Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2012 03:21 PM
                            RWTL -East - 1/21/2012                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McCormick, Meghan         12 Canandaigua           10:15.40  
  2 Lembo, Katie              10 Penfield              10:19.91  
  3 McCormick, Kathleen       12 Canandaigua           10:55.34  
  4 Heyer, Lindsay            11 Penfield              11:06.95  
  5 Doody, Shealyn             9 Red Jacket            11:07.17  
  6 Curtin, Meghan             8 Wayland Coho          11:12.08  
  7 Button, Audrey             9 Marcus Whitm          11:21.47  
  8 Bartosiewicz, Blair       12 Penfield              11:26.57  
  9 Groshner, Hannah          12 Wayland Coho          11:33.29  
 10 VanGee, Samantha          11 Marion                11:33.51  
 11 Wade, Raylene             10 Red Creek             11:59.05  
 12 Wensel, Caroline          12 Wayland Coho          12:10.37  
 13 Donatello, Devon          12 Palmyra-Mace          12:23.81  
 14 Vilarinho, Melinda        10 Wayne                 12:27.46  
 15 Del Plato, Marcella       10 Williamson            12:30.49  
 16 Kramberg, Heather         11 Williamson            12:39.24  
 17 Boy, Virginia             11 East Rochest          12:55.00  
 18 Sullivan, Annalyse        11 East Rochest          13:19.59  
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malboeuf, Claire          12 Marion                14:48.33  
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tassone, Brendan          12 Penfield              10:28.96  
  2 Erickson, Jack            12 Victor                10:50.51  
  3 Stoeckl, Manuel            9 Penfield              10:55.03  
  4 Hanss, Jacob              10 East Rochest          10:59.40  
  5 Champlin, Jacob           10 Marcus Whitm          11:03.33  
  6 Forman, Dylan             12 Williamson            11:27.43  
  7 Malone, Levi              10 Wayland Coho          11:28.07  
  8 Goebel, Mike              11 Victor                11:29.12  
  9 Williams, Tim              9 Victor                11:38.83  
 10 Youngs, Ian               11 Williamson            12:15.81  
 11 Rosell, David             10 Wayland Coho          12:16.82  
 12 Cobb, Donald              11 Wayland Coho          12:23.17  
 13 Bloss, Tom                 9 Williamson            12:28.70  
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Breonica           12 Wayland Coho           1:43.79  
  2 Schnaufer, Ilana          11 Penfield               1:43.83  
  3 D'Amore, Kendall          11 Canandaigua            1:45.38  
  4 Coon, Sarah               12 Red Jacket             1:45.55  
  5 Lewis, Courtney           10 Wayland Coho           1:46.33  
  6 Moynihan, Megan           10 Geneseo                1:46.88  
  7 Bishop, Cassidy           11 Williamson             1:46.98  
  8 Swarthout, Britney         9 Penfield               1:47.52  
  9 D'Amore, Lauren           11 Canandaigua            1:48.51  
 10 Thon, Jessi               12 Victor                 1:48.98  
 11 Sedita, Lauren            10 Penfield               1:49.16  
 12 Teglash, Alexandra         8 Penfield               1:49.36  
 13 Yonker, Marisa            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:49.84  
 14 Hoppe, Natalie            10 Penfield               1:50.51  
 15 McDonald, Faith            9 Red Creek              1:51.10  
 16 Kurmis, Amy               12 East Rochest           1:51.15  
 17 Mazza, Lydia              11 Victor                 1:51.16  
 18 Curtin, Meghan             8 Wayland Coho           1:53.81  
 19 Truelson, Tabitha          8 Penfield               1:53.92  
 20 Beckens, Autumn           12 Sodus                  1:54.21  
 21 O'Neil, Paige             11 Marcus Whitm           1:54.46  
 22 Manwaring, Rebecca        12 Waterloo               1:54.77  
 23 Runkle, Adeline            9 Wayne                  1:55.46  
 24 Jensen, Laurena            9 Romulus                1:55.92  
 25 Whitney, Kaylyn           11 Marion                 1:56.16  
 26 Carfagno, Nicole          10 Victor                 1:56.64  
 27 Olschewske, Devan         11 Canandaigua            1:57.33  
 28 Graham, Erin               8 Palmyra-Mace           1:57.39  
 29 Smith, Lilli               8 Palmyra-Mace           1:58.19  
 30 Gardner, Samantha         11 North Rose W           1:58.60  
 31 Bartlett, Chelsea         11 Wayland Coho           1:58.99  
 32 VanGee, Cheyanne           9 Marion                 1:59.26  
 33 Case, Aleece               8 Palmyra-Mace           2:01.15  
 34 Munroe, Mackenna          10 Palmyra-Mace           2:01.45  
 35 Varva, Kendra             10 Waterloo               2:01.54  
 36 Kurmis, Jaime              8 East Rochest           2:02.32  
 37 Nagasawa, Dominique        9 Victor                 2:02.72  
 38 Sindoni, Elaina           10 Waterloo               2:02.83  
 39 Stash, Amelia              9 Marcus Whitm           2:02.83  
 40 Diver, Marsadez           10 Sodus                  2:02.90  
 41 Doherty, Kia              10 Marcus Whitm           2:04.58  
 42 Kramberg, Holly           11 Williamson             2:05.49  
 43 Filer, Haily               9 Victor                 2:05.54  
 44 Knapp, Emma                9 Marcus Whitm           2:05.56  
 45 Arnold, Kellilyn           9 Marcus Whitm           2:05.90  
 46 Tolpa, Sydnee             12 Red Jacket             2:06.59  
 47 Van Pelt, Bethany          8 East Rochest           2:06.78  
 48 Bristol, Ali              10 Red Creek              2:07.08  
 49 Bortle, Rhiannon          11 Wayland Coho           2:10.13  
 50 Cheasman, Hanna            8 Red Jacket             2:11.62  
 51 Waugh, Shannon             9 Waterloo               2:13.99  
 52 Turan, Victoria           11 Marcus Whitm           2:15.37  
 53 Turner, Hannah            10 East Rochest           2:16.02  
 54 Dodge, Jamie              10 Williamson             2:19.23  
 55 Hill, Sarah                9 Marcus Whitm           2:26.47  
 56 Heffernan, Hannah         10 East Rochest           2:27.09  
 57 Trank, Tomasina           10 Marcus Whitm           2:29.04  
 
Event 8  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Masters, Aubrey            8 Penfield               2:03.28  
  2 West, Morgan               8 Marion                 2:03.30  
  3 Bartosiewicz, Brenna       7 Penfield               2:08.13  
  4 Warczok, Winona            9 Victor                 2:10.82  
  5 Kuberka, Kristen           9 Penfield               2:12.99  
  6 Page, Morgan               9 Palmyra-Mace           2:13.01  
  7 Salerno, Lexi              7 Romulus                2:13.46  
  8 Wentz, Brina               9 Palmyra-Mace           2:15.60  
  9 Bristol, Jennie           11 Marion                 2:17.36  
 10 Gardner, Julia             9 Canandaigua            2:19.93  
 11 Schmidt, Alayna           10 Palmyra-Mace           2:23.70  
 12 Sheley, Rebecca            9 Victor                 2:31.74  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spano, Kara                8 Waterloo               2:08.03  
  2 Woodard, Marissa           8 Newark                 2:10.08  
  3 Childs, Evelyn             7 Newark                 2:14.58  
  4 Olschewske, Gabby          7 Newark                 2:16.67  
  5 White, Katie               7 Marion                 2:18.71  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Zach             12 Penfield               1:26.90  
  2 Hayward, Connor           12 Victor                 1:27.75  
  3 Selbig, Brandon           11 Wayland Coho           1:28.43  
  4 Enderby, Ryan             12 Penfield               1:29.28  
  5 Nitche, Anthony           11 Victor                 1:29.61  
  6 Beiswanger, Jon           12 Williamson             1:29.78  
  7 Swarthout, Derek          10 Penfield               1:30.39  
  8 Crandell, Alex            12 Penfield               1:30.51  
  9 Smathers, Mike            12 Victor                 1:31.72  
 10 Scott, Zane               12 Victor                 1:31.82  
 11 Mannix, Travis             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:31.86  
 12 Mannix, Willy             12 Palmyra-Mace           1:32.17  
 13 Marquez, Rueben           12 Williamson             1:32.49  
 14 Benson, Elliott           12 East Rochest           1:33.43  
 15 vancuyck, coty            11 Wayne                  1:33.69  
 16 VandeVelde, Steven        12 Palmyra-Mace           1:33.79  
 17 Connal, Ryan              10 Penfield               1:33.94  
 18 Kelly, Aaron              10 Wayland Coho           1:34.41  
 19 Overacre, Brad            11 Lyons                  1:34.45  
 20 Hurley, Corey             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:34.68  
 21 Voss, Nick                11 Palmyra-Mace           1:34.93  
 22 Campbell, Neil            12 Williamson             1:34.96  
 23 Elia, John                11 Canandaigua            1:34.97  
 24 Steuerwald, Charles       10 Penfield               1:36.34  
 25 Jones, Jon                10 North Rose W           1:36.72  
 26 Northrup, Joseph           9 Waterloo               1:37.74  
 27 Capron, Shaye             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:38.56  
 28 Daudelin, Ryan             9 East Rochest           1:38.93  
 29 Reinhardt, Joe            10 Victor                 1:39.19  
 30 Jones, Jacob              10 North Rose W           1:39.20  
 31 Early, Ryan               10 North Rose W           1:39.62  
 32 Macano, Nick              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.70  
 33 Lannon, Tommy             11 Newark                 1:40.39  
 34 Kunick, Brandon            9 Victor                 1:40.70  
 35 Stockman, Mitchell         9 Victor                 1:41.03  
 36 Buisch, Kenny             12 Red Creek              1:41.87  
 37 Robinson, Cal             10 Penfield               1:42.18  
 38 Burghdurf, Horace         10 Red Creek              1:42.41  
 39 Johnson, Cole             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:43.13  
 40 Zalewski, Alec             9 East Rochest           1:43.31  
 41 Halton, Devan             10 Red Jacket             1:43.34  
 42 Santiago, Noah            10 Marcus Whitm           1:44.43  
 43 Lasher, Kyle               9 Waterloo               1:44.54  
 44 Cook, Sam                  9 Lyons                  1:45.84  
 45 Goers, Derrek              9 Clyde-Savann           1:46.67  
 46 Wolfe, Tyler               9 Marcus Whitm           1:47.75  
 47 Lindley, Nathaniel        10 Marcus Whitm           1:48.58  
 48 Devlin, Tristen            9 Lyons                  1:48.91  
 49 Williamson, Jonathan      11 Red Jacket             1:51.29  
 50 O'Donnell, Austin         11 Canandaigua            1:52.52  
 51 Lazarre, Markis            9 Clyde-Savann           1:53.28  
 52 Thompson, Brenden         10 Williamson             1:53.61  
 53 Lewis, Steven             11 Clyde-Savann           1:54.36  
 54 Wandersee, Tyler          11 Red Creek              1:54.56  
 55 Bennett, Jeff             12 Romulus                1:54.79  
 56 Maslyn, Jacob              9 Red Jacket             1:55.53  
 57 Pappin, Kyle              12 Wayne                  1:56.91  
 58 Sackett, Will              9 Williamson             1:58.30  
 59 Bailey, Ron               10 Clyde-Savann           1:59.11  
 60 Geldorf, Gavin            12 Palmyra-Mace           2:00.47  
 61 Wilkes, Kyle               9 Midlakes               2:03.39  
 62 wersinger, sam             9 Newark                 2:07.82  
 63 Devlin, Matt               9 Red Jacket             2:14.38  
 
