Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2012 01:34 PM
                          RWTL-groups BE - 1/28/2012                           
                                   NY Chiro                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Emem Ikpot                 9 Mercy                     6.61   1 
  2 Rachel Olson              11 Canandaigua               6.72   1 
  3 Kalea Burks                9 West Irondeq              6.81   1 
  4 Ronika Frith              10 West Irondeq              6.81   1 
  5 Dayonna Holmes            11 Charlotte                 6.98   1 
  6 Antoinette Breedlove      11 Mercy                     6.98   2 
  7 Amanda Mietus              9 Mercy                     7.14   2 
  8 Casey Pollack             11 Greece Athen              7.23   3 
  9 Breanna Bernardi          12 Bishop Kearn              7.26   2 
 10 Angelique Hargrove        11 Charlotte                 7.33   3 
 11 Heather Groot             11 Canandaigua               7.35   2 
 12 Olivia Lawler             12 Canandaigua               7.37   3 
 13 Veronica Wojnowski         7 East Irondeq              7.42   3 
 14 Abby Merritt              11 East Irondeq              7.53   3 
 15 Kateryna Babchuk          12 Spencerport               7.60   4 
 16 Bryce Felton               8 Mercy                     7.79   2 
 17 Marisa Bernardi           10 Bishop Kearn              7.81   4 
 18 Gabrielle Reid            11 East Irondeq              7.82   4 
 19 Ashley Jackson            10 Spencerport               7.88   4 
 20 Jessica Alletto           12 Spencerport               8.03   5 
 21 Addie Forrester           10 Canandaigua               8.06   3 
 22 Alexandra Cator           11 Canandaigua               8.22   5 
 23 Kan Pitharattanatip       12 Canandaigua               8.89   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan McCormick          12 Canandaigua            1:46.36  
  2 Kathleen McCormick        12 Canandaigua            1:46.43  
  3 Lauren D'Amore            11 Canandaigua            1:46.57  
  4 Georgia Tuttle            11 West Irondeq           1:46.93  
  5 Stephanie Wojnowski        9 East Irondeq           1:48.95  
  6 Sarah Bronk               10 Mercy                  1:49.13  
  7 Janelle Handley            9 Greece Athen           1:55.66  
  8 Jennie Bruno              12 Bishop Kearn           1:57.52  
  9 Lauren Bates              10 Canandaigua            1:58.01  
 10 Autumn Beckens            12 Sodus                  1:58.58  
 11 Jessica Esten             11 Spencerport            2:00.24  
 12 Zoe Herrick               10 Greece Odyss           2:01.73  
 13 Dayonna Holmes            11 Charlotte              2:01.95  
 14 Marsadez Diver            10 Sodus                  2:08.24  
 15 Lexine Wilkas              9 West Irondeq           2:12.87  
 16 Cydney Benjamin           10 Bishop Kearn           2:14.39  
 17 Christine Glover          12 Spencerport            2:15.27  
 18 Casey Pollack             11 Greece Athen           2:23.33  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendall D'Amore           11 Canandaigua            3:16.32  
  2 Rachel Caterisano         11 Mercy                  3:29.50  
  3 Janelle Handley            9 Greece Athen           3:41.18  
  4 Mackenzie Hulme            9 Canandaigua            3:48.31  
  5 Lauren Schaefer           10 Canandaigua            3:50.52  
  6 Madison Rice              10 Canandaigua            3:51.45  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Lozy-Lester           8 Mercy                  5:59.49  
  2 Sarah Bushey              10 Bishop Kearn           7:48.77  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Wojnowski        9 East Irondeq          11:58.57  
  2 Veronica Wojnowski         7 East Irondeq          12:00.28  
  3 Sarah Bushey              10 Bishop Kearn          15:46.29  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gwyneth Daunton           12 West Irondeq              9.59   2 
  2 Zoe Herrick               10 Greece Odyss              9.62   2 
  3 Sarah Cedruly             11 Mercy                     9.66   1 
  4 Casey Leader              10 Spencerport               9.68   1 
  5 Elizabeth Maffett         11 Spencerport               9.77   1 
  6 Breanna Bernardi          12 Bishop Kearn              9.95   2 
  7 Zoe Kendrick              10 West Irondeq             10.07   3 
