Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           GCC Cougar Invit - 9/24/2011                           
                                       GCC                                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Group I Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1174 Mantilla, Leila     12 Penfield                  5:59      18:36    1   
  2 #1170 Lembo, Katie        10 Penfield                  6:02      18:43    2   
  3  #289 Albrecht, Autumn     9 Brockport                 6:16      19:27    3   
  4  #832 Tate, Tiffany       11 Irondequoit               6:19      19:36    4   
  5 #1645 Palermo, Valerie    11 Webster Schroeder         6:20      19:39    5   
  6 #1358 Greiner, Lizzie     12 Rush-Henrietta            6:20      19:40    6   
  7 #1359 Griffin, Tishae      9 Rush-Henrietta            6:27      20:02    7   
  8 #1367 MacDonald, Alana    11 Rush-Henrietta            6:28      20:05    8   
  9 #1375 Quinn, Siobhan       9 Rush-Henrietta            6:30      20:10    9   
 10 #1518 Lawler, Maggie      11 Victor Central            6:31      20:14   10   
 11  #670 Amanda, Palmeri      9 Hilton                    6:33      20:20   11   
 12  #678 Keene, Haley        11 Hilton                    6:34      20:24   12   
 13 #1357 Greiner, Becky      12 Rush-Henrietta            6:35      20:27   13   
 14 #1510 Dehm, Olivia        11 Victor Central            6:36      20:30   14   
 15 #1361 Jones, Emma         11 Rush-Henrietta            6:36      20:31   15   
 16 #1167 Heyer, Lindsay      11 Penfield                  6:38      20:34   16   
 17  #676 Griffiths, Monica   12 Hilton                    6:39      20:40   17   
 18 #1704 O\'Hara, Shannon    12 Webster Thomas            6:41      20:44   18   
 19 #1703 O\'Hara, Eileen     11 Webster Thomas            6:42      20:49   19   
 20 #1180 Schnaufer, Illana   11 Penfield                  6:43      20:50   20   
 21  #673 Camillaci, Zoe       9 Hilton                    6:43      20:52   21   
 22  #833 Tuttle, Georgia     11 Irondequoit               6:44      20:54   22   
 23 #8064 Swertfeger, Sarah   12 Greece Olympia            6:44      20:54        
 24  #601 Lafferty, Courtney  12 Greece Athena             6:50      21:12   23   
 25 #1683 Adams, Laura        10 Webster Thomas            6:50      21:14   24   
 26 #1634 Bailey, Alaina      12 Webster Schroeder         6:50      21:14   25   
 27 #1150 Bourcy, Abby         9 Penfield                  6:51      21:15   26   
 28 #1154 Cok, Sarah           9 Penfield                  6:51      21:15   27   
 29 #1650 Yurksaitis, Sarah   10 Webster Schroeder         6:52      21:18   28   
 30 #1642 Edwards, Katie      11 Webster Schroeder         6:52      21:19   29   
 31 #1514 Fries, Alyssa        9 Victor Central            6:52      21:20   30   
 32 #1354 Glitch, Kristina    10 Rush-Henrietta            6:54      21:25   31   
 33 #1507 Bellinger, Megan    10 Victor Central            6:55      21:30   32   
 34 #1181 Sedita, Megan        8 Penfield                  6:56      21:32   33   
 35 #1688 Crocetti, Noelle    12 Webster Thomas            6:56      21:33   34   
 36 #1643 Fitzgerald, Natali  10 Webster Schroeder         6:57      21:33   35   
 37 #1179 Schildkraut, Melis  11 Penfield                  6:59      21:40        
 38 #1511 Erickson, Kate      10 Victor Central            7:00      21:43   36   
 39  #299 Roose, Serenna      10 Brockport                 7:00      21:44   37   
 40  #834 Wagner, Clara       10 Irondequoit               7:00      21:45   38   
 41 #1446 Hope, Mabel         12 Spencerport               7:01      21:48   39   
 42 #1506 Bellavia, Maria     10 Victor Central            7:02      21:51   40   
 43  #598 Handley, Janelle     9 Greece Athena             7:03      21:53   41   
 44 #1160 Fahrenholz, Tory     8 Penfield                  7:03      21:54        
 45  #679 Kunigan, Mary        9 Hilton                    7:06      22:03   42   
 46 #1836 Roman, Christine    11 Churchville-Chili         7:06      22:03   43   
 47  #829 Nadeau, Sarah       12 Irondequoit               7:07      22:05   44   
 48  #686 Sealy, Krista       12 Hilton                    7:09      22:11   45   
 49 #1689 Deming, Morgan      11 Webster Thomas            7:12      22:22   46   
 50  #604 Ward, Brittany      12 Greece Athena             7:12      22:22   47   
 51 #1837 Ruhland, Genevieve  10 Churchville-Chili         7:15      22:31   48   
 52 #1505 Acquilano, Carly    10 Victor Central            7:16      22:33   49   
 53  #295 Meyers, Leah        11 Brockport                 7:20      22:46   50   
 54  #597 Gruver, Faith       10 Greece Athena             7:21      22:49   51   
 55  #674 Dude, Mackenzie     10 Hilton                    7:23      22:56   52   
 56  #683 Rissew, Kayla       10 Hilton                    7:23      22:56        
 57 #1649 Wiseman, Julia       9 Webster Schroeder         7:24      22:58   53   
 58  #596 Butler, Sarah       11 Greece Athena             7:27      23:08   54   
 59  #677 Jones, Sarah        11 Hilton                    7:29      23:13        
 60 #1833 Monroe, Abby        11 Churchville-Chili         7:31      23:19   55   
 61  #599 Hernandez, Gabriel  11 Greece Athena             7:34      23:30   56   
 62 #1709 Wheeler, Bridget    12 Webster Thomas            7:36      23:36   57   
 63 #1708 Stacy, Daria         9 Webster Thomas            7:39      23:46   58   
 64 #1515 Fries, Kayla        11 Victor Central            7:40      23:48        
