Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2012 09:31 PM
                           RWTL -Central - 1/21/2012                           
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McElligott, Meghan        12 Fairport              11:38.28  
  2 Swider, Kathryn            9 Fairport              11:40.57  
  3 Mulroy, Jessica           12 Pittsford Su          11:46.26  
  4 Fitzgerald, Natalie       10 Webster Schr          11:55.16  
  5 Strassburg, Leah          11 Mercy                 11:56.87  
  6 Ludington, Claire         10 Webster Schr          12:12.45  
  7 Wiseman, Julia             9 Webster Schr          12:12.52  
  8 Deming, Morgan            11 Webster Thom          12:16.58  
  9 Prosser, Andrea           10 Fairport              12:32.49  
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conner, Christian          9 Fairport              12:11.40  
  2 Ghaemi, Ashley            11 Fairport              12:18.59  
  3 Earley, Elisha             9 Mercy                 12:53.14  
  4 Bianchi, Kate             10 Mercy                 12:57.57  
  5 Fox, Tori                  9 Fairport              12:59.50  
  6 Stoutz, Megan             12 Fairport              13:28.91  
  7 Merenda, Audrey           10 Webster Thom          13:29.79  
  8 Barry, Rachel             11 Webster Schr          14:25.71  
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael         11 McQuaid               10:03.29  
  2 Scott, Jack               11 Fairport              10:07.65  
  3 Dyrland, Josh             10 West Irondeq          10:08.60  
  4 Penner, Andy              11 Fairport              10:18.43  
  5 Staveski, Adam            12 Fairport              10:21.03  
  6 Wolf, Josh                11 Fairport              10:25.89  
  7 Paige, Aaron              11 West Irondeq          10:28.81  
  8 White, James              10 Fairport              10:29.70  
  9 Draper, Tucker            10 Bath-Haverli          10:44.60  
 10 Koss, Matt                10 West Irondeq          11:40.94  
 -- White, Nick               12 Fairport                   DNF  
 
Event 5  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swider, Brian             10 Fairport              10:45.06  
  2 Grouse, David             10 Fairport              10:58.01  
  3 Robinson, Clayton          9 Fairport              11:28.56  
  4 LiPari, Phillip           10 Webster Schr          11:40.05  
  5 Paratore, Aaron            9 Webster Schr          11:43.76  
  6 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport              11:48.29  
  7 Hunt, Jake                10 Fairport              11:55.36  
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pryslak, Maggie           11 Mercy                  1:42.13  
  2 Ryan, Kylie               12 Pittsford Me           1:42.49  
  3 Ward, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su           1:42.86  
  4 Star, Lauren              11 Fairport               1:42.99  
  5 Palermo, Valerie          11 Webster Schr           1:43.52  
  6 Bronk, Sarah              10 Mercy                  1:45.96  
  7 Swetman, Brenna           11 Pittsford Me           1:48.00  
  8 Sullivan, Kassidy         10 Fairport               1:48.65  
  9 Wojnowski, Stephanie       9 East Irondeq           1:48.78  
 10 Mott, Christiana          12 Pittsford Me           1:48.90  
 11 Gilmore, Claire            9 Fairport               1:49.36  
 12 Bayer, Bridget            11 Pittsford Me           1:51.00  
 13 Bailey, Alaina            12 Webster Schr           1:51.84  
 14 Wojnowski, Veronica        7 East Irondeq           1:53.08  
 15 Urbanek, Morgan           11 Webster Schr           1:53.50  
 16 Ash, Alyssa               10 Webster Schr           1:54.30  
 17 Zoyhofski, Nicole         12 Webster Thom           1:54.56  
 18 Leisner, Claire           12 Mercy                  1:54.70  
 19 Butterbaugh, Alyssa        9 Honeoye                1:57.94  
 20 Habte, Leyla               9 Livonia                2:00.31  
 21 Parker, Joyce              9 School Of Th           2:01.38  
 22 Hurlburt, Kelly           11 Webster Thom           2:02.09  
 23 Barlow, Lauren            10 Bath-Haverli           2:03.92  
 24 Clark, Shanelle           12 School Of Th           2:05.14  
 25 Foster, Zaila              8 School Of Th           2:05.49  
 26 Dean, Shaundrana          12 School Of Th           2:07.15  
 27 Hann, Emily               11 Mercy                  2:18.41  
 28 Patterson, Molly           9 Honeoye                2:18.42  
 
Event 8  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kohlbach, Nanaka          11 Webster Schr           1:55.41  
  2 Miller, Colleen            9 Webster Schr           1:55.48  
  3 Sacks, Rachel             10 Pittsford Su           1:59.71  
  4 Mountain, Elyssa          10 Fairport               2:02.16  
  5 Palmer, Anna              11 Mercy                  2:04.26  
  6 Kurzweil, Charlotte        8 Mercy                  2:06.63  
  7 Huff, Elizabeth           12 Mercy                  2:08.84  
  8 Stevens, Elizabeth        11 Pittsford Me           2:10.76  
  9 Conrow, Amber              9 Webster Schr           2:11.26  
 10 Cekuta, Kara              10 Webster Schr           2:13.11  
 11 Kane, Kaylan               9 Pittsford Me           2:22.85  
 12 Schaal, Rachel            10 Brighton               2:25.10  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cameron          12 Fairport               1:23.01  
  2 Marvin, Cody              12 Bath-Haverli           1:27.56  
  3 Cymerman, Troy            12 Pittsford Su           1:29.64  
  4 Reed, Justin              11 Webster Schr           1:29.92  
  5 Howe, Nate                10 McQuaid                1:30.31  
  6 Goolsby, Tyler            12 Charlotte              1:30.75  
  7 Joseph, Ty                10 Brighton               1:31.27  
  8 O'Connor, William         10 McQuaid                1:31.86  
  9 Dengler, Luke             10 Fairport               1:32.94  
 10 Lang, Scott               12 Fairport               1:33.30  
 11 Delaney, Conor            10 Webster Schr           1:33.39  
 12 Garvey, Evan              11 Webster Thom           1:33.42  
 13 Williams, Raleigh         12 Ben Franklin           1:33.66  
 14 Muka, Elias               10 Ben Franklin           1:33.84  
 15 Sargeant, Seamus          10 Fairport               1:34.19  
 16 Eyerman, Michael          12 McQuaid                1:34.37  
 17 Karpie, Will              12 Fairport               1:35.08  
 18 Schantz, Ben              11 McQuaid                1:35.27  
 19 Johnson, Brian            11 Pittsford Su           1:36.09  
 20 Exeart, Stanley            9 Charlotte              1:36.11  
 21 Cornier, Adonis           11 Ben Franklin           1:36.74  
 22 Eberth, Jake              11 Webster Schr           1:38.47  
 23 Allen, Marcus             11 Ne/Nw Coll P           1:38.75  
 24 Hart - Predmore, Jake     11 McQuaid                1:39.30  
 25 Baron, Samuel             12 Pittsford Me           1:39.44  
 26 Killigrew, Kevin           9 Webster Schr           1:39.59  
 27 Alvermann, Tommy           7 McQuaid                1:40.22  
 28 Helber, Chris             10 McQuaid                1:41.14  
 29 Perez, Javy               10 McQuaid                1:41.40  
 30 Garlock, Shane            11 Pittsford Me           1:41.86  
 31 Moretti, Chris            12 Livonia                1:42.18  
 32 Bynoe, Philip             12 School Of Th           1:43.06  
 33 Kendrick, Tamere           9 Charlotte              1:43.54  
 34 Salisbury, Cain           10 Bath-Haverli           1:44.33  
 35 Dejesus, Miguel            9 Charlotte              1:44.46  
 36 Gamble, Dyquone           11 Charlotte              1:44.92  
 37 Lisi, Torrin               8 Bath-Haverli           1:45.04  
 38 Miles, Billy              11 Honeoye                1:45.33  
 39 Williams, Tyvearl          9 Charlotte              1:47.83  
 40 Kamara, Momoh              8 School Of Th           1:48.12  
 41 Vanderbroek, Jake          9 Honeoye                1:50.37  
 42 Missall, Sam               9 Honeoye                1:50.54  
 43 Lackey, Phillip            9 Honeoye                2:02.55  
 44 Richardson, Cody           9 Honeoye                2:07.70  
 