  8 Nathena Brown             11 Bishop Kearn             10.08   1 
  9 Jessica Higgins           10 West Irondeq             10.82   3 
 10 Rose Marchand              9 Mercy                    10.91   3 
 11 Sarah Gulino              11 Sodus                    11.14   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:01.49   1 
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          2:03.04   1 
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:03.53   1 
  4 West Irondequoit  'A'                               2:07.29   2 
  5 East Irondequoit  'B'                               2:13.88   2 
  6 Spencerport  'B'                                    2:16.01   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:44.27  
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:48.54  
  3 Batavia  'B'                                        5:07.12  
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    5:07.41  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         12:02.98  
  2 Mercy  'B'                                         12:16.40  
  3 Mercy  'C'                                         12:56.33  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Fisher              11 Greece Athen           5-02.00  
  2 Jessica Locke             11 Canandaigua            4-10.00  
  2 Joanna Heath              11 West Irondeq           4-10.00  
  4 Nathena Brown             11 Bishop Kearn           4-06.00  
  5 Phoebe Holmsten            9 Mercy                  4-02.00  
  5 Lindsay Wrobel            11 Batavia                4-02.00  
  7 Eva Janofsky               9 Batavia                3-10.00  
 -- Kateryna Babchuk          12 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Madeline Pizzo             8 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Gillmor           12 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
  2 Kendall D'Amore           11 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
  2 Sydney Reber              10 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
  2 Briana Freeman            10 East Irondeq           6-06.00  
  2 Kristyn Mott               9 Batavia                6-06.00  
  2 Sydney Durawa              9 Batavia                6-06.00  
  7 Elizabeth Babb            10 Spencerport            6-00.00  
  7 Olivia Yavorek            10 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
  9 Madeline Pizzo             8 Mercy                  5-06.00  
 -- Mackenzie Swartout        12 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kierra Carter             10 Mercy                 32-11.00  
  2 Erin Geen                 11 Mercy                 28-05.50  
  3 Katrina Gladstone         12 Mercy                 28-00.50  
  4 Courtney Jones            10 Batavia               27-02.00  
  5 Jenna Mancuso             11 Batavia               26-11.50  
  6 Alexandra Fox             12 Canandaigua           25-08.00  
  7 Jessica Locke             11 Canandaigua           25-07.50  
  8 Amanda Yavorek            11 Canandaigua           25-06.00  
  9 Kendall Cyr               10 Canandaigua           23-09.50  
 10 Mackenzie Swartout        12 Mercy                 22-10.50  
 11 Brinna Tansey             10 Canandaigua           22-07.50  
 12 Monica LaBorde            10 Mercy                 22-00.50  
 12 Dora Devay                10 Batavia               22-00.50  
 14 Krista Reger              10 Spencerport           21-09.00  
 15 Amy Hoffman                9 Canandaigua           20-04.50  
 16 Brianna Stigler           11 Canandaigua           20-02.50  
 17 Christine Glover          12 Spencerport           17-08.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Hann                11 Mercy                  9:41.24  
  2 Lauren Gardner            12 Canandaigua            9:47.17  
  3 Lindsay Wrobel            11 Batavia                9:58.86  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ngolo Kitenge             11 Greece Athen              7.15   1 
  2 Latricia Agee             10 Greece Athen              7.45   1 
  3 Susan Doan                 9 Greece Athen              7.59   2 
  4 Jamie Putt                 9 Spencerport               7.66   1 
  5 Shea Kinsella              9 Spencerport               7.70   2 
  6 Elizabeth Emerson          9 Batavia                   7.70   1 
  7 Jessika Rodriguez          9 Spencerport               7.73   2 
