Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2012 11:15 AM
                          RWTL-groups CF - 1/28/2012                           
                                   NY Chiro                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Phillips          11 Palmyra-Mace              6.44   1 
  2 Jocelyn Porter            11 Ben Franklin              6.59   1 
  3 shaquenta Wilson          12 John Marshal              6.83   1 
  4 Shelby Hutton              8 Palmyra-Mace              6.88   1 
  5 Alexis Ginther            11 Williamson                6.97   2 
  6 Sarah Shellard            11 Victor                    6.98   2 
  7 Samantha Gagliano         10 Palmyra-Mace              7.01   3 
  8 Kelsey Kramberg           10 Webster Schr              7.05   2 
  9 Noelle Morabito           12 East Rochest              7.06   1 
 10 Malecka Pickard           11 North Rose W              7.08   2 
 11 Carlie Austin             11 Victor                    7.10   2 
 12 Alyssia Soto              10 Waterloo                  7.12   3 
 13 Megan Fenn                10 Victor                    7.12   5 
 14 Aleha Bennett             12 John Marshal              7.18   4 
 15 Jordan Osborne            10 Waterloo                  7.18   3 
 16 Bree Love                 11 Victor                    7.19   4 
 17 Jovanna Miller            10 Newark                    7.21   2 
 18 Julie Shevlin             11 Greece Arcad              7.21   3 
 19 Rachel Yuhas              11 Rush Henriet              7.23   3 
 20 Emma Doran                10 Victor                    7.27   4 
 21 Mercedes McGloon          10 Waterloo                  7.32   7 
 22 Emily Rodger              11 Waterloo                  7.36   5 
 23 Rylee Arnold               9 Palmyra-Mace              7.37   6 
 24 Karina Soto                7 Waterloo                  7.38   5 
 25 Janine Dalistan           12 Victor                    7.38   4 
 26 Emily Bolt                12 Victor                    7.38   6 
 27 Rebecca LeGrett           11 Victor                    7.40   6 
 28 Kathryn Sciandra          11 Palmyra-Mace              7.42   5 
 29 Tianna Gunnis              8 Penfield                  7.44   3 
 30 Tori Poplaski             11 Waterloo                  7.44   5 
 31 Ariana Mastrangelo         9 Waterloo                  7.45   6 
 32 Courtney Simon            11 Penfield                  7.45   7 
 33 Rebecca O'Keefe           12 Penfield                  7.48   6 
 34 Meredith VanNostrand      12 Palmyra-Mace              7.50   8 
 35 Nicole Megali              9 Victor                    7.51   8 
 36 Sophie Osytek             10 Waterloo                  7.54   7 
 37 Sam Fergusson              9 Waterloo                  7.66   7 
 38 Crista Curry              12 Palmyra-Mace              7.66   7 
 39 Michelle Taylor           12 Webster Schr              7.67   1 
 40 Kristen Kisner            12 Waterloo                  7.73   7 
 41 Abby Weaver               10 Waterloo                  7.73   9 
 42 Mikala Miller             11 Palmyra-Mace              7.74   8 
 43 Catherine Smith           11 North Rose W              7.75   9 
 44 Grace Zimmerman           12 Victor                    7.75  10 
 45 Jamy Krenz                12 Palmyra-Mace              7.80   8 
 46 Chelsey Stock              9 Waterloo                  7.86   8 
 47 Brittany Washburn         12 Waterloo                  7.90  11 
 48 Elsa Jorgensen            10 Waterloo                  7.91   9 
 49 Kaitlyn Ritz              10 Victor                    8.09  10 
 50 Irene Zimmerman           10 Victor                    8.12  10 
 51 Dana Eaton                 9 Newark                    8.14   9 
 52 Amy Kuehnert              12 Red Jacket                8.17   9 
 53 Kaylie Benjamin           12 Waterloo                  8.20  10 
 54 Ariel Swann                9 Newark                    8.27  11 
 55 Cassandra Olsson          12 Palmyra-Mace              8.32  10 
 56 Meghan Cole                9 Waterloo                  8.57  11 
 57 Tiffany Pascarella        10 Waterloo                  8.89  12 
 58 Allison Dressing           9 Waterloo                  9.29  11 
 59 Emilyn Goodman             9 Waterloo                  9.34  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eileen O'Hara             11 Webster Thom           1:45.43  
  2 Natalie Hoppe             10 Penfield               1:52.56  
  3 Laura Adams               10 Webster Thom           1:54.34  
  4 Lydia Mazza               11 Victor                 1:54.68  
  5 Nicole Carfagno           10 Victor                 1:55.42  
  6 Danielle Alexander        11 Palmyra-Mace           1:56.17  
  7 Nicole Zoyhofski          12 Webster Thom           1:56.43  
  8 Kendra Varva              10 Waterloo               1:56.55  
  9 Tabitha Truelson           8 Penfield               1:56.67  
 10 Colleen Miller             9 Webster Schr           1:56.98  
 11 Samantha VanGee           11 Marion                 1:57.61  
 12 Aleece Case                8 Palmyra-Mace           1:59.50  
 13 Samantha Gardner          11 North Rose W           1:59.58  
 14 Nanaka Kohlbach           11 Webster Schr           1:59.86  
 15 Alexa Foley                9 Victor                 2:00.24  
 16 Brenna Raes               11 Marion                 2:00.44  
 17 Katelyn Chiccino          11 Red Jacket             2:00.58  
 18 Cynthia Nguyen            11 Webster Thom           2:00.99  
 19 Kaylyn Whitney            11 Marion                 2:02.09  
 20 Elaina Sindoni            10 Waterloo               2:02.59  
 21 Shelby VanRoo             12 Greece Arcad           2:02.92  
 22 Kerri Kaiser              12 Rush Henriet           2:03.13  
 23 Logan Salamone            12 Marion                 2:04.64  
 24 Dominique Nagasawa         9 Victor                 2:05.13  
 25 Kelly Hurlburt            11 Webster Thom           2:05.44  
 26 Lindsay Roden             11 Marion                 2:05.81  
