Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2012 03:39 PM
                             AQ-Meet2 - 1/28/2012                              
                                    Aquinas                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Demonica Stanley           9 Edison Tech               6.34  
  2 Tanisha Love              11 Edison Tech               6.44  
  3 Chyna Harris              11 Edison Tech               6.54  
  3 Camaria Long              12 Aquinas                   6.54  
  5 Nyasia Mercado            10 Edison Tech               6.64  
  6 Kasiedra Wade             10 School Of Th              6.94  
  6 Shaniece Blair            10 Edison Tech               6.94  
  8 Shannon Thomas             9 Edison Tech               7.14  
  9 Sensorya Shelton-Ford      9 Edison Tech               7.34  
 10 Claudia Kaplun             9 Aquinas                   7.44  
 11 Imani Celestine            9 School Of Th              7.54  
 12 Alexis Villarrubia         7 Aquinas                   7.94  
 
Girls 600 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camaria Long              12 Aquinas                1:53.64  
  2 Tanisha Love              11 Edison Tech            1:59.84  
  3 Kasiedra Wade             10 School Of Th           2:02.34  
  4 Nyasia Mercado            10 Edison Tech            2:03.84  
  5 Amahtala Walker           12 School Of Th           2:06.84  
  6 Demonica Stanley           9 Edison Tech            2:08.84  
  7 Joyce Parker               9 School Of Th           2:13.74  
  8 Imani Celestine            9 School Of Th           2:27.64  
  9 Chyna Harris              11 Edison Tech            2:45.24  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Mosher             12 Aquinas                3:33.74  
  2 Zaila Foster               8 School Of Th           4:07.34  
  3 Murphy Smyth              12 Aquinas                4:31.34  
 
Girls 40 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Thomas             9 Edison Tech               8.74  
  2 Sensorya Shelton-Ford      9 Edison Tech               8.94  
  3 Nyasia Mercado            10 Edison Tech              11.14  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Yare                 10 Aquinas                4-06.00  
  1 Jenna Siracuse            10 Wayne                  4-06.00  
  3 Adeline Runkle             9 Wayne                  4-04.00  
  4 Ali Noll                  10 Aquinas                4-02.00  
  4 Claudia Kaplun             9 Aquinas                4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ariel Ashline-Winters     11 Wayne                  7-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amber Thomas              10 Aquinas               14-08.50  
  2 Ariel Ashline-Winters     11 Wayne                 14-04.00  
  3 Sarah Dambra              11 Aquinas               13-05.50  
  4 Mone Rodgers               9 School Of Th          12-11.75  
  5 Shaniece Blair            10 Edison Tech           11-11.50  
  6 Amanda Littere            12 Aquinas               11-05.25  
  7 Becky Drexler             11 Aquinas               11-04.25  
  8 Shannon Thomas             9 Edison Tech           11-03.25  
  9 Alexis Villarrubia         7 Aquinas                8-10.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amber Thomas              10 Aquinas               32-05.25  
  2 Ariel Ashline-Winters     11 Wayne                 30-02.50  
  3 Quinn Hennessy            11 Wayne                 29-11.25  
  4 Becky Drexler             11 Aquinas               27-05.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mone Rodgers               9 School Of Th          27-02.25  
  2 Chyna Harris              11 Edison Tech           25-10.25  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daekwan Garfield           9 Edison Tech               5.84  
  2 Nile Saahir               12 Edison Tech               5.94  
  3 Tyre Douglas              12 Edison Tech               6.04  
  4 Kaishaun Cathey           11 Edison Tech               6.14  
  4 Terrance Richards          9 Aquinas                   6.14  
  6 Darius Dillard             9 Edison Tech               6.34  
  7 Joshua Allen               9 School Of Th              6.54  
  7 Jalen Smith               11 School Of Th              6.54  
  9 Richard Cowans            10 Edison Tech               6.64  
 10 Donald Turner             11 School Of Th              6.74  
 10 Malik Jones                9 Edison Tech               6.74  
 10 Momoh Kamara               8 School Of Th              6.74  
 13 Philip Bynoe              12 School Of Th              7.04  
 14 Alec Cowans                9 Edison Tech               8.34  
 
Boys 600 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nile Saahir               12 Edison Tech            1:42.14  
  2 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech            1:42.54  
  3 Philip Bynoe              12 School Of Th           1:45.64  
  4 Daekwan Garfield           9 Edison Tech            1:46.24  
  5 Richard Cowans            10 Edison Tech            1:47.04  
  6 Darius Dillard             9 Edison Tech            1:47.64  
  7 Momoh Kamara               8 School Of Th           1:48.74  
  8 Vamunyah Kamara           10 Edison Tech            1:48.84  
  9 Joshua Allen               9 School Of Th           1:49.44  
 10 Donald Turner             11 School Of Th           1:58.54  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyre Douglas              12 Edison Tech            3:07.14  
  2 Wyatt Lawler              11 Aquinas                3:09.94  
 
Boys 40 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard Cowans            10 Edison Tech               8.74  
  2 Greg Pardner              11 Aquinas                  10.14  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyre Douglas              12 Edison Tech            5-06.00  
  1 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech            5-06.00  
  3 Nathan Bardeen            10 Aquinas                5-04.00  
  3 Isaac Darling             10 Aquinas                5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Darling             10 Aquinas                8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 mike morgan               12 Wayne                 19-02.00  
  2 Matt Roorda               12 Aquinas               17-02.75  
  3 Thomas Mariano            10 School Of Th          15-09.75  
  4 Anthony Licata            11 Aquinas               14-11.25  
  5 Chris Begy                 9 Aquinas               14-02.25  
  6 Greg Pardner              11 Aquinas               11-11.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaishaun Cathey           11 Edison Tech           42-04.00  
  2 Thomas Mariano            10 School Of Th          32-08.00  
  3 Chris Begy                 9 Aquinas               32-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Hillaire           11 Aquinas               37-00.25  
  2 Vamunyah Kamara           10 Edison Tech           34-07.50  
  3 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech           32-06.75  
  4 Joe Fulmore                9 Aquinas               31-02.75  
  5 Alec Cowans                9 Edison Tech           27-07.00