  8 Jenna Putt                 9 Spencerport               7.74   2 
  9 Liz Smith                  9 Batavia                   7.85   2 
 10 Claire Teal                9 Greece Athen              7.89   2 
 11 Sade Moten                11 Greece Athen              8.01   3 
 12 Samantha Cseplo           10 Sodus                     8.40   3 
 13 Rosa Munoz                 9 Sodus                     8.46   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Dispenza           9 Batavia                2:02.11  
  2 Ngolo Kitenge             11 Greece Athen           2:12.92  
  3 Susan Doan                 9 Greece Athen           2:17.52  
  4 Claire Teal                9 Greece Athen           2:28.34  
  5 Latricia Agee             10 Greece Athen           2:28.70  
  6 Sade Moten                11 Greece Athen           2:44.99  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Huff            12 Mercy                  3:59.64  
  2 Tara Knothe               11 Mercy                  4:15.57  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Wagner               9 Batavia                6:12.41  
  2 Kaylee Cassidy             9 Batavia                6:13.36  
  3 Samantha Wingate           9 Batavia                6:38.06  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kate Bianchi              10 Mercy                 12:54.08  
  2 Elisha Earley              9 Mercy                 12:59.45  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'B'                                          5:28.78  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nina Difante              10 Batavia                4-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liz Smith                  9 Batavia               22-07.00  
  2 Elizabeth Emerson          9 Batavia               22-01.00  
  3 Nina Difante              10 Batavia               20-08.00  
  4 Molly Weaver              11 Canandaigua           19-07.50  
  5 Brittney Montgomery        9 Spencerport           18-00.50  
  6 Alexandria Rodriguez       9 Spencerport           18-00.00  
  7 Maddi Bartz               10 Batavia               17-06.00  
  7 Jessika Rodriguez          9 Spencerport           17-06.00  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackie Barclay             7 Sodus                     7.86  
  2 Katelyn Corp               7 Batavia                   8.06  
  3 Hali Johnson               8 Sodus                     8.07  
  4 Rachel Flint               7 Batavia                   8.52  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Brumber             7 Batavia                2:13.95  
  2 Aja Lecointe-Wilkinson     7 Batavia                2:35.82  
  3 Mckenzie Acker             7 Batavia                2:42.75  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Mosley                8 Batavia                4:19.47  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Maltese             7 Batavia                  11.02  
  2 Brooke Brumber             7 Batavia                  11.06  
  3 Hali Johnson               8 Sodus                    11.19  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        2:38.38  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        5:54.93  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Celia Flynn                7 Batavia               20-11.00  
  2 Tiffany Suozzi             8 Batavia               18-06.00  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peter Ta                  12 Spencerport               5.91   1 
  2 Rob Williams              11 Spencerport               6.06   1 
  3 Devon Marshall            11 Spencerport               6.06   1 
  4 Dylan Scott               11 West Irondeq              6.08   1 
  5 Jeremiah Ortiz            11 East Irondeq              6.13   2 
  6 Julio Santos              10 Greece Athen              6.24   2 
  7 Jason Stewart             12 East Irondeq              6.29   3 
  8 Omari Brown               11 East Irondeq              6.32   2 
  9 Ronnell Walker            11 East Irondeq              6.34   2 
 10 Gregory Siebert           12 Bishop Kearn              6.38   6 
 11 Lucas DeGaetano           11 Canandaigua               6.38   4 
 12 Kyle Coburn               10 Spencerport               6.43   4 
 13 Junior Morris             10 East Irondeq              6.46   4 
 14 Zack Lindsay              10 Sodus                     6.51   3 
