Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2012 11:50 PM
                              RWTL ACF - 1/6/2012                              
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Eleonore              Red Creek                 9.05   1 
  2 Riley, Jenny                 Pittsford Me              9.84   1 
  3 Porter, Shaniqua             EAST                     10.11   1 
  4 Shellard, Sarah              Victor                   10.17   1 
  5 Mills, Alicia                Red Jacket               10.30   1 
  6 Shevlin, Julie               Greece Arcad             10.33   1 
  7 Oliver, Diamond              Churchville-             10.40   3 
  8 Williams, Hanna              Marion                   10.42   2 
  9 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Marion                   10.45   1 
 10 Austin, Carlie               Victor                   10.55   1 
 11 Meyer, Natalie               Pittsford Me             10.81   2 
 12 Daloia, Fiona                Webster Schr             10.90   2 
 13 Fumich, Grace                Webster Schr             11.17   2 
 14 Beauchamp, Kelsey            East Rochest             11.18   3 
 14 Freese, Ali                  Marcus Whitm             11.18   2 
 16 Bennett, Aleha               John Marshal             11.23   3 
 17 Axelrod, Rian                Pittsford Su             11.24   2 
 18 Lutz, Ciara                  Webster Schr             11.27   3 
 19 Jordan, Anquanette           Ben Franklin             11.33   2 
 20 Peterson, Braxton            Rush Henriet             11.49   3 
 21 Dick, Kendra                 Churchville-             11.52   4 
 22 Battley, Ashley              Waterloo                 11.89   3 
 23 Dudley, Reigan               Waterloo                 12.04   4 
 24 Brassie, Emma                Marcus Whitm             12.06   4 
 25 Holtboy, Kenya               Newark                   12.24   3 
 26 Losey, Brittany              East Rochest             12.97   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                   Hilton                    7.77   1 
  2 Rogers, Amir                 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.93   1 
  3 Bailey, Frankie              John Marshal              8.19   1 
  4 Lynch, James                 Pittsford Su              8.37   1 
  5 Harvey, Elijah               John Marshal              8.38   1 
  6 Walker, Nigel                Hilton                    8.41   1 
  6 Contestabile, Justin         Hilton                    8.41   1 
  8 Benitez, Juan                Webster Schr              8.91   2 
  9 Banker, David                Williamson                8.93   2 
 10 Caster, Jordan               Hilton                    8.95   1 
 11 Noble, Deaven                Webster Schr              8.96   2 
 12 Koval, Ethan                 Marion                    9.64   2 
 13 Bloss, Michael               Williamson                9.73   2 
 14 Cheasman, Kyle               Red Jacket               10.09   2 
 15 Wilbur, Alec                 Red Creek                10.23   3 
 16 Mustahsan, Azi               Rush Henriet             10.95   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lembo, Katie                 Penfield               3:06.72  
  2 O'Neill, Karli               Churchville-           3:08.03  
  3 Quinn, Siobhan               Rush Henriet           3:08.32  
  4 Ward, Mackenzie              Pittsford Su           3:09.16  
  5 Roncone, Krista              Pittsford Me           3:17.52  
  6 Lawler, Maggie               Victor                 3:18.59  
  7 Grisdale, Victoria           Hilton                 3:21.39  
  8 Andrews, Jenn                Pittsford Su           3:23.48  
  9 VanGee, Samantha             Marion                 3:24.11  
 10 McDonald, Faith              Red Creek              3:25.05  
 11 Bailey, Alaina               Webster Schr           3:27.21  
 12 Erickson, Kate               Victor                 3:29.15  
 13 Ballet, Isabelle             Pittsford Me           3:29.59  
 14 Chiccino, Katelyn            Red Jacket             3:30.45  
 15 van der Sloot, Kate          Pittsford Su           3:32.15  
 16 Brown, Megan                 Churchville-           3:32.80  
 17 Mulroy, Jessica              Pittsford Su           3:32.95  
 18 Naeye, Tayler                Midlakes               3:35.00  
 19 Flick, Morgan                Honeoye                3:35.09  
 19 Savage, Hanna                Victor                 3:35.09  
 21 Bellinger, Megan             Victor                 3:35.16  
