Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2012 05:54 PM
                             RWTL-AD. - 1/27/2012                              
                                   NY Chiro                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Catarra Burroughs         10 Wilson Magne              6.48   1 
  2 Amahtala Walker           12 School Of Th              6.63   1 
  3 Julia Sagan                9 Brockport                 6.67   1 
  4 Fallon Brooks             12 Churchville-              6.70   2 
  5 Briyanna Brinkley         11 School Of Th              6.72   1 
  6 Jiya Grayson               9 Wilson Magne              6.79   3 
  7 Miranda Colon             12 Churchville-              6.82   3 
  8 Veronica Grouse           11 Fairport                  6.83   1 
  9 Hanah Allen               12 Wilson Magne              6.84   2 
 10 Zamaya Smith               9 School Of Th              6.87   1 
 11 Melissa DeBona            12 Churchville-              6.88   2 
 12 Kasiedra Wade             10 School Of Th              6.94   2 
 13 Brittany Richardson       10 Fairport                  7.07  10 
 14 Molly Kase                 9 Brighton                  7.09   4 
 15 Aimee Pfuntner            12 Wayland Coho              7.10   3 
 16 Madison Lewis              8 Wayland Coho              7.12   4 
 17 Kristen Badeau            12 Hornell                   7.14   4 
 18 Mahogony Williams         10 Wilson Magne              7.16   3 
 19 Grace Shi                 10 Pittsford Me              7.20   4 
 20 Maleasha Snell            11 Clyde-Savann              7.23   5 
 21 Imani Celestine            9 School Of Th              7.27   5 
 21 Shaniqua Porter           11 EAST                      7.27   2 
 23 Kennedi Webb               9 Churchville-              7.30   3 
 24 Emily Strong               9 Lyons                     7.31   5 
 25 Allie Samsonik            11 Brighton                  7.32   5 
 26 Meghan Maker               9 Wayland Coho              7.37   7 
 27 Kim Mullan                 9 Red Creek                 7.38   5 
 28 Mone Rodgers               9 School Of Th              7.40   4 
 29 Rachel Dapolito            9 Clyde-Savann              7.40   6 
 30 Melissa LaCelle           12 Churchville-              7.44   5 
 31 Sarah Rosero              10 Pittsford Me              7.50   7 
 32 Morgan Bauer              10 Red Creek                 7.52   6 
 33 Setsu Sharp               11 Brighton                  7.55   4 
 34 Allison Williams          12 Clyde-Savann              7.56   6 
 35 Courtney Cornwell         10 Churchville-              7.59   6 
 36 Shannon Wilson             9 Brockport                 7.61   7 
 37 Asia Ngo                   9 EAST                      7.64   7 
 38 Mercedes Bossard          12 Hornell                   7.70   8 
 39 Arielle Koffi             10 Fairport                  7.72   2 
 40 Chelsea Richey            12 Wayland Coho              7.74   8 
 41 Olivia Miller              9 Wayland Coho              7.78   7 
 42 Jennifer Norris           11 Lyons                     7.79   9 
 43 Lenora Kasper              9 Churchville-              7.82   7 
 44 Marleigh Glasheen         10 Clyde-Savann              7.83   9 
 45 Emma Knapp                 9 Marcus Whitm              7.91   9 
 46 Mikayla Stanley           10 Red Creek                 7.92   8 
 47 Megan Walters              9 Marcus Whitm              7.95   8 
 48 Jessica Dick              10 Churchville-              8.00   9 
 49 Lexi Albrecht              9 Lyons                     8.05   8 
 50 Laura Wright              12 Brockport                 8.11   9 
 51 Sarah Hill                 9 Marcus Whitm              8.29   9 
 52 Michaela Renna             9 Churchville-              8.36  10 
 53 Elissa Maldonado-Robinso   9 Churchville-              8.62  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breonica Smith            12 Wayland Coho           1:44.97  
  2 Courtney Lewis            10 Wayland Coho           1:49.51  
  3 Faith McDonald             9 Red Creek              1:50.62  
  4 Erin Sedita               10 Fairport               1:51.03  
  5 Meghan Curtin              8 Wayland Coho           1:51.85  
  6 Laurena Jensen             9 Romulus                1:52.06  
  7 Jenn Andrews              12 Pittsford Su           1:52.16  
  8 Leah Meyers               11 Brockport              1:53.24  
  9 Melinda Vilarinho         10 Wayne                  1:53.92  
 10 Heather Nortz              9 Fairport               1:53.95  
 11 Danielle Crane            10 Fairport               1:54.40  
 12 Andrea Visca               9 Brockport              1:54.70  
 13 Emma Dustman              11 Fairport               1:54.96  
 14 Hannah Groshner           12 Wayland Coho           1:56.46  
 15 Ali Bristol               10 Red Creek              1:56.72  
 16 Chelsea Bartlett          11 Wayland Coho           1:59.56  
 17 Mary Flynn                11 Churchville-           1:59.60  
 18 Kate van der Sloot        11 Pittsford Su           1:59.80  
 19 Alex Turner               11 Marcus Whitm           2:00.28  
