Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           GCC Cougar Invit - 9/24/2011                           
                                       GCC                                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Group I Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #541 Jordon, Travis      12 Gates-Chili               5:18      16:27    1   
  2 #1396 Kozyra, Nate        12 Rush-Henrietta            5:21      16:36    2   
  3  #707 Ranke, Tyler        10 Hilton                    5:21      16:37    3   
  4 #1534 Erb, MJ             12 Victor Central            5:24      16:44    4   
  5 #1419 Sweeney, Andrew     12 Rush-Henrietta            5:24      16:45    5   
  6 #1542 Hayward, Connor     12 Victor Central            5:24      16:46    6   
  7 #1386 Burke, Mickey       10 Rush-Henrietta            5:27      16:55    7   
  8  #997 Sullivan, Michael   11 McQuaid                   5:29      17:02    8   
  9 #1408 Raymond, Alex       12 Rush-Henrietta            5:30      17:04    9   
 10 #1724 Goldstein, Josh     10 Webster Thomas            5:32      17:12   10   
 11 #1385 Burke, Colby        12 Rush-Henrietta            5:33      17:14   11   
 12 #1714 Andrievsky, Sasha   11 Webster Thomas            5:33      17:14   12   
 13 #1654 Burgin, William     11 Webster Schroeder         5:34      17:17   13   
 14 #1551 Shanahan, Luke      10 Victor Central            5:34      17:17   14   
 15  #996 Stuver, A.J.        11 McQuaid                   5:35      17:19   15   
 16 #1205 Moran, Mitch        11 Penfield                  5:35      17:20   16   
 17 #1413 Root, Brennan       11 Rush-Henrietta            5:35      17:20   17   
 18 #1502 Tumiel, Connor      11 St.Joes-Buffalo           5:35      17:20   18   
 19  #709 Roth, Corey         12 Hilton                    5:36      17:23   19   
 20 #1737 Peffley, Chris      10 Webster Thomas            5:36      17:24   20   
 21  #614 Kassu, Mintesinot   12 Greece Athena             5:38      17:28   21   
 22 #1218 Tassone, Brendan    12 Penfield                  5:38      17:29   22   
 23 #1726 Johnson, Keith      10 Webster Thomas            5:39      17:31   23   
 24 #1414 Schantz, Mikey      11 Rush-Henrietta            5:40      17:35   24   
 25 #1889 Northrup, Brian     10 Greece Arcadia            5:41      17:40   25   
 26 #1552 Smathers, Mike      12 Victor Central            5:42      17:42   26   
 27 #1554 Steiger, Aidan      12 Victor Central            5:43      17:44   27   
 28  #714 Wright, Rob         10 Hilton                    5:44      17:47   28   
 29  #974 Ciolkowski, Nick     9 McQuaid                   5:44      17:48   29   
 30 #1677 Reed, Justin        11 Webster Schroeder         5:44      17:48   30   
 31  #703 Mizma, Mitchell     11 Hilton                    5:45      17:50   31   
 32  #688 Buri, Joshua        10 Hilton                    5:45      17:51   32   
 33 #1548 Mertens, George     10 Victor Central            5:46      17:53   33   
 34 #1852 Viggiani, Dan       12 Churchville-Chili         5:46      17:55   34   
 35  #433 Trombley, Nick      12 Canandaigua               5:47      17:56   35   
 36 #1715 Baller, Mitchell    11 Webster Thomas            5:47      17:57   36   
 37  #655 Tshibangu, Raphael  11 Greece Olympia            5:48      17:59   37   
 38  #859 Wilczewski, James   11 Irondequoit               5:48      18:00   38   
 39  #837 Bigenwald, Eric     12 Irondequoit               5:48      18:00   39   
 40 #1202 Kozlowski, Michael  10 Penfield                  5:48      18:01   40   
 41  #617 Lauria, Michael     11 Greece Athena             5:48      18:01   41   
 42  #989 O\'Connor, Ben      12 McQuaid                   5:49      18:02   42   
 43  #852 Paige, Aaron        11 Irondequoit               5:49      18:03   43   
 44 #1482 Goergen, Joe        11 St.Joes-Buffalo           5:49      18:04   44   
 45 #1675 Meritt, Alex        12 Webster Schroeder         5:51      18:08   45   
 46  #848 Koss, Nick          12 Irondequoit               5:51      18:10   46   
 47  #979 Hart-Predmore, Jak  11 McQuaid                   5:51      18:11   47   
 48  #620 Pease, Kieth        11 Greece Athena             5:52      18:11   48   
 49 #1547 Mertens, Ben        12 Victor Central            5:52      18:12   49   
 50  #851 Muzdakis, Zack      11 Irondequoit               5:52      18:14   50   
 51  #843 Dyrland, Josh       10 Irondequoit               5:53      18:15   51   
 52  #857 Wagner, Ray         12 Irondequoit               5:53      18:15   52   
 53 #1195 Crandell, Alex      12 Penfield                  5:53      18:16   53   
 54 #1535 Erickson, Jack      12 Victor Central            5:54      18:18        
 55 #1748 Whitman, Ben        10 Webster Thomas            5:54      18:19   54   
 56 #1667 Killigrew, John     11 Webster Schroeder         5:56      18:25   55   
