Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           GCC Cougar Invit - 9/24/2011                           
                                       GCC                                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV Var B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1731 Loce, Matthew       11 Webster Thomas            5:42      17:42    1   
  2 #1403 Mearns, Brenden     10 Rush-Henrietta            5:46      17:53    2   
  3 #1397 Larkin, Michael     11 Rush-Henrietta            5:49      18:04    3   
  4 #1392 Greiner, Johnny     12 Rush-Henrietta            5:50      18:06    4   
  5 #1383 Aiken, Pat          12 Rush-Henrietta            5:52      18:12    5   
  6  #841 Davis, Brandon      11 Irondequoit               5:54      18:20    6   
  7 #1404 Miller, Jon         12 Rush-Henrietta            5:55      18:22    7   
  8  #698 Glavin, Donovan      8 Hilton                    5:57      18:27    8   
  9 #1744 Vestri, Justin       9 Webster Thomas            5:57      18:28    9   
 10  #819 Urckfitz, Tyler     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:58      18:32   10   
 11  #814 Shuler, Colby       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:01      18:42   11   
 12  #853 Parker, Nolan       12 Irondequoit               6:02      18:42   12   
 13 #1659 Dana, Steven        11 Webster Schroeder         6:03      18:48   13   
 14 #1391 Gerhardt, Tyler     11 Rush-Henrietta            6:04      18:49   14   
 15 #1741 Smith, Trevor       11 Webster Thomas            6:04      18:50   15   
 16  #810 Richter, Jeff       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:04      18:50   16   
 17  #844 Feola, Nolan        11 Irondequoit               6:04      18:51   17   
 18  #980 Helber, Chris       10 McQuaid                   6:05      18:54   18   
 19 #1672 Lyons, Zach         10 Webster Schroeder         6:05      18:54   19   
 20 #1400 Martin, Kyle        12 Rush-Henrietta            6:06      18:55   20   
 21  #839 Burns, Graham       11 Irondequoit               6:06      18:56   21   
 22 #1668 Killigrew, Kevin     9 Webster Schroeder         6:07      18:59   22   
 23 #1544 Jepson, Curtis      10 Victor Central            6:08      19:02   23   
 24  #976 Eyerman, Michael    12 McQuaid                   6:09      19:04   24   
 25  #836 Baldwin, Alex       12 Irondequoit               6:09      19:05   25   
 26 #1662 Eberth, Jake        11 Webster Schroeder         6:09      19:05   26   
 27  #793 Lambert, Remy       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:09      19:06   27   
 28   #26 Hand, Chris         11 Addison                   6:09      19:06   28   
 29  #436 Vershay, Evan       11 Canandaigua               6:09      19:07   29   
 30 #1740 Smith, Austin T.    12 Webster Thomas            6:10      19:08   30   
 31 #1665 Hohl, Michael       11 Webster Schroeder         6:11      19:11   31   
 32 #1407 Palmieri, Kevin     10 Rush-Henrietta            6:11      19:13        
 33 #1267 Hutchinson, John    11 Pittsford Su              6:12      19:14   32   
 34  #990 O'Connor, Will      10 McQuaid                   6:12      19:15   33   
 35 #1751 Yost, Daniel        11 Webster Thomas            6:13      19:17   34   
 36 #1718 Brunette, David     12 Webster Thomas            6:13      19:18   35   
 37 #1501 Suhay, Joe          10 St.Joes-Buffalo           6:13      19:18   36   
 38 #1549 Moore, Kurt         10 Victor Central            6:14      19:21   37   
 39 #1204 Lurz, Bryan         10 Penfield                  6:14      19:22   38   
 40 #1669 Kouzan, CJ          10 Webster Schroeder         6:16      19:26   39   
 41 #1190 Brickle, Matt       12 Penfield                  6:16      19:27   40   
 42  #328 Magin, Andrew       11 Byron-Bergen              6:16      19:27        
 43  #817 Tyrrel, Mason       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:16      19:27   41   
 44  #813 Schell, Dave        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:16      19:28   42   
 45   #18 Byler, Israel        9 Addison                   6:16      19:28   43   
 46 #1384 Briggs, Justin      10 Rush-Henrietta            6:17      19:29        
 47 #1199 Gillooly, John       9 Penfield                  6:17      19:30   44   
 48  #779 Fisher, John        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:17      19:31   45   
 49  #978 Hamilton, Andy      11 McQuaid                   6:17      19:31   46   
 50 #1533 DeSilva, Greg       10 Victor Central            6:18      19:32   47   
 51  #183 Sayers, Marco       10 Aquinas Institute         6:18      19:34   48   