 22 Bristol, Ali                 Red Creek              3:35.33  
 23 Acquilano, Carly             Victor                 3:37.54  
 24 Dobjeleski, Rachel           Rush Henriet           3:37.67  
 25 Kalen, Alyssa                Hilton                 3:39.69  
 26 VanGee, Cheyanne             Marion                 3:40.20  
 27 Overton, Alyssa              Waterloo               3:44.55  
 28 Spirito, Emma                Hilton                 3:46.24  
 29 DiMarino, Jenny              Rush Henriet           3:48.14  
 30 Malley, Alexandrea           East Rochest           3:48.41  
 31 Dildine, Megan               Williamson             3:48.44  
 32 Fagner, Amanda               Newark                 3:48.77  
 33 Finnerty, Claire             Greece Arcad           3:50.84  
 34 Dodge, Jamie                 Williamson             3:56.65  
 35 Stash, Amelia                Marcus Whitm           3:56.66  
 36 Santana, Liliana             Newark                 4:00.02  
 37 Finn, Aubrey                 East Rochest           4:01.43  
 38 Brickle, Karalee             Midlakes               4:03.29  
 39 Campbell, Molly              Red Creek              4:04.20  
 40 Jansen, Abbigail             Midlakes               4:05.29  
 41 Galabrith, Megan             Lyons                  4:12.39  
 42 Rockefeller, Alisha          Midlakes               4:16.11  
 43 Hall, Courtney               Lyons                  4:24.55  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iadanza, Dylan               Victor                 2:45.39  
  2 Steiger, Aidan               Victor                 2:45.97  
  3 Reed, Justin                 Webster Schr           2:48.60  
  4 Engelsen, Cody               Marion                 2:54.94  
  5 Eberth, Jake                 Webster Schr           2:55.07  
  6 Rood, Tallon                 Marion                 2:56.52  
  7 Lannon, Tommy                Newark                 2:56.86  
  8 Killigrew, Kevin             Webster Schr           2:57.65  
  9 Greene, Nick                 Greece Arcad           2:57.69  
 10 Bolger, Morgan               Victor                 2:57.90  
 11 Curran, Max                  Williamson             2:58.40  
 12 Overacre, Brad               Lyons                  2:58.75  
 13 Kowaleski, Jeremy            Newark                 2:59.03  
 14 Spitzer, Matt                Victor                 2:59.17  
 15 Martin, Kyle                 Rush Henriet           2:59.64  
 16 Daudelin, Ryan               East Rochest           3:02.63  
 17 Tumminelli, Romeo            Webster Thom           3:04.65  
 18 Heimberger, Casey            Churchville-           3:04.96  
 19 Demme, Anthony               Pittsford Me           3:05.72  
 20 Memelo, Owen                 Churchville-           3:05.89  
 21 Montante, Dominic            Webster Thom           3:05.96  
 22 Mearns, Brenden              Rush Henriet           3:06.78  
 23 Drake, Dakota                Red Creek              3:07.81  
 24 Taccardi, Ethan              Pittsford Su           3:08.36  
 25 Murphy, Colin                Newark                 3:09.94  
 26 Sanders, Luke                Greece Arcad           3:13.58  
 27 Rice Porter, Roger           Waterloo               3:13.72  
 28 Martinez, Brandon            Williamson             3:15.86  
 29 DiMariano III, Anthony       Midlakes               3:18.38  
 30 Miles, Billy                 Honeoye                3:20.91  
 31 Vanderbroek, Jake            Honeoye                3:21.14  
 32 Baginsky, Shane              Honeoye                3:23.79  
 33 Cook, Sam                    Lyons                  3:24.82  
 34 Williamson, Jonathan         Red Jacket             3:25.61  
 35 Clayton, Tyler               Hilton                 3:26.19  
 36 Gay, Garrett                 Hilton                 3:31.59  
 37 Smith, Robert                Midlakes               3:38.93  
 38 Poole, Donovan               Midlakes               3:49.47  
 39 Campbell, Cameron            Hilton                 4:03.88  
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kylie                  Pittsford Me             44.19   1 
  2 Banghart, Victoria           Pittsford Me             45.52   1 
  3 Trimaine, Margo              Pittsford Me             46.08   1 
  4 Matteson, Nicole             Greece Arcad             46.21   1 
  5 Corbett, Lauren              Pittsford Su             46.27   1 
  6 Schnaufer, Ilana             Penfield                 46.55   1 
  7 Wanberg, Johanna             Pittsford Su             46.73   2 
  8 Porter, Jocelyn              Ben Franklin             46.74   2 