 20 Amelia Stash               9 Marcus Whitm           2:02.88  
 21 Kasiedra Wade             10 School Of Th           2:03.47  
 22 Joyce Parker               9 School Of Th           2:03.48  
 23 Alyssa Waldron            12 Wayne                  2:03.73  
 24 Mariah Smith               8 Hornell                2:03.77  
 25 Natalie Johnson            9 Marcus Whitm           2:04.46  
 26 Emily Strong               9 Lyons                  2:05.83  
 27 Amahtala Walker           12 School Of Th           2:08.23  
 28 Kellilyn Arnold            9 Marcus Whitm           2:08.48  
 29 Taylor Samuel              9 Fairport               2:08.63  
 30 Emma Knapp                 9 Marcus Whitm           2:08.76  
 31 Kia Doherty               10 Marcus Whitm           2:09.02  
 32 Kristen Badeau            12 Hornell                2:09.06  
 33 Jennifer Lee               9 Pittsford Me           2:09.84  
 34 Harmony Bredesen          10 Marcus Whitm           2:11.38  
 35 Brianna Parkinson         10 Wayland Coho           2:16.53  
 36 Imani Celestine            9 School Of Th           2:22.73  
 37 Sarah Hill                 9 Marcus Whitm           2:24.73  
 38 Aubrie Dodd               11 School Of Th           2:24.82  
 39 Tomasina Trank            10 Marcus Whitm           2:28.99  
 -- Briyanna Brinkley         11 School Of Th               DNF  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan DioGuardi          10 Alfred-Almon           3:25.68  
  2 Lauren Star               11 Fairport               3:29.82  
  3 Kassidy Sullivan          10 Fairport               3:30.13  
  4 Olivia Cronmiller          9 Livonia                3:30.97  
  5 Claire Gilmore             9 Fairport               3:31.61  
  6 Ali Bristol               10 Red Creek              3:35.87  
  7 Genevieve Ruhland         10 Churchville-           3:36.26  
  8 Alexandra Shipman         11 Livonia                3:36.74  
  9 Mikayla Bastian           11 Lyons                  3:38.85  
 10 Zaila Foster               8 School Of Th           3:54.92  
 11 Michaela Martin           10 Red Creek              4:01.64  
 12 Molly Campbell            10 Red Creek              4:25.22  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht            9 Brockport              4:55.08  
  2 Karli O'Neill             11 Churchville-           4:56.94  
  3 Mackenzie Ward            11 Pittsford Su           5:07.64  
  4 Raylene Wade              10 Red Creek              5:26.80  
  5 Jessica Mulroy            12 Pittsford Su           5:31.56  
  6 Megan Moynihan            10 Geneseo                5:42.84  
  7 Christian Conner           9 Fairport               5:45.44  
  8 Andrea Prosser            10 Fairport               5:46.72  
  9 Ashley Ghaemi             11 Fairport               5:51.74  
 10 Zaila Foster               8 School Of Th           6:28.03  
 11 Joyce Parker               9 School Of Th           6:30.15  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan DioGuardi          10 Alfred-Almon          11:22.26  
  2 Audrey Button              9 Marcus Whitm          11:26.37  
  3 Jane Rosenthal            12 Fairport              11:35.59  
  4 Raylene Wade              10 Red Creek             12:12.77  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eleonore Grant            12 Red Creek                 8.30   1 
  2 Gabrielle Macool          11 Hornell                   8.73   1 
  3 Zamaya Smith               9 School Of Th              8.75   1 
  4 Shaniqua Porter           11 EAST                      8.86   1 
  5 Aimee Pfuntner            12 Wayland Coho              9.08   2 
  6 Maryanna Hauck            10 Brockport                 9.15   2 
  7 Kelsey Burke               9 Wayland Coho              9.53   2 
  8 Emily D'Imperio           11 Livonia                   9.57   2 
  9 Ali Freese                 9 Marcus Whitm              9.85   3 
 10 Rian Axelrod              11 Pittsford Su             10.24   3 
 11 Emma Brassie               9 Marcus Whitm             10.41   3 
 12 Allison Bailey            10 Marcus Whitm             11.06   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       1:57.85   1 
  2 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:57.91   1 
  3 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               2:00.20   1 
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:00.25   2 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:04.01   1 
  6 Fairport  'B'                                       2:05.27   2 
  7 Brockport  'B'                                      2:06.05   2 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:08.42   3 
  9 Wayne  'A'                                          2:09.55   3 
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:12.53   2 
 11 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                               2:12.65   3 
 12 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              2:16.47   4 
 13 Lyons  'A'                                          2:17.34   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:29.41   1 
  2 Fairport  'B'                                       4:30.09   1 
