77.00     64.00 Spencerport  
				
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ben Boggs                 11 Spencerport            16.56      16.23   1 
  2 Jermaine Junious          11 Greece Olymp           16.00      16.58   1 
  3 Markell Collins           11 Brockport              16.50      16.59   1 
  4 Brandon Forster           12 Greece Olymp           16.64      16.66   1 
  5 Kevin Serrano             11 Greece Arcad           17.50      18.09   1 
  6 Rickey Miller             10 Spencerport            17.93      18.10   1 
  7 David VanAuker            11 Greece Arcad                      18.80   2 
  8 Danny Viscardi            10 Brockport              18.64      19.21   1 
  9 Terrance Bell             10 Spencerport            19.74      19.46   2 
 10 Dashawn Polland           10 Greece Arcad           18.60      19.55   2 
 11 Liam Kalir                10 Brockport              21.34      20.49   2 
 12 Mark Ponder               12 Greece Olymp           20.75      21.22   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melanie Kehoe             10 Brockport              17.03      16.84   1 
  2 Katie Adolph              10 Greece Olymp           18.64      18.40   1 
  3 Maryanna Hauck             9 Brockport              19.30      18.55   1 
  4 Elizabeth Maffett         10 Spencerport            18.94      19.13   1 
  5 Julie Shevlin             10 Greece Arcad           21.70      19.76   1 
  6 Stephanie DeRue           12 Spencerport            20.02      20.04   2 
  7 Tierra Bell               11 Spencerport            19.74      20.24   1 
  8 Rachel Cooper             11 Spencerport            21.84      20.24   2 
  9 Lauren Goodell            10 Brockport              20.00      21.03   2 
 10 Cleann Davis              12 Greece Arcad           23.80      21.94   2 
 11 Marianna Nardecchia        9 Greece Olymp           22.00      22.45   1 
 12 Rashaun Wade               9 Greece Olymp           22.92      23.59   2 
 13 Brianna Cooper               Greece Olymp                      27.44   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Denzel Knight             10 Brockport              50.58      50.71   1 
  2 Jonmichael Knapp          12 Greece Arcad           50.71      50.74   1 
  3 Julian Ekeze              11 Brockport              52.54      53.92   1 
  4 Raphael Tshibangu         10 Greece Olymp           53.00      55.40   1 
  5 Chris Graves              12 Greece Arcad           54.94      55.94   1 
  6 Jemarie Jefferson         10 Greece Olymp           53.24      55.98   2 
  7 Michael Bratt             12 Spencerport            55.27      56.55   1 
  8 Geoff Jamele              11 Brockport              57.44      56.89   2 
  9 Chad Dunham               10 Spencerport            56.42      57.20   1 
 10 Eric Zemaitis              9 Spencerport          2:20.00      58.51   2 
 11 Tim Hiler                 12 Greece Arcad           57.60      59.28   2 
 12 Rickey Miller             10 Spencerport                     1:00.92   2 
 13 Eric Hernandez             9 Greece Olymp         1:09.00    1:03.41   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             10 Spencerport            59.81      59.20   1 
  2 Isabella Ekeze             9 Brockport            1:00.24    1:00.30   1 
  3 Kaitlyn Sage              10 Brockport            1:04.10    1:04.90   1 
  4 Ania Horton               10 Brockport            1:07.24    1:08.35   2 
  5 Christal Haasis           12 Greece Olymp         1:06.00    1:08.63   1 
  6 Mabel Hope                11 Spencerport          1:09.34    1:09.09   2 
  7 Rachel Dodson              9 Brockport            1:07.30    1:09.69   2 
  8 Elizabeth Babb             9 Spencerport          1:08.20    1:12.33   1 
  9 Shelby Vanroo             11 Greece Arcad         1:09.92    1:13.09   1 
 10 Stephaine McAvoy           9 Greece Arcad         1:12.00    1:13.26   1 
 11 Brittney Streicher        10 Spencerport          1:13.54    1:14.46   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jesse Jones               12 Brockport            4:43.14    4:45.72  
  2 Alexander Jermyn          11 Spencerport          4:54.24    4:56.61  