  9 Quinn, Tatiana               Rush Henriet             46.90   2 
 10 Zoyhofski, Michele           Webster Thom             47.23   3 
 11 Thon, Jessi                  Victor                   47.63   3 
 12 Eaton, Jena                  Williamson               47.73   2 
 13 DeBona, Melissa              Churchville-             47.77   5 
 14 Mott, Christiana             Pittsford Me             47.88   2 
 14 Colon, Miranda               Churchville-             47.88   2 
 16 Kimber, Caroline             Pittsford Su             47.97  15 
 17 Hyman, Caroline              Webster Thom             48.06   6 
 18 Davenport, Lindsey           Webster Thom             48.30   5 
 19 Fenn, Megan                  Victor                   48.63   3 
 20 Soto, Alyssia                Waterloo                 48.79   4 
 21 Bayer, Bridget               Pittsford Me             48.87   3 
 22 Wycallis, Emily              Pittsford Su             49.31   4 
 23 Nudd, Alex                   East Rochest             49.57   8 
 24 Love, Bree                   Victor                   49.59   3 
 25 Poplaski, Tori               Waterloo                 49.67   7 
 26 Doran, Emma                  Victor                   49.69   8 
 27 Higgins, Abby                Marion                   49.70   3 
 28 McGloon, Mercedes            Waterloo                 49.99   4 
 29 DeVuyst, Morgan              Midlakes                 50.04   5 
 30 Strong, Emily                Lyons                    50.09   6 
 31 Mastrangelo, Ariana          Waterloo                 50.23   6 
 32 McHenry, Taylor              Hilton                   50.54   6 
 33 Hasan, Sama                  Rush Henriet             50.56   8 
 34 Turner, Alex                 Marcus Whitm             50.64   4 
 35 Ryan, Colleen                Pittsford Su             50.80  15 
 36 Bolt, Emily                  Victor                   50.86   5 
 37 LeGrett, Rebecca             Victor                   51.06   4 
 38 Osborne, Jordan              Waterloo                 51.18   6 
 39 Soto, Karina                 Waterloo                 51.21   7 
 40 Finn, Emily                  East Rochest             51.59  10 
 41 Traas, Cheyenne              Williamson               51.61   5 
 42 Rodger, Emily                Waterloo                 51.64   7 
 43 Gunnis, Tianna               Penfield                 51.90   8 
 44 Fergusson, Sam               Waterloo                 51.93   9 
 45 Anderson, Sabrina            East Rochest             52.36   8 
 46 Kruep, Brittany              Victor                   52.53   9 
 47 Gallentine, Lauren           Midlakes                 52.54   5 
 48 Arnold, Danielle             Midlakes                 52.89   7 
 49 Johnson, Natalie             Marcus Whitm             53.14  10 
 50 DeLooze, Danielle            Rush Henriet             53.36  10 
 51 Doherty, Kia                 Marcus Whitm             53.51   7 
 52 Osytek, Sophie               Waterloo                 53.54   7 
 53 Arnold, Kellilyn             Marcus Whitm             53.62  10 
 54 Robbins-Jackson, Alexand     Rush Henriet             53.74   9 
 55 Weaver, Abby                 Waterloo                 54.68  10 
 56 Lautner, Kari                Hilton                   54.95  12 
 57 Turan, Victoria              Marcus Whitm             55.18  10 
 58 Sadwick, Katriel             Hilton                   55.66   8 
 59 Romaine, Danielle            Midlakes                 56.16   9 
 60 Santana, Mariah              Newark                   56.30  11 
 61 McNeill, Rebekah             Rush Henriet             56.36  12 
 62 Cheasman, Hanna              Red Jacket               56.99  14 
 63 Bray, Caitlin                East Rochest             57.37   9 
 64 Muscat, Samantha             Rush Henriet             57.55  13 
 65 Cole, Lyndsey                Rush Henriet             57.57  11 
 66 McCall, Taylor               Williamson               57.92   9 
 67 Realee, Anna                 Lyons                    58.16  12 
 68 Rivera, Jeanne               Hilton                   58.46  13 
 69 Hill, Cheyanne               Red Jacket               58.65  12 
 70 Wright, Sharrai              Rush Henriet             59.14  13 
 71 Swann, Ariel                 Newark                   59.41  13 
 72 Lautner, Kelsey              Hilton                   59.88  15 
 73 Handel, Julie                Rush Henriet           1:00.00  13 
 74 Quattlebaum, Mary            Rush Henriet           1:00.35  15 
 75 Benjamin, Kaylie             Waterloo               1:00.44  15 
