Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/7/2011                      
                         Harris Whalen Park, Penfield, NY                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Var "B"
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #615 Michael Larkin      11 Rush-Henrietta            5:56      18:26    1   
  2  #397 John Looby          10 Irondequoit               6:00      18:37    2   
  3  #346 Tyler Urckfitz      10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:01      18:41    3   
  4  #612 Johnny Greiner      12 Rush-Henrietta            6:03      18:48    4   
  5  #605 Mehamed Abderahim    9 Rush-Henrietta            6:05      18:54    5   
  6  #373 Alex Baldwin        12 Irondequoit               6:06      18:56    6   
  7  #623 Kevin Palmieri      10 Rush-Henrietta            6:06      18:57    7   
  8  #402 Nolan Parker        12 Irondequoit               6:07      19:00    8   
  9  #337 Colby Shuler        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:08      19:01    9   
 10  #377 Graham Burns        11 Irondequoit               6:09      19:05   10   
 11  #385 Nolan Feola         11 Irondequoit               6:12      19:13   11   
 12  #571 Tyler Paladino      12 Penfield                  6:14      19:20   12   
 13  #103 Melvin Dillard-Dea  12 Charlotte HS              6:14      19:21   13   
 14  #834 Mike LaLoggia        9 Webster Schroeder         6:17      19:31   14   
 15  #376 Jacob Bigenwald     10 Irondequoit               6:17      19:32   15   
 16  #319 Remy Lambert        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:18      19:33   16   
 17  #562 Bryan Lurz          10 Penfield                  6:18      19:35   17   
 18  #333 Jeff Richter        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:19      19:36   18   
 19  #621 Jon Miller          12 Rush-Henrietta            6:20      19:38   19   
 20  #543 Nick Cegelski       12 Penfield                  6:20      19:41   20   
 21  #618 Kyle Martin         12 Rush-Henrietta            6:21      19:42   21   
 22  #344 Mason Tyrrel        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:22      19:46   22   
 23  #298 Killian Coddington  10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:24      19:53   23   
 24  #818 Jacob Devries       11 Webster Schroeder         6:29      20:09   24   
 25  #335 Dave Schell         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:30      20:09   25   
 26  #203 Tommy Kolankiewicz  10 Greece Athena             6:30      20:10   26   
 27  #540 Matt Brickle        12 Penfield                  6:32      20:16   27   
 28  #840 Raymond McBride     10 Webster Schroeder         6:33      20:21   28   
 29  #556 Ford Hossler        10 Penfield                  6:34      20:22   29   
 30  #111 Chris Leonard       12 Charlotte HS              6:34      20:24   30   
 31  #609 Bobby Exler         11 Rush-Henrietta            6:37      20:32   31   
 32  #577 Charles Steuerwald  10 Penfield                  6:39      20:38   32   
 33  #830 Adam Infantino      11 Webster Schroeder         6:40      20:41   33   
 34  #852 Ben Thompson        11 Webster Schroeder         6:40      20:43   34   
 35  #541 Matt Brophy         12 Penfield                  6:40      20:43   35   
 36  #631 Devin Smith         11 Rush-Henrietta            6:41      20:44        
 37  #606 Justin Briggs       10 Rush-Henrietta            6:41      20:45        
 38  #620 Brenden Mearns      10 Rush-Henrietta            6:42      20:47        
 39  #439 Greg Farnsworth     10 McQuaid                   6:43      20:49   36   
 40  #315 Jaddua Johnston     12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:43      20:50        
 41  #174 Ahmed Ali            9 Greece Athena             6:44      20:55   37   
 42  #455 Chris Staszak       11 McQuaid                   6:45      20:56   38   
 43  #313 Thomas Hinman       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:45      20:57        
 44  #348 Henry Wickus        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:46      20:59        
 45  #627 Andrew Rogers       10 Rush-Henrietta            6:46      21:01        
 46  #550 Ryan Enderby        12 Penfield                  6:47      21:03        
 47  #554 Chris Giancursio    12 Penfield                  6:47      21:04        
 48  #349 Parker Wild         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:47      21:05        
 49  #739 Robert Frazer        9 W.Seneca West             6:48      21:07   39   
 50  #320 Jiuru Li            12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:49      21:11        
 51  #538 Max Bittker         12 Penfield                  6:50      21:14        
 52  #191 Nick Geruzzi        11 Greece Athena             6:51      21:16   40   
 53  #569 Jon Novak            9 Penfield                  6:51      21:17        
 54  #403 Ben Shelton         10 Irondequoit               6:52      21:18   41   
 55  #836 Phillip LiPari      10 Webster Schroeder         6:52      21:21   42   
