Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Monroe County Coaches Invitational - 10/29/2011                 
                             Parma Park, Hilton, NY                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Var "B"
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #465 Schantz, Mike      11 Rush Henrietta           17:48    1             
  2   #445 Gerhardt, Tyler    11 Rush Henrietta           17:57    2             
  3   #329 Looby, John        10 Irondequoit              18:02    3             
  4    #63 Coons, Sam         11 Brighton                 18:04    4             
  5   #351 Demme, Anthony     11 Mendon                   18:07    5             
  6   #359 Himes, Jesse       11 Mendon                   18:09    6             
  7   #586 Loce, Matt         11 Thomas                   18:09    7             
  8   #467 Shenal, Patrick    11 Rush Henrietta           18:10    8             
  9   #349 Cheehan, Jeremy    12 Mendon                   18:10    9             
 10   #374 Yancey, William    12 Mendon                   18:11   10             
 11   #451 Larkin, Mike       11 Rush Henrietta           18:12   11             
 12   #446 Greiner, Johnny    12 Rush Henrietta           18:18   12             
 13   #218 Murphy, Aidan      11 Fairport                 18:24   13             
 14   #207 Johnson, Cameron   12 Fairport                 18:28   14             
 15   #316 Baldwin, Alex      12 Irondequoit              18:30   15             
 16   #459 Palmeri, Kevin     10 Rush Henrietta           18:34   16             
 17   #321 Davis, Brandon     11 Irondequoit              18:40   17             
 18   #346 Brown, Roric       12 Mendon                   18:41   18             
 19   #629 Mertens, Ben       12 Victor                   18:42   19             
 20   #333 Parker, Nolan      12 Irondequoit              18:43   20             
 21    #82 Lavine, Griffin    12 Brighton                 18:44   21             
 22   #486 Eberth, Jake       12 Schroeder                18:44   22             
 23   #373 Woodward, Jake     11 Mendon                   18:45   23             
 24   #227 Swider, Brian      10 Fairport                 18:45   24             
 25   #324 Feola, Nolan       11 Irondequoit              18:46   25             
 26   #363 LaPack, Cody       12 Mendon                   18:46   26             
 27   #590 Montante, Dominic  11 Thomas                   18:46   27             
 28   #637 Yost, Nathan       10 Victor                   18:47   28             
 29   #573 Brunette, David    12 Thomas                   18:47   29             
 30   #103 Zoghlin, Eli       12 Brighton                 18:51   30             
 31   #635 Spitzer, Matt      12 Victor                   18:54   31             
 32   #205 Hatta, Olivier     10 Fairport                 18:54   32             
 33   #350 Cook, Christopher  11 Mendon                   18:56                  
 34   #598 Smith, Trevor      11 Thomas                   18:56   33             
 35   #541 Hutchinson, John   11 Sutherland               18:57   34             
 36   #597 Smith, Austin T.   12 Thomas                   18:59   35             
 37   #319 Burns, Graham      11 Irondequoit              19:00   36             
 38    #81 Kurtz, Vincent     11 Brighton                 19:00   37             
 39   #456 Miller, Jon        12 Rush Henrietta           19:00   38             
 40   #483 Dana, Steven       11 Schroeder                19:01   39             
 41   #443 Exler, Bobby       11 Rush Henrietta           19:01                  
 42   #506 Thompson, Benjami  11 Schroeder                19:06   40             
 43   #453 Martin, Kyle       12 Rush Henrietta           19:09                  
 44   #203 Grouse, David      10 Fairport                 19:10   41             
 45    #77 Koch, Justin       11 Brighton                 19:12   42             
 46   #208 Karpie, Will       12 Fairport                 19:15   43             
 47   #216 Mierzwa, Keith     12 Fairport                 19:16   44             
 48   #619 Goebel, Mike       11 Victor                   19:17   45             
 49   #223 Robinson, Clayton   9 Fairport                 19:17                  
 50   #578 Garvey, Evan       11 Thomas                   19:18   46             
 51   #408 Cegelski, Nichola  12 Penfield                 19:19   47             
 52    #83 McFarland-Porter,  12 Brighton                 19:20   48             
 53   #613 DeSilva, Greg      11 Victor                   19:21   49             
 54   #538 Guarino, Joey      11 Sutherland               19:24   50             
