Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/7/2011                      
                         Harris Whalen Park, Penfield, NY                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Modified
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #393 Britt Kaukeinen      8 Irondequoit               5:32       8:18    1   
  2  #309 Matt Geraci          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:35       8:22    2   
  3  #427 Matt Brien           9 McQuaid                   5:37       8:25    3   
  4  #317 Trevor Lacz          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:38       8:27    4   
  5  #296 Kyle Chiapperino     9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:40       8:30    5   
  6  #424 Tommy Alvermann      7 McQuaid                   5:42       8:33    6   
  7  #226 Jamie Shoemaker      7 Greece Athena             5:44       8:35    7   
  8  #694 Erich Spaker         8 Spencerport               5:52       8:48    8   
  9  #123 Dan Bonafede         8 Churchville-Chili         5:53       8:50    9   
 10  #345 Sam Tyrrel           9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:55       8:53   10   
 11  #136 Matt Ruhland         8 Churchville-Chili         5:56       8:54   11   
 12   #94 Trevor Stein         7 Brockport                 5:57       8:56   12   
 13  #648 Danny Cormier        8 Siena Catholic Acad       5:58       8:57   13   
 14  #321 Liam Lyle            7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:59       8:59   14   
 15   #24 Nick Nielans         8 Albion                    6:01       9:01   15   
 16  #695 Nick Spinosa         8 Spencerport               6:03       9:05   16   
 17  #690 Jeff Page            8 Spencerport               6:04       9:06   17   
 18  #331 Devin Perry          8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:05       9:07   18   
 19  #125 Nick Colucchi        7 Churchville-Chili         6:05       9:07   19   
 20  #452 Corey Ruddick        8 McQuaid                   6:07       9:11   20   
 21  #457 Nick Tomaino         8 McQuaid                   6:08       9:12   21   
 22  #715 Kelvin Collazo       8 Victor Central            6:08       9:12   22   
 23  #646 Matt Blejwas         7 Siena Catholic Acad       6:09       9:14   23   
 24   #32 Patrick Sayers       7 Aquinas Institute         6:11       9:16        
 25  #329 Charlie Paganelli    9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:14       9:21   24   
 26  #433 Bryan Crowley        9 McQuaid                   6:16       9:24   25   
 27  #539 Chris Bosso          8 Penfield                  6:17       9:25   26   
 28  #453 John Scherer         7 McQuaid                   6:18       9:26   27   
 29  #432 John Creatura        9 McQuaid                   6:18       9:27   28   
 30  #231 Marcus Zappia        7 Greece Athena             6:20       9:30   29   
 31  #442 Sam Hallgren         9 McQuaid                   6:20       9:30        
 32   #26 Evan Papallardo      8 Albion                    6:20       9:30   30   
 33  #400 Austin Nellis        8 Irondequoit               6:21       9:31   31   
 34  #438 Kevin Farnand        8 McQuaid                   6:21       9:31        
 35  #347 Tyler VanVoorhis     8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:21       9:32        
 36  #322 Malcolm Mauro        8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:22       9:33        
 37  #747 Carson Tenhagen      8 W.Seneca West             6:23       9:34        
 38  #713 Josh Bolt            8 Victor Central            6:23       9:34   32   
 39  #647 Sean Carroll         8 Siena Catholic Acad       6:23       9:35   33   
 40  #301 Matthew Crane        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:24       9:36        
 41  #295 James Chapman        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:26       9:39        
 42  #551 Brad Farnham         7 Penfield                  6:26       9:39   34   
 43   #20 Dan Beam             8 Albion                    6:27       9:40   35   
 44  #567 Jack Murphy          7 Penfield                  6:27       9:40   36   
 45   #25 Cody Osburne         8 Albion                    6:27       9:41   37   
 46  #651 Ben Meisenzahl       8 Siena Catholic Acad       6:29       9:43   38   
 47  #338 Tyler Simpson        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:30       9:45        
 48  #311 Oliver Hanson        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:31       9:46        
 49   #87 Erik LaCourt         7 Brockport                 6:31       9:47   39   
 50  #428 Mike Buckley         9 McQuaid                   6:32       9:47        
 51  #131 Brandon Husted       8 Churchville-Chili         6:33       9:49   40   
