Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           GCC Cougar Invit - 9/24/2011                           
                                       GCC                                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV Var B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #740 Douglas, Riley       9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:42      20:47    1   
  2  #366 Garbinski, Dana     10 Canandaigua               6:44      20:54    2   
  3  #749 Mevorach, Martha    10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:51      21:17    3   
  4 #8063 Cole, Ari            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:02      21:49    4   
  5 #1376 Quinn, Tatiana      11 Rush-Henrietta            7:02      21:50    5   
  6 #1690 Gnolek, Sara        10 Webster Thomas            7:03      21:54    6   
  7  #370 Hulme, Mackenzie     9 Canandaigua               7:04      21:56    7   
  8 #1348 Cooper, Alexandra    9 Rush-Henrietta            7:05      21:59    8   
  9 #1239 Masood, Raisa       11 Pittsford Su              7:09      22:12    9   
 10 #1380 Watson, Ceara        9 Rush-Henrietta            7:10      22:14   10   
 11 #1377 Rogers, Rebecca     12 Rush-Henrietta            7:11      22:18   11   
 12 #1248 Walter, Jennifer    10 Pittsford Su              7:11      22:19   12   
 13  #373 Kesel, Erin          9 Canandaigua               7:13      22:24   13   
 14 #1696 Lovell, Kelly       10 Webster Thomas            7:14      22:27   14   
 15 #1164 Gingello, Marissa   10 Penfield                  7:14      22:29   15   
 16 #1372 Pettit, Crystal     10 Rush-Henrietta            7:16      22:34   16   
 17 #1356 Gover, Jessica       8 Rush-Henrietta            7:17      22:37   17   
 18 #1365 Lincourt, Jennie    10 Rush-Henrietta            7:20      22:45   18   
 19  #680 Powers, Marissa      9 Hilton                    7:21      22:49   19   
 20 #1710 Whitman, Johanna    12 Webster Thomas            7:22      22:51   20   
 21 #8068 Beiter, Jeri        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:22      22:53   21   
 22  #671 Arnold, Colleen     10 Hilton                    7:28      23:10   22   
 23  #739 Corey, Colleen      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:28      23:12   23   
 24 #1687 Coulon, Kerianne    10 Webster Thomas            7:29      23:13   24   
 25  #729 Beikirch, Emily     12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:30      23:16   25   
 26 #1695 Longmore, Gabby     10 Webster Thomas            7:30      23:17   26   
 27 #1701 Nguyen, Cindy       11 Webster Thomas            7:32      23:23   27   
 28 #1172 Luger, Molly        10 Penfield                  7:33      23:26   28   
 29 #1241 Mulroy, Casey       10 Pittsford Su              7:38      23:42   29   
 30 #1684 Ashton, Kira         9 Webster Thomas            7:40      23:48   30   
 31 #1693 Kelley, Emma         9 Webster Thomas            7:41      23:52        
 32 #1712 Zoyhofski, Nicole   12 Webster Thomas            7:43      23:58        
 33 #1168 Hoppe, Natalie      10 Penfield                  7:44      24:00   31   
 34 #1378 Shaffer, Victoria   12 Rush-Henrietta            7:44      24:01        
 35 #1644 Ludington, Claire   10 Webster Schroeder         7:44      24:01   32   
 36 #1700 Moore, Maile        11 Webster Thomas            7:44      24:02        
 37 #1161 Farrell, Megan      10 Penfield                  7:46      24:07   33   
 38 #1509 Carfagno, Nicole    10 Victor Central            7:46      24:08   34   
 39 #1236 Burke, Shannon       9 Pittsford Su              7:47      24:09   35   
 40  #384 Post, Mary           9 Canandaigua               7:48      24:13   36   
 41  #762 Wambaugh, Rachel    10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:48      24:14   37   
 42 #1707 Sicker, Lindsey     10 Webster Thomas            7:48      24:14        
 43 #1637 Blose, Ashlynn       9 Webster Schroeder         7:53      24:28   38   
 44  #158 Taylor, Makesha     11 Aquinas Institute         7:53      24:29   39   
 45  #682 Rebar, Hannah       10 Hilton                    7:53      24:30   40   
