Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 10:44 PM
                           Cadet Classic - 5/7/2011                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 12.79  5/9/2008    Sharisse Gaskin, East                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Kala               11 Williamsvill           # 12.61q  5 
  2 Brooks, Ashley            12 Edison Tech              12.90q  3 
  3 Williams, Erica           11 Batavia                  13.10q  6 
  4 Stanley, Lela             12 Edison Tech              13.21q  4 
  5 Marinaccio, Rachel        10 Webster Thom             13.27q  6 
  6 Tomasso, Nicole           11 Spencerport              13.28q  1 
  7 Lattuca, Nicoletta        12 Spencerport              13.30q  2 
  8 Hlywa, Jade               12 Wilson Magne             13.38q  4 
  9 Brooks, Leanna            12 Brighton                 13.41   4 
 10 Eason, Breana             12 Gates-Chili              13.54   3 
 11 Aldridge, Adrienne        12 W. Irondequo             13.55   4 
 12 Roby, Essence             11 John Marshal             13.60   5 
 13 Schifferle, Kaylie         9 Starpoint                13.64   2 
 14 Hawkes, Davida             9 Pittsford Su             13.68   3 
 15 Cubero, Dez               10 Webster Thom             13.71   2 
 16 Suozzi, Nikki             10 Batavia                  13.71   5 
 17 Hake, Emily               11 Webster Schr             13.72   4 
 18 Koithan, Kelly            11 Starpoint                13.72   3 
 19 Powers, Julia             12 Pittsford Me             13.79   2 
 20 Faber, Kristen            11 Pittsford Me             13.83   6 
 21 Brust, Haley               8 Hilton                   13.84   6 
 22 Kohler, Holly             12 Webster Schr             13.94   4 
 23 Mcdonald, Morgan          10 Brighton                 13.94   1 
 24 Allen-Wilson, Shaquenta   11 John Marshal             14.02   6 
 25 Kucko, Sierra              9 Chenango For             14.05   1 
 26 Thomas, Aimee             10 Bishop Kearn             14.10   4 
 27 Crocetti, Rachel          12 Hilton                   14.14   5 
 28 Lyman, Kennedy             9 Gates-Chili              14.19   6 
 29 Dal, Shikiah               8 School of th             14.27   3 
 30 Henry, Clarissa            8 School of th             14.33   6 
 31 Axelrod, Rian             10 Pittsford Su             14.40   3 
 32 Kuhlmann, Alicia          11 Wayland-Coho             14.44   5 
 33 Arjam, Amina              10 John Marshal             14.47   1 
 34 Dennis, Mikayla           10 Bishop Kearn             14.61   2 
 35 Hibinsky, Elena           12 Wayland-Coho             14.64   5 
 36 Nash, Shaleen             10 Franklin/NE-             14.85   1 
 -- Granger, Jaya              9 Aquinas Inst               DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
      Record: # 12.79  5/9/2008    Sharisse Gaskin, East                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Kala               11 Williamsvill             12.84  
  2 Brooks, Ashley            12 Edison Tech              13.04  
  3 Marinaccio, Rachel        10 Webster Thom             13.45  
  4 Lattuca, Nicoletta        12 Spencerport              13.47  
  5 Hlywa, Jade               12 Wilson Magne             13.58  
  6 Tomasso, Nicole           11 Spencerport              13.65  
  7 Williams, Erica           11 Batavia                  13.93  
  8 Stanley, Lela             12 Edison Tech              14.06  
Preliminaries
  9 Brooks, Leanna            12 Brighton                        
 10 Eason, Breana             12 Gates-Chili                     
 11 Aldridge, Adrienne        12 W. Irondequo                    
 12 Roby, Essence             11 John Marshal                    
 13 Schifferle, Kaylie         9 Starpoint                       
 14 Hawkes, Davida             9 Pittsford Su                    
 15 Cubero, Dez               10 Webster Thom                    
 16 Suozzi, Nikki             10 Batavia                         
 17 Hake, Emily               11 Webster Schr                    
 18 Koithan, Kelly            11 Starpoint                       
 19 Powers, Julia             12 Pittsford Me                    
 20 Faber, Kristen            11 Pittsford Me                    
 21 Brust, Haley               8 Hilton                          
 22 Kohler, Holly             12 Webster Schr                    
 23 Mcdonald, Morgan          10 Brighton                        
 24 Allen-Wilson, Shaquenta   11 John Marshal                    
 25 Kucko, Sierra              9 Chenango For                    
 26 Thomas, Aimee             10 Bishop Kearn                    
 27 Crocetti, Rachel          12 Hilton                          
 28 Lyman, Kennedy             9 Gates-Chili                     
 29 Dal, Shikiah               8 School of th                    
 30 Henry, Clarissa            8 School of th                    
 31 Axelrod, Rian             10 Pittsford Su                    
 32 Kuhlmann, Alicia          11 Wayland-Coho                    
 33 Arjam, Amina              10 John Marshal                    
 34 Dennis, Mikayla           10 Bishop Kearn                    
 35 Hibinsky, Elena           12 Wayland-Coho                    
 36 Nash, Shaleen             10 Franklin/NE-                    
 -- Granger, Jaya              9 Aquinas Inst                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 26.90  5/11/2007   Mindy Sawnor, Athena                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Ashley            12 Amherst                  25.11#  6 
  2 Allen, Kala               11 Williamsvill             26.17#  6 
  3 Kopp, Madeline            10 Spencerport              26.28#  6 
  4 Tomasso, Nicole           11 Spencerport              27.50   5 
  5 Hlywa, Jade               12 Wilson Magne             27.58   6 
  6 Waller, Jalisa            12 Wilson Magne             27.73   4 
  7 Kober, Alex               10 Webster Schr             27.86   3 
  8 Banghart, Victoria         8 Pittsford Me             27.90   5 
  9 Winebrake, Deaven         10 Pittsford Su             28.17   5 
 10 Traub, Joelle             11 Webster Thom             28.18   4 
 11 Quaidoo, Catherine        11 Brighton                 28.24   4 
 12 Harris, Jade              10 Wayland-Coho             28.29   5 
 13 Seeger, Andrea            12 Bishop Kearn             28.34   5 
 14 Stanley, Lela             12 Edison Tech              28.34   6 
 15 Koithan, Kelly            11 Starpoint                28.35   4 
 16 Suozzi, Nikki             10 Batavia                  28.41   6 
 17 Cotton, Canei              9 Gates-Chili              28.45   2 
 18 Schifferle, Kaylie         9 Starpoint                28.46   4 
 19 Powers, Julia             12 Pittsford Me             28.56   5 
 20 Prutsman, Taryn            9 Webster Thom             29.04   5 
 21 Thompson, Taysia           9 Franklin/NE-             29.41   1 
 22 Brust, Haley               8 Hilton                   29.56   4 
 23 Crocetti, Rachel          12 Hilton                   29.56   3 
 24 Axelrod, Rian             10 Pittsford Su             29.60   3 
 25 Dodd, Aubrie              10 School of th             29.66   4 
 26 Spitznogle, Sarah         11 Williamsvill             29.74   2 
 27 Dal, Shikiah               8 School of th             29.87   2 
 28 Allen-Wilson, Shaquenta   11 John Marshal             30.02   2 
 29 Greenaway, Danielle       12 W. Irondequo             30.09   2 
 30 Sallome, Emily            12 Batavia                  30.14   3 
 31 Hibinsky, Elena           12 Wayland-Coho             30.18   3 
 32 Daymon, Tyler             10 Bishop Kearn             30.18   3 
 33 Vanroo, Shelby            11 Greece Arcad             30.24   1 
 34 McLaren, Ayana             9 Aquinas Inst             30.81   3 
 35 Nash, Shaleen             10 Franklin/NE-             31.78   1 
 -- Cannon, Roberta            9 Brighton                   DNF   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 57.62  5/9/2008    Brianna Cromartie, Aquinas Inst             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Ashley            12 Amherst                  58.40q  5 
  2 Allen, Kala               11 Williamsvill             58.62q  4 
  3 Kopp, Madeline            10 Spencerport            1:00.46q  3 
  4 Lacey, Danielle           12 Gates-Chili            1:00.50q  1 
  5 Brennan, Aedin            11 Harley-Allen           1:00.74q  5 
  6 Morgan, Bridget           11 Aquinas Inst           1:00.91q  4 
  7 Carroll, Billie           11 Edison Tech            1:02.07q  2 
  8 Parke, Grace              10 Pittsford Me           1:02.77q  1 
  9 Waller, Jalisa            12 Wilson Magne           1:03.06   5 
 10 Tremaine, Margo            9 Pittsford Me           1:03.19   2 
 11 Brown, Asante             11 Hilton                 1:03.26   3 
 12 Burroughs, Catarra         9 Wilson Magne           1:03.67   2 
 13 Simmons, Elizabeth        11 W. Irondequo           1:03.67   4 
 14 Dawson, Josette            9 Amherst                1:03.86   4 
 15 Wilson, Liz               10 Starpoint              1:04.27   3 
 16 Miller, Kirstyn           12 Webster Thom           1:05.22   1 
 17 Ward, Kenzie              10 Pittsford Su           1:05.27   3 
 18 Woodworth, Christina      10 LeRoy                  1:05.78   5 
 19 Withrow, Meghan           12 Hilton                 1:05.78   4 
 20 Wanberg, Johanna          10 Pittsford Su           1:06.44   1 
 21 Canale, Rebecca            8 Batavia                1:07.65   5 
 22 Zoyhofski, Michelle       10 Webster Thom           1:08.21   1 
 23 Thompson, Taysia           9 Franklin/NE-           1:09.51   3 
 24 Broderick, Becky          12 Chenango For           1:09.68   4 
 25 Henry, Clarissa            8 School of th           1:10.51   2 
 26 hernandez, gabriela       10 Greece Athen           1:12.34   1 
 27 Leicht, Erica             12 Greece Athen           1:12.82   5 
 28 Pfuntner, Aimee           11 Wayland-Coho           1:13.35   1 
 29 Testman, Angelica         12 John Marshal           1:16.67   2 
 30 Smith, Patrina            11 Edison Tech            1:17.74   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      Record: # 57.62  5/9/2008    Brianna Cromartie, Aquinas Inst             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Ashley            12 Amherst                  57.42# 
  2 Allen, Kala               11 Williamsvill             58.26  
  3 Kopp, Madeline            10 Spencerport              58.55  
  4 Carroll, Billie           11 Edison Tech              59.96  
  5 Brennan, Aedin            11 Harley-Allen           1:00.40  
  6 Lacey, Danielle           12 Gates-Chili            1:01.40  
  7 Morgan, Bridget           11 Aquinas Inst           1:02.24  
  8 Parke, Grace              10 Pittsford Me           1:03.73  
Preliminaries
  9 Waller, Jalisa            12 Wilson Magne                    
 10 Tremaine, Margo            9 Pittsford Me                    
 11 Brown, Asante             11 Hilton                          
 12 Burroughs, Catarra         9 Wilson Magne                    
 13 Simmons, Elizabeth        11 W. Irondequo                    
 14 Dawson, Josette            9 Amherst                         
 15 Wilson, Liz               10 Starpoint                       
 16 Miller, Kirstyn           12 Webster Thom                    
 17 Ward, Kenzie              10 Pittsford Su                    
 18 Woodworth, Christina      10 LeRoy                           
 19 Withrow, Meghan           12 Hilton                          
 20 Wanberg, Johanna          10 Pittsford Su                    
 21 Canale, Rebecca            8 Batavia                         
 22 Zoyhofski, Michelle       10 Webster Thom                    
 23 Thompson, Taysia           9 Franklin/NE-                    
 24 Broderick, Becky          12 Chenango For                    
 25 Henry, Clarissa            8 School of th                    
 26 hernandez, gabriela       10 Greece Athen                    
 27 Leicht, Erica             12 Greece Athen                    
 28 Pfuntner, Aimee           11 Wayland-Coho                    
 29 Testman, Angelica         12 John Marshal                    
 30 Smith, Patrina            11 Edison Tech                     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 2:15.53  5/1/2009    Asia Henry, Wilson Magne                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matteson, Stephanie       12 Greece Arcad           2:30.40  
  2 Ward, Kenzie              10 Pittsford Su           2:30.53  
  3 Morrow, Lorelei           10 Pittsford Su           2:30.77  