 76 Lackey, Rachel               Honeoye                1:01.16  11 
 77 Tarricone, Layla             Rush Henriet           1:01.53  14 
 78 Eaton, Dana                  Newark                 1:02.06  12 
 79 Yuksel, Jaylan               Rush Henriet           1:04.96  15 
 80 Galabrith, Anne              Lyons                  1:09.48  14 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon         Marion                   37.10   1 
  2 thomas, josiah               John Marshal             38.08   1 
  3 Smith, Tyre                  Lyons                    38.18   1 
  4 Jackson, Louis               EAST                     39.65   2 
  5 Wright, Matt                 Williamson               40.01   2 
  6 McClendon, Darius            Greece Arcad             40.58   2 
  7 Hines Jr., Glenn             EAST                     40.73   8 
  8 Manou, DJ                    Webster Schr             40.83   4 
  9 DeMay, Casey                 Williamson               40.85   1 
 10 Warren, Derrick              EAST                     40.94   2 
 11 Haywood, Brad                Pittsford Me             40.99   4 
 12 Olsen, Matt                  Marcus Whitm             41.01   2 
 13 Smathers, Mike               Victor                   41.02   2 
 14 Perry, Jon                   Red Creek                41.35   3 
 15 Wooten, Jason                Rush Henriet             41.36   7 
 16 Hearst, Byron                Greece Arcad             41.45   3 
 17 Castilleja, Dakota           East Rochest             41.80   3 
 18 Oliver, Tre'von              EAST                     41.89   1 
 19 stevens, travon              John Marshal             41.98   4 
 20 Kenney, Ryan                 Rush Henriet             42.16   5 
 21 Grady, Kenny                 Lyons                    42.20   6 
 22 Woodward, Brady              Pittsford Me             42.21   3 
 23 Garofoli, Shawn              Williamson               42.34   4 
 24 Mangiamele, Will             Pittsford Su             42.39   5 
 25 Merrill, Xavier              Ne/Nw Coll P             42.40   7 
 26 Cuddeback, AJ                Hilton                   42.54   4 
 27 Rand, Connor                 Pittsford Me             42.86   6 
 28 Freier, Michael              Waterloo                 42.96   6 
 29 Grieb, Jack                  Webster Thom             43.01   5 
 30 Pusateri, Cosmo              Webster Schr             43.04   5 
 31 Jean, Marx                   EAST                     43.07   3 
 32 Pickard, Justin              Churchville-             43.19   6 
 33 Wise, Toby                   Waterloo                 43.29   9 
 34 Moore, Jevon                 EAST                     43.40   6 
 35 Fowler, Ryan                 Hilton                   43.42   4 
 36 Farrell, Collin              Midlakes                 43.44   7 
 37 Morris, Shawn                Lyons                    43.78   7 
 38 Romig, Mark                  Hilton                   44.30   8 
 39 Powell, Joe                  Honeoye                  44.50   8 
 40 Seeley, Steve                Honeoye                  44.58  13 
 41 Tracy, Ryan                  Newark                   44.63   9 
 42 Robinson, Nick               Honeoye                  44.79   7 
 43 Middlebrook, McKenna         Midlakes                 44.85  10 
 44 Avanzato, Benjamin           Midlakes                 44.93   9 
 45 Dobbins, Charlie             Lyons                    45.19  10 
 46 Rodriguez, Joshua            EAST                     45.28   8 
 47 Mayzak, Jeremy               Red Jacket               45.30   9 
 48 Wynn, Tyler                  Pittsford Me             45.38  10 
 49 Dervisholli, Egzon           East Rochest             45.44   6 
 50 Lake, Shaquan                EAST                     45.56   7 
 51 Conteh, Abdul                EAST                     45.66   8 
 52 Clark, Jamal                 Churchville-             45.84   9 
 53 Minisce, Tyler               Greece Arcad             45.90   8 
 54 White, LaRon                 EAST                     46.07  15 
 55 Dykes, Alex                  Rush Henriet             46.09  12 
 56 Wandersee, Tyler             Red Creek                46.16  13 
 57 Northrup, Matt               Rush Henriet             46.38  11 
 58 Smith, Devin                 Rush Henriet             46.40  10 
 59 Watts, Myles                 Rush Henriet             46.95  11 
 60 Adler, Brandon               East Rochest             47.32  12 
 61 Sutton-Barton, Marvin        EAST                     47.79  13 