 52 #1251 Antonson, Orri      12 Pittsford Su              6:18      19:34   49   
 53  #697 Gibbs, Marcus       11 Hilton                    6:18      19:35   50   
 54 #1207 Mozingo, Sam        12 Penfield                  6:20      19:38   51   
 55  #821 Wild, Parker        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:20      19:40        
 56  #983 Laduca, Chris       12 McQuaid                   6:20      19:40   52   
 57 #1670 LaLoggia, Mike       9 Webster Schroeder         6:20      19:41   53   
 58 #1674 McBride, Raymond    10 Webster Schroeder         6:21      19:42        
 59 #1417 Smith, Devin        11 Rush-Henrietta            6:21      19:43        
 60 #1717 Britton, Wes        11 Webster Thomas            6:21      19:44   54   
 61 #1660 Devries, Jacob      11 Webster Schroeder         6:22      19:46        
 62  #772 Coddington, Killia  10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:22      19:47        
 63 #1666 Infantino, Adam     11 Webster Schroeder         6:23      19:48        
 64 #1745 VonSchondorf, Eric  12 Webster Thomas            6:23      19:50        
 65  #437 Vershay, Kyle       11 Canandaigua               6:24      19:51   55   
 66  #838 Bigenwald, Jacob    10 Irondequoit               6:24      19:53   56   
 67 #1389 Exler, Bobby        11 Rush-Henrietta            6:25      19:56        
 68  #323 Clay, Chris          9 Byron-Bergen              6:26      19:58        
 69 #1658 Crawford, Alex      11 Webster Schroeder         6:26      19:59        
 70  #701 Meyer, Pat          12 Hilton                    6:26      19:59   57   
 71 #1671 LiPari, Phillip     10 Webster Schroeder         6:26      19:59        
 72 #1474 Courtney, Dan       10 St.Joes-Buffalo           6:27      20:00   58   
 73   #35 Vonderchek, Colin   11 Addison                   6:28      20:04   59   
 74 #1255 Balta, Eric         11 Pittsford Su              6:28      20:05   60   
 75 #1393 Guglielmo, Andrew   10 Rush-Henrietta            6:29      20:06        
 76  #786 Hinman, Thomas      10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:29      20:08        
 77  #993 Pudney, Cameron     10 McQuaid                   6:29      20:08   61   
 78 #1734 Montante, Dominic   11 Webster Thomas            6:29      20:08        
 79 #1495 Murray, Patrick     10 St.Joes-Buffalo           6:30      20:09   62   
 80 #1464 Almeter, Taylor     12 St.Joes-Buffalo           6:30      20:10   63   
 81 #1747 Welch, Sean          9 Webster Thomas            6:31      20:12        
 82 #1540 Gyles, Alex         10 Victor Central            6:31      20:13   64   
 83 #1264 Gaffney, Bobby      10 Pittsford Su              6:31      20:14   65   
 84   #17 Byler, Elam          9 Addison                   6:31      20:15   66   
 85 #1727 Johnston, Joe       12 Webster Thomas            6:32      20:16        
 86  #999 Wegman, Steve       11 McQuaid                   6:32      20:17   67   
 87 #1739 Serio, Zachary      10 Webster Thomas            6:33      20:19        
 88 #1287 Weinberg, Sam       12 Pittsford Su              6:33      20:20   68   
 89 #1261 Cupo, Matt           9 Pittsford Su              6:34      20:22   69   
 90  #325 Donovan, Sean        9 Byron-Bergen              6:34      20:23        
 91 #1541 Hall, Jason         10 Victor Central            6:34      20:23   70   
 92 #1412 Rogers, Andrew      10 Rush-Henrietta            6:34      20:24        
 93 #1254 Baetzhold, Rhys     10 Pittsford Su              6:34      20:25   71   
 94 #1721 Enterline, Wes      11 Webster Thomas            6:35      20:25        
 95 #1258 Corbett, Will        9 Pittsford Su              6:35      20:25        
 96 #1265 Guarino, Joey       11 Pittsford Su              6:35      20:26        
 97 #1291 Young, Noah         10 Pittsford Su              6:36      20:28        
 98   #20 Carey, Clyde        11 Addison                   6:36      20:30   72   
 99  #435 Uttaro, Andrew      12 Canandaigua               6:36      20:31   73   
100 #1743 Tumminelli, Romeo   11 Webster Thomas            6:37      20:32        
101  #788 Johnston, Jaddua    12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:37      20:32        
102 #1849 Stafford, Matthew   10 Churchville-Chili         6:37      20:33   74   
103 #1546 Limbeck, Jared      12 Victor Central            6:38      20:36   75   
104 #1416 Shenal, Mike         9 Rush-Henrietta            6:38      20:37        
105  #407 Gwynn, Andrew        9 Canandaigua               6:39      20:39   76   
106  #986 Mattle, Kyle        10 McQuaid                   6:39      20:40        
107 #1289 Wray, Drew          11 Pittsford Su              6:41      20:44        