 52  #342 Jackson Tate         8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:34       9:50        
 53  #771 Ben Parrow           8 Waterloo                  6:34       9:51   41   
 54  #827 Jason Harrison       7 Webster Schroeder         6:35       9:52   42   
 55  #430 Matt Ciolkowski      7 McQuaid                   6:35       9:53        
 56   #79 AJ Gruttadauro       8 Brockport                 6:37       9:55   43   
 57  #291 Jared Bazarian       8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:37       9:55        
 58  #456 Jack Taylor          8 McQuaid                   6:38       9:57        
 59  #135 Jack Niebor          8 Churchville-Chili         6:39       9:58   44   
 60  #555 Kyle Heyer           8 Penfield                  6:39       9:58   45   
 61   #88 William Levchuk      7 Brockport                 6:40       9:59   46   
 62  #563 Matt Mezzoprete      8 Penfield                  6:40      10:00   47   
 63  #682 Neil Egenlauf        8 Spencerport               6:41      10:01   48   
 64  #434 Luke Curran          9 McQuaid                   6:42      10:02        
 65  #139 Justin Townsend      7 Churchville-Chili         6:42      10:03   49   
 66  #314 Nolan Hoh            8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:43      10:04        
 67  #437 Patrick Ekeren       8 McQuaid                   6:43      10:04        
 68  #765 Adam Jensen          7 Waterloo                  6:44      10:05   50   
 69  #737 Dominic Cascio       8 W.Seneca West             6:44      10:06        
 70  #307 Jake Floss           9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:45      10:07        
 71  #436 Patrick DiPasquale   8 McQuaid                   6:45      10:08        
 72   #21 Andre Biemans        8 Albion                    6:45      10:08   51   
 73  #130 Nathaniel Goulent    8 Churchville-Chili         6:46      10:09   52   
 74  #341 Zach Szczublewski    8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:47      10:10        
 75  #318 Tyler LaLonde        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:47      10:11        
 76  #290 Brandon Allen        8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:48      10:11        
 77   #29 Pasquale Guiliano    8 Aquinas Institute         6:49      10:13        
 78  #324 Andrew Michaud       7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:49      10:14        
 79  #228 Josh Tudor           8 Greece Athena             6:50      10:15   53   
 80  #392 Zayn Johnson         7 Irondequoit               6:51      10:17   54   
 81  #302 Connor Debadts       7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:52      10:17        
 82  #449 Kellen McGrath       7 McQuaid                   6:52      10:18        
 83  #696 Steve Tamburello     7 Spencerport               6:52      10:18   55   
 84  #336 Brandon Shafer       8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:52      10:19        
 85   #97 Patrick Wilbur       7 Brockport                 6:53      10:20   56   
 86  #294 Cole Cecil           9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:54      10:20        
 87  #652 Colin Shellard       8 Siena Catholic Acad       6:55      10:22   57   
 88  #382 Mack Duffy           7 Irondequoit               6:55      10:22   58   
 89  #552 Brett Farruggia      7 Penfield                  6:55      10:23   59   
 90  #426 Nick Boyle           9 McQuaid                   6:56      10:23        
 91  #654 Jordan Sousa         7 Siena Catholic Acad       6:56      10:24   60   
 92  #305 Jack Engel           7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:56      10:24        
 93  #649 Nick Frankovich      7 Siena Catholic Acad       6:56      10:24   61   
 94  #745 Bernard Sokolowski   7 W.Seneca West             6:57      10:25        
 95  #225 Chad Scorse          7 Greece Athena             6:57      10:25   62   
 96  #181 Jacob Carbone        7 Greece Athena             7:00      10:30   63   
 97  #716 Kendall Godwin       7 Victor Central            7:02      10:33   64   
 98  #299 Caleb Cooley         8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:05      10:37        
 99  #741 Michael Janak        8 W.Seneca West             7:05      10:37        
100  #847 Brandon Schafer      8 Webster Schroeder         7:06      10:39   65   
101  #303 Cory Dioguardi       7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:07      10:40        
102  #132 Jason Hyde           8 Churchville-Chili         7:08      10:41        
103  #435 Joey Deorr           7 McQuaid                   7:08      10:42        
104  #447 Cam Mason            7 McQuaid                   7:09      10:43        
105  #128 Kyle Dick            7 Churchville-Chili         7:11      10:46        
