Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Monroe County Coaches Invitational - 10/29/2011                 
                             Parma Park, Hilton, NY                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #440 Burke, Mickey      10 Rush Henrietta           16:24    1             
  2   #450 Kozyra, Nate       12 Rush Henrietta           16:30    2             
  3   #471 Sweeney, Andrew    12 Rush Henrietta           16:31    3             
  4   #524 Anvelt, Mike       12 Sutherland               16:33    4             
  5   #245 Jordon, Travis     12 Gates Chili              16:39    5             
  6   #372 Wesley, Jack       10 Mendon                   16:48    6             
  7   #270 Ranke, Tyler       10 Hilton                   16:51    7             
  8   #318 Bigenwald, Eric    12 Irondequoit              16:55    8             
  9    #92 Stahl, Eric        12 Brighton                 16:57    9             
 10   #323 Dyrland, Josh      10 Irondequoit              16:58   10             
 11   #439 Burke, Colby       12 Rush Henrietta           17:02   11             
 12    #89 Ronchetti, Will    10 Brighton                 17:03   12             
 13   #462 Raymond, Alex      12 Rush Henrietta           17:03   13             
 14   #347 Burton, Will       12 Mendon                   17:05   14             
 15   #464 Root, Brennan      11 Rush Henrietta           17:06   15             
 16   #552 Phelan, Will       11 Sutherland               17:07   16             
 17   #579 Goldstein, Josh    10 Thomas                   17:07   17             
 18   #569 Andrievsky, Sasha  11 Thomas                   17:08   18             
 19    #58 Mulcahy, Collin    12 Batavia                  17:10   19             
 20    #86 Mullen, Andrew     11 Brighton                 17:10   20             
 21   #224 Scott, Jack        11 Fairport                 17:12   21             
 22   #581 Johnson, Keith     10 Thomas                   17:13   22             
 23   #614 Erb, M.J.          12 Victor                   17:18   23             
 24   #622 Hayward, Connor    12 Victor                   17:21   24             
 25   #358 Green, Connor      10 Mendon                   17:22   25             
 26    #38 Kassu, Mintesinot  12 Athena                   17:23   26             
 27   #478 Burgin, Will       11 Schroeder                17:23   27             
 28   #328 Koss, Nick         12 Irondequoit              17:23   28             
 29   #266 Mizma, Mitch       11 Hilton                   17:24   29             
 30    #19 Northrup, Brian    10 Arcadia                  17:24   30             
 31   #557 Strang, Alex       12 Sutherland               17:26   31             
 32   #115 Sykora, Josh       10 Brockport                17:27   32             
 33    #95 Tarduno, Matthew   12 Brighton                 17:27   33             
 34   #272 Roth, Corey        12 Hilton                   17:28   34             
 35   #366 Pavia, Corey       12 Mendon                   17:32   35             
 36   #230 White, Jimmy       10 Fairport                 17:37   36             
 37   #145 Trombley, Nick     12 Canandaigua              17:37   37             
 38   #375 Young, Robert      11 Mendon                   17:39   38             
 39    #50 Demmer, Ty         10 Batavia                  17:40   39             
 40   #532 Cove, Zach         11 Sutherland               17:41   40             
 41   #633 Shanahan, Luke     10 Victor                   17:42   41             
 42   #221 Penner, Andy       12 Fairport                 17:42   42             
 43   #332 Paige, Aaron       11 Irondequoit              17:43   43             
 44   #121 Beaujon, Allen     11 Canandaigua              17:43   44             
 45   #593 Peffley, Chris     10 Thomas                   17:43   45             
 46   #251 Buri, Josh         10 Hilton                   17:44   46             
 47    #55 Laird, Jon         12 Batavia                  17:44   47             
 48    #46 Pease, Keith       11 Athena                   17:47   48             
 49   #417 Kozlowski, Mike    10 Penfield                 17:47   49             
 50   #101 Xia, Yuxuan        12 Brighton                 17:49   50             
 51   #437 Aiken, Pat         12 Rush Henrietta           17:51   51             
 52   #628 Mertens, George    10 Victor                   17:52   52             
 53   #502 Reed, Justin       11 Schroeder                17:52   53             
 54   #371 VanVleck, Matt     11 Mendon                   17:54   54             
 55   #341 Azzara, David       9 Mendon                   17:55   55             
 56    #41 Lauria, Mike       11 Athena                   17:55   56             
 57    #91 Simpson, Zachary   10 Brighton                 17:57   57             
