Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Monroe County Coaches Invitational - 10/29/2011                 
                             Parma Park, Hilton, NY                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #727 McCormick, Meghan  12 Canandaigua              18:34    1             
  2   #921 Lembo, Katie       10 Penfield                 18:41    2             
  3   #926 Mantilla, Leila    12 Penfield                 18:54    3             
  4   #728 McCormick, Kate    12 Canandaigua              19:12    4             
  5   #695 Albrecht, Autumn    9 Brockport                19:17    5             
  6   #988 Palermo, Val       11 Schroeder                19:17    6             
  7   #721 Jensen, Kennedy    10 Canandaigua              19:20    7             
  8   #989 Paratore, Amanda   10 Schroeder                19:23    8             
  9   #870 Hallock, Allison   12 Mendon                   19:26    9             
 10   #954 Greiner, Lizzie    12 Rush Henrietta           19:28   10             
 11  #1033 O'Hara, Eileen     11 Thomas                   19:31   11             
 12   #963 MacDonald, Alana   11 Rush Henrietta           19:42   12             
 13   #880 Roncone, Krista    12 Mendon                   19:43   13             
 14   #753 O'Neill, Karli     11 Churchville Chili        19:44   14             
 15  #1034 O'Hara, Shannon    12 Thomas                   19:59   15             
 16   #888 Bubie, Nicole      12 Odyssey                  20:01   16             
 17   #862 Tuttle, Georgia    11 Irondequoit              20:03   17             
 18  #1056 Lawler, Maggie     11 Victor                   20:05   18             
 19   #956 Griffin, Tishae     9 Rush Henrietta           20:07   19             
 20   #691 Wagner, Robin      12 Brighton                 20:09   20             
 21   #816 Palmeri, Amanda     9 Hilton                   20:11   21             
 22   #918 Heyer, Lindsay     11 Penfield                 20:14   22             
 23  #1010 Visca, Mary         9 Sutherland               20:15   23             
 24   #793 Sedita, Erin       10 Fairport                 20:17   24             
 25   #881 Ryan, Kylie        12 Mendon                   20:21   25             
 26   #785 Hughes, Ashton     12 Fairport                 20:21   26             
 27   #861 Tate, Tiffany      11 Irondequoit              20:22   27             
 28   #809 Camillaci, Zoe      9 Hilton                   20:22   28             
 29   #971 Quinn, Siobhan      9 Rush Henrietta           20:22   29             
 30   #947 Cooper, Alex        9 Rush Henrietta           20:23   30             
 31   #955 Greiner, Becky     12 Rush Henrietta           20:23   31             
 32   #814 Keene, Haley       11 Hilton                   20:31   32             
 33   #762 Wojnowski, Veroni   7 East Irondequoit         20:34   33             
 34   #886 Yancey, Colleen    10 Mendon                   20:35   34             
 35   #712 D'Amore, Lauren    11 Canandaigua              20:42   35             
 36  #1048 Dehm, Olivia       11 Victor                   20:44   36             
 37   #903 Cok, Sarah          9 Penfield                 20:47   37             
 38   #713 D'Amore, Kendall   11 Canandaigua              20:50   38             
 39   #812 Griffiths, Monica  12 Hilton                   20:51   39             
 40  #1003 Mizes, Alicia      12 Sutherland               20:52   40             
 41   #683 Pinker, Talia      10 Brighton                 20:53   41             
 42   #716 Garbinski, Dana    10 Canandaigua              20:55   42             
 43   #882 Swetman, Brenna    11 Mendon                   20:57   43             
 44   #763 Wojnowski, Stepha   9 East Irondequoit         21:00   44             
 45   #706 Roose, Serena      10 Brockport                21:04   45             
 46   #911 Fahrenholz, Tori    8 Penfield                 21:06   46             
 47  #1012 Adams, Laura       10 Thomas                   21:09   47             
 48   #681 Olson, Tricia      12 Brighton                 21:12   48             
 49  #1004 Mulroy, Jessica    12 Sutherland               21:12   49             
 50   #837 Held, Emmy         11 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:16   50             
 51   #863 Wagner, Clara      10 Irondequoit              21:18   51             
 52   #900 Bourcy, Abby        9 Penfield                 21:19   52             
 53   #934 Sedita, Megan       8 Penfield                 21:20   53             
 54   #951 Glitch, Kristina   10 Rush Henrietta           21:21   54             
 55  #1007 Smith, Rachel      10 Sutherland               21:22   55             
 56   #646 Handley, Janelle    9 Athena                   21:23   56             
 57   #789 McElligott, Megha  12 Fairport                 21:24   57             
 58   #792 Rosenthal, Jane    12 Fairport                 21:25   58             
 59   #772 Bucci, Loryn        9 Fairport                 21:27   59             
 60   #649 Lafferty, Courtne  12 Athena                   21:28   60             
 61  #1000 Holmes, Alexandra  12 Sutherland               21:29   61             
 62   #757 Calderon, Brianna  11 East Irondequoit         21:30   62             
 63   #977 Bailey, Alaina     12 Schroeder                21:31   63             
 64   #729 Miller, Hayley     11 Canandaigua              21:36   64             
 65  #1019 Gnolek, Sara       10 Thomas                   21:38   65             
 66  #1001 Jacobson, Audrey   11 Sutherland               21:41   66             
 67   #672 Carter, Madison    11 Brighton                 21:43   67             
 68   #836 Hanson, Jenna      11 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:47   68             