Event 11  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gambacorta, Trevor        11 Fairport               1:37.48  
  2 Cupo, Matt                 9 Pittsford Su           1:39.05  
  3 Monaco, Andrew            10 Fairport               1:39.74  
  4 Baetzhold, Rhys           10 Pittsford Su           1:40.02  
  5 Brian, Buttaggi           10 Webster Schr           1:43.23  
  6 Lozy-Lester, Patrick      10 McQuaid                1:43.95  
  7 Lamin, Jillo              10 EAST                   1:44.77  
  8 Telek, Sydney             11 Pittsford Me           1:49.57  
  9 Fargo, Noah                9 Webster Schr           1:50.11  
 10 Curran, Luke               9 McQuaid                1:51.98  
 11 Terrana-Prince, Justin    10 Webster Schr           1:52.04  
 12 Ash, David                12 Webster Schr           1:53.60  
 13 Gottstein, Tyler          10 Webster Thom           1:54.05  
 14 Maldonado, Lorenzo         9 Webster Thom           1:58.06  
 15 Storm, Nicholas           10 Webster Schr           2:01.21  
 16 Yakowyna, Dylan            9 Webster Thom           2:03.71  
 17 Terrigino, Nick           10 Webster Schr           2:07.83  
 18 Recino, Tyler              9 Webster Schr           2:12.32  
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corridi, Chris             7 Honeoye                2:08.40  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Jocelyn           11 Ben Franklin              7.62   1 
  2 Powell, Mijoi             10 Mercy                     7.79   1 
  3 Trimaine, Margo           10 Pittsford Me              7.81   1 
  4 Banghart, Victoria         9 Pittsford Me              7.87   3 
  5 Walker, Amahtala          12 School Of Th              7.87   1 
  6 Quaidoo, Cathy            12 Brighton                  7.89   1 
  7 Holmes, Dayonna           11 Charlotte                 7.91   1 
  8 Grouse, Veronica          11 Fairport                  7.95   1 
  9 Martin, Tylyn             11 Fairport                  7.95   2 
 10 Russell, Ashley           11 Bath-Haverli              7.99   4 
 11 Calderon, Brianna         11 East Irondeq              8.02   2 
 11 Ikpot, Emem                9 Mercy                     8.02   2 
 13 Wilson, shaquenta         12 John Marshal              8.04   2 
 14 Burks, Kalea               9 West Irondeq              8.04   3 
 15 Faber, Kristen            12 Pittsford Me              8.05   2 
 16 Prutsman, Taryn           10 Webster Thom              8.08   3 
 17 Bennett, Dezhare           9 West Irondeq              8.10   4 
 18 Wade, Kasiedra            10 School Of Th              8.16   4 
 19 Felton, Bryce              8 Mercy                     8.19   4 
 20 Gueli, Jillian            11 Fairport                  8.20   3 
 21 Cubero, Deziree           11 Webster Thom              8.21   3 
 22 McCullough, Jah-Nease      9 School Of Th              8.26   2 
 23 Kramberg, Kelsey          10 Webster Schr              8.31   4 
 24 Cox, Lauren               12 Webster Thom              8.35   5 
 25 Traub, Joelle             12 Webster Thom              8.45   5 
 26 Mietus, Amanda             9 Mercy                     8.45   4 
 27 Richardson, Brittany      10 Fairport                  8.45   3 
 28 Shi, Grace                10 Pittsford Me              8.48   5 
 28 Bradway, Maddie            8 Pittsford Me              8.48   6 
 30 Kase, Molly                9 Brighton                  8.49   4 
 31 Morrow, Khamariya          9 West Irondeq              8.49   2 
 32 Bennett, Aleha            12 John Marshal              8.51   4 
 33 Rodgers, Mone              9 School Of Th              8.54   5 
 34 Liberty, Alex             12 Webster Thom              8.55   5 
 35 Samuel, Taylor             9 Fairport                  8.57   5 
 36 Hargrove, Angelique       11 Charlotte                 8.59   5 
 37 Celestine, Imani           9 School Of Th              8.73   3 
 38 Loghry, Morgan            12 Bath-Haverli              8.75   6 
 39 Daunton, Gwyneth          12 West Irondeq              8.76   5 
 40 Merritt, Abby             11 East Irondeq              8.78   6 
 41 Basile, Dana               9 Livonia                   8.87   7 
 42 Fumich, Grace             11 Webster Schr              8.88   6 
 43 Vargas, Tatyana           11 Charlotte                 8.90   6 
 44 Teagle, Latasha           12 Charlotte                 8.97   7 
 45 Ngo, Asia                  9 EAST                      8.99   7 
 46 Cordaro, Gaby             12 Brighton                  9.14   6 
 47 Reid, Gabrielle           11 East Irondeq              9.16   7 
 48 Higgins, Jessica          10 West Irondeq              9.18   6 
 49 Richardson, Kelsey        10 Livonia                   9.33   8 
 50 Hritz, Dorina             10 Livonia                   9.40   8 
 51 Jason, Aaliyah            10 Livonia                   9.42   9 
 52 Hicks, Emerald             9 West Irondeq              9.47   7 
 53 Warren, Allison           11 Bath-Haverli              9.51   7 
 54 Reome, Alyssa              9 Livonia                   9.60   8 
 55 Jonasy, Rachel             9 Livonia                   9.77   8 
 56 Vorobets, Ivanna          10 Webster Schr              9.78   6 
 57 Shapiro-Holley, DeJanell  11 EAST                     10.37   8 
 58 Santiago, Ana              9 EAST                     10.48   9 
 59 Litolff, Emily             9 Livonia                  10.78   9 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Koffi, Arielle            10 Fairport                  8.14   1 
  2 Lieberman, Jamie          10 Fairport                  8.58   1 
  3 Fernaays, Sara            10 Fairport                  8.60   1 
  4 Martinez Ortiz, Paola      9 East Irondeq              8.67   1 
  5 Beiter, Meg                9 Fairport                  8.75   1 
  6 Leung, Tiffany             9 Fairport                  8.86   1 
  7 Kleinberg, Janie           9 Brighton                  8.88   3 
  8 Gilbert, Raelynn           9 Fairport                  8.91   2 
  9 Graham, Erin               9 Webster Schr              8.95   2 
 10 Lutz, Ciara               11 Webster Schr              8.96   2 
 11 Bullock, Brie             10 Webster Thom              8.98   2 
 12 Casciano, Hannah           9 Fairport                  9.03   2 
 13 Ryan, Taylor              11 Brighton                  9.05   3 
 14 Churnetski, Kristen       10 Webster Schr              9.13   3 
 15 Scarantino, Jenna          9 Webster Schr              9.14   4 
 16 Gagnier, Kiely            11 Brighton                  9.17   3 
 17 Huff, Carolyn             11 Mercy                     9.23   2 
 18 White, Rachel              9 Fairport                  9.25   3 
 19 Frauns, Kirsten            9 Webster Schr              9.27   4 
 20 Avlasevich, Viktoriya      9 Webster Thom              9.27   3 
 21 Kraynik, Sophia           10 Fairport                  9.27   3 
 22 Hung-Krause, Sami         10 Brighton                  9.28   3 
 23 Luo, Sherry               10 Pittsford Me              9.30   4 
 24 Cassorla, Rachel           9 Webster Schr              9.36   4 
 25 McLaughlin, Jessica       10 Webster Schr              9.44   4 
 26 Patel, Khusbu             11 Brighton                  9.74   5 
 27 Brown, Indiana            10 Pittsford Su              9.90   5 
 28 Viola, Carlee             10 Webster Thom              9.91   4 
 29 Merritt, Kaitlynn          9 East Irondeq             10.02   5 
 30 Farid, Ruman               9 Pittsford Me             10.05   5 
 31 King, Mackenzie            9 Brighton                 10.12   5 
 32 Hanrahan, Jane             9 Brighton                 10.20   5 
 33 Ross, Debra               10 Webster Thom             10.29   6 
 34 Sassone, Jami             10 Webster Thom             10.33   4 
 35 Ulics, Bianca             10 Webster Thom             10.44   4 
 36 Leary, Maggie             10 Pittsford Su             10.59   6 
 37 Freeman, Brianna          11 Brighton                 10.75   6 
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tre'von           11 EAST                      6.82   1 
  2 Hines Jr., Glenn          12 EAST                      6.91   1 
  3 Scott, Dylan              11 West Irondeq              6.98   1 
  4 Shih, Jimmy                9 Webster Schr              7.06   2 
  5 Reid, Delano              11 East Irondeq              7.08   1 
  6 Williams, Earl            10 Charlotte                 7.10   1 
  7 Ingraham, David           10 McQuaid                   7.12   2 
  8 Tarver, Trey              11 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.13   3 
  9 Lapresi, Gus              11 Brighton                  7.22   1 
 10 Drayton, Da'nel           11 West Irondeq              7.22   2 
 11 Strickland, Parris         9 Brighton                  7.23   2 
 12 Manou, DJ                 12 Webster Schr              7.25   3 
 13 stevens, travon           12 John Marshal              7.29   3 
 14 Brown, Omari              11 East Irondeq              7.31   2 
 15 Robinson, Martel          11 John Marshal              7.32   3 
 16 Shackelford, Zach         11 West Irondeq              7.35   2 
 17 Jean, Marx                11 EAST                      7.37   4 
 18 Foster, Zach              12 Fairport                  7.39   3 
 19 Colway, Matt              10 Webster Thom              7.40   4 
 20 Mariano, Thomas           10 School Of Th              7.42   4 
 21 Stewart, Jason            12 East Irondeq              7.44   8 
 22 Hardaway, Taquan          11 School Of Th              7.45   1 
 23 Merrill, Xavier           11 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.47   3 
 24 Walker, Ronnell           11 East Irondeq              7.48   3 
 25 Flagler, Justice          11 John Marshal              7.48   4 
 26 Gamble, Twonzaye          10 Charlotte                 7.48   7 
 27 Benitez, Juan             12 Webster Schr              7.49   5 
 27 Richardson, Alex          11 West Irondeq              7.49   4 
 29 Warren, Derrick           11 EAST                      7.49   5 
 30 Smith, Jalen              11 School Of Th              7.50   5 
 31 Smith, Marquis             9 Charlotte                 7.51   3 
 32 Allen, Joshua              9 School Of Th              7.52   2 
 33 Jacobs, Kyle              12 Livonia                   7.52   4 
 34 Pusateri, Cosmo           12 Webster Schr              7.56   4 
 35 LeFlore, Keith            11 West Irondeq              7.56   6 
 36 Frazier, Justin            9 Charlotte                 7.58   5 
 37 Stacy, Joe                12 Webster Thom              7.63   5 
 38 Circelli, Kenny           12 Webster Schr              7.64   8 
 39 Narotsky, Andy            12 Pittsford Su              7.64   5 
 40 Jackson-Dean, Justice     10 Charlotte                 7.64   7 
 41 Lewis, Brandon            12 Honeoye                   7.67   6 
 42 Urso, Mario               12 Pittsford Su              7.69   7 
 43 Koss, Nick                12 West Irondeq              7.74   6 
 44 Turner, Donald            11 School Of Th              7.75   7 
 45 Rodriguez, Joshua         10 EAST                      7.76   6 
 46 Morris, Junior            10 East Irondeq              7.77   5 
 47 Dillard-Jackson, William  12 School Of Th              7.77   8 
 48 Wales, Garrett            12 Bath-Haverli              7.84   6 
 49 Roe, Chad                 12 Charlotte                 7.93   1 
 50 Conteh, Abdul              9 EAST                      7.95   4 
 51 Kesel, Larry              12 Honeoye                   7.98   8 
 52 Robinson, Nick            11 Honeoye                   8.04   7 
 53 Sutton-Barton, Marvin     10 EAST                      8.04   8 
 54 Saysone, Allen            11 West Irondeq              8.05   7 
 55 Kirchner, Robert          11 Webster Schr              8.08   7 
 56 Shaver, Justin            12 Honeoye                   8.10   9 
 57 Messner, David            11 Livonia                   8.11   6 
 58 Frank, Taylor             12 Pittsford Su              8.14   8 
 59 Ryan, Matt                10 McQuaid                   8.32   8 
 60 Moore, Nick               11 West Irondeq              8.36   6 
 61 Muscato, Jim              12 Livonia                   8.37   9 
 62 Sullivan, Eli             11 Honeoye                   8.39   8 
 63 Lucey, Corey              11 Livonia                   8.43   9 
 64 Leach, Shaquan            11 School Of Th              8.44   9 
 65 Thomas, Nick              11 Honeoye                   8.47   6 
 66 Krasz, Warren              9 West Irondeq              8.63   9 
 67 Lackey, Phillip            9 Honeoye                   8.86  10 
 68 Pellittiere, Ethan        11 Honeoye                   9.03   9 
 69 Maurer, Joe               10 West Irondeq              9.07  10 
 70 Maddox, Marcus            11 West Irondeq             10.58  10 
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doucette, Laurence         9 Fairport                  7.28   1 
  2 Wang, Bryan               10 Pittsford Me              7.35   1 
  3 Hailey, Jiren             10 Fairport                  7.47   1 
  4 Tyler, Stark              11 Fairport                  7.48   1 
  5 Edward, Alex              11 Fairport                  7.52   1 
  6 Turcott, Dylan            10 Webster Schr              7.60   2 
  7 Ayers, A.J.                9 Livonia                   7.67   2 
  8 Guo, Zhanwang              9 Webster Schr              7.72   3 
  9 Yaxis, Mark               10 Webster Thom              7.73   2 
 10 Rowley, Jason             11 Fairport                  7.89   3 
 11 Basset, Zach               9 Webster Schr              7.90   2 
 12 Marinas, Lance            11 Pittsford Me              7.90   1 
 13 Boester, Bradley          10 East Irondeq              7.93   2 
 14 Celli, Ezra               10 Brighton                  7.99   2 
 15 McLaren, Atiba             8 McQuaid                   7.99   2 
 16 Joiner, Jacob             10 East Irondeq              8.06   2 
 17 Duncan, Aaron             10 Webster Thom              8.07   3 
 18 Lamin, Jillo              10 EAST                      8.10   4 
 19 Veltre, Eric               9 McQuaid                   8.16   1 
 20 Bradley, Beau             11 Pittsford Me              8.17   3 
 21 Rector, Jeff              11 Webster Schr              8.23   3 
 22 Fonseca, Andres           11 Webster Thom              8.28   4 
 23 Morono, Ryan               9 Pittsford Me              8.30   4 
 24 Doak, Chris               10 Fairport                  8.31   3 
 25 Wagenhals, Andrew         11 Webster Schr              8.55   5 
 26 Pink, Thomas               9 Fairport                  8.63   3 
 27 Richards, Kyle             9 East Irondeq              8.63   4 
 28 Barnes, Deodrick          10 McQuaid                   8.83   5 
 29 Higgins, Iain             10 McQuaid                   8.87   4 
 30 Ortiz, Jose               11 East Irondeq              9.61   5 
 31 Burnett, William          10 East Irondeq              9.91   5 
 32 Skrypta, Matt              9 Webster Schr             10.05   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Colton              7 Honeoye                   8.62  
  2 Lucey, Cody                7 Honeoye                   9.23  
  3 Sek, TJ                    7 Honeoye                   9.63  
  4 Longbine, Max              7 Honeoye                   9.87  
  5 Longbine, Jake             8 Honeoye                  10.16  
 
