Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/24/2011 03:58 PM
                         GCC Cougar Invit - 9/24/2011                          
                                      GCC                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5k Run CC Merged Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Mantilla, Leila           12 Penfield              18:35.17    1   
  2 Lembo, Katie              10 Penfield              18:42.28    2   
  3 Engel, Katie              12 Honeoye Fall          19:09.29    3   
  4 Cole, Hannah              11 Honeoye Fall          19:15.71    4   
  5 Albrecht, Autumn           9 Brockport             19:26.30    5   
  6 Tate, Tiffany             11 Irondequoit           19:35.51    6   
  7 Palermo, Valerie          11 Webster Schr          19:38.69    7   
  8 Greiner, Lizzie           12 Rush-Henriet          19:39.15    8   
  9 Steinke, Ruth             12 Honeoye Fall          19:41.00    9   
 10 Valento, Elizabeth        12 Pavilion Cen          19:57.71  
 11 Bubie, Nicole             12 Greece Odyss          20:00.89   10   
 12 Griffin, Tishae            9 Rush-Henriet          20:01.29   11   
 13 MacDonald, Alana          11 Rush-Henriet          20:04.39   12   
 14 Quinn, Siobhan             9 Rush-Henriet          20:09.20   13   
 15 Lawler, Maggie            11 Victor Centr          20:13.75   14   
 16 Amanda, Palmeri            9 Hilton                20:19.69   15   
 17 Keene, Haley              11 Hilton                20:23.75   16   
 18 Greiner, Becky            12 Rush-Henriet          20:26.08   17   
 19 Curtin, Meghan             8 Wayland Coho          20:28.75   18   
 20 Dehm, Olivia              11 Victor Centr          20:29.03   19   
 21 Jones, Emma               11 Rush-Henriet          20:30.06   20   
 22 Williams, Jenna           10 Honeoye Fall          20:30.30   21   
 23 Steensma, Erika           12 Wayne Centra          20:31.43   22   
 24 Heyer, Lindsay            11 Penfield              20:33.73   23   
 25 Held, Emmy                11 Honeoye Fall          20:37.55   24   
 26 Griffiths, Monica         12 Hilton                20:39.43   25   
 27 O\'Hara, Shannon          12 Webster Thom          20:43.34   26   
 28 Pinneo, Evelyn            10 Penn Yan              20:45.26   27   
 29 Schramm, Jeanette         12 Harley-Allen          20:46.58  
 30 Mineti, Melissa            8 Livonia               20:48.71   28   
 31 O\'Hara, Eileen           11 Webster Thom          20:48.93   29   
 32 Schnaufer, Illana         11 Penfield              20:49.67   30   
 33 Camillaci, Zoe             9 Hilton                20:51.04   31   
 34 Mizes, Alicia             12 Pittsford Su          20:52.12   32   
 35 Tuttle, Georgia           11 Irondequoit           20:53.12   33   
 36 Swertfeger, Sarah         12 Greece Olymp          20:53.64  
 37 Emerson, Casey            12 Geneseo               20:57.89   34   
 38 Smith, Breonica           12 Wayland Coho          21:06.42   35   
 39 Donovan, Sarah            11 Byron-Bergen          21:09.61   36   
 40 Rich, Grace               10 Albion                21:10.81   37   
 41 Wade, Raylene             10 Red Creek             21:11.14   38   
 42 Jacobson, Audrey          11 Pittsford Su          21:11.57   39   
 43 Hall, Kara                11 Byron-Bergen          21:11.66   40   
 44 Lafferty, Courtney        12 Greece Athen          21:11.77   41   
 45 Lovett, Kim               10 Byron-Bergen          21:11.91   42   
 46 Booth, Amanda              9 Wayland Coho          21:12.20   43   
 47 Adams, Laura              10 Webster Thom          21:13.08   44   
 48 Bailey, Alaina            12 Webster Schr          21:13.37   45   
 49 Prescott, Jorden          12 Pavilion Cen          21:13.95  
 50 Bourcy, Abby               9 Penfield              21:14.16   46   
 51 Cok, Sarah                 9 Penfield              21:14.75   47   
 52 Yuhnke, Heather           10 Pavilion Cen          21:15.02  
 53 Collins, Michelle         11 Geneva                21:15.24  
