Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           GCC Cougar Invit - 9/24/2011                           
                                       GCC                                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Group II Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #741 Engel, Katie        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:10      19:10    1   
  2  #735 Cole, Hannah        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:12      19:16    2   
  3  #760 Steinke, Ruth       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:21      19:41    3   
  4  #622 Bubie, Nicole       12 Greece Odyssey            6:27      20:01    4   
  5 #1586 Curtin, Meghan       8 Wayland Cohocton          6:36      20:29    5   
  6  #764 Williams, Jenna     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:36      20:31    6   
  7 #1619 Steensma, Erika     12 Wayne Central             6:37      20:32    7   
  8  #745 Held, Emmy          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:39      20:38    8   
  9 #1224 Pinneo, Evelyn      10 Penn Yan                  6:41      20:46    9   
 10  #906 Mineti, Melissa      8 Livonia                   6:42      20:49   10   
 11 #1240 Mizes, Alicia       12 Pittsford Su              6:44      20:53   11   
 12 #1593 Smith, Breonica     12 Wayland Cohocton          6:48      21:07   12   
 13   #77 Rich, Grace         10 Albion                    6:50      21:11   13   
 14 #1238 Jacobson, Audrey    11 Pittsford Su              6:50      21:12   14   
 15 #1581 Booth, Amanda        9 Wayland Cohocton          6:50      21:13   15   
 16  #568 Collins, Michelle   11 Geneva                    6:51      21:16        
 17 #1587 Groshner, Hannah    12 Wayland Cohocton          6:52      21:18   16   
 18  #131 Stroud, Alyssa      11 Allegany-Limestone        6:54      21:25   17   
 19  #469 Bennett, McKenzie   12 Dansville                 6:55      21:27   18   
 20 #1242 Mulroy, Jessica     12 Pittsford Su              6:55      21:28   19   
 21  #911 Stewart, Molly       8 Livonia                   6:58      21:37   20   
 22 #1620 Vilarinho, Melinda  10 Wayne Central             6:58      21:38   21   
 23 #1591 Lewis, Courtney     10 Wayland Cohocton          7:00      21:42   22   
 24 #1244 Smith, Rachel       10 Pittsford Su              7:00      21:43   23   
 25 #1247 Visca, Mary          9 Pittsford Su              7:00      21:45   24   
 26  #216 Chamberlain, Linds  11 Attica                    7:02      21:49   25   
 27  #744 Hanson, Jenna       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:05      21:58   26   
 28  #156 Moyer, Jackie       11 Aquinas Institute         7:07      22:05   27   
 29  #129 Stady, Sam          12 Allegany-Limestone        7:08      22:09   28   
 30 #1594 Wensel, Caroline    12 Wayland Cohocton          7:08      22:09   29   
 31  #914 Warner, Sarah       11 Livonia                   7:08      22:10   30   
 32 #1612 Coiller, Megan      10 Wayne Central             7:09      22:10   31   
 33 #1237 Holmes, Alexandra   12 Pittsford Su              7:09      22:11   32   
 34  #910 Shipman, Alexandra  11 Livonia                   7:09      22:11   33   
 35 #1246 van der Sloot, Kat  11 Pittsford Su              7:10      22:16   34   
 36 #1560 Manwaring, Rebecca  12 Waterloo                  7:13      22:26   35   
 37   #71 Klossner, Katlynne  12 Albion                    7:16      22:32   36   
 38  #155 Mosher, Lauren      12 Aquinas Institute         7:16      22:33   37   
 39  #221 Rumley, Skyllar     10 Attica                    7:16      22:34   38   
 40  #905 Leinders, Laurence   9 Livonia                   7:16      22:34   39   
 41   #78 Rosato, Megan        9 Albion                    7:17      22:36   40   
 42 #1584 Coombs, Missy       12 Wayland Cohocton          7:17      22:37   41   
 43  #628 Moscato, Meghan      8 Greece Odyssey            7:18      22:40   42   
 44   #49 Wager, Angela       11 Akron                     7:19      22:43   43   
 45  #127 Ruffner, Sara       12 Allegany-Limestone        7:19      22:44   44   
 46  #758 Simpson, Tori       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:21      22:48   45   
 47  #907 Over, Jin-Si        11 Livonia                   7:21      22:49   46   
 48 #1094 Donatello, Devon    12 Palmyra-Macedon           7:22      22:52   47   
 49  #627 Herrick, Zoe        10 Greece Odyssey            7:22      22:53   48   
 50  #258 Kindig, Alexis      10 Batavia                   7:23      22:54   49   
 51 #1611 Camp, Alex          11 Wayne Central             7:23      22:56   50   
 52 #1614 Freida, Celia       10 Wayne Central             7:24      22:57   51   
 53   #40 Chubb, Emma          8 Akron                     7:27      23:08   52   
 54 #1566 Sindoni, Elaina     10 Waterloo                  7:30      23:16   53   
 55 #1219 Covell, Mia          8 Penn Yan                  7:31      23:21   54   
 56  #942 Button, Audrey       9 Marcus Whitman            7:32      23:23   55   
 57   #75 Nesbitt, Nicole     12 Albion                    7:32      23:24   56   
 58 #1221 Lafferty, Megan     10 Penn Yan                  7:33      23:26   57   
 59  #902 Burdett, Ashley     12 Livonia                   7:33      23:26   58   
 60 #1226 Smith, Carolyn      12 Penn Yan                  7:34      23:28   59   
 61  #125 Pleakis, Kylie       9 Allegany-Limestone        7:34      23:30   60   