Event 19  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kennethea         12 School Of Th              9.34   1 
  2 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport                  9.67   1 
  3 Riley, Jenny              12 Pittsford Me              9.79   1 
  4 Porter, Shaniqua          11 EAST                      9.80   1 
  5 Graham, Emily             11 Mercy                    10.14   1 
  6 Cedruly, Sarah            11 Mercy                    10.54   2 
  7 Leinders, Laurence         9 Livonia                  10.66   1 
  8 Ford, Kate                 9 Livonia                  10.94   2 
  9 Daunton, Gwyneth          12 West Irondeq             10.97   2 
 10 Brinkley, Briyanna        11 School Of Th             11.00   1 
 11 Axelrod, Rian             11 Pittsford Su             11.06   2 
 12 Daloia, Fiona             11 Webster Schr             11.11   2 
 13 Morrow, Khamariya          9 West Irondeq             11.18   2 
 14 Bennett, Aleha            12 John Marshal             11.47   2 
 15 Fumich, Grace             11 Webster Schr             11.59   2 
 16 Kendrick, Zoe             10 West Irondeq             11.63   3 
 17 Bretz, Kathleen            9 West Irondeq             12.35   3 
 18 Higgins, Jessica          10 West Irondeq             12.42   3 
 19 Leonard, Breanna          10 Honeoye                  13.71   3 
 
