Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           GCC Cougar Invit - 9/24/2011                           
                                       GCC                                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Group III Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1121 Valento, Elizabeth  12 Pavilion Central          6:26      19:58        
  2  #660 Schramm, Jeanette   12 Harley-Allen              6:42      20:47        
  3  #549 Emerson, Casey      12 Geneseo                   6:45      20:58    1   
  4  #315 Donovan, Sarah      11 Byron-Bergen              6:49      21:10    2   
  5 #1314 Wade, Raylene       10 Red Creek                 6:50      21:12    3   
  6  #318 Hall, Kara          11 Byron-Bergen              6:50      21:12    4   
  7  #320 Lovett, Kim         10 Byron-Bergen              6:50      21:12    5   
  8 #1120 Prescott, Jorden    12 Pavilion Central          6:51      21:14        
  9 #1122 Yuhnke, Heather     10 Pavilion Central          6:51      21:16        
 10  #241 Phillips, Anna      11 Avon Central              6:51      21:16        
 11    #9 Lyons, Brenna        9 Addison                   6:52      21:19        
 12 #1788 Luke, Rayanne       12 Williamson Central        6:54      21:25    6   
 13 #1821 Cox, Julia          11 York                      6:56      21:30        
 14 #1307 McDonald, Faith      9 Red Creek                 6:57      21:33    7   
 15  #882 Driscoll, Alanna    10 LeRoy                     7:04      21:58    8   
 16  #881 Callan, Maggie       9 LeRoy                     7:07      22:06    9   
 17  #106 Moskal, Raelynn     10 Alexander Central         7:08      22:07        
 18  #890 Schwan, Rebecca      9 LeRoy                     7:08      22:08   10   
 19 #1070 Warner, Anna         9 Notre Dame-Batavia        7:08      22:08   11   
 20  #886 Lauricella, Julian  10 LeRoy                     7:10      22:13   12   
 21  #314 Clay, Charlene      10 Byron-Bergen              7:15      22:30   13   
 22  #863 Redick, Olivia      12 Kendall                   7:16      22:33        
 23  #554 Johnson, Brittany   11 Geneseo                   7:17      22:36   14   
 24  #520 Terry, Rachel       11 Gananda                   7:19      22:42        
 25  #547 Bailey, Morgan      10 Geneseo                   7:20      22:47   15   
 26  #884 Graham, Miranda     11 LeRoy                     7:20      22:47   16   
 27  #445 Lanard, Andrea      10 Canisteo Greenwood        7:21      22:49        
 28  #519 Bingelli, Bonnie    11 Gananda                   7:22      22:51        
 29  #556 Ryan, Lindsay       10 Geneseo                   7:23      22:56   17   
 30  #550 Feenaughty, Amber   10 Geneseo                   7:24      22:59   18   
 31 #1294 Bristol, Ali        10 Red Creek                 7:25      23:02   19   
 32 #1783 DelPlato, Marcella  10 Williamson Central        7:27      23:08   20   
 33  #321 Walker, Samantha     9 Byron-Bergen              7:27      23:09   21   
 34 #1753 Franklin, Morgan     7 Wheatland Chili           7:29      23:13   22   
 35  #188 Aini, Mary Frances  10 Arkport                   7:29      23:13   23   
 36 #1301 Grant, Dorothee      8 Red Creek                 7:29      23:14   24   
 37 #1786 Kramberg, Heather   11 Williamson Central        7:30      23:17   25   
 38  #197 Smith, Hannah       12 Arkport                   7:34      23:29   26   
 39 #1071 Welker, Bailee      10 Notre Dame-Batavia        7:35      23:31   27   
 40  #552 Haigh, Natalie       9 Geneseo                   7:37      23:40   28   
 41  #454 Moore, Karleen      10 Cuba-Rushford             7:39      23:44   29   
 42 #1234 Cicero, Kaleigh     11 Perry Central             7:41      23:51        
 43    #7 Hynes, Allison      12 Addison                   7:41      23:52        
 44  #195 Marino, Mary        10 Arkport                   7:43      23:56   30   
 45  #335 Flint, Madeleine    11 Caledonia Mumford         7:48      24:13   31   
 46 #1072 Zickl, Meghan       12 Notre Dame-Batavia        7:50      24:18   32   