Event 11  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zeller, Kyle              10 Marion                 1:45.54  
  2 Hughson, Ricky             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:45.96  
  3 Novak, Jon                 9 Penfield               1:48.55  
  4 frieda, tanner             8 Wayne                  1:48.85  
  5 Owens, Joe                 9 Penfield               1:49.52  
  6 Fordham, Jaxon             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:54.30  
  7 Lorah, Jacob               9 Marion                 1:59.00  
  8 Warner, Andrew            11 Lyons                  2:37.56  
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Will               8 Newark                 1:49.94  
  2 VanKoevering, Zach         8 Newark                 1:51.18  
  3 Knowlton, Ben              8 Red Jacket             1:51.43  
  4 Butler, Max                8 Waterloo               1:54.44  
  5 Schaertl, Walter           8 Red Jacket             1:54.64  
  6 Statt, Nathan              8 Marion                 1:59.00  
  7 Sturtz, RJ                 8 Marion                 2:08.35  
  8 Northup, Brandon           7 Waterloo               2:12.80  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillips, Allison         11 Palmyra-Mace              7.56   1 
  2 Lyttle, Christine         11 Canandaigua               7.60   1 
  3 Turner, Samantha          12 Red Jacket                7.77   1 
  3 Owens, Nialah             11 Penfield                  7.77   1 
  5 Gunnis, India              9 Penfield                  7.89   1 
  6 Olson, Rachel             11 Canandaigua               7.94   1 
  7 DeVuyst, Morgan           12 Midlakes                  7.99   1 
  8 Wied, Sarah                9 Canandaigua               8.00   1 
  9 Hutton, Shelby             8 Palmyra-Mace              8.07   2 
 10 Morabito, Noelle          12 East Rochest              8.17   2 
 11 Layland, Kallie           10 Keshequa                  8.21   2 
 12 Shellard, Sarah           11 Victor                    8.28   2 
 13 Ginther, Alexis           11 Williamson                8.33   2 
 14 Braun, Lera               12 Waterloo                  8.35   3 
 15 Soto, Alyssia             10 Waterloo                  8.35   5 
 16 Welytok, Alyssa            9 Wayland Coho              8.41   9 
 17 Osborne, Jordan           10 Waterloo                  8.42   3 
 18 Miller, Jovanna           10 Newark                    8.43   2 
 19 Gagliano, Samantha        10 Palmyra-Mace              8.43   2 
 20 Pickard, Malecka          11 North Rose W              8.44   3 
 21 Mazza, Elizabeth           9 Victor                    8.54   4 
 22 Doran, Emma               10 Victor                    8.56   4 
 23 Groot, Heather            11 Canandaigua               8.61   3 
 24 Soto, Karina               7 Waterloo                  8.64   4 
 25 Hotchkiss, Megan          12 Red Jacket                8.65   3 
 26 Lawler, Olivia            12 Canandaigua               8.66   4 
 27 Sciandra, Kathryn         11 Palmyra-Mace              8.66   5 
 28 Poplaski, Tori            11 Waterloo                  8.68   4 
 29 Strong, Emily              9 Lyons                     8.71   7 
 30 Mullan, Kim                9 Red Creek                 8.71   5 
 31 Arnold, Rylee              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.78   2 
 32 Alexander, Danielle       11 Palmyra-Mace              8.83   3 
 33 Schottland, Joellen        9 Victor                    8.84   8 
 34 Dapolito, Rachel           9 Clyde-Savann              8.86   6 
 35 Williams, Allison         12 Clyde-Savann              8.87   5 
 36 Mastrangelo, Ariana        9 Waterloo                  8.90   5 
 37 Curry, Crista             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.93   6 
 38 Osytek, Sophie            10 Waterloo                  8.94   6 
 39 Sick, Brianna             11 Wayland Coho              8.96   5 
 40 Kisner, Kristen           12 Waterloo                  8.98   7 
 41 Bauer, Morgan             10 Red Creek                 8.99   5 
 42 Rodger, Emily             11 Waterloo                  9.01   4 
 43 Fergusson, Sam             9 Waterloo                  9.01   7 
 44 Simon, Courtney           11 Penfield                  9.06   5 
 45 Miller, Mikala            11 Palmyra-Mace              9.07   6 
 46 McCall, Taylor             9 Williamson                9.08   6 
 47 Megali, Nicole             9 Victor                    9.13   7 
 48 Krenz, Jamy               12 Palmyra-Mace              9.22   6 
 49 Johnson, Natalie           9 Marcus Whitm              9.30   6 
 50 Albrecht, Lexi             9 Lyons                     9.33   8 
 51 Walters, Megan             9 Marcus Whitm              9.35   7 
 52 Stanley, Mikayla          10 Red Creek                 9.38   7 
 53 Stock, Chelsey             9 Waterloo                  9.41   7 
 54 Haacke, Taylor-Ann        12 Wayne                     9.51   8 
 55 Olsson, Cassandra         12 Palmyra-Mace              9.53   9 
 56 Eaton, Dana                9 Newark                    9.54   8 
 57 Glasheen, Marleigh        10 Clyde-Savann              9.56   6 
 58 Ritz, Kaitlyn             10 Victor                    9.60   8 
 59 Smith, Catherine          11 North Rose W              9.60   7 
 60 Zimmerman, Irene          10 Victor                    9.65   8 
 61 Benjamin, Kaylie          12 Waterloo                  9.68  10 
 62 Cator, Alexandra          11 Canandaigua               9.74   8 
 63 Hartman, Morgan           11 Victor                    9.74   9 
 64 Washburn, Brittany        12 Waterloo                  9.81   9 
 65 Swann, Ariel               9 Newark                    9.92   9 
 66 Dressing, Allison          9 Waterloo                 10.04   9 
 67 Cole, Meghan               9 Waterloo                 10.16   9 
 68 Bates, Jordan             10 Waterloo                 10.18   9 
 69 Pascarella, Tiffany       10 Waterloo                 10.63  10 
 70 Goodman, Emilyn            9 Waterloo                 11.03  10 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gunnis, Tianna             8 Penfield                  8.46   1 
  2 Anderson, Sabrina          8 East Rochest              8.94   1 
  3 DeMott, Alyssa             9 Canandaigua               9.00   1 
  4 Weis, Kimmy               12 Marion                    9.12   1 
  5 Wheaton, Maryssa          11 Penfield                  9.19   1 
  6 Bray, Caitlin              8 East Rochest              9.23   2 
  7 Kelsey, Caty               9 Palmyra-Mace              9.46   2 
  8 Donatello, Sammie          8 Palmyra-Mace              9.47   2 
  9 McElligott, Samantha       9 Wayne                     9.51   2 
 10 Rogers, Kayjona            9 Penfield                  9.69   2 
 11 Principato, Marisa         9 Canandaigua              10.01   2 
 12 Olson, Mandy               9 Penfield                 10.14   2 
 13 Cseplo, Samantha          10 Sodus                    10.15   3 
 14 Munoz, Rosa                9 Sodus                    10.16   3 
 15 Mueller, Tyler             8 Palmyra-Mace             10.39   3 
 16 Pogoda, Chloe             10 Victor                   10.54   3 
 17 Kern, Alexandra            9 Wayne                    10.68   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Alivia              7 Newark                    8.85   1 
  2 Eshenour, Alberta          8 Waterloo                  9.09   1 
  3 Caralla, Courtney          8 Newark                    9.27   1 
  4 Cartwright, Mira           8 Waterloo                  9.37   1 
  5 Olschewske, Gabby          7 Newark                    9.41   2 
  6 Swan, Kalista              7 Newark                    9.57   1 
  7 DeRenzo, Rosemarie         7 Newark                    9.65   1 
  8 Hoyt, Leah                 8 Newark                    9.77   2 
  9 Childs, Evelyn             7 Newark                    9.83   1 
 10 Dibble, Maddy              8 Waterloo                  9.97   2 
 11 Osytek, Grace              7 Waterloo                 10.00   2 
 12 Marker, Kayla              7 Newark                   10.10   2 
 13 Trank, Brittany            7 Marcus Whitm             11.10   3 
 14 Sargeant, Sarah            7 Waterloo                 11.77   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey, Seth              12 Palmyra-Mace              6.82   1 
  2 Felice, Nick              12 Clyde-Savann              7.00   1 
  3 Romano, Todd              10 Clyde-Savann              7.03   1 
  4 Her, Steven               12 Canandaigua               7.06   1 
  5 Smith, Tyre               11 Lyons                     7.08   1 
  6 Wright, Matt              12 Williamson                7.18   1 
  7 Clark, Lionel             12 Williamson                7.18   1 
  8 Barton, Matt               9 Victor                    7.30   1 
  9 Freier, Michael           12 Waterloo                  7.33   3 
 10 Dancause, Tyler           11 Marcus Whitm              7.34   3 
 11 Shannon, Brian            10 Clyde-Savann              7.42   2 
 12 Lindsay, Zack             10 Sodus                     7.43   7 
 13 Tomion, Ben               11 Marcus Whitm              7.43   3 
 14 Ho, Brian                 12 Palmyra-Mace              7.43   7 
 15 Jones, Brondon            10 Red Creek                 7.44   3 
 16 Jodeit, Tyler             11 Waterloo                  7.45   3 
 17 Kowaleski, Jeremy         11 Newark                    7.50   2 
 18 Sewilo, Joey              12 Williamson                7.52   5 
 19 Palmisano, Kevin           9 Canandaigua               7.52   3 
 20 Morris, Shawn             10 Lyons                     7.55   6 
 21 Nagle, Josh                9 Palmyra-Mace              7.56   5 
 22 Farrell, Collin            8 Midlakes                  7.59   4 
 23 Grady, Kenny               9 Lyons                     7.59   5 
 24 Smith, Tyler              12 East Rochest              7.61   8 
 25 Perry, Jon                12 Red Creek                 7.62   4 
 26 Graham, George            10 Palmyra-Mace              7.67   6 
 27 Garofoli, Shawn           12 Williamson                7.68   2 
 28 Cheasman, Kyle            12 Red Jacket                7.68   4 
 29 Jonza, Derek              12 Red Creek                 7.70   3 
 30 Hotchkiss, Jared          12 Midlakes                  7.71   5 
 31 Noll, Zach                12 Victor                    7.73   4 
 32 Hewitt, Kirk              12 East Rochest              7.73   2 
 33 Lind, Jack                 9 Victor                    7.75   4 
 34 Wise, Toby                10 Waterloo                  7.79   4 
 35 Cymbal, Kyle              11 Wayne                     7.80   2 
 36 Rosario, Caleb            10 Clyde-Savann              7.82   6 
 37 De Beer, Culyn            10 Canandaigua               7.82   6 
 38 James, Tyler              11 Canandaigua               7.83   5 
 39 petrotta, ty              12 Wayne                     7.84   5 
 40 Mitchell, Sam             11 Marion                    7.91   8 
 41 LeStorti, Brad            10 Victor                    7.95   7 
 42 Tracy, Ryan               10 Newark                    7.96   7 
 43 Baker, Samuel              9 Canandaigua               7.96   7 
 44 Tolpa, Ryan               10 Red Jacket                7.99  11 
 45 VanDePas, Alex            11 Penfield                  8.01   6 
 46 diaz, jose                10 Wayne                     8.01   5 
 47 DeGaetano, Lucas          11 Canandaigua               8.04   4 
 48 Gould, Brady              12 Wayland Coho              8.09   8 
 49 Mugnola, Robert            9 Canandaigua               8.13   7 
 50 Middlebrook, McKenna       9 Midlakes                  8.20   8 
 51 Erickson, Jack            12 Victor                    8.22  10 
 52 Camerillo, Emanuel        11 Red Creek                 8.26  10 
 53 Howard, Grant              9 Newark                    8.28   9 
 54 Liu, Matt                 10 Canandaigua               8.29   9 
 55 Pickering, Cole           11 Victor                    8.32   9 
 56 Ruckle, Lucas             11 Canandaigua               8.38   9 
 57 Rice Porter, Roger        10 Waterloo                  8.43   9 
 58 Dalton, Patrick            9 Canandaigua               8.44   9 
 59 Trammel, Colton           10 Victor                    8.48  10 
 60 Smith, Robert              9 Midlakes                  8.51   9 
 61 Cobb, Deshon               9 Newark                    8.54  10 
 62 DeChick, Jake              9 Waterloo                  8.58  10 
 63 Stevens, Samuel            9 Midlakes                  8.70  10 
 64 Curran, Zach               9 Williamson                8.70   6 
 65 Janes, Dale               12 Red Creek                 9.01  11 
 66 Kendall, Tyler            10 Clyde-Savann              9.14  11 
 67 Dickerson, Alex           12 Romulus                   9.20  10 
 68 Gage, Thomas               9 Waterloo                  9.31  12 
 69 Caward, Josh               9 Waterloo                  9.36  12 
 70 Tyler, Josh                9 Waterloo                  9.50  12 
 71 Gantz, James               9 Waterloo                 10.80  12 
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 marino, anthony           10 Wayne                     7.71   1 
  2 Argentoeri, Michael        9 Penfield                  7.85   1 
  3 DiFrancesco, Philip       10 Penfield                  7.92   1 
  4 DeJoy, Connor              9 Victor                    7.98   1 
  5 Kirven, Rory              10 Penfield                  8.34   1 
  6 Bills, Nicholas           11 Victor                    8.39   2 
  7 Zeller, Kyle              10 Marion                    8.64   1 
  8 Quintanilla, Walter       11 Palmyra-Mace              8.68   2 
  9 Klino, Justin              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.69   2 
 10 smith, wesley              8 Wayne                     8.91   3 
 11 Dorow, Ethan               8 East Rochest              8.96   2 
 12 Argento, Jack              9 East Rochest              9.75   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anglin, Devin              8 Newark                    7.86   1 
  2 Gillespie, Steven          7 Red Creek                 8.10   2 
  3 Patterson, Justin          8 Newark                    8.42   1 
  4 Balcer, David              8 Romulus                   8.71   1 
  5 Adler, Tyler               7 East Rochest              8.83   2 
  6 Brown, Gage                7 Newark                    9.00   1 
  7 ciulla, ian                7 Wayne                     9.06   1 
  8 Brey, Tristyn              7 Newark                    9.19   1 
  9 Sullivan, Jacob            7 East Rochest              9.29   3 
 10 Blondell, Forrest          7 Newark                    9.54   2 
 11 Brown, Cristian            7 Red Creek                 9.65   3 
 12 Curtis, James              7 Red Creek                 9.74   2 
 13 Wiant, Ben                 7 Romulus                   9.81   2 
 14 Reyome, Tyler              7 Newark                   10.03   2 
 15 Buechel, Jason             7 East Rochest             10.04   3 
 16 Millus, Derrick            8 Red Creek                10.70   2 
 17 Samodurov, Nick            8 Red Jacket               11.19   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Christine         11 Canandaigua               8.72   1 
  2 VanHoesen, Valerie        12 Palmyra-Mace              9.38   1 
  3 Hughes, Kori              11 Midlakes                  9.42   1 
  4 Siracuse, Jenna           10 Wayne                     9.73   1 
  5 Carro, Samantha            9 Canandaigua               9.96   1 
  6 Wied, Sarah                9 Canandaigua               9.97   1 
  7 Austin, Carlie            11 Victor                   10.03   2 
  8 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland Coho             10.15   2 
  9 Bourcy, Abigail            9 Penfield                 10.19   2 
 10 Salamone, Logan           12 Marion                   10.36   2 
 11 Sturtz, Mackenzie         11 Marion                   10.45   2 
 12 Owens, Nialah             11 Penfield                 10.53   2 
 13 Burke, Kelsey              9 Wayland Coho             10.65   3 
 14 Mills, Alicia             12 Red Jacket               10.80   1 
 15 Freese, Ali                9 Marcus Whitm             10.81   3 
 16 Shellard, Sarah           11 Victor                   10.84   2 
 17 Klejment, Micalah         11 Williamson               10.85   3 
 18 Romaine, Danielle         12 Midlakes                 10.89   3 
 19 Lockley, Elizabeth        10 North Rose W             11.09   4 
 20 Megali, Nicole             9 Victor                   11.15   3 
 21 VanNostrand, Meredith     12 Palmyra-Mace             11.22   3 
 22 Simon, Courtney           11 Penfield                 11.58   4 
 23 Dudley, Reigan             7 Waterloo                 11.72   4 
 24 Brassie, Emma              9 Marcus Whitm             11.97   4 
 25 Battley, Ashley           10 Waterloo                 12.01   4 
 26 Bailey, Allison           10 Marcus Whitm             12.17   5 
 27 Holtboy, Kenya            10 Newark                   12.18   4 
 28 Losey, Brittany           11 East Rochest             12.51   5 
 29 Gulino, Sarah             11 Sodus                    12.69   3 
 30 Groom, Alexis              9 Waterloo                 13.73   5 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blondell, Grace            8 Newark                   11.46  
  2 Caralla, Nichole           8 Newark                   11.72  
  3 Prusinowski, Audrie        8 Marcus Whitm             11.93  
  4 Rennie, Sarah              7 Waterloo                 12.20  
  5 Goff, Stephanie            7 Waterloo                 12.46  
  6 Johnson, Hali              8 Sodus                    12.70  
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Felice, Nick              12 Clyde-Savann              8.34   1 
  2 Klick, Zachary            11 Canandaigua               8.49   1 
  3 Crandell, Alex            12 Penfield                  8.50   1 
  4 Clark, Lionel             12 Williamson                8.94   1 
  5 Minor, Alijhiah           11 Canandaigua               9.02   1 
  6 Barton, Matt               9 Victor                    9.14   1 
  7 Cheasman, Kyle            12 Red Jacket                9.19   1 
  8 Ho, Randy                 10 Palmyra-Mace              9.47   2 
  9 Estey, William            10 Penfield                 10.08   3 
 10 Wilbur, Alec              11 Red Creek                10.14   2 
 11 Lindley, Nathaniel        10 Marcus Whitm             10.35   3 
 12 Bloss, Michael            12 Williamson               10.41   2 
 13 Marthaller, Noah          10 Canandaigua              10.47   2 
 14 Maxwell, Ben              12 Victor                   11.20   2 
 15 Early, Ryan               10 North Rose W             12.65   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jovany            8 Newark                   10.84  
  2 Brey, Tristyn              7 Newark                   11.16  
  3 Reyome, Tyler              7 Newark                   13.88  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Breonica           12 Wayland Coho             44.45   2 
  2 Gleason, Julia            10 Canandaigua              44.96   1 
  3 Hughes, Kori              11 Midlakes                 46.15   2 
  4 Colmerauer, Jessica       11 Canandaigua              46.27   1 
  5 D'Amore, Kendall          11 Canandaigua              46.29   1 
  6 Gunnis, Gianna             8 Penfield                 46.34   1 
  7 D'Amore, Lauren           11 Canandaigua              46.64   1 
  8 Eaton, Jena                9 Williamson               47.03   2 
  9 Teglash, Alexandra         8 Penfield                 47.05   1 
 10 Soto, Alyssia             10 Waterloo                 47.08   3 
 11 Ceciliano, Melissa        11 Canandaigua              47.25   3 
 12 Lewis, Madison             8 Wayland Coho             47.59   6 
 13 Layland, Kallie           10 Keshequa                 47.68   5 
 14 Fenn, Megan               10 Victor                   47.73   3 
 15 Pickard, Malecka          11 North Rose W             47.90   2 
 16 Poplaski, Tori            11 Waterloo                 48.17   4 
 17 Hoppe, Natalie            10 Penfield                 48.27   5 
 18 Higgins, Emily            12 Marion                   48.33   8 
 19 Love, Bree                11 Victor                   48.35   3 
 20 Quigley, Kristen          10 Canandaigua              48.39   3 
 21 Fragnoli, Jessica          9 Canandaigua              48.72   4 
 22 LeGrett, Rebecca          11 Victor                   48.86   4 
 23 Thon, Jessi               12 Victor                   48.87   2 
 24 Gagliano, Samantha        10 Palmyra-Mace             48.99   6 
 25 Strong, Emily              9 Lyons                    49.26   6 
 26 Bolt, Emily               12 Victor                   49.29   6 
 27 Alexander, Danielle       11 Palmyra-Mace             49.34  10 
 28 Doran, Emma               10 Victor                   49.43   5 
 29 Turner, Alex              11 Marcus Whitm             49.53   4 
 30 Whitney, Kaylyn           11 Marion                   49.58  10 
 31 Marafioti, Macy           11 Canandaigua              49.59   7 
 32 Beckens, Autumn           12 Sodus                    49.69   4 
 33 Nudd, Alex                12 East Rochest             49.76   5 
 34 Mastrangelo, Ariana        9 Waterloo                 49.80   7 
 35 O'Neil, Paige             11 Marcus Whitm             49.92   7 
 36 Lynch, Kelly               9 Geneseo                  49.94   6 
 37 Gardner, Samantha         11 North Rose W             49.98   7 
 38 Waldron, Alyssa           12 Wayne                    50.46   7 
 39 Yavorek, Amanda           11 Canandaigua              50.57   3 
 40 McGloon, Mercedes         10 Waterloo                 50.78   4 
 41 Arnold, Rylee              9 Palmyra-Mace             50.88   8 
 42 Rodger, Emily             11 Waterloo                 50.89   8 
 43 Alden, Hayley              9 Victor                   51.23   9 
 44 Osborne, Jordan           10 Waterloo                 51.26   8 
 45 Miller, Olivia             9 Wayland Coho             51.34  12 
 46 Maker, Meghan              9 Wayland Coho             51.68  13 
 47 Stash, Amelia              9 Marcus Whitm             51.76   6 
 48 Fergusson, Sam             9 Waterloo                 51.82   9 
 49 Foster, Rachel             9 Canandaigua              51.99  10 
 50 Brassie, Emma              9 Marcus Whitm             52.01  13 
 51 Osytek, Sophie            10 Waterloo                 52.08   9 
 52 Snell, Maleasha           11 Clyde-Savann             52.13   8 
 53 Kruep, Brittany           10 Victor                   52.16  10 
 54 Bartlett, Chelsea         11 Wayland Coho             52.33  12 
 55 Johnson, Natalie           9 Marcus Whitm             52.52  10 
 56 Curry, Crista             12 Palmyra-Mace             52.78  11 
 57 Kisner, Kristen           12 Waterloo                 52.82  11 
 58 Arnold, Danielle           9 Midlakes                 53.27   9 
 59 Doherty, Kia              10 Marcus Whitm             53.30   8 
 60 Turan, Victoria           11 Marcus Whitm             53.46  12 
 61 VanNostrand, Meredith     12 Palmyra-Mace             53.61  13 
 62 Weaver, Abby              10 Waterloo                 53.65  11 
 63 Wersinger, Amanda          9 Newark                   53.81  16 
 64 Romaine, Danielle         12 Midlakes                 54.52  11 
 65 Schottland, Joellen        9 Victor                   54.54  13 
 66 Washburn, Brittany        12 Waterloo                 54.70  16 
 67 Walters, Megan             9 Marcus Whitm             54.72  11 
 68 Ritz, Kaitlyn             10 Victor                   54.78  15 
 69 Battley, Ashley           10 Waterloo                 55.27  12 
 70 McCall, Taylor             9 Williamson               56.18  11 
 71 Knapp, Emma                9 Marcus Whitm             56.29  13 
 72 Eaton, Dana                9 Newark                   56.39  12 
 73 Santana, Mariah           11 Newark                   56.40  14 
 74 Hartman, Morgan           11 Victor                   56.58  15 
 75 Zimmerman, Irene          10 Victor                   56.77  16 
 76 Cheasman, Hanna            8 Red Jacket               56.97  14 
 77 Smith, Catherine          11 North Rose W             57.35  14 
 78 Haacke, Taylor-Ann        12 Wayne                    57.72  16 
 79 Waugh, Shannon             9 Waterloo                 57.81  17 
 80 Gongora, Camila           12 Red Jacket               58.37  14 
 81 Realee, Anna               9 Lyons                    58.42  15 
 82 Swann, Ariel               9 Newark                   59.70  16 
 83 Hill, Sarah                9 Marcus Whitm           1:00.93  17 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gunnis, Tianna             8 Penfield                 49.79   1 
  2 Bartosiewicz, Brenna       7 Penfield                 54.81   1 
  3 Maier, Marissa            10 Palmyra-Mace             55.66   2 
  4 Weis, Kimmy               12 Marion                   57.26   1 
  5 Donatello, Sammie          8 Palmyra-Mace             57.53   2 
  6 McElligott, Samantha       9 Wayne                    57.56   2 
  7 Dala, Jordyn               9 Palmyra-Mace             58.11   1 
  8 Pogoda, Chloe             10 Victor                 1:01.08   3 
  9 Olson, Mandy               9 Penfield               1:01.13   3 
 10 Mueller, Tyler             8 Palmyra-Mace           1:02.14   2 
 11 Cseplo, Samantha          10 Sodus                  1:03.09   3 
 12 Kern, Alexandra            9 Wayne                  1:08.55   3 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Audriana             8 Waterloo                 50.28   1 
  2 Moore, Alivia              7 Newark                   50.81   1 
  3 Barclay, Jackie            7 Sodus                    55.09   1 
  4 DeRenzo, Rosemarie         7 Newark                   56.50   1 
  5 Swan, Kalista              7 Newark                   59.88   1 
  6 Hoyt, Leah                 8 Newark                 1:02.27   2 
  7 Osytek, Grace              7 Waterloo               1:03.33   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey, Seth              12 Palmyra-Mace             36.98   1 
  2 Andrews, Zach             12 Penfield                 37.13   1 
  3 Smith, Tyre               11 Lyons                    37.18   1 
  4 Benson, Elliott           12 East Rochest             39.24   3 
  5 Burke, Collin             11 Wayland Coho             39.53   3 
  6 Enderby, Ryan             12 Penfield                 39.87   2 
  7 DeMay, Casey              11 Williamson               39.98   1 
  8 Swarthout, Derek          10 Penfield                 39.98   2 
  9 Ho, Randy                 10 Palmyra-Mace             40.27   5 
 10 Castilleja, Dakota        10 East Rochest             40.34   4 
 11 Olsen, Matt               11 Marcus Whitm             40.54   3 
 12 Graham, George            10 Palmyra-Mace             40.98   4 
 13 Elia, John                11 Canandaigua              41.05   1 
 14 Grady, Kenny               9 Lyons                    41.46   5 
 15 Freier, Michael           12 Waterloo                 41.48   6 
 16 Lindsay, Zack             10 Sodus                    41.84   5 
 17 Jones, Brondon            10 Red Creek                41.88   4 
 18 Connal, Ryan              10 Penfield                 42.00   3 
 19 petrotta, ty              12 Wayne                    42.03   4 
 20 Shannon, Brian            10 Clyde-Savann             42.36   7 
 21 Colegrove, Tyler          11 Wayland Coho             42.74  14 
 22 Schwartz, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm             42.80   6 
 23 Morris, Shawn             10 Lyons                    42.87   8 
 24 Hewitt, Kirk              12 East Rochest             43.01  11 
 25 Schubmehl, Matt           11 Wayland Coho             43.08  12 
 26 Marthaller, Noah          10 Canandaigua              43.29   7 
 27 Krenz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace             43.29  10 
 28 Farrell, Collin            8 Midlakes                 43.51   7 
 29 Galbier, Lucas            11 Victor                   43.55  10 
 30 Garofoli, Shawn           12 Williamson               43.56   5 
 31 Steuerwald, Charles       10 Penfield                 43.73  11 
 31 Lind, Jack                 9 Victor                   43.73   9 
 33 Avanzato, Benjamin        12 Midlakes                 43.91  10 
 34 Tellstone, Matt            9 Victor                   43.91   7 
 35 Martinez, Brandon         12 Williamson               43.93   9 
 36 Wilbur, Alec              11 Red Creek                44.21   5 
 37 Richardson, Stephen       12 Canandaigua              44.44   9 
 38 Jodeit, Tyler             11 Waterloo                 44.47   3 
 39 Cutri, Dean               11 Canandaigua              44.51   9 
 40 Dobbins, Charlie           9 Lyons                    44.62  11 
 41 Johnson, Christian         9 Victor                   44.70   8 
 42 Tracy, Ryan               10 Newark                   45.01  10 
 43 Baker, Samuel              9 Canandaigua              45.04  11 
 44 Schaner, Kaleb            10 Victor                   45.06   8 
 45 May, Matthew              10 Wayland Coho             45.50   9 
 46 Middlebrook, McKenna       9 Midlakes                 45.76  10 
 47 Pappin, Kyle              12 Wayne                    45.82   8 
 48 Gould, Brady              12 Wayland Coho             46.07  12 
 49 Bennett, Jeff             12 Romulus                  46.12  11 
 50 LeStorti, Brad            10 Victor                   46.33  13 
 51 Santiago, Noah            10 Marcus Whitm             46.55  12 
 52 Adler, Brandon             9 East Rochest             46.56  14 
 53 Perry, Jon                12 Red Creek                46.66   4 
 54 Wise, Toby                10 Waterloo                 46.70   7 
 55 Wandersee, Tyler          11 Red Creek                46.80  12 
 56 Pickering, Cole           11 Victor                   46.91  13 
 57 Buckler, Zach             11 Williamson               46.98  13 
 58 Wolfe, Tyler               9 Marcus Whitm             47.30  12 
 59 Michael, Alward           10 Sodus                    47.53  14 
 60 Shannon, Tyrone            9 Clyde-Savann             47.55  15 
 61 Short, Michael            10 Wayland Coho             48.13  14 
 62 Howard, Grant              9 Newark                   48.19  15 
 63 Mugnola, Robert            9 Canandaigua              48.20  15 
 64 Baker, Christian          12 Williamson               48.35  13 
 65 Dingy, Nathan              9 Midlakes                 49.87  14 
 66 Camerillo, Emanuel        11 Red Creek                50.01  15 
 67 DeChick, Jake              9 Waterloo                 50.15  16 
 68 Dickerson, Alex           12 Romulus                  53.29  16 
 69 James, Louis               9 Wayland Coho             56.37  16 
 70 Wiggins, Collin            9 Newark                 1:03.23  13 
 