 15 Justice Jackson-Dean      10 Charlotte                 6.53   5 
 16 Andrew Elling             12 Greece Odyss              6.55   2 
 17 Nick Rizzo                11 Greece Odyss              6.57   6 
 18 Justin Frazier             9 Charlotte                 6.61   4 
 19 Jake Thide                 9 West Irondeq              6.65   5 
 20 Marquis Smith              9 Charlotte                 6.65   3 
 21 Noah Marthaller           10 Canandaigua               6.72   5 
 22 Samuel Baker               9 Canandaigua               6.80   5 
 23 Mazin Mohamed             11 East Irondeq              6.82   7 
 24 Patrick Dalton             9 Canandaigua               6.85   7 
 25 Stephen Richardson        12 Canandaigua               6.86   7 
 26 Glen Jeter                11 Spencerport               6.89   7 
 27 Frank Bruno               10 Bishop Kearn              6.92   6 
 28 Allen Saysone             11 West Irondeq              6.92   5 
 29 Nick Hadgis               10 Bishop Kearn              6.97   7 
 30 Matthew Tomkinson         12 Batavia                   7.03   6 
 31 Jon Gelinas               10 Canandaigua               7.06   6 
 32 Warren Krasz               9 West Irondeq              7.29   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nate Howe                 10 McQuaid                1:37.53  
  2 David Ingraham            10 McQuaid                1:37.60  
  3 Chad Dunham               11 Spencerport            1:38.96  
  4 Ben Schantz               11 McQuaid                1:39.18  
  5 Harrison Kay              12 Canandaigua            1:39.66  
  6 Zach Koester              12 Charlotte              1:40.77  
  7 Josh Dyrland              10 West Irondeq           1:40.89  
  8 Nicholas Siebert          12 Bishop Kearn           1:41.79  
  9 Dane Martella-Tascik      11 Bishop Kearn           1:43.18  
 10 Jeff Mangiafesto          12 Greece Odyss           1:43.75  
 11 Chris Bond                11 Greece Athen           1:44.82  
 12 Julio Santos              10 Greece Athen           1:47.07  
 13 Christian Astigarraga     11 West Irondeq           1:47.31  
 14 Quinton Marchand          11 Bishop Kearn           1:48.51  
 15 Jake Twardowski           12 Batavia                1:48.70  
 16 Ben Boseck                12 Canandaigua            1:51.78  
 17 Alex Wiegand              10 Greece Athen           1:51.89  
 18 Justice Jackson-Dean      10 Charlotte              1:52.78  
 19 Jonathan Kordiyok         11 Canandaigua            1:53.09  
 20 Ryan Miller               11 Bishop Kearn           1:55.13  
 21 Brian Palamar             11 Bishop Kearn           1:56.28  
 22 Andrew Elling             12 Greece Odyss           2:00.34  
 23 Warren Krasz               9 West Irondeq           2:04.55  
 24 Allen Saysone             11 West Irondeq           2:08.90  
 25 Warren Dodson             12 Charlotte              2:08.98  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander Jermyn          12 Spencerport            2:49.73  
  2 Melvin Dillard-Deas       12 Charlotte              2:51.03  
  3 Michael Eyerman           12 McQuaid                2:56.89  
  4 Justin Young              10 Spencerport            3:07.35  
  5 Danny Ruddy               11 West Irondeq           3:10.39  
  6 Ben Shelton               10 West Irondeq           3:11.96  
  7 Jeff Mangiafesto          12 Greece Odyss           3:14.91  
  8 Tim Martin                10 Batavia                3:15.77  
  9 Tamere Kendrick            9 Charlotte              3:15.79  
 10 Earl Williams             10 Charlotte              3:17.80  
 11 Zack Lindsay              10 Sodus                  3:19.23  
 12 Christian Devlin          10 Greece Odyss           3:19.77  
 13 Tyvearl Williams           9 Charlotte              3:20.25  
 14 Dyquone Gamble            11 Charlotte              3:29.16  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melvin Dillard-Deas       12 Charlotte              5:22.96  
  2 Gyasi Lake                10 East Irondeq           5:23.00  
  3 Tyler Goolsby             12 Charlotte              5:25.65  
  4 Ben Shelton               10 West Irondeq           5:25.86  
  5 Danny Ruddy               11 West Irondeq           5:31.26  
  6 Dyquone Gamble            11 Charlotte              5:36.88  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Dyrland              10 West Irondeq          10:14.67  