108 #1200 Hossler, Ford       10 Penfield                  6:41      20:46   77   
109 #1492 Lepertine, Robert   11 St.Joes-Buffalo           6:42      20:47   78   
110  #412 Kesel, Evan          9 Canandaigua               6:42      20:48   79   
111 #1795 Bloss, Michael      12 Williamson Central        6:42      20:49   80   
112 #1283 Szalapski, Max       9 Pittsford Su              6:42      20:49        
113  #419 Mickelsen, Erik      9 Canandaigua               6:43      20:50   81   
114  #977 Farnsworth, Greg    10 McQuaid                   6:43      20:50        
115  #782 Greni, Sofus        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:43      20:51        
116  #854 Shelton, Ben        10 Irondequoit               6:43      20:51   82   
117 #1215 Steuerwald, Charle  10 Penfield                  6:43      20:52   83   
118 #1655 Buttaggia, Brian    11 Webster Schroeder         6:44      20:53        
119  #803 Newman, Peter       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:44      20:53        
120  #711 VanAuken, Thomas    12 Hilton                    6:44      20:55   84   
121 #1452 Dunham, Chad        11 Spencerport               6:45      20:57   85   
122 #1284 Taccardi, Ethan     12 Pittsford Su              6:45      20:57        
123 #1198 Giancursio, Chris   12 Penfield                  6:45      20:58   86   
124 #1661 Dyson, Jacob         9 Webster Schroeder         6:45      20:58        
125 #1191 Brophy, Matt        12 Penfield                  6:46      20:59        
126 #1271 Marsh, Jacob        10 Pittsford Su              6:46      21:00        
127   #86 Beimans, Jarod      10 Albion                    6:47      21:03   87   
128 #1719 Cirulli, Eric       10 Webster Thomas            6:47      21:04        
129 #1893 Sanders, Luke       10 Greece Arcadia            6:48      21:05   88   
130  #796 Li, Jiuru           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:48      21:07        
131  #922 Jacobs, Kyle        12 Livonia                   6:48      21:08   89   
132   #65 Seaner, Alan        12 Akron                     6:48      21:08   90   
133 #1500 Segelhurst, Joe     10 St.Joes-Buffalo           6:48      21:08   91   
134 #1485 Hayes, Evan         11 St.Joes-Buffalo           6:49      21:08   92   
135  #537 Hendron, Jimmy      11 Gates-Chili               6:49      21:09   93   
136 #1189 Bittker, Max        12 Penfield                  6:49      21:09        
137  #820 Wickus, Henry       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:49      21:10        
138 #1891 Pawlicki, Gabe      10 Greece Arcadia            6:49      21:11   94   
139 #1846 Montagno, Justin    12 Churchville-Chili         6:50      21:12   95   
140   #28 Keeney, Josh        12 Addison                   6:50      21:14   96   
141  #708 Romig, Mark         12 Hilton                    6:51      21:15   97   
142 #1420 Weeks, Seth         12 Rush-Henrietta            6:51      21:16        
143  #693 Cassata, Nate       12 Hilton                    6:51      21:17   98   
144  #406 Fordham, Ryan        9 Canandaigua               6:51      21:17   99   
145  #104 Walker, Latrel      11 Albion                    6:51      21:17  100   
146  #699 Harris, Colten       9 Hilton                    6:52      21:18  101   
147  #416 Lovin, Chris         9 Canandaigua               6:52      21:19        
148 #1061 Tipton, John        11 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:52      21:19  102   
149 #1250 Ali, Adil           10 Pittsford Su              6:52      21:19        
150 #1531 Bremer, Cory         9 Victor Central            6:52      21:19  103   
151 #1394 Joseph, Kevin        9 Rush-Henrietta            6:53      21:21        
152  #694 Clayton, Tyler      11 Hilton                    6:53      21:21        
153 #1895 Short, Bryan        10 Greece Arcadia            6:53      21:22  104   
154 #1197 Enderby, Ryan       12 Penfield                  6:53      21:22        
155  #408 Harding, Sam        11 Canandaigua               6:53      21:22        
156  #845 Ford, Mike           9 Irondequoit               6:53      21:24        
157 #1894 Schill, Quinton     10 Greece Arcadia            6:54      21:25  105   
158   #88 Burnside, Aaron      9 Albion                    6:54      21:26  106   
159 #1459 Palluconi, Joe      11 Spencerport               6:54      21:26  107   
160  #858 Welch, Austin        9 Irondequoit               6:54      21:27        
161  #489 Knights, Ben        12 Dansville                 6:55      21:27  108   
162  #802 Moore, Joe          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:55      21:28        
