Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           GCC Cougar Invit - 9/24/2011                           
                                       GCC                                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Group II Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #811 Roach, Cooper       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:10      16:04    1   
  2 #1252 Anvelt, Mike        12 Pittsford Su              5:12      16:09    2   
  3  #562 Rodriguez, Gabe     11 Geneseo                   5:16      16:22    3   
  4  #561 Rodriguez, Devon    12 Geneseo                   5:21      16:38    4   
  5  #806 Paganelli, JT       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:26      16:51    5   
  6 #8070 Brunett, Joe        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:26      16:53    6   
  7   #64 Rushok, Jeremy      12 Akron                     5:27      16:55    7   
  8 #1276 Phelan, Will        11 Pittsford Su              5:28      16:59    8   
  9  #276 Mulcahy, Collin     12 Batavia                   5:29      17:02    9   
 10  #777 Douglas, Langton    11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:31      17:07   10   
 11  #726 Smith, David        11 Holley Central            5:31      17:08   11   
 12  #491 McGowan, Tim        12 Dansville                 5:35      17:19   12   
 13  #272 Laird, Jon          12 Batavia                   5:38      17:29   13   
 14  #795 Leo, Patrick        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:40      17:35   14   
 15 #1280 Strang, Alex        12 Pittsford Su              5:40      17:36   15   
 16 #1607 Selbig, Brandon     11 Wayland Cohocton          5:42      17:40   16   
 17  #950 Champlin, Jacob     10 Marcus Whitman            5:42      17:42   17   
 18  #187 Weber, Mike         12 Aquinas Institute         5:42      17:42   18   
 19 #1108 Harbol, Sam         12 Palmyra-Macedon           5:44      17:46   19   
 20  #798 Matthews, Cole      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:44      17:49   20   
 21  #167 Drexler, Ben        11 Aquinas Institute         5:45      17:52   21   
 22  #794 Lawlor, John        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:47      17:56   22   
 23  #266 Demmer, Ty          10 Batavia                   5:47      17:59   23   
 24 #1115 Martini, Cody       11 Palmyra-Macedon           5:48      17:59   24   
 25   #57 Gominiak, Tyler     12 Akron                     5:49      18:04   25   
 26  #635 Custozzo, Steven    10 Greece Odyssey            5:50      18:05   26   
 27 #1256 Black, Ryan         12 Pittsford Su              5:51      18:10   27   
 28 #1266 Huot, Marco         10 Pittsford Su              5:51      18:11   28   
 29  #100 Rosato, Brett       11 Albion                    5:52      18:13   29   
 30  #716 Beadle, Martin       9 Holley Central            5:52      18:13   30   
 31   #98 Patterson, Mike     11 Albion                    5:52      18:14   31   
 32 #1602 Kelly, Aaron        10 Wayland Cohocton          5:53      18:14   32   
 33 #1263 Ding, Alex          12 Pittsford Su              5:53      18:16   33   
 34 #1599 Flagg, Charlie      11 Wayland Cohocton          5:54      18:19   34   
 35 #1014 Preibe, Mitchell    10 Midlakes                  5:56      18:24   35   
 36  #577 Burkuri, Garcivon   10 Geneva                    5:58      18:31   36   
 37  #487 Guzzardi, Jonathan  11 Dansville                 5:58      18:32   37   
 38  #269 Ernst, Mitch        12 Batavia                   5:58      18:33   38   
 39  #640 Mangiafesto, Jeff   12 Greece Odyssey            5:59      18:35   39   
 40  #586 VanDeMortel, Matt   11 Geneva                    6:00      18:37   40   
 41  #481 Barden, Brett       11 Dansville                 6:00      18:38   41   
 42 #1604 Malone, Levi        10 Wayland Cohocton          6:01      18:40   42   
 43  #915 Chichester, Jake    10 Livonia                   6:01      18:41   43   
 44  #585 Reed, Kevin         12 Geneva                    6:01      18:42   44   
 45   #83 Baney, Colby        11 Albion                    6:03      18:46   45   
 46   #58 Hahn, Shawn         11 Akron                     6:04      18:49   46   
 47 #1632 Light, James         9 Wayne Central             6:04      18:51   47   
 48 #1603 Lord, Drew          11 Wayland Cohocton          6:04      18:51   48   