Event 20  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bracht, Katherine         10 Webster Thom             10.53  
  2 Lutz, Ciara               11 Webster Schr             11.15  
  3 White, Rachel              9 Fairport                 11.38  
  4 Jacobs, Jordan             9 Fairport                 11.49  
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Amir              11 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.12   1 
  2 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su              8.48   1 
  3 Harvey, Elijah             9 John Marshal              8.65   1 
  4 Noble, Deaven             11 Webster Schr              8.88   1 
  5 Benitez, Juan             12 Webster Schr              8.96   1 
  6 Bretz, Robert             12 West Irondeq              9.18   2 
  7 Shackelford, Zach         11 West Irondeq              9.40   1 
  8 Koester, Zach             12 Charlotte                 9.71   2 
  9 Buss, Jesse               12 Honeoye                   9.85   2 
 10 Dillard-Jackson, William  12 School Of Th             10.31   3 
 11 Mathews, Jared             9 Fairport                 10.52   2 
 12 Lake, Gyasi               10 East Irondeq             10.81   3 
 13 Bloomquist, Sam           12 Livonia                  11.05   2 
 -- Forsgren, Brendon         12 Fairport                    DQ   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paratore, Andrew          10 Fairport                  9.70  
  2 Basset, Zach               9 Webster Schr             11.26  
  3 Fonseca, Andres           11 Webster Thom             11.31  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pryslak, Maggie           11 Mercy                    42.73   1 
  2 Holmes, Dayonna           11 Charlotte                44.24   1 
  3 Calderon, Brianna         11 East Irondeq             44.59   1 
  4 Kober, Alex               11 Webster Schr             44.80   1 
  5 Powell, Mijoi             10 Mercy                    44.85   1 
  6 Artruc, Tessa             10 Livonia                  44.96   2 
  7 Breedlove, Antoinette     11 Mercy                    45.65   2 
  8 Traub, Joelle             12 Webster Thom             46.06   2 
  9 Zoyhofski, Michele        11 Webster Thom             46.14   3 
 10 Corbett, Lauren           11 Pittsford Su             46.15   2 
 11 Davenport, Lindsey        10 Webster Thom             46.18   4 
 12 Daloia, Fiona             11 Webster Schr             46.55   5 
 13 Prutsman, Taryn           10 Webster Thom             46.63   3 
 14 Brinkley, Briyanna        11 School Of Th             46.71   4 
 15 Hyman, Caroline            9 Webster Thom             47.05   4 
 16 Quaidoo, Cathy            12 Brighton                 47.10   1 
 17 Funk, Sarah               10 Webster Schr             47.46   4 
 18 Felton, Bryce              8 Mercy                    47.55   3 
 19 Walker, Amahtala          12 School Of Th             47.85   4 
 20 Richardson, Brittany      10 Fairport                 47.91   3 
 21 Dustman, Emma             11 Fairport                 48.02   3 
 22 Wycallis, Emily           10 Pittsford Su             48.38   5 
 23 Wade, Kasiedra            10 School Of Th             48.39   7 
 24 Scribani, Haley           11 Webster Thom             48.43   6 
 25 Tremaine, Megan            9 Pittsford Me             48.69   5 
 26 Awasthi, Beatrice         10 Pittsford Su             48.75   6 
 27 Bayer, Bridget            11 Pittsford Me             49.17   4 
 28 Shi, Grace                10 Pittsford Me             49.30   7 
 29 Porter, Jocelyn           11 Ben Franklin             49.37   2 
 30 Wanberg, Johanna          11 Pittsford Su             49.64   2 
 31 Dodd, Aubrie              11 School Of Th             49.84   5 
 32 Porter, Shaniqua          11 EAST                     49.86   7 
 33 Mietus, Amanda             9 Mercy                    50.16   5 
 34 McCullough, Jah-Nease      9 School Of Th             50.21   8 
 35 Kase, Molly                9 Brighton                 50.72   6 
 36 Clark, Shanelle           12 School Of Th             51.21   7 
 37 Prescott, Leah            11 Pittsford Me             52.18   7 
 38 Celestine, Imani           9 School Of Th             52.62   7 
 39 Dean, Shaundrana          12 School Of Th             52.85   9 
 40 Zink, Marlana             11 Brighton                 52.99   6 
 41 Lee, Jennifer              9 Pittsford Me             53.23   8 
 42 Tomb, Arielle             12 Bath-Haverli             54.16   9 
 43 Parker, Joyce              9 School Of Th             54.28   8 
 44 Basile, Dana               9 Livonia                  54.32   8 
 45 Kraynik, Sophia           10 Fairport                 55.35  11 
 46 Reid, Gabrielle           11 East Irondeq             55.56   9 
 47 Teagle, Latasha           12 Charlotte                55.60  10 
 48 Rosero, Sarah             10 Pittsford Me             56.15   9 
 49 Montes, Tanisha           12 Ben Franklin             57.05  10 
 50 Ngo, Asia                  9 EAST                     57.48  11 
 51 Hritz, Dorina             10 Livonia                  57.95  10 
 52 Hicks, Emerald             9 West Irondeq             58.08  10 
 53 Cordaro, Gaby             12 Brighton                 58.87   9 
 54 Jason, Aaliyah            10 Livonia                  59.52  10 
 55 Richardson, Kelsey        10 Livonia                  59.58  10 
 56 Reome, Alyssa              9 Livonia                1:01.57  11 
 57 Torres, Faith              9 West Irondeq           1:01.65  11 
 58 Mummery, Alexa            11 West Irondeq           1:04.05  11 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wehner, Chloe              9 Fairport                 49.73   1 
  2 Graham, Erin               9 Webster Schr             51.31   1 
  3 Ryan, Taylor              11 Brighton                 51.99   2 
  4 Austin, Kim                9 Webster Thom             52.63   2 
  5 Huff, Carolyn             11 Mercy                    52.73   2 
  6 Casciano, Hannah           9 Fairport                 53.14   1 
  7 Palmer, Anna              11 Mercy                    53.36   3 
  8 Gilbert, Raelynn           9 Fairport                 53.60   2 
  9 Luo, Sherry               10 Pittsford Me             54.25   2 
 10 Gangemi, Kate              9 Pittsford Me             54.25   3 
 11 Miller, Katelyn            9 Webster Thom             55.57   3 
 12 Miller, Kelly             11 Webster Schr             56.20   3 
 13 Farid, Ruman               9 Pittsford Me           1:00.52   4 
 14 Hanrahan, Jane             9 Brighton               1:01.33   4 
 15 Ross, Debra               10 Webster Thom           1:02.75   4 
 16 Brown, Indiana            10 Pittsford Su           1:04.44   4 
 17 Leary, Maggie             10 Pittsford Su           1:06.55   4 
 18 Freeman, Brianna          11 Brighton               1:08.44   4 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Amir              11 Ne/Nw Coll P             37.08   1 
  2 Williams, Sachar          12 EAST                     37.27   1 
  3 Ingraham, David           10 McQuaid                  38.49   1 
  4 Colway, Matt              10 Webster Thom             39.09   2 
  5 Elia, Marcus              12 Fairport                 39.27   1 
  6 Fitzgerald, Ethan         12 Webster Schr             39.53   2 
  7 Mastro, Mike              12 Fairport                 39.60   1 
  8 Jackson, Louis            12 EAST                     39.78   2 
  9 Scott, Dylan              11 West Irondeq             40.20   3 
 10 Bretz, Robert             12 West Irondeq             40.31   4 
 11 Warren, Derrick           11 EAST                     40.47   3 
 12 Haywood, Brad             11 Pittsford Me             40.49   3 
 13 Jean, Marx                11 EAST                     40.73   5 
 14 Perry, Joe                 9 Pittsford Me             41.02   5 
 15 Stacy, Joe                12 Webster Thom             41.17   4 
 16 Grieb, Jack               10 Webster Thom             41.38   6 
 17 Fulkerson, David          12 Bath-Haverli             41.51   4 
 18 stevens, travon           12 John Marshal             41.67   4 
 19 Wedig, Dan                12 Pittsford Me             41.72   5 
 19 Stewart, Jason            12 East Irondeq             41.72   4 
 21 Frazier, Justin            9 Charlotte                41.85   5 
 22 Pusateri, Cosmo           12 Webster Schr             41.86   7 
 23 Woodward, Brady            9 Pittsford Me             41.96   5 
 24 Allen, Joshua              9 School Of Th             42.25  10 
 25 Manou, DJ                 12 Webster Schr             42.29   3 
 26 Hardaway, Taquan          11 School Of Th             42.30   9 
 27 Merrill, Xavier           11 Ne/Nw Coll P             42.42   6 
 28 Brown, Omari              11 East Irondeq             42.43   7 
 29 Seeley, Steve             12 Honeoye                  42.54   9 
 30 Rand, Connor              11 Pittsford Me             42.65   7 
 31 Allen, Marcus             11 Ne/Nw Coll P             42.75   7 
 32 Dejesus, Miguel            9 Charlotte                42.81   7 
 33 Delaney, Conor            10 Webster Schr             43.27   6 
 34 Moretti, Chris            12 Livonia                  43.35   6 
 35 Conteh, Abdul              9 EAST                     43.51   8 
 36 Kamara, Momoh              8 School Of Th             43.60  10 
 37 Rodriguez, Joshua         10 EAST                     43.66   8 
 38 Cornier, Adonis           11 Ben Franklin             43.70   5 
 39 Lake, Shaquan             12 EAST                     43.77   8 
 40 Gamble, Twonzaye          10 Charlotte                44.46   9 
 41 Powell, Joe               11 Honeoye                  44.91   8 
 42 Jackson-Dean, Justice     10 Charlotte                45.15  10 
 43 Salisbury, Cain           10 Bath-Haverli             45.19  10 
 44 Turner, Donald            11 School Of Th             45.26  11 
 45 Lewis, Brandon            12 Honeoye                  45.44   8 
 46 Robinson, Nick            11 Honeoye                  45.56   8 
 47 Kesel, Larry              12 Honeoye                  45.79  11 
 48 Buss, Jesse               12 Honeoye                  46.17   9 
 49 Sutton-Barton, Marvin     10 EAST                     46.55  11 
 50 LeFlore, Keith            11 West Irondeq             46.88  11 
 51 Baron, Samuel             12 Pittsford Me             47.22   7 
 52 Mills, Hunter              9 Livonia                  47.88  12 
 53 Carll, Hayden              9 Livonia                  48.24  12 
 54 Faulkenberry, Aaron        9 Livonia                  48.92  12 
 55 Walters, Tre               9 Bath-Haverli             49.09  11 
 56 Moore, Nick               11 West Irondeq             50.68  11 
 57 Saysone, Allen            11 West Irondeq             51.59  12 
 58 Krasz, Warren              9 West Irondeq             51.67  12 
 59 Richardson, Cody           9 Honeoye                  53.48  13 
 60 Leach, Shaquan            11 School Of Th             53.71  13 
 -- Bynoe, Philip             12 School Of Th                DQ   9 
 
