Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/24/2011 03:59 PM
                         GCC Cougar Invit - 9/24/2011                          
                                      GCC                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 5k Run CC Merged Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Roach, Cooper             12 Honeoye Fall          16:03.14    1   
  2 Anvelt, Mike              12 Pittsford Su          16:08.77    2   
  3 Rodriguez, Gabe           11 Geneseo               16:21.21    3   
  4 Jordon, Travis            12 Gates-Chili           16:26.52    4   
  5 Kozyra, Nate              12 Rush-Henriet          16:35.87    5   
  6 Ranke, Tyler              10 Hilton                16:36.39    6   
  7 Rodriguez, Devon          12 Geneseo               16:37.05    7   
  8 Erb, MJ                   12 Victor Centr          16:43.55    8   
  9 Sweeney, Andrew           12 Rush-Henriet          16:44.18    9   
 10 Hayward, Connor           12 Victor Centr          16:45.81   10   
 11 Paganelli, JT             11 Honeoye Fall          16:50.37   11   
 12 Brunett, Joe              12 Honeoye Fall          16:52.76   12   
 13 Burke, Mickey             10 Rush-Henriet          16:54.09   13   
 14 Rushok, Jeremy            12 Akron                 16:54.32   14   
 15 Phelan, Will              11 Pittsford Su          16:58.04   15   
 16 Mulcahy, Collin           12 Batavia               17:01.08   16   
 17 Sullivan, Michael         11 McQuaid               17:01.63   17   
 18 Raymond, Alex             12 Rush-Henriet          17:03.58   18   
 19 Douglas, Langton          11 Honeoye Fall          17:06.84   19   
 20 Smith, David              11 Holley Centr          17:07.44   20   
 21 Goldstein, Josh           10 Webster Thom          17:11.05   21   
 22 Burke, Colby              12 Rush-Henriet          17:13.04   22   
 23 Andrievsky, Sasha         11 Webster Thom          17:13.48   23   
 24 Burgin, William           11 Webster Schr          17:16.20   24   
 25 Shanahan, Luke            10 Victor Centr          17:16.79   25   
 26 Stuver, A.J.              11 McQuaid               17:18.68   26   
 27 McGowan, Tim              12 Dansville             17:18.79   27   
 28 Moran, Mitch              11 Penfield              17:19.21   28   
 29 Root, Brennan             11 Rush-Henriet          17:19.55   29   
 30 Tumiel, Connor            11 St.Joes-Buff          17:19.95   30   
 31 Roth, Corey               12 Hilton                17:22.69   31   
 32 Peffley, Chris            10 Webster Thom          17:23.11   32   
 33 Kassu, Mintesinot         12 Greece Athen          17:27.06   33   
 34 Tassone, Brendan          12 Penfield              17:28.37   34   
 35 Laird, Jon                12 Batavia               17:28.84   35   
 36 Johnson, Keith            10 Webster Thom          17:30.15   36   
 37 Schantz, Mikey            11 Rush-Henriet          17:34.07   37   
 38 Leo, Patrick              11 Honeoye Fall          17:34.28   38   
 39 Strang, Alex              12 Pittsford Su          17:35.27   39   
 40 Richardson, Ethan         12 Pavilion Cen          17:38.15  
 41 Northrup, Brian           10 Greece Arcad          17:39.06   40   
 42 Selbig, Brandon           11 Wayland Coho          17:39.71   41   
 43 Bailey, Jacob              8 Williamson C          17:40.68   42   
 44 Champlin, Jacob           10 Marcus Whitm          17:41.07   43   
 45 Weber, Mike               12 Aquinas Inst          17:41.53   44   
 46 Smathers, Mike            12 Victor Centr          17:41.59   45   
 47 Steiger, Aidan            12 Victor Centr          17:43.53   46   
 48 Cicero, Mitch              9 Perry Centra          17:45.46  