163 #1395 Kenney, Ryan         8 Rush-Henrietta            6:55      21:28        
164 #1839 Gambrill, Troy       9 Churchville-Chili         6:55      21:29  109   
165 #1883 Margeson, Jack      10 Greece Arcadia            6:56      21:30  110   
166 #1819 Vitalone, Nick      10 Williamson Central        6:56      21:33  111   
167   #59 Hallett-Jonathan,   10 Akron                     6:57      21:33  112   
168 #1490 Kunkell, Robert     11 St.Joes-Buffalo           6:57      21:34        
169  #840 Clark, Sean          9 Irondequoit               6:57      21:34        
170 #1730 Lindke, Matt        10 Webster Thomas            6:58      21:37        
171 #1259 Cottrell, Connor    11 Pittsford Su              6:58      21:38        
172 #1422 Wray, Josh          11 Rush-Henrietta            6:59      21:40        
173 #1110 Heckman, Chris      11 Palmyra-Macedon           6:59      21:41        
174 #1402 Mayoros, Connor      9 Rush-Henrietta            6:59      21:41        
175 #1213 Schuhmacher, Danny   9 Penfield                  6:59      21:42        
176 #8062 Akin, Jason         11 Akron                     7:00      21:43  113   
177  #995 Stasczeck, Chris    11 McQuaid                   7:00      21:44        
178   #34 Tompkins, Justin    12 Addison                   7:00      21:45  114   
179 #1270 Marcotte, Steve     12 Pittsford Su              7:01      21:46        
180  #405 Emerson, Joshua      9 Canandaigua               7:01      21:46        
181 #1746 Weidman, Alec       11 Webster Thomas            7:01      21:47        
182 #1279 Stewart, Ben        11 Pittsford Su              7:01      21:47        
183  #982 Hughes, Ian         11 McQuaid                   7:02      21:49        
184 #1497 Paul, Shane         10 St.Joes-Buffalo           7:02      21:50        
185 #1851 Valashka, Isaak      9 Churchville-Chili         7:03      21:54  115   
186   #53 Carges, Tom         11 Akron                     7:04      21:55  116   
187  #696 Gay, Garrett        10 Hilton                    7:04      21:56        
188  #968 Myers, Tyler        12 Marion                    7:04      21:57        
189 #1657 Circelli, Kenneth   12 Webster Schroeder         7:05      21:58        
190  #812 Roethel, Nate       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:05      21:58        
191  #176 Maier, Chris        10 Aquinas Institute         7:05      21:59  117   
192 #1798 Bureau, Tyler       11 Williamson Central        7:05      22:00  118   
193  #973 Chatterton, Cody    11 McQuaid                   7:06      22:01        
194  #765 Alexander, Brad     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:06      22:02        
195 #1749 Wygal, Charles      11 Webster Thomas            7:06      22:02        
196  #185 Schum-Houck, Josh   12 Aquinas Institute         7:06      22:02  119   
197 #1550 Samoriski, Nathan   11 Victor Central            7:06      22:03        
198   #36 Wagner, Gary        11 Addison                   7:06      22:04        
199 #1486 Ingalls, Ben        10 St.Joes-Buffalo           7:07      22:04        
200 #1388 Dykes, Alex         10 Rush-Henrietta            7:07      22:05        
201 #1268 Kim, Jonathan        9 Pittsford Su              7:07      22:06        
202  #645 Hernandez, Eric     10 Greece Olympia            7:08      22:07  120   
203  #846 German, Campbell     9 Irondequoit               7:08      22:08        
204 #1732 Maldonado, Lorenzo   9 Webster Thomas            7:08      22:10        
205  #488 Johnson, Alex       11 Dansville                 7:08      22:10  121   
206  #441 Wood, Adam          10 Canandaigua               7:09      22:11        
207 #1418 Swancott, Nick       9 Rush-Henrietta            7:10      22:13        
208 #1812 Saile, Mark          9 Williamson Central        7:10      22:15  122   
209   #63 Robnett, Alex       11 Akron                     7:10      22:15  123   
210 #1249 Alaimo, Ryan        10 Pittsford Su              7:10      22:16        
211 #1281 Strang, Jack         9 Pittsford Su              7:11      22:17        
212 #1405 Northrup, Matthew    9 Rush-Henrietta            7:12      22:21        
213  #921 Horan, Trevor        9 Livonia                   7:13      22:24  124   
214 #1716 Brady, Nick         11 Webster Thomas            7:13      22:25        
215 #1212 Ratcliff, Leo        9 Penfield                  7:13      22:26        
216  #532 Duque, Dean         11 Gates-Chili               7:14      22:27  125   
217  #924 Loi, Derrick         9 Livonia                   7:14      22:27  126   
218 #1679 Terrana-Prince, Ju  10 Webster Schroeder         7:14      22:28        