 62 Kamal, Daniyal               Rush Henriet             47.93  13 
 63 Wuertzer, Connor             Rush Henriet             48.91  10 
 64 Dingy, Nathan                Midlakes                 48.97  13 
 65 Kesel, Larry                 Honeoye                  49.63  12 
 66 Ford, DJ                     Red Creek                49.69  11 
 67 Williams, Herbert            EAST                     49.79  14 
 68 Dorow, Ethan                 East Rochest             51.89  14 
 69 Treby, Cameron               Red Creek                52.84  12 
 70 Kehlenbeck, Shane            Red Jacket               54.27  14 
 71 Wray, Jake                   Rush Henriet             54.37  15 
 72 Camerillo, Emanuel           Red Creek                56.78  12 
 73 Richardson, Cody             Honeoye                  57.32  14 
 74 Argento, Jack                East Rochest             59.23  15 
 
Event 7  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Cassidy              Williamson            11:27.29  
  2 Doody, Shealyn               Red Jacket            11:27.42  
  3 Button, Audrey               Marcus Whitm          11:31.11  
  4 Pieper, Lilly                Pittsford Me          11:34.55  
  5 Wade, Raylene                Red Creek             11:40.60  
  6 Cooper, Alex                 Rush Henriet          11:45.77  
  7 Bartosiewicz, Blair          Penfield              11:45.93  
  8 Swetman, Brenna              Pittsford Me          11:46.31  
  9 Manwaring, Rebecca           Waterloo              12:00.39  
 10 Fitzgerald, Natalie          Webster Schr          12:05.74  
 11 Edwards, Katie               Webster Schr          12:16.04  
 12 Wiseman, Julia               Webster Schr          12:16.32  
 13 Ludington, Claire            Webster Schr          12:16.47  
 14 Del Plato, Marcella          Williamson            12:33.03  
 15 Deming, Morgan               Webster Thom          12:37.12  
 16 Sealy, Krista                Hilton                12:38.78  
 17 Lezette, Victoria            Greece Arcad          12:40.34  
 18 Ruhland, Genevieve           Churchville-          12:45.27  
 19 Griffin, Tishae              Rush Henriet          12:45.56  
 20 Kramberg, Heather            Williamson            12:54.08  
 21 Sullivan, Annalyse           East Rochest          13:07.56  
 22 Boy, Virginia                East Rochest          13:07.91  
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesley, Jack                 Pittsford Me          10:16.34  
  2 Mertens, George              Victor                10:16.90  
  3 Hassett, Jeremy              Newark                10:26.02  
  4 Yost, Nathan                 Victor                10:28.39  
  5 Northrup, Brian              Greece Arcad          10:32.03  
  6 Mikols, Eric                 Churchville-          10:37.39  
  7 Meritt, Alex                 Webster Schr          10:38.58  
  8 VanVleck, Matt               Pittsford Me          10:44.00  
  9 Erickson, Jack               Victor                10:44.50  
 10 Champlin, Jacob              Marcus Whitm          10:48.50  
 11 Barbaccia, Tommy             Pittsford Me          11:08.50  
 12 Stoeckl, Manuel              Penfield              11:11.20  
 13 Goebel, Mike                 Victor                11:13.96  
 14 Forman, Dylan                Williamson            11:20.83  
 15 Schill, Quinton              Greece Arcad          11:32.82  
 16 Youngs, Ian                  Williamson            12:32.12  
 17 Margeson, Jack               Greece Arcad          12:38.31  
 18 Bloss, Tom                   Williamson            12:56.97  
 19 Moran, Gerard                Williamson            13:22.98  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallock, Allison             Pittsford Me           1:48.10  
  2 Zeccola, Amanda              Pittsford Me           1:54.40  
  3 Arnold, Colleen              Hilton                 1:55.53  
  4 Flynn, Mary                  Churchville-           1:55.83  
  5 Ash, Alyssa                  Webster Schr           1:56.00  
  6 Adams, Laura                 Webster Thom           1:56.16  
  7 Mazza, Lydia                 Victor                 1:56.18  
  8 Urbanek, Morgan              Webster Schr           1:56.34  
  9 Bourcy, Abigail              Penfield               1:56.80  
 10 Kurmis, Amy                  East Rochest           1:57.87  
 11 Raes, Brenna                 Marion                 1:58.49  
 12 Showers, Allie               Hilton                 1:58.88  
 13 Carfagno, Nicole             Victor                 1:58.93  