 55   #211 Lowry, Nicholas    12 Fairport                 19:25                  
 56   #602 vonSchondorf, Eri  12 Thomas                   19:27   51             
 57   #490 Hohl, Michael      11 Schroeder                19:28   52             
 58   #548 Mistark, Brian     12 Sutherland               19:28   53             
 59   #488 Fitzgerald, Ethan  12 Schroeder                19:29   54             
 60   #484 Devries, Jacob     11 Schroeder                19:30   55             
 61   #582 Johnston, Joe      12 Thomas                   19:30                  
 62   #491 Infantino, Adam    11 Schroeder                19:33   56             
 63   #572 Britton, Wesley    11 Thomas                   19:33                  
 64    #79 Kramer, Ari        11 Brighton                 19:36   57             
 65   #609 Yost, Daniel       11 Thomas                   19:36                  
 66   #527 Balta, Eric        11 Sutherland               19:37   58             
 67   #213 McDaniel, Cody     10 Fairport                 19:39                  
 68   #124 Densmore, Mike     12 Canandaigua              19:40   59             
 69   #200 Dengler, Luke      10 Fairport                 19:42                  
 70   #405 Brickle, Matt      12 Penfield                 19:43   60             
 71   #414 Gillooly, Jack      9 Penfield                 19:44   61             
 72   #233 Xaio, Tommy        11 Fairport                 19:45                  
 73   #232 Wolmering, Rob     12 Fairport                 19:45                  
 74   #576 Enterline, Wes     11 Thomas                   19:46                  
 75   #217 Murn, Tom          10 Fairport                 19:46                  
 76   #630 Moore, Kurt        10 Victor                   19:46   62             
 77   #406 Brophy, Matt       12 Penfield                 19:46   63             
 78   #153 Gambrill, Troy      9 Churchville Chili        19:47   64             
 79   #621 Hall, Jason        10 Victor                   19:53   65             
 80   #141 O'Shea, Ryan       12 Canandaigua              19:54   66             
 81   #344 Baron, Sam         12 Mendon                   19:55                  
 82   #625 Jepson, Curtis     10 Victor                   19:56                  
 83   #210 Lang, Scott        12 Fairport                 19:57                  
 84   #264 Meyer, Pat         12 Hilton                   19:58   67             
 85   #482 Crawford, Alex     11 Schroeder                19:59                  
 86   #565 Wray, Drew         11 Sutherland               20:01   68             
 87   #423 Mozingo, Sam       12 Penfield                 20:01   69             
 88   #534 Cymerman, Troy     12 Sutherland               20:03   70             
 89   #531 Cottrell, Connor   11 Sutherland               20:13   71             
 90   #469 Smith, Devin       11 Rush Henrietta           20:13                  
 91   #196 Beaman, David      11 Fairport                 20:15                  
 92   #274 VanAucken, Thomas  12 Hilton                   20:16   72             
 93   #163 Stafford, Mathew   10 Churchville Chili        20:18   73             
 94   #160 Montagno, Justin   12 Churchville Chili        20:20   74             
 95   #260 Gibbs, Marcus      11 Hilton                   20:30   75             
 96   #536 Downs, Jacob       11 Sutherland               20:32                  
 97   #523 Antonson, Orri     12 Sutherland               20:33                  
 98   #412 Enderby, Ryan      12 Penfield                 20:34   76             
 99   #193 Bachstein, Brando  12 Fairport                 20:34                  
100   #472 Weeks, Seth        12 Rush Henrietta           20:34                  
101   #229 Traver, Bobby      12 Fairport                 20:36                  
102   #627 Limbeck, Jared     12 Victor                   20:38                  
103   #146 Uttaro, Andrew     12 Canandaigua              20:41   77             
104   #549 Mizes, Kevin       12 Sutherland               20:42                  
105   #603 Weidman, Alec      11 Thomas                   20:43                  
106   #302 Ortenzi, Dan       12 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:48   78             
107   #298 Li, Jiuru          12 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:49   79             
108    #85 Morrow, Gavin      12 Brighton                 20:49                  
109   #255 Cassata, Nate      12 Hilton                   20:50   80             
110   #600 Tumminelli, Romeo  11 Thomas                   20:50                  
111   #144 Tahir, Ovis        12 Canandaigua              20:52   81             