 69   #874 Nitschke, Margot   12 Mendon                   21:50   69             
 70   #670 Campbell, Alexa    10 Brighton                 21:51   70             
 71   #791 Nortz, Heather      9 Fairport                 21:52   71             
 72   #647 Hernandez, Gabrie  11 Athena                   21:53   72             
 73   #884 Tuite, Kari         9 Mendon                   21:59   73             
 74   #815 Kunigan, Mary       9 Hilton                   22:00   74             
 75   #858 Nadeau, Sarah      12 Irondequoit              22:01   75             
 76   #823 Sealy, Krista      12 Hilton                   22:03   76             
 77   #817 Powers, Marissa     9 Hilton                   22:04   77             
 78   #790 Nichols, Mary-Amm  11 Fairport                 22:05   78             
 79  #1057 Mazza, Lydia       11 Victor                   22:09   79             
 80  #1044 Bellavia, Maria    10 Victor                   22:12   80             
 81  #1017 Crocetti, Noelle   12 Thomas                   22:14   81             
 82   #654 Ward, Brittany     12 Athena                   22:15   82             
 83  #1025 Malmberg, Cecilia  12 Thomas                   22:19   83             
 84  #1412 Eastridge, Emma     8 Batavia                  22:21   84             
 85   #852 Brind Amour, Erin   9 Irondequoit              22:21   85             
 86  #1018 Deming, Morgan     11 Thomas                   22:23   86             
 87   #756 Ruhland, Geneviev  10 Churchville Chili        22:24   87             
 88   #755 Roman, Christine   11 Churchville Chili        22:25   88             
 89   #993 Yursaitis, Sarah   10 Schroeder                22:28   89             
 90   #847 Simpson, Tori      11 Honeoye Falls Lima       22:33   90             
 91   #645 Gruver, Faith      10 Athena                   22:41   91             
 92   #892 Herrick, Zoe       10 Odyssey                  22:44   92             
 93   #742 Brown, Megan       11 Churchville Chili        22:46   93             
 94   #857 Muzdakis, Madelei  12 Irondequoit              22:49   94             
 95   #831 Corey, Colleen     11 Honeoye Falls Lima       22:53   95             
 96  #1043 Acquilano, Carly   10 Victor                   22:53   96             
 97   #893 Moscato, Meghan     8 Odyssey                  22:55   97             
 98   #747 Davis, Rachel      11 Churchville Chili        22:56   98             
 99   #986 Fitzgerald, Natal  10 Schroeder                22:58   99             
100   #702 Meyers, Leah       11 Brockport                23:08  100             
101   #699 Goodwin, Katie     11 Brockport                23:11  101             
102   #668 Bower, Alexa        9 Brighton                 23:12  102             
103   #851 Brind Amour, Moll   9 Irondequoit              23:13  103             
104   #660 Kindig, Alexis     10 Batavia                  23:22  104             
105   #889 Custozzo, Amanda   12 Odyssey                  23:25  105             
106   #826 Beikirch, Emily    12 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:26  106             
107   #669 Brown, Audrey      12 Brighton                 23:28  107             
108   #825 Balcerak, Maya     12 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:32  108             
109   #752 Monroe, Abigail    11 Churchville Chili        23:35  109             
110   #891 Greico, Mariah     10 Odyssey                  23:36  110             
111   #708 Stewart, Kristyn    9 Brockport                23:42  111             
112  #1065 Tolbert, Rylie      9 Victor                   23:46  112             
113   #765 Boy, Virginia      11 East Rochester           23:47  113             
114  #1059 Randolph, Katie    10 Victor                   24:01  114             
115   #697 Cadwell, Hannah    11 Brockport                24:01  115             
116   #664 Wagner, Emily       9 Batavia                  24:02  116             
117   #802 Fish, Allison      10 Gates Chili              24:22  117             
118   #985 Edwards, Katie     11 Schroeder                24:34  118             
119   #696 Brindle, Madison   11 Brockport                24:46  119             
120   #805 Quinn, Kennedy     10 Gates Chili              25:06  120             
121   #767 Roesch, Emily      11 East Rochester           25:11  121             
122   #661 Myers, Liz         10 Batavia                  25:13  122             
123   #749 Flynn, Mary        11 Churchville Chili        25:15  123             
124   #662 Pitcher, Mica       9 Batavia                  25:18  124             
125   #655 Austin, Michaela    9 Batavia                  25:21  125             
126   #768 Sullivan, Annalys  11 East Rochester           25:26  126             
127   #640 Lezette, Victoria  10 Arcadia                  25:28                  
128   #656 Cassidy, Kaylee     9 Batavia                  25:37  127             
129   #806 Schwartz, Lindsey  12 Gates Chili              25:42  128             
130   #799 Bell, Meagan       10 Gates Chili              25:52  129             
131   #890 Eckert, Julie      12 Odyssey                  25:56  130             
132   #835 Hall, Katie        12 Honeoye Falls Lima       26:12  131             
133   #760 Hilfiker, Raven     9 East Irondequoit         26:21  132             
134   #759 Graham, Rosa        8 East Irondequoit         26:25  133             
135   #994 Dubman, Jessica    10 Spencerport              26:30                  
136   #996 Glover, Christine  12 Spencerport              26:31                  
137   #801 Falletti, Ariana   10 Gates Chili              26:35  134             
138   #641 Schaubroeck, Adri   9 Arcadia                  26:55                  