 14 Zoyhofski, Nicole            Webster Thom           1:58.95  
 15 Butterbaugh, Alyssa          Honeoye                1:59.61  
 16 Pettit, Crystal              Rush Henriet           2:00.16  
 17 O'Neil, Paige                Marcus Whitm           2:00.18  
 18 Higgins, Emily               Marion                 2:00.84  
 19 Whitney, Kaylyn              Marion                 2:01.29  
 20 Catalano, Jamie              Churchville-           2:02.47  
 21 VanRoo, Shelby               Greece Arcad           2:02.52  
 22 Nguyen, Cynthia              Webster Thom           2:02.66  
 23 Roden, Lindsay               Marion                 2:03.37  
 24 Kunigan, Mary                Hilton                 2:03.86  
 25 Flynn, Katy                  Churchville-           2:04.20  
 26 Hurlburt, Kelly              Webster Thom           2:04.51  
 27 Varva, Kendra                Waterloo               2:05.47  
 28 Kurmis, Jaime                East Rochest           2:06.48  
 29 Kramberg, Holly              Williamson             2:07.22  
 30 Knapp, Emma                  Marcus Whitm           2:07.71  
 31 Tolpa, Sydnee                Red Jacket             2:08.78  
 32 Auburn, Sage                 Rush Henriet           2:09.11  
 33 Wersinger, Amanda            Newark                 2:10.30  
 34 Bailey, Allison              Marcus Whitm           2:10.46  
 35 Waugh, Shannon               Waterloo               2:13.15  
 36 Van Pelt, Bethany            East Rochest           2:13.40  
 37 Sansone, Bianca              Hilton                 2:13.73  
 38 Ricci, Sharon                East Rochest           2:17.89  
 39 Leonard, Breanna             Honeoye                2:21.03  
 40 Patterson, Molly             Honeoye                2:23.51  
 41 Heffernan, Hannah            East Rochest           2:30.16  
 42 Hill, Sarah                  Marcus Whitm           2:30.32  
 43 Meyer, Cecilia               Rush Henriet           2:37.12  
 44 Wright, Seyaria              Red Creek              3:06.04  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mertens, Ben                 Victor                 1:29.55  
  2 Nitche, Anthony              Victor                 1:30.42  
  3 Cymerman, Troy               Pittsford Su           1:30.77  
  4 Beiswanger, Jon              Williamson             1:32.37  
  5 Freudenvoll, Dom             Greece Arcad           1:32.44  
  6 Williams, Raleigh            Ben Franklin           1:33.47  
  7 Holley-Grisham, James        EAST                   1:35.19  
  8 Delaney, Conor               Webster Schr           1:35.45  
  9 Muka, Elias                  Ben Franklin           1:35.66  
 10 Campbell, Neil               Williamson             1:36.61  
 11 Fitzgerald, Ethan            Webster Schr           1:36.93  
 12 Fletcher, Kody               Marcus Whitm           1:37.09  
 13 Brophy, Matt                 Penfield               1:37.43  
 14 Johnson, Brian               Pittsford Su           1:37.92  
 15 Benson, Elliott              East Rochest           1:38.82  
 16 Baron, Samuel                Pittsford Me           1:39.29  
 17 Hall, Jason                  Victor                 1:39.51  
 18 Allen, Marcus                Ne/Nw Coll P           1:40.33  
 19 Valashka, Issak              Churchville-           1:42.27  
 20 Northrup, Joseph             Waterloo               1:42.79  
 21 Cornier, Adonis              Ben Franklin           1:43.57  
 22 Garlock, Shane               Pittsford Me           1:43.76  
 23 Lasher, Kyle                 Waterloo               1:43.81  
 24 Lomb, Connor                 Hilton                 1:44.46  
 25 Buisch, Kenny                Red Creek              1:45.67  
 26 Mikols, Jack                 Churchville-           1:46.78  
 27 Thornton, Brandon            Marcus Whitm           1:46.92  
 28 Lew, Andy                    Rush Henriet           1:47.15  
 29 Burghdurf, Horace            Red Creek              1:47.23  
 30 Lewis, Brandon               Honeoye                1:47.88  
 31 Halton, Devan                Red Jacket             1:47.96  
 32 Guglielmo, Andrew            Rush Henriet           1:48.50  
 33 Giangrasso, Peter            Hilton                 1:48.85  
 34 Santiago, Noah               Marcus Whitm           1:48.89  
 35 Furtner, Jacob               Rush Henriet           1:49.02  
 36 Missall, Sam                 Honeoye                1:49.06  
 37 Wolfe, Tyler                 Marcus Whitm           1:49.12  
 38 Seymour, Terry               Red Creek              1:49.14  
 39 Cappiello, Justin            Hilton                 1:51.12  