Event 29  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doucette, Laurence         9 Fairport                 41.23   1 
  2 Edward, Alex              11 Fairport                 41.57   1 
  3 Hailey, Jiren             10 Fairport                 42.29   1 
  4 Tyler, Stark              11 Fairport                 42.65   1 
  5 Ayers, A.J.                9 Livonia                  42.94   2 
  6 Palvino, Camden           10 McQuaid                  43.14   2 
  7 Owen, Connor               9 Fairport                 44.16   1 
  8 McLaren, Atiba             8 McQuaid                  44.27   2 
  9 Lozy-Lester, Patrick      10 McQuaid                  44.33   2 
 10 Hall, Shea                11 Fairport                 45.19   2 
 11 Bradley, Beau             11 Pittsford Me             46.17   3 
 12 Morono, Ryan               9 Pittsford Me             46.70   4 
 13 Rowley, Jason             11 Fairport                 46.74   3 
 14 Krause, Bobby              9 Livonia                  47.29   3 
 15 Paratore, Andrew          10 Fairport                 48.21   2 
 16 Veltre, Eric               9 McQuaid                  48.28   3 
 17 Pink, Thomas               9 Fairport                 49.05   4 
 18 Holvey, Brian              9 Pittsford Su             49.37   4 
 19 Naqul, Fawad              10 Pittsford Me             49.88   4 
 20 Shaffer, Justin            9 Webster Schr             57.50   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Colton              7 Honeoye                  49.30  
  2 Ekeren, Patrick            8 McQuaid                  49.52  
  3 Corridi, Chris             7 Honeoye                  58.43  
  4 Longbine, Jake             8 Honeoye                1:04.98  
 
Event 31  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cackett, Megan            12 Pittsford Me           7:52.73  
  2 Zeccola, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me           8:12.55  
  3 Geen, Erin                11 Mercy                  8:51.53  
  4 Wittlin, Rebecca           9 Pittsford Me           8:52.02  
  5 LaBorde, Monica           10 Mercy                  9:03.14  
  6 Rawleigh, Erycka          10 Bath-Haverli           9:13.09  
  7 Huff, Laura                8 Mercy                  9:24.40  
  8 Holmsten, Phoebe           9 Mercy                 10:06.13  
  9 Hann, Emily               11 Mercy                 10:22.43  
 
Event 34  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Georgia           11 West Irondeq           4:54.24  
  2 O'Hara, Eileen            11 Webster Thom           4:57.73  
  3 Hallock, Allison          12 Pittsford Me           5:03.40  
  4 Roncone, Krista           12 Pittsford Me           5:06.65  
  5 Cook, Lauren               8 Bath-Haverli           5:10.96  
  6 Hughes, Ashton            12 Fairport               5:11.90  
  7 Adams, Laura              10 Webster Thom           5:16.05  
  8 Rosenthal, Jane           12 Fairport               5:20.33  
  9 Pieper, Lilly             10 Pittsford Me           5:26.29  
 10 Wojnowski, Stephanie       9 East Irondeq           5:26.34  
 11 Wojnowski, Veronica        7 East Irondeq           5:26.75  
 12 Edwards, Katie            11 Webster Schr           5:27.03  
 13 Canessa, Kelsie            7 Webster Schr           5:44.14  
 14 Zoyhofski, Nicole         12 Webster Thom           5:47.33  
 15 Lozy-Lester, Sara          8 Mercy                  5:48.99  
 16 Deming, Morgan            11 Webster Thom           5:52.27  
 17 Nguyen, Cynthia           11 Webster Thom           5:52.35  
 18 Leonard, Breanna          10 Honeoye                6:24.31  
 
Event 35  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reibson, Jobi             10 Mercy                  5:52.00  
  2 Lovell, Kelly             10 Webster Thom           6:20.69  
  3 Cekuta, Kara              10 Webster Schr           6:29.93  
  4 Conrow, Amber              9 Webster Schr           6:29.96  
  5 Merenda, Audrey           10 Webster Thom           6:43.56  
  6 Kane, Kaylan               9 Pittsford Me           6:52.81  
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rausher, Nick             12 McQuaid                4:28.26  
  2 Wesley, Jack              10 Pittsford Me           4:28.68  
  3 Mullen, Andrew            11 Brighton               4:30.23  
  4 Peters, Austin            10 McQuaid                4:42.73  
  5 Goldstein, Josh           10 Webster Thom           4:47.67  
  6 Murray, Brendan           11 Bath-Haverli           4:48.67  
  7 Stuver, A.J.              11 McQuaid                4:49.78  
  8 Koss, Nick                12 West Irondeq           4:52.11  
  9 Hart - Predmore, Jake     11 McQuaid                4:53.29  
 10 Howe, Nate                10 McQuaid                4:55.09  
 11 Barbaccia, Tommy          10 Pittsford Me           4:55.97  
 12 Brien, Matt                9 McQuaid                5:01.06  
 13 VanVleck, Matt            11 Pittsford Me           5:03.55  
 14 O'Connor, William         10 McQuaid                5:09.28  
 15 Draper, Tucker            10 Bath-Haverli           5:09.60  
 16 Perez, Javy               10 McQuaid                5:13.92  
 17 Ruddy, Danny              11 West Irondeq           5:13.94  
 18 Rawleigh, DJ              11 Bath-Haverli           5:14.15  
 19 Shelton, Ben              10 West Irondeq           5:14.48  
 20 Alvermann, Tommy           7 McQuaid                5:14.76  
 21 Montante, Dominic         11 Webster Thom           5:22.30  
 22 Lake, Gyasi               10 East Irondeq           5:22.52  
 23 Helber, Chris             10 McQuaid                5:23.20  
 24 Vanderbroek, Jake          9 Honeoye                5:39.66  
 