 57  #991 Perez, Javy         10 McQuaid                   5:56      18:25   56   
 58  #615 Koenig, Ethan       11 Greece Athena             5:56      18:26   57   
 59 #1673 Mallery, Peter      10 Webster Schroeder         5:58      18:31   58   
 60  #612 Hale, Zack          12 Greece Athena             5:58      18:32   59   
 61 #1216 Stoeckl, Manuel      9 Penfield                  5:58      18:33   60   
 62 #1845 Mikols, Eric        12 Churchville-Chili         5:59      18:34   61   
 63  #987 McGann, Kevin       12 McQuaid                   6:00      18:36   62   
 64 #1496 Overfield, Cornell  10 St.Joes-Buffalo           6:00      18:39   63   
 65  #312 Sykora, Joshua      10 Brockport                 6:01      18:40   64   
 66 #1656 Cannan, Tristan     12 Webster Schroeder         6:01      18:41   65   
 67 #1877 Freudenvoll, Domin  11 Greece Arcadia            6:02      18:44   66   
 68 #1210 Paladino, Tyler     12 Penfield                  6:02      18:45   67   
 69 #1553 Spitzer, Matthew    12 Victor Central            6:03      18:46        
 70 #1843 Lynch, Sean         12 Churchville-Chili         6:05      18:52   68   
 71  #618 Lucarelli, Michael  11 Greece Athena             6:05      18:54   69   
 72 #1454 Jermyn, Alex        12 Spencerport               6:05      18:54   70   
 73  #439 Wall, David         10 Canandaigua               6:06      18:55   71   
 74  #654 Swertfeger, Elijah  10 Greece Olympia            6:06      18:55   72   
 75 #1879 Greene, Nick        12 Greece Arcadia            6:07      18:59   73   
 76  #706 Peerenboom, Camero  10 Hilton                    6:08      19:02   74   
 77 #1453 Erdoge, Malcolm     11 Spencerport               6:08      19:02   75   
 78 #1840 Heimberger, Casey   11 Churchville-Chili         6:08      19:03   76   
 79 #1468 Benzino, Justin     11 St.Joes-Buffalo           6:09      19:05   77   
 80  #712 Whitmarsh, Ryan     11 Hilton                    6:09      19:06   78   
 81 #1194 Connal, Ryan        10 Penfield                  6:10      19:08   79   
 82 #1838 Farnum, Jonah       11 Churchville-Chili         6:10      19:08   80   
 83 #1539 Goebel, Michael     11 Victor Central            6:10      19:09        
 84 #1663 Fitzgerald, Ethan   12 Webster Schroeder         6:10      19:09   81   
 85  #535 Ferrante, Christia  10 Gates-Chili               6:13      19:19   82   
 86 #1484 Grochowiak, Charle  11 St.Joes-Buffalo           6:14      19:20   83   
 87 #1844 Memelo, Owen         9 Churchville-Chili         6:16      19:27   84   
 88  #652 Seyboth, Scott      12 Greece Olympia            6:17      19:29   85   
 89  #538 Hendron, Joey        9 Gates-Chili               6:17      19:31   86   
 90 #1458 Meyerhoffer, Peter  12 Spencerport               6:19      19:35   87   
 91  #653 Stewart, Ari        11 Greece Olympia            6:19      19:36   88   
 92  #621 Richmond, Matthew   11 Greece Athena             6:19      19:37   89   
 93  #545 Ward, Zach          11 Gates-Chili               6:19      19:37   90   
 94 #1467 Bellanca, Eric      12 St.Joes-Buffalo           6:19      19:37   91   
 95 #1455 Jermyn, Brandon     10 Spencerport               6:19      19:38   92   
 96  #411 Kay, Harrison       12 Canandaigua               6:20      19:40   93   
 97 #1473 Coppola, Dominic    11 St.Joes-Buffalo           6:20      19:40   94   
 98  #404 Densmore, Mike      12 Canandaigua               6:21      19:44   95   
 99  #651 Ring, Tanis         10 Greece Olympia            6:23      19:48   96   
100 #1890 Ostrander, Mike     12 Greece Arcadia            6:23      19:48   97   
101 #1460 Plummer, Bailey      9 Spencerport               6:23      19:49   98   
102  #616 Kolankiewicz, Tomm  10 Greece Athena             6:26      19:58        
103  #544 Rivera, Christian   10 Gates-Chili               6:26      19:59   99   
104  #647 Kishlar, David      12 Greece Olympia            6:27      20:02  100   
105  #303 Callahan, Brandon    9 Brockport                 6:27      20:03  101   
106  #649 Mesolella, Brian    12 Greece Olympia            6:29      20:07  102   
107 #1848 Sanborn, Zachary    12 Churchville-Chili         6:30      20:10  103   
108 #1723 Garvey, Evan        11 Webster Thomas            6:33      20:19  104   
109  #398 Beach, Nick          9 Canandaigua               6:33      20:19  105   
110  #424 O'Shea, Ryan        12 Canandaigua               6:36      20:29  106   
111 #1461 Powley, Devon       11 Spencerport               6:42      20:47  107   
112 #1439 Presberg, Matan     10 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56        6:44      20:55        
113 #1881 Lombardo, Mike      12 Greece Arcadia            6:45      20:58  108   
114  #606 Beckford, Paul      11 Greece Athena             6:46      21:01        
115  #540 Johnson, Josh       10 Gates-Chili               6:55      21:27  109   
