Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Monroe County Coaches Invitational - 10/29/2011                 
                             Parma Park, Hilton, NY                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #354 Doyle, Nathan      10 Mendon                   18:06    1             
  2   #356 Feigal, Evan        9 Mendon                   18:12    2             
  3   #353 Dooley, Kevin       9 Mendon                   18:27    3             
  4   #343 Barbaccia, Tommy   10 Mendon                   18:29    4             
  5   #342 Baglieri, Nick     10 Mendon                   18:30    5             
  6   #495 LaLoggia, Mike      9 Schroeder                18:33    6             
  7   #529 Chambers, Scott    10 Sutherland               18:40    7             
  8   #601 Vestri, Justin      9 Thomas                   18:41    8             
  9   #493 Killigrew, Kevin    9 Schroeder                18:47    9             
 10   #313 Urckfitz, Tyler    10 Honeoye Falls Lima       18:51   10             
 11   #360 Jacob, Daniel       9 Mendon                   18:58   11             
 12   #362 Kuperberg, Jason   10 Mendon                   19:11   12             
 13   #287 Geraci, Matt        9 Honeoye Falls Lima       19:13   13             
 14   #284 Coddington, Killi  10 Honeoye Falls Lima       19:15   14             
 15    #74 Joseph, Ty         10 Brighton                 19:19   15             
 16    #66 Enis, Caleb        10 Brighton                 19:26   16             
 17   #455 Mearns, Brenden    10 Rush Henrietta           19:26   17             
 18   #499 McBride, Raymond   10 Schroeder                19:28   18             
 19   #526 Baetzhold, Rhys    10 Sutherland               19:29   19             
 20    #27 Ahmed, Ali          9 Athena                   19:30   20             
 21   #533 Cupo, Matt          9 Sutherland               19:31   21             
 22    #40 Kolankiewicz, Tho  10 Athena                   19:38   22             
 23    #97 Vodacek, Mason      9 Brighton                 19:41   23             
 24   #589 McDonnell, Jackso   9 Thomas                   19:42   24             
 25   #317 Bigenwald, Jacob   10 Irondequoit              19:42   25             
 26   #595 Serio, Zachary     10 Thomas                   19:43   26             
 27   #291 Hinman, Thomas     10 Honeoye Falls Lima       19:45   27             
 28   #463 Rogers, Andrew     10 Rush Henrietta           19:47   28             
 29   #345 Berndt, Robert      9 Mendon                   19:48                  
 30    #76 Klem, Jack          9 Brighton                 19:49   29             
 31   #620 Gyles, Alex        10 Victor                   19:52   30             
 32   #334 Shelton, Ben       10 Irondequoit              19:55   31             
 33   #262 Harris, Colten      9 Hilton                   19:57   32             
 34   #127 Gwynn, Andrew       9 Canandaigua              20:00   33             
 35    #78 Korfmacher, Matia   9 Brighton                 20:01   34             
 36   #461 Raymond, Brendan    9 Rush Henrietta           20:02   35             
 37   #263 LoBrutto, Cal      10 Hilton                   20:02   36             
 38   #204 Love, Andrew       10 Fairport                 20:03   37             
 39   #273 Salazar, Daniel     9 Hilton                   20:03   38             
 40    #24 Schill, Quinton    10 Arcadia                  20:04   39             
 41   #294 Lacz, Trevor        9 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:04   40             
 42   #604 Welch, Sean         9 Thomas                   20:05   41             
 43   #283 Chiaperino, Kyle    9 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:06   42             
 44   #129 Holmes, Nick       10 Canandaigua              20:06   43             
 45   #567 Young, Noah        10 Sutherland               20:07   44             
 46   #496 LiPari, Phillip    10 Schroeder                20:07   45             
 47   #479 Buttaggi, Brian    10 Schroeder                20:07   46             
 48   #206 Hunt, Jacob        10 Fairport                 20:08   47             
 49   #215 Michaels, Noah     10 Fairport                 20:08   48             
 50   #546 Marsh, Jacob       10 Sutherland               20:10   49             
 51   #539 Gueli, Chad         9 Sutherland               20:12   50             
 52   #447 Guglielmo, Andrew  10 Rush Henrietta           20:13   51             
 53    #21 Pawlicki, Gabe     10 Arcadia                  20:13   52             
 54   #432 Steuerwald, Charl  10 Penfield                 20:14   53             
 55   #537 Gaffney, Bobby     10 Sutherland               20:17   54             
 56   #449 Kenny, Ryan         9 Rush Henrietta           20:20   55             
 57   #530 Corbett, Will       9 Sutherland               20:20                  
 58   #438 Briggs, Justin     10 Rush Henrietta           20:25   56             
 59   #425 Novak, Jon          9 Penfield                 20:27   57             
 60   #325 Ford, Michael       9 Irondequoit              20:28   58             
 61    #98 Wagner, Cole        9 Brighton                 20:30   59             
 62    #93 Swiatek, Jonah      9 Brighton                 20:34   60             
 63   #320 Clark, Sean         9 Irondequoit              20:36   61             