Event 29  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 marino, anthony           10 Wayne                    43.42   1 
  2 DiFrancesco, Philip       10 Penfield                 44.05   1 
  3 Hopkins, Brian            10 Palmyra-Mace             46.58   1 
  4 Patnode, Chris             9 Palmyra-Mace             47.16   2 
  5 Kirven, Rory              10 Penfield                 47.43   2 
  6 Klino, Justin              9 Palmyra-Mace             49.18   2 
  7 Quintanilla, Walter       11 Palmyra-Mace             49.41   2 
  8 Bills, Nicholas           11 Victor                   49.93   2 
  9 smith, wesley              8 Wayne                    50.08   3 
 10 Franciosa, Jonah           8 East Rochest             50.72   3 
 11 Amati, Enzo                8 East Rochest             50.78   3 
 12 Dorow, Ethan               8 East Rochest             50.80   3 
 13 Argento, Jack              9 East Rochest             56.50   4 
 14 Clark, Nick                9 Waterloo               1:09.06   4 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gallivan, Jesse            8 Newark                   46.54   1 
  2 Mack, Alex                 8 Newark                   46.73   1 
  3 Jacob, Smith               8 Sodus                    47.14   1 
  4 Burger, Alecs              8 Red Creek                48.33   1 
  5 Park, Alan                 7 Red Creek                48.96   1 
  6 Adler, Tyler               7 East Rochest             49.09   2 
  7 Butler, Max                8 Waterloo                 49.39   2 
  8 Troiano, Anthony           8 East Rochest             51.19   2 
  9 ciulla, ian                7 Wayne                    51.89   3 
 10 Statt, Nathan              8 Marion                   52.24   2 
 11 Brown, Gage                7 Newark                   52.63   3 
 12 Sturtz, RJ                 8 Marion                   53.67   2 
 13 DeMay, Zachary             7 East Rochest             54.07   4 
 14 Jacob, Torres              8 Sodus                    55.33   3 
 15 Phillips, Scott            8 Red Creek                55.91   1 
 16 Buechel, Jason             7 East Rochest             56.66   4 
 17 Sullivan, Jacob            7 East Rochest             57.18   3 
 18 Northup, Brandon           7 Waterloo                 57.91   4 
 19 Blondell, Forrest          7 Newark                   58.30   3 
 20 VanDuyne, Jair             7 Sodus                    58.41   3 
 21 Meyer, Derrick             8 Waterloo               1:01.69   4 
 22 Samodurov, Nick            8 Red Jacket             1:15.44   5 
 