116  #302 Bell, Matt          11 Brockport                 6:55      21:28  110   
117 #1878 Giamberdino, Joe    12 Greece Arcadia            6:56      21:32  111   
118  #304 Costello, Dylan     11 Brockport                 7:00      21:45  112   
119  #308 Merrill, Divonte    11 Brockport                 7:02      21:51  113   
120  #310 Sommer, John        11 Brockport                 7:34      23:29  114   
121 #1438 Hardaway, Taquan    11 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56        8:06      25:08        
122 #1440 Truitt, Malikk      10 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56        8:42      27:00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Rush-Henrietta               34    2    5    7    9   11   17   24           
      Total Time:  1:24:34.00                                                     
         Average:    16:54.80                                                     
   2 Victor Central               77    4    6   14   26   27   33   49           
      Total Time:  1:26:13.00                                                     
         Average:    17:14.60                                                     
   3 Webster Thomas              101   10   12   20   23   36   54  104           
      Total Time:  1:27:18.00                                                     
         Average:    17:27.60                                                     
   4 Hilton                      113    3   19   28   31   32   74   78           
      Total Time:  1:27:28.00                                                     
         Average:    17:29.60                                                     
   5 McQuaid                     141    8   15   29   42   47   56   62           
      Total Time:  1:28:22.00                                                     
         Average:    17:40.40                                                     
   6 Penfield                    191   16   22   40   53   60   67   79           
      Total Time:  1:29:39.00                                                     
         Average:    17:55.80                                                     
   7 Webster Schroeder           201   13   30   45   55   58   65   81           
      Total Time:  1:30:09.00                                                     
         Average:    18:01.80                                                     
   8 Irondequoit                 216   38   39   43   46   50   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:30:27.00                                                     
         Average:    18:05.40                                                     
   9 Greece Athena               226   21   41   48   57   59   69   89           
      Total Time:  1:30:38.00                                                     
         Average:    18:07.60                                                     
  10 St.Joes-Buffalo             285   18   44   63   77   83   91   94           
      Total Time:  1:32:28.00                                                     
         Average:    18:29.60                                                     
  11 Churchville-Chili           319   34   61   68   76   80   84  103           
      Total Time:  1:33:32.00                                                     
         Average:    18:42.40                                                     
  12 Gates-Chili                 358    1   82   86   90   99  109                
      Total Time:  1:34:53.00                                                     
         Average:    18:58.60                                                     
  13 Greece Arcadia              369   25   66   73   97  108  111                
      Total Time:  1:36:09.00                                                     
         Average:    19:13.80                                                     
  14 Greece Olympia              378   37   72   85   88   96  100  102           
      Total Time:  1:35:47.00                                                     
         Average:    19:09.40                                                     
  15 Canandaigua                 399   35   71   93   95  105  106                
      Total Time:  1:36:34.00                                                     
         Average:    19:18.80                                                     
  16 Spencerport                 422   70   75   87   92   98  107                
      Total Time:  1:36:58.00                                                     
         Average:    19:23.60                                                     
  17 Brockport                   500   64  101  110  112  113  114                
      Total Time:  1:43:47.00                                                     
         Average:    20:45.40