 49 Harbol, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace          17:45.72   47   
 50 Wright, Rob               10 Hilton                17:46.77   48   
 51 Ciolkowski, Nick           9 McQuaid               17:47.29   49   
 52 Reed, Justin              11 Webster Schr          17:47.80   50   
 53 Matthews, Cole            11 Honeoye Fall          17:48.31   51   
 54 Chapin, Jon               12 Canisteo Gre          17:49.69   52   
 55 Mizma, Mitchell           11 Hilton                17:49.78   53   
 56 Antolos, Jeffrey          11 Notre Dame-B          17:50.02   54   
 57 Buri, Joshua              10 Hilton                17:50.90   55   
 58 Drexler, Ben              11 Aquinas Inst          17:51.83   56   
 59 Mertens, George           10 Victor Centr          17:52.16   57   
 60 Viggiani, Dan             12 Churchville-          17:54.10   58   
 61 Lawlor, John              11 Honeoye Fall          17:55.05   59   
 62 Trombley, Nick            12 Canandaigua           17:55.45   60   
 63 Baller, Mitchell          11 Webster Thom          17:56.06   61   
 64 Demmer, Ty                10 Batavia               17:58.02   62   
 65 Tshibangu, Raphael        11 Greece Olymp          17:58.26   63   
 66 Martini, Cody             11 Palmyra-Mace          17:58.37   64   
 67 Wilczewski, James         11 Irondequoit           17:59.02   65   
 68 Ggeiger, Everett           9 Caledonia Mu          17:59.07   66   
 69 Bigenwald, Eric           12 Irondequoit           17:59.66   67   
 70 Kozlowski, Michael        10 Penfield              18:00.21   68   
 71 Lauria, Michael           11 Greece Athen          18:00.81   69   
 72 O\'Connor, Ben            12 McQuaid               18:01.85   70   
 73 Paige, Aaron              11 Irondequoit           18:02.46   71   
 74 Goergen, Joe              11 St.Joes-Buff          18:03.17   72   
 75 Gominiak, Tyler           12 Akron                 18:04.00   73   
 76 Custozzo, Steven          10 Greece Odyss          18:04.92   74   
 77 Hegedorn, Russell         10 Harley-Allen          18:06.49   75   
 78 Abbey, Thomas             11 Addison               18:07.78   76   
 79 Meritt, Alex              12 Webster Schr          18:07.97   77   
 80 Rudnik, Randi             12 Pembroke              18:08.41   78   
 81 Black, Ryan               12 Pittsford Su          18:09.26   79   
 82 Koss, Nick                12 Irondequoit           18:09.68   80   
 83 Hart-Predmore, Jake       11 McQuaid               18:10.27   81   
 84 Huot, Marco               10 Pittsford Su          18:10.35   82   
 85 Pease, Kieth              11 Greece Athen          18:10.81   83   
 86 Mertens, Ben              12 Victor Centr          18:11.66   84   
 87 Rosato, Brett             11 Albion                18:12.40   85   
 88 Beadle, Martin             9 Holley Centr          18:12.98   86   
 89 Muzdakis, Zack            11 Irondequoit           18:13.34   87   
 90 Patterson, Mike           11 Albion                18:13.45   88   
 91 Hall, Alex                11 Caledonia Mu          18:13.70   89   
 92 Kelly, Aaron              10 Wayland Coho          18:13.94   90   
 93 Dyrland, Josh             10 Irondequoit           18:14.02   91   
 94 Wagner, Ray               12 Irondequoit           18:14.70   92   
 95 Crandell, Alex            12 Penfield              18:15.61   93   
 96 Ding, Alex                12 Pittsford Su          18:15.80   94   
 97 Snyder, Gaylen            11 Avon Central          18:16.35   95   
 98 Erickson, Jack            12 Victor Centr          18:17.86  
 99 Smith, Doug               12 Williamson C          18:18.36   96   
100 Whitman, Ben              10 Webster Thom          18:18.64   97   
101 Flagg, Charlie            11 Wayland Coho          18:18.86   98   