 46  #743 Hall, Katie         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:55      24:34        
 47 #1685 Austin, Kimberly     9 Webster Thomas            7:57      24:40        
 48 #1641 Conrow, Megan       11 Webster Schroeder         7:57      24:42   41   
 49  #747 Kase, Heather       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:58      24:44        
 50 #1517 Hess, Rachel        12 Victor Central            7:58      24:45   42   
 51  #393 Watson, Grace       10 Canandaigua               7:58      24:45   43   
 52 #1512 Filer, Hunter       10 Victor Central            8:00      24:51   44   
 53 #1366 Loren, Gabriella     9 Rush-Henrietta            8:01      24:54        
 54 #1829 DeAngelis, Rebecca  12 Churchville-Chili         8:01      24:55   45   
 55  #529 Quinn, Kennedy      10 Gates-Chili               8:02      24:56   46   
 56  #827 Miller, Rachel      12 Irondequoit               8:02      24:57   47   
 57  #728 Balcerak, Maya      12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:02      24:57        
 58 #1527 Tolbert, Rylie       9 Victor Central            8:02      24:57   48   
 59  #376 Lord, Lexie          9 Canandaigua               8:04      25:02   49   
 60 #1344 Bahr, Samantha      10 Rush-Henrietta            8:04      25:03        
 61 #1176 McClusky, Claire    10 Penfield                  8:04      25:04   50   
 62 #1368 Martinez, Elvira    10 Rush-Henrietta            8:05      25:05        
 63  #826 Lian, Man Swam      12 Irondequoit               8:05      25:06   51   
 64  #681 Prince, Gabby        9 Hilton                    8:05      25:07   52   
 65 #1640 Conrow, Amber        9 Webster Schroeder         8:06      25:10   53   
 66 #1183 Skillman, Rachel    12 Penfield                  8:07      25:11   54   
 67 #1165 Hall, Kristen        9 Penfield                  8:07      25:12   55   
 68 #1350 DiMarino, Jennifer  10 Rush-Henrietta            8:08      25:15        
 69  #389 Riedman, Hannah      9 Canandaigua               8:08      25:15   56   
 70  #526 Fish, Allison       10 Gates-Chili               8:08      25:16   57   
 71 #1616 Keirsbilck, Abby     9 Wayne Central             8:08      25:16        
 72 #1178 Rowley, Katelyn     11 Penfield                  8:09      25:17        
 73 #1705 Prutsman, Taryn     10 Webster Thomas            8:10      25:21        
 74 #1155 Otto, Haley         12 Penfield                  8:10      25:21        
 75  #825 Elkins, Liz         11 Irondequoit               8:10      25:21   58   
 76 #1169 Kaplan, Adrienne    12 Penfield                  8:17      25:42        
 77 #1686 Boris, Stephanie    11 Webster Thomas            8:17      25:42        
 78  #757 Simmons, Madison    11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:17      25:43        
 79 #1831 Harrington, Jasmyn  10 Churchville-Chili         8:18      25:47   59   
 80 #1524 Spiegelhoff, Zoe    10 Victor Central            8:19      25:48   60   
 81 #1516 Henry, Greer         9 Victor Central            8:19      25:49   61   
 82 #1177 Nichols, Helena     12 Penfield                  8:19      25:49        
 83 #1349 Coughlin, Rebecca    9 Rush-Henrietta            8:19      25:51        
 84  #904 Habte, Leyla         9 Livonia                   8:21      25:54        
 85  #358 Boedo, Emily         9 Canandaigua               8:21      25:55        
 86 #1826 Burr, Jenna          9 Churchville-Chili         8:21      25:56   62   
 87  #523 Bell, Megan         10 Gates-Chili               8:23      26:03   63   
 88   #38 Beitz, Beth         10 Akron                     8:24      26:04   64   
 89  #525 Falletti, Ariana    10 Gates-Chili               8:26      26:11   65   
 90 #1153 Cok, Katie           9 Penfield                  8:26      26:12        
 91 #1526 Tawil, Claudia      10 Victor Central            8:27      26:13   66   
 92  #159 Weber, Rachel       12 Aquinas Institute         8:28      26:16   67   
 93 #1639 Clemens, Isabella    9 Webster Schroeder         8:28      26:19   68   
 94  #752 Pamper, Allison     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:31      26:27        
