Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           GCC Cougar Invit - 9/24/2011                           
                                       GCC                                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Group III Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1128 Richardson, Ethan   12 Pavilion Central          5:41      17:39        
  2 #1793 Bailey, Jacob        8 Williamson Central        5:42      17:41    1   
  3 #1235 Cicero, Mitch        9 Perry Central             5:43      17:46        
  4  #447 Chapin, Jon         12 Canisteo Greenwood        5:45      17:50    2   
  5 #1048 Antolos, Jeffrey    11 Notre Dame-Batavia        5:45      17:51    3   
  6  #343 Ggeiger, Everett     9 Caledonia Mumford         5:48      18:00    4   
  7  #664 Hegedorn, Russell   10 Harley-Allen              5:50      18:07    5   
  8   #14 Abbey, Thomas       11 Addison                   5:51      18:08    6   
  9 #1145 Rudnik, Randi       12 Pembroke                  5:51      18:09    7   
 10  #345 Hall, Alex          11 Caledonia Mumford         5:53      18:14    8   
 11  #252 Snyder, Gaylen      11 Avon Central              5:53      18:17    9   
 12 #1817 Smith, Doug         12 Williamson Central        5:54      18:19   10   
 13  #971 Verstraete, Mike    12 Marion                    5:57      18:27   11   
 14 #1771 Ivie, Ben           12 Wheatland Chili           5:57      18:28   12   
 15  #117 Snyder, Christophe  12 Alexander Central         5:59      18:35   13   
 16   #16 Burton, Seth        10 Addison                   6:00      18:36   14   
 17   #19 Byler, Omar         11 Addison                   6:00      18:37   15   
 18  #939 Overacre, Brad      11 Lyons                     6:02      18:42   16   
 19 #1141 Burns, Patrick      12 Pembroke                  6:02      18:43   17   
 20 #1056 Fischer, Andrew     12 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:03      18:47   18   
 21 #1800 Curran, Max         10 Williamson Central        6:04      18:48   19   
 22   #21 Duell, Dylan        11 Addison                   6:04      18:49   20   
 23  #463 Stolberg, Eric      11 Cuba-Rushford             6:04      18:50   21   
 24  #348 Kozik, Jared        12 Caledonia Mumford         6:04      18:51   22   
 25 #1051 Carlson, Arron      11 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:06      18:55   23   
 26  #115 Schmieder, Hans     10 Alexander Central         6:06      18:57   24   
 27 #1144 Jones, Brett        12 Pembroke                  6:07      19:01   25   
 28  #892 Callan, Jake        12 LeRoy                     6:08      19:02   26   
 29 #1794 Beiswanger, Jon     12 Williamson Central        6:08      19:03   27   
 30 #1429 Hilfiker, Bryan     11 Sodus Central             6:09      19:04        
 31  #464 Urmson, Casey       12 Cuba-Rushford             6:09      19:05   28   
 32  #898 Russell, Ryan       12 LeRoy                     6:11      19:13   29   
 33   #15 Burton, Noah        11 Addison                   6:13      19:17   30   
 34 #1769 Hogue, Alexander     8 Wheatland Chili           6:13      19:18   31   
 35 #1763 Blayszk, Adam       11 Wheatland Chili           6:13      19:19   32   
 36  #871 McLaren, Alex       12 Kendall                   6:14      19:22   33   
 37 #1126 Martin, Sam         10 Pavilion Central          6:14      19:22        
 38  #874 Price, Dan          11 Kendall                   6:15      19:24   34   
 39  #329 Nickerson, Kevin    11 Byron-Bergen              6:15      19:25   35   
 40  #666 Phillips, Duncan    12 Harley-Allen              6:16      19:27   36   
 41 #1055 Cory, Dylan         10 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:16      19:27   37   
 42   #29 Luce, Bill          11 Addison                   6:16      19:28   38   
 43  #669 Zain, Aamir         10 Harley-Allen              6:17      19:29   39   
 44  #346 Hall, Ian           11 Caledonia Mumford         6:17      19:30   40   
 45  #962 Englesen, Cody      12 Marion                    6:18      19:34   41   
 46  #901 Woodworth, John     10 LeRoy                     6:18      19:34   42   
 47 #1803 Forman, Dylan       12 Williamson Central        6:19      19:35   43   
 48 #1330 Mayo, Allen         10 Red Creek                 6:19      19:35   44   
 49  #959 Aimino, Emmitt      12 Marion                    6:19      19:37   45   
 50   #22 Fleet, Alec         11 Addison                   6:19      19:37   46   