  3 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               4:37.55   1 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:42.16   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           4:55.22   2 
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:09.68   2 
  7 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                               5:21.79   2 
  8 Brighton  'B'                                       5:26.31   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:27.54  
  2 Livonia  'A'                                       11:33.61  
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:35.31  
  4 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                              12:43.71  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Burkey             11 Fairport               5-02.00  
  2 Janelle Lightfoote        11 Marcus Whitm           4-10.00  
  2 Katie Renna               11 Fairport               4-10.00  
  4 Caroline Kimber           11 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
  4 Tylyn Martin              11 Fairport               4-08.00  
  4 Jillian Gueli             11 Fairport               4-08.00  
  4 Madelyn Schwartz          10 Wayland Coho           4-08.00  
  4 Beverly Tremblay          10 Brockport              4-08.00  
  4 Janessa Mathews           12 Fairport               4-08.00  
 10 Hannah Leach               9 Brockport              4-06.00  
 11 Mariah Burkhard           12 Churchville-           4-04.00  
 11 Meg Beiter                 9 Fairport               4-04.00  
 13 Diamond Oliver            11 Churchville-           4-02.00  
 14 Taylor Samuel              9 Fairport               4-00.00  
 15 Jenifer Kipybida          12 Churchville-           3-09.00  
 15 Marlana Zink              11 Brighton               3-09.00  
 15 Laurena Jensen             9 Romulus                3-09.00  
 15 Aubrie Dodd               11 School Of Th           3-09.00  
 19 Hannah Nelson              9 Churchville-           3-06.00  
 19 Aubrey Gambrill           12 Churchville-           3-06.00  
 -- Lauren Burr                9 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Colleen Ryan              10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Sherwood        12 Livonia               10-00.00  
  2 Eleonore Grant            12 Red Creek              9-00.00  
  3 Kristen Faber             12 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
  4 Irene Putzig              12 Livonia                7-00.00  
  4 Gabrielle Macool          11 Hornell                7-00.00  
  6 Emily D'Imperio           11 Livonia                6-06.00  
  6 Marissa Apollonio         10 Livonia                6-06.00  
  6 Laura Telek                9 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
  9 Maddy Kowal               11 Livonia                5-06.00  
 -- Samantha Scott            12 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Emily Wycallis            10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Maddie Bradway             8 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Julia Moore                9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Amanda Woodard             8 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittney Nickles          12 Clyde-Savann          30-03.25  
  2 Ana Santiago               9 EAST                  29-10.75  
  3 Mariah Burkhard           12 Churchville-          27-04.00  
  4 Megan Smith                9 Brockport             26-10.25  
  5 Aliza Fields              11 Red Creek             26-08.50  
  6 Mone Rodgers               9 School Of Th          26-02.50  
  7 Samantha Seils            11 Romulus               25-10.00  
  8 Setsu Sharp               11 Brighton              25-09.25  
  9 Melissa LaCelle           12 Churchville-          25-09.00  
 10 Ruth Spragins             12 Brockport             23-09.75  
 11 Rachel Dapolito            9 Clyde-Savann          23-09.50  
 12 Courtney Arliss            9 Clyde-Savann          23-07.25  
 13 Becky Heid                12 Lyons                 23-00.75  
 14 Mary Willower             10 Romulus               23-00.25  
 15 Josie Stein                9 Churchville-          22-03.50  
 16 Mercedes Bossard          12 Hornell               22-00.50  
 17 Lexi Albrecht              9 Lyons                 21-09.00  
 18 Taylor Crowe               9 Romulus               21-08.25  
 19 Hope Broutman             12 Brockport             21-05.75  
 20 Christina Johnson          9 Churchville-          20-09.00  
 21 Claire Baker               9 Clyde-Savann          20-07.50  
 22 Sarah Rosero              10 Pittsford Me          20-01.25  
 23 Erica Hunt                10 Lyons                 19-09.00  
 24 Katie O'Neill             12 Churchville-          19-07.00  
 25 Megan Walters              9 Marcus Whitm          19-05.50  
 26 Brooke Seidenberg         12 Churchville-          18-11.50  
 27 Rebecca Walsh             12 Hornell               18-07.50  
 28 Maria Meyers              10 Churchville-          18-03.00  
 29 Leah Rhoads               10 Wayland Coho          16-02.00  