Event 31  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champlin, Rebekah         11 Marcus Whitm           7:10.45  
  2 Wilkins, Elizabeth        11 Penfield               7:29.74  
  3 Kem, Bailey               11 Victor                 7:44.54  
  4 Tylock, Melissa            9 Penfield               7:58.49  
  5 Coombs, Melissa           12 Wayland Coho           8:01.38  
  6 Carpenter, Patti          10 Penfield               8:01.48  
  7 Abraham, Haley             9 Canandaigua            8:04.96  
  8 Corbett, Jamie            12 Canandaigua            8:06.71  
  9 Harbol, Olivia             9 Palmyra-Mace           8:14.58  
 10 Hecht, Alyson             12 Wayne                  8:22.47  
 11 Keene, Libby              11 Wayland Coho           8:44.35  
 12 Braun, Rebecca            11 Penfield               9:08.24  
 13 Dean, Bridgette           12 Red Jacket             9:08.83  
 14 Roesch, Emily             11 East Rochest           9:11.37  
 15 Finn, Aubrey               9 East Rochest           9:14.67  
 16 Malley, Alexandrea        11 East Rochest           9:17.48  
 17 Bumpus, Holly             10 Palmyra-Mace           9:19.49  
 18 Gardner, Lauren           12 Canandaigua            9:27.27  
 19 Bredesen, Harmony         10 Marcus Whitm           9:29.77  
 20 Arnold, Kellilyn           9 Marcus Whitm           9:29.91  
 21 Trank, Tomasina           10 Marcus Whitm           9:33.92  
 22 Griffis, Sarah            10 Red Creek              9:37.38  
 23 Parkinson, Brianna        10 Wayland Coho          10:20.51  
 