 58   #401 Tshibangu, Raphae  11 Olympia                  17:58   58             
 59   #231 Wolf, Josh         11 Fairport                 17:59   59             
 60   #225 Staveski, Adam     12 Fairport                 17:59   60             
 61   #421 Moran, Mitch       11 Penfield                 18:00   61             
 62    #90 Ryan, Neil         11 Brighton                 18:00   62             
 63   #570 Baller, Mitchell   11 Thomas                   18:00   63             
 64   #636 Steiger, Aidan     12 Victor                   18:01   64             
 65   #337 Wagner, Ray        12 Irondequoit              18:02   65             
 66   #435 Tassone, Brendan   12 Penfield                 18:02   66             
 67     #8 Freudenvoll, Domi  11 Arcadia                  18:03   67             
 68   #385 Mangiafesto, Jeff  12 Odyssey                  18:07   68             
 69   #605 Whitman, Ben       10 Thomas                   18:07   69             
 70   #159 Mikols, Eric       12 Churchville Chili        18:11   70             
 71   #169 Graham, George     10 East Irondequoit         18:13   71             
 72   #339 Wilczewski, James  11 Irondequoit              18:16   72             
 73   #185 Hanns, Jacob       10 East Rochester           18:19   73             
 74   #222 Razavi, Mike       11 Fairport                 18:20   74             
 75    #34 Hale, Zack         12 Athena                   18:20   75             
 76   #535 Ding, Alex         12 Sutherland               18:21   76             
 77   #247 Moore, Weston      12 Gates Chili              18:21   77             
 78   #331 Muzdakis, Zachary  11 Irondequoit              18:22   78             
 79   #606 Witt, Kevin        10 Thomas                   18:23   79             
 80    #53 Ernst, Mitch       12 Batavia                  18:24   80             
 81   #492 Killigrew, John    11 Schroeder                18:28   81             
 82   #500 Merrit, Alex       12 Schroeder                18:29   82             
 83   #497 Lyons, Zach        10 Schroeder                18:29   83             
 84  #1698 Glavin, Donovan     8 Hilton                   18:32   84             
 85   #380 Custozzo, Steven   10 Odyssey                  18:33   85             
 86   #269 Peerenboom, Cam    10 Hilton                   18:39   86             
 87   #480 Cannon, Tristan    12 Schroeder                18:40   87             
 88   #409 Connal, Ryan       10 Penfield                 18:40   88             
 89   #184 Demay, Tyler       12 East Rochester           18:41   89             
 90   #149 Wall, David        10 Canandaigua              18:41   90             
 91   #615 Erickson, Jack     12 Victor                   18:42   91             
 92   #166 Viggiani, Dan      12 Churchville Chili        18:43   92             
 93   #433 Stoeckl, Manuel     9 Penfield                 18:43   93             
 94   #198 Ceiply, Mike       12 Fairport                 18:44   94             
 95   #634 Smathers, Mike     12 Victor                   18:45   95             
 96    #39 Koenig, Ethan      11 Athena                   18:45   96             
 97   #498 Mallery, Peter     10 Schroeder                18:47   97             
 98   #376 Anderson, James    10 Odyssey                  18:48   98             
 99   #512 Erdogan, Malcolm   11 Spencerport              18:50   99             
100   #277 Wright, Rob        10 Hilton                   18:54  100             
101   #152 Farnum, Jonah      11 Churchville Chili        18:58  101             
102   #239 Ferrante, Christi  10 Gates Chili              18:59  102             
103   #310 Shuler, Colby      12 Honeoye Falls Lima       19:05  103             
104   #410 Crandell, Alex     12 Penfield                 19:06  104             
105    #10 Greene, Nick       12 Arcadia                  19:07  105             
106    #49 Demmer, Tom         9 Batavia                  19:09  106             
107   #187 Rider, Nic         12 East Rochester           19:13  107             
108   #154 Heimberger, Casey  11 Churchville Chili        19:13  108             
109   #131 Kesel, Evan         9 Canandaigua              19:17  109             
110   #307 Richter, Jeff      12 Honeoye Falls Lima       19:19  110             
111     #2 Bentivegna, Nick   10 Arcadia                  19:27  111             
112   #513 Jermyn, Alex       12 Spencerport              19:30  112             
113   #130 Kay, Harrison      12 Canandaigua              19:30  113             
114   #311 Tyrell, Mason      11 Honeoye Falls Lima       19:34  114             
115   #514 Jermyn, Brandon    10 Spencerport              19:35  115             
116   #244 Johnson, Josh      10 Gates Chili              19:36  116             
117   #157 Lynch, Sean        12 Churchville Chili        19:37  117             