102 Preibe, Mitchell          10 Midlakes              18:23.62   99   
103 Killigrew, John           11 Webster Schr          18:24.12  100   
104 Perez, Javy               10 McQuaid               18:24.55  101   
105 Koenig, Ethan             11 Greece Athen          18:25.14  102   
106 Verstraete, Mike          12 Marion                18:26.56  103   
107 Ivie, Ben                 12 Wheatland Ch          18:27.11  104   
108 Mallery, Peter            10 Webster Schr          18:30.72  105   
109 Burkuri, Garcivon         10 Geneva                18:30.94  106   
110 Guzzardi, Jonathan        11 Dansville             18:31.29  107   
111 Hale, Zack                12 Greece Athen          18:31.41  108   
112 Stoeckl, Manuel            9 Penfield              18:32.09  109   
113 Ernst, Mitch              12 Batavia               18:32.25  110   
114 Mikols, Eric              12 Churchville-          18:33.69  111   
115 Snyder, Christopher       12 Alexander Ce          18:34.06  112   
116 Mangiafesto, Jeff         12 Greece Odyss          18:34.93  113   
117 Burton, Seth              10 Addison               18:35.47  114   
118 McGann, Kevin             12 McQuaid               18:35.53  115   
119 Byler, Omar               11 Addison               18:36.31  116   
120 VanDeMortel, Matt         11 Geneva                18:36.98  117   
121 Barden, Brett             11 Dansville             18:37.90  118   
122 Overfield, Cornell        10 St.Joes-Buff          18:38.12  119   
123 Malone, Levi              10 Wayland Coho          18:39.30  120   
124 Sykora, Joshua            10 Brockport             18:39.61  121   
125 Chichester, Jake          10 Livonia               18:40.11  122   
126 Cannan, Tristan           12 Webster Schr          18:40.95  123   
127 Reed, Kevin               12 Geneva                18:41.36  124   
128 Overacre, Brad            11 Lyons                 18:41.83  125   
129 Burns, Patrick            12 Pembroke              18:42.89  126   
130 Freudenvoll, Dominic      11 Greece Arcad          18:43.51  127   
131 Paladino, Tyler           12 Penfield              18:44.12  128   
132 Spitzer, Matthew          12 Victor Centr          18:45.65  
133 Baney, Colby              11 Albion                18:45.76  129   
134 Fischer, Andrew           12 Notre Dame-B          18:46.81  130   
135 Curran, Max               10 Williamson C          18:47.90  131   
136 Duell, Dylan              11 Addison               18:48.96  133   
136 Hahn, Shawn               11 Akron                 18:48.96  132   
138 Stolberg, Eric            11 Cuba-Rushfor          18:49.77  134   
139 Light, James               9 Wayne Centra          18:50.25  135   
140 Kozik, Jared              12 Caledonia Mu          18:50.56  136   
141 Lord, Drew                11 Wayland Coho          18:50.88  137   
142 Lynch, Sean               12 Churchville-          18:51.25  138   
143 Lucarelli, Michael        11 Greece Athen          18:53.07  139   
144 Jermyn, Alex              12 Spencerport           18:53.46  140   
145 Wall, David               10 Canandaigua           18:54.21  141   
146 Carlson, Arron            11 Notre Dame-B          18:54.91  142   
147 Swertfeger, Elijah        10 Greece Olymp          18:54.98  143   
148 Cole, Dan                 10 Wayne Centra          18:55.12  144   
149 Schmieder, Hans           10 Alexander Ce          18:56.51  145   
150 McLaughlin, Jim           11 Dansville             18:56.84  146   
151 Lawler, Wyatt             11 Aquinas Inst          18:58.37  147   
152 Greene, Nick              12 Greece Arcad          18:58.73  148   
153 Aho, Sean                 12 Geneseo               18:59.21  149   
154 Jones, Brett              12 Pembroke              19:00.23  150   