219 #1885 McAvoy, Joe         10 Greece Arcadia            7:14      22:28  127   
220 #1750 Wygal, Jonathan     10 Webster Thomas            7:14      22:28        
221  #643 Burgos, Roberto     12 Greece Olympia            7:15      22:29  128   
222 #1870 Buskey, David J     11 Greece Arcadia            7:15      22:31  129   
223 #1796 Bloss, Tom           9 Williamson Central        7:15      22:31  130   
224 #1272 Master, Aashir      10 Pittsford Su              7:15      22:31        
225 #1598 Colegrove, Tyler    11 Wayland Cohocton          7:15      22:32        
226   #90 Decarlo, Dominic    10 Albion                    7:16      22:35  131   
227  #925 Mattice, Patrick    11 Livonia                   7:17      22:35  132   
228 #1725 Gottstein, Tyler    10 Webster Thomas            7:17      22:36        
229  #767 Cadregari, Chris    10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:18      22:40        
230  #495 Norton, Josh        12 Dansville                 7:18      22:41  133   
231  #496 Olson, Jake         12 Dansville                 7:19      22:42  134   
232  #322 Boeff, Jeremy        9 Byron-Bergen              7:19      22:43        
233 #1797 Brandt, Jacob        9 Williamson Central        7:20      22:44  135   
234 #1805 Johnson, Adam       11 Williamson Central        7:20      22:45  136   
235 #1206 Morgan, Doug        12 Penfield                  7:20      22:46        
236  #268 Dilaura, Eric        9 Batavia                   7:20      22:47        
237 #1387 Durfee, Mitchell    12 Rush-Henrietta            7:20      22:48        
238 #1606 Schubmehl, Matt     11 Wayland Cohocton          7:21      22:48        
239 #1320 Bushnell, Brian      9 Red Creek                 7:21      22:49        
240 #1203 Livernash, Ethan    11 Penfield                  7:22      22:51        
241 #1398 Lew, Andy           11 Rush-Henrietta            7:22      22:52        
242  #985 Lozy-Lester, Patri  10 McQuaid                   7:22      22:53        
243 #1543 Iovili, Spencer      9 Victor Central            7:22      22:53        
244 #1532 DeJoy, Connor        9 Victor Central            7:22      22:54        
245 #1733 Matesic, Shane       9 Webster Thomas            7:23      22:54        
246 #1847 Pietruszewski, Tay  10 Churchville-Chili         7:23      22:55  137   
247  #482 Brokaw, Colby        8 Dansville                 7:24      22:57  138   
248 #1282 Szalapski, Jacob    11 Pittsford Su              7:24      22:59        
249 #1499 Pray, Corey         11 St.Joes-Buffalo           7:24      22:59        
250  #103 Stilwell, Mike       9 Albion                    7:24      23:00  139   
251 #1457 McGrath, James      10 Spencerport               7:25      23:00  140   
252 #1545 Kransler, Ben       10 Victor Central            7:25      23:01        
253 #1761 Berghash, Aaron      8 Wheatland Chili           7:26      23:04        
254   #25 Gunn, Nick          11 Addison                   7:26      23:05        
255 #1269 Locke, Chris        10 Pittsford Su              7:27      23:06        
256 #8066 Fargo, Noah          9 Webster Schroeder         7:28      23:09        
257 #1736 Oliver, Andy        10 Webster Thomas            7:28      23:12        
258   #55 Cooper, Jake        11 Akron                     7:28      23:12  141   
259 #1105 Capron, Shaye       10 Palmyra-Macedon           7:29      23:12        
260 #1720 Clark, Collin       11 Webster Thomas            7:29      23:14        
261  #727 Spence, Richard     12 Holley Central            7:29      23:15  142   
262 #1538 Glaess, Quin         9 Victor Central            7:30      23:16        
263 #1057 Fix, Dylan           9 Notre Dame-Batavia        7:30      23:16  143   
264  #850 Martin, Peter        9 Irondequoit               7:31      23:21        
265  #442 Wright, Eliott      10 Canandaigua               7:31      23:21        
266  #928 Rodman, Josh        10 Livonia                   7:31      23:21  144   
267  #877 Washington, Anthon  10 Kendall                   7:32      23:22        
268 #1875 Ford, Adam          10 Greece Arcadia            7:32      23:24        
269 #1871 Catalano, Jon        9 Greece Arcadia            7:32      23:24        
270  #539 Jeter, Ryan          9 Gates-Chili               7:33      23:27  145   
271  #179 Pardner, Greg       11 Aquinas Institute         7:33      23:27  146   
272  #691 Cappiello, Justin   10 Hilton                    7:33      23:27        
273 #1597 Cobb, Don           11 Wayland Cohocton          7:33      23:27        
274  #842 Donoghue, Spencer   10 Irondequoit               7:33      23:28        