 51  #118 Sodja, Jacob        12 Alexander Central         6:21      19:43   47   
 52  #349 Milliman, Ian        9 Caledonia Mumford         6:21      19:44   48   
 53  #332 Simmons, Mike       11 Byron-Bergen              6:22      19:45   49   
 54  #522 Bingelli, Zack      10 Gananda                   6:23      19:50        
 55 #1328 Klein, Griffin       9 Red Creek                 6:24      19:51   50   
 56 #1321 Drake, Dakota       10 Red Creek                 6:24      19:52   51   
 57  #113 Raffel, Dylan        9 Alexander Central         6:25      19:54   52   
 58 #1050 Calla, Luke         12 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:27      20:02   53   
 59  #864 Appleton, Devin     10 Kendall                   6:27      20:02   54   
 60 #1123 Colvin, Roy         12 Pavilion Central          6:27      20:03        
 61  #668 Sutor, Will          9 Harley-Allen              6:28      20:05   55   
 62 #1325 Hand, Nelson        10 Red Creek                 6:28      20:06   56   
 63  #446 Adams, Warren        9 Canisteo Greenwood        6:29      20:08   57   
 64 #1060 Sausner, Matt       12 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:30      20:09   58   
 65 #1316 Brandon, Jones      10 Red Creek                 6:30      20:10   59   
 66 #1775 McKean, Bradley     11 Wheatland Chili           6:31      20:13   60   
 67  #869 Christensen, Evan   11 Kendall                   6:31      20:15   61   
 68  #521 Bean, Kolby         10 Gananda                   6:32      20:17        
 69 #1799 Cook, Alex           9 Williamson Central        6:33      20:19   62   
 70 #1052 Carlson, Justin      9 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:33      20:20   63   
 71 #1807 Luke, Andy          10 Williamson Central        6:34      20:24   64   
 72 #1032 Milford, Devon      11 Mt. Morris                6:35      20:26   65   
 73  #449 Merry, Alex         11 Canisteo Greenwood        6:35      20:27   66   
 74  #970 Royer, Matt         12 Marion                    6:36      20:28   67   
 75 #1770 Hogue, Patrick      11 Wheatland Chili           6:37      20:31   68   
 76  #963 Koval, Ethan        12 Marion                    6:37      20:32   69   
 77  #896 Livermore, Matt     11 LeRoy                     6:38      20:34   70   
 78 #1820 Youngs, Ian         11 Williamson Central        6:38      20:37        
 79  #287 Siebert, Nick       12 Bishop Kearney            6:40      20:42   71   
 80  #450 Wade, Devon          9 Canisteo Greenwood        6:41      20:43   72   
 81  #662 Dens, Ryan           9 Harley-Allen              6:41      20:46   73   
 82 #1034 White, Marcel       11 Mt. Morris                6:41      20:46   74   
 83  #233 Derick, Cody         8 Avoca                     6:42      20:47        
 84  #330 Schrenker, Robbie   10 Byron-Bergen              6:42      20:49   75   
 85 #1140 Burns, Christian    11 Pembroke                  6:42      20:49   76   
 86 #1808 Martinez, Brandon   12 Williamson Central        6:43      20:51        
 87  #460 Campbell, Dakota     9 Cuba-Rushford             6:44      20:54   77   
 88  #867 Bilyk, Nick         11 Kendall                   6:47      21:04   78   
 89 #1780 Ziefel, Taylor      11 Wheatland Chili           6:47      21:05   79   
 90 #1341 Wandersee, Tyler    11 Red Creek                 6:48      21:06   80   
 91  #111 Guarino, Nick        9 Alexander Central         6:48      21:06   81   
 92  #461 Morris, Moe          9 Cuba-Rushford             6:49      21:09   82   
 93 #1333 Millus, Mike        11 Red Creek                 6:50      21:12   83   
 94 #1318 Buisch, Kenny       12 Red Creek                 6:51      21:15        
 95 #1430 Lindsay, Zack       10 Sodus Central             6:51      21:16        
 96  #465 VanDeWall, Conner   10 Cuba-Rushford             6:52      21:19   84   
 97 #1058 Fuller, Ryan        10 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:54      21:25        
 98  #203 Gallant, Nate       12 Arkport                   6:55      21:27   85   
 99 #1809 Moran, Gerard       10 Williamson Central        6:55      21:29        
100  #342 Gaffney, Steve      11 Caledonia Mumford         6:56      21:30   86   
101 #1762 Berghash, Zach      10 Wheatland Chili           6:57      21:33   87   
102  #326 Lancaster, Mark     11 Byron-Bergen              7:02      21:50   88   
103 #1031 Matagne, Alex       12 Mt. Morris                7:03      21:53   89   