 64    #23 Sanders, Luke      10 Arcadia                  20:36   62             
 65    #37 Kahen, Ben          9 Athena                   20:36   63             
 66    #99 Watkins, Luke      10 Brighton                 20:37                  
 67   #120 Beach, Nick         9 Canandaigua              20:37   64             
 68    #31 Dipasquale, Zack    9 Athena                   20:38   65             
 69    #70 Gross, Aron         9 Brighton                 20:38                  
 70   #338 Welch, Austin       9 Irondequoit              20:38   66             
 71    #13 Margeson, Jack     10 Arcadia                  20:39   67             
 72   #468 Shenal, Mike          Rush Henrietta           20:39   68             
 73   #596 Shaw, Ryan         10 Thomas                   20:40   69             
 74    #26 Smith, Derek        9 Arcadia                  20:41   70             
 75   #544 Locke, Chris       10 Sutherland               20:42                  
 76   #194 Baker, Kellen      10 Fairport                 20:50   71             
 77   #501 Paratore, Aaron     9 Schroeder                20:52   72             
 78   #454 Mayoros, Connor     9 Rush Henrietta           20:53                  
 79   #588 Matesic, Shane      9 Thomas                   20:55   73             
 80   #304 Paganelli, Charli   9 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:58   74             
 81   #326 German, Campbell    9 Irondequoit              20:59   75             
 82   #485 Dyson, Jacob        9 Schroeder                21:00   76             
 83   #558 Szalapski, Max      9 Sutherland               21:03                  
 84   #448 Joseph, Kevin       9 Rush Henrietta           21:03                  
 85   #574 Cirulli, Eric      10 Thomas                   21:05   77             
 86   #135 Lovin, Chris        9 Canandaigua              21:06   78             
 87    #25 Short, Bryan       10 Arcadia                  21:08   79             
 88     #4 Catalano, Jon       9 Arcadia                  21:12   80             
 89   #312 Tyrell, Sam         9 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:14                  
 90   #190 Zalewski, alec      9 East Rochester           21:14                  
 91   #442 Dykes, Alex        10 Rush Henrietta           21:15                  
 92   #426 Owens, Joseph       9 Penfield                 21:16   81             
 93   #201 Duca, Brandon      11 Fairport                 21:18   82             
 94    #62 Cai, Andrew        10 Brighton                 21:18                  
 95   #259 Gay, Gary          10 Hilton                   21:19   83             
 96   #470 Swancott, Nick      9 Rush Henrietta           21:20                  
 97   #556 Strang, Jack        9 Sutherland               21:21                  
 98   #504 Terrana Prince, J  10 Schroeder                21:25                  
 99   #137 Mickelsen, Erik     9 Canandaigua              21:27   84             
100   #521 Alaimo, Ryan       10 Sutherland               21:28                  
101   #587 Maldonado, Lorenz   9 Thomas                   21:29                  
102   #278 Alexander, Brad    10 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:31                  
103   #428 Ratcliffe, Leo      9 Penfield                 21:32   85             
104   #253 Cappiello, Justin  10 Hilton                   21:33   86             
105   #390 Hernandez, Eric    10 Olympia                  21:34                  
106    #15 McAvoy, Joe        10 Arcadia                  21:35                  
107   #220 Patel, Jia         10 Fairport                 21:36   87             
108    #60 Appelle, Aaron     10 Brighton                 21:36                  
109   #611 Bremer, Cory        9 Victor                   21:37   88             
110   #114 Stewart, Logan     10 Brockport                21:38                  
111    #67 Eshenaur, Evan      9 Brighton                 21:39                  
112   #290 Hanson, Oliver      9 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:39                  
113   #150 Wood, Adam         10 Canandaigua              21:39   89             
114   #330 Martin, Peter       9 Irondequoit              21:40   90             
115   #151 Wright, Eliott     10 Canandaigua              21:44   91             
116   #182 Castellija, Dakot  10 East Rochester           21:46                  
117   #487 Fargo, Noah         9 Schroeder                21:46                  
118   #561 van der Sloot, To   9 Sutherland               21:48                  
119   #584 Lill, Fletcher      9 Thomas                   21:49                  
120   #126 Fordham, Ryan       9 Canandaigua              21:50                  
121    #75 Judd, Connor       10 Brighton                 21:51                  
122   #355 Dunn, Aidan         9 Mendon                   21:54                  
123   #118 Alexander, Matt     9 Canandaigua              21:55                  
124    #88 Piersante, Jeremi  10 Brighton                 21:57                  
125   #197 Burnham, Ryan       9 Fairport                 21:58   92             
126     #7 Ford, Adam         10 Arcadia                  22:00                  
127   #140 Namestnik, Anders  10 Canandaigua              22:01                  
128   #322 Donoghue, Spencer  10 Irondequoit              22:01                  