 47 #1137 Peters, Kristen     10 Pembroke                  7:51      24:24        
 48    #1 Bliss, Tara         11 Addison                   7:52      24:24        
 49  #934 Vanderlinde, April  12 Lyons                     7:52      24:25        
 50  #279 Bruno, Jennie       12 Bishop Kearney            7:53      24:29        
 51  #336 Flint, Sasha         9 Caledonia Mumford         7:55      24:36   33   
 52 #1023 Chichester, Liz     11 Mt. Morris                7:58      24:44   34   
 53  #958 Whitney, Kaylyn     11 Marion                    8:01      24:55        
 54 #1758 Stevens, Michelle   11 Wheatland Chili           8:03      24:58   35   
 55  #657 Brennan, Aedin      12 Harley-Allen              8:03      24:59        
 56 #1063 Flumerfeldt, Rosem   9 Notre Dame-Batavia        8:04      25:02   36   
 57 #1028 Regatuso, Gina      12 Mt. Morris                8:06      25:09   37   
 58 #1784 Dodge, Jamie        10 Williamson Central        8:07      25:11   38   
 59 #1782 Bonke, Catherine    11 Williamson Central        8:07      25:11   39   
 60  #240 Lisieski, Shelby    11 Avon Central              8:08      25:16        
 61 #1066 McGinnis, Shelby     8 Notre Dame-Batavia        8:11      25:23   40   
 62  #457 Sweet, Kayla        10 Cuba-Rushford             8:11      25:24   41   
 63  #281 Onorato, Francesca  11 Bishop Kearney            8:11      25:25        
 64 #1755 Silvarole, Georgin  11 Wheatland Chili           8:11      25:25   42   
 65  #957 Roden, Lindsey      11 Marion                    8:14      25:34        
 66  #316 Foeller, Danielle    9 Byron-Bergen              8:16      25:39   43   
 67 #1118 Doherty, Emily      12 Pavilion Central          8:21      25:56        
 68  #451 Adamitis, Sarah     12 Cuba-Rushford             8:23      26:01   44   
 69 #1306 Martin, Micheala    10 Red Creek                 8:24      26:04   45   
 70  #659 Gilroy, Rose        11 Harley-Allen              8:24      26:06        
 71 #1139 Starczewski, Amand  10 Pembroke                  8:26      26:11        
 72  #339 McMullen, Kelsey    10 Caledonia Mumford         8:26      26:12   46   
 73  #455 Mountain, Courtney  12 Cuba-Rushford             8:28      26:17   47   
 74 #1302 Hand, Meagan         8 Red Creek                 8:28      26:18   48   
 75  #337 Griffith, Haley      9 Caledonia Mumford         8:29      26:20   49   
 76  #456 Sweet, Brooke       11 Cuba-Rushford             8:34      26:37   50   
 77  #956 Malboeuf, Claire    12 Marion                    8:35      26:38        
 78  #192 Bossard, Rachel     12 Arkport                   8:36      26:41   51   
 79  #191 Bossard, Natalie    12 Arkport                   8:39      26:51   52   
 80 #1791 Swingly, Sarah       9 Williamson Central        8:39      26:52   53   
 81  #861 Diltz, Amy          11 Kendall                   8:39      26:52        
 82 #1024 D'Angelo, Grace     10 Mt. Morris                8:39      26:52   54   
 83 #1025 D'Angelo, Shana     10 Mt. Morris                8:40      26:55   55   
 84  #452 Clark, Chelsea      11 Cuba-Rushford             8:43      27:03   56   
 85 #1300 Evans, Kristen       9 Red Creek                 8:45      27:10   57   
 86  #313 Amesbury, Courtney  12 Byron-Bergen              8:48      27:20   58   
 87  #932 Galbraith, Anne      9 Lyons                     9:07      28:17        
 88  #340 Ryan, Marrinna      12 Caledonia Mumford         9:08      28:22   59   
 89  #243 Rosso, Sarah        11 Avon Central              9:12      28:35        
 90  #242 Read, Baylee        11 Avon Central              9:13      28:37        
 91 #1756 Smith, Emily        10 Wheatland Chili           9:19      28:57   60   
 92 #1026 Gregg, Caitlin      11 Mt. Morris                9:21      29:00   61   
 93 #1297 Campbell, Molly     10 Red Creek                 9:21      29:02        
 94  #933 Hall, Courtney      10 Lyons                     9:21      29:03        
 95  #319 Holland, Heather    11 Byron-Bergen              9:30      29:29        
