Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2012 09:31 AM
                            RWTL -West - 1/20/2012                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Albrecht, Autumn             Brockport             10:33.91  
  2 DioGuardi, Meghan            Alfred-Almon          11:27.96  
  3 Powers, Marissa              Hilton                11:49.86  
  4 Clay, Charlene               Byron-Bergen          11:51.84  
  5 Driscoll, Alanna             LeRoy                 12:14.22  
  6 Gruver, Faith                Greece Athen          12:15.94  
  7 Showers, Allie               Hilton                13:07.37  
  8 Falkner, Amanda              Greece Arcad          14:02.02  
  9 Smyth, Murphy                Aquinas               14:54.60  
 10 Bushey, Sarah                Bishop Kearn          16:39.11  
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schantz, Mikey               Rush Henriet          10:00.64  
  2 Root, Brennan                Rush Henriet          10:08.71  
  3 Roth, Corey                  Hilton                10:12.93  
  4 Koenig, Ethan                Greece Athen          10:33.66  
  5 Swertferger, Elijah          Greece Olymp          10:34.22  
  6 Borek, Jon                   Perry                 10:34.53  
  7 Buri, Josh                   Hilton                10:36.77  
  8 Larkin, Mike                 Rush Henriet          10:38.78  
  9 Erdogan, Malcolm             Spencerport           10:39.63  
 10 Abdurahim, Mehamed           Rush Henriet          10:47.04  
 11 Whitmarsh, Ryan              Hilton                10:52.68  
 12 Demmer, Tom                  Batavia               11:08.53  
 13 Schill, Quintin              Greece Arcad          11:17.14  
 14 Livermore, Matt              LeRoy                 11:31.02  
 15 Woodworth, John              LeRoy                 11:47.76  
 16 Sommer, John                 Brockport             12:18.75  
 17 Margeson, Jack               Greece Arcad          12:25.57  
 18 Mesolella, Brian             Greece Olymp          12:48.41  
 -- McGowan, Timothy             Dansville                  DNF  
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Alana             Rush Henriet           1:40.65  
  2 Hernandez, Gabriella         Greece Athen           1:44.81  
  3 O'Neill, Karli               Churchville-           1:45.32  
  4 Swertfeger, Sarah            Greece Olymp           1:45.42  
  5 Greiner, Becky               Rush Henriet           1:46.38  
  6 Coleman, Jenny               Hilton                 1:46.69  
  7 Martinez, Elvira             Rush Henriet           1:48.51  
  8 Watson, Ceara                Rush Henriet           1:48.52  
  9 Quinn, Siobhan               Rush Henriet           1:48.74  
 10 Fish, Allison                Gates-Chili            1:48.84  
 11 Keene, Haley                 Hilton                 1:50.29  
 12 Meyers, Leah                 Brockport              1:51.00  
 13 Woodworth, Christina         LeRoy                  1:52.50  
 14 Giunta, Gabriella            Gates-Chili            1:52.58  
 15 Arnold, Colleen              Hilton                 1:52.82  
 16 Visca, Andrea                Brockport              1:53.61  
 17 Flynn, Mary                  Churchville-           1:54.31  
 18 Hill, Kelsey                 Batavia                1:54.73  
 19 Fore, Nicole                 Byron-Bergen           1:55.38  
 20 Stirpe, Samantha             Hilton                 1:56.01  
 21 Bruno, Jennie                Bishop Kearn           1:56.40  
 22 Palmeri, Amanda              Hilton                 1:57.17  
 23 Esten, Jessica               Spencerport            1:57.18  
 24 Kindig, Alexis               Batavia                1:57.27  
 25 Kaiser, Kerri                Rush Henriet           1:57.74  
 26 Catalano, Jamie              Churchville-           1:57.91  
 27 Herrick, Zoe                 Greece Odyss           1:57.93  
 28 Loney, Justyn                Gates-Chili            1:58.65  
 29 Sortino, Onalee              Hilton                 1:59.70  
 30 Jordan, Brittany             Spencerport            1:59.80  
 31 VanRoo, Shelby               Greece Arcad           2:01.03  
 32 Piwonski, Michelle           Greece Arcad           2:02.20  
 33 Kalen, Alyssa                Hilton                 2:02.45  
 34 Cook, Amanda                 Aquinas                2:05.15  
 35 McHenry, Taylor              Hilton                 2:06.03  
 36 Kunigan, Mary                Hilton                 2:07.25  
 37 Schuster, Mackenzie          Dansville              2:08.33  
 38 Sadwick, Katriel             Hilton                 2:08.64  
 39 Grieco, Mariah               Greece Odyss           2:09.15  
 40 Quibell, Ellen               Dansville              2:09.55  
 41 Burr, Jenna                  Churchville-           2:13.09  
 42 Bernardi, Marisa             Bishop Kearn           2:18.09  
 43 McChesney, Brittany          Dansville              2:18.09  
 44 Benjamin, Cydney             Bishop Kearn           2:18.10  
 45 Glover, Christine            Spencerport            2:19.10  
 46 Vickers-Gelo, Kailey         Greece Olymp           2:22.31  
 47 Mountzouros, Adolin          Dansville              2:24.21  
 
Event 8  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Mariah                Hornell                1:58.03  
  2 Pitcher, Mica                Batavia                2:01.24  
  3 Dispenza, Marissa            Batavia                2:02.87  
  4 Austin, Michaela             Batavia                2:05.88  
  5 Auburn, Sage                 Rush Henriet           2:09.19  
  6 Griffin, Tishae              Rush Henriet           2:12.15  
  7 Bourbonnais, Rachel          Gates-Chili            2:18.03  
  8 Pishtoy, Nadiya              Greece Arcad           2:21.79  
  9 Reina, Lenore                Brockport              2:21.85  
 10 Curry, Savoy                 Brockport              2:22.87  
 11 Meyer, Cecilia               Rush Henriet           2:26.09  
 12 D'Ambrosio, Michelle         Greece Arcad           2:26.69  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flint, Rachel                Batavia                2:31.05  
  2 Lecointe-Wilkinson, Aja      Batavia                2:32.18  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanna, Josh                  Aquinas                1:26.69  
  2 Douglas, Tyre                Edison Tech            1:26.80  
  3 Drexler, Ben                 Aquinas                1:27.75  
  4 Mulcahy, Collin              Batavia                1:28.58  
  5 Aiken, Pat                   Rush Henriet           1:29.26  
  6 Freudenvoll, Dom             Greece Arcad           1:29.97  
  7 Shenal, Pat                  Rush Henriet           1:29.97  
  8 Wilmoth, Mike                LeRoy                  1:30.24  
  9 Martin, Kyle                 Rush Henriet           1:30.53  
 10 Cordts, Alexander            Spencerport            1:30.74  
 11 Stiles, Trevor               Hornell                1:30.87  
 12 Wray, Josh                   Rush Henriet           1:30.89  
 13 Laird, Jon                   Batavia                1:31.23  
 14 Smith, David                 Holley                 1:31.30  
 15 Behnk, Peter                 Rush Henriet           1:32.07  
 16 Hale, Zach                   Greece Athen           1:33.07  
 17 Hellenschmidt, Jacob         Rush Henriet           1:33.09  
 18 Northrup, Brian              Greece Arcad           1:33.15  
 19 Marsaw, Chris                Hilton                 1:33.59  
 20 Mohamed, Sam                 Greece Olymp           1:33.69  
 21 Lauria, Mike                 Greece Athen           1:34.02  
 22 Greene, Nick                 Greece Arcad           1:35.61  
 23 Siebert, Nicholas            Bishop Kearn           1:36.04  
 24 Miller, Jon                  Rush Henriet           1:36.56  
 25 Dunham, Chad                 Spencerport            1:36.67  
 26 Demmer, Ty                   Batavia                1:36.78  
 27 Menguistab, Yosef            Wilson Magne           1:36.83  
 28 Valashka, Issak              Churchville-           1:36.95  
 29 Ring, Tanis                  Greece Olymp           1:37.00  
 30 White, Zach                  Dansville              1:37.49  
 31 Parnell, Mitch               Cal-Mum                1:37.62  
 32 Martella-Tascik, Dane        Bishop Kearn           1:37.78  
 33 Kuhn, Tyler                  Batavia                1:38.15  
 34 Ernst, Mitchell              Batavia                1:38.47  
 35 Callahan, Brandon            Brockport              1:38.49  
 36 Peerenboom, Cam              Hilton                 1:39.09  
 37 Anderson, James              Greece Odyss           1:39.70  
 38 Mangiafesto, Jeff            Greece Odyss           1:41.57  
 39 Seyboth, Scott               Greece Olymp           1:42.25  
 40 Michel, Zach                 LeRoy                  1:43.62  
 41 Leach, James                 Dansville              1:43.89  
 42 Mikols, Jack                 Churchville-           1:43.97  
 43 Devlin, Christian            Greece Odyss           1:44.49  
 44 Ortiz, Eldon                 Batavia                1:44.95  
 45 Guglielmo, Andrew            Rush Henriet           1:46.21  
 46 Bell, Darius                 Gates-Chili            1:46.44  
 47 Streb, Mike                  Greece Olymp           1:46.51  
 48 Girutzi, Nick                Greece Athen           1:46.91  
 49 Palamar, Brian               Bishop Kearn           1:48.28  
 50 Ciccarone, Nick              Greece Odyss           1:48.37  
 51 Miller, Ryan                 Bishop Kearn           1:49.11  
 52 Spicer, Zach                 Spencerport            1:50.11  
 53 El-Bejjani, Ziad             Wilson Magne           1:50.22  
 54 Cash, Andre                  Greece Olymp           1:51.10  
 55 Grace, Mathew                Batavia                1:51.52  
 56 Hart, Daniel                 Bishop Kearn           2:01.55  
 57 Vath, Kyle                   Greece Olymp           2:04.17  
 