 62  #715 Radford, Emily       9 Holley Central            7:35      23:33        
 63  #160 Yare, Mary          10 Aquinas Institute         7:36      23:37   61   
 64  #256 Eastridge, Emma      8 Batavia                   7:36      23:37   62   
 65  #912 Talbot, Cheyenne    12 Livonia                   7:37      23:39        
 66 #1220 Gaston, Hannah      10 Penn Yan                  7:38      23:42   63   
 67  #147 Cook, Amanda        10 Aquinas Institute         7:38      23:42   64   
 68 #1102 Stephens, Kim       12 Palmyra-Macedon           7:39      23:46   65   
 69  #626 Greico, Mariah      10 Greece Odyssey            7:42      23:55   66   
 70 #1613 Dana, Mollie        10 Wayne Central             7:43      23:57   67   
 71  #913 Tkaczow, Cassandra  11 Livonia                   7:44      24:02        
 72  #145 Abel, Anne          12 Aquinas Institute         7:45      24:05   68   
 73 #1621 Wagner, Natalie     10 Wayne Central             7:48      24:14   69   
 74  #569 Fitzgerald, mallor   9 Geneva                    7:50      24:18        
 75  #471 Gibson, Breden      10 Dansville                 7:50      24:19   70   
 76   #50 Wager, Elizabeth    10 Akron                     7:53      24:27   71   
 77  #261 Wagner, Emily        9 Batavia                   7:55      24:35   72   
 78   #37 Akin, Carrie         9 Akron                     7:57      24:40   73   
 79  #253 Austin, Michaela     9 Batavia                   7:57      24:40   74   
 80  #146 Chiodo, Marisa      10 Aquinas Institute         7:57      24:40   75   
 81 #1589 Keene, Libby        11 Wayland Cohocton          8:00      24:50        
 82  #943 Button, Denise      10 Marcus Whitman            8:02      24:58   76   
 83  #572 Piccone, Rachel     12 Geneva                    8:04      25:03        
 84  #623 Custozzo, Amanda    12 Greece Odyssey            8:04      25:04   77   
 85 #1100 Rinehart, Kate      12 Palmyra-Macedon           8:05      25:06   78   
 86 #1098 Munroe, Mackenna    10 Palmyra-Macedon           8:09      25:19   79   
 87  #474 McChesney, Desiree   8 Dansville                 8:11      25:25   80   
 88  #157 Smyth, Murphy       12 Aquinas Institute         8:18      25:45   81   
 89  #259 Pitcher, Mica        9 Batavia                   8:18      25:46   82   
 90 #1563 Overton, Alyssa      9 Waterloo                  8:19      25:49   83   
 91  #214 Carter, Courtney    12 Attica                    8:20      25:53   84   
 92  #222 StockSchlaeder, Na   9 Attica                    8:22      25:59   85   
 93   #47 Schultz, Kylee       8 Akron                     8:25      26:09   86   
 94 #1565 Rennie, Sarah        7 Waterloo                  8:27      26:15   87   
 95   #45 Pelton, Natelie     12 Akron                     8:28      26:18   88   
 96  #255 Dispenza, Marissa    9 Batavia                   8:28      26:18   89   
 97 #1092 Bumpus, Holly       10 Palmyra-Macedon           8:32      26:31   90   
 98  #128 Sklener, Kim        12 Allegany-Limestone        8:33      26:33   91   
 99 #1095 Harbol, Olivia       9 Palmyra-Macedon           8:34      26:36   92   
100 #1222 Moss, Jenn          11 Penn Yan                  8:38      26:49   93   
101 #1227 Tuccio, Rachel      11 Penn Yan                  8:39      26:52   94   
102 #1003 moore, brianna      11 Midlakes                  8:41      26:59   95   
103 #1590 LaClair, Jade        9 Wayland Cohocton          8:42      27:02        
104  #217 Downs, Chelsey      11 Attica                    8:45      27:09   96   
105  #629 Naselaris, Nicole    9 Greece Odyssey            8:46      27:13   97   
106  #945 Freese, Allie        9 Marcus Whitman            8:46      27:14   98   
107  #123 Jaremko, Laura      12 Allegany-Limestone        8:47      27:15   99   
108   #76 Pepe, Mariah         9 Albion                    8:47      27:16  100   
109 #1104 Wentz, Brina         9 Palmyra-Macedon           8:47      27:18  101   
110 #1099 Page, Morgan         9 Palmyra-Macedon           8:48      27:19        
111 #1564 Rennie, Jessica     11 Waterloo                  8:48      27:21  102   
112  #476 Miner, Kate          9 Dansville                 8:50      27:25  103   
113 #1225 Schoff, Alison      12 Penn Yan                  8:57      27:46        
114 #1037 Crane, Kaitlyn      10 N.Rose-Wolcott            9:06      28:15        
115  #211 Almeter, Maddie     10 Attica                    9:08      28:21  104   
116 #1562 Osborne, Jordan     10 Waterloo                  9:09      28:25  105   
117  #473 McChesney, Brittan  12 Dansville                 9:10      28:27  106   
118  #941 Bailey, Ally        10 Marcus Whitman            9:10      28:29  107   
119  #213 Brennan, Michaela   10 Attica                    9:10      28:29  108   
120  #218 Dylag, Alicia        9 Attica                    9:11      28:31        
121 #1556 Dudley, Reagen       7 Waterloo                  9:12      28:34  109   
122  #262 Wingate, Samantha    9 Batavia                   9:15      28:42  110   
123 #1561 McCullough, Casey   10 Waterloo                  9:16      28:45        
124 #1002 Jansen, Abbey        9 Midlakes                  9:22      29:05  111   
125 #1101 Schmidt, Alayna     10 Palmyra-Macedon           9:25      29:14        
126  #624 Eckert, Julie       12 Greece Odyssey            9:27      29:22  112   
127  #625 Englerth, Vanessa   12 Greece Odyssey            9:29      29:25        