104 #1774 Mancuso, Andrew     10 Wheatland Chili           7:05      21:59        
105 #1338 Seymour, Terry      11 Red Creek                 7:07      22:04        
106  #286 Siebert, Greg       12 Bishop Kearney            7:08      22:07   90   
107  #283 Carroll, Brian      11 Bishop Kearney            7:11      22:18   91   
108  #210 Wellington, Casey   12 Arkport                   7:12      22:20   92   
109 #1772 Lawton, Matt        10 Wheatland Chili           7:15      22:30        
110  #900 Wade, Sean           9 LeRoy                     7:17      22:36   93   
111  #207 Matacle, Nick       11 Arkport                   7:20      22:47   94   
112  #935 Cook, Sam            9 Lyons                     7:21      22:48   95   
113  #938 Nesbitt, Alan       11 Lyons                     7:22      22:52   96   
114  #284 Heyen, Billy         9 Bishop Kearney            7:23      22:57   97   
115  #200 Chatain, Gar        10 Arkport                   7:24      23:00   98   
116  #667 Queenan, John       11 Harley-Allen              7:25      23:02   99   
117 #1030 Carlock, James      11 Mt. Morris                7:27      23:07  100   
118 #1142 Doktor, Adam        12 Pembroke                  7:28      23:09  101   
119 #1428 Hayes, Garret       10 Sodus Central             7:28      23:11        
120  #251 Rahn, Ross          11 Avon Central              7:29      23:15  102   
121 #1147 Sewar, Adam         10 Pembroke                  7:30      23:17  103   
122  #876 Smith, Tyler        10 Kendall                   7:32      23:22  104   
123  #964 Lorah, Jake          9 Marion                    7:32      23:23  105   
124 #1427 Datthyn, Jake       10 Sodus Central             7:33      23:27        
125 #1340 Stone, Jarod        10 Red Creek                 7:34      23:29        
126  #966 McManus, Brett       9 Marion                    7:40      23:48  106   
127  #448 Dodge, Jacob        10 Canisteo Greenwood        7:40      23:49  107   
128  #202 Franklin, Wade      12 Arkport                   7:44      24:01  108   
129  #351 O'Hara, Mike         9 Caledonia Mumford         7:46      24:07  109   
130  #468 Webb, Ryan          12 Cuba-Rushford             7:48      24:14  110   
131  #250 Maurer, Nathan      11 Avon Central              7:50      24:19  111   
132  #288 Zahn, Collin         9 Bishop Kearney            7:52      24:27  112   
133  #331 Sheldon, Trevor     11 Byron-Bergen              7:53      24:28  113   
134  #354 Tetreault, Josiah   11 Caledonia Mumford         7:53      24:29        
135  #462 Ratzel, Tony        12 Cuba-Rushford             7:54      24:31  114   
136 #1033 White, Derik         9 Mt. Morris                7:54      24:32  115   
137  #937 Manktelow, David    11 Lyons                     7:55      24:36  116   
138  #249 Lewis, Aiden         9 Avon Central              7:56      24:39  117   
139  #350 O'Hara, Matt        11 Caledonia Mumford         8:00      24:50        
140  #459 Albert, Michael     12 Cuba-Rushford             8:06      25:10        
141  #206 Marino, Dan         12 Arkport                   8:07      25:11  118   
142  #237 Oates, Jesse        12 Avoca                     8:34      26:36        
143  #347 Hayes, Mathew       11 Caledonia Mumford         8:40      26:55        
144  #936 Lauster, Matt        9 Lyons                     8:42      27:02  119   
145  #246 Enright, Nathan     11 Avon Central              8:56      27:44  120   
146  #205 Koester, John       12 Arkport                   8:59      27:53  121   
147 #1125 Kiefer, Alex        10 Pavilion Central          9:26      29:19        
148  #444 Kernan, Ben          9 Canaseraga                9:56      30:51        
149  #247 Espersen, Peter     11 Avon Central             10:10      31:34  122   
150  #248 Kitzel, Ben         11 Avon Central             10:10      31:35  123   
151  #238 Oates, Seth         12 Avoca                    10:37      32:59        
152  #239 Obrachta, Zack       9 Avoca                    10:45      33:24        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Addison                      85    6   14   15   20   30   38   46           
      Total Time:  1:33:27.00                                                     
         Average:    18:41.40                                                     
   2 Williamson Central          100    1   10   19   27   43   62   64           
      Total Time:  1:33:26.00                                                     