106  #451 Jordan Pappas        8 McQuaid                   7:12      10:48        
107   #31 Joe Rutalis          8 Aquinas Institute         7:13      10:49        
108  #378 Joe Buttino          7 Irondequoit               7:14      10:50   66   
109  #124 Anthony Catalano     8 Churchville-Chili         7:15      10:52        
110  #440 Larry Giangreco      7 McQuaid                   7:15      10:53        
111  #443 Raajan Jonnala       8 McQuaid                   7:16      10:54        
112   #83 Jacob Humphreys      8 Brockport                 7:17      10:56   67   
113  #684 Jacob Hueber         7 Spencerport               7:18      10:57   68   
114  #142 Zach Zaccaglino      8 Churchville-Chili         7:18      10:57        
115  #138 Nick Tenebruso       7 Churchville-Chili         7:19      10:58        
116  #547 Conor Davis          7 Penfield                  7:20      11:00   69   
117   #78 Jacob Goodwin        8 Brockport                 7:21      11:01   70   
118  #300 Carson Correll       7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:21      11:02        
119  #389 Collin Grimes        7 Irondequoit               7:22      11:02   71   
120  #312 David Harvey         8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:25      11:07        
121  #425 Mike Anderson        8 McQuaid                   7:25      11:07        
122  #100 Benjamin Wittman     8 Brockport                 7:25      11:08        
123  #855 Zach Williams        8 Webster Schroeder         7:26      11:08   72   
124  #542 Shawn Carpenter      8 Penfield                  7:28      11:12        
125  #808 Nick Brewer          8 Webster Schroeder         7:29      11:13   73   
126  #553 James Gardella       7 Penfield                  7:32      11:18        
127  #129 Joey Gmitter         8 Churchville-Chili         7:33      11:19        
128  #822 Michael Edwards      8 Webster Schroeder         7:37      11:25   74   
129  #853 Kevin Vangee         7 Webster Schroeder         7:37      11:25   75   
130  #122 Jacob Bader          8 Churchville-Chili         7:37      11:26        
131  #137 Josh Statt           7 Churchville-Chili         7:38      11:27        
132  #537 Max Battaglia        7 Penfield                  7:39      11:28        
133  #825 Jonah Green          8 Webster Schroeder         7:41      11:31   76   
134   #80 Anthony Guerrieri    7 Brockport                 7:41      11:32        
135   #84 Nathaniel Ibarluze   8 Brockport                 7:41      11:32        
136   #82 Zachary Hinkley      7 Brockport                 7:42      11:33        
137  #835 Kyle Leibengrith     7 Webster Schroeder         7:45      11:37        
138  #388 Collin Giblin        8 Irondequoit               7:45      11:37   77   
139  #297 David Ciavarri       7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:47      11:40        
140  #645 Nolan Bernardi       7 Siena Catholic Acad       7:48      11:42        
141  #190 Alex Gartner         7 Greece Athena             7:50      11:45   78   
142  #714 Ben Ciaio            8 Victor Central            7:50      11:45   79   
143  #719 Noah Webb            8 Victor Central            7:51      11:46   80   
144  #384 Austin Evarts        8 Irondequoit               7:53      11:49        
145  #391 Jack Haefner         7 Irondequoit               7:53      11:49        
146   #90 Spencer Progno       7 Brockport                 7:54      11:50        
147  #134 Andrew Nicchitta     8 Churchville-Chili         7:58      11:57        
148  #770 Brandon Northup      7 Waterloo                  8:01      12:01   81   
149  #774 Trevor Sax           8 Waterloo                  8:03      12:04   82   
150  #846 Jack Rogers          7 Webster Schroeder         8:07      12:10        
151   #71 Aidan Ainsworth      7 Brockport                 8:08      12:11        
152  #813 Joe Cannarozzo       8 Webster Schroeder         8:08      12:12        
153  #316 Jacob Kabes          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:08      12:12        
154  #396 Tarik Kruupic        8 Irondequoit               8:10      12:15        
155  #374 Nick Beato           7 Irondequoit               8:10      12:15        
156  #126 Paul Dalba           8 Churchville-Chili         8:14      12:20        
157  #558 Ben Kabot            7 Penfield                  8:16      12:24        
158  #819 Marko Dilai          7 Webster Schroeder         8:16      12:24        
159  #141 Zach Woodruff        7 Churchville-Chili         8:17      12:25        
160   #72 John Bamburoski      7 Brockport                 8:19      12:28        
161   #99 Noah Winslow         8 Brockport                 8:20      12:29        