129   #585 Lindke, Matt       10 Thomas                   22:03                  
130   #106 Costello, Dylan    11 Brockport                22:03                  
131   #336 Sullivan, Ryan     11 Irondequoit              22:05                  
132   #543 Kim, Jonathan       9 Sutherland               22:07                  
133   #238 Felmlee, Alec       9 Gates Chili              22:08                  
134    #11 King, Akil          9 Arcadia                  22:13                  
135   #391 Kester, Nate       10 Olympia                  22:14                  
136   #192 AuYeng, Justin     11 Fairport                 22:14                  
137   #608 Wygal, Jonathan    10 Thomas                   22:15                  
138    #22 Reap, Hunter        9 Arcadia                  22:15                  
139   #119 Baker, Sam          9 Canandaigua              22:16                  
140   #430 Schumacher, Danny   9 Penfield                 22:16   93             
141   #209 Kesel, Harrison     9 Fairport                 22:17                  
142   #243 Jeter, Ryan         9 Gates Chili              22:17                  
143     #5 Contestable, Aaro   9 Arcadia                  22:19                  
144   #139 Naioti, Andrew      9 Canandaigua              22:20                  
145   #503 Shaffer, Justin     9 Schroeder                22:20                  
146   #226 Steenburgh, Mitch  11 Fairport                 22:22                  
147   #383 Hauser, Kevin      12 Odyssey                  22:23   94             
148    #52 DiLaura, Eric       9 Batavia                  22:28                  
149   #133 Liu, Matthew       10 Canandaigua              22:33                  
150   #550 Newcomb, Eli       10 Sutherland               22:34                  
151   #176 Pearce, Grant       9 East Irondequoit         22:36                  
152   #386 Matson, Austin     12 Odyssey                  22:37   95             
153   #293 Kabes, Jacob        9 Honeoye Falls Lima       22:37                  
154   #415 Hossler, Ford      10 Penfield                 22:40   96             
155   #476 Bay, Cooper        10 Schroeder                22:42                  
156   #522 Ali, Adil          10 Sutherland               22:47                  
157   #547 Master, Aashir     10 Sutherland               22:48                  
158   #365 McMahon, Sean       9 Mendon                   22:49                  
159   #265 Mizma, Aaron        9 Hilton                   22:53   97             
160   #368 Snyder, Aidan      10 Mendon                   22:54                  
161    #80 Kung, Ryan         10 Brighton                 22:56                  
162   #142 Simmons, Shawn      9 Canandaigua              22:56                  
163    #30 Crandall, Tyler     9 Athena                   23:01   98             
164   #122 Bell, Max           9 Canandaigua              23:02                  
165   #281 Cecil, Cole         9 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:02                  
166   #626 Kransler, Ben      10 Victor                   23:03   99             
167   #280 Cadregari, Christ  10 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:05                  
168   #457 Northrup, Matt      9 Rush Henrietta           23:10                  
169   #369 Tolley, John        9 Mendon                   23:14                  
170    #56 Maniace, Andrew     9 Batavia                  23:16                  
171   #340 Wilson, Alex        9 Irondequoit              23:28                  
172   #618 Glaess, Quin        9 Victor                   23:30  100             
173   #199 Cook, Ben          10 Fairport                 23:35                  
174   #327 Kier, Zachary       9 Irondequoit              23:41                  
175   #282 Chapman, James      9 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:42                  
176   #268 Palmeri, Matt       9 Hilton                   23:50  101             
177   #286 Floss, Jake         9 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:50                  
178   #387 Tomasso, Grant     11 Odyssey                  23:51  102             
179   #179 Suarez, Chris      10 East Irondequoit         23:56                  
180   #352 Devarakonda, Yagn  10 Mendon                   24:04                  
181   #252 Campbell, Cameron   9 Hilton                   24:05                  
182    #69 Fisher, Robert     10 Brighton                 24:10                  
183   #288 Guerra, Ryan       10 Honeoye Falls Lima       24:11                  
184   #444 Gay, Jared         10 Rush Henrietta           24:27                  
185     #6 Ford, Matt          9 Arcadia                  24:28                  
186   #610 Zimmerman, Patric   9 Thomas                   24:39                  
187    #68 Fisher, Andrew     10 Brighton                 24:42                  
188   #505 Terrigino, Nick    10 Schroeder                24:52                  
189   #553 Pink, Quinn         9 Sutherland               25:00                  
190   #234 Bell, Darrius      10 Gates Chili              25:01                  
191   #237 Falletti, Giandom   9 Gates Chili              25:04                  
192   #195 Baron, Jacob       11 Fairport                 25:12                  
193   #136 McCarthy, Robbie   10 Canandaigua              25:15                  