 30 Emily Mess                12 Hornell               15-11.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Champlin          11 Marcus Whitm           7:32.85  
  2 Melissa Coombs            12 Wayland Coho           8:03.64  
  3 Alyson Hecht              12 Wayne                  8:19.20  
  4 Libby Keene               11 Wayland Coho           8:32.03  
  5 Kellilyn Arnold            9 Marcus Whitm           9:28.70  
  6 Sarah Griffis             10 Red Creek              9:29.53  
  7 Harmony Bredesen          10 Marcus Whitm           9:29.83  
  8 Tomasina Trank            10 Marcus Whitm           9:30.57  
  9 Caitlin Damoth             9 Romulus                9:43.07  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamie Lieberman           10 Fairport                  7.16   2 
  2 Sara Fernaays             10 Fairport                  7.30   1 
  3 Natalie Crandall           8 Wayne                     7.33   2 
  4 Tiffany Leung              9 Fairport                  7.39   1 
  5 Chloe Wehner               9 Fairport                  7.41   2 
  6 Kristin Taylor            10 Brockport                 7.46   2 
  7 Raelynn Gilbert            9 Fairport                  7.47   3 
  8 Giorgia Farne             12 Wayne                     7.62   3 
  9 Hannah Casciano            9 Fairport                  7.63   5 
 10 Sami Hung-Krause          10 Brighton                  7.67   4 
 11 Taylor Ryan               11 Brighton                  7.68   2 
 12 Bethany McLean             9 Wayne                     7.71   4 
 13 Hiba Iqbal                11 Pittsford Me              7.80   3 
 14 Cristina Scheffer          9 Brockport                 7.81   4 
 15 Samantha McElligott        9 Wayne                     7.85   4 
 16 Sophia Kraynik            10 Fairport                  7.89   4 
 17 Amy Miller                10 Brockport                 7.90   3 
 18 Lauren Peakes             10 Pittsford Su              7.92   1 
 19 Sherry Luo                10 Pittsford Me              7.93   2 
 20 Indiana Brown             10 Pittsford Su              8.34   4 
 21 Jane Hanrahan              9 Brighton                  8.51   1 
 22 Alexandra Kern             9 Wayne                     8.71   5 
 23 Maggie Leary              10 Pittsford Su              8.95   5 
 24 Brianna Freeman           11 Brighton                  8.99   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anastasia Pfieffer         9 Fairport               2:00.55  
  2 Kelsey Kaezor             10 Fairport               2:02.72  
  3 Rachel Sacks              10 Pittsford Su           2:02.73  
  4 Carlee Lenardi            10 Fairport               2:03.27  
  5 Alex LaJuett              10 Fairport               2:09.26  
  6 Kavya Kannan              11 Brighton               2:14.39  
  7 Kate Gangemi               9 Pittsford Me           2:18.55  
  8 Rachel Schaal             10 Brighton               2:20.29  
  9 Kaylan Kane                9 Pittsford Me           2:25.33  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michaela Meissner          9 Fairport               3:36.27  
  2 Kathleen Buckley          12 Pittsford Su           3:56.21  
  3 Elyssa Mountain           10 Fairport               4:02.58  
  4 Lenore Reina               9 Brockport              4:10.03  
  5 Amanda Schueckler         12 Pittsford Su           4:20.08  
  6 Elizabeth Stevens         11 Pittsford Me           4:21.82  
  7 Savoy Curry                9 Brockport              4:23.85  
  8 Megan Galabrith           10 Lyons                  4:32.20  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tori Fox                   9 Fairport               5:49.90  
  2 Emily Smith               10 Brockport              6:07.79  
  3 Kendra Michalak           10 Brockport              6:30.36  
  4 Taylor Mulligan           10 Brockport              6:37.78  
  5 Kaylan Kane                9 Pittsford Me           6:53.38  
  6 Courtney Hall             10 Lyons                  6:53.67  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Stoutz              12 Fairport              13:38.48  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel White               9 Fairport                 10.17  
  2 Jordan Jacobs              9 Fairport                 11.69  
  3 Anne Galabrith             9 Lyons                    11.96  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brighton  'C'                                       2:09.89  
  2 Brighton  'B'                                       2:12.92  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:13.02  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sami Hung-Krause          10 Brighton               4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Lauren Peakes             10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Julie Davis               11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Lauren Sanna              11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sahara DeLaughter         10 Fairport              22-11.00  
  2 Samantha Slossar          11 Brockport             21-04.25  
  3 Janie Kleinberg            9 Brighton              21-00.50  