 40 Zalewski, Alec               East Rochest           1:51.52  
 41 Peterham, Noah               Red Jacket             1:52.82  
 42 Sabol, Cody                  Waterloo               1:54.01  
 43 Buss, Jesse                  Honeoye                1:55.91  
 44 Shultes, Benjamin            Midlakes               1:56.39  
 45 Sackett, Will                Williamson             1:58.34  
 46 Schumacher, Danny            Penfield               1:58.97  
 47 Maslyn, Jacob                Red Jacket             2:02.67  
 48 Palmeri, Matt                Hilton                 2:04.46  
 49 Lackey, Phillip              Honeoye                2:06.27  
 50 wersinger, sam               Newark                 2:13.21  
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champlin, Rebekah            Marcus Whitm           7:17.10  
  2 Cackett, Megan               Pittsford Me           7:50.00  
  3 Kem, Bailey                  Victor                 7:52.22  
  4 Bahr, Samantha               Rush Henriet           8:20.97  
  5 Thomas, Capri                Penfield               8:39.40  
  6 Minavio, Afton               Rush Henriet           8:40.01  
  7 Hotchkiss, Oliva             Rush Henriet           8:50.21  
  8 Tran, Cindy                  Rush Henriet           8:51.86  
  9 Dean, Bridgette              Red Jacket             8:55.93  
 10 Roesch, Emily                East Rochest           9:18.47  
 11 Bredesen, Harmony            Marcus Whitm           9:34.38  
 12 Griffis, Sarah               Red Creek              9:34.59  
 13 Trank, Tomasina              Marcus Whitm           9:36.86  
 14 Henry, Greer                 Victor                 9:52.13  
 15 Byron, Karly                 Williamson            10:34.33  
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Nolan             Red Jacket             5-06.00  
  2 Infantino, Adam              Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  2 Maxwell, Ben                 Victor                 5-04.00  
  2 Millus, Mike                 Red Creek              5-04.00  
  5 Polland, Da'Shawn            Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
  5 Brown, Nate                  Waterloo               5-02.00  
  5 Jones, Conrad                Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
  5 Freeman, Colton              Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  9 Graham, Ben                  Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 10 Tomion, Ben                  Marcus Whitm           4-09.00  
 10 Kist, Michael                Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
 10 Brown, Da'Quan               Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
 10 Cassata, Nathan              Hilton                 4-09.00  
 10 Ford, Matt                   Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
 10 Schessl, Austin              Waterloo               4-09.00  
 -- Caward, Josh                 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Harshfield, Monty            Red Jacket                  NH  
 -- Stokes, Spencer              Penfield                    NH  
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolters, Sadie               Hilton                 7-06.00  
  1 Boula, Stephanie             Hilton                 7-06.00  
  1 Shaughnessy, Kristen         Honeoye                7-06.00  
  1 Luger, Molly                 Penfield               7-06.00  
  1 Mason, Shannon               Hilton                 7-06.00  
  6 VanDerwerken, Shannon        Williamson             7-00.00  
  7 Faber, Kristen               Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
  8 Rutherford, Chrissy          Hilton                 5-06.00  
 -- Farina, Victoria             Hilton                      NH  
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shih, Jimmy                  Webster Schr          21-02.00  
  2 Williams, Sachar             EAST                  20-00.50  
  3 Hemmingway, Jered            Victor                19-04.50  
  4 Spring, Eric                 Pittsford Su          19-02.00  
  5 VanderWeide, Nick            Midlakes              18-01.75  
  6 Stohr, AJ                    Williamson            18-01.50  
  7 Sewilo, Joey                 Williamson            17-07.50  
  8 Robinson, Martel             John Marshal          17-01.00  
  9 Rivjus-Russ, Kennon          Ne/Nw Coll P          16-09.00  
 10 Landschoot, Christopher      Midlakes              16-08.00  
 11 Dancause, Tyler              Marcus Whitm          15-11.75  