Event 34  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila           12 Penfield               4:49.72  
  2 Lawler, Maggie            11 Victor                 5:06.76  
  3 Schildkraut, Melis        11 Penfield               5:12.58  
  4 Cok, Sarah                 9 Penfield               5:16.99  
  5 Sedita, Megan              8 Penfield               5:17.12  
  6 Rowles, Rachel            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:18.48  
  7 Fahrenholz, Victoria       8 Penfield               5:19.73  
  8 Button, Audrey             9 Marcus Whitm           5:21.48  
  9 Leo, Trista               10 Penfield               5:26.25  
 10 Groshner, Hannah          12 Wayland Coho           5:27.73  
 11 VanGee, Samantha          11 Marion                 5:27.96  
 12 McDonald, Faith            9 Red Creek              5:28.85  
 13 Chiccino, Katelyn         11 Red Jacket             5:31.02  
 14 Wade, Raylene             10 Red Creek              5:31.49  
 15 Acquilano, Carly          10 Victor                 5:38.81  
 16 Bourcy, Abigail            9 Penfield               5:40.63  
 17 Hurlbut, Jordan            8 Palmyra-Mace           5:50.07  
 18 Savage, Hanna             10 Victor                 5:53.57  
 19 Finn, Emily               11 East Rochest           5:54.36  
 20 Foley, Alexa               9 Victor                 6:03.48  
 21 Dildine, Megan             9 Williamson             6:03.87  
 22 Coombs, Melissa           12 Wayland Coho           6:11.49  
 23 Filer, Hunter             10 Victor                 6:11.88  
 24 Freese, Ali                9 Marcus Whitm           6:14.09  
 25 Bailey, Allison           10 Marcus Whitm           6:19.17  
 26 Dodge, Jamie              10 Williamson             6:21.79  
 27 Martin, Michaela          10 Red Creek              6:24.71  
 28 Santana, Liliana           9 Newark                 6:43.35  
 29 Diver, Marsadez           10 Sodus                  7:11.58  
 
Event 35  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salerno, Lexi              7 Romulus                6:32.38  
  2 Hall, Courtney            10 Lyons                  6:46.87  
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hassett, Jeremy           12 Newark                 4:38.38  
  2 Moran, Mitch              11 Penfield               4:42.36  
  3 Kozlowski, Mike           10 Penfield               4:43.86  
  4 Mertens, George           10 Victor                 4:44.77  
  5 Yost, Nathan              10 Victor                 4:45.13  
  6 Selbig, Brandon           11 Wayland Coho           4:46.93  
  7 Martini, Cody             11 Palmyra-Mace           4:47.68  
  8 vancuyck, coty            11 Wayne                  4:51.77  
  9 Klino, Corey              12 Palmyra-Mace           5:07.58  
 10 Lester, Jude              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:12.11  
 11 Flagg, Charlie            11 Wayland Coho           5:13.62  
 12 Malone, Levi              10 Wayland Coho           5:13.97  
 13 Kidder, Casey             10 Victor                 5:14.04  
 14 Hanss, Jacob              10 East Rochest           5:14.10  
 15 Brophy, Matt              12 Penfield               5:15.92  
 16 Forman, Dylan             12 Williamson             5:17.12  
 17 Champlin, Jacob           10 Marcus Whitm           5:22.84  
 18 Fletcher, Kody            10 Marcus Whitm           5:22.93  
 19 Rosell, David             10 Wayland Coho           5:51.64  
 20 Maslyn, Jacob              9 Red Jacket             5:52.04  
 21 Halton, Devan             10 Red Jacket             5:56.73  
 22 Bremer, Cory               9 Victor                 5:58.21  
 23 Williamson, Jonathan      11 Red Jacket             6:01.03  
 24 Moran, Gerard             10 Williamson             6:01.40  
 25 Poole, Donovan            11 Midlakes               6:01.63  
 26 Colegrove, Tyler          11 Wayland Coho           6:07.79  
 27 Cobb, Donald              11 Wayland Coho           6:12.71  
 28 Flagg, Justin              9 Wayland Coho           7:14.29  
 