Event 11  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mearns, Brenden              Rush Henriet           1:40.13  
  2 Lew, Andy                    Rush Henriet           1:42.12  
  3 Lomb, Connor                 Hilton                 1:42.60  
  4 Hazelton, Andrew             Aquinas                1:45.86  
  5 Furtner, Jacob               Rush Henriet           1:45.99  
  6 Salazar, Dan                 Hilton                 1:46.56  
  7 Marshall, William            Aquinas                1:47.39  
  8 Stearns, Kris                Byron-Bergen           1:47.40  
  9 Kenney, Ryan                 Rush Henriet           1:49.31  
 10 Smith, Devin                 Rush Henriet           1:49.40  
 11 Cappiello, Justin            Hilton                 1:51.16  
 12 Rogers, Andy                 Rush Henriet           1:51.58  
 13 Chiapperi, Joe               Aquinas                1:51.58  
 14 Giangrasso, Peter            Hilton                 1:52.14  
 15 Wuertzer, Connor             Rush Henriet           1:53.15  
 16 Felmlee, Alec                Gates-Chili            1:53.79  
 17 Ernst, Nate                  Batavia                1:53.86  
 18 Stewart, Logan               Brockport              1:54.75  
 19 Gay, Garrett                 Hilton                 1:57.05  
 20 Hitzfield, Jason             Spencerport            1:59.40  
 21 Palmeri, Matt                Hilton                 2:00.75  
 22 Falleti, Giadomemico         Gates-Chili            2:11.23  
 23 Campbell, Cameron            Hilton                 2:16.15  
 24 Gricius, Conner              LeRoy                  2:40.61  
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jantzi, Callum               Batavia                2:17.49  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Love, Tanisha                Edison Tech               7.35   1 
  2 Long, Camaria                Aquinas                   7.40   1 
  3 Stanley, Demonica            Edison Tech               7.44   1 
  4 Burroughs, Catarra           Wilson Magne              7.62   1 
  5 Harris, Chyna                Edison Tech               7.66   1 
  6 Jeffries, Tiaja              Rush Henriet              7.69   1 
  7 Sagan, Julia                 Brockport                 7.70   2 
  8 Granger, Jaya                Gates-Chili               7.75   2 
  9 Kopp, Madeline               Spencerport               7.76   1 
 10 Williams, Erica              Batavia                   7.77   1 
 11 Waller, Imarie               Gates-Chili               7.79   2 
 12 Dulaney, Janae               Greece Athen              7.84   3 
 13 Webster, Kori                Gates-Chili               7.85   8 
 14 Jones, Rickayia              Rush Henriet              7.98   2 
 15 Brooks, Fallon               Churchville-              8.02   3 
 16 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                    8.03   2 
 17 Suozzi, Nikki                Batavia                   8.04   3 
 18 DeBona, Melissa              Churchville-              8.06   3 
 19 Blair, Shaniece              Edison Tech               8.07   3 
 20 Walker, Alexandra            Byron-Bergen              8.08   3 
 21 Canale, Rebecca              Batavia                   8.11   5 
 22 Owens, Ashley                LeRoy                     8.12   2 
 23 Leach, Hannah                Brockport                 8.14   5 
 24 Boyd, Kristen                Batavia                   8.15   4 
 25 Ricketts, Samoya             Greece Olymp              8.16   7 
 26 Macool, Gabrielle            Hornell                   8.19   2 
 27 Colon, Miranda               Churchville-              8.21   3 
 28 Grayson, Jiya                Wilson Magne              8.21   4 
 29 Thomas, Amber                Aquinas                   8.21   2 
 30 Williams, Mahogony           Wilson Magne              8.32   4 
 31 Minges, Jenna                Rush Henriet              8.42   5 
 32 Rodriquez, Yezenia           Gates-Chili               8.43   4 
 33 Lyman, Kennedy               Gates-Chili               8.43   8 
 34 Allen, Kelli                 Greece Olymp              8.43   9 
 35 Shevlin, Julie               Greece Arcad              8.44   4 
 36 McLaren, Ayana               Aquinas                   8.49   5 
 37 Flowers, Jayla               Gates-Chili               8.55   5 
 38 Farina, Victoria             Hilton                    8.58   6 
 39 Webb, Kennedi                Churchville-              8.60   5 
 40 Wolters, Claire              Hilton                    8.60   6 
 41 Badeau, Kristen              Hornell                   8.67   4 
 42 Lewis, Brianna               Rush Henriet              8.70   5 
 43 Smith, Najhe                 Greece Olymp              8.74   8 
 44 Shelton-Ford, Sensorya       Edison Tech               8.75   7 
 45 Healy, Rebecca               Churchville-              8.77   6 
 46 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas                   8.81   6 
 47 Robinson, Courtney           Churchville-              8.84   6 
 48 Vitello, Samantha            Churchville-              8.91   7 
 49 LaCelle, Melissa             Churchville-              8.95   6 
 50 Frisbee, Holly               Hilton                    8.96   7 
 51 Cornwell, Courtney           Churchville-              8.97   7 
 52 Babchuk, Kateryna            Spencerport               9.06   7 
 53 Kaiser, Megan                Greece Odyss              9.07   9 
 54 Dilek, Ezgi                  Greece Arcad              9.20   7 
 55 Lautner, Kari                Hilton                    9.21   8 
 56 Pignato, Victoria            Greece Odyss              9.28   9 
 57 Bossard, Mercedes            Hornell                   9.29   6 
 58 Rivera, Jeanne               Hilton                    9.32   9 
 59 Kasper, Lenora               Churchville-              9.33   8 
 60 McMillian, Jennifer          Greece Olymp              9.39   9 
 61 Jackson, Ashley              Spencerport               9.45   8 
 62 Herzog, Mercedes             Churchville-              9.48   9 
 63 Burge, Daria                 Hilton                    9.57   8 
 64 Alletto, Jessica             Spencerport               9.59   9 
 65 Campman, Alexandra           Greece Olymp              9.62  11 
 66 Jones, Courtney              Batavia                   9.65   9 
 67 Lautner, Kelsey              Hilton                    9.77  10 
 68 Kostarellis, Christina       Churchville-              9.80  10 
 69 Renna, Michaela              Churchville-             10.06  10 
 70 Spath, Laura                 Hilton                   10.16  10 
 71 Maldonado-Robinson, Elis     Churchville-             10.18  10 
 72 Close, Heather               Churchville-             10.90  11 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leslie, Brandi               Aquinas                   8.48   1 
  2 Taylor, Kristin              Brockport                 8.87   1 
  3 Emerson, Elizabeth           Batavia                   8.99   2 
  4 Putt, Jamie                  Spencerport               8.99   1 
  5 Putt, Jenna                  Spencerport               9.02   3 
  6 Confer, Meaghan              Greece Arcad              9.03   1 
  7 Robbins-Jackson, Alexand     Rush Henriet              9.05   2 
  8 Wright, Sharrai              Rush Henriet              9.09   3 
  9 Morrison, Zaria              Aquinas                   9.12   4 
  9 Jessie, Emmalee              Aquinas                   9.12   1 
 11 Stickles, Ashlea             Greece Arcad              9.14   2 
 12 Miller, Amy                  Brockport                 9.15   2 
 13 Kinsella, Shea               Spencerport               9.23   2 
 14 Quattlebaum, Mary            Rush Henriet              9.24   2 
 15 Smith, Liz                   Batavia                   9.38   3 
 16 Handel, Julie                Rush Henriet              9.45   3 
 17 Cole, Lyndsey                Rush Henriet              9.48   1 
 18 Branciforte, Francesca       Gates-Chili               9.54   4 
 19 Pishtoy, Svetlana            Greece Arcad              9.59   3 
 20 Arnone, Jessica              Gates-Chili               9.65   5 
 21 Heeks, Kristen               Greece Arcad              9.74   3 
 22 Finucane, Shannon            Greece Arcad              9.77   3 
 23 Muscat, Samantha             Rush Henriet              9.78   4 
 24 Tarricone, Layla             Rush Henriet              9.78   4 
 25 Villarrubia, Alexis          Aquinas                   9.88   3 
 26 Motter, Leah                 Greece Arcad             10.07   4 
 27 Karaibrahim, Binham          Greece Arcad             10.22   5 
 28 Taylor, Victoria             Gates-Chili              10.24   5 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hameister, Paige             Batavia                   9.47  
  2 Flynn, Celia                 Batavia                   9.74  
  3 Suozzi, Tiffany              Batavia                  10.57  
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian                 Greece Athen              6.56   1 
  2 Harley, Terrance             Greece Athen              6.68   1 
  3 Noble, Carnell               Greece Olymp              6.72   1 
  4 Turney, Alonzo               Aquinas                   6.79   1 
  5 Marshall, Devon              Spencerport               6.84   1 
  6 Hardgers, Craig              Greece Olymp              6.87   1 
  7 McGinnis, Aaron              Brockport                 6.88   2 
  8 Jefferson, Ja'marie          Greece Olymp              6.91   1 
  9 Ta, Peter                    Spencerport               6.94   2 
 10 Christie, Devin              Warsaw                    6.94   2 
 11 Booker, London               Gates-Chili               6.98   4 
 12 Saahir, Nile                 Edison Tech               7.00   3 
 13 Stevenson, Brandon           Batavia                   7.02   3 
 14 Douglas, Tyre                Edison Tech               7.04   2 
 15 Garfield, Daekwan            Edison Tech               7.08   2 
 16 Seay, Danny                  Greece Olymp              7.08   2 
 17 Jones, Shyquan               Edison Tech               7.10   2 
 18 Starks, Tremel               Edison Tech               7.12   3 
 19 Knowles, Doug                Churchville-              7.12   4 
 20 Martinez, Francisco          Batavia                   7.17   2 
 20 Jones, Conrad                Greece Arcad              7.17   4 
 22 Patton, Khaleef              Greece Olymp              7.17   3 
 23 Brown, Meshiko               Edison Tech               7.18   4 
 24 Burro, Tyrone                Rush Henriet              7.19   3 
 25 Dillard, Darius              Edison Tech               7.19   3 
 26 Faber, Nick                  Greece Olymp              7.19   6 
 27 Hurley, Josh                 Gates-Chili               7.20  11 
 28 Noble, Mitch                 Batavia                   7.21   4 
 29 Callan, Jake                 LeRoy                     7.24   4 
 30 Richards, Terrance           Aquinas                   7.29   5 
 31 Sykora, Josh                 Brockport                 7.30   5 
 32 McClendon, Darius            Greece Arcad              7.31   4 
 33 Beauvais, Jeff               Hilton                    7.32   5 
 34 Leslie, Carl                 Greece Olymp              7.34   5 
 35 Polland, Da'Shawn            Greece Arcad              7.34   5 
 36 Santos, Julio                Greece Athen              7.36   5 
 37 Sarlo, Jared                 Hilton                    7.37   5 
 38 Townsend, Wiley              Greece Olymp              7.39   6 
 39 Sampson, Rob                 Gates-Chili               7.40   8 
 40 Elling, Andrew               Greece Odyss              7.43   8 
 41 Sampson, Bryan               Edison Tech               7.43   3 
 42 Williams, Bishop             Gates-Chili               7.45   6 
 43 Dieter, Dustin               Dansville                 7.45   6 
 44 Appleberry, Unique           Gates-Chili               7.45   5 
 45 Roper, Daron                 Rush Henriet              7.46   6 
 46 Jackson, Lamar               Bishop Kearn              7.48   9 
 47 Cowans, Richard              Edison Tech               7.48   6 
 48 Jones, Malik                 Edison Tech               7.50   8 
 49 Joseph, Quinlan              Hilton                    7.51   7 
 50 Reeves, Dameon               Batavia                   7.54   8 
 51 Cappotelli, Jon              Cal-Mum                   7.55   7 
 52 Beasley, Cherrod             Edison Tech               7.56   8 
 53 Licata, Anthony              Aquinas                   7.57   7 
 54 Brown, Elijah                Bishop Kearn              7.60   6 
 55 Norton, Josh                 Dansville                 7.61   7 
 55 Rayford, Eric                Greece Olymp              7.61   9 
 57 Carroll, Brad                Holley                    7.62   3 
 58 Bishop, Aristede             Churchville-              7.63   6 
 59 Wooten, Jason                Rush Henriet              7.63   7 
 60 Mapes, Ethan                 Dansville                 7.64   7 
 61 Blackcloud, Alex             Gates-Chili               7.66   7 
 62 McKinney, Brad               Dansville                 7.69   9 
 63 Romig, Mark                  Hilton                    7.72   8 
 64 Graddic, Jimmel              Rush Henriet              7.73   4 
 65 Campell, Jermaine            Gates-Chili               7.78   9 
 66 Anderson, Justin             Greece Arcad              7.80  10 
 66 Patton, Daquane              Greece Olymp              7.80  10 
 68 Marga, Alan                  Brockport                 7.89   9 
 69 Ford, Matt                   Greece Arcad              7.90  10 
 69 Randall, Ellis               Greece Olymp              7.90  10 
 71 Fillion, Chris               Hilton                    7.96  11 
 72 Siebert, Gregory             Bishop Kearn              8.00  10 
 72 Cassano, Sam                 Bishop Kearn              8.00  10 
 74 Bruno, Frank                 Bishop Kearn              8.03  11 
 75 Tomkinson, Matthew           Batavia                   8.06  11 
 76 Couse, Ryan                  Gates-Chili               8.10  11 
 77 Kipfer, Will                 Churchville-              8.29  11 
 78 Hadgis, Nick                 Bishop Kearn              8.36  11 
 79 Roundtree, Tyrone            Edison Tech               8.51  12 
 80 Haug, Nick                   Greece Arcad              8.65  12 
 81 Washington, Trent            Churchville-              8.71  12 
 82 Reichart, Corey              Batavia                   8.81  11 
 83 Tyson, Jacob                 Batavia                   9.65  12 
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Josh                  Spencerport               7.59   1 
  2 Moronta, Radel               Gates-Chili               7.71   1 
  3 Watts, Myles                 Rush Henriet              7.72   1 
  4 Heirs, Brian                 Aquinas                   7.83   1 
  5 Butler, Immanuel             Greece Odyss              7.95   1 
  6 Robinson, Sean               Spencerport               7.97   1 
  7 Griffin, Kenny               Batavia                   8.03   1 
  8 Murray, Josh                 Aquinas                   8.11   1 
  9 McMullan, Jesse              Greece Arcad              8.20   2 
 10 Huang, Jackie                Rush Henriet              8.36   2 
 11 Oun, Brandon                 Batavia                   8.53   2 
 12 Mangiafesto, Zach            Greece Odyss              8.60   3 
 13 Spragins, Samuel             Brockport                 8.61   2 
 14 Kamal, Daniyal               Rush Henriet              8.62   2 
 15 DeHay, Dutch                 Gates-Chili               8.73   3 
 16 Staley, Patrick              Gates-Chili               8.83   3 
 17 Frear, Ron                   Greece Arcad              8.92   3 
 18 Lehmann, Ryan                Greece Odyss              9.03   3 
 19 Lezette, Mason               Greece Arcad              9.06   2 
 20 Coburn, Jacob                Spencerport               9.11   2 
 21 Fluker, Jordan               Batavia                   9.88   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wylie, Jaysen                Batavia                   7.73   1 
  2 Marrocco, Andrew             Batavia                   7.93   1 
  3 Jones, Jamir                 Aquinas                   8.26   1 
  4 Johnson, Nick                Batavia                   8.40   1 
  5 Pitcher, Addison             Batavia                   9.08   1 
  6 Smart, Tyler                 Batavia                   9.36   2 
  7 Shewman, Cole                Aquinas                   9.39   2 
  8 Mott, Alex                   Batavia                   9.74   1 
  9 Snell, Alex                  Batavia                   9.94   1 
 10 Pritchard, Lucas             Aquinas                  10.20   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carroll, Billie              Edison Tech               9.23   1 
  2 Suozzi, Nikki                Batavia                   9.75   1 
  3 Garno, Ellie                 Hilton                    9.82   1 
  4 Macool, Gabrielle            Hornell                  10.06   1 
  5 Minges, Jenna                Rush Henriet             10.20   1 
  6 Stanley, Demonica            Edison Tech              10.25   1 
  7 Leader, Casey                Spencerport              10.25   2 
  8 Hauck, Maryanna              Brockport                10.26   1 
  9 Shevlin, Julie               Greece Arcad             10.35   1 
 10 Brown, Nathena               Bishop Kearn             10.40   5 
 11 Oliver, Diamond              Churchville-             10.41   2 
 12 Wise, Leah                   Dansville                10.45   2 
 13 Smith, Shelby                Gates-Chili              10.51   2 
 14 Clark, Brittany              Hilton                   10.75   3 
 15 Maffett, Elizabeth           Spencerport              10.83   2 
 16 Woodall, Casey               Batavia                  10.89   3 
 17 Zeafla, Emily                Rush Henriet             10.90   2 
 18 Bernardi, Marisa             Bishop Kearn             10.94   5 
 19 Kerwin, Jordan               LeRoy                    11.06   3 
 20 Bell, Meagan                 Gates-Chili              11.17   3 
 21 Mercado, Nyasia              Edison Tech              11.19   3 
 22 Herrick, Zoe                 Greece Odyss             11.19   3 
 23 Loney, Justyn                Gates-Chili              11.20   4 
 24 Bailey, Kristen              Byron-Bergen             11.21   2 
 25 Fox, Heather                 Dansville                11.49   3 
 26 Shelton-Ford, Sensorya       Edison Tech              11.57   3 
 27 Rissew, Kayla                Hilton                   11.71   4 
 28 Clemm, Robin                 Batavia                  11.72   4 
 29 Wormsley, Chloe              Hilton                   11.98   5 
 30 Hubbard, Melissa             Dansville                12.03   5 
 31 Aponte, Alex'Andre'a         Greece Olymp             15.64   4 
 