112   #301 Newman, Peter      12 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:57   82             
113   #202 Gambacorta, Trevo  11 Fairport                 21:01                  
114   #563 Weinberg, Sam      12 Sutherland               21:02                  
115   #235 Casella, Matthew   12 Gates Chili              21:06   83             
116   #545 Marcotte, Steve    12 Sutherland               21:09                  
117   #242 Hendron, Jimmy     11 Gates Chili              21:10   84             
118   #134 Love, Oliver       12 Canandaigua              21:11   85             
119   #441 Durfee, Mitch      12 Rush Henrietta           21:20                  
120   #271 Romig, Mark        12 Hilton                   21:25   86             
121   #314 Wickus, Henry      11 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:27   87             
122   #250 Werner, Gregory    11 Gates Chili              21:32   88             
123   #560 Taccardi, Ethan    12 Sutherland               21:33                  
124   #481 Circelli, Kenneth  12 Schroeder                21:33                  
125   #128 Harding, Sam       11 Canandaigua              21:34   89             
126   #422 Morgan, Doug       12 Penfield                 21:38   90             
127   #475 Ash, David         12 Schroeder                21:39                  
128   #568 Aikens, David      11 Thomas                   21:40                  
129    #28 Beckford, Paul     11 Athena                   21:43   91             
130   #165 Valoshka, Isaak     9 Churchville Chili        21:45   92             
131   #607 Wygal, Charles     11 Thomas                   21:47                  
132   #257 Clayton, Tyler     11 Hilton                   21:47   93             
133   #418 LaVigne, Nick      12 Penfield                 21:47                  
134   #473 Wray, Josh         11 Rush Henrietta           21:48                  
135   #555 Stewart, Ben       11 Sutherland               21:57                  
136   #632 Samoriski, Nate    11 Victor                   22:12                  
137   #542 Kim, Nathaniel     11 Sutherland               22:23                  
138   #571 Brady, Nick        11 Thomas                   22:28                  
139    #45 McGarrity, Evan    12 Athena                   22:29   94             
140   #161 Pietruszewski, Ta  10 Churchville Chili        22:29   95             
141   #155 Hulme, David       11 Churchville Chili        22:29   96             
142   #516 McGrath, Jimmy     10 Spencerport              22:30                  
143   #361 Kumar, Sparsh      11 Mendon                   22:34                  
144   #212 Maiorana, Rhett    12 Fairport                 22:35                  
145   #306 Reinke, Steve      11 Honeoye Falls Lima       22:36   97             
146   #123 DeMor, Joe         11 Canandaigua              22:38   98             
147   #236 Duque, Dean        11 Gates Chili              22:53   99             
148   #575 Clark, Collin      11 Thomas                   23:05                  
149   #411 Davis, Robert      12 Penfield                 23:15                  
150   #164 Stoessel, Zach      9 Churchville Chili        23:18  100             
151   #246 Knoedl, Jordan     11 Gates Chili              23:19  101             
152   #240 Goodberry, Benjam  12 Gates Chili              23:19  102             
153   #132 Kordiyak, Jonatha  10 Canandaigua              23:22                  
154   #143 Sweet, Adam        12 Canandaigua              23:25                  
155   #138 Mosher, Tanner     12 Canandaigua              23:25                  
156   #452 Lew, Andy          11 Rush Henrietta           23:29                  
157   #305 Paulson, Mark      11 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:30  103             
158   #525 Bachelor, Ian      11 Sutherland               23:44                  
159    #17 Messore, Ryan      12 Arcadia                  24:05                  
160    #18 Minisce, Tyler     12 Arcadia                  24:07                  
161   #403 Bils, Jack         12 Penfield                 24:07                  
162   #419 Livernash, Ethan   12 Penfield                 24:08                  
163   #258 Folwell, Mark      11 Hilton                   24:18  104             
164   #388 Burgos, Roberto    12 Olympia                  24:20                  
165   #564 Wells, Charlie     11 Sutherland               24:45                  
166   #102 Yaw, James         12 Brighton                 24:55                  
167   #509 Boggs, Ben         12 Spencerport              25:13                  