118   #540 Huot, Marco        10 Sutherland               19:39  118             
119   #292 Johnston, Jaddua   12 Honeoye Falls Lima       19:39  119             
120   #400 Swertfeger, Elija  10 Olympia                  19:45  120             
121   #109 Joyce, Chris       11 Brockport                19:51  121             
122   #295 Lambert, Remy      11 Honeoye Falls Lima       19:51  122             
123    #48 Richmond, Matthew  11 Athena                   19:52  123             
124   #241 Hendron, Joey       9 Gates Chili              19:53  124             
125    #59 Williams, Eric     12 Batavia                  19:54  125             
126   #427 Paladino, Tyler    12 Penfield                 19:54  126             
127   #396 Ring, Tanis        10 Olympia                  19:58  127             
128   #520 Powley, Devon      11 Spencerport              20:00  128             
129   #519 Plummer, Bailey     9 Spencerport              20:03  129             
130   #170 Hayes, Atlaure     10 East Irondequoit         20:04  130             
131   #517 Meyerhofer, Peter  12 Spencerport              20:06  131             
132   #162 Sanborn, Zach      12 Churchville Chili        20:06  132             
133   #315 Wild, Parker       12 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:08  133             
134   #110 Merrill, Divonte   11 Brockport                20:09  134             
135   #398 Seyboth, Scott     12 Olympia                  20:11  135             
136     #3 Buskey, DJ         11 Arcadia                  20:11  136             
137   #183 Daudlin, Ryan       9 East Rochester           20:14  137             
138   #148 Vershay, Evan      11 Canandaigua              20:16  138             
139   #147 Vershay, Kyle      11 Canandaigua              20:19  139             
140   #248 Rivera, Christian  10 Gates Chili              20:19  140             
141   #113 Sommer, John       11 Brockport                20:19  141             
142   #249 Ward, Zachary      11 Gates Chili              20:24  142             
143     #9 Giamberdino, Joe   12 Arcadia                  20:27  143             
144   #381 Desimone, Mike     10 Odyssey                  20:30  144             
145   #399 Stewart, Ari       11 Olympia                  20:31  145             
146   #382 Devlin, Chris      10 Odyssey                  20:33  146             
147   #309 Schell, Dave       11 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:36  147             
148   #107 Egan, Nick         11 Brockport                20:37  148             
149   #105 Callahan, Brandon   9 Brockport                20:51  149             
150   #275 Whitmarsh, Ryan    11 Hilton                   20:52                  
151   #188 Scahill, John       9 East Rochester           20:56  150             
152   #377 Belknap, Cade      12 Odyssey                  21:03  151             
153   #186 Hauser, Sam        12 East Rochester           21:04  152             
154   #180 Timmons, Jake      11 East Irondequoit         21:08  153             
155   #511 Dunham, Chad       11 Spencerport              21:15  154             
156   #394 Mesolella, Brian   12 Olympia                  21:28  155             
157    #57 Martin, Tim        10 Batavia                  21:29  156             
158   #379 Ciccarone, Nick    12 Odyssey                  21:44  157             
159   #117 Yox, Emil          11 Brockport                21:49  158             
160   #173 Law, Casey         12 East Irondequoit         22:32  159             
161   #392 Kishlar, David     12 Olympia                  22:44  160             
162   #189 Wandersee, Nick    11 East Rochester           22:53  161             
163   #177 Reuter, Steven     11 East Irondequoit         23:05  162             
164   #178 Stewart, Jason     12 East Irondequoit         24:36  163             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rush Henrietta               30    1    2    3   11   13   15   51          
      Total Time:  1:23:30.00                                                    
         Average:    16:42.00                                                    
   2 Mendon                      118    6   14   25   35   38   54   55          
      Total Time:  1:26:26.00                                                    
         Average:    17:17.20                                                    
   3 Brighton                    124    9   12   20   33   50   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:26:26.00                                                    
         Average:    17:17.20                                                    
   4 Irondequoit                 154    8   10   28   43   65   72   78          
      Total Time:  1:27:01.00                                                    
