Yen Timing Service - Contractor License 
                          State Qualifier                           
                  Caledonia-Mumford HS  - 6/3/2011                  
 
Event 48  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
====================================================================
 waterfall                                                          
        7:58.64  -NYS                                               
    School                                               Finals     
====================================================================
Finals                                                              
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      7:55.87 -NYS
     1) Burke, Colby 11                 2) Burke, Mickey 9          
     3) Aiken, Pat 11                   4) Sweeney, Andrew 11       
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:02.17     
     1) Clark, Maurie 12                2) Burton, Will 11          
     3) VanVleck, Matt 10               4) Young, Robert 10         
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  8:02.23     
     1) Hoose, Kevin 12                 2) Paganelli, JT 10         
     3) Cole, Christian 11              4) Roach, Cooper 10         
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   8:05.06     
     1) Ftau, Ben 11                    2) Kelly, Geoff 12          
     3) Matthew, Justin 12              4) Nasello, AJ 12           
  5 Brighton                                            8:09.66     
     1) Tarduno, Matt 11                2) Smolensky, Scott 12      
     3) Simpson, Zak 9                  4) Mullen, Andrew 10        
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:17.41     
     1) Phelan, Will 10                 2) Baldino, Tyler 12        
     3) Worden, Colin 12                4) Peartree, Colin 12       
  7 Penfield                                            8:18.40     
     1) Crandell, Alex 11               2) Gumina, Tyler 12         
     3) Sprague, Brady 12               4) Kolb, Stefan 12          
  8 Fairport                                            8:36.48     
     1) Johnson, Cameron 11             2) Bachstein, Branden 11    
     3) Spitzer, Matt 12                4) Scott, Jean-Paul 10