Event 38  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 frieda, tanner             8 Wayne                  5:50.48  
  2 Lorah, Jacob               9 Marion                 6:15.39  
 
Event 39  Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Ben              8 Red Jacket             5:57.83  
  2 Schaertl, Walter           8 Red Jacket             6:09.84  
 
Event 40  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Amore, Lauren           11 Canandaigua            3:10.45  
  2 Schnaufer, Ilana          11 Penfield               3:13.95  
  3 Coon, Sarah               12 Red Jacket             3:13.98  
  4 Bishop, Cassidy           11 Williamson             3:16.52  
  5 Lewis, Courtney           10 Wayland Coho           3:22.34  
  6 Moynihan, Megan           10 Geneseo                3:23.15  
  7 McDonald, Faith            9 Red Creek              3:27.12  
  8 Donatello, Devon          12 Palmyra-Mace           3:32.85  
  9 Erickson, Kate            10 Victor                 3:35.26  
 10 Wade, Raylene             10 Red Creek              3:35.78  
 11 Gingello, Marisa          10 Penfield               3:36.43  
 12 Bellavia, Maria           10 Victor                 3:37.35  
 13 Fleckenstein, Eleni        9 Victor                 3:37.52  
 14 McClusky, Claire          10 Penfield               3:37.69  
 15 Schaefer, Lauren          10 Canandaigua            3:38.18  
 16 VanGee, Cheyanne           9 Marion                 3:38.59  
 17 Munroe, Mackenna          10 Palmyra-Mace           3:40.17  
 18 Hulme, Mackenzie           9 Canandaigua            3:41.00  
 19 Rice, Madison             10 Canandaigua            3:41.06  
 20 Overton, Alyssa            9 Waterloo               3:41.78  
 21 Graham, Erin               8 Palmyra-Mace           3:42.29  
 22 Kramberg, Heather         11 Williamson             3:42.86  
 23 Bristol, Ali              10 Red Creek              3:43.42  
 24 Bastian, Mikayla          11 Lyons                  3:43.71  
 25 Champlin, Rebekah         11 Marcus Whitm           3:46.66  
 26 Jensen, Laurena            9 Romulus                3:47.14  
 27 Black, Marie              12 Palmyra-Mace           3:49.39  
 28 Rinehart, Kate            12 Palmyra-Mace           3:49.86  
 29 Waldron, Alyssa           12 Wayne                  3:50.72  
 30 Filer, Haily               9 Victor                 3:54.33  
 31 Martin, Michaela          10 Red Creek              4:05.66  
 32 Jansen, Abbigail           9 Midlakes               4:07.63  
 33 Finn, Aubrey               9 East Rochest           4:11.32  
 34 Santana, Liliana           9 Newark                 4:17.73  
 35 Griffis, Sarah            10 Red Creek              4:36.00  
 
Event 41  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Page, Morgan               9 Palmyra-Mace           4:02.60  
  2 Bristol, Jennie           11 Marion                 4:32.86  
  3 Schmidt, Alayna           10 Palmyra-Mace           4:33.99  
  4 Malboeuf, Claire          12 Marion                 4:35.81  
 
Event 42  Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Katie               7 Marion                 4:18.34  
 
Event 43  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steiger, Aidan            12 Victor                 2:42.47  
  2 Beiswanger, Jon           12 Williamson             2:48.89  
  3 Marquez, Rueben           12 Williamson             2:55.91  
  4 Bolger, Morgan            12 Victor                 2:56.69  
  5 Hall, Jason               10 Victor                 2:56.93  
  6 DeSilva, Greg             11 Victor                 2:59.64  
  7 Kay, Harrison             12 Canandaigua            2:59.86  
  8 Lannon, Tommy             11 Newark                 2:59.98  
  9 Daudelin, Ryan             9 East Rochest           3:02.10  
 10 Murphy, Colin             10 Newark                 3:03.99  
 11 Pickard, Anthony          12 North Rose W           3:04.43  
 12 Overacre, Brad            11 Lyons                  3:04.61  
 13 Spitzer, Matt             12 Victor                 3:05.58  
 14 Sabol, Cody               10 Waterloo               3:08.08  
 15 Stoeckl, Manuel            9 Penfield               3:10.17  
 16 Northrup, Joseph           9 Waterloo               3:10.96  
 17 Rice Porter, Roger        10 Waterloo               3:16.73  
 18 Martinez, Brandon         12 Williamson             3:19.40  
 19 Buisch, Kenny             12 Red Creek              3:23.58  
 20 Youngs, Ian               11 Williamson             3:24.14  
 21 Boseck, Ben               12 Canandaigua            3:24.96  
 22 Devlin, Tristen            9 Lyons                  3:25.91  
 23 Cook, Sam                  9 Lyons                  3:28.80  
 24 Sackett, Will              9 Williamson             3:42.35  
 
Event 44  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iadanza, Danny            10 Victor                 3:21.89  
  2 McClure, Duncan            9 Marion                 3:55.91  
 
Event 45  Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Will               8 Newark                 3:30.01  
  2 DeMay, Zachary             7 East Rochest           3:33.58  
  3 Troiano, Anthony           8 East Rochest           3:50.64  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:53.93   1 
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:54.45   1 
  3 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               2:00.03   1 
  4 Victor  'A'                                         2:00.96   1 
  5 Canandaigua  'B'                                   x2:01.59   1 
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:04.56   3 
  7 Williamson  'A'                                     2:04.73   1 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:05.01   2 
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:05.68   3 
 10 Victor  'B'                                        x2:05.99   2 
 11 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:06.72   2 
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:10.39   2 
 13 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                              x2:11.41   3 
 
Event 48  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:15.91  
  2 Waterloo  'B'                                      x2:16.63  
  3 Newark  'C'                                        x2:17.60  
 
Event 49  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor  'A'                                         1:41.49   1 
  2 Williamson  'A'                                     1:41.99   1 
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:45.34   3 
  4 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               1:45.36   2 
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:45.71   2 
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:46.24   1 
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x1:48.80   1 
  8 Victor  'B'                                        x1:50.50   2 
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       1:51.06   1 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                               x1:58.09   2 
 11 Newark  'A'                                         2:02.23   3 
 
Event 51  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark  'C'                                        x2:00.63  
 
Event 52  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:26.82   1 
  2 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               4:29.69   1 
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:38.20   1 
  4 Canandaigua  'B'                                   x4:39.45   2 
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:40.89   2 
  6 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:41.14   1 
  7 Victor  'A'                                         4:42.97   1 
  8 Marion  'A'                                         4:43.88   1 
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       5:06.37   2 
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:10.27   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'B'                                x5:06.80  
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:44.38   1 
  2 Williamson  'A'                                     3:55.06   1 
  3 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               3:55.09   1 
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:02.59   1 
  5 Victor  'B'                                        x4:04.88   1 
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:08.72   2 
  7 Victor  'C'                                        x4:11.98   2 
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:20.77   2 
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:37.29   2 
 10 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:50.32   2 
 
Event 58  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:05.98  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                     x10:58.53  
  3 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                              11:17.13  
  4 Canandaigua  'B'                                  x11:31.92  
  5 Williamson  'B'                                   x11:47.83  
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:49.31  
  7 Red Jacket  'B'                                   x12:24.13  
  8 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                             x12:53.03  
 -- Victor  'B'                                             DNF  
 -- Victor  'A'                                             DNF  
 
Event 61  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor  'A'                                         8:48.21  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       8:51.88  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:10.56  
  4 Williamson  'B'                                    x9:11.18  
  5 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               9:25.14  
  6 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             9:51.93  
  7 Victor  'B'                                       x10:45.93  
  8 Williamson  'A'                                    11:05.20  
 
Event 64  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie         11 Marion                 5-01.00  
  2 Schwartz, Madelyn         10 Wayland Coho           5-00.00  
  3 Locke, Jessica            11 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
  3 Higgins, Emily            12 Marion                 4-09.00  
  5 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland Coho           4-06.00  
  5 Runkle, Adeline            9 Wayne                  4-06.00  
  5 Lightfoote, Janelle       11 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00  
  8 Kurmis, Amy               12 East Rochest           4-03.00  
  8 Dean, Bridgette           12 Red Jacket             4-03.00  
  8 Jackson, Eboni             8 Penfield               4-03.00  
  8 VanDuzer, Rebecca         10 Wayland Coho           4-03.00  
 12 Aruck, Lexi               12 Midlakes               4-00.00  
 12 Caccavale, Celeste        11 Penfield               4-00.00  
 12 Schnaufer, Ilana          11 Penfield               4-00.00  
 15 Gulino, Sarah             11 Sodus                  3-09.00  
 
Event 65  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warczok, Winona            9 Victor                 4-03.00  
 
Event 66  Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prusinowski, Audrie        8 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00  
 