Event 38  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gueli, Chad                9 Pittsford Su           5:08.09  
  2 Hamilton, Andy            11 McQuaid                5:10.65  
  3 Kuperberg, Jason          10 Pittsford Me           5:24.95  
  4 Curran, Luke               9 McQuaid                6:13.29  
 
Event 39  Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Danny             8 McQuaid                5:53.69  
 
Event 40  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palermo, Valerie          11 Webster Schr           3:07.81  
  2 Tuttle, Georgia           11 West Irondeq           3:08.83  
  3 O'Hara, Eileen            11 Webster Thom           3:09.85  
  4 Swetman, Brenna           11 Pittsford Me           3:15.51  
  5 Sedita, Erin              10 Fairport               3:16.85  
  6 Nortz, Heather             9 Fairport               3:19.56  
  7 Andrews, Jenn             12 Pittsford Su           3:19.79  
  8 Stacy, Daria               9 Webster Thom           3:19.91  
  9 van der Sloot, Kate       11 Pittsford Su           3:26.34  
 10 Cronmiller, Olivia         9 Livonia                3:34.03  
 11 Clement, Ellie             9 Brighton               3:35.71  
 12 Shipman, Alexandra        11 Livonia                3:37.50  
 13 Flick, Morgan             12 Honeoye                3:38.95  
 14 Butterbaugh, Alyssa        9 Honeoye                3:42.02  
 15 Foster, Zaila              8 School Of Th           3:52.17  
 16 Volz, Jennifer            12 Bath-Haverli           4:02.97  
 17 Marchand, Rose             9 Mercy                  4:03.05  
 18 Cedruly, Sarah            11 Mercy                  4:07.20  
 19 Samsonik, Allie           11 Brighton               4:11.72  
 
Event 41  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meissner, Michaela         9 Fairport               3:35.66  
  2 Kaezor, Kelsey            10 Fairport               3:43.89  
  3 Kurzweil, Charlotte        8 Mercy                  3:45.43  
  4 Pfieffer, Anastasia        9 Fairport               3:46.32  
  5 Lenardi, Carlee           10 Fairport               3:48.04  
  6 Gebhardt, Sarah           10 Fairport               3:50.53  
  7 Buckley, Kathleen         12 Pittsford Su           3:50.73  
  8 Huff, Elizabeth           12 Mercy                  4:00.74  
  9 Schueckler, Amanda        12 Pittsford Su           4:03.36  
 10 Stevens, Elizabeth        11 Pittsford Me           4:03.54  
 11 Nibigira, Marie Grace     10 Mercy                  4:11.92  
 
Event 43  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muzdakis, Zack            11 West Irondeq           2:50.78  
  2 Meritt, Alex              12 Webster Schr           2:51.74  
  3 Loce, Matt                11 Webster Thom           2:52.34  
  4 Ding, Alex                12 Pittsford Su           2:52.46  
  5 Eyerman, Michael          12 McQuaid                2:53.23  
  6 Koss, Nick                12 West Irondeq           2:53.51  
  7 Peffley, Chris            10 Webster Thom           2:56.47  
  8 Dyrland, Josh             10 West Irondeq           2:57.10  
  9 Brunette, David           12 Webster Thom           2:57.40  
 10 Killigrew, Kevin           9 Webster Schr           2:59.64  
 11 Paige, Aaron              11 West Irondeq           3:00.63  
 12 Lowry, Nick               12 Fairport               3:01.29  
 13 Tumminelli, Romeo         11 Webster Thom           3:03.53  
 14 Demme, Anthony            11 Pittsford Me           3:04.09  
 15 Williams, Raleigh         12 Ben Franklin           3:04.17  
 16 Muka, Elias               10 Ben Franklin           3:04.31  
 17 Taccardi, Ethan           12 Pittsford Su           3:07.74  
 18 Exeart, Stanley            9 Charlotte              3:11.99  
 19 Baginsky, Shane           11 Honeoye                3:13.37  
 20 Kendrick, Tamere           9 Charlotte              3:14.11  
 21 Shelton, Ben              10 West Irondeq           3:17.62  
 22 Miles, Billy              11 Honeoye                3:19.60  
 23 Abrey, Alex               10 Livonia                3:20.34  
 24 Ruddy, Danny              11 West Irondeq           3:24.68  
 25 Koss, Matt                10 West Irondeq           3:30.23  
 26 Rodriguez, Joshua         10 EAST                   3:38.18  
 27 Sutton-Barton, Marvin     10 EAST                   4:03.78  
 
Event 44  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamin, Jillo              10 EAST                   3:13.12  
  2 Brian, Buttaggi           10 Webster Schr           3:14.03  
  3 Telek, Sydney             11 Pittsford Me           3:19.46  
  4 Paratore, Aaron            9 Webster Schr           3:20.43  
  5 Locke, Chris               9 Pittsford Su           3:21.23  
  6 Patel, Jai                10 Fairport               3:24.53  
  7 Shaw, Ryan                10 Webster Thom           3:27.22  
  8 Fargo, Noah                9 Webster Schr           3:34.00  
  9 Ash, David                12 Webster Schr           3:39.04  
 10 Tolley, John               9 Pittsford Me           3:41.06  
 11 Terrigino, Nick           10 Webster Schr           3:49.37  
 12 Storm, Nicholas           10 Webster Schr           3:49.48  
 13 Recino, Tyler              9 Webster Schr           3:59.95  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:54.67   1 
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          1:55.57   1 
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       1:57.52   1 
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:57.85   2 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:58.62   1 
  6 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:59.27   1 
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:02.31   2 
  8 Webster Thomas  'B'                                x2:02.88   2 
  9 Fairport  'B'                                      x2:04.81   1 
 10 West Irondequoit  'A'                               2:04.87   2 
 11 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x2:05.64   3 
 12 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x2:07.09   3 
 13 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                x2:14.19   3 
 
Event 49  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Marshall  'A'                                  1:39.11   1 
  2 East  'A'                                           1:39.92   1 
  3 West Irondequoit  'A'                               1:41.62   2 
  4 East Irondequoit  'A'                               1:41.88   1 
  5 Ne/Nw Coll Prep  'A'                                1:42.15   1 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:42.21   2 
  7 McQuaid  'A'                                        1:43.86   2 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:43.92   2 
  9 Fairport  'A'                                       1:44.85   1 
 10 Livonia  'A'                                        1:48.31   2 
 11 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:48.82   2 
 12 Honeoye  'A'                                        1:51.27   3 
 13 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                x1:59.02   3 
 14 McQuaid  'B'                                       x2:02.12   3 
 -- Webster Schroeder  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 
Event 51  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye  'A'                                        2:24.10  
 
Event 52  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:20.64   1 
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:27.29   2 
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       4:29.29   1 
  4 Fairport  'B'                                      x4:29.48   2 
  5 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                x4:34.60   1 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:40.34   1 
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:40.63   2 
  8 East Irondequoit  'A'                               4:40.64   1 
  9 School Of The Arts  'A'                             5:01.73   1 
 10 Honeoye  'A'                                        5:19.44   2 
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                x3:37.75   1 
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       3:44.51   1 
  3 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:47.20   1 
  4 McQuaid  'B'                                       x3:48.61   2 
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       3:49.52   2 
  6 East  'A'                                           3:50.01   2 
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:54.04   1 
  8 McQuaid  'A'                                        4:00.23   2 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:01.91   3 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:03.36   3 
 11 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x4:14.19   3 
 12 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:15.01   1 
 13 Bath-Haverling  'C'                                x4:16.75   2 
 14 West Irondequoit  'B'                              x4:18.09   3 
 15 Honeoye  'A'                                        4:21.80   3 
 
Event 58  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:41.15  
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:49.89  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:51.37  
  4 Fairport  'A'                                      11:05.76  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                             x11:15.74  
  6 Mercy  'A'                                         11:28.29  
 
Event 61  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       9:08.61  
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:19.15  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:27.14  
  4 West Irondequoit  'A'                               9:29.39  
  5 Fairport  'B'                                      x9:31.05  
  6 McQuaid  'B'                                       x9:32.63  
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:41.41  
  8 McQuaid  'A'                                        9:55.30  
  9 Charlotte  'A'                                     10:32.53  
 10 Livonia  'A'                                       10:45.53  
 