  4 Samantha Chaplain          9 Brockport             19-06.25  
  5 Jessica Boss               9 Pittsford Me          18-02.00  
  6 Mackenzie King             9 Brighton              18-01.00  
  7 Khusbu Patel              11 Brighton              17-11.50  
  8 Hiba Iqbal                11 Pittsford Me          17-09.50  
  9 Julie Booth               11 Pittsford Me          17-05.25  
 10 Lenore Schiller            9 Pittsford Me          16-11.25  
 11 Laura Hess                 9 Pittsford Me          15-07.00  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittany Trank             7 Marcus Whitm              9.21  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makayla Prusinowski        8 Marcus Whitm           2:09.40  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audrie Prusinowski         8 Marcus Whitm             12.24  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audrie Prusinowski         8 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
  2 Makayla Prusinowski        8 Marcus Whitm           3-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittany Trank             7 Marcus Whitm          17-08.50  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mckenzie Dillard          12 Wilson Magne              5.90   1 
  2 Ismail El-amin            12 Wilson Magne              5.91   1 
  3 Da'Quan Burroughs         12 Wilson Magne              5.97   2 
  4 Nick Felice               12 Clyde-Savann              6.05   1 
  5 Todd Romano               10 Clyde-Savann              6.08   2 
  6 Brad Carroll              12 Holley                    6.14   2 
  7 Brian Shannon             10 Clyde-Savann              6.18   3 
  8 Laurence Doucette          9 Fairport                  6.18   2 
  9 Thomas Mariano            10 School Of Th              6.23   3 
 10 Brondon Jones             10 Red Creek                 6.24   4 
 11 Tyler Dancause            11 Marcus Whitm              6.24   3 
 12 Daniel Smith              11 Pittsford Su              6.27   3 
 13 Shaquan Lake              12 EAST                      6.29   8 
 14 Kenny Grady                9 Lyons                     6.33   6 
 15 Marx Jean                 11 EAST                      6.35   3 
 16 Zach Foster               12 Fairport                  6.35   3 
 17 Taquan Hardaway           11 School Of Th              6.38   4 
 18 Dequwann Robinson         12 Wilson Magne              6.40   4 
 19 Collin Burke              11 Wayland Coho              6.41   4 
 20 Jordan Fischette          10 Clyde-Savann              6.42   4 
 21 Kyle Jacobs               12 Livonia                   6.44   6 
 22 Jon Perry                 12 Red Creek                 6.45   6 
 23 Joshua Allen               9 School Of Th              6.45   6 
 24 Alec Wilbur               11 Red Creek                 6.47   7 
 25 Brant Crouse              11 Fairport                  6.50   5 
 26 Jacob Schwartz            11 Marcus Whitm              6.51   6 
 27 Josh Sykora               10 Brockport                 6.52   2 
 28 Jalen Smith               11 School Of Th              6.54   5 
 29 Kyle Cymbal               11 Wayne                     6.55   8 
 30 jose diaz                 10 Wayne                     6.57   7 
 30 Momoh Kamara               8 School Of Th              6.57   6 
 32 Tyrone Shannon             9 Clyde-Savann              6.61   9 
 33 Ryan Groat                10 Clyde-Savann              6.61   9 
 34 Kyle Pappin               12 Wayne                     6.62   8 
 34 Tristen Devlin             9 Lyons                     6.62  13 
 36 Matt Schubmehl            11 Wayland Coho              6.62  10 
 37 William Thomas            11 Wilson Magne              6.63   9 
 38 A.J. Ayers                 9 Livonia                   6.64   7 
 39 Alan Marga                12 Brockport                 6.65   8 
 40 Joshua Rodriguez          10 EAST                      6.68   7 
 41 Jamal Clark               10 Churchville-              6.69   7 
 42 Abdul Conteh               9 EAST                      6.72   9 
 43 Sean Kidder               11 Livonia                   6.73   8 
 44 David Messner             11 Livonia                   6.76  10 
 45 Donald Turner             11 School Of Th              6.77   7 
 46 Marvin Sutton-Barton      10 EAST                      6.80  10 
 47 Tyler Wolfe                9 Marcus Whitm              6.86  11 
 48 Tyler Wynn                12 Pittsford Me              6.91  12 
 49 Brady Gould               12 Wayland Coho              6.91  10 
 50 Will Kipfer               11 Churchville-              6.93  10 
 51 Michael Short             10 Wayland Coho              6.95  13 
 52 Taylor Frank              12 Pittsford Su              6.98  10 
 53 Philip Bynoe              12 School Of Th              6.99   5 
 54 Jim Muscato               12 Livonia                   7.05  11 
 55 Corey Lucey               11 Livonia                   7.13  11 
 56 Shawn Morris              10 Lyons                     7.20   5 
 57 Trent Washington          10 Churchville-              7.29  12 
 58 Alex Dickerson            12 Romulus                   7.45  12 