  3 Brian Northrup             9 Greece Arcad         5:06.23    5:01.87  
  4 Dominic Freudenvoll       10 Greece Arcad         5:10.00    5:05.48  
  5 Nick Greene               11 Greece Arcad         5:25.00    5:10.39  
  6 Melcolm Erdogan           10 Spencerport          5:09.24    5:12.86  
  7 Brandon Nieves            12 Brockport            5:19.73    5:18.96  
  8 Scott Sayboth             11 Greece Olymp         5:00.00    5:26.51  
  9 Anderson Rivera            9 Greece Olymp         1:16.00    5:27.04  
 10 Andrew Lawerence          12 Spencerport          5:51.00    5:39.87  
 11 Nate Kester                9 Greece Olymp         6:12.00    5:47.74  
 12 Ritchie Ehrne                Greece Olymp                    5:59.18  
 
Event 6  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht            8 Brockport            4:56.49    5:07.19  
  2 Megan Maffett             12 Spencerport          5:17.24    5:17.85  
  3 Stephanie Matteson        12 Greece Arcad         5:21.00    5:25.73  
  4 Sarah Swertfeger          11 Greece Olymp         5:32.24    5:31.49  
  5 Andrea Visca               8 Brockport            5:29.00    5:33.25  
  6 Katelyn Saxton            12 Spencerport          5:47.12    5:59.72  
  7 Madison Brindle           10 Brockport            5:36.00    6:00.02  
  8 Kailey Rozzi              12 Greece Olymp         6:10.00    6:31.67  
  9 Elizabeth Ortiverus       12 Spencerport          5:38.00    7:12.09  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eric Zeiglar              12 Spencerport            10.94      11.23   1 
  2 Jermaine Junious          11 Greece Olymp           11.46      11.52   1 
  3 Aaron McGinnis            11 Brockport              11.64      11.54   1 
  4 Desmond Mobley            10 Greece Olymp           11.61      11.60   1 
  5 Peter Ta                  11 Spencerport            11.64      11.72   2 
  6 Ben Boggs                 11 Spencerport            11.64      11.80   1 
  7 Jhavone Walker            12 Greece Arcad           11.90      11.81   1 
  8 Devon Marshall            10 Spencerport            11.64      11.85   2 
  9 Cresner Holt              10 Greece Arcad           12.01      12.31   1 
 10 Brenden Feeney             9 Greece Arcad           12.45      12.34   2 
 11 Nick Faber                 9 Greece Olymp           12.50      12.45   2 
 12 Javonte King              12 Greece Arcad           12.02      12.85   2 
 13 Sean Kemp                 11 Brockport              13.00      13.70   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicole Tomasso            11 Spencerport            13.12      13.17   1 
  2 Julia Sagan                8 Brockport              13.40      13.19   1 
  3 Jeanella Hughes            9 Greece Arcad           13.78      13.45   1 
  4 Nicoletta Lattuca         12 Spencerport            13.11      13.68   1 
  5 Amonie DiRoma             10 Spencerport            14.14      13.88   2 
  6 Mary Day                  10 Brockport              14.00      14.22   1 
  7 Chelsey Wilbern            9 Spencerport            14.34      14.49   2 
  8 Brianna Vertiz            10 Greece Olymp           14.00      14.72   1 
  9 Jessica Pieters           10 Greece Olymp           15.00      15.46   2 
 10 Rebecca Shue              12 Brockport              15.00      15.81   2 
 11 Jennifer McMillian        10 Greece Olymp           15.00      16.40   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mark Illunga              12 Greece Olymp         1:02.89      59.61   1 
  2 Danny Viscardi            10 Brockport            1:00.90    1:01.50   1 
  3 Markell Collins           11 Brockport            1:03.24    1:01.65   1 
  4 Terrance Bell             10 Spencerport                     1:07.21   2 
  5 Desean Cruz               12 Greece Arcad         1:10.00    1:07.45   1 
  6 Chris Graves              12 Greece Arcad         1:12.00    1:08.16   1 
  7 Rickey Miller             10 Spencerport          1:11.00    1:10.04   2 
  8 Manny Rios                11 Greece Olymp         1:18.00    1:11.09   1 
  9 Ben Boggs                 11 Spencerport          1:09.24    1:11.54   1 