 27 Alyssa Overton             9 Waterloo               2:05.98  
 28 Bethany Van Pelt           8 East Rochest           2:06.33  
 29 Jaime Kurmis               8 East Rochest           2:10.44  
 30 Amanda Wersinger           9 Newark                 2:12.25  
 31 Hanna Cheasman             8 Red Jacket             2:13.24  
 32 Sharon Ricci              12 East Rochest           2:21.55  
 33 Tanisha Montes            12 Ben Franklin           2:22.52  
 34 Nicole Barron             12 Williamson             2:23.06  
 35 Allison Dressing           9 Waterloo               2:29.65  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon O'Hara            12 Webster Thom           3:10.18  
  2 Sarah Coon                12 Red Jacket             3:11.57  
  3 Valerie Palermo           11 Webster Schr           3:15.53  
  4 Alaina Bailey             12 Webster Schr           3:22.93  
  5 Daria Stacy                9 Webster Thom           3:29.29  
  6 Rachel Rowles             10 Palmyra-Mace           3:29.33  
  7 Alyssa Ash                10 Webster Schr           3:31.86  
  8 Morgan Urbanek            11 Webster Schr           3:33.69  
  9 Claire McClusky           10 Penfield               3:35.16  
 10 Devon Donatello           12 Palmyra-Mace           3:35.83  
 11 Eleni Fleckenstein         9 Victor                 3:36.33  
 12 Erin Graham                8 Palmyra-Mace           3:36.49  
 13 Jordan Hurlbut             8 Palmyra-Mace           3:39.43  
 14 Hanna Savage              10 Victor                 3:40.81  
 15 Rachel Dobjeleski         10 Rush Henriet           3:42.76  
 16 Marie Black               12 Palmyra-Mace           3:42.95  
 17 Heather Kramberg          11 Williamson             3:50.74  
 18 Claire Finnerty           10 Greece Arcad           3:50.80  
 19 Haily Filer                9 Victor                 3:50.98  
 20 Lilli Smith                8 Palmyra-Mace           3:56.16  
 21 Mackenna Munroe           10 Palmyra-Mace           3:57.68  
 22 Kate Rinehart             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:58.59  
 23 Jamie Dodge               10 Williamson             4:05.36  
 24 Aubrey Finn                9 East Rochest           4:19.35  
 25 Liliana Santana            9 Newark                 4:20.67  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eileen O'Hara             11 Webster Thom           5:06.19  
  2 Cassidy Bishop            11 Williamson             5:12.56  
  3 Shealyn Doody              9 Red Jacket             5:25.57  
  4 Rebecca Manwaring         12 Waterloo               5:30.48  
  5 Carly Acquilano           10 Victor                 5:37.53  
  6 Katie Edwards             11 Webster Schr           5:43.19  
  7 Marisa Gingello           10 Penfield               5:44.62  
  8 Nicole Zoyhofski          12 Webster Thom           5:46.54  
  9 Cheyanne VanGee            9 Marion                 5:52.09  
 10 Brenna Raes               11 Marion                 5:52.73  
 11 Marcella Del Plato        10 Williamson             5:57.15  
 12 Cynthia Nguyen            11 Webster Thom           5:57.90  
 13 Crystal Pettit            10 Rush Henriet           5:59.55  
 14 Kaylyn Whitney            11 Marion                 6:01.31  
 15 Emily Finn                11 East Rochest           6:06.16  
 16 Virginia Boy              11 East Rochest           6:08.26  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trista Leo                10 Penfield              11:56.03  
  2 Natalie Fitzgerald        10 Webster Schr          11:56.09  
  3 Kelsie Canessa             7 Webster Schr          11:57.27  
  4 Samantha VanGee           11 Marion                12:00.35  
  5 Claire Ludington          10 Webster Schr          12:25.03  
  6 Morgan Deming             11 Webster Thom          12:38.57  
  7 Annalyse Sullivan         11 East Rochest          13:40.38  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valerie VanHoesen         12 Palmyra-Mace              8.68   1 
  2 Sarah Shellard            11 Victor                    8.77   1 
  3 Alicia Mills              12 Red Jacket                9.28   1 
  4 Carlie Austin             11 Victor                    9.29   1 
  5 Anquanette Jordan         10 Ben Franklin              9.32   2 
  6 Julie Shevlin             11 Greece Arcad              9.43   2 
  7 Meredith VanNostrand      12 Palmyra-Mace              9.78   3 
  8 Amy Kurmis                12 East Rochest              9.89   3 
  9 shaquenta Wilson          12 John Marshal              9.91   3 
 10 Nicole Megali              9 Victor                    9.99   3 
 11 Aleha Bennett             12 John Marshal             10.00   4 
 12 Kenya Holtboy             10 Newark                   10.13   6 
 13 Aajah Hunter               9 Victor                   10.25   4 
 14 Braxton Peterson          10 Rush Henriet             10.30   4 
 15 Elizabeth Lockley         10 North Rose W             10.31   4 
 16 Reigan Dudley              7 Waterloo                 10.46   5 
 17 Ashley Battley            10 Waterloo                 10.48   5 
 18 Alex Nudd                 12 East Rochest             10.57   5 
 19 Brittany Losey            11 East Rochest             11.56   6 
 20 Alexis Groom               9 Waterloo                 11.85   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:58.45   3 
  2 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:01.89   3 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:03.82   1 
  4 Victor  'A'                                         2:03.89   1 
  5 Williamson  'A'                                     2:04.92   2 
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:05.42   4 
  7 Victor  'B'                                         2:05.94   1 
  8 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 2:08.65   1 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:08.98   3 
 10 Penfield  'B'                                       2:12.53   2 