 59 Shaquan Leach             11 School Of Th              7.47  12 
 60 Emanuel Camerillo         11 Red Creek                 7.58  11 
 61 Louis James                9 Wayland Coho              8.13  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Mastro               12 Fairport               1:32.77  
  2 Ismail El-amin            12 Wilson Magne           1:32.85  
  3 Brandon Bachstien         12 Fairport               1:32.93  
  4 Josh Sykora               10 Brockport              1:34.60  
  5 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport              1:34.63  
  6 Marcus Elia               12 Fairport               1:34.65  
  7 Matt Olsen                11 Marcus Whitm           1:35.30  
  8 Brad Overacre             11 Lyons                  1:35.73  
  9 Trevor Stiles             11 Hornell                1:35.85  
 10 Yosef Menguistab          12 Wilson Magne           1:36.27  
 11 Tyre Smith                11 Lyons                  1:36.57  
 12 Donovan Wallace           12 Wilson Magne           1:37.15  
 13 Eric Mikols               12 Churchville-           1:37.52  
 14 Mckenzie Dillard          12 Wilson Magne           1:37.87  
 15 Da'Quan Burroughs         12 Wilson Magne           1:38.06  
 16 Brian Johnson             11 Pittsford Su           1:38.18  
 17 Jon Borek                 11 Perry                  1:39.72  
 18 Brandon Callahan           9 Brockport              1:40.04  
 19 ty petrotta               12 Wayne                  1:41.38  
 20 Issak Valashka             9 Churchville-           1:42.52  
 21 Philip Bynoe              12 School Of Th           1:43.15  
 22 John Zakhary              10 Brighton               1:43.62  
 23 Randall Lovelace          11 EAST                   1:44.20  
 24 Sean Kidder               11 Livonia                1:44.27  
 25 Joshua Allen               9 School Of Th           1:44.41  
 26 Justin Pickard            12 Churchville-           1:44.81  
 27 Chris Moretti             12 Livonia                1:44.97  
 28 Noah Santiago             10 Marcus Whitm           1:46.41  
 29 Brad Carroll              12 Holley                 1:47.14  
 30 Jack Mikols                9 Churchville-           1:47.19  
 31 william brown             12 Wilson Magne           1:47.35  
 32 Taquan Hardaway           11 School Of Th           1:47.89  
 33 Carl Laursen               9 Marcus Whitm           1:47.91  
 34 Ziad El-Bejjani           12 Wilson Magne           1:48.70  
 35 Tyler Wynn                12 Pittsford Me           1:49.06  
 36 Momoh Kamara               8 School Of Th           1:49.64  
 37 Tyler Wolfe                9 Marcus Whitm           1:49.77  
 38 Terry Seymour             11 Red Creek              1:51.13  
 39 Thomas Mariano            10 School Of Th           1:51.95  
 40 Donald Turner             11 School Of Th           1:54.90  
 41 Derrek Goers               9 Clyde-Savann           1:56.08  
 42 Matthew May               10 Wayland Coho           1:56.91  
 43 David Rosell              10 Wayland Coho           2:00.15  
 44 Mitch Carrigan            11 Clyde-Savann           2:04.45  
 45 Tyler Wandersee           11 Red Creek              2:08.03  
 46 Louis James                9 Wayland Coho           2:12.87  
 -- James Holley-Grisham      11 EAST                        DQ  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Johnson           12 Fairport               2:50.72  
  2 Will Karpie               12 Fairport               2:58.43  
  3 Seamus Sargeant           10 Fairport               3:01.20  
  4 Alex Ding                 12 Pittsford Su           3:02.21  
  5 Luke Dengler              10 Fairport               3:02.36  
  6 Scott Lang                12 Fairport               3:08.43  
  7 Ethan Taccardi            12 Pittsford Su           3:18.65  
  8 Dakota Drake              10 Red Creek              3:22.23  
  9 Horace Burghdurf          10 Red Creek              3:22.70  
 10 Max Herzog                10 Livonia                3:24.26  
 11 Kenny Buisch              12 Red Creek              3:24.51  
 12 Tristen Devlin             9 Lyons                  3:24.88  
 13 Sam Cook                   9 Lyons                  3:24.96  
 14 Ryan Black                12 Pittsford Su           3:27.37  
 15 Alex Abrey                10 Livonia                3:28.42  
 16 Justin Flagg               9 Wayland Coho           4:07.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Smith               11 Holley                 4:46.10  
  2 Brian Swider              10 Fairport               5:03.13  
  3 Trevor Stiles             11 Hornell                5:03.16  
  4 Jon Borek                 11 Perry                  5:05.64  
  5 Jacob Champlin            10 Marcus Whitm           5:11.64  
  6 Casey Heimberger          11 Churchville-           5:13.41  
  7 John Sommer               11 Brockport              5:20.99  
  8 Owen Memelo                9 Churchville-           5:30.73  
  9 Levi Malone               10 Wayland Coho           5:46.83  
 10 David Rosell              10 Wayland Coho           5:55.83  
 11 Tyler Colegrove           11 Wayland Coho           6:09.74  