Event 20  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Braxton            Rush Henriet             11.48  
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brumber, Brooke              Batavia                  12.58  
  2 Maltese, Nicole              Batavia                  12.60  
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                   Hilton                    7.74   1 
  2 Williams, Eric               Batavia                   7.82   1 
  3 Contestabile, Justin         Hilton                    8.21   1 
  4 Jones, Shyquan               Edison Tech               8.24   1 
  5 Junious, Jermaine            Greece Olymp              8.32   1 
  6 Egeli, Alex                  Batavia                   8.38   2 
  7 Ghent, Andrew                Greece Olymp              8.46   1 
  8 Walker, Nigel                Hilton                    8.60   1 
  9 Caster, Jordan               Hilton                    8.62   2 
 10 Love II, Tommy               Greece Athen              8.70   1 
 11 Wiegand, Alex                Greece Athen              8.75   2 
 12 Palozzi, Chester             Gates-Chili               8.98   2 
 13 Ellis, Ryan                  Gates-Chili               9.09   3 
 14 Campos, Bernardo             Dansville                 9.16   2 
 15 Hurley, Josh                 Gates-Chili               9.22   2 
 16 Bond, Chris                  Greece Athen              9.42   3 
 17 Jermyn, Brandon              Spencerport               9.63   3 
 18 Coleman, Charles             Gates-Chili               9.65   3 
 19 Santiago, Andrew             Greece Olymp              9.71   2 
 20 Klier, Austin                Batavia                   9.73   3 
 21 Seeley, Jayce                LeRoy                     9.96   4 
 22 Pardner, Greg                Aquinas                  10.08   3 
 23 Campell, Jermaine            Gates-Chili              10.36   4 
 24 Kalir, Liam                  Brockport                10.51   3 
 25 Booker, London               Gates-Chili              10.52   4 
 26 Woons, Matt                  Gates-Chili              13.65   4 
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mustahsan, Azi               Rush Henriet             10.34  
  2 Dykes, Alex                  Rush Henriet             11.10  
 -- McWethy, Eric                Batavia                     DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaus, Tyler                  Batavia                  11.35  
  2 Mott, Alex                   Batavia                  13.09  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long, Camaria                Aquinas                  40.77   1 
  2 Kopp, Madeline               Spencerport              40.82   1 
  3 Love, Tanisha                Edison Tech              43.36   1 
  4 Mercado, Nyasia              Edison Tech              44.44   1 
  5 Zeafla, Emily                Rush Henriet             45.49   3 
  6 Granger, Jaya                Gates-Chili              45.50   3 
  7 Brown, Asante                Hilton                   45.51   2 
  8 Francis, Zanah               Rush Henriet             45.61   1 
  9 Lauricella, Julianna         LeRoy                    45.65   2 
 10 MacDonald, Alana             Rush Henriet             46.30   2 
 11 Canale, Rebecca              Batavia                  46.59   2 
 12 Quinn, Tatiana               Rush Henriet             46.63   4 
 13 Touchstone, Chelsea          Greece Athen             46.81   4 
 14 Woodworth, Christina         LeRoy                    46.82   1 
 15 Walker, Alexandra            Byron-Bergen             47.08   4 
 16 Jones, Rickayia              Rush Henriet             47.46   4 
 17 Ricketts, Samoya             Greece Olymp             47.59   4 
 18 Fish, Allison                Gates-Chili              47.98   3 
 19 Jeffries, Tiaja              Rush Henriet             48.02   4 
 20 Matteson, Nicole             Greece Arcad             48.10   3 
 21 Wisniewski, Jessica          Rush Henriet             48.20   5 
 22 Allen, Hanah                 Wilson Magne             48.65   5 
 23 Clark, Brittany              Hilton                   48.79   6 
 24 Dulaney, Janae               Greece Athen             49.13   7 
 25 Stirpe, Samantha             Hilton                   49.38   5 
 26 Clemm, Robin                 Batavia                  49.58   7 
 27 McLaren, Ayana               Aquinas                  49.60   7 
 28 Leader, Casey                Spencerport              49.60   6 
 29 VanRoo, Shelby               Greece Arcad             49.99   7 
 30 McHenry, Taylor              Hilton                   50.23   7 
 31 Kaiser, Kerri                Rush Henriet             50.25   5 
 32 Wilson, Shannon              Brockport                50.36  10 
 33 Wolters, Claire              Hilton                   50.45   8 
 34 Browning, Camaryn            Gates-Chili              50.58   6 
 35 Badeau, Kristen              Hornell                  50.71   6 
 36 Flowers, Jayla               Gates-Chili              51.06   7 
 37 Visca, Andrea                Brockport                51.21   5 
 38 Harrington, Ciara            LeRoy                    51.28   9 
 39 Graham, Miranda              LeRoy                    51.47   8 
 40 Fisher, Katie                Greece Athen             51.55   8 
 41 Kindig, Alexis               Batavia                  51.56   6 
 42 Minges, Jenna                Rush Henriet             51.58   6 
 43 Dick, Kendra                 Churchville-             51.59  13 
 44 Mott, Kristyn                Batavia                  51.86   9 
 45 Wormsley, Chloe              Hilton                   51.87  12 
 46 Webb, Kennedi                Churchville-             51.95   9 
 47 Noll, Ali                    Aquinas                  52.27   9 
 48 Brown, Chandre               Gates-Chili              52.89   9 
 49 Sadwick, Katriel             Hilton                   53.22   9 
 50 Pollack, Casey               Greece Athen             53.31   8 
 51 Mercado, Vanessa             Greece Olymp             53.52   8 
 52 Kaiser, Megan                Greece Odyss             53.84  10 
 53 Lautner, Kari                Hilton                   53.88  10 
 54 Grieco, Mariah               Greece Odyss             53.98  10 
 55 Bell, Meagan                 Gates-Chili              54.45  11 
 56 Smith, Najhe                 Greece Olymp             55.19  11 
 57 Klingler, Rachel             Greece Olymp             55.34  12 
 58 Wright, Laura                Brockport                56.97  11 
 59 Barnhart, Ashley             Dansville                57.38  10 
 60 Burge, Daria                 Hilton                   57.74  12 
 61 Lautner, Kelsey              Hilton                   57.84  12 
 62 McChesney, Meaghan           Dansville                58.95  12 
 63 Rivera, Jeanne               Hilton                   59.37  11 
 64 Campman, Alexandra           Greece Olymp           1:00.96  13 
 65 Renna, Michaela              Churchville-           1:02.27  13 
 66 Cornell, Kaitlyn             Dansville              1:03.23  13 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leslie, Brandi               Aquinas                  48.20   1 
  2 Hasan, Sama                  Rush Henriet             50.24   1 
  3 Pitcher, Mica                Batavia                  52.55   1 
  4 Jessie, Emmalee              Aquinas                  52.77   2 
  5 Putt, Jamie                  Spencerport              53.15   2 
  6 Robbins-Jackson, Alexand     Rush Henriet             53.62   2 
  7 Cassidy, Kaylee              Batavia                  53.71   3 
  8 Rodriguez, Alexandria        Spencerport              54.15   2 
  9 Cole, Lyndsey                Rush Henriet             54.17   2 
 10 Peterson, Braxton            Rush Henriet             54.24   1 
 11 Wagner, Emily                Batavia                  54.65   1 
 12 Kinsella, Shea               Spencerport              54.72   3 
 13 Putt, Jenna                  Spencerport              55.18   2 
 14 Auburn, Sage                 Rush Henriet             55.37   3 
 15 McNeill, Rebekah             Rush Henriet             55.50   3 
 16 Villarrubia, Alexis          Aquinas                  55.62   3 
 17 Handel, Julie                Rush Henriet             59.75   4 
 18 Tarricone, Layla             Rush Henriet           1:00.08   5 
 19 Bourbonnais, Rachel          Gates-Chili            1:00.46   5 
 20 Weaver, Ali                  LeRoy                  1:00.49   5 
 21 O'Connor, Fiona              LeRoy                  1:00.56   4 
 22 Quattlebaum, Mary            Rush Henriet           1:00.85   5 
 23 Muscat, Samantha             Rush Henriet           1:03.03   4 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maltese, Nicole              Batavia                1:01.08   1 
  2 Brumber, Brooke              Batavia                1:01.74   1 
  3 Hameister, Paige             Batavia                1:02.51   2 
  4 Mosley, Anna                 Batavia                1:02.91   1 
  5 Flint, Rachel                Batavia                1:06.23   2 
  6 Lecointe-Wilkinson, Aja      Batavia                1:07.68   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian                 Greece Athen             35.22   1 
  2 Hanna, Josh                  Aquinas                  36.84   1 
  3 Harley, Terrance             Greece Athen             37.27   1 
  4 Burroughs, Da'Quan           Wilson Magne             37.75   2 
  5 Seay, Danny                  Greece Olymp             37.92   2 
  6 Drexler, Ben                 Aquinas                  38.10   1 
  7 Wray, Josh                   Rush Henriet             38.13   1 
  8 Walker, Nigel                Hilton                   38.26   2 
  9 Hampton, John                Greece Athen             38.75   2 
 10 Cathey, Kaishaun             Edison Tech              38.77   3 
 11 Dillard, Mckenzie            Wilson Magne             38.87   1 
 12 Miller, Rickey               Spencerport              38.89   5 
 13 Mulcahy, Collin              Batavia                  39.17  11 
 14 Martin, Kyle                 Rush Henriet             39.37   3 
 15 Carroll, Brad                Holley                   39.44  11 
 16 Porrata, Sean                Greece Athen             39.44   5 
 17 Love II, Tommy               Greece Athen             39.63   8 
 18 Noble, Mitch                 Batavia                  39.77   3 
 19 Hearst, Byron                Greece Arcad             39.85   9 
 20 Boylan, Peter                LeRoy                    39.97   4 
 21 Joseph, Quinlan              Hilton                   40.18   6 
 22 Starks, Tremel               Edison Tech              40.19   5 
 23 Saahir, Nile                 Edison Tech              40.27   3 
 24 Badders, Josh                Spencerport              40.28   4 
 25 Beauvais, Jeff               Hilton                   40.37   5 
 26 Parnell, Mitch               Cal-Mum                  40.40   5 
 27 Pardner, Greg                Aquinas                  40.41   3 
 28 Sykora, Josh                 Brockport                40.47   3 
 29 Ellsworth, Austin            Spencerport              40.50  11 
 30 Williams, Rob                Spencerport              40.51   4 
 31 Aiken, Pat                   Rush Henriet             40.54   4 
 32 Shenal, Pat                  Rush Henriet             40.78   2 
 33 Fuller, Rajia                Churchville-             40.78   8 
 34 Stevenson, Brandon           Batavia                  40.83   4 
 35 brown, william               Wilson Magne             40.87   7 
 36 Santos, Julio                Greece Athen             40.91   4 
 37 Woodworth, Jeff              LeRoy                    41.00  13 
 38 Sarlo, Jared                 Hilton                   41.17   7 
 39 Tyson, Aquiol                Edison Tech              41.22   7 
 40 Wooten, Jason                Rush Henriet             41.23   6 
 41 Morgan, Luke                 Hornell                  41.27  14 
 42 Osborn, Sean                 Spencerport              41.31   6 
 43 McClendon, Darius            Greece Arcad             41.33   6 
 44 Santiago, Andrew             Greece Olymp             41.34   9 
 45 Stiles, Trevor               Hornell                  41.38  14 
 46 Kalir, Liam                  Brockport                41.57   8 
 47 Garfield, Daekwan            Edison Tech              41.63   8 
 48 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp             41.72   8 
 49 Williams, Victor             Aquinas                  41.78   9 
 50 Cowans, Richard              Edison Tech              42.03   8 
 51 Grant, Robert                Aquinas                  42.04   9 
 52 Sgarzi, Julian               Spencerport              42.19  10 
 53 Richards, Terrance           Aquinas                  42.21   7 
 54 Siebert, Gregory             Bishop Kearn             42.27   6 
 55 Dillard, Darius              Edison Tech              42.39  10 
 56 Patton, Khaleef              Greece Olymp             42.41  12 
 57 Licata, Anthony              Aquinas                  42.45   9 
 58 Ernst, Mitchell              Batavia                  42.46  13 
 59 Klier, Austin                Batavia                  42.68  12 
 60 Cuddeback, AJ                Hilton                   42.81  12 
 61 Brown, Da'Quan               Greece Arcad             42.97  10 
 62 Borek, Jon                   Perry                    43.12  10 
 63 Pickard, Justin              Churchville-             43.20  13 
 64 Brown, Elijah                Bishop Kearn             43.69  15 
 65 Ford, Adam                   Greece Arcad             43.84   7 
 66 Pham, Tin                    Greece Olymp             43.88  16 
 67 Demmer, Ty                   Batavia                  43.98  15 
 68 Rizzo, Nick                  Greece Odyss             44.10  13 
 69 Kamara, Vamunyah             Edison Tech              44.26  12 
 70 Wiegand, Alex                Greece Athen             44.27  12 
 71 Bell, Darius                 Gates-Chili              44.45   6 
 72 Foley, Ian                   Brockport                44.48  15 
 73 Jackson, Lamar               Bishop Kearn             44.52  14 
 74 Syracuse, Zack               Greece Olymp             44.60  16 
 75 Elling, Andrew               Greece Odyss             45.14  15 
 76 Jones, Malik                 Edison Tech              45.44  14 
 77 Giamberdino, Joe             Greece Arcad             45.48  15 
 78 Alton, Dennis                Batavia                  46.26  17 
 79 Canzoneri, Nick              Batavia                  46.52  15 
 80 Roby, Michael                Greece Olymp             46.56  16 
 81 Bailey, Josh                 Greece Olymp             48.05  17 
 82 Ciranni, Anthony             Dansville                48.73  17 
 83 Vath, Kyle                   Greece Olymp             49.47  18 
 84 Cash, Andre                  Greece Olymp             49.52  16 
 85 Tomkinson, Matthew           Batavia                  49.78  17 
 86 Jeter, Glen                  Spencerport              51.13  17 
 87 Roundtree, Tyrone            Edison Tech              52.47  18 
 88 Sullivan, Devon              Dansville                53.11  18 
 