         Average:    17:24.20                                                    
   5 Thomas                      165   17   18   22   45   63   69   79          
      Total Time:  1:27:11.00                                                    
         Average:    17:26.20                                                    
   6 Sutherland                  167    4   16   31   40   76  118               
      Total Time:  1:27:08.00                                                    
         Average:    17:25.60                                                    
   7 Hilton                      200    7   29   34   46   84   86  100          
      Total Time:  1:27:59.00                                                    
         Average:    17:35.80                                                    
   8 Victor                      204   23   24   41   52   64   91   95          
      Total Time:  1:28:14.00                                                    
         Average:    17:38.80                                                    
   9 Fairport                    218   21   36   42   59   60   74   94          
      Total Time:  1:28:29.00                                                    
         Average:    17:41.80                                                    
  10 Batavia                     291   19   39   47   80  106  125  156          
      Total Time:  1:30:07.00                                                    
         Average:    18:01.40                                                    
  11 Athena                      301   26   48   56   75   96  123               
      Total Time:  1:30:10.00                                                    
         Average:    18:02.00                                                    
  12 Schroeder                   326   27   53   81   82   83   87   97          
      Total Time:  1:30:41.00                                                    
         Average:    18:08.20                                                    
  13 Penfield                    357   49   61   66   88   93  104  126          
      Total Time:  1:31:12.00                                                    
         Average:    18:14.40                                                    
  14 Canandaigua                 393   37   44   90  109  113  138  139          
      Total Time:  1:32:48.00                                                    
         Average:    18:33.60                                                    
  15 Gates Chili                 424    5   77  102  116  124  140  142          
      Total Time:  1:33:28.00                                                    
         Average:    18:41.60                                                    
  16 Arcadia                     449   30   67  105  111  136  143               
      Total Time:  1:34:12.00                                                    
         Average:    18:50.40                                                    
  17 Churchville Chili           488   70   92  101  108  117  132               
      Total Time:  1:34:42.00                                                    
         Average:    18:56.40                                                    
  18 Odyssey                     541   68   85   98  144  146  151  157          
      Total Time:  1:36:31.00                                                    
         Average:    19:18.20                                                    
  19 East Rochester              556   73   89  107  137  150  152  161          
      Total Time:  1:37:23.00                                                    
         Average:    19:28.60                                                    
  20 Honeoye Falls Lima          568  103  110  114  119  122  133  147          
      Total Time:  1:37:28.00                                                    
         Average:    19:29.60                                                    
  21 Brockport                   576   32  121  134  141  148  149  158          
      Total Time:  1:38:23.00                                                    
         Average:    19:40.60                                                    
  22 Spencerport                 583   99  112  115  128  129  131  154          
      Total Time:  1:37:58.00                                                    
         Average:    19:35.60                                                    
  23 Olympia                     585   58  120  127  135  145  155  160          
      Total Time:  1:38:23.00                                                    
         Average:    19:40.60                                                    
  24 East Irondequoit            675   71  130  153  159  162  163               
      Total Time:  1:45:02.00                                                    
         Average:    21:00.40