 12 Donald Cobb               11 Wayland Coho           6:23.97  
 13 Justin Flagg               9 Wayland Coho           7:44.01  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Lynch               12 Pittsford Su              7.65   1 
  2 Sachar Williams           12 EAST                      8.00   1 
  3 Brendon Forsgren          12 Fairport                  8.53   1 
  4 Alec Wilbur               11 Red Creek                 9.08   2 
  5 Jared Mathews              9 Fairport                  9.19   2 
  6 Nathaniel Lindley         10 Marcus Whitm              9.36   3 
  7 Jalen Smith               11 School Of Th             10.01   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyons  'A'                                          1:44.64   3 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:46.59   1 
  3 East  'A'                                           1:46.63   1 
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:49.06   2 
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       1:49.13   1 
  6 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                               1:50.54   2 
  7 Wayne  'A'                                          1:51.12   3 
  8 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               1:51.54   2 
  9 Livonia  'A'                                        1:52.60   3 
 10 Brighton  'A'                                       1:56.35   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       3:51.50   1 
  2 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               4:00.84   1 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:13.34   1 
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:15.25   2 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           4:16.25   2 
  6 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:24.79   2 
  7 East  'A'                                           4:27.05   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Churchville-Chili  'A'                                  DNF  
 -- East  'A'                                               DNF  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport              6-04.00  
  2 Brant Crouse              11 Fairport               5-08.00  
  3 Mike Millus               11 Red Creek              5-06.00  
  4 Jared Mathews              9 Fairport               5-04.00  
  4 Parris Strickland          9 Brighton               5-04.00  
  6 Carl Laursen               9 Marcus Whitm           5-02.00  
  6 Brendon Forsgren          12 Fairport               5-02.00  
  6 Will Mangiamele           10 Pittsford Su           5-02.00  
  6 Luke Morgan               10 Hornell                5-02.00  
 10 Kody Fletcher             10 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00  
 11 Ian Foley                 11 Brockport              4-09.00  
 -- Alex Dickerson            12 Romulus                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Morgan               10 Hornell               10-06.00  
  2 Michael Kist              12 Pittsford Me           9-06.00  
  3 Kyle Cymbal               11 Wayne                  9-00.00  
  3 Alex Wheaton              12 Livonia                9-00.00  
  5 Alex Reynolds             11 Wayland Coho           7-06.00  
  6 Hunter Mills               9 Livonia                7-00.00  
 -- Aaron Faulkenberry         9 Livonia                     NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derek Jonza               12 Red Creek             42-03.00  
  2 Sean Terry                12 Hornell               40-05.00  
  3 Dustin Johnson            11 Hornell               40-02.75  
  4 Corey Hale                11 Wayland Coho          39-05.00  
  5 Austin Casey              12 Churchville-          36-09.25  
  6 Jamehr Small              10 Churchville-          36-09.00  
  7 Allyn Bixby               11 Clyde-Savann          35-10.50  
  8 josh hinz                 12 Wayne                 35-10.25  
  9 Josh Bozeat               10 Clyde-Savann          35-09.50  
 10 Artez McFadden            12 EAST                  35-05.50  
 11 Pat Deebs                 11 Hornell               34-11.75  
 12 Sam Bloomquist            12 Livonia               34-07.75  
 13 Andy Narotsky             12 Pittsford Su          34-05.50  
 14 Ben Ellingham             11 Pittsford Me          34-00.50  
 15 Nick Felice               12 Clyde-Savann          33-03.25  
 16 Dylan Shaffer             12 Wayland Coho          32-05.50  
 17 Mitch Paddock             12 Clyde-Savann          31-06.00  
 18 Will Kipfer               11 Churchville-          30-00.25  
 19 Ben Tomion                11 Marcus Whitm          30-00.00  
 20 Jake Bocianski            12 Churchville-          29-10.00  
 21 Dale Janes                12 Red Creek             29-02.00  
 22 Taylor Frank              12 Pittsford Su          29-01.25  
 23 Shaquan Leach             11 School Of Th          28-11.25  
 24 Andrew Whitbeck           12 Pittsford Me          28-08.25  
 25 Derrek Mann                9 Clyde-Savann          28-03.50  
 26 Michael Kaplan             9 Clyde-Savann          28-00.25  