Event 29  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Josh                  Spencerport              41.85   1 
  2 Lew, Andy                    Rush Henriet             43.39   1 
  3 Gublo, Cole                  Greece Odyss             43.68   1 
  4 Mustahsan, Azi               Rush Henriet             43.75   1 
  5 Kenney, Ryan                 Rush Henriet             44.49   1 
  6 Heirs, Brian                 Aquinas                  44.70   2 
  7 Mearns, Brenden              Rush Henriet             44.83   1 
  8 Moronta, Radel               Gates-Chili              45.52   2 
  9 Gernold, Josh                LeRoy                    45.71   3 
 10 Lomb, Connor                 Hilton                   46.16   3 
 11 McMullan, Jesse              Greece Arcad             46.68   4 
 12 Furtner, Jacob               Rush Henriet             46.79   2 
 13 Smith, Devin                 Rush Henriet             46.91   2 
 14 Dykes, Alex                  Rush Henriet             47.01   3 
 15 Lancaster, Mark              Byron-Bergen             47.15   4 
 16 Rogers, Andy                 Rush Henriet             47.62   3 
 17 Watts, Myles                 Rush Henriet             47.73   3 
 18 Griffin, Kenny               Batavia                  47.75   4 
 19 Murray, Josh                 Aquinas                  47.79   2 
 20 Ernst, Nate                  Batavia                  48.16   6 
 21 Kamal, Daniyal               Rush Henriet             49.16   4 
 22 Kennedy, Bailey              LeRoy                    49.86   5 
 23 Wuertzer, Connor             Rush Henriet             50.24   3 
 24 Oun, Brandon                 Batavia                  52.11   6 
 25 Huang, Jackie                Rush Henriet             52.27   5 
 26 Butler, Immanuel             Greece Odyss             52.58   5 
 27 Lezette, Mason               Greece Arcad             52.69   4 
 28 Wray, Jake                   Rush Henriet             53.23   6 
 29 Mangefrida, Ryan             LeRoy                    53.48   7 
 30 Mangiafesto, Zach            Greece Odyss             53.48   5 
 31 Frear, Ron                   Greece Arcad             53.56   6 
 32 Qualtrough, Hunter           Hilton                   54.84   6 
 33 Lehmann, Ryan                Greece Odyss             55.45   7 
 34 Fluker, Jordan               Batavia                  56.82   7 
 35 Gricius, Conner              LeRoy                  1:14.79   7 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wylie, Jaysen                Batavia                  44.54   1 
  2 Johnson, Nick                Batavia                  49.38   1 
  3 Marrocco, Andrew             Batavia                  49.65   1 
  4 Jones, Jamir                 Aquinas                  50.09   1 
  5 Callisher, Nick              Batavia                  50.78   1 
  6 Whitescarver, John           Batavia                  51.06   1 
  7 Jantzi, Callum               Batavia                  58.12   2 
  8 Snell, Alex                  Batavia                  59.89   2 
  9 Shewman, Cole                Aquinas                1:01.06   2 
 10 Smart, Tyler                 Batavia                1:06.31   2 
 11 Pritchard, Lucas             Aquinas                1:06.67   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caplan, Jaymee               Rush Henriet           7:29.21  
  2 Bahr, Samantha               Rush Henriet           7:53.17  
  3 Henrici, Rachel              Batavia                8:22.59  
  4 Minavio, Afton               Rush Henriet           8:31.91  
  5 Dude, Mackenzie              Hilton                 8:37.01  
  6 Schwallie, Julianne          Hilton                 8:41.81  
  7 Tran, Cindy                  Rush Henriet           8:46.45  
  8 Hotchkiss, Oliva             Rush Henriet           8:47.80  
  9 McMahon, Stephanie           Dansville              8:58.59  
 10 Fox, Heather                 Dansville              9:07.72  
 11 Hubbard, Melissa             Dansville              9:11.39  
 12 Phillips, Emily              Gates-Chili            9:17.36  
 13 Robusto, Maria               Batavia                9:41.85  
 14 McLaughlin, Allison          Dansville              9:44.15  
 15 Wrobel, Lindsay              Batavia               10:02.48  
 16 Campbell, Lauren             Dansville             10:16.80  
 