 54 Phillips, Anna            11 Avon Central          21:15.93  
 55 Groshner, Hannah          12 Wayland Coho          21:17.91   48   
 56 Yurksaitis, Sarah         10 Webster Schr          21:17.96   49   
 57 Edwards, Katie            11 Webster Schr          21:18.65   50   
 58 Lyons, Brenna              9 Addison               21:18.78  
 59 Fries, Alyssa              9 Victor Centr          21:19.20   51   
 60 Stroud, Alyssa            11 Allegany-Lim          21:24.12   52   
 61 Glitch, Kristina          10 Rush-Henriet          21:24.26   53   
 62 Luke, Rayanne             12 Williamson C          21:24.31   54   
 63 Bennett, McKenzie         12 Dansville             21:26.69   55   
 64 Mulroy, Jessica           12 Pittsford Su          21:27.16   56   
 65 Bellinger, Megan          10 Victor Centr          21:29.29   57   
 66 Cox, Julia                11 York                  21:29.54  
 67 Sedita, Megan              8 Penfield              21:31.91   58   
 68 Crocetti, Noelle          12 Webster Thom          21:32.27   59   
 69 Fitzgerald, Natalie       10 Webster Schr          21:32.67   60   
 70 McDonald, Faith            9 Red Creek             21:32.80   61   
 71 Stewart, Molly             8 Livonia               21:36.89   62   
 72 Vilarinho, Melinda        10 Wayne Centra          21:37.71   63   
 73 Schildkraut, Melis        11 Penfield              21:39.58  
 74 Lewis, Courtney           10 Wayland Coho          21:41.98   64   
 75 Erickson, Kate            10 Victor Centr          21:42.13   65   
 76 Smith, Rachel             10 Pittsford Su          21:42.71   66   
 77 Roose, Serenna            10 Brockport             21:43.50   67   
 78 Visca, Mary                9 Pittsford Su          21:44.36   68   
 79 Wagner, Clara             10 Irondequoit           21:44.45   69   
 80 Hope, Mabel               12 Spencerport           21:47.41   70   
 81 Chamberlain, Lindsay      11 Attica                21:48.80   71   
 82 Bellavia, Maria           10 Victor Centr          21:50.59   72   
 83 Handley, Janelle           9 Greece Athen          21:52.78   73   
 84 Fahrenholz, Tory           8 Penfield              21:53.42  
 85 Driscoll, Alanna          10 LeRoy                 21:57.15   74   
 86 Hanson, Jenna             11 Honeoye Fall          21:57.85   75   
 87 Kunigan, Mary              9 Hilton                22:02.17   76   
 88 Roman, Christine          11 Churchville-          22:02.68   77   
 89 Moyer, Jackie             11 Aquinas Inst          22:04.82   78   
 90 Nadeau, Sarah             12 Irondequoit           22:04.83   79   
 91 Callan, Maggie             9 LeRoy                 22:05.94   80   
 92 Moskal, Raelynn           10 Alexander Ce          22:06.78  
 93 Schwan, Rebecca            9 LeRoy                 22:07.36   81   
 94 Warner, Anna               9 Notre Dame-B          22:07.60   82   
 95 Stady, Sam                12 Allegany-Lim          22:08.02   83   
 96 Wensel, Caroline          12 Wayland Coho          22:08.86   84   
 97 Warner, Sarah             11 Livonia               22:09.40   85   
 98 Coiller, Megan            10 Wayne Centra          22:09.86   86   
 99 Holmes, Alexandra         12 Pittsford Su          22:10.34   87   
100 Sealy, Krista             12 Hilton                22:10.44   88   
101 Shipman, Alexandra        11 Livonia               22:11.00   89   
102 Lauricella, Julianna      10 LeRoy                 22:12.97   90   
103 van der Sloot, Kate       11 Pittsford Su          22:15.09   91   
104 Deming, Morgan            11 Webster Thom          22:21.10   92   
105 Ward, Brittany            12 Greece Athen          22:21.75   93   
106 Manwaring, Rebecca        12 Waterloo              22:25.23   94   
107 Clay, Charlene            10 Byron-Bergen          22:29.01   95   
108 Ruhland, Genevieve        10 Churchville-          22:30.65   96   
109 Klossner, Katlynne        12 Albion                22:31.62   97   
110 Redick, Olivia            12 Kendall               22:32.06  
111 Acquilano, Carly          10 Victor Centr          22:32.89   98   