 27 Jacob Vanderline          10 Clyde-Savann          27-02.00  
 28 Nikolas Bocianski         10 Churchville-          27-01.25  
 29 Andrew Mullen             11 Brighton              26-10.50  
 30 Corey Lucey               11 Livonia               26-05.00  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryan Wang                10 Pittsford Me              6.32   1 
  2 Alex Edward               11 Fairport                  6.36   2 
  3 Jiren Hailey              10 Fairport                  6.41   1 
  4 anthony marino            10 Wayne                     6.43   1 
  5 Stark Tyler               11 Fairport                  6.54   1 
  6 elijah postlehwaite        9 Wayne                     6.65   2 
  7 Ezra Celli                10 Brighton                  6.71   1 
  8 Lance Marinas             11 Pittsford Me              6.71   1 
  9 Chris Doak                10 Fairport                  7.02   3 
 10 Fawad Naqul               10 Pittsford Me              7.17   2 
 11 Thomas Pink                9 Fairport                  7.27   3 
 12 Ryan Morono                9 Pittsford Me              7.27   2 
 13 Dana Forgren              12 Fairport                  7.30   2 
 14 Samuel Spragins           11 Brockport                 7.36   3 
 15 wesley smith               8 Wayne                     7.37   3 
 16 Brian Holvey               9 Pittsford Su              7.38   2 
 17 John Hanrahan              9 Brighton                  7.99   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Gambacorta         11 Fairport               1:38.50  
  2 Matt Cupo                  9 Pittsford Su           1:42.22  
  3 Rhys Baetzhold            10 Pittsford Su           1:42.36  
  4 Shea Hall                 11 Fairport               1:42.97  
  5 Jillo Lamin               10 EAST                   1:44.57  
  6 Jai Patel                 10 Fairport               1:53.17  
  7 Jason Rowley              11 Fairport               1:54.29  
  8 Jason Kuperberg           10 Pittsford Me           1:55.00  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Monaco             10 Fairport               3:09.97  
  2 Nick Lowry                12 Fairport               3:11.30  
  3 Chad Gueli                 9 Pittsford Su           3:17.40  
  4 Sydney Telek              11 Pittsford Me           3:23.02  
  5 Chris Locke                9 Pittsford Su           3:26.11  
  6 John Tolley                9 Pittsford Me           3:46.54  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will Corbett               9 Pittsford Su           5:28.03  
  2 Aidan Murphy              11 Fairport               5:31.20  
  3 Clayton Robinson           9 Fairport               5:33.17  
  4 Jason Kuperberg           10 Pittsford Me           5:41.28  
  5 Jake Hunt                 10 Fairport               5:44.94  
  6 Sydney Telek              11 Pittsford Me           6:04.58  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Grouse              10 Fairport              11:39.67  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               1:55.49  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Owen                9 Fairport               5-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker Vivian                Brockport             34-03.50  
  2 Nathan LaClair            10 Brockport             31-02.25  
  3 Ben Clise                 10 Romulus               29-09.75  
  4 Chasen Thompson           11 Brockport             28-10.75  
  5 Nathan Ainsworth          10 Brockport             26-03.25  
  6 Ryan Gloff                 9 Brockport             25-10.00  
  7 Eddie Murray              10 Romulus               24-08.25  
  8 Chris Doak                10 Fairport              24-04.00  
  9 Patrick Cicchetti         10 Brockport             23-03.50  
 10 Brian Holvey               9 Pittsford Su          22-00.00  
 11 Austin Donohue             9 Brockport             21-02.00  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steven Gillespie           7 Red Creek                 6.79   1 
  2 Alecs Burger               8 Red Creek                 6.85   1 
  3 David Balcer               8 Romulus                   7.36   1 
  4 Scott Phillips             8 Red Creek                 7.50   1 
  5 ian ciulla                 7 Wayne                     7.57   1 
  6 Derrick Millus             8 Red Creek                 7.89   2 
  7 James Curtis               7 Red Creek                 7.96   2 
  8 Ben Wiant                  7 Romulus                   8.09   2 
  9 Cristian Brown             7 Red Creek                 8.15   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alan Park                  7 Red Creek              2:01.57  
  2 Scott Phillips             8 Red Creek              2:07.64  
  3 Steven Gillespie           7 Red Creek              2:15.20  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alecs Burger               8 Red Creek              4-03.00  
  1 David Balcer               8 Romulus                4-03.00  
  1 Alan Park                  7 Red Creek              4-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Wiant                  7 Romulus               20-06.00