 56  #815 Alex Crawford       11 Webster Schroeder         6:54      21:25   43   
 57  #454 Fuller Shane        10 McQuaid                   6:56      21:30   44   
 58  #386 Mike Ford            9 Irondequoit               6:56      21:31        
 59  #407 Austin Welch         9 Irondequoit               6:56      21:31        
 60  #810 Brian Buttaggia     10 Webster Schroeder         6:56      21:32        
 61  #326 Peter Newman        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:57      21:34        
 62  #112 Chad Roe            12 Charlotte HS              7:00      21:45   45   
 63  #619 Connor Mayoros       9 Rush-Henrietta            7:00      21:45        
 64  #628 Brad Schillinger     9 Rush-Henrietta            7:01      21:46        
 65  #820 Jacob Dyson          9 Webster Schroeder         7:01      21:46        
 66  #113 Earl Williams       10 Charlotte HS              7:01      21:47   46   
 67 #7236 Gushue Connor       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:01      21:47        
 68  #573 Leo Ratcliff         9 Penfield                  7:01      21:47        
 69  #328 Dan Ortenzi         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:01      21:48        
 70 #7231 David Betts         10 Destiny Christian         7:02      21:51        
 71  #104 Stanley Exeart       9 Charlotte HS              7:03      21:52   47   
 72  #614 Kevin Joseph         9 Rush-Henrietta            7:03      21:53        
 73  #429 Cody Chatterton     11 McQuaid                   7:03      21:54   48   
 74  #186 Zack Dipasquale      9 Greece Athena             7:04      21:55   49   
 75  #570 Joseph Owens         9 Penfield                  7:04      21:56        
 76  #387 Campbell German      9 Irondequoit               7:05      21:59        
 77  #332 Steve Reinke        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:05      21:59        
 78  #622 Matthew Northrup     9 Rush-Henrietta            7:06      22:01        
 79  #608 Alex Dykes          10 Rush-Henrietta            7:06      22:03        
 80  #289 Brad Alexander      10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:07      22:04        
 81  #691 Joe Palluconi       11 Spencerport               7:07      22:06   50   
 82  #574 Danny Schuhmacher    9 Penfield                  7:08      22:09        
 83  #325 Joe Moore           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:08      22:10        
 84  #748 James Tobias        11 W.Seneca West             7:09      22:11   51   
 85  #200 Ben Kahen            9 Greece Athena             7:09      22:13   52   
 86  #177 Paul Beckford       11 Greece Athena             7:10      22:15   53   
 87  #379 Sean Clark           9 Irondequoit               7:10      22:16        
 88  #565 Doug Morgan         12 Penfield                  7:11      22:19        
 89  #445 Conor Loftus        11 McQuaid                   7:12      22:21   54   
 90  #607 Mitchell Durfee     12 Rush-Henrietta            7:13      22:23        
 91  #183 Tyler Crandall       9 Greece Athena             7:14      22:27   55   
 92  #687 Adam Krupczyk       12 Spencerport               7:14      22:29   56   
 93  #108 Tyler Goolsby       12 Charlotte HS              7:15      22:30   57   
 94  #207 Nick Lucarelli       9 Greece Athena             7:15      22:30        
 95  #844 Aaron Paratore       9 Webster Schroeder         7:16      22:34        
 96  #629 Mike Shenal          9 Rush-Henrietta            7:16      22:34        
 97  #446 Patrick Lozy-Leste  10 McQuaid                   7:16      22:34   58   
 98  #634 Josh Wray           11 Rush-Henrietta            7:18      22:39        
 99  #405 Ryan Sullivan       11 Irondequoit               7:18      22:40        
100  #625 Brendan Raymond      9 Rush-Henrietta            7:18      22:40        
101  #232 Roberto Burgos      12 Greece Olympia            7:18      22:40   59   
102  #632 Seth Weeks          12 Rush-Henrietta            7:20      22:47        
103  #235 Nate Kester         10 Greece Olympia            7:21      22:48   60   
104  #106 Dyquone Gamble      11 Charlotte HS              7:21      22:49   61   
105  #561 Ethan Livernash     11 Penfield                  7:21      22:51        
106  #409 Alex Wilson          9 Irondequoit               7:23      22:56        
107  #110 Tamere Kendrick     10 Charlotte HS              7:24      22:58        
108  #610 Jared Gay           10 Rush-Henrietta            7:24      22:59        
109  #823 Noah Fargo           9 Webster Schroeder         7:27      23:09        
110  #560 Nick LaVigne        12 Penfield                  7:28      23:11        
111  #381 Spencer Donoghue    10 Irondequoit               7:32      23:24        
112  #738 Jacob Fibich        10 W.Seneca West             7:33      23:26   62   
113 #7232 Chase Kaiser        10 Destiny Christian         7:34      23:31        
114  #210 Evan McGarrity      12 Greece Athena             7:36      23:37        
115  #616 Andy Lew            11 Rush-Henrietta            7:42      23:54        