 10 Liam Kalir                10 Brockport            1:12.94    1:11.71   2 
 11 Brandon Jermyn             9 Spencerport          1:09.97    1:12.89   1 
 12 Ari Stewart                  Greece Olymp                    1:15.50   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melanie Kehoe             10 Brockport            1:10.21    1:08.81   1 
  2 Erin Sargent              12 Brockport            1:19.43    1:19.81   1 
  3 Rachel Cooper             11 Spencerport          1:14.34    1:20.85   1 
  4 Christal Haasis           12 Greece Olymp         1:15.00    1:22.57   1 
  5 Julie Shevlin             10 Greece Arcad                    1:23.52   1 
  6 Elizabeth Maffett         10 Spencerport          1:18.54    1:24.70   1 
  7 Kristin Taylor             9 Brockport            1:24.00    1:26.89   2 
  8 Tierra Bell               11 Spencerport                     1:50.21   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonmichael Knapp          12 Greece Arcad         2:03.85    2:03.43  
  2 Raphael Tshibangu         10 Greece Olymp         2:08.00    2:06.05  
  3 Shaun Sweazy              12 Brockport            2:05.64    2:06.86  
  4 Michael Coburn            12 Spencerport          2:19.79    2:12.68  
  5 Geoff Jamele              11 Brockport            2:09.61    2:13.84  
  6 Alexander Jermyn          11 Spencerport          2:22.00    2:15.58  
  7 Sean Osborn               10 Spencerport          2:32.00    2:17.11  
  8 Jacob McManus             12 Greece Arcad         2:23.00    2:21.78  
  9 Brandon Nieves            12 Brockport            2:15.24    2:22.60  
 10 Zack Syracuse              9 Greece Olymp         1:15.00    2:27.00  
 11 Justin Young               9 Spencerport          2:35.00    2:29.89  
 12 Richie Ernie              10 Greece Olymp         2:35.00    2:30.19  
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Violet Yox                12 Brockport            2:29.75    2:33.51  
  2 Sarah Swertfeger          11 Greece Olymp         2:42.73    2:39.77  
  3 Leah Meyers                9 Brockport            2:39.93    2:41.18  
  4 Mabel Hope                11 Spencerport          2:48.24    2:44.05  
  5 Andrea Visca               8 Brockport            2:39.00    2:48.25  
  6 Katelyn Saxton            12 Spencerport          2:44.84    2:48.58  
  7 Kayleigh Jensen           12 Brockport            3:00.00    2:54.08  
  8 Jessica Esten             10 Spencerport          2:48.00    2:56.99  
  9 Victoria Lezette           9 Greece Arcad         2:57.00    3:01.17  
 10 Stephaine McAvoy           9 Greece Arcad         2:58.00    3:04.34  
 11 Kailey Rozzi              12 Greece Olymp         3:02.00    3:06.24  
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shawn Charles             12 Greece Olymp           22.90      22.91   1 
  2 Eric Zeiglar              12 Spencerport            23.54      23.46   1 
  3 Javante Coley             12 Greece Olymp           22.80      23.58   1 
  4 Denzel Knight             10 Brockport              24.04      23.81   1 
  5 Desmond Mobley            10 Greece Olymp           23.50      24.42   2 
  6 Anthoney Dinopoli         12 Greece Olymp           23.00      24.69   2 
  7 Devon Marshall            10 Spencerport            23.82      24.73   1 
  8 Peter Ta                  11 Spencerport            25.24      24.86   2 
  9 Cresner Holt              10 Greece Arcad           24.43      25.09   1 
 10 Jhavone Walker            12 Greece Arcad           24.50      25.15   1 
 11 Eric Zemaitis              9 Spencerport            24.94      25.26   2 
 12 Tyler Minisce             11 Greece Arcad           25.60      27.79   2 
 13 Sean Kemp                 11 Brockport              28.50      28.22   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isabella Ekeze             9 Brockport              26.38      27.45   1 
  2 Nicole Tomasso            11 Spencerport            27.22      27.74   1 
  3 Madeline Kopp             10 Spencerport            26.14      27.79   1 
  4 Julia Sagan                8 Brockport              28.00      28.19   1 
  5 Kaitlyn Sage              10 Brockport              29.40      28.84   2 