  4 Keene, Haley              10 Hilton                 2:30.85  
  5 Mott, Christiana          11 Pittsford Me           2:32.35  
  6 Wheeler, Bridget          11 Webster Thom           2:36.80  
  7 Wilcox, Kara               8 Starpoint              2:37.39  
  8 Nguyen, Cindy             10 Webster Thom           2:37.48  
  9 Johnson, Allison          11 Amherst                2:37.49  
 10 Brescia, Braeton          10 Hilton                 2:39.71  
 11 Cok, Sarah                 8 Aquinas Inst           2:40.05  
 12 Niman, Emily               9 Chenango For           2:41.67  
 13 Yurksaitis, Sarah          9 Webster Schr           2:42.07  
 14 Hope, Mabel               11 Spencerport            2:42.68  
 15 Allen, Hanan              11 Wilson Magne           2:44.10  
 16 hernandez, gabriela       10 Greece Athen           2:44.50  
 17 Kindig, Alexis             9 Batavia                2:44.66  
 18 Kerwin, Jordan            10 LeRoy                  2:45.32  
 19 Yang, Radka               11 Brighton               2:46.42  
 20 Saxton, Katelyn           12 Spencerport            2:46.54  
 21 ward, brittany            12 Greece Athen           2:48.13  
 22 Graham, Miranda           10 LeRoy                  2:48.59  
 23 Abel, Anne                11 Aquinas Inst           2:48.71  
 24 Pitcher, Mica              8 Batavia                2:49.81  
 25 Dean, Shaundrana          11 School of th           2:50.97  
 26 Floyd Walker, Nikeya      11 Wilson Magne           2:52.18  
 27 Parker, Joyce              8 School of th           2:52.33  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Showdown
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Lauren             11 Fairport               2:17.01  
  2 Schnaufer, Ilana          10 Penfield               2:18.17  
  3 Hinton, Shavonna          12 Webster Thom           2:18.68  
  4 Smith, Breonica           11 Wayland-Coho           2:19.00  
  5 Halpin, Molly             12 Webster Thom           2:19.58  
  6 Page, Shannon              8 Hilton                 2:20.50  
  7 Tuttle, Georgia           10 W. Irondequo           2:23.40  
  8 Ryan, Kylie               11 Pittsford Me           2:29.46  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 4:46.18  5/12/2006   Allison Sawyer, Hilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Shannon            8 Pittsford Me           4:52.23  
  2 Cannon, Rachel            12 Gates-Chili            4:53.91  
  3 Tuttle, Georgia           10 W. Irondequo           4:56.78  
  4 O'Hara, Eileen            10 Webster Thom           4:59.86  
  5 Sedita, Erin               9 Fairport               5:00.17  
  6 Mazzo, Melissa            12 Webster Thom           5:00.79  
  7 Cooper, Amy               12 Starpoint              5:07.09  
  8 Bay, Annelise             11 Webster Schr           5:09.06  
  9 Pieper, Lilly              9 Pittsford Me           5:11.49  
 10 VanDerSloot, Kate         10 Pittsford Su           5:16.49  
 11 Atkins, Morgan            12 Pittsford Me           5:17.08  
 12 Curtin, Meghan             7 Wayland-Coho           5:19.65  
 13 Wagner, Clara              9 W. Irondequo           5:24.49  
 14 Olson, Tricia             11 Brighton               5:33.57  
 15 Lafferty, Courtney        12 Greece Athen           5:36.52  
 16 Lashbrook, Caitlin        12 Greece Athen           5:36.53  
 17 Palmeri, Emily            12 Hilton                 5:37.37  
 18 Coombs, Melissa           11 Wayland-Coho           5:38.23  
 19 Carter, Madison           10 Brighton               5:40.82  
 20 Mosher, Lauren            11 Aquinas Inst           5:41.02  
 21 Griffiths, Monica         11 Hilton                 5:42.72  
 22 Kindig, Alexis             9 Batavia                5:52.26  
 23 Callan, Maggie             8 LeRoy                  5:53.52  
 24 Staba, Raleigh             9 LeRoy                  6:01.10  
 25 Sippel, Caitlin           12 Webster Schr           6:01.14  
 26 Parker, Joyce              8 School of th           6:12.25  
 27 Onorato, Francesca        10 Bishop Kearn           6:21.26  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 9:53.69  5/7/2010    Shaylyn Tuite, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laderer, Courtney         11 Starpoint             11:14.62  
  2 Groshner, Hannah          11 Wayland-Coho          11:27.49  
  3 Palmeri, Amanda            8 Hilton                11:29.95  
  4 Wagner, Robin             11 Brighton              11:45.12  
  5 Carletta, Jane            10 Brighton              11:54.80  
  6 Muzdakis, Maddie          11 W. Irondequo          11:57.04  
  7 Rocco, Sarah              12 W. Irondequo          12:00.34  
  8 Mulroy, Casey              9 Pittsford Su          12:10.03  
  9 Milici, Stephanie         12 Greece Athen          12:10.15  
 10 Wensel, Caroline          11 Wayland-Coho          12:11.39  
 11 Driscoll, Alanna           9 LeRoy                 12:28.35  
 12 Sealy, Krista             11 Hilton                12:40.57  
 13 Smyth, Murphy             11 Aquinas Inst          13:03.29  
 14 Yare, Mary                 9 Aquinas Inst          13:04.29  
 15 Bushey, Sarah              9 Bishop Kearn          17:33.09  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Glavin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuite, Shaylyn            11 Pittsford Me           9:49.02  
  2 McCormick, Meghan         11 Canandaigua           10:03.01  
  3 Mantilla, Leila           11 Penfield              10:04.82  
  4 Lembo, Katie               9 Penfield              10:10.50  
  5 Coon, Sarah               11 Red Jacket            10:25.36  
  6 Hallock, Allison          11 Pittsford Me          10:31.52  
  7 Palermo, Valerie          10 Webster Schr          10:40.58  
  8 O'Neill, Karli            10 Churchville-          10:42.38  
  9 Paratore, Amanda           9 Webster Schr          10:43.53  
 10 Roncone, Krista           11 Pittsford Me          10:46.69  
 11 Maffett, Megan            12 Spencerport           10:59.63  
 12 Chase, Livia               9 Starpoint             11:28.10  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 15.35  5/7/2010    Allie Vanburen, Batavia                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  10 Harley-Allen             15.45q  3 
  2 Renna, Emily              12 Fairport                 15.53q  4 
  3 Garno, Bailey             12 Hilton                   16.83q  2 
  4 Polite, Sophia            12 Franklin/NE-             17.28q  4 
  5 Suozzi, Nikki             10 Batavia                  17.60q  1 
  6 Barberia, Andre'a          9 Aquinas Inst             17.72q  3 
  7 Garno, Ellie              10 Hilton                   17.74q  3 
  8 Reda-Kendrick, Eva         9 Batavia                  18.03q  1 
  9 Boyce, Abigail            10 Starpoint                18.28   2 
 10 DeMoulin, Carrie          12 Pittsford Me             18.70   1 
 11 Sinnott, Alora             9 Starpoint                18.74   4 
 12 Clark, Morgan             10 Webster Thom             18.89   2 
 13 Shamaskin, Sara           12 Brighton                 18.93   4 
 14 Reed, Nyia                10 Edison Tech              19.04   1 
 15 Smith, Shelby             11 Gates-Chili              19.12   1 
 16 Bracht, Katie              9 Webster Thom             19.18   4 
 17 Bell, Tierra              11 Spencerport              19.80   3 
 18 Shevlin, Julie            10 Greece Arcad             20.08   2 
 19 Roberts, Kimli            11 Aquinas Inst             20.13   4 
 20 Daloia, Fiona             10 Webster Schr             20.44   4 
 21 Arjam, Amina              10 John Marshal             20.88   2 
 22 Gaskins, Jada             12 School of th             22.01   1 
 23 Bartholomay, Kristen      12 Bishop Kearn             22.38   1 
 24 Lam, Amanda               12 Brighton                 22.45   4 
 25 Pelychaty, Lea            10 Bishop Kearn             23.96   3 
 26 Avery, Sarah              10 Edison Tech              25.19   3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Record: # 15.35  5/7/2010    Allie Vanburen, Batavia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe  10 Harley-Allen             15.39  
  2 Renna, Emily              12 Fairport                 16.38  
  3 Garno, Bailey             12 Hilton                   16.74  
  4 Polite, Sophia            12 Franklin/NE-             17.02  
  5 Suozzi, Nikki             10 Batavia                  17.24  
  6 Reda-Kendrick, Eva         9 Batavia                  17.58  
  7 Garno, Ellie              10 Hilton                   17.91  
 -- Barberia, Andre'a          9 Aquinas Inst                FS  
Preliminaries
  9 Boyce, Abigail            10 Starpoint                       
 10 DeMoulin, Carrie          12 Pittsford Me                    
 11 Sinnott, Alora             9 Starpoint                       
 12 Clark, Morgan             10 Webster Thom                    
 13 Shamaskin, Sara           12 Brighton                        
 14 Reed, Nyia                10 Edison Tech                     
 15 Smith, Shelby             11 Gates-Chili                     
 16 Bracht, Katie              9 Webster Thom                    
 17 Bell, Tierra              11 Spencerport                     
 18 Shevlin, Julie            10 Greece Arcad                    
 19 Roberts, Kimli            11 Aquinas Inst                    
 20 Daloia, Fiona             10 Webster Schr                    
 21 Arjam, Amina              10 John Marshal                    
 22 Gaskins, Jada             12 School of th                    
 23 Bartholomay, Kristen      12 Bishop Kearn                    
 24 Lam, Amanda               12 Brighton                        
 25 Pelychaty, Lea            10 Bishop Kearn                    
 26 Avery, Sarah              10 Edison Tech                     
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 1:03.32  5/1/2009    NaTasha Greggs, Wilson Magne              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Irish-Ryan, Emily         10 Amherst                1:05.06   3 
  2 Spitznogle, Sarah         11 Williamsvill           1:07.92   3 
  3 Polite, Sophia            12 Franklin/NE-           1:09.59   2 
  4 Butler, Sara              12 W. Irondequo           1:10.14   3 
  5 Gerace, Chelsea           12 Batavia                1:11.72   3 
  6 Garno, Ellie              10 Hilton                 1:14.32   3 
  7 Boyce, Abigail            10 Starpoint              1:15.04   2 
  8 Kaufman, Sarah            12 Pittsford Su           1:15.76   2 
  9 Lam, Amanda               12 Brighton               1:17.43   3 
 10 DePasquale, Brittany      11 Hilton                 1:17.71   2 
 11 Urbanek, Morgan           10 Webster Schr           1:18.11   2 
 12 Simons, Megan             10 Wayland-Coho           1:19.53   2 
 13 Sinnott, Alora             9 Starpoint              1:19.56   2 
 14 Cooper, Rachel            11 Spencerport            1:20.13   3 
 15 O'Leary, caitlin          12 Greece Athen           1:22.03   1 
 16 Gaskins, Jada             12 School of th           1:32.80   1 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      Record: # 7:01.98  5/12/2006   Allison Sawyer, Hilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farmer, Katy              12 Gates-Chili            7:45.04  
  2 O'Hara, Shannon           11 Webster Thom           7:55.79  
  3 Wagner, Clara              9 W. Irondequo           8:12.98  
  4 Keeley, Haley             12 Starpoint              8:15.01  
  5 Mulroy, Jessica           11 Pittsford Su           8:21.27  
  6 Powers, Marissa            8 Hilton                 8:38.25  
  7 Hoehman, Chelsea          10 Starpoint              8:49.44  
  8 Andrews, Jen              11 Pittsford Su           9:12.47  
 
Women 2600 Meter Steeplechase XC
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Amy               12 Starpoint              6:55.12  
  2 Krizan, Sarah             12 Chenango For           7:01.75  
  3 Cocchiara, Amanda         12 Hilton                 7:08.18  
  4 Yancey, Colleen            9 Pittsford Me           7:10.32  
  5 Jacobson, Audrey          10 Pittsford Su           7:22.51  
  6 Griffiths, Monica         11 Hilton                 7:26.74  
  7 Purtill, Erica             7 Starpoint              7:31.56  
  8 Collins, Audrey           10 Starpoint              7:39.04  
  9 Cupo, Marie               12 Pittsford Su           7:47.61  
 10 Cedarstrom, Lauren        12 Hilton                 8:23.25  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 48.65  5/1/2009    Edison Tech, Edison Tech                    
                       C Graham, S Kelly, D King, A Brooks               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           50.48   2 