112 Mosher, Lauren            12 Aquinas Inst          22:32.91   99   
113 Rumley, Skyllar           10 Attica                22:33.28  100   
114 Leinders, Laurence         9 Livonia               22:33.59  101   
115 Johnson, Brittany         11 Geneseo               22:35.20  102   
116 Rosato, Megan              9 Albion                22:36.00  103   
117 Coombs, Missy             12 Wayland Coho          22:36.57  104   
118 Moscato, Meghan            8 Greece Odyss          22:39.07  105   
119 Terry, Rachel             11 Gananda               22:41.14  
120 Wager, Angela             11 Akron                 22:42.38  106   
121 Ruffner, Sara             12 Allegany-Lim          22:43.67  107   
122 Meyers, Leah              11 Brockport             22:45.82  108   
123 Bailey, Morgan            10 Geneseo               22:46.12  109   
124 Graham, Miranda           11 LeRoy                 22:46.71  110   
125 Simpson, Tori             11 Honeoye Fall          22:47.32  111   
126 Gruver, Faith             10 Greece Athen          22:48.20  112   
127 Over, Jin-Si              11 Livonia               22:48.57  113   
128 Lanard, Andrea            10 Canisteo Gre          22:48.62  
129 Bingelli, Bonnie          11 Gananda               22:50.68  
130 Donatello, Devon          12 Palmyra-Mace          22:51.93  114   
131 Herrick, Zoe              10 Greece Odyss          22:52.26  115   
132 Kindig, Alexis            10 Batavia               22:53.56  116   
133 Ryan, Lindsay             10 Geneseo               22:55.42  117   
134 Dude, Mackenzie           10 Hilton                22:55.44  118   
135 Camp, Alex                11 Wayne Centra          22:55.56  119   
136 Rissew, Kayla             10 Hilton                22:55.76  
137 Freida, Celia             10 Wayne Centra          22:56.81  120   
138 Wiseman, Julia             9 Webster Schr          22:57.78  121   
139 Feenaughty, Amber         10 Geneseo               22:58.84  122   
140 Bristol, Ali              10 Red Creek             23:01.86  123   
141 DelPlato, Marcella        10 Williamson C          23:07.03  124   
142 Butler, Sarah             11 Greece Athen          23:07.40  125   
143 Chubb, Emma                8 Akron                 23:07.49  126   
144 Walker, Samantha           9 Byron-Bergen          23:08.67  127   
145 Jones, Sarah              11 Hilton                23:12.18  
145 Franklin, Morgan           7 Wheatland Ch          23:12.18  128   
147 Aini, Mary Frances        10 Arkport               23:12.51  129   
148 Grant, Dorothee            8 Red Creek             23:13.37  130   
149 Sindoni, Elaina           10 Waterloo              23:15.73  131   
150 Kramberg, Heather         11 Williamson C          23:16.93  132   
151 Monroe, Abby              11 Churchville-          23:18.98  133   
152 Covell, Mia                8 Penn Yan              23:20.52  134   
153 Button, Audrey             9 Marcus Whitm          23:22.03  135   
154 Nesbitt, Nicole           12 Albion                23:23.19  136   
155 Lafferty, Megan           10 Penn Yan              23:25.12  137   
156 Burdett, Ashley           12 Livonia               23:25.63  138   
157 Smith, Carolyn            12 Penn Yan              23:27.85  139   
158 Smith, Hannah             12 Arkport               23:28.93  140   
159 Hernandez, Gabriella      11 Greece Athen          23:29.16  141   
160 Pleakis, Kylie             9 Allegany-Lim          23:29.83  142   
161 Welker, Bailee            10 Notre Dame-B          23:30.66  143   
162 Radford, Emily             9 Holley Centr          23:32.80  
163 Wheeler, Bridget          12 Webster Thom          23:35.27  144   
164 Yare, Mary                10 Aquinas Inst          23:36.23  145   
165 Eastridge, Emma            8 Batavia               23:36.60  146   
166 Talbot, Cheyenne          12 Livonia               23:38.77  
167 Haigh, Natalie             9 Geneseo               23:39.35  147   
168 Gaston, Hannah            10 Penn Yan              23:41.10  148   