 95   #43 Lotz, Erica         11 Akron                     8:31      26:27   69   
 96  #908 Sheeley, Abigail    12 Livonia                   8:33      26:34        
 97  #755 Shashaty, Grace     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:34      26:37        
 98 #1379 Tran, Cindy          9 Rush-Henrietta            8:35      26:38        
 99 #1103 Vanhoesen, Valerie  12 Palmyra-Macedon           8:35      26:39        
100 #1371 Paris, Marisa       12 Rush-Henrietta            8:36      26:41        
101 #1692 Hyman, Caroline      9 Webster Thomas            8:38      26:49        
102  #835 Zazzara, Lauren     11 Irondequoit               8:39      26:51   70   
103  #738 Cordon, Micaela     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:40      26:54        
104 #1245 Sun, Vivien         10 Pittsford Su              8:41      26:59   71   
105 #1698 Miller, Katelyn      9 Webster Thomas            8:43      27:04        
106  #824 Elahi, Roxanne      11 Irondequoit               8:44      27:06   72   
107 #1158 Dunn, Katie         11 Penfield                  8:44      27:06        
108 #8069 Gardella, Alison    10 Penfield                  8:45      27:09        
109  #153 Hurrell, Ashley     10 Aquinas Institute         8:46      27:13   73   
110  #149 Drexler, Becky      11 Aquinas Institute         8:48      27:20   74   
111  #909 Sheeley, Gabrielle   9 Livonia                   8:49      27:23        
112  #756 Sheridan, Terra     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:51      27:28        
113  #392 Wallace, Taylor      9 Canandaigua               8:52      27:31        
114 #1347 Cole, Lyndsey        9 Rush-Henrietta            8:53      27:34        
115 #1525 Stephens, Kaitlyn    9 Victor Central            8:57      27:48        
116 #1185 Wheaton, Maryssa    11 Penfield                  9:00      27:56        
117 #1697 Merenda, Audrey     10 Webster Thomas            9:01      28:01        
118 #1623 Zayed, Rheeme       10 Wayne Central             9:02      28:04        
119 #1159 Ebersol, Katie      12 Penfield                  9:03      28:06        
120 #1149 Anthony, Ellie      10 Penfield                  9:05      28:13        
121 #1151 Caccavale, Celeste  11 Penfield                  9:07      28:18        
122  #672 Bourret, Tori       11 Hilton                    9:13      28:38   75   
123 #1638 Cekuta, Kara        10 Webster Schroeder         9:14      28:39   76   
124 #1162 Frelier, Audrey     10 Penfield                  9:15      28:44        
125 #1824 Burkhard, Mariah    12 Churchville-Chili         9:16      28:46   77   
126 #1635 Barry, Rachel       11 Webster Schroeder         9:16      28:47   78   
127 #1699 Miller, Tiffany      9 Webster Thomas            9:16      28:48        
128  #148 Daggett, Lydia      12 Aquinas Institute         9:19      28:55   79   
129 #1523 Sheley, Rebecca      9 Victor Central            9:20      29:00        
130  #524 Betlem, Jessica     11 Gates-Chili               9:20      29:00   80   
131 #1175 Markajani, Rebecca  11 Penfield                  9:21      29:03        
132   #41 Jones, Samantha     12 Akron                     9:22      29:06   81   
133   #42 Kaufman, Beth       11 Akron                     9:24      29:12   82   
134 #1508 Bright, Anna         9 Victor Central            9:27      29:20        
135  #151 French, Keyonna     10 Aquinas Institute         9:27      29:22   83   
136 #1156 Daughton, Hannah    12 Penfield                  9:29      29:25        
137  #528 Preston, Elizabeth   9 Gates-Chili               9:32      29:36   84   
138 #1618 Mcleon, Bethany      9 Wayne Central             9:33      29:38        
139 #1702 O\'Brien, Kathleen  11 Webster Thomas            9:34      29:41        
140 #8065 Hoyt, Christina      9 Greece Olympia            9:34      29:41        
141 #1825 Burns, Allie        12 Churchville-Chili         9:34      29:43   85   
142 #1615 Hecht, Alyson       12 Wayne Central             9:35      29:44        
143  #527 Phillips, Emily     10 Gates-Chili               9:36      29:49   86   
