Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/7/2011                      
                         Harris Whalen Park, Penfield, NY                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #383 Josh Dyrland        10 Irondequoit               5:33      17:13    1   
  2  #375 Eric Bigenwald      12 Irondequoit               5:36      17:22    2   
  3  #746 Kalen Sullivan      11 W.Seneca West             5:42      17:43        
  4  #564 Mitch Moran         11 Penfield                  5:46      17:53    3   
  5  #408 James Wilczewski    11 Irondequoit               5:46      17:55    4   
  6  #395 Nick Koss           12 Irondequoit               5:47      17:57    5   
  7  #559 Michael Kozlowski   10 Penfield                  5:52      18:14    6   
  8   #96 Joshua Sykora       10 Brockport                 5:53      18:15    7   
  9  #401 Aaron Paige         11 Irondequoit               5:53      18:17    8   
 10  #406 Ray Wagner          12 Irondequoit               5:54      18:19    9   
 11  #399 Zack Muzdakis       11 Irondequoit               5:54      18:20   10   
 12  #201 Mintesinot Kassu    12 Greece Athena             5:56      18:23   11   
 13  #580 Brendan Tassone     12 Penfield                  5:56      18:25   12   
 14  #218 Kieth Pease         11 Greece Athena             5:56      18:26   13   
 15  #546 Alex Crandell       12 Penfield                  5:59      18:34   14   
 16  #423 Mike Verstraete     12 Marion                    6:00      18:38   15   
 17  #545 Ryan Connal         10 Penfield                  6:03      18:45   16   
 18  #202 Ethan Koenig        11 Greece Athena             6:05      18:53   17   
 19  #195 Zack Hale           12 Greece Athena             6:06      18:55   18   
 20  #578 Manuel Stoeckl       9 Penfield                  6:06      18:57   19   
 21  #206 Michael Lucarelli   11 Greece Athena             6:08      19:01   20   
 22  #244 Raphael Tshibangu   11 Greece Olympia            6:09      19:04   21   
 23  #838 Peter Mallery       10 Webster Schroeder         6:11      19:12   22   
 24  #683 Malcolm Erdoge      11 Spencerport               6:12      19:14   23   
 25  #816 Steven Dana         11 Webster Schroeder         6:14      19:20   24   
 26  #566 Sam Mozingo         12 Penfield                  6:14      19:20   25   
 27  #243 Elijah Swertfeger   10 Greece Olympia            6:19      19:36   26   
 28  #832 Kevin Killigrew      9 Webster Schroeder         6:20      19:41   27   
 29  #821 Jake Eberth         11 Webster Schroeder         6:21      19:43   28   
 30  #415 Emmitt Aimino       12 Marion                    6:23      19:49   29   
 31  #685 Alex Jermyn         12 Spencerport               6:23      19:49   30   
 32  #686 Brandon Jermyn      10 Spencerport               6:26      19:58   31   
 33  #829 Michael Hohl        11 Webster Schroeder         6:29      20:07   32   
 34  #692 Bailey Plummer       9 Spencerport               6:34      20:22   33   
 35  #223 Matthew Richmond    11 Greece Athena             6:35      20:27   34   
 36   #91 Steven Scarlata     10 Brockport                 6:36      20:29   35   
 37  #241 Scott Seyboth       12 Greece Olympia            6:37      20:31   36   
 38  #769 Joseph Northrup      9 Waterloo                  6:38      20:35   37   
 39  #240 Tanis Ring          10 Greece Olympia            6:38      20:36   38   
 40  #693 Devon Powley        11 Spencerport               6:41      20:45   39   
 41  #238 Brian Mesolella     12 Greece Olympia            6:43      20:50   40   
 42   #74 Brandon Callahan     9 Brockport                 6:45      20:58   41   
 43  #773 Roger Rice-Porter   10 Waterloo                  6:48      21:08   42   
 44  #689 Peter Meyerhoffer   12 Spencerport               6:49      21:11   43   
 45   #77 Nick Egan           11 Brockport                 6:52      21:20   44   
 46  #422 Matt Royer          12 Marion                    6:59      21:41   45   
 47   #42 Nick Siebert        12 Bishop Kearney            7:01      21:48   46   
 48  #776 Nick Stenberg        8 Waterloo                  7:03      21:54   47   
 49  #681 Chad Dunham         11 Spencerport               7:05      22:00   48   
 50  #418 Ethan Koval         12 Marion                    7:06      22:02   49   
 51  #775 Cody Sobol          10 Waterloo                  7:11      22:18   50   