168   #424 Murphy, Tommy      11 Penfield                 25:34                  
169    #47 Reid, Robert       10 Athena                   25:36  105             
170   #559 Szalapski, Jacob   11 Sutherland               25:43                  
171   #554 Southwick, Devon   11 Sutherland               25:52                  
172    #36 Iati, Mike         12 Athena                   27:19  106             
173   #551 O'Toole, Matt      11 Sutherland               28:02                  
174   #156 LaFave, Jeff        9 Churchville Chili        29:35                  
175   #583 Lewis, Sam         11 Thomas                   31:07                  
176    #44 McCracken, Mike    11 Athena                   36:11  107             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rush Henrietta               34    1    2    8   11   12   16   38          
      Total Time:  1:30:25.00                                                    
         Average:    18:05.00                                                    
   2 Mendon                       48    5    6    9   10   18   23   26          
      Total Time:  1:31:18.00                                                    
         Average:    18:15.60                                                    
   3 Irondequoit                  80    3   15   17   20   25   36               
      Total Time:  1:32:41.00                                                    
         Average:    18:32.20                                                    
   4 Fairport                    124   13   14   24   32   41   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:33:41.00                                                    
         Average:    18:44.20                                                    
   5 Thomas                      131    7   27   29   33   35   46   51          
      Total Time:  1:33:37.00                                                    
         Average:    18:43.40                                                    
   6 Brighton                    134    4   21   30   37   42   48   57          
      Total Time:  1:33:51.00                                                    
         Average:    18:46.20                                                    
   7 Victor                      172   19   28   31   45   49   62   65          
      Total Time:  1:35:01.00                                                    
         Average:    19:00.20                                                    
   8 Schroeder                   207   22   39   40   52   54   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:35:48.00                                                    
         Average:    19:09.60                                                    
   9 Sutherland                  263   34   50   53   58   68   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:37:27.00                                                    
         Average:    19:29.40                                                    
  10 Penfield                    300   47   60   61   63   69   76   90          
      Total Time:  1:38:33.00                                                    
         Average:    19:42.60                                                    
  11 Canandaigua                 368   59   66   77   81   85   89   98          
      Total Time:  1:42:18.00                                                    
         Average:    20:27.60                                                    
  12 Hilton                      380   67   72   75   80   86   93  104          
      Total Time:  1:42:59.00                                                    
         Average:    20:35.80                                                    
  13 Churchville Chili           398   64   73   74   92   95   96  100          
      Total Time:  1:44:39.00                                                    
         Average:    20:55.80                                                    
  14 Honeoye Falls Lima          423   78   79   82   87   97  103               
      Total Time:  1:46:37.00                                                    
         Average:    21:19.40                                                    
  15 Gates Chili                 455   83   84   88   99  101  102               
      Total Time:  1:50:00.00                                                    
         Average:    22:00.00                                                    
  16 Athena                      503   91   94  105  106  107                    
      Total Time:  2:13:18.00                                                    
         Average:    26:39.60