 49 #1624 Cole, Dan           10 Wayne Central             6:06      18:56   49   
 50  #492 McLaughlin, Jim     11 Dansville                 6:06      18:57   50   
 51  #173 Lawler, Wyatt       11 Aquinas Institute         6:07      18:59   51   
 52  #557 Aho, Sean           12 Geneseo                   6:07      19:00   52   
 53 #1257 Chambers, Scott     10 Pittsford Su              6:11      19:11   53   
 54  #559 de Zambiasi, Nicco  12 Geneseo                   6:11      19:12   54   
 55  #497 Pierce, Danny       11 Dansville                 6:12      19:14   55   
 56 #1113 Krest, Jonathan     12 Palmyra-Macedon           6:13      19:17   56   
 57  #563 Rollins, Sean       12 Geneseo                   6:13      19:17   57   
 58   #99 Riddick, Marquise   11 Albion                    6:13      19:18   58   
 59  #631 Anderson, James     10 Greece Odyssey            6:13      19:19   59   
 60   #89 Capurso, Mike       11 Albion                    6:14      19:22   60   
 61  #144 Wintermantel, Sam   11 Allegany-Limestone        6:15      19:23   61   
 62  #560 Montesano, Nick      9 Geneseo                   6:15      19:25   62   
 63   #62 Popp, Justin        11 Akron                     6:16      19:28   63   
 64  #931 Walls, Matt         12 Livonia                   6:17      19:30   64   
 65  #929 Shipman, Alan       10 Livonia                   6:17      19:31   65   
 66   #95 Nielans, Zach       10 Albion                    6:18      19:32   66   
 67 #1628 Houlihan, Michael   10 Wayne Central             6:19      19:35   67   
 68  #265 Demmer, Tom          9 Batavia                   6:19      19:38   68   
 69  #169 Grant, Robert        9 Aquinas Institute         6:20      19:38   69   
 70  #270 Klier, Austin       12 Batavia                   6:20      19:39   70   
 71  #954 Smith, Brandon      12 Marcus Whitman            6:21      19:42   71   
 72 #1601 Keister, Ethan      11 Wayland Cohocton          6:22      19:46   72   
 73  #637 Devlin, Christian   10 Greece Odyssey            6:23      19:48   73   
 74 #1112 Klino, Corey        12 Palmyra-Macedon           6:23      19:48   74   
 75   #91 Diebel, Shawn       11 Albion                    6:23      19:49   75   
 76  #181 Rodenhouse, Dan     11 Aquinas Institute         6:24      19:51   76   
 77  #926 Mintun, Maddux       8 Livonia                   6:26      19:58   77   
 78  #263 Cook, Ken           12 Batavia                   6:28      20:03   78   
 79  #927 Moretti, Chris      12 Livonia                   6:28      20:04   79   
 80  #142 Stady, Andrew       10 Allegany-Limestone        6:28      20:05   80   
 81 #1114 Lester, Jude        11 Palmyra-Macedon           6:29      20:06   81   
 82  #480 Bacon, Noah          9 Dansville                 6:29      20:08   82   
 83  #917 Ellis, Carter       11 Livonia                   6:30      20:10   83   
 84  #721 Flanagan, Andy      11 Holley Central            6:30      20:12   84   
 85   #60 Lotz, Deegan        10 Akron                     6:31      20:13   85   
 86  #161 Amico, Mike         10 Aquinas Institute         6:31      20:14   86   
 87  #587 Wilkie, Tyler       11 Geneva                    6:31      20:15   87   
 88  #916 Curci, Steven       11 Livonia                   6:32      20:16   88   
 89  #135 Dedrick, Jefferson  11 Allegany-Limestone        6:32      20:18   89   
 90  #494 Newcomb, Josh       12 Dansville                 6:33      20:19   90   
 91  #565 Whitt, Tevin        12 Geneseo                   6:33      20:20   91   
 92 #1042 Early, Ryan         11 N.Rose-Wolcott            6:34      20:24   92   
 93 #1575 Northrup, Joseph     9 Waterloo                  6:38      20:35   93   
 94   #61 Poblocki, Mark      12 Akron                     6:38      20:36   94   
 95  #918 Ellis, Logan        10 Livonia                   6:39      20:39        
 96  #277 Williams, Eric      12 Batavia                   6:41      20:44        
 97  #171 Green, John         11 Aquinas Institute         6:43      20:50   95   
 98  #920 Horan, Devin        10 Livonia                   6:43      20:52        
 99 #1230 Falter, Ben         12 Penn Yan                  6:43      20:52        
100  #923 Linsner, Matt       11 Livonia                   6:44      20:53        
101 #1578 Rice-Porter, Roger  10 Waterloo                  6:44      20:54   96   