Event 64  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport               5-03.00  
  2 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq           5-02.00  
  2 Riley, Jenny              12 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  4 Meyer, Natalie               Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  5 Renna, Katie              11 Fairport               4-10.00  
  6 Trotter, Nelson           12 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  6 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  6 Martin, Tylyn             11 Fairport               4-08.00  
  6 Cook, Lauren               8 Bath-Haverli           4-08.00  
  6 Kimber, Caroline          11 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
 11 Ryan, Colleen             10 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
 11 Samuel, Taylor             9 Fairport               4-06.00  
 13 Ford, Kate                 9 Livonia                4-03.00  
 13 Artruc, Tessa             10 Livonia                4-03.00  
 15 Holmsten, Phoebe           9 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 15 Zink, Marlana             11 Brighton               4-00.00  
 15 Russell, Ashley           11 Bath-Haverli           4-00.00  
 15 Flick, Morgan             12 Honeoye                4-00.00  
 19 Dodd, Aubrie              11 School Of Th           3-09.00  
 19 Cedruly, Sarah            11 Mercy                  3-09.00  
 -- Pizzo, Madeline            8 Mercy                       NH  
 
Event 65  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beiter, Meg                9 Fairport               4-06.00  
  2 Hung-Krause, Sami         10 Brighton               3-09.00  
  2 Frauns, Kirsten            9 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
  4 Leung, Tiffany             9 Fairport               3-06.00  
  4 Miller, Colleen            9 Webster Schr           3-06.00  
 
Event 67  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlson, Ben              12 Webster Thom           6-02.00  
  2 Conklin, Justin           10 Bath-Haverli           5-10.00  
  3 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq           5-06.00  
  3 Strickland, Parris         9 Brighton               5-06.00  
  5 Crouse, Brant             11 Fairport               5-03.00  
  5 Forsgren, Brendon         12 Fairport               5-03.00  
  5 Freeman, Colton           11 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
  5 Harvey, Elijah             9 John Marshal           5-03.00  
  9 Graham, Ben               11 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  9 Tunison, Jimmy            12 Bath-Haverli           5-00.00  
  9 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
  9 Mathews, Jared             9 Fairport               5-00.00  
 13 Mangiamele, Will          10 Pittsford Su           4-09.00  
 13 Wheaton, Alex             12 Livonia                4-09.00  
 15 Jacobs, Kyle              12 Livonia                4-06.00  
 -- Ryan, Matt                10 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Infantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Holley-Grisham, James     11 EAST                        NH  
 
Event 68  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen, Connor               9 Fairport               5-00.00  
  2 Wark, Alex                11 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  3 Turcott, Dylan            10 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
 -- Jamison, Ian              10 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Kohler, Nicholas           9 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Event 70  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherwood, Gabrielle       12 Livonia                9-06.00  
  1 Armstrong, Ireland        11 Bath-Haverli           9-06.00  
  3 Bronk, Sarah              10 Mercy                  8-06.00  
  4 Shaughnessy, Kristen      11 Honeoye                7-06.00  
  5 Apollonio, Marissa        10 Livonia                7-00.00  
  6 Schramm, Laura             9 Bath-Haverli           6-06.00  
  6 Faber, Kristen            12 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
  8 Telek, Laura               9 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
  9 Freeman, Briana           10 East Irondeq           5-06.00  
  9 Swartout, Mackenzie       12 Mercy                  5-06.00  
 -- Habte, Leyla               9 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Pizzo, Madeline            8 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Moore, Julia               9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Bradway, Maddie            8 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Woodard, Amanda            8 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Wycallis, Emily           10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Butterbaugh, Alyssa        9 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Event 71  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanna, Lauren             11 Pittsford Su           6-06.00  
  2 Davis, Julie              11 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
 -- Peakes, Lauren            10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Geisler, Amanda            9 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Event 73  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noble, Deaven             11 Webster Schr          11-07.00  
  2 Kist, Michael             12 Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
  3 Wheaton, Alex             12 Livonia                9-06.00  
  4 Colway, Matt              10 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
 -- Faulkenberry, Aaron        9 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Carll, Hayden              9 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Mills, Hunter              9 Livonia                     NH  
 
Event 74  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamison, Ian              10 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
  1 Duncan, Aaron             10 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
 -- Mancuso, Cory             10 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Event 76  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport              15-06.50  
  2 Gueli, Jillian            11 Fairport              15-05.75  
  3 Trotter, Nelson           12 Pittsford Me          15-05.25  
  4 Graham, Emily             11 Mercy                 14-09.25  
  5 Kober, Alex               11 Webster Schr          14-08.50  
  6 Carter, Kierra            10 Mercy                 14-03.75  
  7 Rodgers, Mone              9 School Of Th          13-04.25  
  7 Chambery, Elise           11 Webster Thom          13-04.25  
  9 Prescott, Leah            11 Pittsford Me          13-04.00  
 10 Wilson, shaquenta         12 John Marshal          13-00.75  
 11 Awasthi, Beatrice         10 Pittsford Su          13-00.00  
 12 Ikpot, Emem                9 Mercy                 12-11.25  
 13 Shaughnessy, Kristen      11 Honeoye               12-10.75  
 14 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me          12-09.00  
 15 Woodard, Amanda            8 Pittsford Me          12-07.50  
 16 Hargrove, Angelique       11 Charlotte             12-06.75  
 17 Ngo, Asia                  9 EAST                  11-11.50  
 17 Pizzo, Madeline            8 Mercy                 11-11.50  
 19 Friden, Elizabeth          9 Pittsford Me          11-10.75  
 20 Warren, Allison           11 Bath-Haverli          10-11.00  
 21 Torres, Faith              9 West Irondeq          10-06.00  
 22 Belmont, Stephany         11 West Irondeq          10-04.25  
 23 Burks, Kalea               9 West Irondeq          10-00.25  
 24 Bretz, Kathleen            9 West Irondeq           8-10.50  
 -- Funk, Sarah               10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Barlow, Lauren            10 Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 -- Maggio, Emma               8 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Rowan, Sydney             10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Event 79  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Frankie           12 John Marshal          19-00.50  
  2 Walker, Ronnell           11 East Irondeq          18-08.75  
  3 thomas, josiah            11 John Marshal          18-08.50  
  4 Shih, Jimmy                9 Webster Schr          18-04.75  
  4 Oliver, Tre'von           11 EAST                  18-04.75  
  6 Hines Jr., Glenn          12 EAST                  18-02.75  
  7 Foster, Zach              12 Fairport              18-01.00  
  8 Mariano, Thomas           10 School Of Th          17-07.75  
  9 Ortiz, Jeremiah           11 East Irondeq          17-01.25  
 10 Lake, Shaquan             12 EAST                  17-00.25  
 11 Ciniglia, Michael         10 Pittsford Me          15-05.00  
 12 Missall, Sam               9 Honeoye               14-08.00  
 13 Bloomquist, Sam           12 Livonia               14-06.25  
 14 Morris, Junior            10 East Irondeq          14-02.75  
 15 Vanderbroek, Jake          9 Honeoye               13-06.00  
 -- Robinson, Martel          11 John Marshal              FOUL  
 -- Spring, Eric              12 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 
Event 80  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palvino, Camden           10 McQuaid               14-11.25  
  2 Hall, Shea                11 Fairport              13-03.25  
  3 Higgins, Iain             10 McQuaid               13-02.50  
  4 Richards, Kyle             9 East Irondeq          12-01.25  
  5 Yaxis, Mark               10 Webster Thom          12-00.00  
  6 Rector, Jeff              11 Webster Schr          11-10.50  
  7 Celli, Ezra               10 Brighton              11-06.75  
 
Event 81  Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekeren, Patrick            8 McQuaid               12-06.00  
  2 Corridi, Chris             7 Honeoye               11-04.25  
 
Event 82  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kober, Alex               11 Webster Schr          34-01.75  
  2 Trotter, Nelson           12 Pittsford Me          31-06.00  
  3 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq          31-02.25  
  4 Kramberg, Kelsey          10 Webster Schr          30-00.00  
  5 Clark, Shanelle           12 School Of Th          29-08.00  
  5 Porter, Shaniqua          11 EAST                  29-08.00  
  7 Breedlove, Antoinette     11 Mercy                 29-07.50  
  8 Wilson, Kennethea         12 School Of Th          29-02.25  
  9 Maggio, Emma               8 Mercy                 28-10.75  
 10 Belmont, Stephany         11 West Irondeq          28-08.00  
 11 Chambery, Elise           11 Webster Thom          27-01.00  
 12 Hill, Megan                9 Pittsford Me          26-01.50  
 13 Rowan, Sydney             10 Mercy                 25-11.00  
 