139   #769 Turner, Hannah     10 East Rochester           27:00  135             
140   #766 Ciraolo-Simak, La  10 East Rochester           27:22  136             
141   #764 Beauchamp, Kelsey  10 East Rochester           28:03  137             
142   #800 Betlem, Jessica    11 Gates Chili              28:18  138             
143   #995 Dunham, Rachel     12 Spencerport              29:40                  
144   #758 Ghio, Jessica      10 East Irondequoit         30:24  139             
145   #761 Van Brederode, Ke  10 East Irondequoit         36:00  140             
146   #998 Howe, Andrea       12 Spencerport              36:01                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Canandaigua                  85    1    4    7   35   38   42   64          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.00                                                    
         Average:    19:43.60                                                    
   2 Rush Henrietta              100   10   12   19   29   30   31   54          
      Total Time:  1:40:02.00                                                    
         Average:    20:00.40                                                    
   3 Penfield                    110    2    3   22   37   46   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:39:42.00                                                    
         Average:    19:56.40                                                    
   4 Mendon                      124    9   13   25   34   43   69   73          
      Total Time:  1:41:02.00                                                    
         Average:    20:12.40                                                    
   5 Hilton                      194   21   28   32   39   74   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:43:55.00                                                    
         Average:    20:47.00                                                    
   6 Thomas                      219   11   15   47   65   81   83   86          
      Total Time:  1:44:31.00                                                    
         Average:    20:54.20                                                    
   7 Fairport                    224   24   26   57   58   59   71   78          
      Total Time:  1:44:54.00                                                    
         Average:    20:58.80                                                    
   8 Sutherland                  228   23   40   49   55   61   66               
      Total Time:  1:45:10.00                                                    
         Average:    21:02.00                                                    
   9 Brighton                    246   20   41   48   67   70  102  107          
      Total Time:  1:45:48.00                                                    
         Average:    21:09.60                                                    
  10 Irondequoit                 255   17   27   51   75   85   94  103          
      Total Time:  1:46:05.00                                                    
         Average:    21:13.00                                                    
  11 Schroeder                   265    6    8   63   89   99  118               
      Total Time:  1:45:37.00                                                    
         Average:    21:07.40                                                    
  12 Victor                      309   18   36   79   80   96  112  114          
      Total Time:  1:48:03.00                                                    
         Average:    21:36.60                                                    
  13 Athena                      361   56   60   72   82   91                    
      Total Time:  1:49:40.00                                                    
         Average:    21:56.00                                                    
  14 Brockport                   362    5   45  100  101  111  115  119          
      Total Time:  1:50:22.00                                                    
         Average:    22:04.40                                                    
  15 Churchville Chili           380   14   87   88   93   98  109  123          
      Total Time:  1:50:15.00                                                    
         Average:    22:03.00                                                    
  16 East Irondequoit            404   33   44   62  132  133  139  140          
      Total Time:  1:55:50.00                                                    
         Average:    23:10.00                                                    
  17 Honeoye Falls Lima          409   50   68   90   95  106  108  131          
      Total Time:  1:51:55.00                                                    
         Average:    22:23.00                                                    
  18 Odyssey                     420   16   92   97  105  110  130               
      Total Time:  1:52:41.00                                                    
         Average:    22:32.20                                                    
  19 Batavia                     550   84  104  116  122  124  125  127          
      Total Time:  2:00:16.00                                                    
         Average:    24:03.20                                                    
  20 Gates Chili                 628  117  120  128  129  134  138               
      Total Time:  2:07:37.00                                                    
         Average:    25:31.40                                                    
  21 East Rochester              631  113  121  126  135  136  137               
      Total Time:  2:08:46.00                                                    
         Average:    25:45.20