Event 32  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pencille, Lauren             LeRoy                 11:02.23  
 
Event 34  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greiner, Lizzie              Rush Henriet           4:58.65  
  2 Swertfeger, Sarah            Greece Olymp           5:13.97  
  3 Page, Shannon                Hilton                 5:18.07  
  4 Coleman, Jenny               Hilton                 5:19.21  
  5 Bubie, Nicole                Greece Odyss           5:19.96  
  6 Glitch, Kristina             Rush Henriet           5:24.16  
  7 Griffiths, Monica            Hilton                 5:24.33  
  8 Schwan, Becca                LeRoy                  5:31.74  
  9 Handley, Janelle             Greece Athen           5:33.42  
 10 Hall, Kara                   Byron-Bergen           5:34.19  
 11 Clay, Charlene               Byron-Bergen           5:34.78  
 12 DioGuardi, Meghan            Alfred-Almon           5:36.31  
 13 Sealy, Krista                Hilton                 5:43.47  
 14 Ruhland, Genevieve           Churchville-           5:47.14  
 15 Pettit, Crystal              Rush Henriet           5:47.72  
 16 Staba, Rayleigh              LeRoy                  5:49.37  
 17 Quinn, Kennedy               Gates-Chili            5:50.34  
 18 Schledorn, Katie             Dansville              6:17.89  
 19 Bushey, Sarah                Bishop Kearn           7:54.41  
 
Event 35  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily                 Brockport              6:10.74  
  2 Mulligan, Taylor             Brockport              6:30.33  
  3 Michalak, Kendra             Brockport              6:32.68  
  4 Wingate, Samantha            Batavia                6:42.09  
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pease, Keith                 Greece Athen           4:26.85  
  2 Jordon, Travis               Gates-Chili            4:26.98  
  3 Burke, Mickey                Rush Henriet           4:33.26  
  4 Kozyra, Nate                 Rush Henriet           4:33.85  
  5 Root, Brennan                Rush Henriet           4:48.49  
  6 McGowan, Timothy             Dansville              4:48.51  
  7 Sweeney, Andrew              Rush Henriet           4:48.77  
  8 Schantz, Mikey               Rush Henriet           4:51.56  
  9 Freudenvoll, Dom             Greece Arcad           4:52.54  
 10 Mikols, Eric                 Churchville-           4:52.90  
 11 Hall, Alex                   Cal-Mum                4:57.22  
 12 Borek, Jon                   Perry                  4:57.96  
 13 Nickerson, Kevin             Byron-Bergen           4:58.16  
 14 Wegman, Corey                Aquinas                5:04.44  
 15 Memelo, Owen                 Churchville-           5:09.35  
 16 Russell, Ryan                LeRoy                  5:12.16  
 17 Seeley, Jayce                LeRoy                  5:13.08  
 18 Whitmarsh, Ryan              Hilton                 5:14.00  
 19 Heimberger, Casey            Churchville-           5:14.44  
 20 Pawlicki, Gabe               Greece Arcad           5:33.22  
 21 Sanders, Luke                Greece Arcad           5:37.89  
 22 Devlin, Christian            Greece Odyss           5:47.34  
 23 Kester, Nate                 Greece Olymp           5:47.72  
 24 Reiter, Erik                 Greece Olymp           6:47.97  
 
Event 38  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dilaura, Eric                Batavia                5:36.01  
  2 Qaderi, Basit                Rush Henriet           5:36.31  
  3 MacAvoy, Joesph              Greece Arcad           5:38.13  
  4 Salazar, Dan                 Hilton                 5:41.19  
  5 Ebertz, Brenden              Greece Arcad           5:42.84  
  6 Smith, Derek                 Greece Arcad           5:52.86  
  7 Gay, Garrett                 Hilton                 6:00.70  
  8 Hoak, Eli                    Greece Arcad           6:18.35  
  9 Campbell, Cameron            Hilton                 6:50.49  
 10 Trudeau, Matt                Greece Arcad           7:05.30  
 