  2 Matt Koss                 10 West Irondeq          11:55.04  
  3 Quinton Marchand          11 Bishop Kearn          12:36.01  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin Boggs            12 Spencerport               7.74   1 
  2 Alex Wiegand              10 Greece Athen              8.33   1 
  3 Brandon Jermyn            10 Spencerport               8.38   3 
  4 Chris Bond                11 Greece Athen              8.54   2 
  5 Zach Shackelford          11 West Irondeq              8.77   1 
  6 Kenny Sadeghi             11 Canandaigua               9.06   2 
  7 Warren Dodson             12 Charlotte                 9.57   3 
  8 Gyasi Lake                10 East Irondeq              9.62   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:44.42   1 
  2 Spencerport  'B'                                    1:46.63   2 
  3 East Irondequoit  'A'                               1:48.50   1 
  4 Canandaigua  'B'                                    1:54.43   3 
  5 East Irondequoit  'B'                               1:55.97   3 
  6 Batavia  'B'                                        2:00.08   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:56.28  
  2 McQuaid  'A'                                        3:59.09  
  3 Spencerport  'B'                                    4:07.56  
  4 West Irondequoit  'A'                               4:09.90  
  5 Greece Athena  'A'                                  4:22.47  
  6 Batavia  'B'                                        4:22.99  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                   10:55.08  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Jackson             12 Spencerport            5-10.00  
  1 Alexander Cordts          12 Spencerport            5-10.00  
  3 Tyler Kuhn                11 Batavia                4-10.00  
  3 Tim Martin                10 Batavia                4-10.00  
  5 Mathew Grace              11 Batavia                4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devin Hoffer              12 Greece Athen          11-09.00  
  2 Anthony Mitchell          11 Spencerport            8-06.00  
  3 Kevin Palmisano            9 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 -- Daniel Hart               11 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Cribbin              11 West Irondeq          47-04.00  
  2 Delano Reid               11 East Irondeq          45-02.00  
  3 Joe Maurer                10 West Irondeq          35-02.00  
  4 Benjamin Boggs            12 Spencerport           35-01.00  
  5 John Johnson              12 Spencerport           34-09.00  
  6 Jeremy Roberts            12 Canandaigua           34-06.50  
  7 Brody Watson              12 Canandaigua           34-04.00  
  8 Tymon Nechipurenko        10 West Irondeq          33-06.00  
  9 Gavin Tansey              12 Canandaigua           32-10.50  
 10 Zach Herring              11 Canandaigua           32-07.50  
 11 Dylan Lashure              9 Batavia               32-03.00  
 12 Tyler James               11 Canandaigua           32-02.00  
 13 Warren Dodson             12 Charlotte             31-06.50  
 14 Ryan Ruckle               12 Canandaigua           31-05.50  
 15 Charles Wroten            10 Batavia               31-00.00  
 16 Nick Rizzo                11 Greece Odyss          30-06.50  
 17 Gunner Rapone              9 Batavia               29-10.50  
 18 Jordan Richards            9 Charlotte             29-09.00  
 19 Aaron Fisher              10 Batavia               29-06.00  
 20 Oliver Love               12 Canandaigua           29-03.50  
 21 Marcus Maddox             11 West Irondeq          28-10.00  
 22 Marquise Scott            10 Charlotte             28-05.50  
 23 Glen Jeter                11 Spencerport           26-03.00  
 24 Corey Reichart            12 Batavia               25-10.00  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Kephart           10 Greece Athen              6.44   1 
  2 Ryan Camera               10 Greece Athen              6.57   1 
  3 Kevin Garcia              12 Greece Athen              6.64   2 
  4 Bradley Boester           10 East Irondeq              6.66   1 
  5 Sean Robinson             10 Spencerport               6.68   2 
  6 David Doan                10 Greece Athen              6.72   1 
  7 Kenny Griffin              9 Batavia                   6.76   1 