275 #1399 Mangus, Sean        11 Rush-Henrietta            7:34      23:28        
276   #27 Hively, Ward        10 Addison                   7:34      23:29        
277  #534 Felmlee, Alec        9 Gates-Chili               7:34      23:30  147   
278 #1049 Bleier, Dennis       9 Notre Dame-Batavia        7:35      23:31  148   
279 #1253 Bachelor, Ian       11 Pittsford Su              7:35      23:32        
280 #1285 van der Sloot, Tom   9 Pittsford Su              7:35      23:32        
281  #720 DeYoung, Tyler      12 Holley Central            7:36      23:36  149   
282   #56 Edgar, Derek        10 Akron                     7:36      23:36  150   
283 #1600 Hamsher, Jake        9 Wayland Cohocton          7:36      23:36        
284  #498 Zalar, Ray          11 Dansville                 7:37      23:38  151   
285  #717 Brooks, Jacob       12 Holley Central            7:38      23:41  152   
286 #1214 Slack, Aaron        10 Penfield                  7:38      23:42        
287  #486 Freeman, Brenden    10 Dansville                 7:39      23:44  153   
288  #413 Kordiyak, Jon       10 Canandaigua               7:39      23:44        
289 #1872 Contestabile, Aaro   9 Greece Arcadia            7:39      23:44        
290  #165 Burke, Michael      12 Aquinas Institute         7:39      23:45  154   
291  #396 Baker, Sam           9 Canandaigua               7:39      23:46        
292 #1652 Bay, Cooper         10 Webster Schroeder         7:40      23:47        
293 #1277 Pink, Quinn          9 Pittsford Su              7:41      23:52        
294  #646 Kester, Nate        10 Greece Olympia            7:43      23:58  155   
295  #400 Bell, Max            9 Canandaigua               7:44      24:00        
296  #143 Vogel, Andrew       11 Allegany-Limestone        7:44      24:02        
297   #30 Robinson, Logan     11 Addison                   7:45      24:02        
298 #1054 Cochrane, Steven    12 Notre Dame-Batavia        7:45      24:05  156   
299 #1286 VanSice, Greg       11 Pittsford Su              7:47      24:11        
300  #542 Knoedl, Jory        11 Gates-Chili               7:48      24:14  157   
301 #1290 Yanoff, Evan        10 Pittsford Su              7:49      24:15        
302 #1278 Southwick, Devon    11 Pittsford Su              7:49      24:16        
303  #847 Kier, Zachary        9 Irondequoit               7:52      24:26        
304  #163 Brennan, James      10 Aquinas Institute         7:53      24:28  158   
305  #724 Scott, Ben           9 Holley Central            7:53      24:29  159   
306 #1106 Geldorf, Gage       10 Palmyra-Macedon           7:55      24:34        
307 #1450 Boggs, Ben          12 Spencerport               7:57      24:40  160   
308  #960 Craft, Tyler         9 Marion                    7:57      24:41        
309  #166 Della Posta, Maxim  10 Aquinas Institute         7:57      24:42  161   
310  #930 Walls, Jason         9 Livonia                   7:57      24:42  162   
311  #485 Chase, Garrett      12 Dansville                 7:58      24:45        
312 #1323 Ford, DJ            12 Red Creek                 7:59      24:48        
313 #1816 Sharp, Jonah         9 Williamson Central        8:03      25:01        
314  #695 Folwell, Mark       11 Hilton                    8:04      25:03        
315  #642 Tomasso, Grant      11 Greece Odyssey            8:05      25:05        
316 #1802 Faulks, Josh        10 Williamson Central        8:06      25:10        
317 #1811 Sackett, William     9 Williamson Central        8:09      25:18        
318 #1765 Carey, Josh         11 Wheatland Chili           8:09      25:19        
319 #1208 Murphy, Tommy       11 Penfield                  8:10      25:22        
320  #783 Guerra, Ryan        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:11      25:24        
321  #177 Marra, Sebastian    10 Aquinas Institute         8:11      25:25        
322   #23 Fleet, Nick         10 Addison                   8:11      25:25        
323 #1053 Chamberlain, Domin  12 Notre Dame-Batavia        8:14      25:33  163   
324 #1892 Reap, Hunter         9 Greece Arcadia            8:15      25:36        
325  #967 Mitchell, Sam       11 Marion                    8:16      25:39        
326  #689 Campbell, Cameron    9 Hilton                    8:18      25:47        
327 #1876 Ford, Matt           9 Greece Arcadia            8:21      25:57        
328  #274 Maniace, Andrew      9 Batavia                   8:22      25:59        
329 #1537 Giess, Dylan         9 Victor Central            8:25      26:09        
330 #1478 Dyet, Tim           12 St.Joes-Buffalo           8:27      26:15        
331  #533 Falletti, Giandome   9 Gates-Chili               8:31      26:27  164   