  2 Spencerport                                           51.03   2 
  3 Webster Thomas                                        52.06   2 
  4 Gates-Chili                                           52.37   2 
  5 Batavia                                               52.59   2 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                  52.77   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                      52.94   2 
  8 Brighton                                              53.22   1 
  9 Webster Schroeder                                     53.67   1 
 10 W. Irondequoit                                        53.82   1 
 11 Bishop Kearney                                        54.15   1 
 12 Hilton                                                54.76   1 
 13 School of the Arts                                    56.69   1 
 -- Aquinas Institute                                        DQ   2  out of zone
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Showdown
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas                                      4:07.58  
  2 Amherst                                             4:08.94  
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:11.70  
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:13.09  
  5 Hilton                                              4:13.38  
  6 Webster Schroeder                                   4:15.16  
  7 Edison Tech                                         4:35.89  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 3:58.44  5/1/2009    Wilson Magnet, Wilson Magne               
                         N Greggs, D Broady, T Murphy, A Henry             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:23.47  
  2 LeRoy                                               4:29.38  
  3 Greece Arcadia                                      4:37.75  
  4 School of the Arts                                  4:37.80  
  5 Greece Athena-Ody                                   4:56.95  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 9:51.21  5/11/2007   Cicero-N.Syracuse, Cicero-N.Syr           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:18.40  
  2 Wayland-Cohocton                                   10:20.03  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:25.60  
  4 Starpoint                                          10:54.46  
  5 Hilton                                             11:04.40  
  6 Brighton                                           11:22.89  
  7 Webster Schroeder                                  11:26.96  
  8 Aquinas Institute                                  11:45.04  
  9 Bishop Kearney                                     13:22.97  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
      Record: #  5-08  5/9/2008    Monique Roberts, Cicero-N.Syr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trotter, Nelly            11 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  2 Kimber, Caroline          10 Pittsford Su          J4-08.00  
  3 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        10 LeRoy                 J4-08.00  
  3 Ekeren, Anna              12 Bishop Kearn          J4-08.00  
  5 Cotton, Canei              9 Gates-Chili            4-06.00  
  5 Boyce, Abigail            10 Starpoint              4-06.00  
  7 Schnall, Jessie            9 Webster Thom          J4-06.00  
  8 Smith, Zamaya              8 School of th          J4-06.00  
  9 Rutherford, Christina     11 Hilton                 4-04.00  
  9 Weis, Erika                9 Batavia                4-04.00  
  9 Clark, Morgan             10 Webster Thom           4-04.00  
  9 Avery, Sarah              10 Edison Tech            4-04.00  
 13 Cannon, Roberta            9 Brighton               4-02.00  
 13 Wilson, Liz               10 Starpoint              4-02.00  
 13 Wrobel, Lindsay           10 Batavia                4-02.00  
 -- Blair, Shaniece            9 Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Dodd, Aubrie              10 School of th                NH  
 -- Jordan, Anquuanette        9 Franklin/NE-                NH  
 -- Struczewski, Kelsey       11 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Kaplun, Claudia            8 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 -- Hughes, Jeanella           9 Greece Arcad                NH  
 -- Colson, Alyssia            9 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- stewart, sable            10 Greece Athen                NH  
 
Women High Jump Showdown
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heath, Joanna             10 W. Irondequo           5-01.00  
  2 Darling, Allyssa          12 Aquinas Inst           5-00.00  
  3 Kamp, Mary                12 Chenango For          J5-00.00  
  4 Meyer, Natalie            10 Pittsford Me          J5-00.00  
  5 Kopp, Madeline            10 Spencerport            4-10.00  
  6 Schwartz, Madelyn          9 Wayland-Coho           4-08.00  
  7 Weidman, Rebecca          10 Webster Schr          J4-08.00  
  7 Harkness, Taylor          11 Batavia               J4-08.00  
  9 Alberti, Amanda           12 Spencerport            4-00.00  
 
Women Pole Vault Showdown
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen              9 Warsaw                11-04.00  
  2 Christiano, Hayley        12 Hilton                10-06.00  
  3 Bell, Nicole              12 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
  4 Deangelo, Jessie           8 Alexander              9-06.00  
  4 Brown, Mirin              10 Pittsford Me           9-06.00  
  6 Gawinski, Dylan            9 Brighton               8-06.00  
  7 Roys, Ariel               11 Chenango For          J8-06.00  
  8 Camillaci, Zoe             8 Hilton                J8-06.00  
 -- Geary, Kristen            12 Brighton                    NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
      Record: # 10-00  5/7/2010    Hayley Christiano, Hilton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boula, Steph              11 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  2 Farsace, Rebecca          11 Webster Thom          J8-06.00  
  3 Cook, Alexis              12 Aquinas Inst          J8-06.00  
  4 Tucker, Savannah          12 Bishop Kearn           8-00.00  
  5 Gerace, Chelsea           12 Batavia               J8-00.00  
  6 Bracht, Katie              9 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
  6 Mason, Shannon            11 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  8 Matthews, Maggie          12 LeRoy                 J7-06.00  
  9 Kowalski, Cassie           8 Starpoint             J7-06.00  
  9 Ruf, Danielle              8 Gates-Chili           J7-06.00  
 11 Butler, Sara              12 W. Irondequo           7-00.00  
 11 Scott, Samantha           10 Wayland-Coho           7-00.00  
 11 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        10 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
 11 Simons, Megan             10 Wayland-Coho           7-00.00  
 11 DeMoulin, Carrie          12 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 16 Fritz, Jackie             11 Bishop Kearn           6-00.00  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 16-09.75  5/9/2008    Jasmin Dunham, Wilson Magne              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eason, Breana             12 Gates-Chili           16-01.00q 
  2 Harkness, Taylor          11 Batavia               15-11.50q 
  3 Hudson, Winsom            12 Aquinas Inst          15-06.75q 
  3 Lattuca, Nicoletta        12 Spencerport           15-06.75q 
  5 Entress, Amanda           11 Gates-Chili           15-03.75q 
  6 DeFilippo, Maria          12 Brighton              15-03.50q 
  7 Kober, Alex               10 Webster Schr          15-02.00q 
  8 Brown, Asante             11 Hilton                14-11.25q 
  9 Trotter, Nelly            11 Pittsford Me          14-09.75  
 10 Kucko, Sierra              9 Chenango For          14-09.25  
 11 Reed, Nyia                10 Edison Tech           14-08.00  
 12 Aldridge, Adrienne        12 W. Irondequo          14-07.75  
 13 Hertzog, Felicia          12 Chenango For          14-02.50  
 14 Flanagan, Maureen         10 Pittsford Su          13-10.75  
 14 DeRue, Stephanie          12 Spencerport           13-10.75  
 16 Heath, Joanna             10 W. Irondequo          13-10.50  
 17 Polite, Sophia            12 Franklin/NE-          13-07.75  
 18 Irwin, Kathleen            9 Webster Schr          13-07.00  
 19 Owens, Ashley             11 LeRoy                 13-06.25  
 20 allen, Caitlin            12 W. Irondequo          13-06.00  
 21 Schnall, Jessie            9 Webster Thom          13-00.50  
 21 Baker, Kate               11 Pittsford Su          13-00.50  
 23 Weis, Erika                9 Batavia               12-06.25  
 24 Dennis, Mikayla           10 Bishop Kearn          12-05.25  
 25 Schifferle, Kaylie         9 Starpoint             12-05.00  
 26 Williams, Abby            11 Pittsford Me          12-00.00  
 27 Smith, Patrina            11 Edison Tech           11-09.00  
 28 Cammilleri, Hailey        11 Greece Arcad          11-07.50  
 29 Barrett, Michae           10 Greece Arcad          10-11.50  
 30 Fritz, Jamie              11 Bishop Kearn          10-06.50  
 31 Sides, Darricka            9 School of th          10-04.75  
 32 Wrobel, Lindsay           10 Batavia               10-00.50  
 -- Chambery, Elise           10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Hlywa, Jade               12 Wilson Magne              FOUL  
 -- Koithan, Kelly            11 Starpoint                 FOUL  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 16-09.75  5/9/2008    Jasmin Dunham, Wilson Magne              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eason, Breana             12 Gates-Chili           16-11.00# 
  2 Harkness, Taylor          11 Batavia               15-11.50  
  3 Kober, Alex               10 Webster Schr          15-08.00  
  4 Lattuca, Nicoletta        12 Spencerport           15-06.75  
  4 Hudson, Winsom            12 Aquinas Inst          15-06.75  
  6 Entress, Amanda           11 Gates-Chili           15-03.75  
  7 DeFilippo, Maria          12 Brighton              15-03.50  
  8 Trotter, Nelly            11 Pittsford Me          14-11.00  
  9 Kucko, Sierra              9 Chenango For          14-09.50  
Preliminaries
  8 Brown, Asante             11 Hilton                          
 11 Reed, Nyia                10 Edison Tech                     
 12 Aldridge, Adrienne        12 W. Irondequo                    
 13 Hertzog, Felicia          12 Chenango For                    
 14 Flanagan, Maureen         10 Pittsford Su                    
 14 DeRue, Stephanie          12 Spencerport                     
 16 Heath, Joanna             10 W. Irondequo                    
 17 Polite, Sophia            12 Franklin/NE-                    
 18 Irwin, Kathleen            9 Webster Schr                    
 19 Owens, Ashley             11 LeRoy                           
 20 allen, Caitlin            12 W. Irondequo                    
 21 Schnall, Jessie            9 Webster Thom                    
 21 Baker, Kate               11 Pittsford Su                    
 23 Weis, Erika                9 Batavia                         
 24 Dennis, Mikayla           10 Bishop Kearn                    
 25 Schifferle, Kaylie         9 Starpoint                       
 26 Williams, Abby            11 Pittsford Me                    
 27 Smith, Patrina            11 Edison Tech                     
 28 Cammilleri, Hailey        11 Greece Arcad                    
 29 Barrett, Michae           10 Greece Arcad                    
 30 Fritz, Jamie              11 Bishop Kearn                    
 31 Sides, Darricka            9 School of th                    
 32 Wrobel, Lindsay           10 Batavia                         
 -- Chambery, Elise           10 Webster Thom                    
 -- Hlywa, Jade               12 Wilson Magne                    
 -- Koithan, Kelly            11 Starpoint                       
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 36-07.50  5/1/2009    Sametra Kelly, Edison Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brennan, Aedin            11 Harley-Allen          37-00.50# 
  2 Eason, Breana             12 Gates-Chili           35-06.00  
  3 Carroll, Billie           11 Edison Tech           34-05.25  
  4 Aldridge, Adrienne        12 W. Irondequo          33-10.00  
  5 Heath, Joanna             10 W. Irondequo          33-00.00  
  6 Entress, Amanda           11 Gates-Chili           32-08.75  
  7 Brooks, Ashley            12 Edison Tech           32-08.00  