169 Cook, Amanda              10 Aquinas Inst          23:41.99  149   
170 Moore, Karleen            10 Cuba-Rushfor          23:43.44  150   
171 Stephens, Kim             12 Palmyra-Mace          23:45.02  151   
172 Stacy, Daria               9 Webster Thom          23:45.60  152   
173 Fries, Kayla              11 Victor Centr          23:47.65  
174 Cicero, Kaleigh           11 Perry Centra          23:50.49  
175 Hynes, Allison            12 Addison               23:51.15  
176 Sotack, Sarah             10 Greece Athen          23:51.99  153   
177 Greico, Mariah            10 Greece Odyss          23:54.87  154   
178 Davis, Rachel             11 Churchville-          23:55.01  155   
179 Marino, Mary              10 Arkport               23:55.60  156   
180 Brind'Amour, Molly         9 Irondequoit           23:55.62  157   
181 Dana, Mollie              10 Wayne Centra          23:56.59  158   
182 Brind'Amour, Erin          9 Irondequoit           23:58.67  159   
183 Tkaczow, Cassandra        11 Livonia               24:01.10  
184 Abel, Anne                12 Aquinas Inst          24:04.60  160   
185 Maloney, Heather          11 Spencerport           24:09.44  161   
186 Flynn, Mary               11 Churchville-          24:10.01  162   
187 Flint, Madeleine          11 Caledonia Mu          24:12.92  163   
188 Wagner, Natalie           10 Wayne Centra          24:13.24  164   
189 Zickl, Meghan             12 Notre Dame-B          24:17.24  165   
190 Fitzgerald, mallory        9 Geneva                24:17.46  
191 Gibson, Breden            10 Dansville             24:18.53  166   
192 VanOrman, Kaitlyn         10 Victor Centr          24:19.70  
193 Peters, Kristen           10 Pembroke              24:23.19  
194 Bliss, Tara               11 Addison               24:23.46  
195 Vanderlinde, April        12 Lyons                 24:24.66  
196 Wager, Elizabeth          10 Akron                 24:26.92  167   
197 Stewart, Kristyn           9 Brockport             24:28.53  168   
198 Bruno, Jennie             12 Bishop Kearn          24:28.57  
199 Johnson, Kelsey           10 Greece Athen          24:31.00  
200 Mousso, Lea               10 Greece Athen          24:31.42  
201 Wagner, Emily              9 Batavia               24:34.19  169   
202 Flint, Sasha               9 Caledonia Mu          24:35.71  170   
203 Marshall, Emma            11 Sota-Ne Prep          24:38.48  171   
204 Akin, Carrie               9 Akron                 24:39.28  172   
205 Austin, Michaela           9 Batavia               24:39.68  173   
206 Chiodo, Marisa            10 Aquinas Inst          24:39.94  174   
207 Chichester, Liz           11 Mt. Morris            24:43.66  175   
208 Keene, Libby              11 Wayland Coho          24:49.38  
209 Whitney, Kaylyn           11 Marion                24:54.38  
210 Jermyn, Kristen           10 Spencerport           24:55.99  176   
211 Button, Denise            10 Marcus Whitm          24:57.03  177   
212 Stevens, Michelle         11 Wheatland Ch          24:57.71  178   
213 Brennan, Aedin            12 Harley-Allen          24:58.90  
214 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary      9 Notre Dame-B          25:02.00  179   
215 Piccone, Rachel           12 Geneva                25:02.10  
216 Rapoza, Rachel             9 Sota-Ne Prep          25:02.69  180   
217 Custozzo, Amanda          12 Greece Odyss          25:03.44  181   
218 Rinehart, Kate            12 Palmyra-Mace          25:05.26  182   
219 Regatuso, Gina            12 Mt. Morris            25:08.84  183   
220 Dodge, Jamie              10 Williamson C          25:10.33  184   
221 Bonke, Catherine          11 Williamson C          25:10.68  185   
222 Schum, Emma               11 Irondequoit           25:14.06  186   
223 Lisieski, Shelby          11 Avon Central          25:15.98  
224 Munroe, Mackenna          10 Palmyra-Mace          25:18.60  187   
225 McGinnis, Shelby           8 Notre Dame-B          25:22.49  188   
226 Sweet, Kayla              10 Cuba-Rushfor          25:23.83  189   