  6 Amonie DiRoma             10 Spencerport            28.24      29.54   2 
  7 Nicole VanWie             11 Brockport              31.41      29.73   2 
  8 Hailey Cammilleri         11 Greece Arcad           31.70      29.83   2 
  9 Antonia Summers           11 Greece Olymp           30.00      30.28   1 
 10 Michae Barrett            10 Greece Arcad           31.18      30.47   1 
 11 Shelby Vanroo             11 Greece Arcad           30.42      30.86   1 
 12 Jessica Pieters           10 Greece Olymp           32.00      33.06   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joel Kandt                12 Brockport            9:53.65   10:16.72  
  2 Lou Lipani                12 Greece Arcad         9:50.00   10:34.79  
  3 Josh Sykora                9 Brockport           11:43.39   11:13.73  
  4 Alexander Jermyn          11 Spencerport         11:54.24   11:18.17  
  5 Melcolm Erdogan           10 Spencerport         11:15.02   11:39.46  
  6 Scott Sayboth             11 Greece Olymp        11:52.40   11:45.66  
  7 Elijah Swertfeger          9 Greece Olymp        12:00.00   11:51.66  
 
Event 16  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht            8 Brockport           10:00.00   11:54.00  
  2 Leah Meyers                9 Brockport           12:00.00   13:36.00  
  3 Katelyn Saxton            12 Spencerport                    14:24.00  
  4 Elizabeth Ortiverus       12 Spencerport                    16:06.00  
 
Event 17  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 44.43      44.75  
     1) Shawn Charles 12                2) Craig Hardgers 10              
     3) Brandon Forster 12              4) Jermaine Junious 11            
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    45.21      45.86  
     1) Eric Zemaitis 9                 2) Eric Zeiglar 12                
     3) Peter Ta 11                     4) Devon Marshall 10              
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      48.28      52.85  
 -- Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 46.50        DNF  
     1) Cresner Holt 10                 2) Desean Cruz 12                 
     3) Brenden Feeney 9                4) Jhavone Walker 12              
 
Event 18  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    51.22      53.99  
     1) Nicole Tomasso 11               2) Amonie DiRoma 10               
     3) Madeline Kopp 10                4) Nicoletta Lattuca 12           
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      55.00      56.16  
     1) Mary Day 10                     2) Nicole VanWie 11               
     3) Melanie Kehoe 10                4) Julia Sagan 8                  
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                               1:02.00      56.99  
     1) Tiysha Jumper 10                2) Jessica Pieters 10             
     3) Antonia Summers 11              4) Brianna Vertiz 10              
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                    3:42.74    3:45.60  
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                               3:40.50    3:47.86  
     1) Chris Graves 12                 2) Tim Hiler 12                   
     3) Jonmichael Knapp 12             4) Brenden Feeney 9               
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                  3:43.04    3:50.55  
     1) Joshua Badders 10               2) Michael Bratt 12               
     3) Chad Dunham 10                  4) Sean Osborn 10                 
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                               3:35.55    4:25.28  
     1) Javante Coley 12                2) Mark Illunga 12                
     3) Anthoney Dinopoli 12            4) Brandon Forster 12             
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                    4:32.06    4:23.52  
     1) Isabella Ekeze 9                2) Rachel Dodson 9                
     3) Kaitlyn Sage 10                 4) Ania Horton 10                 
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                               4:30.00    4:41.14  
     1) Christal Haasis 12              2) Kailey Rozzi 12                