 52  #763 Dakota Cox          10 Waterloo                  7:12      22:22   51   
 53   #86 Chris Joyce         11 Brockport                 7:15      22:30   52   
 54   #89 Divonte Merrill     11 Brockport                 7:18      22:39   53   
 55   #41 Greg Siebert        12 Bishop Kearney            7:22      22:52   54   
 56   #39 Brian Carroll       11 Bishop Kearney            7:22      22:53   55   
 57  #236 David Kishlar       12 Greece Olympia            7:30      23:17   56   
 58  #767 Connor Knudtson      9 Waterloo                  7:31      23:22   57   
 59  #421 Tyler Myers         12 Marion                    7:32      23:22   58   
 60  #420 Brett McManus        9 Marion                    7:36      23:36   59   
 61  #416 Jerry Dellaporta    10 Marion                    7:37      23:38   60   
 62   #38 Frank Bruno         11 Bishop Kearney            7:40      23:49   61   
 63  #145 Randall Lovelace    11 East Hs-Roch              7:48      24:14   62   
 64   #40 Billy Heyen          9 Bishop Kearney            8:01      24:53   63   
 65  #148 Joshua Rodriguez    10 East Hs-Roch              8:15      25:37   64   
 66  #419 Jake Lorah           9 Marion                    8:21      25:56        
 67  #147 Floyd Polk           9 East Hs-Roch              8:31      26:25   65   
 68  #150 Sachar Williams     12 East Hs-Roch              9:15      28:44   66   
 69  #144 Marx Jean           11 East Hs-Roch              9:29      29:26   67   
 70  #149 Marvin Sutton       10 East Hs-Roch              9:32      29:36   68   
 71  #772 Evan Pfeiffer       10 Waterloo                  9:59      31:00   69   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Irondequoit                  20    1    2    4    5    8    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:28:44.00                                                     
         Average:    17:44.80                                                     
   2 Penfield                     51    3    6   12   14   16   19   25           
      Total Time:  1:31:51.00                                                     
         Average:    18:22.20                                                     
   3 Greece Athena                79   11   13   17   18   20   34                
      Total Time:  1:33:38.00                                                     
         Average:    18:43.60                                                     
   4 Webster Schroeder           133   22   24   27   28   32                     
      Total Time:  1:38:03.00                                                     
         Average:    19:36.60                                                     
   5 Spencerport                 156   23   30   31   33   39   43   48           
      Total Time:  1:40:08.00                                                     
         Average:    20:01.60                                                     
   6 Greece Olympia              161   21   26   36   38   40   56                
      Total Time:  1:40:37.00                                                     
         Average:    20:07.40                                                     
   7 Brockport                   179    7   35   41   44   52   53                
      Total Time:  1:43:32.00                                                     
         Average:    20:42.40                                                     
   8 Marion                      196   15   29   45   49   58   59   60           
      Total Time:  1:45:32.00                                                     
         Average:    21:06.40                                                     
   9 Waterloo                    227   37   42   47   50   51   57   69           
      Total Time:  1:48:17.00                                                     
         Average:    21:39.40                                                     
  10 Bishop Kearney              279   46   54   55   61   63                     
      Total Time:  1:56:15.00                                                     
         Average:    23:15.00                                                     
  11 East Hs-Roch                324   62   64   65   66   67   68                
      Total Time:  2:14:26.00                                                     
         Average:    26:53.20