102 #1580 Stenberg, Nick       8 Waterloo                  6:45      20:57   97   
103  #271 Laird, Brian        11 Batavia                   6:45      20:59        
104  #636 Desimone, Michael   10 Greece Odyssey            6:46      21:00   98   
105  #584 Nicholas, Robert    10 Geneva                    6:49      21:08   99   
106 #1116 Ramos, Robert       12 Palmyra-Macedon           6:50      21:14  100   
107 #1008 Charlotte, Jason    11 Midlakes                  6:52      21:18  101   
108  #638 Hauser, Kevin       12 Greece Odyssey            6:53      21:21  102   
109 #1013 poole, donovan      11 Midlakes                  6:53      21:22  103   
110  #634 Ciccarone, Nick     12 Greece Odyssey            6:53      21:23  104   
111 #1633 Macano, Jacob       10 Wayne Central             6:58      21:37  105   
112 #1625 Haacke, Christian    9 Wayne Central             6:58      21:39  106   
113  #952 Olsen, Matt         11 Marcus Whitman            6:59      21:40  107   
114  #632 Belknap, Cade       12 Greece Odyssey            7:00      21:43        
115 #1605 Saxton, Tom         12 Wayland Cohocton          7:00      21:44  108   
116 #1573 Knudtson, Connor     9 Waterloo                  7:01      21:46  109   
117 #1011 Jankowski, Matthew  12 Midlakes                  7:03      21:54  110   
118 #1233 Tomlinson, Peter     9 Penn Yan                  7:07      22:05        
119  #718 Carroll, Brad       12 Holley Central            7:07      22:06  111   
120  #174 Licata, Anthony     11 Aquinas Institute         7:07      22:06        
121  #722 Gallets, Tim        12 Holley Central            7:09      22:12  112   
122 #1009 Decker, Matthew      9 Midlakes                  7:10      22:15  113   
123 #1228 Baxter, Andrew      12 Penn Yan                  7:10      22:16        
124 #1045 Pickard, Anthony    12 N.Rose-Wolcott            7:16      22:35  114   
125  #725 Scott, Justin       12 Holley Central            7:18      22:39  115   
126  #141 Pendl, Nic          11 Allegany-Limestone        7:23      22:55  116   
127  #225 Curtis, Luke        11 Attica                    7:25      23:01        
128 #1626 Hagelin, Jake       11 Wayne Central             7:26      23:04  117   
129  #578 Crepo, Chaileb      12 Geneva                    7:26      23:06  118   
130 #1629 Howard, Mason        9 Wayne Central             7:31      23:21  119   
131  #953 Pollhein, Matt      10 Marcus Whitman            7:32      23:25  120   
132  #641 Matson, Austin      12 Greece Odyssey            7:34      23:29        
133 #1044 Green, Andre        11 N.Rose-Wolcott            7:34      23:30  121   
134 #1041 Cedeno, Eric        11 N.Rose-Wolcott            7:34      23:31  122   
135  #951 O'Connor, Cody       9 Marcus Whitman            7:50      24:18  123   
136 #1015 Scheckler, Will     10 Midlakes                  7:54      24:30  124   
137 #1012 linsner, spencer    11 Midlakes                  7:54      24:32  125   
138  #558 Beyer, Chris         9 Geneseo                   7:58      24:43        
139  #139 Martinelli, Dennis  10 Allegany-Limestone        8:01      24:53  126   
140 #1570 Cox, Dakota         10 Waterloo                  8:04      25:03  127   
141  #134 Carapellati, Brand   9 Allegany-Limestone        8:11      25:24  128   
142  #136 Dennis, Eddie        9 Allegany-Limestone        8:12      25:29  129   
143 #1006 Baker, Benjamin     12 Midlakes                  8:16      25:41        
144 #1007 Brophy, Ryan        10 Midlakes                  8:30      26:22        
145 #1016 Smith, Bob           9 Midlakes                  8:31      26:27        
146 #1047 Wahl, Daniel        11 N.Rose-Wolcott            8:49      27:24  130   
147  #226 Pilc, Paul           9 Attica                   10:38      33:00        
148 #1577 Pfeiffer, Evan      10 Waterloo                 10:57      34:00  131   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           36    1    5    6   10   14   20   22           
      Total Time:  1:24:30.00                                                     
         Average:    16:54.00                                                     
   2 Pittsford Sutherland         80    2    8   15   27   28   33   53           
      Total Time:  1:27:05.00                                                     
         Average:    17:25.00                                                     