155 Peerenboom, Cameron       10 Hilton                19:01.55  152   
155 Callan, Jake              12 LeRoy                 19:01.55  151   
157 Erdoge, Malcolm           11 Spencerport           19:01.99  153   
158 Beiswanger, Jon           12 Williamson C          19:02.04  154   
159 Heimberger, Casey         11 Churchville-          19:02.41  155   
160 Hilfiker, Bryan           11 Sodus Centra          19:03.41  
161 Benzino, Justin           11 St.Joes-Buff          19:04.84  156   
162 Urmson, Casey             12 Cuba-Rushfor          19:04.99  157   
163 Whitmarsh, Ryan           11 Hilton                19:05.99  158   
164 Connal, Ryan              10 Penfield              19:07.08  159   
165 Farnum, Jonah             11 Churchville-          19:07.49  160   
166 Goebel, Michael           11 Victor Centr          19:08.05  
167 Fitzgerald, Ethan         12 Webster Schr          19:08.50  161   
168 Chambers, Scott           10 Pittsford Su          19:10.03  162   
169 de Zambiasi, Niccolo      12 Geneseo               19:11.33  163   
170 Russell, Ryan             12 LeRoy                 19:12.29  164   
171 Pierce, Danny             11 Dansville             19:13.74  165   
172 Burton, Noah              11 Addison               19:16.05  166   
173 Krest, Jonathan           12 Palmyra-Mace          19:16.14  167   
174 Rollins, Sean             12 Geneseo               19:16.64  168   
175 Hogue, Alexander           8 Wheatland Ch          19:17.09  169   
176 Riddick, Marquise         11 Albion                19:17.82  170   
177 Ferrante, Christian       10 Gates-Chili           19:18.03  171   
178 Blayszk, Adam             11 Wheatland Ch          19:18.25  172   
179 Anderson, James           10 Greece Odyss          19:18.47  173   
180 Grochowiak, Charles       11 St.Joes-Buff          19:19.62  174   
181 McLaren, Alex             12 Kendall               19:21.11  175   
182 Capurso, Mike             11 Albion                19:21.50  176   
183 Martin, Sam               10 Pavilion Cen          19:21.54  
184 Wintermantel, Sam         11 Allegany-Lim          19:22.46  177   
185 Price, Dan                11 Kendall               19:23.15  178   
186 Nickerson, Kevin          11 Byron-Bergen          19:24.74  179   
187 Montesano, Nick            9 Geneseo               19:24.99  180   
188 Phillips, Duncan          12 Harley-Allen          19:26.06  181   
189 Memelo, Owen               9 Churchville-          19:26.66  182   
190 Cory, Dylan               10 Notre Dame-B          19:26.67  183   
191 Popp, Justin              11 Akron                 19:27.06  184   
192 Luce, Bill                11 Addison               19:27.23  185   
193 Zain, Aamir               10 Harley-Allen          19:28.53  186   
194 Seyboth, Scott            12 Greece Olymp          19:28.55  187   
195 Walls, Matt               12 Livonia               19:29.31  188   
196 Hall, Ian                 11 Caledonia Mu          19:29.79  189   
197 Hendron, Joey              9 Gates-Chili           19:30.56  190   
198 Shipman, Alan             10 Livonia               19:30.58  191   
199 Nielans, Zach             10 Albion                19:31.73  192   
200 Englesen, Cody            12 Marion                19:33.25  193   
201 Woodworth, John           10 LeRoy                 19:33.71  194   
202 Meyerhoffer, Peter        12 Spencerport           19:34.52  196   
202 Forman, Dylan             12 Williamson C          19:34.52  195   
204 Houlihan, Michael         10 Wayne Centra          19:34.77  197   
205 Mayo, Allen               10 Red Creek             19:34.88  198   
206 Stewart, Ari              11 Greece Olymp          19:35.72  199   
207 Aimino, Emmitt            12 Marion                19:36.02  200   