 11 Victor  'C'                                         2:12.55   2 
 12 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:14.27   4 
 13 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:15.28   3 
 14 Newark  'A'                                         2:18.34   5 
 15 Victor  'D'                                         2:19.44   4 
 16 Waterloo  'C'                                       2:20.40   5 
 -- Greece Arcadia  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:38.97   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:42.62   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:46.82   2 
  4 Marion  'A'                                         4:47.42   2 
  5 Victor  'A'                                         4:53.15   1 
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:05.78   1 
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                5:12.32   3 
  8 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 5:12.76   3 
  9 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                 5:15.10   2 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                5:15.23   2 
 11 Williamson  'A'                                     5:27.26   3 
 12 Penfield  'B'                                       5:31.15   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             13:21.00  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                      13:21.38  
  3 Williamson  'A'                                    13:59.63  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Sturtz          11 Marion                 5-00.00  
  2 Emily Higgins             12 Marion                 4-10.00  
  3 Bridgette Dean            12 Red Jacket             4-06.00  
  3 Amy Kurmis                12 East Rochest           4-06.00  
  5 Anquanette Jordan         10 Ben Franklin           4-04.00  
  6 Olivia Ahearn             12 Victor                 4-02.00  
  6 Kenya Holtboy             10 Newark                 4-02.00  
  8 Dominique Nagasawa         9 Victor                 4-00.00  
  8 Alexa Foley                9 Victor                 4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Yuhas              11 Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
  2 Hunter Filer              10 Victor                 6-06.00  
  3 Rylie Tolbert              9 Victor                 6-00.00  
  4 Reigan Dudley              7 Waterloo               5-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendra Bush               11 Newark                33-04.50  
  2 Samantha Turner           12 Red Jacket            32-10.50  
  3 Ezgi Dilek                11 Greece Arcad          28-05.50  
  4 Chelsea Prescott          11 Rush Henriet          27-10.50  
  5 Kelsey Kramberg           10 Webster Schr          27-06.50  
  6 Dana Gillens              10 Marion                26-08.00  
  7 Hayley Alden               9 Victor                25-04.75  
  8 Amanda Falkner            10 Greece Arcad          25-03.00  
  9 Becca Levitsky            11 Marion                25-01.25  
 10 Reanne Gmeinmeiser        11 Rush Henriet          25-01.00  
 11 Megan Hotchkiss           12 Red Jacket            24-10.75  
 12 Ivanna Vorobets           10 Webster Schr          24-06.75  
 13 Mikala Miller             11 Palmyra-Mace          24-06.50  
 14 Meghan Cole                9 Waterloo              24-01.25  
 15 Michelle Taylor           12 Webster Schr          24-01.00  
 16 Kourtney Baker             9 Marion                23-11.00  
 17 Sharrai Wright             9 Rush Henriet          23-04.25  
 18 Chantell Rosser            9 Newark                23-03.00  
 19 Cheyanne VanGee            9 Marion                22-04.00  
 20 Amy Kuehnert              12 Red Jacket            22-02.00  
 21 Amanda Graban             10 Williamson            22-00.75  
 22 Elsa Jorgensen            10 Waterloo              20-11.50  
 23 Karley Bush               12 Newark                19-11.75  
 24 Cassandra Olsson          12 Palmyra-Mace          19-03.00  
 25 Miranda Thompson           9 Williamson            18-04.50  
 26 Jamy Krenz                12 Palmyra-Mace          17-08.75  
 27 Marte Charmelyn           11 Ben Franklin          17-07.50  
 28 Leandra Griffith          12 Palmyra-Mace          17-07.25  
 29 Emilyn Goodman             9 Waterloo              17-07.00  
 30 Rachelle Cleason          12 Palmyra-Mace          17-02.00  
 31 Tiffany Pascarella        10 Waterloo              16-08.00  
 32 Kayla Rands               10 Newark                15-08.25  
 33 Chelsey Stock              9 Waterloo              14-02.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey Kem                11 Victor                 7:55.68  
  2 Olivia Harbol              9 Palmyra-Mace           8:03.19  
  3 Afton Minavio              9 Rush Henriet           8:33.28  
  4 Capri Thomas              11 Penfield               8:35.63  
  5 Rebecca Braun             11 Penfield               8:41.93  
  6 Bridgette Dean            12 Red Jacket             8:52.11  
  7 Emily Roesch              11 East Rochest           9:03.54  
  8 Holly Bumpus              10 Palmyra-Mace           9:11.71  
  9 Cindy Tran                 9 Rush Henriet           9:17.12  
 10 Greer Henry                9 Victor                 9:37.14  
 11 Karly Byron               11 Williamson            10:18.69  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sama Hasan                10 Rush Henriet              7.38   1 
  2 Sabrina Anderson           8 East Rochest              7.55   1 
  3 Danielle DeLooze          10 Rush Henriet              7.57   2 
  4 Meaghan Confer            10 Greece Arcad              7.60   1 
  5 Alexandra Robbins-Jackso  10 Rush Henriet              7.75   1 
  6 Mary Quattlebaum          10 Rush Henriet              7.83   2 
  7 Caitlin Bray               8 East Rochest              7.87   2 
  8 Marissa Maier             10 Palmyra-Mace              7.91   3 