194   #617 Giess, Dylan        9 Victor                   25:16  103             
195   #384 Healey, Sean        9 Odyssey                  25:18  104             
196   #214 McLean, Allister   11 Fairport                 25:25                  
197   #599 Tabor, Jackson      9 Thomas                   25:28                  
198    #84 Montag, Matt       10 Brighton                 25:37                  
199   #566 Yanoff, Evan       10 Sutherland               25:47                  
200    #87 Nutulapati, Sid    10 Brighton                 25:53                  
201   #378 Butler, Immanuel    9 Odyssey                  25:54  105             
202   #474 Wray, Jake          9 Rush Henrietta           25:57                  
203   #100 Woodyard, Spencer   9 Brighton                 26:49                  
204   #395 Reiter, Erik        9 Olympia                  27:14                  
205   #594 Ramsey, Adam        9 Thomas                   27:16                  
206   #335 Snyder, Teddy       9 Irondequoit              27:21                  
207   #407 Cegelski, Theo     10 Penfield                 27:25  106             
208    #65 Duro, Toby          9 Brighton                 28:44                  
209   #276 Wiggins, Kaleab     9 Hilton                   29:21                  
210    #14 Marvin, Alec        9 Arcadia                  29:24                  
211   #402 Vath, Kyle          9 Olympia                  33:21                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mendon                       15    1    2    3    4    5   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:31:44.00                                                    
         Average:    18:20.80                                                    
   2 Honeoye Falls Lima          104   10   13   14   27   40   42   74          
      Total Time:  1:37:08.00                                                    
         Average:    19:25.60                                                    
   3 Brighton                    117   15   16   23   29   34   59   60          
      Total Time:  1:38:16.00                                                    
         Average:    19:39.20                                                    
   4 Schroeder                   124    6    9   18   45   46   72   76          
      Total Time:  1:37:02.00                                                    
         Average:    19:24.40                                                    
   5 Sutherland                  140    7   19   21   44   49   50   54          
      Total Time:  1:37:57.00                                                    
         Average:    19:35.40                                                    
   6 Thomas                      168    8   24   26   41   69   73   77          
      Total Time:  1:38:51.00                                                    
         Average:    19:46.20                                                    
   7 Rush Henrietta              186   17   28   35   51   55   56   68          
      Total Time:  1:39:48.00                                                    
         Average:    19:57.60                                                    
   8 Irondequoit                 241   25   31   58   61   66   75   90          
      Total Time:  1:41:19.00                                                    
         Average:    20:15.80                                                    
   9 Athena                      268   20   22   63   65   98                    
      Total Time:  1:43:23.00                                                    
         Average:    20:40.60                                                    
  10 Hilton                      275   32   36   38   83   86   97  101          
      Total Time:  1:42:54.00                                                    
         Average:    20:34.80                                                    
  11 Fairport                    285   37   47   48   71   82   87   92          
      Total Time:  1:42:27.00                                                    
         Average:    20:29.40                                                    
  12 Arcadia                     290   39   52   62   67   70   79   80          
      Total Time:  1:42:13.00                                                    
         Average:    20:26.60                                                    
  13 Canandaigua                 302   33   43   64   78   84   89   91          
      Total Time:  1:43:16.00                                                    
         Average:    20:39.20                                                    
  14 Penfield                    369   53   57   81   85   93   96  106          
      Total Time:  1:45:45.00                                                    
         Average:    21:09.00                                                    
  15 Victor                      420   30   88   99  100  103                    
      Total Time:  1:53:18.00                                                    
         Average:    22:39.60                                                    
  16 Odyssey                     500   94   95  102  104  105                    
      Total Time:  2:00:03.00                                                    
         Average:    24:00.60