  8 Harkness, Taylor          11 Batavia               32-07.25  
  9 Thomas, Amber              9 Aquinas Inst          31-10.50  
 10 Irwin, Kathleen            9 Webster Schr          31-07.00  
 11 Kowalski, Cassie           8 Starpoint             31-05.50  
 12 Garno, Ellie              10 Hilton                31-05.00  
 13 DeRue, Stephanie          12 Spencerport           31-04.00  
 14 Weidman, Andrea           12 Webster Schr          31-01.25  
 15 Owens, Ashley             11 LeRoy                 31-00.00  
 16 Leonardi, Abbey           10 Pittsford Su          30-10.50  
 17 allen, Caitlin            12 W. Irondequo          30-09.50  
 18 Parke, Grace              10 Pittsford Me          29-09.50  
 19 Alberti, Amanda           12 Spencerport           29-08.25  
 20 Flanagan, Maureen         10 Pittsford Su          29-07.00  
 21 Pfuntner, Aimee           11 Wayland-Coho          28-11.00  
 22 Hill, Kelly               12 Pittsford Me          28-09.00  
 23 Chambery, Elise           10 Webster Thom          27-02.50  
 24 Struczewski, Kelsey       11 Bishop Kearn          26-11.25  
 25 Bartholomay, Kristen      12 Bishop Kearn          25-07.50  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
      Record: # 41-09.25  5/1/2009    Antoinette Johnson, Eastridge            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Erica           11 Batavia               36-11.50q 
  2 Perry, Kathryn            12 Aquinas Inst          34-03.50q 
  3 Haines, Victoria          12 Hilton                33-07.00q 
  4 Dumbleton, Bernice        11 Starpoint             31-10.00q 
  5 Hall, Sam                  9 Batavia               31-01.00q 
  6 Kirkpatrick, Shannon      11 Greece Athen          30-07.50q 
  6 Alberti, Amanda           12 Spencerport           30-07.50q 
  8 Ellingham, Morgan         12 Pittsford Me          29-01.50q 
  9 Blackwell, Taylor         11 Pittsford Su          28-05.00  
 10 Burns, Michaela           11 Hilton                28-00.25  
 11 Harrell, Marie            12 Bishop Kearn          27-08.50  
 12 Simpkins, Kari            12 School of th          27-06.00  
 13 Rodgers, Mone              8 School of th          27-04.50  
 14 Good, Stephanie           11 Greece Arcad          27-04.00  
 15 Austin, Emilee            12 Starpoint             26-08.50  
 16 Donnelly, Kerry           11 Pittsford Me          26-06.25  
 17 Cox, Lauren               11 Webster Thom          26-03.50  
 18 Dilek, Ezgi               10 Greece Arcad          26-00.00  
 19 Richardson, Sierra        11 Wayland-Coho          25-11.00  
 20 Fleischman, Erika         12 Wayland-Coho          23-01.00  
 21 Pietrantoni, Giuliana      9 Bishop Kearn          23-00.50  
 22 Bogmis, Ara               11 Pittsford Su          22-11.00  
 23 Glover, Christina         11 Spencerport           20-11.00  
 24 Boerman, Sierra           11 Wilson Magne          19-10.00  
 25 Smith-Fraser, Kajiah      11 Franklin/NE-          16-10.50  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
      Record: # 41-09.25  5/1/2009    Antoinette Johnson, Eastridge            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Erica           11 Batavia               40-01.50  
  2 Perry, Kathryn            12 Aquinas Inst          34-03.50  
  3 Haines, Victoria          12 Hilton                33-10.00  
  4 Dumbleton, Bernice        11 Starpoint             32-00.00  
  5 Hall, Sam                  9 Batavia               31-01.00  
  6 Kirkpatrick, Shannon      11 Greece Athen          30-07.50  
  6 Alberti, Amanda           12 Spencerport           30-07.50  
  8 Ellingham, Morgan         12 Pittsford Me          29-06.50  
Preliminaries
  9 Blackwell, Taylor         11 Pittsford Su                    
 10 Burns, Michaela           11 Hilton                          
 11 Harrell, Marie            12 Bishop Kearn                    
 12 Simpkins, Kari            12 School of th                    
 13 Rodgers, Mone              8 School of th                    
 14 Good, Stephanie           11 Greece Arcad                    
 15 Austin, Emilee            12 Starpoint                       
 16 Donnelly, Kerry           11 Pittsford Me                    
 17 Cox, Lauren               11 Webster Thom                    
 18 Dilek, Ezgi               10 Greece Arcad                    
 19 Richardson, Sierra        11 Wayland-Coho                    
 20 Fleischman, Erika         12 Wayland-Coho                    
 21 Pietrantoni, Giuliana      9 Bishop Kearn                    
 22 Bogmis, Ara               11 Pittsford Su                    
 23 Glover, Christina         11 Spencerport                     
 24 Boerman, Sierra           11 Wilson Magne                    
 25 Smith-Fraser, Kajiah      11 Franklin/NE-                    
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
      Record: # 109-07  5/11/2007   Sommer Cloinger, Cicero-N.Syr              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Kathryn            12 Aquinas Inst            113-00# 
  2 Dumbleton, Bernice        11 Starpoint               105-04  
  3 Cook, Amy                 12 Gates-Chili             100-04  
  4 Cox, Lauren               11 Webster Thom             96-01  
  5 Good, Stephanie           11 Greece Arcad             91-04  
  6 Dilek, Ezgi               10 Greece Arcad             87-06  
  7 Austin, Emilee            12 Starpoint                85-09  
  8 Ellis, Anna               12 Spencerport              84-08  
  9 Harrell, Marie            12 Bishop Kearn             76-08  
 10 Frate, Nikki              12 Webster Schr             76-06  
 11 Regan, Eibhlin            10 Pittsford Su             75-00  
 12 Graham, Nautica           11 School of th             74-10  
 13 O'Brien, Erin             11 Bishop Kearn             74-07  
 14 Grieb, Caitlin            12 Hilton                   74-04  
 15 Ellingham, Morgan         12 Pittsford Me             74-02  
 15 Fleischman, Erika         12 Wayland-Coho             74-02  
 17 Alberti, Amanda           12 Spencerport              71-09  
 18 Richardson, Sierra        11 Wayland-Coho             70-05  
 19 Donnelly, Kerry           11 Pittsford Me             67-09  
 20 Keenan, Shannon           11 Aquinas Inst             65-04  
 21 Bogmis, Ara               11 Pittsford Su             63-11  
 22 Hill, Kelsey              10 Batavia                  63-06  
 23 Howell, Naita             12 School of th             63-05  
 24 Martinescu, Lindsay       10 Webster Schr             62-07  
 25 Hall, Sam                  9 Batavia                  60-11  
 26 Kirkpatrick, Shannon      11 Greece Athen             56-07  
 27 Bierworth, Justine        12 Hilton                   56-03  
 28 Blair, Shaniece            9 Edison Tech              43-01  
 29 Dukes, Randrea            12 Edison Tech              36-04  
 30 Smith-Fraser, Kajiah      11 Franklin/NE-             26-11  
 -- Boerman, Sierra           11 Wilson Magne              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jenny             8 Hilton                 2:40.17     571
  2 Bowers, Andreanna          9 Wayland-Coho           2:43.39     535
  3 Emerick, Molly            12 Starpoint              2:45.13     515
  4 Deuel, Morgan             12 Pittsford Me           2:47.37     491
  5 Beecher, Chelsea          12 Albion                 2:47.66     488
  6 Melidona, Taylor          12 W. Irondequo           2:52.89     434
  7 Riley, Jennifer           11 Pittsford Me           2:55.13     412
  8 Taylor, Eboni             10 Albion                 3:00.35     362
  9 Trybus, Tieyler           11 Hilton                 3:03.51     333
 10 LaRose, Kathan            12 Gates-Chili            3:05.08     319
 11 Bracht, Jessica           12 Webster Thom           3:05.22     318
 12 Nicoletta, Gabreilla       9 Bishop Kearn           3:39.10      89
 13 Thomas, Sedria             9 Gates-Chili            3:49.19      46
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Eboni             10 Albion                   17.44   2    548
  2 Beecher, Chelsea          12 Albion                   17.62   1    528
  3 Emerick, Molly            12 Starpoint                17.68   2    522
  4 Deuel, Morgan             12 Pittsford Me             18.50   1    438
  5 Bracht, Jessica           12 Webster Thom             18.53   2    435
  6 Riley, Jennifer           11 Pittsford Me             18.54   2    434
  7 Trybus, Tieyler           11 Hilton                   19.14   2    377
  8 LaRose, Kathan            12 Gates-Chili              19.52   1    343
  9 Melidona, Taylor          12 W. Irondequo             19.60   1    336
 10 Bowers, Andreanna          9 Wayland-Coho             19.81   1    318
 11 Coleman, Jenny             8 Hilton                   20.40   1    270
 12 Thomas, Sedria             9 Gates-Chili              24.29   2     46
 13 Nicoletta, Gabreilla       9 Bishop Kearn             29.85   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beecher, Chelsea          12 Albion                   1.50m     621
  2 Taylor, Eboni             10 Albion                   1.45m     566
  3 Bowers, Andreanna          9 Wayland-Coho             1.40m     512
  3 LaRose, Kathan            12 Gates-Chili              1.40m     512
  5 Riley, Jennifer           11 Pittsford Me             1.35m     460
  6 Deuel, Morgan             12 Pittsford Me             1.30m     409
  7 Bracht, Jessica           12 Webster Thom             1.25m     359
  7 Emerick, Molly            12 Starpoint                1.25m     359
  7 Coleman, Jenny             8 Hilton                   1.25m     359
  7 Melidona, Taylor          12 W. Irondequo             1.25m     359
 11 Trybus, Tieyler           11 Hilton                   1.15m     266
 12 Thomas, Sedria             9 Gates-Chili              1.10m     222
 -- Nicoletta, Gabreilla       9 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beecher, Chelsea          12 Albion                   4.93m     540
  2 Taylor, Eboni             10 Albion                   4.78m     500
  3 Riley, Jennifer           11 Pittsford Me             4.26m     369
  4 Deuel, Morgan             12 Pittsford Me             4.24m     364
  5 Coleman, Jenny             8 Hilton                   4.17m     347
  6 Bracht, Jessica           12 Webster Thom             4.12m     336
  7 Emerick, Molly            12 Starpoint                4.03m     315
  8 Melidona, Taylor          12 W. Irondequo             3.92m     290
  9 Bowers, Andreanna          9 Wayland-Coho             3.83m     270
 10 LaRose, Kathan            12 Gates-Chili              3.50m     200
 11 Nicoletta, Gabreilla       9 Bishop Kearn             3.42m     184
 12 Trybus, Tieyler           11 Hilton                   3.38m     176
 13 Thomas, Sedria             9 Gates-Chili              3.27m     155
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deuel, Morgan             12 Pittsford Me             9.63m     505
  2 Beecher, Chelsea          12 Albion                   9.41m     491
  3 Riley, Jennifer           11 Pittsford Me             9.19m     477
  4 Melidona, Taylor          12 W. Irondequo             8.65m     441
  5 Taylor, Eboni             10 Albion                   7.73m     382
  6 Bracht, Jessica           12 Webster Thom             7.34m     357
  7 Thomas, Sedria             9 Gates-Chili              7.11m     342
  8 Emerick, Molly            12 Starpoint                6.98m     334
  9 LaRose, Kathan            12 Gates-Chili              6.84m     325
 10 Bowers, Andreanna          9 Wayland-Coho             6.29m     290
 11 Coleman, Jenny             8 Hilton                   6.26m     288
 12 Nicoletta, Gabreilla       9 Bishop Kearn             6.23m     286
 13 Trybus, Tieyler           11 Hilton                   5.64m     249
 
Women Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beecher, Chelsea          12 Albion                    2668  
  2 Taylor, Eboni             10 Albion                    2358  
  3 Deuel, Morgan             12 Pittsford Me              2207  
  4 Riley, Jennifer           11 Pittsford Me              2152  
  5 Emerick, Molly            12 Starpoint                 2045  
  6 Bowers, Andreanna          9 Wayland-Coho              1925  
  7 Melidona, Taylor          12 W. Irondequo              1860  
  8 Coleman, Jenny             8 Hilton                    1835  
  9 Bracht, Jessica           12 Webster Thom              1805  
 10 LaRose, Kathan            12 Gates-Chili               1699  
 11 Trybus, Tieyler           11 Hilton                    1401  
 12 Thomas, Sedria             9 Gates-Chili                811  