  9 Caty Kelsey                9 Palmyra-Mace              7.96   3 
 10 Emily Pietak               9 Penfield                  7.98   1 
 11 Julie Handel              10 Rush Henriet              7.99   3 
 12 Kayjona Rogers             9 Penfield                  8.07   3 
 13 Kirsten Cusack            10 Greece Arcad              8.21   1 
 14 Shannon Finucane          11 Greece Arcad              8.22   3 
 15 Tylor Militello           11 Victor                    8.24   2 
 16 Maryssa Wheaton           11 Penfield                  8.29   2 
 17 Svetlana Pishtoy          11 Greece Arcad              8.29   4 
 18 Layla Tarricone            9 Rush Henriet              8.40   4 
 19 Alexandria Menteer        10 Greece Arcad              8.42   4 
 20 Leah Motter               11 Greece Arcad              8.43   4 
 21 Jaylan Yuksel             10 Rush Henriet              8.56   5 
 22 Nadiya Pishtoy             9 Greece Arcad              8.57   4 
 23 Tyler Mueller              8 Palmyra-Mace              8.64   5 
 24 Olivia Accorso            12 Penfield                  8.69   2 
 25 Chloe Pogoda              10 Victor                    8.85   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenna Bartosiewicz        7 Penfield               2:04.93  
  2 Morgan West                8 Marion                 2:05.55  
  3 Sage Auburn               10 Rush Henriet           2:10.54  
  4 Lyndsey Cole               9 Rush Henriet           2:10.67  
  5 Brina Wentz                9 Palmyra-Mace           2:14.08  
  6 Kristen Kuberka            9 Penfield               2:16.62  
  7 Sammie Donatello           8 Palmyra-Mace           2:17.83  
  8 Jordyn Dala                9 Palmyra-Mace           2:18.35  
  9 Kimmy Weis                12 Marion                 2:23.53  
 10 Jennie Bristol            11 Marion                 2:24.85  
 11 Kristen Heeks              9 Greece Arcad           2:27.32  
 12 Nadiya Pishtoy             9 Greece Arcad           2:29.46  
 13 Tyler Mueller              8 Palmyra-Mace           2:30.21  
 14 Rebecca Sheley             9 Victor                 2:30.76  
 15 Cecilia Meyer              9 Rush Henriet           2:31.33  
 -- Michelle D'Ambrosio       11 Greece Arcad               DNF  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tishae Griffin             9 Rush Henriet           3:37.61  
  2 Morgan Page                9 Palmyra-Mace           3:56.35  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan West                8 Marion                 6:05.09  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                 2:14.60  
  2 East Rochester  'B'                                 2:20.30  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'C'                                 5:37.97  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winona Warczok             9 Victor                 4-00.00  
  2 Brina Wentz                9 Palmyra-Mace           3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle DeLooze          10 Rush Henriet           6-00.00  
 -- Olivia Accorso            12 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Cassorla            9 Webster Schr          24-06.25  
  2 Lindsay Martinescu        11 Webster Schr          23-09.75  
  3 Marissa Maier             10 Palmyra-Mace          17-10.00  
  4 Caty Kelsey                9 Palmyra-Mace          17-08.25  
  5 Jordyn Dala                9 Palmyra-Mace          17-00.50  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alivia Moore               7 Newark                    7.34   1 
  2 Alberta Eshenour           8 Waterloo                  7.65   1 
  3 Audriana Ruiz              8 Waterloo                  7.69   1 
  4 Courtney Caralla           8 Newark                    7.71   1 
  5 Courtney Blaisdell         8 Newark                    7.85   1 
  6 Gabby Olschewske           7 Newark                    7.92   2 
  7 Rosemarie DeRenzo          7 Newark                    7.97   2 
  8 Mira Cartwright            8 Waterloo                  8.06   2 
  9 Keira O'Connor             8 Waterloo                  8.20   2 
 10 Leah Hoyt                  8 Newark                    8.30   2 
 11 Sydney Sheehe              8 Newark                    8.51   3 
 12 Taylor Carter              8 Waterloo                  8.54   3 
 13 Kayla Marker               7 Newark                    8.56   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kara Spano                 8 Waterloo               2:09.01  
  2 Marissa Woodard            8 Newark                 2:14.10  
  3 McKenzie Karpp             7 Marion                 2:15.05  
  4 Evelyn Childs              7 Newark                 2:15.28  
  5 Katie White                7 Marion                 2:19.78  
  6 Gabby Olschewske           7 Newark                 2:20.52  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Giovannini-Dolan    8 Waterloo               3:52.31  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie White                7 Marion                 6:35.27  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nichole Caralla            8 Newark                   10.28  
  2 Grace Blondell             8 Newark                   10.32  
  3 Sarah Rennie               7 Waterloo                 10.39  
  4 Stephanie Goff             7 Waterloo                 10.82  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark  'C'                                         2:19.63  
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:19.94  
  3 Waterloo  'D'                                       2:23.43  
  4 Newark  'D'                                         2:26.97  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Sheehe              8 Newark                22-03.00  
  2 Nichole Caralla            8 Newark                19-09.50  
  3 McKenzie Karpp             7 Marion                18-08.00  
  4 Michaela Gillens           7 Marion                14-10.00  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seth Bailey               12 Palmyra-Mace              5.85   1 