128 #1004 Rockefeller, Alish   9 Midlakes                  9:44      30:14  113   
129  #940 Arnold, Kellilyn     9 Marcus Whitman            9:46      30:20  114   
130 #1223 Multer, Melissa     11 Penn Yan                  9:49      30:30        
131  #260 Reda-Kendrick, Eva  10 Batavia                   9:51      30:36        
132 #1569 Waugh, Shannon       9 Waterloo                  9:53      30:40        
133  #946 Hill, Sarah          9 Marcus Whitman            9:54      30:45  115   
134 #1559 Maher, Kelly        10 Waterloo                 10:01      31:06        
135 #1005 roeland, abigayle   12 Midlakes                 10:04      31:14  116   
136  #219 Facklam, River      10 Attica                   10:23      32:13        
137  #630 Ward, Tess          11 Greece Odyssey           10:47      33:28        
138  #223 Vihani, Madhuri      9 Attica                   11:03      34:19        
139  #948 Trank, Tomasina     10 Marcus Whitman           11:57      37:05  117   
140 #1001 Hoover, Miranda      9 Midlakes                 13:32      42:00  118   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           20    1    2    3    6    8   26   45           
      Total Time:  1:39:16.00                                                     
         Average:    19:51.20                                                     
   2 Wayland Cohocton             70    5   12   15   16   22   29   41           
      Total Time:  1:45:49.00                                                     
         Average:    21:09.80                                                     
   3 Pittsford Sutherland         91   11   14   19   23   24   32   34           
      Total Time:  1:47:01.00                                                     
         Average:    21:24.20                                                     
   4 Livonia                     132   10   20   30   33   39   46   58           
      Total Time:  1:49:21.00                                                     
         Average:    21:52.20                                                     
   5 Wayne Central               160    7   21   31   50   51   67   69           
      Total Time:  1:50:13.00                                                     
         Average:    22:02.60                                                     
   6 Greece Odyssey              237    4   42   48   66   77   97  112           
      Total Time:  1:54:33.00                                                     
         Average:    22:54.60                                                     
   7 Allegany-Limestone          240   17   28   44   60   91   99                
      Total Time:  1:56:21.00                                                     
         Average:    23:16.20                                                     
   8 Penn Yan                    242    9   54   57   59   63   93   94           
      Total Time:  1:54:43.00                                                     
         Average:    22:56.60                                                     
   9 Albion                      245   13   36   40   56  100                     
      Total Time:  1:56:59.00                                                     
         Average:    23:23.80                                                     
  10 Aquinas Institute           257   27   37   61   64   68   75   81           
      Total Time:  1:56:02.00                                                     
         Average:    23:12.40                                                     
  11 Akron                       325   43   52   71   73   86   88                
      Total Time:  2:01:07.00                                                     
         Average:    24:13.40                                                     
  12 Attica                      328   25   38   84   85   96  104  108           
      Total Time:  2:03:24.00                                                     
         Average:    24:40.80                                                     
  13 Batavia                     339   49   62   72   74   82   89  110           
      Total Time:  2:01:32.00                                                     
         Average:    24:18.40                                                     
  14 Palmyra-Macedon             359   47   65   78   79   90   92  101           
      Total Time:  2:03:34.00                                                     
         Average:    24:42.80                                                     
  15 Waterloo                    360   35   53   83   87  102  105  109           
      Total Time:  2:05:07.00                                                     
         Average:    25:01.40                                                     
  16 Dansville                   377   18   70   80  103  106                     
      Total Time:  2:07:03.00                                                     
         Average:    25:24.60                                                     
  17 Marcus Whitman              450   55   76   98  107  114  115  117           
      Total Time:  2:14:24.00                                                     
         Average:    26:52.80                                                     
  18 Midlakes                    553   95  111  113  116  118                     
      Total Time:  2:39:32.00                                                     
         Average:    31:54.40