   3 Batavia                     151    9   13   23   38   68   70   78           
      Total Time:  1:30:41.00                                                     
         Average:    18:08.20                                                     
   4 Geneseo                     170    3    4   52   54   57   62   91           
      Total Time:  1:30:29.00                                                     
         Average:    18:05.80                                                     
   5 Wayland Cohocton            172   16   32   34   42   48   72  108           
      Total Time:  1:31:44.00                                                     
         Average:    18:20.80                                                     
   6 Dansville                   195   12   37   41   50   55   82   90           
      Total Time:  1:32:40.00                                                     
         Average:    18:32.00                                                     
   7 Albion                      223   29   31   45   58   60   66   75           
      Total Time:  1:33:53.00                                                     
         Average:    18:46.60                                                     
   8 Akron                       226    7   25   46   63   85   94                
      Total Time:  1:33:29.00                                                     
         Average:    18:41.80                                                     
   9 Aquinas Institute           235   18   21   51   69   76   86   95           
      Total Time:  1:34:02.00                                                     
         Average:    18:48.40                                                     
  10 Palmyra-Macedon             254   19   24   56   74   81  100                
      Total Time:  1:34:56.00                                                     
         Average:    18:59.20                                                     
  11 Greece Odyssey              295   26   39   59   73   98  102  104           
      Total Time:  1:36:47.00                                                     
         Average:    19:21.40                                                     
  12 Geneva                      306   36   40   44   87   99  118                
      Total Time:  1:37:13.00                                                     
         Average:    19:26.60                                                     
  13 Livonia                     328   43   64   65   77   79   83   88           
      Total Time:  1:37:44.00                                                     
         Average:    19:32.80                                                     
  14 Holley Central              348   11   30   84  111  112  115                
      Total Time:  1:39:51.00                                                     
         Average:    19:58.20                                                     
  15 Wayne Central               374   47   49   67  105  106  117  119           
      Total Time:  1:40:38.00                                                     
         Average:    20:07.60                                                     
  16 Marcus Whitman              438   17   71  107  120  123                     
      Total Time:  1:46:47.00                                                     
         Average:    21:21.40                                                     
  17 Midlakes                    462   35  101  103  110  113  124  125           
      Total Time:  1:45:13.00                                                     
         Average:    21:02.60                                                     
  18 Allegany-Limestone          472   61   80   89  116  126  128  129           
      Total Time:  1:47:34.00                                                     
         Average:    21:30.80                                                     
  19 Waterloo                    522   93   96   97  109  127  131                
      Total Time:  1:49:15.00                                                     
         Average:    21:51.00                                                     
  20 N.Rose-Wolcott              579   92  114  121  122  130                     
      Total Time:  1:57:24.00                                                     
         Average:    23:28.80