 65  #603 Sotack, Sarah       10 Greece Athena             7:41      23:52   59   
 66 #1828 Davis, Rachel       11 Churchville-Chili         7:42      23:56   60   
 67  #823 Brind'Amour, Molly   9 Irondequoit               7:43      23:56   61   
 68  #822 Brind'Amour, Erin    9 Irondequoit               7:44      23:59   62   
 69 #1449 Maloney, Heather    11 Spencerport               7:47      24:10   63   
 70 #1830 Flynn, Mary         11 Churchville-Chili         7:47      24:11   64   
 71 #1528 VanOrman, Kaitlyn   10 Victor Central            7:50      24:20        
 72  #301 Stewart, Kristyn     9 Brockport                 7:53      24:29   65   
 73  #600 Johnson, Kelsey     10 Greece Athena             7:54      24:31        
 74  #602 Mousso, Lea         10 Greece Athena             7:54      24:32        
 75 #1435 Marshall, Emma      11 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56        7:56      24:39   66   
 76 #1448 Jermyn, Kristen     10 Spencerport               8:02      24:56   67   
 77 #1437 Rapoza, Rachel       9 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56        8:04      25:03   68   
 78  #831 Schum, Emma         11 Irondequoit               8:08      25:15   69   
 79 #1436 O'Connor, Clara     10 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56        8:13      25:30   70   
 80  #290 Brindle, Madison    11 Brockport                 8:16      25:40   71   
 81  #292 Goodwin, Katie      11 Brockport                 8:19      25:48   72   
 82 #1865 Lezette, Victoria   10 Greece Arcadia            8:30      26:22        
 83  #830 Sammler, Alexis     11 Irondequoit               8:36      26:41        
 84 #1433 Foster, Zaila        8 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56        8:43      27:03   73   
 85 #1521 Randolph, Katie     10 Victor Central            8:50      27:24        
 86 #1443 Dubman, Jessica     10 Spencerport               9:05      28:13   74   
 87  #294 Lopez, Michelle     11 Brockport                 9:13      28:37   75   
 88 #1445 Glover, Christine   12 Spencerport               9:21      29:01   76   
 89  #300 Smith, Emily        10 Brockport                 9:23      29:09        
 90 #1442 Buckland, Chance    10 Spencerport               9:29      29:28   77   
 91  #297 Mulligan, Taylor    10 Brockport                 9:30      29:29        
 92 #1434 Marcakis, Artemis    9 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56        9:34      29:43   78   
 93 #1447 Howe, Andrea        12 Spencerport              11:39      36:11   79   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Rush-Henrietta               43    6    7    8    9   13   15   31           
      Total Time:  1:40:24.00                                                     
         Average:    20:04.80                                                     
   2 Penfield                     65    1    2   16   20   26   27   33           
      Total Time:  1:39:58.00                                                     
         Average:    19:59.60                                                     
   3 Hilton                      103   11   12   17   21   42   45   52           
      Total Time:  1:44:19.00                                                     
         Average:    20:51.80                                                     
   4 Victor Central              122   10   14   30   32   36   40   49           
      Total Time:  1:45:17.00                                                     
         Average:    21:03.40                                                     
   5 Webster Schroeder           122    5   25   28   29   35   53                
      Total Time:  1:45:03.00                                                     
         Average:    21:00.60                                                     
   6 Webster Thomas              141   18   19   24   34   46   57   58           
      Total Time:  1:46:42.00                                                     
         Average:    21:20.40                                                     
   7 Irondequoit                 169    4   22   38   44   61   62   69           
      Total Time:  1:48:16.00                                                     
         Average:    21:39.20                                                     
   8 Greece Athena               216   23   41   47   51   54   56   59           
      Total Time:  1:51:24.00                                                     
         Average:    22:16.80                                                     
   9 Brockport                   226    3   37   50   65   71   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:54:06.00                                                     
         Average:    22:49.20                                                     
  10 Churchville-Chili           270   43   48   55   60   64                     
      Total Time:  1:56:00.00                                                     
         Average:    23:12.00                                                     
  11 Spencerport                 319   39   63   67   74   76   77   79           
      Total Time:  2:08:08.00                                                     
         Average:    25:37.60                                                     
  12 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56          355   66   68   70   73   78                     
      Total Time:  2:11:58.00                                                     
         Average:    26:23.60