Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/7/2011                      
                         Harris Whalen Park, Penfield, NY                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #513 Leila Mantilla      12 Penfield                  6:08      19:03    1   
  2  #508 Katie Lembo         10 Penfield                  6:14      19:20    2   
  3  #798 Amanda Paratore     10 Webster Schroeder         6:23      19:49        
  4   #44 Autumn Albrecht      9 Brockport                 6:30      20:11    3   
  5  #368 Georgia Tuttle      11 Irondequoit               6:42      20:49    4   
  6  #523 Illana Schnaufer    11 Penfield                  6:55      21:28    5   
  7  #505 Lindsay Heyer       11 Penfield                  6:56      21:30    6   
  8  #367 Tiffany Tate        11 Irondequoit               6:56      21:31    7   
  9  #370 Clara Wagner        10 Irondequoit               6:56      21:32    8   
 10 #7237 Sarah Sweetfeger       Greece Olympia            6:56      21:32        
 11  #493 Sarah Cok            9 Penfield                  7:02      21:50    9   
 12  #480 Maggie Pryslak      11 Mercy - Our Lady of       7:03      21:52   10   
 13  #483 Adrianna Wurster    12 Mercy - Our Lady of       7:04      21:56   11   
 14  #487 Abby Bourcy          9 Penfield                  7:07      22:05   12   
 15   #63 Serenna Roose       10 Brockport                 7:10      22:14   13   
 16  #156 Janelle Handley      9 Greece Athena             7:11      22:18   14   
 17  #363 Sarah Nadeau        12 Irondequoit               7:12      22:20   15   
 18  #724 Bailey Kessler       8 W.Seneca West             7:15      22:30   16   
 19  #753 Rebecca Manwaring   12 Waterloo                  7:17      22:36   17   
 20  #159 Courtney Lafferty   12 Greece Athena             7:17      22:38   18   
 21  #734 Kaylee Zak          12 W.Seneca West             7:20      22:47   19   
 22  #522 Melis Schildkraut   11 Penfield                  7:24      22:57   20   
 23  #155 Faith Gruver        10 Greece Athena             7:24      22:58   21   
 24  #732 Victoria Szrama     12 W.Seneca West             7:24      22:58   22   
 25  #733 Megan Weinreber     11 W.Seneca West             7:28      23:09   23   
 26  #157 Gabriella Hernande  11 Greece Athena             7:28      23:10   24   
 27  #481 Leah Strassburg     11 Mercy - Our Lady of       7:28      23:12   25   
 28  #670 Mabel Hope          12 Spencerport               7:33      23:28   26   
 29  #726 Megan Manzo         10 W.Seneca West             7:36      23:36   27   
 30  #721 Chelsea Caballero   12 W.Seneca West             7:38      23:42   28   
 31  #362 Madeleine Muzdakis  12 Irondequoit               7:39      23:46   29   
 32  #727 Emily Nehl          12 W.Seneca West             7:40      23:48   30   
 33  #759 Elaina Sindoni      10 Waterloo                  7:44      24:01   31   
 34  #352 Molly Brind'Amour    9 Irondequoit               7:45      24:03   32   
 35  #351 Erin Brind'Amour     9 Irondequoit               7:46      24:06   33   
 36  #658 Emma Marshall       12 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56        7:48      24:13   34   
 37  #163 Lea Mousso          10 Greece Athena             7:49      24:17   35   
 38  #167 Sarah Sotack        10 Greece Athena             7:53      24:28   36   
 39  #472 Claire Leisner      12 Mercy - Our Lady of       7:53      24:29   37   
 40  #474 Laura Maas          10 Mercy - Our Lady of       7:54      24:30   38   
 41  #673 Kristen Jermyn      10 Spencerport               8:04      25:02   39   
 42   #57 Leah Meyers         11 Brockport                 8:04      25:04   40   
 43   #48 Hannah Cadwell      11 Brockport                 8:06      25:08   41   
 44  #473 Sara Lozy=Lester     8 Mercy - Our Lady of       8:08      25:14   42   
 45  #660 Rachel Rapoza        9 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56        8:10      25:23   43   
 46  #158 Kelsey Johnson      10 Greece Athena             8:11      25:23   44   
 47   #52 Katie Goodwin       11 Brockport                 8:12      25:27   45   
 48  #760 Alyssia Soto        10 Waterloo                  8:12      25:29   46   
 49   #69 Kristyn Stewart      9 Brockport                 8:14      25:32   47   
 50  #411 Brenna Griggs       12 Marion                    8:16      25:40   48   
 51  #761 Nina Soto            7 Waterloo                  8:16      25:41   49   
 52  #756 Alyssa Overton       9 Waterloo                  8:21      25:55   50   