332 #1451 Borraccia, Mike     11 Spencerport               8:33      26:32  165   
333 #1752 Zimmerman, Patrick   9 Webster Thomas            8:33      26:33        
334  #661 Bourtis, Evan        9 Harley-Allen              8:35      26:40        
335  #965 Malboeuf, Connor    11 Marion                    8:37      26:46        
336  #878 Washington, Mark    10 Kendall                   8:38      26:49        
337 #1813 Saile, Tom           9 Williamson Central        8:39      26:51        
338  #663 Frye, Josh           9 Harley-Allen              8:40      26:54        
339  #639 Healey, Sean         9 Greece Odyssey            8:41      26:58        
340  #483 Campbell, Aaron      9 Dansville                 8:44      27:06        
341  #418 McCarthy, Rob       10 Canandaigua               8:44      27:06        
342 #8067 Terrigino, Nick     10 Webster Schroeder         8:44      27:07        
343 #1288 Wells, Charlie      11 Pittsford Su              8:46      27:12        
344 #1810 Mowers, Dennis       9 Williamson Central        8:46      27:14        
345 #1778 Smith, Kyle         10 Wheatland Chili           8:47      27:17        
346 #1275 O'Toole, Matt       11 Pittsford Su              8:49      27:23        
347  #705 Palmeri, Matt        9 Hilton                    8:51      27:29        
348  #633 Butler, Immanuel     9 Greece Odyssey            8:52      27:30        
349 #1217 Sullivan, Sean      11 Penfield                  8:52      27:32        
350  #719 Deluca, seth        11 Holley Central            8:53      27:34  166   
351 #1738 Ramsey, Adam         9 Webster Thomas            8:55      27:40        
352 #1884 Marvin, Alec         9 Greece Arcadia            8:59      27:53        
353 #1742 Taber, Jackson       9 Webster Thomas            9:06      28:17        
354  #650 Reiter, Erik         9 Greece Olympia            9:08      28:23  167   
355  #138 King, Andrew        10 Allegany-Limestone        9:09      28:26        
356  #479 Abbot, Justin       11 Dansville                 9:10      28:27        
357  #140 O'Dell, Josh        11 Allegany-Limestone        9:11      28:30        
358  #530 Bell, Darrius       10 Gates-Chili               9:11      28:31  168   
359  #855 Snyder, Teddy        9 Irondequoit               9:12      28:33        
360   #52 Barszcz, Taylor     12 Akron                     9:23      29:09        
361 #1421 Wray, Jacob          9 Rush-Henrietta            9:33      29:38        
362 #1806 Lepel, Nick         10 Williamson Central        9:34      29:43        
363  #656 Vath, Kyle           9 Greece Olympia            9:53      30:40  169   
364  #137 Kenyon, Ethan        7 Allegany-Limestone       10:01      31:05        
365  #894 Hayward, Connor      9 LeRoy                    10:31      32:40        
366 #1886 McMullan, Jesse     10 Greece Arcadia           11:01      34:14        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Rush-Henrietta               21    2    3    4    5    7   14   20           
      Total Time:  1:30:37.00                                                     
         Average:    18:07.40                                                     
   2 Irondequoit                  81    6   12   17   21   25   56   82           
      Total Time:  1:33:54.00                                                     
         Average:    18:46.80                                                     
   3 Webster Thomas               89    1    9   15   30   34   35   54           
      Total Time:  1:33:25.00                                                     
         Average:    18:41.00                                                     
   4 Honeoye Falls-Lima          105   10   11   16   27   41   42   45           
      Total Time:  1:34:37.00                                                     
         Average:    18:55.40                                                     
   5 Webster Schroeder           111   13   19   22   26   31   39   53           
      Total Time:  1:34:57.00                                                     
         Average:    18:59.40                                                     
   6 McQuaid                     173   18   24   33   46   52   61   67           
      Total Time:  1:36:24.00                                                     
         Average:    19:16.80                                                     
   7 Victor Central              241   23   37   47   64   70   75  103           
      Total Time:  1:38:31.00                                                     
         Average:    19:42.20                                                     