208 Richmond, Matthew         11 Greece Athen          19:36.15  201   
209 Fleet, Alec               11 Addison               19:36.51  202   
210 Ward, Zach                11 Gates-Chili           19:36.56  203   
211 Bellanca, Eric            12 St.Joes-Buff          19:36.98  204   
212 Demmer, Tom                9 Batavia               19:37.14  205   
213 Jermyn, Brandon           10 Spencerport           19:37.39  206   
214 Grant, Robert              9 Aquinas Inst          19:38.00  207   
215 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia               19:38.24  208   
216 Kay, Harrison             12 Canandaigua           19:39.45  209   
217 Coppola, Dominic          11 St.Joes-Buff          19:39.76  210   
218 Smith, Brandon            12 Marcus Whitm          19:41.44  211   
219 Sodja, Jacob              12 Alexander Ce          19:42.67  212   
220 Milliman, Ian              9 Caledonia Mu          19:43.08  213   
221 Densmore, Mike            12 Canandaigua           19:43.55  214   
222 Simmons, Mike             11 Byron-Bergen          19:44.04  215   
223 Keister, Ethan            11 Wayland Coho          19:45.33  216   
224 Devlin, Christian         10 Greece Odyss          19:47.23  217   
225 Ring, Tanis               10 Greece Olymp          19:47.47  218   
226 Klino, Corey              12 Palmyra-Mace          19:47.83  219   
227 Ostrander, Mike           12 Greece Arcad          19:47.96  220   
228 Plummer, Bailey            9 Spencerport           19:48.62  221   
229 Diebel, Shawn             11 Albion                19:48.73  222   
230 Bingelli, Zack            10 Gananda               19:49.56  
231 Rodenhouse, Dan           11 Aquinas Inst          19:50.08  223   
232 Klein, Griffin             9 Red Creek             19:50.83  224   
233 Drake, Dakota             10 Red Creek             19:51.80  225   
234 Raffel, Dylan              9 Alexander Ce          19:53.23  226   
235 Mintun, Maddux             8 Livonia               19:57.73  227   
236 Kolankiewicz, Tommy       10 Greece Athen          19:57.93  
237 Rivera, Christian         10 Gates-Chili           19:58.75  228   
238 Calla, Luke               12 Notre Dame-B          20:01.22  229   
239 Kishlar, David            12 Greece Olymp          20:01.63  230   
240 Appleton, Devin           10 Kendall               20:01.81  231   
241 Callahan, Brandon          9 Brockport             20:02.01  232   
242 Colvin, Roy               12 Pavilion Cen          20:02.29  
243 Cook, Ken                 12 Batavia               20:02.75  233   
244 Moretti, Chris            12 Livonia               20:03.84  234   
245 Sutor, Will                9 Harley-Allen          20:04.20  235   
246 Stady, Andrew             10 Allegany-Lim          20:04.59  236   
247 Hand, Nelson              10 Red Creek             20:05.17  237   
248 Lester, Jude              11 Palmyra-Mace          20:05.63  238   
249 Mesolella, Brian          12 Greece Olymp          20:06.11  239   
250 Adams, Warren              9 Canisteo Gre          20:07.09  240   
251 Bacon, Noah                9 Dansville             20:07.17  241   
252 Sausner, Matt             12 Notre Dame-B          20:08.91  242   
253 Brandon, Jones            10 Red Creek             20:09.35  243   
254 Ellis, Carter             11 Livonia               20:09.47  244   
255 Sanborn, Zachary          12 Churchville-          20:09.91  245   
256 Flanagan, Andy            11 Holley Centr          20:11.06  246   
257 Lotz, Deegan              10 Akron                 20:12.10  247   
258 McKean, Bradley           11 Wheatland Ch          20:12.77  248   
259 Amico, Mike               10 Aquinas Inst          20:13.27  249   
260 Wilkie, Tyler             11 Geneva                20:14.29  250   