  2 josiah thomas             11 John Marshal              6.02   1 
  3 Amir Rogers               11 Ne/Nw Coll P              6.06   1 
  4 Matt Wright               12 Williamson                6.14   1 
  5 Darius McClendon          11 Greece Arcad              6.15   2 
  6 Conrad Jones              11 Greece Arcad              6.17   1 
  7 travon stevens            12 John Marshal              6.20   2 
  8 Martel Robinson           11 John Marshal              6.22   2 
  9 DJ Manou                  12 Webster Schr              6.22   2 
 10 Brian Ho                  12 Palmyra-Mace              6.30   3 
 11 Michael Freier            12 Waterloo                  6.31   2 
 12 Adonis Cornier            11 Ben Franklin              6.31   2 
 12 Richard O'Bryan           11 Webster Thom              6.31   3 
 14 Justice Flagler           11 John Marshal              6.32   4 
 15 Ethan Fitzgerald          12 Webster Schr              6.34   5 
 16 Toby Wise                 10 Waterloo                  6.36   6 
 17 Joey Sewilo               12 Williamson                6.36   4 
 18 Xavier Merrill            11 Ne/Nw Coll P              6.37   3 
 19 Keith Baley               12 Red Jacket                6.39   4 
 20 Tyler Smith               12 East Rochest              6.39   5 
 21 Jason Wooten              11 Rush Henriet              6.43   5 
 22 Jeremy Kowaleski          11 Newark                    6.43   3 
 23 Matt Colway               10 Webster Thom              6.46   3 
 24 Josh Nagle                 9 Palmyra-Mace              6.49   5 
 25 Cosmo Pusateri            12 Webster Schr              6.49   4 
 26 Tyler Jodeit              11 Waterloo                  6.51   4 
 27 Cordell Cummings          11 Ben Franklin              6.62   6 
 28 Kenny Circelli            12 Webster Schr              6.71   6 
 29 Lucas Galbier             11 Victor                    6.73   8 
 30 Matt Tellstone             9 Victor                    6.74   6 
 31 Ryan Tracy                10 Newark                    6.75   7 
 32 Ryan LaFountain           11 East Rochest              6.80   8 
 33 Jack Lind                  9 Victor                    6.82   5 
 34 David Buskey              11 Greece Arcad              6.83   7 
 35 Joe Giamberdino           12 Greece Arcad              6.84   7 
 36 Kaleb Schaner             10 Victor                    6.87   7 
 37 Jimmel Graddic            11 Rush Henriet              6.88   6 
 38 Grant Howard               9 Newark                    6.98   8 
 39 Cole Pickering            11 Victor                    7.07   8 
 40 Matt Devlin                9 Red Jacket                7.07   9 
 41 Rian Reed                 10 Webster Thom              7.22   9 
 42 Nick Haug                 11 Greece Arcad              7.40   8 
 43 Thomas Gage                9 Waterloo                  7.82   9 
 44 Jacob Maslyn               9 Red Jacket                7.88   9 
 45 Josh Tyler                 9 Waterloo                  8.13  10 
 46 James Gantz                9 Waterloo                  8.79  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody Engelsen             12 Marion                 1:32.86  
  2 josiah thomas             11 John Marshal           1:34.18  
  3 Brandon VanderBrook       11 Marion                 1:34.26  
  4 Alex Meritt               12 Webster Schr           1:34.79  
  5 Raleigh Williams          12 Ben Franklin           1:35.09  
  6 Evan Garvey               11 Webster Thom           1:36.07  
  7 Jon Jones                 10 North Rose W           1:36.71  
  7 Corey Hurley              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:36.71  
  9 Elias Muka                10 Ben Franklin           1:37.02  
 10 Conor Delaney             10 Webster Schr           1:37.18  
 11 Tallon Rood               11 Marion                 1:37.47  
 12 Jake Eberth               11 Webster Schr           1:37.80  
 13 George Graham             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:38.13  
 14 Ethan Koval               12 Marion                 1:38.92  
 15 Greg DeSilva              11 Victor                 1:39.51  
 16 Joseph Northrup            9 Waterloo               1:39.96  
 17 Joe Reinhardt             10 Victor                 1:40.27  
 18 Adonis Cornier            11 Ben Franklin           1:41.40  
 19 Marcus Allen              11 Ne/Nw Coll P           1:42.79  
 20 Brandon Kunick             9 Victor                 1:42.96  
 21 Jacob Jones               10 North Rose W           1:43.09  
 22 Cole Johnson              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:44.61  
 23 Ryan Early                10 North Rose W           1:44.70  
 24 Nick Macano               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.66  
 25 Kyle Lasher                9 Waterloo               1:46.67  
 26 Hunter Secor              10 Williamson             1:47.12  
 27 Devan Halton              10 Red Jacket             1:47.40  
 28 Alec Zalewski              9 East Rochest           1:47.95  
 29 Ben Krenz                 11 Palmyra-Mace           1:48.97  
 30 Brandon Adler              9 East Rochest           1:50.05  
 31 Noah Peterham             11 Red Jacket             1:50.80  
 32 Monty Harshfield           9 Red Jacket             1:52.15  
 33 Will Sackett               9 Williamson             1:53.91  
 34 Jacob Maslyn               9 Red Jacket             1:57.83  
 35 Nick Lepel                10 Williamson             2:19.49  
 36 Matt Devlin                9 Red Jacket             2:21.46  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Hassett            12 Newark                 2:41.88  
  2 Dom Freudenvoll           11 Greece Arcad           2:54.46  
  3 Josh Goldstein            10 Webster Thom           2:55.39  
  4 Nick Greene               12 Greece Arcad           2:55.59  
  5 Travis Mannix              9 Palmyra-Mace           2:55.83  