   8 Penfield                    250   38   40   44   51   77   83   86           
      Total Time:  1:38:43.00                                                     
         Average:    19:44.60                                                     
   9 Addison                     268   28   43   59   66   72   96  114           
      Total Time:  1:39:23.00                                                     
         Average:    19:52.60                                                     
  10 Pittsford Sutherland        274   32   49   60   65   68   69   71           
      Total Time:  1:39:27.00                                                     
         Average:    19:53.40                                                     
  11 Hilton                      296    8   50   57   84   97   98  101           
      Total Time:  1:40:11.00                                                     
         Average:    20:02.20                                                     
  12 St.Joes-Buffalo             297   36   58   62   63   78   91   92           
      Total Time:  1:40:24.00                                                     
         Average:    20:04.80                                                     
  13 Canandaigua                 312   29   55   73   76   79   81   99           
      Total Time:  1:40:56.00                                                     
         Average:    20:11.20                                                     
  14 Greece Arcadia              501   88   94  104  105  110  127  129           
      Total Time:  1:46:33.00                                                     
         Average:    21:18.60                                                     
  15 Churchville-Chili           530   74   95  109  115  137                     
      Total Time:  1:48:03.00                                                     
         Average:    21:36.60                                                     
  16 Akron                       554   90  112  113  116  123  141  150           
      Total Time:  1:48:34.00                                                     
         Average:    21:42.80                                                     
  17 Williamson Central          561   80  111  118  122  130  135  136           
      Total Time:  1:49:08.00                                                     
         Average:    21:49.60                                                     
  18 Albion                      563   87  100  106  131  139                     
      Total Time:  1:49:21.00                                                     
         Average:    21:52.20                                                     
  19 Aquinas Institute           584   48  117  119  146  154  158  161           
      Total Time:  1:50:47.00                                                     
         Average:    22:09.40                                                     
  20 Livonia                     615   89  124  126  132  144  162                
      Total Time:  1:51:55.00                                                     
         Average:    22:23.00                                                     
  21 Dansville                   634  108  121  133  134  138  151  153           
      Total Time:  1:51:57.00                                                     
         Average:    22:23.40                                                     
  22 Spencerport                 657   85  107  140  160  165                     
      Total Time:  1:56:35.00                                                     
         Average:    23:19.00                                                     
  23 Gates-Chili                 667   93  125  145  147  157  164  168           
      Total Time:  1:54:47.00                                                     
         Average:    22:57.40                                                     
  24 Notre Dame-Batavia          712  102  143  148  156  163                     
      Total Time:  1:57:44.00                                                     
         Average:    23:32.80                                                     
  25 Greece Olympia              739  120  128  155  167  169                     
      Total Time:  2:07:37.00                                                     
         Average:    25:31.40                                                     
  26 Holley Central              768  142  149  152  159  166                     
      Total Time:  2:02:35.00                                                     
         Average:    24:31.00