261 Christensen, Evan         11 Kendall               20:14.69  251   
262 Curci, Steven             11 Livonia               20:15.60  252   
263 Bean, Kolby               10 Gananda               20:16.95  
264 Dedrick, Jefferson        11 Allegany-Lim          20:17.61  253   
265 Cook, Alex                 9 Williamson C          20:18.02  255   
265 Newcomb, Josh             12 Dansville             20:18.02  254   
267 Garvey, Evan              11 Webster Thom          20:18.11  256   
268 Beach, Nick                9 Canandaigua           20:18.68  257   
269 Carlson, Justin            9 Notre Dame-B          20:19.41  258   
270 Whitt, Tevin              12 Geneseo               20:19.62  259   
271 Luke, Andy                10 Williamson C          20:23.07  260   
272 Early, Ryan               11 N.Rose-Wolco          20:23.10  261   
273 Milford, Devon            11 Mt. Morris            20:25.64  262   
274 Merry, Alex               11 Canisteo Gre          20:26.50  263   
275 Royer, Matt               12 Marion                20:27.36  264   
276 O'Shea, Ryan              12 Canandaigua           20:28.25  265   
277 Hogue, Patrick            11 Wheatland Ch          20:30.39  266   
278 Koval, Ethan              12 Marion                20:31.15  267   
279 Livermore, Matt           11 LeRoy                 20:33.75  268   
280 Northrup, Joseph           9 Waterloo              20:34.54  269   
281 Poblocki, Mark            12 Akron                 20:35.77  270   
282 Youngs, Ian               11 Williamson C          20:36.54  
283 Ellis, Logan              10 Livonia               20:38.94  
284 Siebert, Nick             12 Bishop Kearn          20:41.93  271   
285 Wade, Devon                9 Canisteo Gre          20:42.79  272   
286 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia               20:43.61  
287 Dens, Ryan                 9 Harley-Allen          20:45.02  273   
288 White, Marcel             11 Mt. Morris            20:45.71  274   
289 Powley, Devon             11 Spencerport           20:46.42  275   
290 Derick, Cody               8 Avoca                 20:46.63  
291 Schrenker, Robbie         10 Byron-Bergen          20:48.16  276   
292 Burns, Christian          11 Pembroke              20:48.73  277   
293 Green, John               11 Aquinas Inst          20:49.70  278   
294 Martinez, Brandon         12 Williamson C          20:50.25  
295 Horan, Devin              10 Livonia               20:51.61  
296 Falter, Ben               12 Penn Yan              20:51.93  
297 Linsner, Matt             11 Livonia               20:52.80  
298 Campbell, Dakota           9 Cuba-Rushfor          20:53.05  279   
299 Rice-Porter, Roger        10 Waterloo              20:53.81  280   
300 Presberg, Matan           10 Sota-Ne Prep          20:54.50  
301 Stenberg, Nick             8 Waterloo              20:56.41  281   
302 Lombardo, Mike            12 Greece Arcad          20:57.43  282   
303 Laird, Brian              11 Batavia               20:58.27  
304 Desimone, Michael         10 Greece Odyss          20:59.45  283   
305 Beckford, Paul            11 Greece Athen          21:00.91  
306 Bilyk, Nick               11 Kendall               21:03.58  284   
307 Ziefel, Taylor            11 Wheatland Ch          21:04.10  285   
308 Wandersee, Tyler          11 Red Creek             21:05.29  286   
309 Guarino, Nick              9 Alexander Ce          21:05.70  287   
310 Nicholas, Robert          10 Geneva                21:07.78  288   
311 Morris, Moe                9 Cuba-Rushfor          21:08.02  289   
312 Millus, Mike              11 Red Creek             21:11.53  290   
313 Ramos, Robert             12 Palmyra-Mace          21:13.35  291   
314 Buisch, Kenny             12 Red Creek             21:14.24  