227 Onorato, Francesca        11 Bishop Kearn          25:24.17  
228 Silvarole, Georgina       11 Wheatland Ch          25:24.40  190   
229 McChesney, Desiree         8 Dansville             25:24.95  191   
230 O'Connor, Clara           10 Sota-Ne Prep          25:29.79  192   
231 Roden, Lindsey            11 Marion                25:33.47  
232 Foeller, Danielle          9 Byron-Bergen          25:38.63  193   
233 Brindle, Madison          11 Brockport             25:39.25  194   
234 Smyth, Murphy             12 Aquinas Inst          25:44.23  195   
235 Pitcher, Mica              9 Batavia               25:45.99  196   
236 Goodwin, Katie            11 Brockport             25:47.38  197   
237 Overton, Alyssa            9 Waterloo              25:48.21  198   
238 Carter, Courtney          12 Attica                25:52.81  199   
239 Doherty, Emily            12 Pavilion Cen          25:55.58  
240 StockSchlaeder, Natalie    9 Attica                25:58.41  200   
241 Adamitis, Sarah           12 Cuba-Rushfor          26:00.71  201   
242 Martin, Micheala          10 Red Creek             26:03.10  202   
243 Gilroy, Rose              11 Harley-Allen          26:05.03  
244 Schultz, Kylee             8 Akron                 26:08.06  203   
245 Starczewski, Amanda       10 Pembroke              26:10.30  
246 McMullen, Kelsey          10 Caledonia Mu          26:11.78  204   
247 Rennie, Sarah              7 Waterloo              26:14.93  205   
248 Mountain, Courtney        12 Cuba-Rushfor          26:16.17  206   
249 Pelton, Natelie           12 Akron                 26:17.14  207   
250 Dispenza, Marissa          9 Batavia               26:17.39  208   
251 Hand, Meagan               8 Red Creek             26:17.92  209   
252 Griffith, Haley            9 Caledonia Mu          26:19.13  210   
253 Lezette, Victoria         10 Greece Arcad          26:21.71  
254 Bumpus, Holly             10 Palmyra-Mace          26:30.21  211   
255 Sklener, Kim              12 Allegany-Lim          26:32.53  212   
256 Harbol, Olivia             9 Palmyra-Mace          26:35.18  213   
257 Sweet, Brooke             11 Cuba-Rushfor          26:36.12  214   
258 Malboeuf, Claire          12 Marion                26:37.51  
259 Bossard, Rachel           12 Arkport               26:40.28  215   
260 Sammler, Alexis           11 Irondequoit           26:40.96  
261 Moss, Jenn                11 Penn Yan              26:48.38  216   
262 Bossard, Natalie          12 Arkport               26:50.43  217   
263 Swingly, Sarah             9 Williamson C          26:51.08  218   
264 Tuccio, Rachel            11 Penn Yan              26:51.29  219   
265 Diltz, Amy                11 Kendall               26:51.47  
266 D'Angelo, Grace           10 Mt. Morris            26:51.72  220   
267 D'Angelo, Shana           10 Mt. Morris            26:54.21  221   
268 moore, brianna            11 Midlakes              26:58.17  222   
269 LaClair, Jade              9 Wayland Coho          27:01.63  
270 Clark, Chelsea            11 Cuba-Rushfor          27:02.37  223   
271 Foster, Zaila              8 Sota-Ne Prep          27:02.38  224   
272 Downs, Chelsey            11 Attica                27:08.67  225   
273 Evans, Kristen             9 Red Creek             27:09.61  226   
274 Naselaris, Nicole          9 Greece Odyss          27:12.79  227   
275 Freese, Allie              9 Marcus Whitm          27:13.74  228   
276 Jaremko, Laura            12 Allegany-Lim          27:14.91  229   
277 Pepe, Mariah               9 Albion                27:15.21  230   
278 Wentz, Brina               9 Palmyra-Mace          27:17.33  231   
279 Page, Morgan               9 Palmyra-Mace          27:18.32  
280 Amesbury, Courtney        12 Byron-Bergen          27:19.06  232   
281 Rennie, Jessica           11 Waterloo              27:20.13  233   
282 Randolph, Katie           10 Victor Centr          27:23.81  
283 Miner, Kate                9 Dansville             27:24.32  234   
284 Schoff, Alison            12 Penn Yan              27:45.57  