Event 40  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Autumn             Brockport              3:07.85  
  2 O'Neill, Karli               Churchville-           3:15.31  
  3 Quinn, Siobhan               Rush Henriet           3:16.21  
  4 Keene, Haley                 Hilton                 3:16.74  
  5 Cooper, Alex                 Rush Henriet           3:20.19  
  6 Lafferty, Courtney           Greece Athen           3:22.38  
  7 Mosher, Lauren               Aquinas                3:23.84  
  8 Greiner, Becky               Rush Henriet           3:24.18  
  9 Camillaci, Zoe               Hilton                 3:27.83  
 10 Powers, Marissa              Hilton                 3:28.63  
 11 Quinn, Tatiana               Rush Henriet           3:29.33  
 12 Palmeri, Amanda              Hilton                 3:32.58  
 13 Graham, Miranda              LeRoy                  3:34.16  
 14 Bruno, Jennie                Bishop Kearn           3:37.02  
 15 Trimer, Meghan               Gates-Chili            3:38.00  
 16 Kalen, Alyssa                Hilton                 3:38.51  
 17 Meyers, Leah                 Brockport              3:38.90  
 18 Arnold, Colleen              Hilton                 3:39.89  
 19 Dobjeleski, Rachel           Rush Henriet           3:40.61  
 20 Rissew, Kayla                Hilton                 3:43.82  
 21 Jones, Sarah                 Hilton                 3:44.39  
 22 Showers, Allie               Hilton                 3:46.89  
 23 Sortino, Onalee              Hilton                 3:49.56  
 24 Quinn, Kennedy               Gates-Chili            3:50.00  
 25 Finnerty, Claire             Greece Arcad           3:52.03  
 26 Herrick, Zoe                 Greece Odyss           3:52.44  
 27 Courtright, Valerie          Churchville-           4:04.25  
 28 Onorato, Francesca           Bishop Kearn           4:04.97  
 29 Burr, Jenna                  Churchville-           4:05.54  
 30 Pierce, Abbiey               Dansville              4:09.49  
 31 McChesney, Brittany          Dansville              4:18.09  
 32 Bourret, Victoria            Hilton                 4:35.19  
 
Event 41  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffin, Tishae              Rush Henriet           3:39.95  
  2 Cassidy, Kaylee              Batavia                3:41.07  
  3 Austin, Michaela             Batavia                3:53.42  
  4 Reina, Lenore                Brockport              4:16.66  
 
Event 42  Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mosley, Anna                 Batavia                4:21.23  
 
Event 43  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Colby                 Rush Henriet           2:39.63  
  2 Pirnie, Ross                 Hilton                 2:41.47  
  3 Raymond, Alex                Rush Henriet           2:42.00  
  4 Kassu, Mintesinot            Greece Athen           2:42.11  
  5 Tshibangu, Raphael           Greece Olymp           2:45.60  
  6 Jermyn, Alexander            Spencerport            2:49.41  
  7 Smith, David                 Holley                 2:49.48  
  8 Gerhardt, Tyler              Rush Henriet           2:53.97  
  9 Northrup, Brian              Greece Arcad           2:55.00  
 10 Lauria, Mike                 Greece Athen           2:57.44  
 11 Pease, Keith                 Greece Athen           2:57.50  
 12 Young, Justin                Spencerport            2:57.57  
 13 Hale, Zach                   Greece Athen           2:58.39  
 14 Mohamed, Sam                 Greece Olymp           2:58.88  
 15 Anderson, James              Greece Odyss           3:02.70  
 16 Ring, Tanis                  Greece Olymp           3:03.31  
 17 Peerenboom, Cam              Hilton                 3:04.15  
 18 Meyer, Pat                   Hilton                 3:04.27  
 19 Lawler, Wyatt                Aquinas                3:04.32  
 20 Mangiafesto, Jeff            Greece Odyss           3:04.53  
 21 Demmer, Tom                  Batavia                3:06.62  
 22 Siebert, Nicholas            Bishop Kearn           3:09.50  
 23 Guzzardi, Jon                Dansville              3:10.11  
 24 Leach, James                 Dansville              3:10.28  
 25 Stearns, Kris                Byron-Bergen           3:11.20  
 26 Callahan, Brandon            Brockport              3:12.61  
 27 Martin, Tim                  Batavia                3:13.25  
 28 Martella-Tascik, Dane        Bishop Kearn           3:15.50  
 29 Lancaster, Mark              Byron-Bergen           3:17.49  
 30 Seyboth, Scott               Greece Olymp           3:17.58  
 31 Clayton, Tyler               Hilton                 3:19.43  
 32 Streb, Mike                  Greece Olymp           3:26.45  
 33 Miller, Ryan                 Bishop Kearn           3:28.58  
 
Event 44  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Logan               Brockport              3:22.45  
  2 Gublo, Cole                  Greece Odyss           3:25.86  
  3 Felmlee, Alec                Gates-Chili            3:32.24  
  4 Falleti, Giadomemico         Gates-Chili            3:45.37  
  5 Hitzfield, Jason             Spencerport            3:48.66  
 
Event 45  Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitescarver, John           Batavia                4:01.49  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:47.31   1 
  2 Aquinas  'B'                                       x1:54.30   1 
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:56.57   1 
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:57.44   3 
  5 Hilton  'B'                                        x1:59.12   1 
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        1:59.98   1 
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:00.17   1 
  8 Brockport  'B'                                     x2:00.55   2 
  9 Greece Athena  'A'                                  2:03.49   2 
 10 Spencerport  'B'                                   x2:13.57   2 
 11 Churchville-Chili  'B'                             x2:15.10   3 
 12 Dansville  'A'                                      2:19.44   2 
 13 LeRoy  'B'                                         x2:19.86   3 
 -- Edison Tech  'C'                                        DNF   2 
 
Event 47  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'C'                                     x2:16.82  
  2 Greece Arcadia  'B'                                x2:24.81  
 
Event 49  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:33.68   1 
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:36.66   1 
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:39.17   1 
  4 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:39.49   1 
  5 LeRoy  'B'                                         x1:42.46   2 
  6 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x1:43.04   1 
  7 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:43.05   2 
  8 Dansville  'A'                                      1:44.99   2 
  9 Hilton  'B'                                        x1:45.65   2 
 10 Spencerport  'B'                                   x1:47.29   1 
 11 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:47.39   3 
 12 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:48.78   3 
 13 Edison Tech  'C'                                   x1:52.10   3 
 14 Greece Arcadia  'B'                                x1:55.61   3 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'B'                                         x4:30.95   1 
  2 Batavia  'B'                                       x4:36.41   1 
  3 Greece Athena  'A'                                  4:43.72   1 
  4 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:46.60   1 
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:49.64   2 
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         4:50.07   1 
  7 Batavia  'C'                                       x4:58.42   2 
  8 Aquinas  'B'                                       x5:31.00   2 
  9 Dansville  'A'                                      5:46.44   2 
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:44.61   1 
  2 Hilton  'B'                                        x3:44.80   1 
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:50.48   1 
  4 Greece Athena  'B'                                 x3:51.69   1 
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:01.96   2 
  6 Cal-Mum  'A'                                        4:02.35   2 
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        4:05.53   1 
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:05.88   1 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                       x4:32.60  
 
Event 58  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'B'                                       x10:43.20  
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   11:23.52  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       11:26.15  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                         11:33.13  
  5 Hilton  'C'                                       x11:36.28  
  6 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  11:46.96  
  7 Dansville  'A'                                     12:19.48  
 
Event 61  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        8:56.79  
  2 Hilton  'B'                                        x9:14.33  
  3 Dansville  'A'                                      9:49.22  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:03.19  
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             10:41.83  
 
Event 64  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Katie                Greece Athen           4-10.00  
  1 Page, Shannon                Hilton                 4-10.00  
  3 Plesums, Carissa             Warsaw                 4-08.00  
  3 Brown, Nathena               Bishop Kearn           4-08.00  
  5 Leach, Hannah                Brockport              4-06.00  
  6 Wrobel, Lindsay              Batavia                4-03.00  
  6 Sharpe, Natalie              Batavia                4-03.00  
  6 White, Rebekah               Spencerport            4-03.00  
  6 Waller, Imarie               Gates-Chili            4-03.00  
  6 Tremblay, Beverly            Brockport              4-03.00  
 11 Rutherford, Chrissy          Hilton                 4-00.00  
 11 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                 4-00.00  
 11 Erwin, Kaylee                Dansville              4-00.00  
 11 Kunigan, Mary                Hilton                 4-00.00  
 15 Falkner, Amanda              Greece Arcad           3-09.00  
 15 Kipybida, Jenifer            Churchville-           3-09.00  
 15 Gambrill, Aubrey             Churchville-           3-09.00  
 15 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas                3-09.00  
 19 Nelson, Hannah               Churchville-           3-06.00  
 19 Bland, Michaela              Churchville-           3-06.00  
 -- Noll, Ali                    Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Yare, Mary                   Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Burr, Lauren                 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Farina, Victoria             Hilton                      NH  
 
Event 65  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Difante, Nina                Batavia                3-09.00  
 