315 Lindsay, Zack             10 Sodus Centra          21:15.01  
316 Charlotte, Jason          11 Midlakes              21:17.31  292   
317 VanDeWall, Conner         10 Cuba-Rushfor          21:18.83  293   
318 Hauser, Kevin             12 Greece Odyss          21:20.95  294   
319 poole, donovan            11 Midlakes              21:21.70  295   
320 Ciccarone, Nick           12 Greece Odyss          21:22.89  296   
321 Fuller, Ryan              10 Notre Dame-B          21:24.40  
322 Gallant, Nate             12 Arkport               21:26.63  297   
323 Johnson, Josh             10 Gates-Chili           21:26.95  298   
324 Bell, Matt                11 Brockport             21:27.76  299   
325 Moran, Gerard             10 Williamson C          21:28.75  
326 Gaffney, Steve            11 Caledonia Mu          21:29.96  300   
327 Giamberdino, Joe          12 Greece Arcad          21:31.59  301   
328 Berghash, Zach            10 Wheatland Ch          21:32.50  302   
329 Macano, Jacob             10 Wayne Centra          21:36.75  303   
330 Haacke, Christian          9 Wayne Centra          21:38.13  304   
331 Olsen, Matt               11 Marcus Whitm          21:39.29  305   
332 Belknap, Cade             12 Greece Odyss          21:42.67  
333 Saxton, Tom               12 Wayland Coho          21:43.73  306   
334 Costello, Dylan           11 Brockport             21:44.46  307   
335 Knudtson, Connor           9 Waterloo              21:45.60  308   
336 Lancaster, Mark           11 Byron-Bergen          21:49.39  309   
337 Merrill, Divonte          11 Brockport             21:50.38  310   
338 Matagne, Alex             12 Mt. Morris            21:52.65  311   
339 Jankowski, Matthew        12 Midlakes              21:53.11  312   
340 Mancuso, Andrew           10 Wheatland Ch          21:58.40  
341 Seymour, Terry            11 Red Creek             22:03.63  
342 Tomlinson, Peter           9 Penn Yan              22:04.16  
343 Carroll, Brad             12 Holley Centr          22:05.27  313   
344 Licata, Anthony           11 Aquinas Inst          22:05.86  
345 Siebert, Greg             12 Bishop Kearn          22:06.70  314   
346 Gallets, Tim              12 Holley Centr          22:11.90  315   
347 Decker, Matthew            9 Midlakes              22:14.17  316   
348 Baxter, Andrew            12 Penn Yan              22:15.86  
349 Carroll, Brian            11 Bishop Kearn          22:17.78  317   
350 Wellington, Casey         12 Arkport               22:19.50  318   
351 Lawton, Matt              10 Wheatland Ch          22:29.27  
352 Pickard, Anthony          12 N.Rose-Wolco          22:34.17  319   
353 Wade, Sean                 9 LeRoy                 22:35.07  320   
354 Scott, Justin             12 Holley Centr          22:38.41  321   
355 Matacle, Nick             11 Arkport               22:46.55  322   
356 Cook, Sam                  9 Lyons                 22:47.26  323   
357 Nesbitt, Alan             11 Lyons                 22:51.86  324   
358 Pendl, Nic                11 Allegany-Lim          22:54.67  325   
359 Heyen, Billy               9 Bishop Kearn          22:56.20  326   
360 Chatain, Gar              10 Arkport               22:59.24  327   
361 Curtis, Luke              11 Attica                23:00.52  
362 Queenan, John             11 Harley-Allen          23:01.26  328   
363 Hagelin, Jake             11 Wayne Centra          23:03.60  329   
364 Crepo, Chaileb            12 Geneva                23:05.56  330   
365 Carlock, James            11 Mt. Morris            23:06.31  331   
366 Doktor, Adam              12 Pembroke              23:08.87  332   
367 Hayes, Garret             10 Sodus Centra          23:10.28  
368 Rahn, Ross                11 Avon Central          23:14.48  333   