285 Dubman, Jessica           10 Spencerport           28:12.64  235   
286 Crane, Kaitlyn            10 N.Rose-Wolco          28:14.41  
287 Galbraith, Anne            9 Lyons                 28:16.95  
288 Almeter, Maddie           10 Attica                28:20.53  236   
289 Ryan, Marrinna            12 Caledonia Mu          28:21.21  237   
290 Osborne, Jordan           10 Waterloo              28:24.90  238   
291 McChesney, Brittany       12 Dansville             28:26.33  239   
292 Bailey, Ally              10 Marcus Whitm          28:28.38  240   
293 Brennan, Michaela         10 Attica                28:28.64  241   
294 Dylag, Alicia              9 Attica                28:30.85  
295 Dudley, Reagen             7 Waterloo              28:33.11  242   
296 Rosso, Sarah              11 Avon Central          28:34.18  
297 Read, Baylee              11 Avon Central          28:36.45  
298 Lopez, Michelle           11 Brockport             28:36.81  243   
299 Wingate, Samantha          9 Batavia               28:41.72  244   
300 McCullough, Casey         10 Waterloo              28:44.89  
301 Smith, Emily              10 Wheatland Ch          28:56.50  245   
302 Gregg, Caitlin            11 Mt. Morris            28:59.98  246   
303 Glover, Christine         12 Spencerport           29:00.65  247   
304 Campbell, Molly           10 Red Creek             29:01.50  
305 Hall, Courtney            10 Lyons                 29:02.97  
306 Jansen, Abbey              9 Midlakes              29:04.14  248   
307 Smith, Emily              10 Brockport             29:08.03  
308 Schmidt, Alayna           10 Palmyra-Mace          29:13.83  
309 Eckert, Julie             12 Greece Odyss          29:21.23  249   
310 Englerth, Vanessa         12 Greece Odyss          29:24.97  
311 Buckland, Chance          10 Spencerport           29:27.80  250   
312 Holland, Heather          11 Byron-Bergen          29:28.72  
313 Mulligan, Taylor          10 Brockport             29:28.83  
314 Burnett, Beth             10 Red Creek             29:37.60  
315 Marcakis, Artemis          9 Sota-Ne Prep          29:42.80  251   
316 Pencille, Lauren          10 LeRoy                 30:11.94  252   
317 Rockefeller, Alisha        9 Midlakes              30:13.26  253   
318 Coykendall, Darian        10 Addison               30:16.32  
319 Arnold, Kellilyn           9 Marcus Whitm          30:19.75  254   
320 Mordenga, Allison         11 Wheatland Ch          30:29.62  255   
321 Multer, Melissa           11 Penn Yan              30:29.72  
322 Reda-Kendrick, Eva        10 Batavia               30:35.39  
323 Waugh, Shannon             9 Waterloo              30:39.81  
324 Wallenbeck, Kristen       12 Mt. Morris            30:43.53  256   
325 Hill, Sarah                9 Marcus Whitm          30:44.32  257   
326 Bristol, Jennie           11 Marion                31:03.45  
327 Maher, Kelly              10 Waterloo              31:05.87  
328 McGinnis, Maggie           9 Notre Dame-B          31:08.67  258   
329 roeland, abigayle         12 Midlakes              31:13.67  259   
330 Simmons, Katie             9 Byron-Bergen          31:34.51  
331 Facklam, River            10 Attica                32:12.71  
332 Yates, Kharli              9 Wheatland Ch          32:14.44  260   
333 Peters, Magen             11 Pembroke              32:31.00  
334 Jasinski, Gabrielle       10 Alexander Ce          32:50.70  
335 Mortellaro, Rosalie       12 Notre Dame-B          33:22.27  261   
336 Ward, Tess                11 Greece Odyss          33:27.75  
337 Bushey, Sarah             10 Bishop Kearn          33:30.68  
338 Paris, Alanna             10 Alexander Ce          34:17.02  
339 Vihani, Madhuri            9 Attica                34:18.29  
340 Howe, Andrea              12 Spencerport           36:10.71  262   
341 Limner, Daphne            12 Caledonia Mu          36:54.47  263   
342 Trank, Tomasina           10 Marcus Whitm          37:04.83  264   
343 Bernardi, Breanna         12 Bishop Kearn          39:36.80  
344 Hoover, Miranda            9 Midlakes              42:00.00  265