     3) Antonia Summers 11              4) Sarah Swertfeger 11            
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 56.00    4:50.11  
     1) Stephanie Matteson 12           2) Stephaine McAvoy 9             
     3) Amanda Fischer 11               4) Shelby Vanroo 11               
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                             5:02.31  
     1) Rachel Cooper 11                2) Mabel Hope 11                  
     3) Elizabeth Maffett 10            4) Katelyn Saxton 12              
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                    9:22.14    9:08.38  
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                               9:08.08    9:22.70  
     1) Dominic Freudenvoll 10          2) Lou Lipani 12                  
     3) Nick Greene 11                  4) Brian Northrup 9               
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                  9:35.24   10:00.61  
     1) Michael Coburn 12               2) Melcolm Erdogan 10             
     3) Alexander Jermyn 11             4) Justin Young 9                 
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                              10:26.04   11:03.30  
     1) Gayang Ayol 12                  2) JeanLuc Kasambayi 12           
     3) Raphael Tshibangu 10            4) Scott Sayboth 11               
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                   10:43.67   11:37.82  
     1) Violet Yox 12                   2) Autumn Albrecht 8              
     3) Andrea Visca 8                  4) Erin Sargent 12                
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                 11:53.24   13:44.56  
     1) Brittney Streicher 10           2) Jessica Esten 10               
     3) Megan Maffett 12                4) Elizabeth Babb 9               
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Alberti            12 Spencerport          4-10.00    4-06.00  
  2 Jeanella Hughes            9 Greece Arcad         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  3 Tiysha Jumper             10 Greece Olymp         4-02.00    4-02.00  
  3 Beverly Tremblay           9 Brockport            4-06.00    4-02.00  
  3 Katherine Lowe            12 Spencerport          4-02.00    4-02.00  
  6 Madeline Kopp             10 Spencerport          5-01.00   J4-02.00  
  7 Allisha Allison           10 Brockport                       3-10.00  
  8 Jessica Pieters           10 Greece Olymp         3-08.00    3-00.00  
 -- Maryanna Hauck             9 Brockport            4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julie Shevlin             10 Greece Arcad         6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Cleann Davis              12 Greece Arcad         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Stephanie DeRue           12 Spencerport          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Allisha Allison           10 Brockport            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Laura Wright              11 Brockport            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Nicole VanWie             11 Brockport            6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicoletta Lattuca         12 Spencerport         16-07.50   15-07.50  
  2 Stephanie DeRue           12 Spencerport         15-03.00   14-07.25  
  3 Julia Sagan                8 Brockport           14-00.00   13-00.00  
  3 Tiysha Jumper             10 Greece Olymp        12-06.00   13-00.00  
  5 Michae Barrett            10 Greece Arcad        13-04.00   12-04.00  
  6 Hailey Cammilleri         11 Greece Arcad        12-08.00   12-03.25  
  7 Rachel Dodson              9 Brockport           13-00.00   10-05.50  
  8 Ania Horton               10 Brockport           13-00.00   10-02.50  
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephanie DeRue           12 Spencerport         31-04.00   30-07.50  
  2 Amanda Alberti            12 Spencerport         30-09.50   30-02.75  
  3 Kelly Peer                11 Spencerport         28-11.50   29-01.50  
  4 Maryanna Hauck             9 Brockport           28-06.25   27-00.25  