Event 67  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mobley, Desmond              Greece Olymp           6-02.00  
  2 Owens, Rubin                 LeRoy                  6-00.00  
  3 Porrata, Sean                Greece Athen           5-06.00  
  3 Cordts, Alexander            Spencerport            5-06.00  
  5 Polland, Da'Shawn            Greece Arcad           5-03.00  
  5 Martusciello, Nick           Dansville              5-03.00  
  5 Sampson, Bryan               Edison Tech            5-03.00  
  5 Hampton, John                Greece Athen           5-03.00  
  5 Miller, Rickey               Spencerport            5-03.00  
  5 Darling, Isaac               Aquinas                5-03.00  
  5 Jackson, Jacob               Spencerport            5-03.00  
  5 Coleman, Tyler               Hilton                 5-03.00  
  5 Contestabile, Justin         Hilton                 5-03.00  
  5 Cassata, Nathan              Hilton                 5-03.00  
 15 Ghent, Andrew                Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 15 Scissum, Chauncey            Rush Henriet           5-00.00  
 15 Bardeen, Nathan              Aquinas                5-00.00  
 15 Tyson, Aquiol                Edison Tech            5-00.00  
 15 Ford, Matt                   Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 15 Hearst, Byron                Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 15 Laird, Jon                   Batavia                5-00.00  
 22 Campell, Jermaine            Gates-Chili            4-09.00  
 22 Snell, Eric                  Batavia                4-09.00  
 22 Jones, Conrad                Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
 22 Foley, Ian                   Brockport              4-09.00  
 22 Brown, Da'Quan               Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
 27 Martin, Tim                  Batavia                4-06.00  
 27 Kuhn, Tyler                  Batavia                4-06.00  
 -- Hernandez, Eric              Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Grant, Robert                Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Patton, Daquane              Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Grace, Mathew                Batavia                     NH  
 -- Kalir, Liam                  Brockport                   NH  
 
Event 68  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sean               Spencerport            4-09.00  
 -- Dilaura, Eric                Batavia                     NH  
 
Event 69  Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaus, Tyler                  Batavia                4-06.00  
 -- Callisher, Nick              Batavia                     NH  
 
Event 70  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen                Warsaw                11-00.00  
  2 Camillaci, Zoe               Hilton                 8-06.00  
  3 Wolters, Sadie               Hilton                 7-09.00  
  3 Mason, Shannon               Hilton                 7-09.00  
  3 Ruf, Danielle                Gates-Chili            7-09.00  
  3 Pirnie, Sarah                Hilton                 7-09.00  
  3 Clark, Breanna               Batavia                7-09.00  
  8 Yuhas, Rachel                Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
  8 Wisniewski, Jessica          Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
  8 Sharpe, Natalie              Batavia                7-00.00  
 11 Kerwin, Jordan               LeRoy                  6-03.00  
 11 Millman, Erika               Gates-Chili            6-03.00  
 11 Babb, Elizabeth              Spencerport            6-03.00  
 -- Klingler, Rachel             Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Rutherford, Chrissy          Hilton                      NH  
 -- Boula, Stephanie             Hilton                      NH  
 -- Mott, Kristyn                Batavia                     NH  
 
Event 71  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNeill, Rebekah             Rush Henriet           6-03.00  
 -- DeLooze, Danielle            Rush Henriet                NH  
 
Event 73  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartula, Jeremy              Gates-Chili           13-04.00  
  2 Palozzi, Chester             Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  3 Ellis, Ryan                  Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  4 Trieste, Jacob               Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  4 Hoffer, Devin                Greece Athen          11-06.00  
  6 Brown, Jacob                 Rush Henriet          10-09.00  
  6 Ortiz, Eldon                 Batavia               10-09.00  
  6 Callan, Jake                 LeRoy                 10-09.00  
  9 Morgan, Luke                 Hornell               10-00.00  
  9 Matte, Brian                 Rush Henriet          10-00.00  
 11 Blackcloud, Alex             Gates-Chili            9-03.00  
 12 Hernandez, Eric              Greece Olymp           8-06.00  
 12 Darling, Isaac               Aquinas                8-06.00  
 14 Fillion, Chris               Hilton                 7-09.00  
 14 Worden, Kyle                 LeRoy                  7-09.00  
 14 Mitchell, Anthony            Spencerport            7-09.00  
 -- Molinari, Kristoffer         Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Guzzardi, Jon                Dansville                   NH  
 -- Hart, Daniel                 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Williams, Eric               Batavia                     NH  
 -- Guglielmo, Andrew            Rush Henriet                NH  
 
Event 74  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messmer, Chris               Hilton                 7-09.00  
  1 McWethy, Eric                Batavia                7-09.00  
  3 Maniace, Andrew              Batavia                7-00.00  
 -- Baker, Brett                 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Northrup, Matt               Rush Henriet                NH  
 
Event 76  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen                Warsaw                16-05.50  
  2 Brown, Asante                Hilton                15-11.75  
  3 Entress, Amanda              Gates-Chili           15-08.75  
  4 Shaffer, Victoria            Rush Henriet          15-06.50  
  5 Owens, Ashley                LeRoy                 14-07.25  
  6 Dambra, Sarah                Aquinas               14-05.00  
  7 Paganello, Brianne           Batavia               14-04.50  
  8 Blair, Shaniece              Edison Tech           14-02.25  
  9 Francis, Zanah               Rush Henriet          14-01.00  
 10 Clark, Breanna               Batavia               13-11.50  
 11 Woodall, Casey               Batavia               13-10.25  
 12 Jumper, Tiysha               Greece Olymp          13-09.75  
 13 Burkhard, Mariah             Churchville-          13-06.00  
 14 Brooks, Fallon               Churchville-          13-05.25  
 15 Janofsky, Eva                Batavia               13-04.00  
 16 O'Neill, Katie               Churchville-          12-07.50  
 17 Healy, Rebecca               Churchville-          12-06.25  
 18 Littere, Amanda              Aquinas               12-02.25  
 19 Piwonski, Michelle           Greece Arcad          12-00.50  
 20 Mapes, Alysa                 Dansville             12-00.00  
 21 Durawa, Sydney               Batavia               11-09.75  
 22 Jackson, Ashley              Spencerport           11-08.50  
 23 Long, Brianna                Dansville             11-05.25  
 24 Cordts, Joanna               Spencerport           11-05.00  
 25 Cornwell, Courtney           Churchville-          11-02.50  
 26 Mercado, Vanessa             Greece Olymp          11-01.50  
 27 Conklin, Riley               Dansville             10-10.50  
 28 Arce, Jocelyn                Gates-Chili           10-05.75  
 29 Mountzouros, Adolin          Dansville             10-04.00  
 29 Rivera, Jeanne               Hilton                10-04.00  
 31 Mallory, Jessica             Dansville              9-10.25  
 -- Lyman, Kennedy               Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Robinson, Courtney           Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Wright, Laura                Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Au, Sandra                   Rush Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Babchuk, Kateryna            Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- White, Rebekah               Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Event 77  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Confer, Meaghan              Greece Arcad           9-10.25  
 -- Heeks, Kristen               Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Event 79  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                   Hilton                22-02.00  
  2 McGinnis, Aaron              Brockport             20-09.75  
  3 Kothor, Victorin             Greece Odyss          20-02.75  
  4 Junious, Jermaine            Greece Olymp          19-11.25  
  5 Leslie, Carl                 Greece Olymp          18-05.50  
  6 Owens, Rubin                 LeRoy                 18-05.25  
  7 Ta, Peter                    Spencerport           18-03.50  
  8 Carroll, Brad                Holley                18-00.50  
  9 Jackson, Jacob               Spencerport           18-00.00  
 10 Seay, Danny                  Greece Olymp          17-08.00  
 11 Fowler, Malcolm              Rush Henriet          17-07.75  
 12 Faber, Nick                  Greece Olymp          17-02.75  
 13 Jefferson, Ja'marie          Greece Olymp          17-02.25  
 14 Bishop, Aristede             Churchville-          17-01.75  
 15 Knowles, Doug                Churchville-          17-01.00  
 16 Coleman, Charles             Gates-Chili           17-00.50  
 17 Snell, Eric                  Batavia               16-10.25  
 18 Randall, Ellis               Greece Olymp          16-08.75  
 19 Burro, Tyrone                Rush Henriet          16-05.50  
 20 Coleman, Tyler               Hilton                16-02.50  
 21 Cassata, Nathan              Hilton                15-11.50  
 22 Buskey, David                Greece Arcad          15-07.75  
 23 Alton, Dennis                Batavia               15-06.50  
 24 Graddic, Jimmel              Rush Henriet          14-10.25  
 25 Clark, Jamal                 Churchville-          13-09.00  
 -- Rifkin, Zach                 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Event 80  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Firkins, Conor               Hilton                14-02.50  
  2 Hoak, Eli                    Greece Arcad          11-06.25  
  3 Spragins, Samuel             Brockport             10-05.25  
 
Event 82  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carroll, Billie              Edison Tech           36-02.50  
  2 Shaffer, Victoria            Rush Henriet          33-07.75  
  3 Entress, Amanda              Gates-Chili           32-06.50  
  4 Garno, Ellie                 Hilton                32-03.00  
  5 Au, Sandra                   Rush Henriet          31-03.00  
  6 Francis, Zanah               Rush Henriet          31-02.00  
  7 Owens, Ashley                LeRoy                 30-06.25  
  8 Hill, Kelsey                 Batavia               30-03.25  
  9 Plesums, Carissa             Warsaw                29-10.75  
 10 Burkhard, Mariah             Churchville-          29-10.50  
 11 Pollack, Casey               Greece Athen          29-04.50  
 12 Hauck, Maryanna              Brockport             29-00.75  
 13 Durawa, Sydney               Batavia               28-09.50  
 14 Finnerty, Claire             Greece Arcad          27-09.00  
 15 Janofsky, Eva                Batavia               27-05.75  
 16 Mapes, Alysa                 Dansville             27-00.50  
 17 O'Neill, Katie               Churchville-          26-10.00  
 18 Drexler, Becky               Aquinas               25-05.25  
 19 Harrington, Ciara            LeRoy                 24-08.50  
 20 Cordts, Joanna               Spencerport           24-00.00  
 -- Long, Brianna                Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Conklin, Riley               Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- White, Rebekah               Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Event 83  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cusack, Kirsten              Greece Arcad          21-04.00  
 -- Branciforte, Francesca       Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Event 85  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathey, Kaishaun             Edison Tech           42-09.00  
  2 Owens, Rubin                 LeRoy                 42-04.75  
  3 Scissum, Chauncey            Rush Henriet          42-02.50  
  4 Kothor, Victorin             Greece Odyss          41-02.00  
  5 Hardgers, Craig              Greece Olymp          41-01.00  
  6 McGinnis, Aaron              Brockport             41-00.25  
  7 Egeli, Alex                  Batavia               40-11.75  
  8 Dillard, Mckenzie            Wilson Magne          40-08.75  
  9 Mobley, Desmond              Greece Olymp          40-06.50  
 10 Fowler, Malcolm              Rush Henriet          40-02.25  
 10 Turney, Alonzo               Aquinas               40-02.25  
 12 Hellenschmidt, Jacob         Rush Henriet          39-10.00  
 13 Tshibangu, Raphael           Greece Olymp          39-02.75  
 14 Polland, Da'Shawn            Greece Arcad          37-09.00  
 15 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp          36-01.00  
 16 White, Zach                  Dansville             35-11.00  
 17 Williams, Rob                Spencerport           35-06.00  
 18 Fowler, Ryan                 Hilton                35-00.00  
 19 Buskey, David                Greece Arcad          34-08.00  
 20 Cuddeback, AJ                Hilton                34-00.00  
 21 Palamar, Brian               Bishop Kearn          29-05.50  
 