369 Sewar, Adam               10 Pembroke              23:16.59  334   
370 Howard, Mason              9 Wayne Centra          23:20.53  335   
371 Smith, Tyler              10 Kendall               23:21.66  336   
372 Lorah, Jake                9 Marion                23:22.01  337   
373 Pollhein, Matt            10 Marcus Whitm          23:24.13  338   
374 Datthyn, Jake             10 Sodus Centra          23:26.50  
375 Stone, Jarod              10 Red Creek             23:28.09  
376 Sommer, John              11 Brockport             23:28.47  339   
377 Matson, Austin            12 Greece Odyss          23:28.49  
378 Green, Andre              11 N.Rose-Wolco          23:29.63  340   
379 Cedeno, Eric              11 N.Rose-Wolco          23:30.11  341   
380 McManus, Brett             9 Marion                23:47.42  342   
381 Dodge, Jacob              10 Canisteo Gre          23:48.20  343   
382 Franklin, Wade            12 Arkport               24:00.14  344   
383 O'Hara, Mike               9 Caledonia Mu          24:06.98  345   
384 Webb, Ryan                12 Cuba-Rushfor          24:13.52  346   
385 O'Connor, Cody             9 Marcus Whitm          24:17.53  347   
386 Maurer, Nathan            11 Avon Central          24:18.36  348   
387 Zahn, Collin               9 Bishop Kearn          24:26.33  349   
388 Sheldon, Trevor           11 Byron-Bergen          24:27.35  350   
389 Tetreault, Josiah         11 Caledonia Mu          24:28.78  
390 Scheckler, Will           10 Midlakes              24:29.88  351   
391 Ratzel, Tony              12 Cuba-Rushfor          24:30.71  352   
392 White, Derik               9 Mt. Morris            24:31.19  353   
393 linsner, spencer          11 Midlakes              24:31.58  354   
394 Manktelow, David          11 Lyons                 24:35.03  355   
395 Lewis, Aiden               9 Avon Central          24:38.01  356   
396 Beyer, Chris               9 Geneseo               24:42.95  
397 O'Hara, Matt              11 Caledonia Mu          24:49.68  
398 Martinelli, Dennis        10 Allegany-Lim          24:52.01  357   
399 Cox, Dakota               10 Waterloo              25:02.40  358   
400 Hardaway, Taquan          11 Sota-Ne Prep          25:07.92  
401 Albert, Michael           12 Cuba-Rushfor          25:09.69  
402 Marino, Dan               12 Arkport               25:10.42  359   
403 Carapellati, Brandon       9 Allegany-Lim          25:23.86  360   
404 Dennis, Eddie              9 Allegany-Lim          25:28.19  361   
405 Baker, Benjamin           12 Midlakes              25:40.30  
406 Brophy, Ryan              10 Midlakes              26:21.55  
407 Smith, Bob                 9 Midlakes              26:26.58  
408 Oates, Jesse              12 Avoca                 26:35.73  
409 Hayes, Mathew             11 Caledonia Mu          26:54.76  
410 Truitt, Malikk            10 Sota-Ne Prep          27:00.00  
411 Lauster, Matt              9 Lyons                 27:01.41  362   
412 Wahl, Daniel              11 N.Rose-Wolco          27:23.40  363   
413 Enright, Nathan           11 Avon Central          27:43.52  364   
414 Koester, John             12 Arkport               27:52.48  365   
415 Kiefer, Alex              10 Pavilion Cen          29:18.23  
416 Kernan, Ben                9 Canaseraga            30:50.07  
417 Espersen, Peter           11 Avon Central          31:33.99  366   
418 Kitzel, Ben               11 Avon Central          31:34.59  367   
419 Oates, Seth               12 Avoca                 32:59.00  
420 Pilc, Paul                 9 Attica                33:00.00  
421 Obrachta, Zack             9 Avoca                 33:23.81  
422 Pfeiffer, Evan            10 Waterloo              34:00.00  368