  8 Mike Celestino            10 Greece Athen              6.80   2 
  9 Atiba McLaren              8 McQuaid                   6.82   2 
 10 Immanuel Butler            9 Greece Odyss              6.93   1 
 11 Eric Veltre                9 McQuaid                   6.94   2 
 12 Jacob Latiuk              10 Greece Athen              6.96   2 
 13 Cameron Gross             10 Greece Athen              7.12   3 
 14 Kyle Richards              9 East Irondeq              7.19   3 
 15 Deodrick Barnes           10 McQuaid                   7.26   4 
 16 Vincent Polimeni          10 Greece Athen              7.34   3 
 17 Zach Mangiafesto           8 Greece Odyss              7.36   3 
 18 Brandon Oun               12 Batavia                   7.54   3 
 19 Erik Guerrero              9 McQuaid                   7.57   4 
 20 Ryan Lehmann               8 Greece Odyss              7.61   4 
 21 Jordan Fluker              9 Batavia                   8.27   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Gublo                 8 Greece Odyss           1:45.23  
  2 Patrick Lozy-Lester       10 McQuaid                1:46.09  
  3 Atiba McLaren              8 McQuaid                1:51.24  
  4 Nate Ernst                   Batavia                2:00.84  
  5 Cameron Gross             10 Greece Athen           2:02.51  
  6 Mike Iati                 12 Greece Athen           2:05.11  
  7 Immanuel Butler            9 Greece Odyss           2:14.38  
  8 Zach Mangiafesto           8 Greece Odyss           2:14.92  
  9 Ryan Lehmann               8 Greece Odyss           2:17.40  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Hitzfield           10 Spencerport            3:46.21  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Gublo                 8 Greece Odyss           5:28.56  
  2 Mike Iati                 12 Greece Athen           5:51.26  
 -- Eric Dilaura               9 Batavia                    DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'C'                                  1:58.65  
  2 East Irondequoit  'C'                               2:18.94  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Baker                 9 Spencerport            5-00.00  
  2 Sean Robinson             10 Spencerport            4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Maniace             9 Batavia                7-06.00  
  2 Eric McWethy              10 Batavia                6-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Garcia              12 Greece Athen          31-07.50  
  2 Bradley Boester           10 East Irondeq          31-02.50  
  3 Jacob Latiuk              10 Greece Athen          30-03.00  
  4 Jose Ortiz                11 East Irondeq          27-11.25  
  5 Deodrick Barnes           10 McQuaid               27-04.00  
  6 Erik Guerrero              9 McQuaid               26-07.00  
  7 Vincent Polimeni          10 Greece Athen          23-02.00  
  8 Eric Veltre                9 McQuaid               20-04.50  
  9 William Burnett           10 East Irondeq          19-03.25  
 10 Adam Abate                10 East Irondeq          18-08.50  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Marrocco            8 Batavia                   6.76  
  2 Nick Johnson               8 Batavia                   6.84  
  3 Addison Pitcher            8 Batavia                   7.71  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaysen Wylie               8 Batavia                1:53.52  
  2 Nick Callisher             8 Batavia                1:56.48  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Hughes             8 Batavia                4:10.54  
  2 Callum Jantzi              8 Batavia                4:10.80  
  3 Alex Snell                 7 Batavia                4:25.43  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis Leone                8 Batavia                5:28.50  
  2 John Whitescarver          8 Batavia                5:37.97  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        2:19.06  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        4:39.17  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis Leone                8 Batavia                4-04.00  
  1 Tyler Gaus                 8 Batavia                4-04.00  
  3 John Whitescarver          8 Batavia                4-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison Pitcher            8 Batavia               26-01.00