 53   #35 Jennie Bruno        12 Bishop Kearney            8:24      26:04        
 54  #657 Zaila Foster         8 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56        8:26      26:11   51   
 55  #414 Kaylyn Whitney      11 Marion                    8:31      26:26   52   
 56  #461 Sarah Bronk         10 Mercy - Our Lady of       8:33      26:32   53   
 57  #166 Kyrsten O'Leary     10 Greece Athena             8:36      26:41        
 58  #749 Reagen Dudley        7 Waterloo                  8:40      26:54   54   
 59  #758 Sarah Rennie         7 Waterloo                  8:42      27:00   55   
 60  #413 Lindsey Roden       11 Marion                    8:45      27:11   56   
 61  #750 Olivia Giovannini    8 Waterloo                  8:48      27:18        
 62   #56 Michelle Lopez      11 Brockport                 8:49      27:21   57   
 63  #659 Clara O'Connor      10 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56        8:50      27:24   58   
 64  #667 Jessica Dubman      10 Spencerport               9:05      28:11   59   
 65  #412 Claire Malboeuf     12 Marion                    9:05      28:12   60   
 66  #755 Jordan Osborne      10 Waterloo                  9:16      28:46        
 67  #668 Rachel Dunham       12 Spencerport               9:27      29:19   61   
 68  #664 Chance Buckland     10 Spencerport               9:33      29:40   62   
 69  #669 Christine Glover    12 Spencerport               9:41      30:04   63   
 70  #410 Jennie Bristol      11 Marion                    9:48      30:25   64   
 71 #7235 Markakis Artemis     9 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56        9:55      30:49   65   
 72  #655 Josephine Andreoli  12 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56       10:01      31:05   66   
 73  #656 Gina Driscoll        9 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56       10:17      31:55   67   
 74  #671 Andrea Howe         12 Spencerport              11:46      36:32   68   
 75   #34 Breanna Bernardi    12 Bishop Kearney           11:55      37:01        
 76   #36 Sarah Bushey        10 Bishop Kearney           12:10      37:48        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Penfield                     23    1    2    5    6    9   12   20           
      Total Time:  1:43:11.00                                                     
         Average:    20:38.20                                                     
   2 Irondequoit                  63    4    7    8   15   29   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:49:58.00                                                     
         Average:    21:59.60                                                     
   3 W.Seneca West               107   16   19   22   23   27   28   30           
      Total Time:  1:55:00.00                                                     
         Average:    23:00.00                                                     
   4 Greece Athena               112   14   18   21   24   35   36   44           
      Total Time:  1:55:21.00                                                     
         Average:    23:04.20                                                     
   5 Mercy - Our Lady of         121   10   11   25   37   38   42   53           
      Total Time:  1:55:59.00                                                     
         Average:    23:11.80                                                     
   6 Brockport                   142    3   13   40   41   45   47   57           
      Total Time:  1:58:04.00                                                     
         Average:    23:36.80                                                     
   7 Waterloo                    193   17   31   46   49   50   54   55           
      Total Time:  2:03:42.00                                                     
         Average:    24:44.40                                                     
   8 Spencerport                 247   26   39   59   61   62   63   68           
      Total Time:  2:15:40.00                                                     
         Average:    27:08.00                                                     
   9 Sota-Ne Prep-Sch56          251   34   43   51   58   65   66   67           
      Total Time:  2:14:00.00                                                     
         Average:    26:48.00                                                     
  10 Marion                      280   48   52   56   60   64                     
      Total Time:  2:17:54.00                                                     
         Average:    27:34.80