116  #394 Zachary Kier         9 Irondequoit               7:42      23:56        
117  #548 Robert Davis        12 Penfield                  7:49      24:17        
118  #688 James McGrath       10 Spencerport               7:50      24:20   63   
119  #293 Chris Cadregari     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:52      24:25        
120  #576 Aaron Slack         10 Penfield                  7:53      24:27        
121  #806 Cooper Bay          10 Webster Schroeder         7:54      24:32        
122   #95 Logan Stewart       10 Brockport                 7:55      24:36        
123  #678 Ben Boggs           12 Spencerport               7:56      24:37   64   
124  #330 Mark Paulson        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:58      24:45        
125  #105 Justin Frazier       9 Charlotte HS              8:01      24:54        
126  #680 Mike Borraccia      11 Spencerport               8:07      25:12   65   
127  #744 Joshua Nowak         9 W.Seneca West             8:11      25:23   66   
128  #310 Ryan Guerra         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:12      25:27        
129  #851 Nick Terrigino      10 Webster Schroeder         8:21      25:56        
130  #109 Tanner Hastings     10 Charlotte HS              8:22      26:00        
131  #102 Miguel DeJesus       9 Charlotte HS              8:32      26:29        
132  #743 Prin Laowtrakul     12 W.Seneca West             8:32      26:29   67   
133  #239 Erik Reiter          9 Greece Olympia            8:32      26:29   68   
134  #626 Curtis Raymond       9 Rush-Henrietta            8:39      26:53        
135  #193 Jason Grana          9 Greece Athena             8:40      26:54        
136  #579 Sean Sullivan       10 Penfield                  8:41      26:57        
137  #568 Tommy Murphy        11 Penfield                  8:49      27:22        
138  #633 Jacob Wray           9 Rush-Henrietta            8:52      27:31        
139  #826 Amir Hamouda        10 Webster Schroeder         8:59      27:54        
140  #544 Theo Cegelski       10 Penfield                  9:04      28:10        
141  #233 Patrick Coleman      9 Greece Olympia            9:20      28:58   69   
142  #245 Kyle Vath            9 Greece Olympia            9:22      29:05   70   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Rush-Henrietta               36    1    4    5    7   19   21   31           
      Total Time:  1:34:43.00                                                     
         Average:    18:56.60                                                     
   2 Irondequoit                  37    2    6    8   10   11   15   41           
      Total Time:  1:34:51.00                                                     
         Average:    18:58.20                                                     
   3 Honeoye Falls-Lima           68    3    9   16   18   22   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:36:37.00                                                     
         Average:    19:19.40                                                     
   4 Penfield                    105   12   17   20   27   29   32   35           
      Total Time:  1:39:14.00                                                     
         Average:    19:50.80                                                     
   5 Webster Schroeder           133   14   24   28   33   34   42   43           
      Total Time:  1:41:25.00                                                     
         Average:    20:17.00                                                     
   6 Charlotte HS                181   13   30   45   46   47   57   61           
      Total Time:  1:45:09.00                                                     
         Average:    21:01.80                                                     
   7 Greece Athena               204   26   37   40   49   52   53   55           
      Total Time:  1:46:29.00                                                     
         Average:    21:17.80                                                     
   8 McQuaid                     220   36   38   44   48   54   58                
      Total Time:  1:47:30.00                                                     
         Average:    21:30.00                                                     
   9 W.Seneca West               285   39   51   62   66   67                     
      Total Time:  1:58:36.00                                                     
         Average:    23:43.20                                                     
  10 Spencerport                 298   50   56   63   64   65                     
      Total Time:  1:58:44.00                                                     
         Average:    23:44.80                                                     
  11 Greece Olympia              326   59   60   68   69   70                     
      Total Time:  2:10:00.00                                                     
         Average:    26:00.00