144 #1243 Naassana, Danielle  11 Pittsford Su              9:38      29:55   87   
145 #1370 Minavio, Afton       9 Rush-Henrietta            9:38      29:55        
146   #46 Schneeberger, Sara  12 Akron                     9:39      29:58   88   
147  #470 Campbell, Lauren    12 Dansville                 9:40      30:01        
148 #1694 Lewis, Megan         9 Webster Thomas            9:43      30:09        
149 #1648 Wehrle, Jenn        11 Webster Schroeder         9:54      30:44        
150 #1706 Roy, Molly          11 Webster Thomas           10:30      32:37        
151  #475 McLaughlin, Allie    9 Dansville                10:30      32:38        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Rush-Henrietta               50    5    8   10   11   16   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:50:55.00                                                     
         Average:    22:11.00                                                     
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           52    1    3    4   21   23   25   37           
      Total Time:  1:49:58.00                                                     
         Average:    21:59.60                                                     
   3 Webster Thomas               90    6   14   20   24   26   27   30           
      Total Time:  1:53:42.00                                                     
         Average:    22:44.40                                                     
   4 Canandaigua                 101    2    7   13   36   43   49   56           
      Total Time:  1:54:12.00                                                     
         Average:    22:50.40                                                     
   5 Pittsford Sutherland        156    9   12   29   35   71   87                
      Total Time:  1:59:21.00                                                     
         Average:    23:52.20                                                     
   6 Penfield                    157   15   28   31   33   50   54   55           
      Total Time:  1:59:06.00                                                     
         Average:    23:49.20                                                     
   7 Hilton                      208   19   22   40   52   75                     
      Total Time:  2:04:14.00                                                     
         Average:    24:50.80                                                     
   8 Victor Central              228   34   42   44   48   60   61   66           
      Total Time:  2:04:29.00                                                     
         Average:    24:53.80                                                     
   9 Webster Schroeder           232   32   38   41   53   68   76   78           
      Total Time:  2:04:40.00                                                     
         Average:    24:56.00                                                     
  10 Irondequoit                 298   47   51   58   70   72                     
      Total Time:  2:09:21.00                                                     
         Average:    25:52.20                                                     
  11 Gates-Chili                 311   46   57   63   65   80   84   86           
      Total Time:  2:11:26.00                                                     
         Average:    26:17.20                                                     
  12 Churchville-Chili           328   45   59   62   77   85                     
      Total Time:  2:15:07.00                                                     
         Average:    27:01.40                                                     
  13 Aquinas Institute           332   39   67   73   74   79   83                
      Total Time:  2:14:13.00                                                     
         Average:    26:50.60                                                     
  14 Akron                       384   64   69   81   82   88                     
      Total Time:  2:20:47.00                                                     
         Average:    28:09.40