 13 Nicoletta, Gabreilla       9 Bishop Kearn               559  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 11.17  5/1/2009    Bryan Whitlock, School of th                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Brian              10 Greece Athen           # 10.86q  5 
  2 Zeiglar, Eric             12 Spencerport            # 11.12q  3 
  3 Johnson, Darien           11 Edison Tech              11.18q  4 
  4 Jeffries, Joseph          12 Wilson Magne             11.28q  1 
  5 Vaughan, Patrick          12 Hilton                   11.38q  2 
  6 Sermons, Derek            12 Franklin/NE-             11.49q  2 
  7 Onoff, Noah               11 Pittsford Su             11.49q  1 
  8 Beasley, Korey            10 Gates-Chili              11.50q  3 
  9 Robinson, Tyler           12 Starpoint                11.54   5 
 10 Davison, Mark             12 Brighton                 11.54   1 
 11 Simmons, Elijah           12 Bishop Kearn             11.54   5 
 12 Apple, Matt               12 Aquinas Inst             11.55   2 
 13 Dilliard, Mackenzie       11 Wilson Magne             11.55   1 
 14 Gause, Quentin            12 Bishop Kearn             11.56   5 
 14 Oliver, Shane             12 LeRoy                    11.56   3 
 16 Ta, Peter                 11 Spencerport              11.86   4 
 17 Majewski, Evan             9 Starpoint                11.89   2 
 18 Turney, Alonzo             9 Aquinas Inst             11.97   2 
 19 Scott, Dylan              10 W. Irondequo             11.97   1 
 20 Martinez, Francisco       11 Batavia                  12.01   3 
 21 Morrow, Ronald            11 McQuaid Jesu             12.03   5 
 22 Werner, Greg              10 Gates-Chili              12.04   5 
 23 Francis, Mitch            12 Batavia                  12.06   3 
 24 Drayton, Da'nel           10 W. Irondequo             12.14   5 
 25 Lapresi, Gus              10 Brighton                 12.19   1 
 26 Manou, DJ                 11 Webster Schr             12.25   3 
 27 Privitera, Peter           9 LeRoy                    12.27   2 
 28 Bott, Jake                12 Hilton                   12.35   4 
 29 Horace, Devon             12 School of th             12.45   4 
 30 Taylor, Jashawn           10 Franklin/NE-             12.46   3 
 31 King, Javonte             12 Greece Arcad             12.54   4 
 32 Hardy, Patrick             9 Webster Thom             12.54   2 
 33 Marino, Adam              12 Webster Schr             12.69   3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
      Record: # 11.17  5/1/2009    Bryan Whitlock, School of th                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Brian              10 Greece Athen             10.97# 
  2 Zeiglar, Eric             12 Spencerport              11.19  
  3 Johnson, Darien           11 Edison Tech              11.29  
  4 Jeffries, Joseph          12 Wilson Magne             11.33  
  5 Beasley, Korey            10 Gates-Chili              11.43  
  6 Sermons, Derek            12 Franklin/NE-             11.45  
  7 Vaughan, Patrick          12 Hilton                   11.60  
  8 Onoff, Noah               11 Pittsford Su             11.64  
Preliminaries
  9 Robinson, Tyler           12 Starpoint                       
 10 Davison, Mark             12 Brighton                        
 11 Simmons, Elijah           12 Bishop Kearn                    
 12 Apple, Matt               12 Aquinas Inst                    
 13 Dilliard, Mackenzie       11 Wilson Magne                    
 14 Gause, Quentin            12 Bishop Kearn                    
 14 Oliver, Shane             12 LeRoy                           
 16 Ta, Peter                 11 Spencerport                     
 17 Majewski, Evan             9 Starpoint                       
 18 Turney, Alonzo             9 Aquinas Inst                    
 19 Scott, Dylan              10 W. Irondequo                    
 20 Martinez, Francisco       11 Batavia                         
 21 Morrow, Ronald            11 McQuaid Jesu                    
 22 Werner, Greg              10 Gates-Chili                     
 23 Francis, Mitch            12 Batavia                         
 24 Drayton, Da'nel           10 W. Irondequo                    
 25 Lapresi, Gus              10 Brighton                        
 26 Manou, DJ                 11 Webster Schr                    
 27 Privitera, Peter           9 LeRoy                           
 28 Bott, Jake                12 Hilton                          
 29 Horace, Devon             12 School of th                    
 30 Taylor, Jashawn           10 Franklin/NE-                    
 31 King, Javonte             12 Greece Arcad                    
 32 Hardy, Patrick             9 Webster Thom                    
 33 Marino, Adam              12 Webster Schr                    
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 22.50  5/12/2006   Mike Grobsmith, Solvay                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Brian              10 Greece Athen             21.82#  6 
  2 Johnson, Darien           11 Edison Tech              22.97   6 
  3 Vaughan, Patrick          12 Hilton                   23.32   6 
  4 Gause, Quentin            12 Bishop Kearn             23.40   5 
  5 Jeffries, Joseph          12 Wilson Magne             23.47   6 
  6 Williams, Eric            11 Batavia                  23.66   6 
  7 Sermons, Derek            12 Franklin/NE-             23.70   5 
  8 Robinson, Tyler           12 Starpoint                23.71   5 
  9 Beasley, Korey            10 Gates-Chili              23.79   3 
 10 Dilliard, Mackenzie       11 Wilson Magne             24.00   6 
 11 Archie, Chris             10 Bishop Kearn             24.21   4 
 12 Majewski, Evan             9 Starpoint                24.29   5 
 13 Marshall, Devon           10 Spencerport              24.36   5 
 14 Bryant, Tyrese            12 School of th             24.37   4 
 15 Ingraham, David            9 McQuaid Jesu             24.53   5 
 16 Jones, Kris               12 Batavia                  24.61   3 
 17 Holt, Cresner             10 Greece Arcad             24.63   4 
 18 Poueriet, Werlin          11 Webster Schr             24.74   4 
 19 Frazier, Lawrence         10 Aquinas Inst             24.86   6 
 20 Smith, Wyatt               9 W. Irondequo             25.01   1 
 21 Merrill, Xavier           10 Franklin/NE-             25.09   3 
 22 Manou, DJ                 11 Webster Schr             25.31   2 
 23 Salley, Troy              12 Bishop Kearn             25.44   3 
 24 Horace, Devon             12 School of th             25.54   2 
 25 Sampson, Zach             10 W. Irondequo             25.66   2 
 26 Privitera, Peter           9 LeRoy                    25.80   4 
 27 Hardy, Patrick             9 Webster Thom             25.96   2 
 28 O'Brien, Jason            12 Chenango For             27.15   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 50.14  5/11/2007   Eric Fontanez, Hilton                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 El-Amin, Ismail           11 Wilson Magne           # 49.73q  3 
  2 Knapp, Jonmichael         12 Greece Arcad             51.75q  4 
  3 Williams, Eddie           11 Edison Tech              51.79q  5 
  4 Alvarez, Victor            9 Brighton                 52.93q  2 
  5 Sutherland, Evan          12 Batavia                  53.03q  2 
  6 Cooper, Dashawn           12 Wilson Magne             53.33q  5 
  7 Bryant, Tyrese            12 School of th             53.60q  3 
  8 Drexler, Ben              10 Aquinas Inst             54.05q  1 
  9 Douglas, Tyre             10 Edison Tech              54.20   4 
 10 Ingraham, David            9 McQuaid Jesu             54.80   4 
 11 Campbell, Paul            12 Hilton                   54.92   3 
 12 Wilmoth, Mike             11 LeRoy                    54.97   4 
 13 Graves, Chris             12 Greece Arcad             54.97   2 
 14 Clark, Maurie             12 Pittsford Me             55.01   4 
 15 Lohrman, Greg             12 Webster Thom             55.02   1 
 16 Peartree, Colin           12 Pittsford Su             55.37   2 
 17 Clor, Matt                12 Batavia                  55.74   3 
 18 Bray, Josh                12 Hilton                   55.96   1 
 19 Chambrs, Desmond          11 Gates-Chili              56.02   5 
 20 Wicks, Joe                12 Webster Schr             56.13   1 
 21 Bratt, Michael            12 Spencerport              56.44   5 
 22 Jackelen, Robert          12 Pittsford Su             57.51   2 
 23 Zemaitis, Eric             9 Spencerport              58.95   4 
 24 Rodgers, Calvary           8 Aquinas Inst             59.04   5 
 25 Hardaway, Taquan          10 School of th             59.80   3 
 26 Salley, Troy              12 Bishop Kearn             59.81   4 
 27 Bowersox, Anthony          9 Chenango For           1:00.14   1 
 28 Ikpot, Iniabasi           10 McQuaid Jesu           1:00.53   4 
 29 Siebert, Greg             11 Bishop Kearn           1:00.67   5 
 30 Poueriet, Werlin          11 Webster Schr           1:00.88   2 
 31 Dusseault, Brian           9 Bishop Kearn           1:07.38   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      Record: # 50.14  5/11/2007   Eric Fontanez, Hilton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 El-Amin, Ismail           11 Wilson Magne             49.41# 
  2 Knapp, Jonmichael         12 Greece Arcad             50.45  
  3 Williams, Eddie           11 Edison Tech              51.53  
  4 Cooper, Dashawn           12 Wilson Magne             52.48  
  5 Sutherland, Evan          12 Batavia                  52.83  
  6 Drexler, Ben              10 Aquinas Inst             53.39  
  7 Alvarez, Victor            9 Brighton                 53.43  
Preliminaries
  7 Bryant, Tyrese            12 School of th                    
  9 Douglas, Tyre             10 Edison Tech                     
 10 Ingraham, David            9 McQuaid Jesu                    
 11 Campbell, Paul            12 Hilton                          
 12 Wilmoth, Mike             11 LeRoy                           
 13 Graves, Chris             12 Greece Arcad                    
 14 Clark, Maurie             12 Pittsford Me                    
 15 Lohrman, Greg             12 Webster Thom                    
 16 Peartree, Colin           12 Pittsford Su                    
 17 Clor, Matt                12 Batavia                         
 18 Bray, Josh                12 Hilton                          
 19 Chambrs, Desmond          11 Gates-Chili                     
 20 Wicks, Joe                12 Webster Schr                    
 21 Bratt, Michael            12 Spencerport                     
 22 Jackelen, Robert          12 Pittsford Su                    
 23 Zemaitis, Eric             9 Spencerport                     
 24 Rodgers, Calvary           8 Aquinas Inst                    
 25 Hardaway, Taquan          10 School of th                    
 26 Salley, Troy              12 Bishop Kearn                    
 27 Bowersox, Anthony          9 Chenango For                    
 28 Ikpot, Iniabasi           10 McQuaid Jesu                    
 29 Siebert, Greg             11 Bishop Kearn                    
 30 Poueriet, Werlin          11 Webster Schr                    
 31 Dusseault, Brian           9 Bishop Kearn                    
 
Men 800 Meter Run Showdown
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pirnie, Andrew            12 Hilton                 1:55.69  
  2 Denk, Matt                12 Aquinas Inst           1:57.20  
  3 Selbig, Brandon           10 Wayland-Coho           1:58.61  
  4 Lanighan, Brendan         12 Williamsvill           1:58.91  
  5 Burton, Will              11 Pittsford Me           1:59.08  
  6 Moorer, Jaron             11 Edison Tech            1:59.21  
  7 Rodgers, Cameron          12 Wilson Magne           2:02.34  
 -- Campbell, Paul            12 Hilton                     DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 1:55.49  5/9/2008    Eric Fontanez, Hilton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew, Justin           12 Webster Schr           2:03.98  
  2 Campbell, Paul            12 Hilton                 2:04.21  
  3 Joslin, A.J               10 Starpoint              2:04.79  
  4 Wesley, Jack               9 Pittsford Me           2:05.38  
  5 Tarduno, Matt             11 Brighton               2:05.97  
  6 Phelan, Will              10 Pittsford Su           2:06.25  
  7 Simpson, Zach              9 Brighton               2:06.43  
  8 Prohaska, Matt            10 Starpoint              2:08.37  
  9 Brooks, Arthur            10 Edison Tech            2:09.02  
 10 Reed, Justin              10 Webster Schr           2:09.27  