  6 Matt Loce                 11 Webster Thom           2:55.96  
  7 Chris Peffley             10 Webster Thom           2:57.06  
  8 Cody Martini              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:57.22  
  9 David Brunette            12 Webster Thom           2:57.55  
 10 Tyler DeMay               12 East Rochest           2:59.88  
 11 Anthony Pickard           12 North Rose W           3:02.60  
 12 Elias Muka                10 Ben Franklin           3:03.01  
 13 Kevin Killigrew            9 Webster Schr           3:03.10  
 14 Matt Spitzer              12 Victor                 3:04.02  
 15 Jude Lester               11 Palmyra-Mace           3:05.39  
 16 Dylan Forman              12 Williamson             3:08.38  
 17 Mike Goebel               11 Victor                 3:11.72  
 18 Corey Klino               12 Palmyra-Mace           3:11.90  
 19 Cody Sabol                10 Waterloo               3:11.99  
 20 Josh Thorp                10 Palmyra-Mace           3:15.92  
 21 Shaye Capron              10 Palmyra-Mace           3:16.74  
 22 Bryan Short               10 Greece Arcad           3:21.12  
 23 Marcus Allen              11 Ne/Nw Coll P           3:24.13  
 24 Luke Sanders              10 Greece Arcad           3:25.99  
 25 Gavin Geldorf             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:52.98  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Northrup            10 Greece Arcad           4:46.59  
  2 Jon Beiswanger            12 Williamson             4:47.81  
  3 Justin Reed               11 Webster Schr           4:55.16  
  4 Matt Loce                 11 Webster Thom           5:00.02  
  5 Mehamed Abdurahim          9 Rush Henriet           5:01.94  
  6 Ryan Daudelin              9 East Rochest           5:14.61  
  7 Jacob Hanss               10 East Rochest           5:19.07  
  8 Sam Harbol                12 Palmyra-Mace           5:23.28  
  9 Tim Williams               9 Victor                 5:24.20  
 10 Dominic Montante          11 Webster Thom           5:26.47  
 11 Casey Kidder              10 Victor                 5:26.54  
 12 Gabe Pawlicki             10 Greece Arcad           5:32.07  
 13 Matt Tellstone             9 Victor                 5:39.22  
 14 Charles Steuerwald        10 Penfield               5:40.03  
 15 Ian Youngs                11 Williamson             5:43.64  
 16 Tom Bloss                  9 Williamson             5:48.15  
 17 Devan Halton              10 Red Jacket             5:48.16  
 18 Cory Bremer                9 Victor                 5:58.65  
 19 Gerard Moran              10 Williamson             6:17.94  
 20 Monty Harshfield           9 Red Jacket             6:33.51  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Hassett            12 Newark                11:05.71  
  2 Mike Smathers             12 Victor                11:11.18  
  3 Tommy Lannon              11 Newark                11:56.43  
  4 Roger Rice Porter         10 Waterloo              12:24.29  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amir Rogers               11 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.41   1 
  2 Lionel Clark              12 Williamson                7.99   1 
  3 David Banker              12 Williamson                8.07   2 
  4 Deaven Noble              11 Webster Schr              8.16   2 
  5 Randy Ho                  10 Palmyra-Mace              8.36   3 
  6 Kyle Cheasman             12 Red Jacket                8.40   3 
  7 Ryan Early                10 North Rose W              8.94   4 
  8 Michael Bloss             12 Williamson                9.04   3 
  9 Elijah Harvey              9 John Marshal              9.11   1 
 10 William Estey             10 Penfield                  9.22   4 
 11 Zach Curran                9 Williamson                9.44   4 
 12 Nate Brown                 9 Waterloo                  9.61   3 
 13 Austin Schessl             9 Waterloo                 10.12   4 
 -- Matt Barton                9 Victor                      DQ   2 
 -- Juan Benitez              12 Webster Schr                DQ   2  unsp
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamson  'A'                                     1:45.01   1 
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:46.49   1 
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:46.71   1 
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                1:49.16   2 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:49.38   1 
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:51.74   3 
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:54.21   2 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                1:54.55   3 
  9 Victor  'B'                                         1:56.00   2 
 10 Newark  'A'                                         1:58.79   4 
 11 Victor  'C'                                         1:59.02   3 
 -- Marion  'A'                                              DQ   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         3:51.42   1 
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:09.38   2 
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:11.35   1 
  4 Williamson  'A'                                     4:13.28   1 
  5 Victor  'B'                                         4:14.52   2 
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                4:15.29   2 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:21.63   2 
  8 Williamson  'B'                                     4:36.76   3 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                4:43.79   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:18.95  
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:22.46  
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:31.51  
  4 Williamson  'A'                                     9:43.28  
  5 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                10:40.42  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             11:38.21  