162   #85 Alexandre Jessmer    7 Brockport                 8:21      12:31        
163  #653 Kieran Sommer        8 Siena Catholic Acad       8:22      12:32        
164  #441 Henry Gifford        8 McQuaid                   8:23      12:34        
165  #140 Evan Voglewede       8 Churchville-Chili         8:23      12:34        
166   #30 Lucas Pritchard      7 Aquinas Institute         8:25      12:37        
167  #175 Connor Apa           8 Greece Athena             8:26      12:38   83   
168  #650 Sean Magguilli       8 Siena Catholic Acad       8:26      12:38        
169  #340 Matthew Stephany     8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:29      12:43        
170   #76 Nathan D'Andrea      7 Brockport                 8:31      12:47        
171  #217 Dan Pantaleo         7 Greece Athena             8:39      12:59        
172  #127 Kevin Dick           7 Churchville-Chili         8:49      13:14        
173  #199 Tyler Johnson        8 Greece Athena             8:54      13:21        
174  #306 Clayton Firster      7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:08      13:42        
175  #304 Bryan Donahue        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:13      13:49        
176  #764 Alex Goodman         7 Waterloo                  9:21      14:01   84   
177  #339 Chauncey Smith       8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:31      14:16        
178  #768 Blake Markel         7 Waterloo                 10:21      15:31   85   
179  #350 Kyle Willoughby      8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:23      15:35        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           35    2    4    5   10   14   18   24           
      Total Time:    43:11.00                                                     
         Average:     8:38.20                                                     
   2 McQuaid                      75    3    6   20   21   25   27   28           
      Total Time:    44:45.00                                                     
         Average:     8:57.00                                                     
   3 Churchville-Chili           123    9   11   19   40   44   49   52           
      Total Time:    46:38.00                                                     
         Average:     9:19.60                                                     
   4 Spencerport                 144    8   16   17   48   55   68                
      Total Time:    47:18.00                                                     
         Average:     9:27.60                                                     
   5 Siena Catholic Acad         164   13   23   33   38   57   60   61           
      Total Time:    47:51.00                                                     
         Average:     9:34.20                                                     
   6 Albion                      168   15   30   35   37   51                     
      Total Time:    48:00.00                                                     
         Average:     9:36.00                                                     
   7 Penfield                    188   26   34   36   45   47   59   69           
      Total Time:    48:42.00                                                     
         Average:     9:44.40                                                     
   8 Brockport                   196   12   39   43   46   56   67   70           
      Total Time:    48:57.00                                                     
         Average:     9:47.40                                                     
   9 Irondequoit                 210    1   31   54   58   66   71   77           
      Total Time:    49:18.00                                                     
         Average:     9:51.60                                                     
  10 Greece Athena               214    7   29   53   62   63   78   83           
      Total Time:    49:15.00                                                     
         Average:     9:51.00                                                     
  11 Victor Central              277   22   32   64   79   80                     
      Total Time:    52:50.00                                                     
         Average:    10:34.00                                                     
  12 Webster Schroeder           326   42   65   72   73   74   75   76           
      Total Time:    54:17.00                                                     
         Average:    10:51.40                                                     
  13 Waterloo                    338   41   50   81   82   84   85                
      Total Time:    58:02.00                                                     
         Average:    11:36.40