  5 Ania Horton               10 Brockport           26-00.00   26-03.25  
  6 Amanda Fischer            11 Greece Arcad        22-11.00   23-10.00  
  7 Beverly Tremblay           9 Brockport           25-00.00   23-04.00  
  8 Tiysha Jumper             10 Greece Olymp        29-00.00   20-10.00  
 -- Lauren Goodell            10 Brockport           25-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Alberti            12 Spencerport         33-05.50   31-07.00  
  2 Heather Rickman           10 Brockport           27-03.00   29-06.00  
  3 Abigail Sime              11 Brockport           29-07.50   28-01.00  
  4 Jennifer McMillian        10 Greece Olymp        25-06.00   26-04.50  
  5 Hunter Wexler             10 Brockport           31-02.00   26-01.50  
  6 Jasmine Williams          11 Greece Arcad        25-04.00   25-10.00  
  7 Ashlee Putnam             12 Brockport           25-00.00   25-08.00  
  8 Stephanie Good            11 Greece Arcad        25-00.00   25-06.00  
  9 Christal Haasis           12 Greece Olymp        25-06.00   25-04.00  
 10 Ashley Watson             11 Spencerport                    24-10.00  
 11 Ezgi Dilek                10 Greece Arcad        25-04.00   24-03.00  
 12 Samantha Socola            9 Greece Arcad        19-03.00   23-04.50  
 13 Khori Futch                  Greece Olymp                   20-07.00  
 14 Chelsey Wilbern            9 Spencerport         28-00.00   20-04.00  
 15 Christina Glover          11 Spencerport         19-05.50   17-11.00  
 
Event 28  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heather Rickman           10 Brockport              75-08      91-01  
  2 Stephanie Good            11 Greece Arcad           85-00      89-08  
  3 Ezgi Dilek                10 Greece Arcad           90-03      87-09  
  4 Hunter Wexler             10 Brockport              86-04   81-05.50  
  5 Abigail Sime              11 Brockport              68-01      75-11  
  6 Amanda Alberti            12 Spencerport            75-08      69-07  
  7 Jasmine Williams          11 Greece Arcad           75-00      68-01  
  8 Jennifer McMillian        10 Greece Olymp           50-10   64-06.50  
  9 Kelsee Putnam             11 Brockport              68-00      56-08  
 10 Chelsey Wilbern            9 Spencerport                       49-05  
 11 White Oyming                 Greece Olymp                      48-01  
 12 Ashley Watson             11 Spencerport                       45-11  
 13 Samantha Socola            9 Greece Arcad           70-00      41-00  
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mark Ponder               12 Greece Olymp            1.50    6-03.00  
  2 Aaron McGinnis            11 Brockport            5-10.00    6-00.00  
  3 Markell Collins           11 Brockport            5-08.00    5-10.00  
  4 Craig Hardgers            10 Greece Olymp         5-06.00    5-08.00  
  5 Ben Boggs                 11 Spencerport          5-10.00    5-06.00  
  6 Jacob Jackson             11 Spencerport          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  6 Brenden Feeney             9 Greece Arcad         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  8 Eric Zemaitis              9 Spencerport          5-02.00   J5-04.00  
  9 Sean Alexis               12 Greece Olymp         5-00.00   J5-04.00  
  9 Desean Cruz               12 Greece Arcad         5-08.00   J5-04.00  
 11 Rickey Miller             10 Spencerport          5-04.00    5-00.00  
 12 Kevin Serrano             11 Greece Arcad         5-04.00   J5-00.00  
 13 Javante Coley             12 Greece Olymp         5-08.00    4-10.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Forster           12 Greece Olymp        12-00.00   12-00.00  
  2 Troy Lodato               11 Greece Olymp        10-06.00   11-06.00  
  3 Adam Johnson              12 Spencerport         11-00.00   10-00.00  
  4 Mitch Stadler             11 Greece Olymp         8-06.00    9-00.00  
  5 Luke Baszynski            11 Spencerport          8-06.00    8-06.00  
  6 Brett Mickey              11 Brockport            7-06.00    7-06.00  