 -- Marion  'A'                                             DNF  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seth Bailey               12 Palmyra-Mace           5-10.00  
  2 AJ Stohr                  12 Williamson             5-08.00  
  2 Elijah Harvey              9 John Marshal           5-08.00  
  4 Nolan Whittaker           10 Red Jacket             5-06.00  
  5 Bryan Short               10 Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
  5 Justice Flagler           11 John Marshal           5-02.00  
  5 Adam Infantino            11 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  5 Max Curran                10 Williamson             5-02.00  
  9 Ben Graham                11 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  9 Nate Brown                 9 Waterloo               5-00.00  
 11 Da'Quan Brown             11 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
 11 Byron Hearst               9 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
 11 Martel Robinson           11 John Marshal           4-09.00  
 -- Austin Schessl             9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Colton Freeman            11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Gerard Moran              10 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Brian Matte               10 Rush Henriet                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deaven Noble              11 Webster Schr          12-01.00  
  2 Matt Foster               11 Waterloo              11-00.00  
  3 Matt Colway               10 Webster Thom           9-00.00  
  3 Max Curran                10 Williamson             9-00.00  
  5 Andrew Guglielmo          10 Rush Henriet           8-06.00  
  5 William Estey             10 Penfield               8-06.00  
  7 Matt Lindsay              10 Williamson             7-00.00  
  7 Zach Curran                9 Williamson             7-00.00  
  9 Josh Tyler                 9 Waterloo               6-00.00  
 -- Danny Schumacher           9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Brian Matte               10 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Nick Lepel                10 Williamson                  NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ian Gillens               11 Marion                44-11.25  
  2 Wesley Hayes              11 North Rose W          43-11.75  
  3 Frank Donalds             11 Ne/Nw Coll P          42-06.75  
  4 Chad Kofahl               12 Victor                42-02.75  
  5 Trevor Mitchell           12 Williamson            36-08.50  
  6 Christian Barrett         10 Williamson            36-06.00  
  7 Robert Kirchner           11 Webster Schr          35-11.50  
  8 Christian Johnson          9 Victor                35-09.25  
  9 Colton Trammel            10 Victor                35-07.75  
 10 Sam Mitchell              11 Marion                35-06.00  
 11 Justin Mitchinson         10 Newark                35-05.50  
 12 Ryan LaFountain           11 East Rochest          35-05.00  
 13 Joe Verkey                10 Newark                35-01.00  
 14 Nolan Whittaker           10 Red Jacket            34-09.00  
 15 Ryan Tolpa                10 Red Jacket            34-07.75  
 16 Jake Chapman              11 Rush Henriet          34-06.00  
 17 Jake Plyter               12 Williamson            34-03.75  
 18 Cordell Cummings          11 Ben Franklin          33-04.50  
 19 AJ Stohr                  12 Williamson            32-09.75  
 20 Kenny Circelli            12 Webster Schr          32-09.00  
 21 Nick Smith                11 Williamson            31-11.00  
 22 Sergio Rosado             11 Greece Arcad          31-10.25  
 23 Richard O'Bryan           11 Webster Thom          30-06.25  
 24 Adam Ford                 10 Greece Arcad          30-06.00  
 25 Nick Haug                 11 Greece Arcad          29-05.50  
 26 Joe Ferreri               11 Marion                29-05.00  
 27 Erik Rangel               12 Williamson            29-04.25  
 28 Matt Ford                  9 Greece Arcad          28-05.75  
 29 Gavin Geldorf             12 Palmyra-Mace          28-03.25  
 30 Xavier Merrill            11 Ne/Nw Coll P          28-02.75  
 31 Rian Reed                 10 Webster Thom          27-10.75  
 32 Gordon Barron             10 Williamson            27-09.75  
 33 Willy Mannix              12 Palmyra-Mace          27-00.75  
 34 Josh French               11 Red Jacket            25-04.25  
 35 Thomas Gage                9 Waterloo              24-10.50  
 36 Jalen Kingston             9 Waterloo              23-04.75  
 37 James Gantz                9 Waterloo              20-03.00  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Azi Mustahsan             12 Rush Henriet              6.68   2 
  2 Myles Watts                9 Rush Henriet              6.74   1 
  3 Connor DeJoy               9 Victor                    6.90   1 
  4 Brian Hopkins             10 Palmyra-Mace              6.98   2 
  5 Philip DiFrancesco        10 Penfield                  6.98   1 
  6 Rory Kirven               10 Penfield                  7.03   2 
  7 Chris Patnode              9 Palmyra-Mace              7.07   1 
  8 Nicholas Bills            11 Victor                    7.23   2 
  9 Chris Dwello              11 Victor                    7.25   4 
 10 Theodore Cegelski         10 Penfield                  7.28   3 
 11 Justin Klino               9 Palmyra-Mace              7.32   3 
 12 Walter Quintanilla        11 Palmyra-Mace              7.37   3 
 13 Ethan Dorow                8 East Rochest              7.39   4 
 14 Daniyal Kamal              9 Rush Henriet              7.42   3 
 15 Mason Lezette              9 Greece Arcad              7.44   3 
 16 Eli Hoak                   9 Greece Arcad              7.70   3 
 17 Jack Argento               9 East Rochest              8.41   4 