 11 Freudenvoll, Dominic      10 Greece Arcad           2:10.63  
 12 Roth, Tyler               12 Hilton                 2:11.01  
 13 Mulcahy, Collin           11 Batavia                2:11.89  
 14 Dunham, Chad              10 Spencerport            2:12.53  
 15 Brown, William            11 Wilson Magne           2:13.30  
 16 Laird, Jon                11 Batavia                2:13.30  
 17 Bowersox, Anthony          9 Chenango For           2:13.59  
 18 Cleeton, Ben              12 Pittsford Su           2:13.59  
 19 Feola, Nolan              10 W. Irondequo           2:14.01  
 20 Coburn, Michael           12 Spencerport            2:14.28  
 21 Hale, Zach                11 Greece Athen           2:14.38  
 22 Smith, Austin T.          11 Webster Thom           2:14.67  
 23 Wagner, Ray               11 W. Irondequo           2:16.06  
 24 Kelly, Aaron               9 Wayland-Coho           2:16.48  
 25 Pietrapaolo, Alex         10 Hilton                 2:18.77  
 26 Hardaway, Taquan          10 School of th           2:19.09  
 27 Finnerty Fuller, Shane     9 McQuaid Jesu           2:19.42  
 28 Flagg, Charles            10 Wayland-Coho           2:20.41  
 29 Neumann, Mashresha        10 LeRoy                  2:22.03  
 30 Martella-Tasick, Dane     10 Bishop Kearn           2:23.65  
 31 Amico, Michael             9 Aquinas Inst           2:29.58  
 32 Marchand, Quinton         10 Bishop Kearn           2:31.24  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 4:26.15  5/11/2007   Tim Quinn, Sutherland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullen, Andrew            10 Brighton               4:31.20  
  2 Malmstrom, Nik            12 Webster Thom           4:38.61  
  3 Ronchetti, Will            9 Brighton               4:39.05  
  4 Hamouda, Adrian           12 Webster Schr           4:42.02  
  5 Pirnie, Ross              10 Hilton                 4:42.33  
  6 Pease, Kieth              10 Greece Athen           4:45.10  
  7 Young, Robert             10 Pittsford Me           4:45.61  
  8 Dworkin, Jordan           12 Pittsford Su           4:46.60  
  9 Barbaccia, Tommy           9 Pittsford Me           4:48.18  
 10 Jermyn, Alexander         11 Spencerport            4:51.88  
 11 Paige, Aaron              10 W. Irondequo           4:53.20  
 12 Ranke, Tyler               9 Hilton                 4:54.08  
 13 Muzdakis, Zack            10 W. Irondequo           4:54.76  
 14 Menguistab, Yosef         11 Wilson Magne           4:55.96  
 15 Northrup, Brian            9 Greece Arcad           4:57.64  
 16 Swartz, Paul              10 Starpoint              4:57.83  
 17 Ward, Chris               12 Greece Athen           4:57.84  
 18 Strang, Alex              11 Pittsford Su           4:59.53  
 19 Baller, Mitchell          10 Webster Thom           5:03.13  
 20 Ciolkowski, Nick           8 McQuaid Jesu           5:04.62  
 21 Demmer, Ty                 9 Batavia                5:06.17  
 22 Whitmarsh, Ryan           10 Hilton                 5:09.39  
 23 Madura, Mike              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:09.65  
 24 Neumann, Mashresha        10 LeRoy                  5:11.55  
 25 Daniels, Ben              12 Chenango For           5:12.67  
 26 Young, Justin              9 Spencerport            5:19.44  
 27 Ames, Chris               10 Chenango For           5:21.99  
 28 Flagg, Charles            10 Wayland-Coho           5:22.40  
 29 Siebert, Nick             11 Bishop Kearn           5:25.15  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Glavin
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rousell, Jared            12 Webster Thom           9:25.94  
  2 Nasello, AJ               12 Webster Schr           9:26.84  
  3 Smolensky, Scott          12 Brighton               9:30.33  
  4 Miles-Rath, Cohen         12 Wayland-Coho           9:31.16  
  5 Burke, Mickey              9 Rush-Henriet           9:34.34  
  6 Ngabo, Alex               12 Greece Athen           9:34.82  
  7 Gumina, Tyler             12 Penfield               9:34.93  
  8 Anvelt, Mike              11 Pittsford Su           9:35.05  
  9 Jordan, Travis            11 Gates-Chili            9:35.88  
 10 Eustance, Tyler           12 Hilton                 9:36.44  
 11 Kerr, Colin               10 Wayne                  9:37.37  
 12 Moynihan, Ryan            12 Geneseo                9:39.24  
 13 Zeccola, Andrew           12 Pittsford Me           9:44.20  
 14 Kelly, Geoff              12 Webster Schr           9:44.77  
 15 Cuddeback, Brad           12 Hilton                 9:46.06  
 16 Ekdahl, Zac               12 Marcus Whitm           9:49.40  
 17 Gouldthorpe, Wyatt        12 McQuaid Jesu           9:50.31  
 18 Patten, Calvin            12 Alexander              9:55.00  
 19 Sweeney, Andrew           11 Rush-Henriet           9:57.93  
 20 VanVleck, Matt            10 Pittsford Me           9:58.10  
 21 Mateer, Tim               12 Webster Thom          10:03.26  
 22 Stahl, Eric               11 Brighton              10:08.33  
 23 DeClerck, Cole            12 Webster Thom          10:18.56  
 24 Lipani, Lou               12 Greece Arcad          10:35.34  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 9:13.85  5/9/2008    Pat DuPont, Fairport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwan, Paul              12 LeRoy                 10:08.84  
  2 Swartz, Paul              10 Starpoint             10:12.06  
  3 Kelly, Jonathan           12 Wayland-Coho          10:16.32  
  4 Bigenwald, Eric           11 W. Irondequo          10:18.61  
  5 Roth, Corey               11 Hilton                10:26.42  
  6 Carrigan, Kevin           12 Starpoint             10:32.14  
  7 Eustance, Zach            12 Hilton                10:46.27  
  8 Dyrland, Josh              9 W. Irondequo          10:49.53  
  9 Budinski, Nick            12 Greece Athen          10:54.20  
 10 Meritt, Alex              11 Webster Schr          10:58.84  
 11 Erdogan, Melcolm          10 Spencerport           10:59.39  
 12 Goldstein, Josh            9 Webster Thom          11:07.30  
 13 Becker, Adam              12 McQuaid Jesu          11:16.99  
 14 Lyons, Zach                9 Webster Schr          11:17.63  
 15 Buri, Josh                 9 Hilton                11:19.62  
 16 Russell, Ryan             11 LeRoy                 11:26.17  
 17 Wegman, Corey             10 Aquinas Inst          11:33.69  
 18 Tucker, Dan               12 Pittsford Su          11:37.40  
 19 Helber, Chris              9 McQuaid Jesu          11:41.64  
 20 Lawler, Wyatt             10 Aquinas Inst          11:41.68  
 21 Glover, Deandre           10 Edison Tech           11:55.36  
 -- Johnson, Keith             9 Webster Thom                DQ  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 14.76  5/1/2009    Joseph Hlywa, Edison Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Thomas             12 Aquinas Inst             15.22q  2 
  2 Wray, Jacob               12 Starpoint                15.23q  4 
  3 Rodgers, Amir             10 Franklin/NE-             15.51q  4 
  4 Meyer, Pat                11 Hilton                   15.51q  2 
  5 Jones, Shyquan            10 Edison Tech              15.54q  1 
  6 Anglin, Devin             11 School of th             15.75q  3 
  7 Contestabile, Justin      11 Hilton                   16.54q  4 
  8 Thompson, Ed              12 Gates-Chili              16.87q  1 
  9 Love, Tommy               10 Greece Athen             16.91   2 
 10 Stoddard, Ryan            12 Wayland-Coho             17.47   3 
 11 Benitez, Juan             11 Webster Schr             17.72   2 
 12 Cathey, Kaishawn           9 Edison Tech              17.83   1 
 13 Bretz, Robert             11 W. Irondequo             17.94   2 
 14 Miller, Rickey            10 Spencerport              18.13   3 
 15 Johnson, Dylan            10 LeRoy                    18.47   1 
 16 Rhinebold, Erik           11 Bishop Kearn             18.78   2 
 17 Nagra, Gairet             12 Webster Schr             18.84   2 
 18 Todd, Shane               10 Webster Thom             18.85   3 
 19 Stermer, David            10 Chenango For             18.92   1 
 19 Wygal, Charles            10 Webster Thom             18.92   4 
 21 Klier, Austin             11 Batavia                  19.06   1 
 22 Pardner, Greg             10 School of th             23.11   3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
      Record: # 14.76  5/1/2009    Joseph Hlywa, Edison Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wray, Jacob               12 Starpoint                14.89  
  2 Jones, Shyquan            10 Edison Tech              15.02  
  3 Green, Thomas             12 Aquinas Inst             15.36  
  4 Meyer, Pat                11 Hilton                   15.44  
  5 Contestabile, Justin      11 Hilton                   15.99  
  6 Anglin, Devin             11 School of th             16.15  
  7 Thompson, Ed              12 Gates-Chili              16.80  
  8 Rodgers, Amir             10 Franklin/NE-             18.64  
Preliminaries
  9 Love, Tommy               10 Greece Athen                    
 10 Stoddard, Ryan            12 Wayland-Coho                    
 11 Benitez, Juan             11 Webster Schr                    
 12 Cathey, Kaishawn           9 Edison Tech                     
 13 Bretz, Robert             11 W. Irondequo                    
 14 Miller, Rickey            10 Spencerport                     
 15 Johnson, Dylan            10 LeRoy                           
 16 Rhinebold, Erik           11 Bishop Kearn                    
 17 Nagra, Gairet             12 Webster Schr                    
 18 Todd, Shane               10 Webster Thom                    
 19 Stermer, David            10 Chenango For                    
 19 Wygal, Charles            10 Webster Thom                    
 21 Klier, Austin             11 Batavia                         
 22 Pardner, Greg             10 School of th                    
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 57.10  5/11/2007   Zach Zeller, Greece Athen                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodgers, Amir             10 Franklin/NE-             56.37#  4 
  2 Walker, Nigel             11 Hilton                   56.92#  4 
  3 Anglin, Oshani            12 Wilson Magne             57.03#  4 
  4 Moorer, Jaron             11 Edison Tech              57.59   4 
  5 Wray, Jacob               12 Starpoint                58.86   4 
  6 Stoddard, Ryan            12 Wayland-Coho             59.89   4 
  7 Bretz, Robert             11 W. Irondequo           1:00.58   3 
  8 Contestabile, Justin      11 Hilton                 1:01.15   4 
  9 Battle, Marquise          11 Edison Tech            1:01.44   3 
 10 Benitez, Juan             11 Webster Schr           1:03.59   3 
 11 Schuler, Dylan            12 School of th           1:04.21   3 
 12 Couse, Tom                11 Gates-Chili            1:04.50   2 
 13 Love, Tommy               10 Greece Athen           1:04.61   3 
 14 Fu, James                 11 Brighton               1:04.61   2 
 15 Cove, Zach                10 Pittsford Su           1:05.31   3 
 16 Jevotovsky, David         11 Brighton               1:05.85   3 
 17 Miller, Rickey            10 Spencerport            1:06.69   2 
 18 Maldanado, Jose           12 Aquinas Inst           1:07.11   2 
 19 Smith, Austin T.          11 Webster Thom           1:09.12   1 
 20 Pardner, Greg             10 School of th           1:11.13   1 
 21 Tella, Santos AJ          11 McQuaid Jesu           1:11.45   2 
 22 Powell, Richard            9 Gates-Chili            1:24.07   2 
 
Men 2600 Meter Steeplechase XC
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pirnie, Ross              10 Hilton                 5:52.50  
  2 Laird, Jon                11 Batavia                5:57.62  
  3 Pavia, Corey              11 Pittsford Me           6:04.73  
  4 Mullen, Jake              12 Brighton               6:04.82  
  5 Roth, Corey               11 Hilton                 6:09.86  
  6 Wiseman, John             12 Webster Schr           6:10.44  
  7 Daigler, Carl              9 Starpoint              6:15.86  
  8 Roseland, Jordan             Starpoint              6:20.11  
  9 Black, Ryan               11 Pittsford Su           6:20.99  
 10 Makowski, Joe             12 Webster Schr           6:27.65  
 11 Koenig, Ethan             10 Greece Athen           6:51.97  
 12 Warpus, Luke               9 Chenango For           7:02.55  
 13 Siebert, Nick             11 Bishop Kearn           7:22.29  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      Record: # 9:55.09  5/11/2007   Bill Juda, Irondequoit                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herbert, Matt             12 Wayland-Coho          10:57.80  