  6 Tyler Minisce             11 Greece Arcad         9-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- David VanAuker            11 Greece Arcad         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Shaun Sweazy              12 Brockport            7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 31  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eric Zeiglar              12 Spencerport         22-02.00   22-03.00  
  2 Aaron McGinnis            11 Brockport           21-08.50   20-08.00  
  3 Jermaine Junious          11 Greece Olymp        20-01.00   19-11.25  
  4 Shawn Charles             12 Greece Olymp        20-01.00   19-10.50  
  5 Peter Ta                  11 Spencerport         20-03.50   19-09.50  
  6 Denzel Knight             10 Brockport           20-05.25   18-11.75  
  7 Javante Coley             12 Greece Olymp                   18-10.75  
  8 Desmond Mobley            10 Greece Olymp        20-10.50   18-08.25  
  9 Jacob Jackson             11 Spencerport         19-03.00   18-04.50  
 10 Nicholas Wood             10 Spencerport         18-10.00   17-10.00  
 11 Kevin Serrano             11 Greece Arcad        18-02.00   17-06.00  
 12 Mike Defone               11 Greece Arcad        18-04.00   17-03.00  
 13 Cresner Holt              10 Greece Arcad        19-02.00   16-10.25  
 14 Jeff Gloff                11 Brockport           16-00.00   14-04.25  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Markell Collins           11 Brockport           43-04.50   41-05.50  
  2 Craig Hardgers            10 Greece Olymp        39-03.50   40-11.25  
  3 Julian Ekeze              11 Brockport           40-00.00   38-07.00  
  4 Brandon Forster           12 Greece Olymp        36-11.25   38-05.00  
  5 Cameron Chatt             10 Spencerport         35-08.00   35-04.50  
  6 Kevin Serrano             11 Greece Arcad        36-05.00   34-07.25  
  7 Mike Defone               11 Greece Arcad        35-08.00   33-05.50  
  8 Nick Greene               11 Greece Arcad        35-04.00   32-09.00  
  9 Adam Johnson              12 Spencerport                    31-08.25  
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephan Ouelette          11 Brockport           44-03.00   43-06.50  
  2 Mark Illunga              12 Greece Olymp        43-04.50   40-03.00  
  3 Jeff Gloff                11 Brockport           38-06.00   37-11.50  
  4 Kyle DeHaven              11 Brockport           39-02.00   37-09.00  
  5 Nicholas Hall             12 Spencerport         43-05.00   35-07.50  
  6 Andrew Lawerence          12 Spencerport         34-01.00   34-01.50  
  7 John Johnson              11 Spencerport         34-09.50   33-10.00  
  8 Javonte King              12 Greece Arcad        35-02.00   33-09.00  
  9 David Bannister           10 Brockport           34-09.00   33-02.00  
 10 Murat Dilek               12 Greece Arcad        39-08.00   32-10.00  
 11 Eric Rayford              11 Greece Olymp        38-01.50   32-09.00  
 12 Alexander Reeves          10 Spencerport         29-00.00   30-02.50  
 13 Randall Marcellus         10 Greece Arcad        32-10.00   29-07.50  
 14 Eric DeJesus                 Greece Olymp                   29-00.50  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephan Ouelette          11 Brockport             123-03     126-00  
  2 Mark Illunga              12 Greece Olymp           98-01  114-08.50  
  3 Nicholas Hall             12 Spencerport           145-02  112-11.50  
  4 John Johnson              11 Spencerport            92-04  109-09.50  
  5 Murat Dilek               12 Greece Arcad          104-03  105-11.25  
  6 David Bannister           10 Brockport             105-03  105-08.25  
  7 Jeremy Odell              11 Spencerport            95-00     103-01  
  8 Kyle DeHaven              11 Brockport              98-06  100-03.75  
  9 Jeff Gloff                11 Brockport              99-10   97-03.50  
 10 Randall Marcellus         10 Greece Arcad           93-00      92-08  
 11 Collin Witcher            11 Greece Olymp           45-00      86-11  
 12 Raul Hernandez            11 Greece Olymp           11-00   83-11.25  
 13 Aleksandar Veljovski      10 Spencerport           117-09   79-05.50  
 14 Eric Rayford              11 Greece Olymp           75-00      72-07