         Average:    18:41.20                                                     
   3 Caledonia Mumford           122    4    8   22   40   48   86  109           
      Total Time:  1:34:19.00                                                     
         Average:    18:51.80                                                     
   4 Notre Dame-Batavia          134    3   18   23   37   53   58   63           
      Total Time:  1:35:02.00                                                     
         Average:    19:00.40                                                     
   5 Wheatland Chili             203   12   31   32   60   68   79   87           
      Total Time:  1:37:49.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.80                                                     
   6 Harley-Allendale-Col        208    5   36   39   55   73   99                
      Total Time:  1:37:54.00                                                     
         Average:    19:34.80                                                     
   7 Alexander Central           217   13   24   47   52   81                     
      Total Time:  1:38:15.00                                                     
         Average:    19:39.00                                                     
   8 Pembroke                    226    7   17   25   76  101  103                
      Total Time:  1:39:51.00                                                     
         Average:    19:58.20                                                     
   9 Marion                      233   11   41   45   67   69  105  106           
      Total Time:  1:38:38.00                                                     
         Average:    19:43.60                                                     
  10 Red Creek                   260   44   50   51   56   59   80   83           
      Total Time:  1:39:34.00                                                     
         Average:    19:54.80                                                     
  11 Kendall                     260   33   34   54   61   78  104                
      Total Time:  1:40:07.00                                                     
         Average:    20:01.40                                                     
  12 LeRoy                       260   26   29   42   70   93                     
      Total Time:  1:40:59.00                                                     
         Average:    20:11.80                                                     
  13 Cuba-Rushford               292   21   28   77   82   84  110  114           
      Total Time:  1:41:17.00                                                     
         Average:    20:15.40                                                     
  14 Canisteo Greenwood          304    2   57   66   72  107                     
      Total Time:  1:42:57.00                                                     
         Average:    20:35.40                                                     
  15 Byron-Bergen                360   35   49   75   88  113                     
      Total Time:  1:46:17.00                                                     
         Average:    21:15.40                                                     
  16 Lyons                       442   16   95   96  116  119                     
      Total Time:  1:56:00.00                                                     
         Average:    23:12.00                                                     
  17 Mt. Morris                  443   65   74   89  100  115                     
      Total Time:  1:50:44.00                                                     
         Average:    22:08.80                                                     
  18 Avon Central                459    9  102  111  117  120  122  123           
      Total Time:  1:58:14.00                                                     
         Average:    23:38.80                                                     
  19 Bishop Kearney              461   71   90   91   97  112                     
      Total Time:  1:52:31.00                                                     
         Average:    22:30.20                                                     
  20 Arkport                     477   85   92   94   98  108  118  121           
      Total Time:  1:53:35.00                                                     
         Average:    22:43.00