  2 Wiseman, John             12 Webster Schr          11:00.43  
  3 Wilczewski, James         10 W. Irondequo          11:06.66  
  4 Koss, Nick                11 W. Irondequo          11:06.95  
  5 Burgin, Will              10 Webster Schr          11:16.73  
  6 Wilkinson, Ken            12 Brighton              11:20.03  
  7 Mizma, Mitch              10 Hilton                11:21.88  
  8 Emerick, Ian               8 Starpoint             11:22.48  
  9 Reber, Luke               12 Hilton                11:48.30  
 10 Malone, Levi               9 Wayland-Coho          12:27.84  
 11 Guastaferro, Alex         12 Starpoint             12:41.15  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 43.70  5/9/2008    Aquinas Institute, Aquinas Inst             
                       D Smith, C Keenan, T Bennett, B Murray            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           44.23   2 
  2 Gates-Chili                                           44.81   2 
  3 Wilson Magnet                                         44.98   2 
  4 Aquinas Institute                                     45.69   2 
  5 Hilton                                                45.80   1 
  6 Spencerport                                           45.82   2 
  7 Bishop Kearney                                        46.30   1 
  8 Batavia                                               46.38   2 
  9 W. Irondequoit                                        46.70   1 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland                                  47.23   1 
 11 LeRoy                                                 47.27   1 
 12 McQuaid Jesuit                                        47.31   1 
 13 School of the Arts                                    47.54   1 
 14 Webster Schroeder                                     47.76   2 
 15 Greece Arcadia                                        48.34   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Showdown
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       3:26.44  
  2 Aquinas Institute                                   3:28.18  
  3 Hilton                                              3:29.03  
  4 Edison Tech                                         3:30.49  
  5 Greece Athena-Ody                                   3:38.40  
  6 Webster Schroeder                                   3:38.56  
  7 Batavia                                             3:43.38  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 3:24.56  5/11/2007   Hilton, Hilton                            
                         J Picardo, M Giordano, B Wallace, E Fontanez      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas                                      3:42.96  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:46.97  
  3 Spencerport                                         3:47.80  
  4 Hilton                                              3:53.66  
  5 LeRoy                                               4:05.68  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 8:08.94  5/1/2009    Corning, Corning                          
                         P Young, C Forbes, S Bates, J Cornfield           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:30.06  
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   8:40.45  
  3 Starpoint                                           8:40.60  
  4 Brighton                                            8:42.36  
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:51.43  
  6 Batavia                                             9:09.82  
  7 Greece Athena-Ody                                   9:11.80  
  8 W. Irondequoit                                      9:34.03  
  9 McQuaid Jesuit                                      9:36.63  
 10 Bishop Kearney                                     10:22.33  
 
Men High Jump Showdown
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joe            12 Gates-Chili            6-05.00  
  2 Reape, Chris              12 Brighton               6-04.00  
  3 Meyer, Pat                11 Hilton                 6-02.00  
  4 Larkin, Jayvon            12 Wilson Magne          J6-02.00  
  5 Thompson, Ed              12 Gates-Chili            6-00.00  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
      Record: #  6-05  5/1/2009    Eric Fontanez, Hilton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Jahari              11 Edison Tech            6-00.00  
  2 Cruz, Desean              12 Greece Arcad           5-10.00  
  3 Owens, Rubin               9 LeRoy                  5-08.00  
  4 Smith, Wyatt               9 W. Irondequo          J5-08.00  
  5 Porrata, Sean             11 Greece Athen          J5-08.00  
  6 Freeman, Colton           10 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  7 Hampton, John             10 Greece Athen           5-04.00  
  7 Shih, Jimmy                8 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  7 Jackson, Jacob            11 Spencerport            5-04.00  
 -- Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Madura, Mike              10 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 -- Ruff, Daniel              12 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Zemaitis, Eric             9 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Showdown
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Shawn          12 Brighton              13-06.00  
  2 Rogan, Max                11 Lansing               13-00.00  
  2 Nguyen, Mitch             12 Penfield              13-00.00  
  4 Boehmer, Garrett          12 Aquinas Inst         J13-00.00  
  5 Palozzi, CJ               10 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  6 Bennett, Etan             12 Brighton             J12-06.00  
  7 Tyx, Ben                  12 Alexander            J12-06.00  
  8 Jackson, Jonathan         12 Hilton                12-00.00  
  9 Adler, Josh               12 Gates-Chili          J12-00.00  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
      Record: # 13-01  5/7/2010    Shawn Henderson, Brighton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Adam             12 Spencerport           12-00.00  
  2 Siezega, Christian        12 Starpoint             11-06.00  
  2 deGraad, Jack             10 Hilton                11-06.00  
  4 Ellis, Ryan                9 Gates-Chili          J11-06.00  
  5 Trieste, Jacob            10 Gates-Chili          J11-06.00  
  6 Callan, Jake              11 LeRoy                 11-00.00  
  7 Ortiz, Eldon              11 Batavia               10-06.00  
  7 Kist, Michael             11 Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
  7 Moran, Tom                10 Starpoint             10-06.00  
 10 Lennon, Stephen           12 Hilton                 9-06.00  
 11 Baszynski, Luke           11 Spencerport            9-00.00  
 12 Cannan, Tristan           10 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
 12 Wygal, Charles            10 Webster Thom           8-06.00  
 -- Stermer, David            10 Chenango For                NH  
 -- Noble, Deavon              9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Fassett, Joe              12 Chenango For                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 22-07  5/1/2009    Tomarris Bell, McQuaid Jesu                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Postwaite, Joe            12 Gates-Chili           22-03.00q 
  2 El-Amin, Ismail           11 Wilson Magne          21-09.00q 
  3 Zeiglar, Eric             12 Spencerport           21-08.00q 
  4 Ross, Jahari              11 Edison Tech           21-00.50q 
  5 Frazier, Malcolm          12 Gates-Chili           20-06.25q 
  6 Anglin, Devin             11 School of th          19-07.00q 
  7 Barnwell, Eddie           12 Wilson Magne          19-01.00q 
  8 Holt, Cresner             10 Greece Arcad          18-11.25q 
  9 Ta, Peter                 11 Spencerport           18-10.75  
  9 Frazier, Lawrence         10 Aquinas Inst          18-10.75  
 11 Robinson, Tyler           12 Starpoint             18-08.50  
 12 Spring, Eric              11 Pittsford Su          18-01.50  
 13 Scardetta, Max            12 Webster Thom          18-01.00  
 14 Muniz, Fernando           12 W. Irondequo          17-07.50  
 15 Miller, Drezeph           12 Edison Tech           17-03.50  
 16 Belcher, Damon            12 LeRoy                 16-11.25  
 17 Smith, Wyatt               9 W. Irondequo          16-09.25  
 18 Menon, Akash              12 Pittsford Su          16-08.50  
 19 Noble, Deavon              9 Webster Schr          16-06.50  
 20 Majewski, Evan             9 Starpoint             16-05.25  
 21 Scott, Dylan              10 W. Irondequo          16-04.00  
 22 Archie, Chris             10 Bishop Kearn          15-10.00  
 23 Graham, Ben               10 Webster Schr          15-07.75  
 24 Ostrander, Justin         12 Chenango For          14-08.75  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 22-07  5/1/2009    Tomarris Bell, McQuaid Jesu                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Postwaite, Joe            12 Gates-Chili           22-03.00  
  1 Zeiglar, Eric             12 Spencerport           22-03.00  
  3 El-Amin, Ismail           11 Wilson Magne          22-02.00  
  4 Ross, Jahari              11 Edison Tech           21-00.50  
  5 Anglin, Devin             11 School of th          20-04.25  
  6 Barnwell, Eddie           12 Wilson Magne          19-08.00  
  7 Holt, Cresner             10 Greece Arcad          18-11.25  
  8 Ta, Peter                 11 Spencerport           18-10.75  
Preliminaries
  5 Frazier, Malcolm          12 Gates-Chili                     
  9 Frazier, Lawrence         10 Aquinas Inst                    
 11 Robinson, Tyler           12 Starpoint                       
 12 Spring, Eric              11 Pittsford Su                    
 13 Scardetta, Max            12 Webster Thom                    
 14 Muniz, Fernando           12 W. Irondequo                    
 15 Miller, Drezeph           12 Edison Tech                     
 16 Belcher, Damon            12 LeRoy                           
 17 Smith, Wyatt               9 W. Irondequo                    
 18 Menon, Akash              12 Pittsford Su                    
 19 Noble, Deavon              9 Webster Schr                    
 20 Majewski, Evan             9 Starpoint                       
 21 Scott, Dylan              10 W. Irondequo                    
 22 Archie, Chris             10 Bishop Kearn                    
 23 Graham, Ben               10 Webster Schr                    
 24 Ostrander, Justin         12 Chenango For                    
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 45-05  5/11/2007   Loius Wenley, Irondequoit                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Postwaite, Joe            12 Gates-Chili           45-07.50# 
  2 Larkin, Jayvon            12 Wilson Magne          44-11.25  
  3 Shih, Jimmy                8 Webster Schr          43-05.00  
  4 Frazier, Malcolm          12 Gates-Chili           43-03.00  
  5 Cathey, Kaishawn           9 Edison Tech           40-07.25  
  6 Barnwell, Eddie           12 Wilson Magne          40-01.00  
  7 Schuler, Dylan            12 School of th          39-04.00  
  8 Miller, Drezeph           12 Edison Tech           38-10.25  
  9 Belcher, Damon            12 LeRoy                 38-09.50  
 10 Graham, Ben               10 Webster Schr          38-09.25  
 11 Spring, Eric              11 Pittsford Su          37-08.50  
 12 Menon, Akash              12 Pittsford Su          37-02.50  
 13 Owens, Rubin               9 LeRoy                 36-10.00  
 14 Smith, Wyatt               9 W. Irondequo          36-06.00  
 15 Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia               36-02.50  
 16 O'Connor, William          9 McQuaid Jesu          34-04.50  
 17 Palamar, Brian            10 Bishop Kearn          31-04.00  
 -- Hart, Dan                 10 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
      Record: # 57-02.50  5/9/2008    David Gross, Brockport                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cribbin, Ryan             10 W. Irondequo          47-10.75q 
  2 McCullough, John          11 Edison Tech           44-10.50q 
  3 Maska, Dalton             12 Starpoint             42-05.00q 
  4 Jones, Kris               12 Batavia               41-08.25q 
  5 Soggs, James              10 Batavia               41-00.00q 
  6 Bortle, Jake              12 LeRoy                 39-10.50q 
  7 D'Ambrose, Chris          12 Webster Schr          39-06.25q 