 96 #1296 Burnett, Beth       10 Red Creek                 9:33      29:38        
 97  #887 Pencille, Lauren    10 LeRoy                     9:44      30:12   62   
 98    #3 Coykendall, Darian  10 Addison                   9:45      30:17        
 99 #1754 Mordenga, Allison   11 Wheatland Chili           9:49      30:30   63   
100 #1029 Wallenbeck, Kriste  12 Mt. Morris                9:54      30:44   64   
101  #955 Bristol, Jennie     11 Marion                   10:00      31:04        
102 #1065 McGinnis, Maggie     9 Notre Dame-Batavia       10:02      31:09   65   
103  #317 Simmons, Katie       9 Byron-Bergen             10:10      31:35        
104 #1760 Yates, Kharli        9 Wheatland Chili          10:23      32:15   66   
105 #1138 Peters, Magen       11 Pembroke                 10:28      32:31        
106  #105 Jasinski, Gabriell  10 Alexander Central        10:35      32:51        
107 #1067 Mortellaro, Rosali  12 Notre Dame-Batavia       10:45      33:23   67   
108  #280 Bushey, Sarah       10 Bishop Kearney           10:48      33:31        
109  #107 Paris, Alanna       10 Alexander Central        11:03      34:18        
110  #338 Limner, Daphne      12 Caledonia Mumford        11:53      36:55   68   
111  #278 Bernardi, Breanna   12 Bishop Kearney           12:46      39:37        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Byron-Bergen                 45    2    4    5   13   21   43   58           
      Total Time:  1:49:13.00                                                     
         Average:    21:50.60                                                     
   2 LeRoy                        55    8    9   10   12   16   62                
      Total Time:  1:51:12.00                                                     
         Average:    22:14.40                                                     
   3 Geneseo                      65    1   14   15   17   18   28                
      Total Time:  1:52:16.00                                                     
         Average:    22:27.20                                                     
   4 Red Creek                    98    3    7   19   24   45   48   57           
      Total Time:  1:55:05.00                                                     
         Average:    23:01.00                                                     
   5 Williamson Central          128    6   20   25   38   39   53                
      Total Time:  1:58:12.00                                                     
         Average:    23:38.40                                                     
   6 Notre Dame-Batavia          146   11   27   32   36   40   65   67           
      Total Time:  2:00:22.00                                                     
         Average:    24:04.40                                                     
   7 Arkport                     182   23   26   30   51   52                     
      Total Time:  2:04:10.00                                                     
         Average:    24:50.00                                                     
   8 Cuba-Rushford               211   29   41   44   47   50   56                
      Total Time:  2:08:03.00                                                     
         Average:    25:36.60                                                     
   9 Caledonia Mumford           218   31   33   46   49   59   68                
      Total Time:  2:09:43.00                                                     
         Average:    25:56.60                                                     
  10 Wheatland Chili             222   22   35   42   60   63   66                
      Total Time:  2:13:03.00                                                     
         Average:    26:36.60                                                     
  11 Mt. Morris                  241   34   37   54   55   61   64                
      Total Time:  2:12:40.00                                                     
         Average:    26:32.00