Event 67  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 morgan, mike              12 Wayne                  6-04.00  
  2 Bailey, Seth              12 Palmyra-Mace           5-09.00  
  3 Whittaker, Nolan          10 Red Jacket             5-06.00  
  4 Millus, Mike              11 Red Creek              5-03.00  
  4 Stokes, Spencer           10 Penfield               5-03.00  
  4 Stohr, AJ                 12 Williamson             5-03.00  
  7 Harding, Samuel           11 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
  7 Smith, Tyre               11 Lyons                  5-00.00  
  9 Brown, Nate                9 Waterloo               4-09.00  
  9 Fletcher, Kody            10 Marcus Whitm           4-09.00  
 -- Moran, Gerard             10 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Harshfield, Monty          9 Red Jacket                  NH  
 -- Caward, Josh               9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Johnson, Cole             11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Drabik, Gavin             10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Adler, Brandon             9 East Rochest                NH  
 
Event 69  Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anglin, Devin              8 Newark                 4-09.00  
  2 Burger, Alecs              8 Red Creek              4-06.00  
  3 Park, Alan                 7 Red Creek              4-00.00  
 
Event 70  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luger, Molly              10 Penfield               8-03.00  
  2 Howe, Laura               12 Penfield               8-00.00  
  3 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    11 Wayne                  7-06.00  
  4 Gillmor, Kaitlyn          12 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
  5 Filer, Hunter             10 Victor                 6-06.00  
  6 Dudley, Reigan             7 Waterloo               6-00.00  
  6 D'Amore, Kendall          11 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
  6 Tolbert, Rylie             9 Victor                 6-00.00  
  9 Reber, Sydney             10 Canandaigua            5-06.00  
  9 Yavorek, Olivia           10 Canandaigua            5-06.00  
 -- Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Kramberg, Holly           11 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Scott, Samantha           12 Wayland Coho                NH  
 
Event 71  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKay, Elizabeth          11 Marion                 5-06.00  
 -- Accorso, Olivia           12 Penfield                    NH  
 
Event 73  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Ben              12 Victor                12-06.00  
  2 Harding, Samuel           11 Canandaigua          J12-06.00  
  3 Foster, Matt              11 Waterloo              10-06.00  
  4 Tylock, Chris             12 Penfield              10-00.00  
  4 Curran, Max               10 Williamson            10-00.00  
  6 Garrow, Peter             12 Penfield               9-00.00  
  6 Schumacher, Danny          9 Penfield               9-00.00  
  8 Castilleja, Dakota        10 East Rochest           8-06.00  
  9 Reynolds, Alex            11 Wayland Coho           8-00.00  
  9 Cymbal, Kyle              11 Wayne                  8-00.00  
 11 Estey, William            10 Penfield               7-00.00  
 -- Curran, Zach               9 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Tyler, Josh                9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Lindsay, Matt             10 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Lepel, Nick               10 Williamson                  NH  
 
Event 76  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield              14-09.00  
  2 Morabito, Noelle          12 East Rochest          14-08.25  
  3 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland Coho          14-05.75  
  4 Gleason, Julia            10 Canandaigua           14-04.50  
  5 Ahearn, Olivia            12 Victor                14-03.50  
  6 Siracuse, Jenna           10 Wayne                 14-02.25  
  7 Salamone, Logan           12 Marion                13-05.75  
  8 VanHoesen, Valerie        12 Palmyra-Mace          13-05.00  
  8 Williamson, Rachel        11 Wayne                 13-05.00  
 10 Hunter, Aajah              9 Victor                13-04.00  
 11 Lynch, Kelly               9 Geneseo               13-00.75  
 12 Austin, Carlie            11 Victor                13-00.00  
 13 Gunnis, India              9 Penfield              12-11.00  
 14 Caccavale, Celeste        11 Penfield              12-10.00  
 15 Layland, Kallie           10 Keshequa              12-09.25  
 16 Olson, Rachel             11 Canandaigua           12-08.25  
 17 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    11 Wayne                 12-07.75  
 18 Bastian, Mikayla          11 Lyons                 12-05.25  
 19 Braun, Lera               12 Waterloo              12-03.25  
 20 Burke, Kelsey              9 Wayland Coho          12-02.25  
 21 Mullan, Kim                9 Red Creek             12-02.00  
 22 Barron, Nicole            12 Williamson            12-00.25  
 23 Bauer, Morgan             10 Red Creek             11-10.50  
 23 Zimmerman, Grace          12 Victor                11-10.50  
 25 Gulino, Sarah             11 Sodus                 11-09.75  
 26 Lightfoote, Janelle       11 Marcus Whitm          11-09.25  
 27 Hutton, Shelby             8 Palmyra-Mace          11-08.50  
 28 Sciandra, Kathryn         11 Palmyra-Mace          11-08.00  
 29 Jensen, Laurena            9 Romulus               11-07.50  
 30 O'Keefe, Rebecca          12 Penfield              11-04.75  
 31 Holtboy, Kenya            10 Newark                11-01.75  
 32 Brassie, Emma              9 Marcus Whitm          10-11.50  
 33 Stanley, Mikayla          10 Red Creek             10-07.75  
 34 McGory, Beth              11 Lyons                 10-02.75  
 35 Johnson, Natalie           9 Marcus Whitm           9-03.00  
 36 Maker, Meghan              9 Wayland Coho           8-11.00  
 37 Osborne, Stacey            9 Red Jacket             7-05.50  
 -- Zhang, Agnes              12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Miller, Jovanna           10 Newark                    FOUL  
 
Event 77  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farne, Giorgia            12 Wayne                 10-04.00  
 
Event 78  Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Keira            8 Waterloo              10-07.75  
  2 Barclay, Jackie            7 Sodus                 10-06.00  
  3 Johnson, Hali              8 Sodus                 10-02.25  
  4 Prusinowski, Makayla       8 Marcus Whitm           9-11.25  
 
Event 79  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 morgan, mike              12 Wayne                 20-02.50  
  2 Ho, Brian                 12 Palmyra-Mace          18-08.25  
  3 Nagle, Josh                9 Palmyra-Mace          18-01.50  
  4 VanderWeide, Nick         12 Midlakes              17-05.00  
  5 Jones, Brondon            10 Red Creek             17-04.75  
  6 Overacre, Brad            11 Lyons                 17-04.50  
  7 Baley, Keith              12 Red Jacket            17-04.00  
  8 Saracino, Jacob           12 Midlakes              17-01.00  
  9 Burke, Collin             11 Wayland Coho          16-02.00  
 10 Dancause, Tyler           11 Marcus Whitm          16-01.00  
 11 Landschoot, Christopher   12 Midlakes              15-11.50  
 12 Schwartz, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm          15-10.50  
 13 Krenz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace          15-02.75  
 14 Garofoli, Shawn           12 Williamson            15-01.75  
 15 Schaner, Kaleb            10 Victor                14-09.00  
 16 Sewilo, Joey              12 Williamson            14-06.25  
 17 Brown, Nate                9 Waterloo              14-02.25  
 18 Reynolds, Alex            11 Wayland Coho          13-08.75  
 19 Harshfield, Monty          9 Red Jacket            13-01.00  
 20 Morris, Shawn             10 Lyons                 13-00.75  
 21 Devlin, Matt               9 Red Jacket            12-07.50  
 22 Dean, Chris                9 Red Jacket             8-11.00  
 
Event 80  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cegelski, Theodore        10 Penfield              11-11.75  
 
Event 81  Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Steven          7 Red Creek             14-09.25  
  2 Jacob, Smith               8 Sodus                 12-10.00  
  3 Curtis, James              7 Red Creek             10-06.75  
  4 Jacob, Torres              8 Sodus                 10-05.25  
  5 Phillips, Scott            8 Red Creek              9-06.75  
  6 VanDuyne, Jair             7 Sodus                  9-06.25  
  7 Millus, Derrick            8 Red Creek              7-09.75  
 -- Balcer, David              8 Romulus                   FOUL  
 -- Brown, Cristian            7 Red Creek                 FOUL  
 
Event 82  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield              32-04.00  
  2 Ahearn, Olivia            12 Victor                32-00.25  
  3 Siracuse, Jenna           10 Wayne                 31-05.50  
  4 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland Coho          31-05.25  
  5 Locke, Jessica            11 Canandaigua           30-09.50  
  6 Turner, Alex              11 Marcus Whitm          30-06.25  
  7 Sturtz, Mackenzie         11 Marion                28-11.75  
  8 Bauer, Morgan             10 Red Creek             28-05.25  
  9 Salamone, Logan           12 Marion                28-04.00  
 10 Aruck, Lexi               12 Midlakes              28-01.00  
 11 Colmerauer, Jessica       11 Canandaigua           27-06.00  
 12 Hunter, Aajah              9 Victor                27-05.75  
 13 Zhang, Agnes              12 Penfield              27-04.00  
 13 Zimmerman, Grace          12 Victor                27-04.00  
 15 Williamson, Rachel        11 Wayne                 27-03.75  
 16 O'Keefe, Rebecca          12 Penfield              27-01.75  
 16 Caccavale, Celeste        11 Penfield              27-01.75  
 18 Dean, Bridgette           12 Red Jacket            26-05.25  
 19 Braun, Lera               12 Waterloo              26-04.25  
 20 Nudd, Alex                12 East Rochest          26-03.25  
 21 Foster, Rachel             9 Canandaigua           24-11.25  
 22 Gunnis, Gianna             8 Penfield              24-00.25  
 23 Washburn, Brittany        12 Waterloo              23-07.00  
 24 Smith, Lilli               8 Palmyra-Mace          23-04.50  
 25 Graham, Erin               8 Palmyra-Mace          22-04.50  
 -- Groom, Alexis              9 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Kisner, Kristen           12 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Case, Aleece               8 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Williams, Taylor          10 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Beckwith, Casey           12 Romulus                   FOUL  
 -- Hennessy, Quinn           11 Wayne                     FOUL  
 -- Benjamin, Kaylie          12 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland Coho              FOUL  
 -- Dressing, Allison          9 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Ashline-Winters, Ariel    11 Wayne                     FOUL  
 
Event 83  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeMott, Alyssa             9 Canandaigua           26-10.75  
 