  8 Edwards, William          11 Edison Tech           39-04.50q 
  9 Jermyn, Liam              11 Starpoint             39-00.75  
 10 Thompson, Ed              12 Gates-Chili           38-10.50  
 11 Mohney, David             10 Webster Thom          38-02.50  
 12 Van Grol, Dave            12 LeRoy                 36-06.50  
 13 Sampson, Zach             10 W. Irondequo          35-07.50  
 14 Johnson, John             11 Spencerport           35-06.75  
 15 Condello, Jake            10 Webster Thom          34-09.25  
 16 Circelli, Kenny           10 Webster Schr          34-05.50  
 17 Pitti, Joe                12 Hilton                34-04.25  
 18 Blakely, Nate              9 Greece Athen          33-08.75  
 19 Lawerence, Andrew         12 Spencerport           33-03.00  
 20 Brown, Devonte            12 Wilson Magne          33-02.50  
 21 Butler, Sean              12 Brighton              33-01.25  
 22 Narotsky, Andy            11 Pittsford Su          32-02.00  
 23 Royster, Eric             12 Franklin/NE-          30-10.25  
 24 Wilson, Andre             10 Bishop Kearn          26-10.00  
 -- Donald, Frank             10 Franklin/NE-              FOUL  
 -- Dilek, Murat              12 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Urso, Mario               11 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
      Record: # 57-02.50  5/9/2008    David Gross, Brockport                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cribbin, Ryan             10 W. Irondequo          47-10.75  
  2 McCullough, John          11 Edison Tech           46-07.00  
  3 Maska, Dalton             12 Starpoint             44-11.50  
  4 Soggs, James              10 Batavia               42-02.75  
  5 Jones, Kris               12 Batavia               41-08.25  
  6 Bortle, Jake              12 LeRoy                 40-10.00  
  7 Edwards, William          11 Edison Tech           40-06.00  
  8 D'Ambrose, Chris          12 Webster Schr          40-04.25  
Preliminaries
  9 Jermyn, Liam              11 Starpoint                       
 10 Thompson, Ed              12 Gates-Chili                     
 11 Mohney, David             10 Webster Thom                    
 12 Van Grol, Dave            12 LeRoy                           
 13 Sampson, Zach             10 W. Irondequo                    
 14 Johnson, John             11 Spencerport                     
 15 Condello, Jake            10 Webster Thom                    
 16 Circelli, Kenny           10 Webster Schr                    
 17 Pitti, Joe                12 Hilton                          
 18 Blakely, Nate              9 Greece Athen                    
 19 Lawerence, Andrew         12 Spencerport                     
 20 Brown, Devonte            12 Wilson Magne                    
 21 Butler, Sean              12 Brighton                        
 22 Narotsky, Andy            11 Pittsford Su                    
 23 Royster, Eric             12 Franklin/NE-                    
 24 Wilson, Andre             10 Bishop Kearn                    
 -- Donald, Frank             10 Franklin/NE-                    
 -- Dilek, Murat              12 Greece Arcad                    
 -- Urso, Mario               11 Pittsford Su                    
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
      Record: # 161-11  5/9/2008    David Gross, Brockport                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cribbin, Ryan             10 W. Irondequo         123-10.50  
  2 Jones, Kris               12 Batavia                 117-10  
  3 Maska, Dalton             12 Starpoint            116-06.50  
  4 Bortle, Jake              12 LeRoy                115-05.50  
  5 Jermyn, Liam              11 Starpoint               108-06  
  6 Urso, Mario               11 Pittsford Su            107-08  
  7 Yockel, Adam              12 Hilton               107-06.50  
  8 Tran, Brandon             12 Gates-Chili          105-04.50  
  9 Soggs, James              10 Batavia                 104-04  
 10 D'Ambrose, Chris          12 Webster Schr         103-08.50  
 11 Condello, Jake            10 Webster Thom            102-09  
 12 McCullough, John          11 Edison Tech             102-00  
 13 Dilek, Murat              12 Greece Arcad            101-05  
 14 Johnson, John             11 Spencerport              99-00  
 15 Mohney, David             10 Webster Thom             95-01  
 16 Aldridge, Tory            11 Edison Tech              91-08  
 17 Van Grol, Dave            12 LeRoy                 91-00.50  
 18 Butler, Sean              12 Brighton              90-02.50  
 19 Royster, Eric             12 Franklin/NE-             89-07  
 20 Wilson, Andre             10 Bishop Kearn             87-02  
 21 Narotsky, Andy            11 Pittsford Su          84-09.50  
 22 Circelli, Kenny           10 Webster Schr          84-08.50  
 23 Donald, Frank             10 Franklin/NE-             78-09  
 24 Blakely, Nate              9 Greece Athen             77-01  
 25 Sampson, Zach             10 W. Irondequo             74-06  
 26 Brown, Devonte            12 Wilson Magne          73-00.50  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sulimowicz, Rick          12 Gates-Chili            4:39.85     681
  2 Lavine, Griffin           11 Brighton               4:42.59     664
  3 Rizzieri, Jordan          10 Wayland-Coho           4:54.23     593
  4 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech            4:58.79     567
  5 Seeley, Jayce             10 LeRoy                  5:00.27     558
  6 Lynch, James              11 Pittsford Su           5:08.35     513
  7 Rivera, Gabe              12 W. Irondequo           5:08.72     511
  8 Stevenson, Eric           11 Gates-Chili            5:09.16     508
  9 Riddick, Marquise         10 Albion                 5:15.34     475
 10 Mosele, Jake               9 Hilton                 5:18.25     459
 11 Frank, Jeff               12 Webster Schr           5:22.90     435
 12 McDowell, Josh            12 Wayland-Coho           5:24.09     429
 13 Boggs, Ben                11 Spencerport            5:39.78     352
 14 Mastrangiola, AJ          12 Albion                 5:40.62     349
 15 Cassata, Nathan           11 Hilton                 5:43.25     336
 16 Knaak, Scott              12 Albion                 5:52.30     296
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Gabe              12 W. Irondequo             16.16   2    715
  2 Boggs, Ben                11 Spencerport              16.44   2    684
  3 Lynch, James              11 Pittsford Su             16.62   3    665
  4 Palleschi-King, Zach      12 Bishop Kearn             17.32   1    591
  5 Knaak, Scott              12 Albion                   17.36   3    587
  6 Stevenson, Eric           11 Gates-Chili              18.11   2    514
  7 Rizzieri, Jordan          10 Wayland-Coho             18.16   2    509
  8 Sulimowicz, Rick          12 Gates-Chili              18.42   1    485
  9 Riddick, Marquise         10 Albion                   18.67   2    462
 10 Frank, Jeff               12 Webster Schr             19.00   3    432
 11 McDowell, Josh            12 Wayland-Coho             19.32   3    405
 12 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              19.63   3    379
 13 Seeley, Jayce             10 LeRoy                    19.85   1    361
 14 Lavine, Griffin           11 Brighton                 19.94   1    354
 15 Mastrangiola, AJ          12 Albion                   20.14   1    338
 16 Mosele, Jake               9 Hilton                   21.24   2    258
 17 Cassata, Nathan           11 Hilton                   22.69   3    168
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Men High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivera, Gabe              12 W. Irondequo             1.85m     670
  2 Boggs, Ben                11 Spencerport              1.80m     627
  3 Knaak, Scott              12 Albion                   1.75m     585
  4 Stevenson, Eric           11 Gates-Chili              1.65m     504
  4 Palleschi-King, Zach      12 Bishop Kearn             1.65m     504
  6 Lavine, Griffin           11 Brighton                 1.60m     464
  6 Cassata, Nathan           11 Hilton                   1.60m     464
  6 Frank, Jeff               12 Webster Schr             1.60m     464
  6 Mastrangiola, AJ          12 Albion                   1.60m     464
  6 Lynch, James              11 Pittsford Su             1.60m     464
  6 Sulimowicz, Rick          12 Gates-Chili              1.60m     464
 12 McDowell, Josh            12 Wayland-Coho             1.55m     426
 12 Riddick, Marquise         10 Albion                   1.55m     426
 14 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              1.50m     389
 15 Seeley, Jayce             10 LeRoy                    1.45m     352
 16 Rizzieri, Jordan          10 Wayland-Coho             1.40m     317
 17 Mosele, Jake               9 Hilton                   1.35m     283
 -- Skinner, Devonte          11 Edison Tech                 NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Men Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivera, Gabe              12 W. Irondequo             6.41m     677
  2 Stevenson, Eric           11 Gates-Chili              5.85m     554
  3 Knaak, Scott              12 Albion                   5.52m     485
  4 Boggs, Ben                11 Spencerport              5.34m     449
  5 Riddick, Marquise         10 Albion                   5.31m     443
  6 Lynch, James              11 Pittsford Su             5.23m     427
  7 Lavine, Griffin           11 Brighton                 5.12m     405
  8 Frank, Jeff               12 Webster Schr             5.10m     402
  9 Rizzieri, Jordan          10 Wayland-Coho             4.96m     375
 10 Palleschi-King, Zach      12 Bishop Kearn             4.82m     348
 11 Cassata, Nathan           11 Hilton                   4.67m     321
 12 Mastrangiola, AJ          12 Albion                   4.63m     313
 13 Sulimowicz, Rick          12 Gates-Chili              4.61m     310
 14 McDowell, Josh            12 Wayland-Coho             4.59m     306
 15 Seeley, Jayce             10 LeRoy                    4.35m     264
 16 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              3.99m     204
 17 Mosele, Jake               9 Hilton                   3.83m     179
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivera, Gabe              12 W. Irondequo            13.39m     691
  2 Knaak, Scott              12 Albion                  12.98m     666
  3 Palleschi-King, Zach      12 Bishop Kearn            12.58m     642
  4 Boggs, Ben                11 Spencerport             11.13m     554
  5 Stevenson, Eric           11 Gates-Chili             11.07m     550
  6 McDowell, Josh            12 Wayland-Coho             9.84m     476
  7 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              9.27m     442
  8 Mastrangiola, AJ          12 Albion                   9.15m     435
  9 Sulimowicz, Rick          12 Gates-Chili              9.14m     434
 10 Lynch, James              11 Pittsford Su             9.13m     434
 11 Lavine, Griffin           11 Brighton                 9.12m     433
 12 Seeley, Jayce             10 LeRoy                    8.91m     420
 13 Riddick, Marquise         10 Albion                   8.86m     417
 14 Rizzieri, Jordan          10 Wayland-Coho             8.51m     397
 15 Frank, Jeff               12 Webster Schr             8.10m     372
 16 Mosele, Jake               9 Hilton                   7.27m     323
 17 Cassata, Nathan           11 Hilton                   6.73m     291
 
Men Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivera, Gabe              12 W. Irondequo              3264  
  2 Boggs, Ben                11 Spencerport               2666  
  3 Stevenson, Eric           11 Gates-Chili               2630  
  4 Knaak, Scott              12 Albion                    2619  
  5 Lynch, James              11 Pittsford Su              2503  
  6 Sulimowicz, Rick          12 Gates-Chili               2374  
  7 Lavine, Griffin           11 Brighton                  2320  
  8 Riddick, Marquise         10 Albion                    2223  
  9 Rizzieri, Jordan          10 Wayland-Coho              2191  
 10 Frank, Jeff               12 Webster Schr              2105  
 11 McDowell, Josh            12 Wayland-Coho              2042  
 12 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech               1981  
 13 Seeley, Jayce             10 LeRoy                     1955  
 14 Mastrangiola, AJ          12 Albion                    1899  
 15 Cassata, Nathan           11 Hilton                    1580  
 16 Mosele, Jake               9 Hilton                    1502