 18 Nick Clark                 9 Waterloo                  8.69   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Myers               12 Marion                 1:44.55  
  2 Joe Owens                  9 Penfield               1:48.51  
  3 Aaron Paratore             9 Webster Schr           1:49.71  
  4 Jackie Huang               9 Rush Henriet           1:50.23  
  5 Jon Novak                  9 Penfield               1:51.86  
  6 Jacob Furtner             10 Rush Henriet           1:52.01  
  7 Ryan Kenney                9 Rush Henriet           1:52.13  
  8 Alex Dykes                10 Rush Henriet           1:52.81  
  9 Justin Klino               9 Palmyra-Mace           1:54.36  
 10 Kyle Zeller               10 Marion                 1:54.71  
 11 Tyler Craft                9 Marion                 1:55.64  
 12 Justin Shaffer             9 Webster Schr           1:57.29  
 13 Connor Wuertzer           10 Rush Henriet           1:59.68  
 14 Jesse McMullan            10 Greece Arcad           2:00.06  
 15 Jacob Lorah                9 Marion                 2:00.43  
 16 Lorenzo Maldonado          9 Webster Thom           2:00.93  
 17 Daniyal Kamal              9 Rush Henriet           2:05.54  
 18 Mason Lezette              9 Greece Arcad           2:08.48  
 19 Jake Wray                  9 Rush Henriet           2:25.68  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ian Masters               10 Penfield               3:07.23  
  2 Brenden Mearns            10 Rush Henriet           3:07.30  
  3 Buttaggi Brian            10 Webster Schr           3:13.07  
  4 Ricky Hughson              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:21.58  
  5 Danny Iadanza             10 Victor                 3:26.54  
  6 Andy Lew                  11 Rush Henriet           3:26.72  
  7 Hayden Ashley              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:31.84  
  8 Matt Northrup              9 Rush Henriet           3:36.28  
  9 Eli Hoak                   9 Greece Arcad           3:49.38  
 10 Duncan McClure             9 Marion                 4:16.86  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joesph MacAvoy            10 Greece Arcad           5:39.88  
  2 Derek Smith                  Greece Arcad           5:46.80  
  3 Brenden Ebertz             8 Greece Arcad           6:00.69  
  4 Matt Trudeau              11 Greece Arcad           7:15.16  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                 1:58.80  
  2 Penfield  'C'                                       2:06.50  
  3 East Rochester  'B'                                 2:08.36  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                 4:31.83  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Northrup              9 Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
  1 Cory Mancuso              10 Webster Thom           7-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor McKechney          10 Marion                30-08.25  
  2 Chris Patnode              9 Palmyra-Mace          25-11.00  
  2 Cory Mancuso              10 Webster Thom          25-11.00  
  4 Brian Hopkins             10 Palmyra-Mace          25-06.75  
  5 Jack Waringa              11 Rush Henriet          22-10.50  
  6 Nick Clark                 9 Waterloo              11-01.50  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devin Anglin               8 Newark                    6.79   1 
  2 Justin Patterson           8 Newark                    6.96   1 
  3 Jesse Gallivan             8 Newark                    7.00   1 
  4 Tyler Adler                7 East Rochest              7.51   1 
  5 Noah Goulette              8 Newark                    7.58   1 
  6 Gage Brown                 7 Newark                    7.65   1 
  7 Tristyn Brey               7 Newark                    7.86   2 
  8 RJ Cavallaro               7 Newark                    8.01   2 
  9 David Kuehnert             7 Red Jacket                8.10   2 
 10 Derrick Meyer              8 Waterloo                  8.11   2 
 11 Forrest Blondell           7 Newark                    8.21   2 
 12 Tyler Reyome               7 Newark                    8.29   2 
 13 Zach Nower                 7 Newark                    8.46   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Knowlton               8 Red Jacket             1:53.30  
  2 Max Butler                 8 Waterloo               1:53.77  
  3 Zach VanKoevering          8 Newark                 1:53.84  
  4 Walter Schaertl            8 Red Jacket             2:00.79  
  5 Michael Imhoff             8 Waterloo               2:02.21  
  6 Nathan Statt               8 Marion                 2:03.14  
  7 RJ Sturtz                  8 Marion                 2:10.38  
  8 Jason Buechel              7 East Rochest           2:14.74  
  9 Jacob Sullivan             7 East Rochest           2:23.43  
 10 David Kuehnert             7 Red Jacket             2:26.59  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Will Gibson                8 Newark                 3:29.62  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Knowlton               8 Red Jacket             6:01.36  
  2 Zachary DeMay              7 East Rochest           6:01.81  
  3 Walter Schaertl            8 Red Jacket             6:11.63  
  4 Anthony Troiano            8 East Rochest           6:40.74  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jovany Jimenez             8 Newark                    9.87  
  2 Tristyn Brey               7 Newark                   10.01  
  3 Noah Goulette              8 Newark                   10.63  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark  'C'                                         2:06.11  
  2 Newark  'D'                                         2:24.12  
  3 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:27.17  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Patterson           8 Newark                26-08.25  
  2 Nolan Huling               7 Waterloo              13-10.75