Event 83  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Churnetski, Kristen       10 Webster Schr          24-02.50  
  2 Miller, Kelly             11 Webster Schr          24-01.00  
  3 McLaughlin, Jessica       10 Webster Schr          22-02.00  
 -- Graham, Erin               9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Event 85  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy                9 Webster Schr          43-09.50  
  2 Jackson, Louis            12 EAST                  41-10.00  
  3 thomas, josiah            11 John Marshal          40-05.25  
  4 Bailey, Frankie           12 John Marshal          40-01.50  
  5 Forsgren, Brendon         12 Fairport              38-03.00  
  6 Spring, Eric              12 Pittsford Su          37-11.00  
  7 Crouse, Brant             11 Fairport              37-06.00  
  8 Freeman, Colton           11 Webster Schr          37-00.00  
  9 Graham, Ben               11 Webster Schr          36-07.50  
 10 Infantino, Adam           11 Webster Schr          36-02.00  
 11 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq          34-10.00  
 12 Ciniglia, Michael         10 Pittsford Me          34-01.00  
 13 Ortiz, Jeremiah           11 East Irondeq          31-06.00  
 14 Baginsky, Shane           11 Honeoye               28-10.00  
 -- Smith, Jalen              11 School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Event 86  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wang, Bryan               10 Pittsford Me          34-03.00  
  2 Wark, Alex                11 Webster Schr          30-09.00  
  3 Locke, Chris               9 Pittsford Su          30-07.50  
  4 Marinas, Lance            11 Pittsford Me          28-08.00  
 -- Frumusa, Rrobert          11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Event 88  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Kierra            10 Mercy                 33-06.00  
  2 Cox, Lauren               12 Webster Thom          32-01.50  
  3 Riley, Jenny              12 Pittsford Me          31-01.50  
  4 Piacentini, Sarah         10 Webster Schr          30-06.50  
  5 Santiago, Ana              9 EAST                  30-05.00  
  6 Vargas, Tatyana           11 Charlotte             30-01.50  
  7 Geen, Erin                11 Mercy                 29-10.25  
  8 Whitlock, Kae'lyn         12 School Of Th          29-00.00  
  9 McKrell, Katherine        10 Webster Schr          28-05.00  
 10 Shear, Liz                12 Honeoye               28-00.00  
 10 Gladstone, Katrina        12 Mercy                 28-00.00  
 12 Rodgers, Mone              9 School Of Th          27-09.50  
 13 Ren, Tin Tin              11 Pittsford Me          26-10.50  
 14 Bradway, Maddie            8 Pittsford Me          26-08.00  
 15 Mummery, Alexa            11 West Irondeq          26-07.00  
 16 Sharp, Setsu              11 Brighton              26-05.00  
 17 Donadelle, Aliyah          9 Mercy                 25-02.50  
 18 Vorobets, Ivanna          10 Webster Schr          24-09.50  
 19 Blain, Hanna               9 Honeoye               24-06.00  
 20 Piacente, Taylor          12 Honeoye               23-11.00  
 21 Lee, Sarah                11 Pittsford Me          23-08.50  
 22 Swartout, Mackenzie       12 Mercy                 23-04.75  
 23 Kendrick, Zoe             10 West Irondeq          23-03.50  
 24 LaBorde, Monica           10 Mercy                 22-06.75  
 25 Friden, Elizabeth          9 Pittsford Me          22-04.50  
 26 Ragona, Acacia            11 Pittsford Me          20-09.50  
 27 Thompson, Steffany        11 Charlotte             20-08.50  
 28 Rosero, Sarah             10 Pittsford Me          20-08.25  
 29 Taylor, Patricia          12 Charlotte             20-06.25  
 30 Thomas, Emily              9 Honeoye               18-11.75  
 31 Charmelyn, Marte          11 Ben Franklin          18-09.00  
 32 Litolff, Emily             9 Livonia               18-05.50  
 
Event 89  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassorla, Rachel           9 Webster Schr          23-07.25  
  2 Martinescu, Lindsay       11 Webster Schr          23-06.00  
  3 Leichter, Rebecca         11 Pittsford Me          23-04.00  
  4 Gagnier, Kiely            11 Brighton              23-03.50  
  5 Kleinberg, Janie           9 Brighton              22-05.00  
  6 Viola, Carlee             10 Webster Thom          21-09.00  
  7 Griepp, Jane               9 Webster Thom          21-06.00  
  8 Avlasevich, Viktoriya      9 Webster Thom          21-02.00  
  9 Earley, Ericka            11 Webster Schr          20-03.00  
 10 Scarantino, Jenna          9 Webster Schr          19-05.00  
 11 Farid, Iman               11 Pittsford Me          17-08.50  
 12 Hess, Laura                9 Pittsford Me          17-06.25  
 13 Merritt, Kaitlynn          9 East Irondeq          17-05.50  
 14 Schiller, Lenore           9 Pittsford Me          17-03.00  
 15 Booth, Julie              11 Pittsford Me          16-10.50  
 16 King, Mackenzie            9 Brighton              16-09.50  
 17 Boss, Jessica              9 Pittsford Me          16-05.00  
 18 Patel, Khusbu             11 Brighton              16-01.00  
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Delano              11 East Irondeq          46-10.00  
  2 Donalds, Frank            11 Ne/Nw Coll P          44-11.00  
  3 Shaver, Justin            12 Honeoye               43-04.50  
  4 Maurer, Joe               10 West Irondeq          36-09.00  
  5 Bloomquist, Sam           12 Livonia               36-04.00  
  6 Kirchner, Robert          11 Webster Schr          36-03.00  
  7 Gonzalez, Marcos          12 Charlotte             35-01.00  
  8 Cummings, Cordell         11 Ben Franklin          34-02.00  
  9 Narotsky, Andy            12 Pittsford Su          33-09.00  
 10 Circelli, Kenny           12 Webster Schr          33-02.50  
 11 Urso, Mario               12 Pittsford Su          31-11.50  
 12 Pellittiere, Ethan        11 Honeoye               31-09.00  
 13 Ellingham, Ben            11 Pittsford Me          31-08.00  
 14 Frank, Taylor             12 Pittsford Su          31-01.00  
 15 Sullivan, Eli             11 Honeoye               30-10.50  
 16 McLean, Jonathan          12 Webster Thom          30-08.50  
 17 Richards, Jordan           9 Charlotte             29-10.00  
 18 Thomas, Nick              11 Honeoye               29-09.00  
 19 Leach, Shaquan            11 School Of Th          29-06.00  
 20 Scott, Marquise           10 Charlotte             29-05.50  
 21 Muscato, Jim              12 Livonia               28-05.50  
 22 Lucey, Corey              11 Livonia               28-03.00  
 23 Wilkins, Reid             12 Pittsford Me          27-02.00  
 24 Maddox, Marcus            11 West Irondeq          26-10.50  
 25 Whitbeck, Andrew          12 Pittsford Me          25-03.50  
 26 Clark, Josue                 Charlotte             23-06.00  
 
Event 92  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boester, Bradley          10 East Irondeq          31-03.25  
  2 Duncan, Aaron             10 Webster Thom          29-11.00  
  3 Mancuso, Cory             10 Webster Thom          28-05.25  
  4 Ortiz, Jose               11 East Irondeq          26-04.00  
  5 Nenno, Vinnie             10 Webster Thom          25-06.75  
  6 Wagenhals, Andrew         11 Webster Schr          24-08.25  
  7 Barnes, Deodrick          10 McQuaid               24-04.50  
  8 Mockevicius, Kris         10 Webster Thom          24-00.00  
  9 Morono, Ryan               9 Pittsford Me          23-11.00  
 10 Doak, Chris               10 Fairport              22-08.00  
 11 Joiner, Jacob             10 East Irondeq          21-02.50  
 12 Burnett, William          10 East Irondeq          21-02.00  
 13 Skrypta, Matt              9 Webster Schr           8-09.00  
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sek, TJ                    7 Honeoye               19-10.00