Event 85  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 morgan, mike              12 Wayne                 42-01.75  
  2 Minor, Alijhiah           11 Canandaigua           41-02.75  
  3 Stohr, AJ                 12 Williamson            38-11.75  
  4 VanderWeide, Nick         12 Midlakes              37-07.75  
  4 Bloss, Michael            12 Williamson            37-07.75  
  6 Saracino, Jacob           12 Midlakes              37-06.25  
  7 Ho, Brian                 12 Palmyra-Mace          37-02.25  
  8 Nitche, Anthony           11 Victor                36-10.25  
  9 Landschoot, Christopher   12 Midlakes              36-08.25  
 10 Stokes, Spencer           10 Penfield              35-00.00  
 11 Curran, Max               10 Williamson            34-02.25  
 12 Olsen, Matt               11 Marcus Whitm          34-00.75  
 13 James, Tyler              11 Canandaigua           33-06.75  
 14 Hotchkiss, Jared          12 Midlakes              33-05.50  
 15 Drabik, Gavin             10 Penfield              33-00.00  
 16 Marthaller, Noah          10 Canandaigua           32-09.50  
 17 Herendeen, Mitchell       11 Canandaigua           32-04.50  
 18 Palmisano, Kevin           9 Canandaigua           32-01.00  
 19 Schaner, Kaleb            10 Victor                31-01.75  
 20 De Beer, Culyn            10 Canandaigua           31-00.00  
 21 Reynolds, Alex            11 Wayland Coho          30-11.25  
 22 Macano, Nick              11 Palmyra-Mace          30-08.50  
 23 Schessl, Austin              Waterloo              30-06.25  
 24 Krenz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace          28-06.75  
 25 Dean, Chris                9 Red Jacket            27-07.75  
 -- Dobbins, Charlie           9 Lyons                     FOUL  
 
Event 86  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fordham, Jaxon             9 Palmyra-Mace          29-09.50  
 
Event 88  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bush, Kendra              11 Newark                34-06.25  
  2 Turner, Samantha          12 Red Jacket            31-09.25  
  3 Hoven, MacKenzie          11 Midlakes              28-05.00  
  4 Willower, Mary            10 Romulus               24-11.50  
  5 Baker, Kourtney            9 Marion                24-10.75  
  6 Hotchkiss, Megan          12 Red Jacket            24-10.50  
  7 Miller, Mikala            11 Palmyra-Mace          24-09.50  
  8 Rosser, Chantell           9 Newark                24-08.50  
  9 Alden, Hayley              9 Victor                24-05.50  
 10 Crowe, Taylor              9 Romulus               24-03.00  
 11 Fox, Alexandra            12 Canandaigua           24-00.00  
 12 Cyr, Kendall              10 Canandaigua           23-06.75  
 13 Yavorek, Amanda           11 Canandaigua           23-06.50  
 14 Cole, Meghan               9 Waterloo              23-03.75  
 15 Heid, Becky               12 Lyons                 23-01.00  
 16 Steele, Maria             11 Canandaigua           22-03.00  
 17 Garner, Savannah          11 North Rose W          22-02.00  
 18 Levitsky, Becca           11 Marion                21-10.75  
 18 Bush, Karley              12 Newark                21-10.75  
 20 Porey, Angelique          11 East Rochest          21-09.00  
 21 VanGee, Cheyanne           9 Marion                21-05.00  
 22 Hoffman, Amy               9 Canandaigua           21-02.50  
 22 Osborne, Stacey            9 Red Jacket            21-02.50  
 24 Farrell, Taylor           10 Midlakes              21-00.50  
 25 Kuehnert, Amy             12 Red Jacket            20-11.00  
 26 Graban, Amanda            10 Williamson            20-08.50  
 27 Stigler, Brianna          11 Canandaigua           20-05.25  
 28 Albrecht, Lexi             9 Lyons                 20-05.00  
 29 Hunt, Erica               10 Lyons                 20-02.00  
 30 Tansey, Brinna            10 Canandaigua           20-00.25  
 31 Bates, Jordan             10 Waterloo              19-10.25  
 32 Bartosiewicz, Blair       12 Penfield              19-04.00  
 33 Johnston, Amanda          12 Midlakes              19-03.50  
 33 Freese, Ali                9 Marcus Whitm          19-03.50  
 35 Walters, Megan             9 Marcus Whitm          19-00.75  
 36 Cleason, Rachelle         12 Palmyra-Mace          18-06.00  
 37 Olsson, Cassandra         12 Palmyra-Mace          18-03.50  
 38 Goodman, Emilyn            9 Waterloo              18-02.50  
 39 Luger, Molly              10 Penfield              18-00.50  
 40 Middlebrook, Sarah        11 Midlakes              18-00.00  
 41 Bailey, Allison           10 Marcus Whitm          17-10.50  
 42 Bredesen, Harmony         10 Marcus Whitm          17-02.50  
 43 Hill, Sarah                9 Marcus Whitm          16-10.00  
 44 Krenz, Jamy               12 Palmyra-Mace          16-09.00  
 45 Rands, Kayla              10 Newark                16-06.00  
 46 Rhoads, Leah              10 Wayland Coho          15-02.00  
 47 Pascarella, Tiffany       10 Waterloo              14-09.00  
 
Event 89  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrett-Becker, Aimee      9 Romulus               18-07.00  
  2 Kelsey, Caty               9 Palmyra-Mace          18-02.50  
  3 Dala, Jordyn               9 Palmyra-Mace          17-10.00  
  4 Maier, Marissa            10 Palmyra-Mace          16-04.00  
  5 Sheley, Rebecca            9 Victor                16-00.50  
  6 Munoz, Rosa                9 Sodus                 14-06.50  
  7 Rogers, Kayjona            9 Penfield              13-03.00  
 
Event 90  Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dibble, Maddy              8 Waterloo              27-03.00  
  2 Caralla, Nichole           8 Newark                21-02.00  
  3 Sheehe, Sydney             8 Newark                20-11.00  
  4 Trank, Brittany            7 Marcus Whitm          17-02.50  
  5 Blaisdell, Courtney        8 Newark                15-04.00  
  6 Sargeant, Sarah            7 Waterloo              15-02.00  
  7 Gillens, Michaela          7 Marion                13-00.00  
  8 Marker, Kayla              7 Newark                12-08.00  
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillens, Ian              11 Marion                46-07.00  
  2 Hayes, Wesley             11 North Rose W          46-02.25  
  3 Noll, Zach                12 Victor                45-00.00  
  4 Jonza, Derek              12 Red Creek             42-02.75  
  5 Kofahl, Chad              12 Victor                40-09.25  
  6 Kukfa, David              11 Penfield              39-06.75  
  7 Johnson, Christian         9 Victor                37-06.25  
  8 Gharzouzi, Ed             12 Victor                37-06.00  
  9 Hale, Corey               11 Wayland Coho          37-01.50  
  9 Bozeat, Josh              10 Clyde-Savann          37-01.50  
 11 Barrett, Christian        10 Williamson            36-08.75  
 12 Mitchell, Sam             11 Marion                36-02.25  
 13 Roberts, Jeremy           12 Canandaigua           35-09.25  
 13 Watson, Brody             12 Canandaigua           35-09.25  
 15 Johnson, Matt             11 Victor                35-02.25  
 16 hinz, josh                12 Wayne                 35-01.00  
 17 Mitchinson, Justin        10 Newark                34-10.00  
 18 Tolpa, Ryan               10 Red Jacket            34-08.50  
 19 Stohr, AJ                 12 Williamson            34-00.50  
 20 Paddock, Mitch            12 Clyde-Savann          33-11.00  
 21 Tomion, Ben               11 Marcus Whitm          33-04.00  
 22 Trammel, Colton           10 Victor                33-00.50  
 22 Tansey, Gavin             12 Canandaigua           33-00.50  
 24 James, Tyler              11 Canandaigua           32-11.50  
 25 Herring, Zach             11 Canandaigua           32-07.00  
 26 Ferreri, Joe              11 Marion                32-06.50  
 27 Verkey, Joe               10 Newark                32-04.00  
 28 Baker, Ben                12 Midlakes              32-03.00  
 29 Whittaker, Nolan          10 Red Jacket            31-07.00  
 30 Kawalski, Tyler           12 Penfield              31-04.25  
 31 Ruckle, Lucas             11 Canandaigua           30-11.50  
 32 Bixby, Allyn              11 Clyde-Savann          30-11.25  
 33 Smith, Nick               11 Williamson            30-10.50  
 34 Kaplan, Michael            9 Clyde-Savann          30-00.50  
 35 Baker, Christian          12 Williamson            29-10.25  
 36 Janes, Dale               12 Red Creek             29-04.50  
 37 Terwilliger, Cory         12 Penfield              29-01.50  
 38 Mann, Derrek               9 Clyde-Savann          28-11.25  
 39 Negley, Jackson           10 Canandaigua           27-10.00  
 40 Barron, Gordon            10 Williamson            27-07.75  
 41 Herendeen, Mitchell       11 Canandaigua           26-09.50  
 42 Geldorf, Gavin            12 Palmyra-Mace          26-06.50  
 43 Record, Peter             11 Midlakes              26-00.25  
 44 Wilkes, Kyle               9 Midlakes              25-02.50  
 45 Rearick, Chance           10 Midlakes              24-07.75  
 46 Gage, Thomas               9 Waterloo              24-03.50  
 47 Gardner, Jacob             9 Newark                23-11.00  
 48 Gantz, James               9 Waterloo              21-08.00  
 49 Sheridan, Zachary         10 Midlakes              21-05.00  
 
Event 92  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKechney, Connor         10 Marion                29-10.50  
  2 Clise, Ben                10 Romulus               29-06.00  
  3 Patnode, Chris             9 Palmyra-Mace          24-04.00  
  4 Murray, Eddie             10 Romulus               23-05.00  
  5 Hopkins, Brian            10 Palmyra-Mace          22-03.50  
  6 Clark, Nick                9 Waterloo              11-11.00  
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Justin          8 Newark                24-05.50  
  2 Wiant, Ben                 7 Romulus               22-04.50