Event 86  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Begy, Chris                  Aquinas               33-04.25  
  2 Firkins, Conor               Hilton                32-00.50  
  3 Smith, Derek                 Greece Arcad          30-07.50  
 -- Ebertz, Brenden              Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Event 88  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Erica              Batavia               40-00.00  
  2 Paganello, Brianne           Batavia               36-05.00  
  3 Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna        Rush Henriet          35-05.00  
  4 Auble, Karmen                Warsaw                34-00.50  
  5 Wexler, Hunter               Brockport             33-01.50  
  6 Rickman, Heather             Brockport             30-02.50  
  7 Sime, Abigail                Brockport             28-07.50  
  8 Lewis, Brianna               Rush Henriet          28-04.25  
  9 Harris, Chyna                Edison Tech           27-10.00  
 10 Burns, Michaela              Hilton                27-03.75  
 11 LaCelle, Melissa             Churchville-          27-03.00  
 12 Wynn, Karis                  Churchville-          27-01.25  
 13 Prescott, Chelsea            Rush Henriet          27-00.00  
 13 McMillian, Jennifer          Greece Olymp          27-00.00  
 15 Chapell, Billie              Dansville             26-11.00  
 16 Dilek, Ezgi                  Greece Arcad          26-10.00  
 17 Mancuso, Jenna               Batavia               26-00.00  
 18 Jones, Courtney              Batavia               25-11.75  
 19 Smith, Najha                 Greece Olymp          25-09.00  
 20 Smith, Megan                 Brockport             25-05.25  
 21 Farrell, Victoria            Hilton                25-03.50  
 22 Burkhard, Mariah             Churchville-          25-01.00  
 23 Sutton-Barton, Sinayah       Churchville-          24-04.00  
 24 Falkner, Amanda              Greece Arcad          23-11.00  
 25 Devay, Dora                  Batavia               23-09.00  
 25 Bourret, Tina                Hilton                23-09.00  
 27 Galland, Gina                Dansville             23-04.00  
 27 Bossard, Mercedes            Hornell               23-04.00  
 29 Spragins, Ruth               Brockport             23-01.50  
 30 Shannon, Samantha            Hilton                22-11.50  
 31 Bourret, Victoria            Hilton                22-04.00  
 32 Broutman, Hope               Brockport             22-02.25  
 33 Hoyt, Erin                   Hilton                22-02.00  
 34 Sherman, Jenna               Dansville             21-10.75  
 35 Stein, Josie                 Churchville-          21-09.50  
 36 Zimbrich, Danielle           Hilton                21-05.00  
 36 Reger, Krista                Spencerport           21-05.00  
 38 Kayla, Cathey                Wilson Magne          21-01.00  
 39 Pieters, Jessica             Greece Olymp          20-00.75  
 40 Kasambayi, Deb               Greece Olymp          18-11.25  
 41 Johnson, Christina           Churchville-          18-08.00  
 42 Frisbee, Holly               Hilton                18-01.50  
 43 Meyers, Maria                Churchville-          17-09.00  
 44 Walsh, Rebecca               Hornell               17-07.00  
 45 Boerman, Sierra              Wilson Magne          17-06.00  
 46 Regan, Victoria              Hilton                16-02.25  
 46 Mess, Emily                  Hornell               16-02.25  
 48 Spath, Laura                 Hilton                14-10.50  
 49 Razenbach, Kirsten           Churchville-          14-05.00  
 50 Seifert, Frances             Hilton                 7-04.00  
 
Event 89  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gmeinweiser, Reanne          Rush Henriet          26-02.00  
  2 Wright, Sharrai              Rush Henriet          24-00.00  
  3 Emerson, Elizabeth           Batavia               23-03.50  
  4 Slossar, Samantha            Brockport             21-04.00  
  5 Chaplain, Samantha           Brockport             19-08.00  
  6 Difante, Nina                Batavia               19-07.25  
  7 Smith, Liz                   Batavia               19-06.00  
  8 Bartz, Maddi                 Batavia               18-05.25  
  9 DiLuigi, Dominic             Spencerport           17-10.50  
 10 Wisniewski, Tessa            Rush Henriet          12-05.00  
 11 Rodriguez, Alexandria        Spencerport           12-01.75  
 
Event 90  Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flynn, Celia                 Batavia               22-07.00  
  2 Kinnear, Stephanie           Bishop Kearn          19-01.75  
  3 Suozzi, Tiffany              Batavia               17-09.50  
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Podgers, Kyle                Hilton                46-05.50  
  2 Ouelette, Stephan            Brockport             43-11.50  
  3 Rayford, Eric                Greece Olymp          43-10.75  
  4 Bannister, David             Brockport             42-03.00  
  5 Gloff, Jeff                  Brockport             41-05.25  
  6 Christie, Devin              Warsaw                40-08.75  
  7 Hanna, Matt                  Greece Olymp          40-08.00  
  8 Reeves, Dameon               Batavia               40-07.50  
  9 Johnson, Dustin              Hornell               40-05.00  
 10 Saxton, Josh                 Rush Henriet          39-09.50  
 11 Leubner, Eliot               Rush Henriet          39-08.75  
 12 Colson, Ben                  Gates-Chili           39-05.00  
 13 Zielinski, David             Hilton                39-00.00  
 14 Terry, Sean                  Hornell               38-06.00  
 15 Dieter, Dustin               Dansville             37-10.50  
 16 Tyson, Jacob                 Batavia               37-07.00  
 17 Junious, Jermaine            Greece Olymp          37-04.25  
 18 Arend, Kenneth               Dansville             37-01.50  
 19 Mitchell, DJ                 Brockport             36-11.25  
 20 Lashure, Dylan               Batavia               36-10.00  
 21 Dyer, Jeremy                 Greece Olymp          36-05.00  
 22 Marou, Valanti               Rush Henriet          36-03.50  
 22 Hillaire, Thomas             Aquinas               36-03.50  
 24 Deebs, Pat                   Hornell               35-09.00  
 25 Booker, London               Gates-Chili           35-01.75  
 26 Fisher, Aaron                Batavia               35-01.00  
 27 Rapone, Gunner               Batavia               34-05.25  
 28 Townsend, Wiley              Greece Olymp          34-05.00  
 29 Chapman, Jake                Rush Henriet          34-03.50  
 29 Small, Jamehr                Churchville-          34-03.50  
 31 Kamara, Vamunyah             Edison Tech           33-06.50  
 32 Johnson, John                Spencerport           32-10.25  
 33 Williams, Bishop             Gates-Chili           32-06.00  
 34 Fulmore, Joe                 Aquinas               32-05.00  
 35 Cappotelli, Jon              Cal-Mum               32-04.50  
 36 Nash, Charles                Edison Tech           32-00.50  
 37 Foster, Joseph               Edison Tech           32-00.00  
 37 Kipfer, Will                 Churchville-          32-00.00  
 39 Rosado, Sergio               Greece Arcad          31-10.50  
 40 Dionese, Matt                Churchville-          31-08.00  
 41 Bocianski, Jake              Churchville-          31-04.00  
 42 West, Bobby                  Hilton                30-10.00  
 42 Hurley, Josh                 Gates-Chili           30-10.00  
 44 Ford, Adam                   Greece Arcad          30-08.25  
 45 Wroten, Charles              Batavia               30-06.00  
 46 McKinney, Brad               Dansville             30-04.50  
 47 Cassano, Sam                 Bishop Kearn          29-10.00  
 48 Haug, Nick                   Greece Arcad          29-03.50  
 49 Reichart, Corey              Batavia               29-02.50  
 50 Price, Collin                Dansville             29-02.00  
 51 Rizzo, Nick                  Greece Odyss          28-10.50  
 52 Cowans, Alec                 Edison Tech           28-02.00  
 53 Routier, Sage                Dansville             27-11.50  
 54 Bocianski, Nikolas           Churchville-          27-09.00  
 55 Barnhart, Matt               Dansville             27-02.25  
 56 Jeter, Glen                  Spencerport           26-11.25  
 57 Aprile, Richard              Dansville             26-08.75  
 58 Thomas, Devin                Greece Odyss          26-07.25  
 59 Wallace, Donovan             Wilson Magne          26-01.00  
 60 Moore, Tyreese               Edison Tech           23-08.25  
 61 Miller, CJ                   Dansville             19-11.00  
 
Event 92  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaClair, Nathan              Brockport             30-11.00  
  2 Eveland, Conner              Hornell               29-07.00  
  3 Thompson, Chasen             Brockport             28-07.00  
  4 Ainsworth, Nathan            Brockport             26-02.00  
  5 Cicchetti, Patrick           Brockport             26-01.00  
  6 Gloff, Ryan                  Brockport             25-09.00  
  7 Waringa, Jack                Rush Henriet          23-06.50  
  8 Spoor, Alex                  Dansville             20-08.00  
  9 Canne, Michael               Rush Henriet          17-08.50  
 10 Donohue, Austin              Brockport             16-03.25  
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitcher, Addison             Batavia               27-07.00