 12 Baley, Keith                 Red Jacket            15-10.25  
 13 Foster, Matt                 Waterloo              15-07.75  
 14 Buskey, David                Greece Arcad          14-11.00  
 15 Hotchkiss, Jared             Midlakes              14-10.25  
 15 Ciniglia, Michael            Pittsford Me          14-10.25  
 17 Firkins, Conor               Hilton                14-10.00  
 18 Fillion, Chris               Hilton                14-00.25  
 19 Devlin, Matt                 Red Jacket            12-09.75  
 20 Washington, Trent            Churchville-          12-02.00  
 21 Dean, Chris                  Red Jacket            12-01.75  
 -- Flagler, Justice             John Marshal              FOUL  
 
Event 15  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trotter, Nelson              Pittsford Me          15-04.00  
  2 Brooks, Fallon               Churchville-          15-01.00  
  3 Cushman, Olivia              Penfield              14-10.00  
  3 Morabito, Noelle             East Rochest          14-10.00  
  5 Ahearn, Olivia               Victor                14-08.00  
  6 Hughes, Kori                 Midlakes              14-04.00  
  7 Jennings, Jayonna            Penfield              14-02.00  
  8 Weeks, Sierra                Red Jacket            14-01.00  
  9 Irwin, Kathleen              Webster Schr          13-10.25  
 10 Aruck, Lexi                  Midlakes              13-09.50  
 11 Kober, Alex                  Webster Schr          13-08.00  
 12 Salamone, Logan              Marion                13-07.25  
 13 O'Neill, Katie               Churchville-          13-06.50  
 14 Santapukki, Sanna            Midlakes              13-04.75  
 15 Burkhard, Mariah             Churchville-          13-03.50  
 16 Hunter, Aajah                Victor                13-03.00  
 17 Bastian, Mikayla             Lyons                 13-02.75  
 18 Lightfoote, Janelle          Marcus Whitm          13-01.50  
 19 Bauer, Morgan                Red Creek             13-01.00  
 20 Caccavale, Celeste           Penfield              12-10.00  
 21 Gunnis, India                Penfield              12-08.00  
 22 Funk, Sarah                  Webster Schr          12-06.75  
 23 Zimmerman, Grace             Victor                12-06.00  
 24 Dalistan, Janine             Victor                12-04.50  
 25 Braun, Lera                  Waterloo              12-02.25  
 26 Kisner, Kristen              Waterloo              12-00.00  
 27 Healy, Rebecca               Churchville-          11-09.00  
 28 Zhang, Agnes                 Penfield              11-07.50  
 29 Mullan, Kim                  Red Creek             11-07.25  
 30 Stanley, Mikayla             Red Creek             11-05.75  
 31 Showers, Felicia             Waterloo              11-05.25  
 32 McGory, Beth                 Lyons                 11-05.00  
 33 Piwonski, Michelle           Greece Arcad          10-11.00  
 34 Miller, Jovanna              Newark                10-00.00  
 -- Wilson, shaquenta            John Marshal              FOUL  
 -- Williams, Taylor             Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Dressing, Allison            Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bush, Kendra                 Newark                34-10.50  
  2 Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna        Rush Henriet          33-00.50  
  3 Turner, Samantha             Red Jacket            32-07.75  
  4 Hoven, MacKenzie             Midlakes              29-06.25  
  5 McKrell, Katherine           Webster Schr          29-04.50  
  6 Piacentini, Sarah            Webster Schr          28-10.50  
  7 Kramberg, Kelsey             Webster Schr          28-04.75  
  8 Santiago, Ana                EAST                  27-08.00  
  9 Shear, Liz                   Honeoye               27-05.50  
 10 Wynn, Karis                  Churchville-          27-04.00  
 11 Lewis, Brianna               Rush Henriet          27-01.00  
 12 LaCelle, Melissa             Churchville-          26-09.00  
 13 Ren, Tin Tin                 Pittsford Me          26-06.00  
 14 Alden, Hayley                Victor                26-05.00  
 15 Burns, Michaela              Hilton                26-03.25  
 16 Vorobets, Ivanna             Webster Schr          26-02.00  
 17 Gillens, Dana                Marion                25-04.75  
 18 Heid, Becky                  Lyons                 25-02.50  
 19 Fields, Aliza                Red Creek             24-04.75  
 19 Kuehnert, Amy                Red Jacket            24-04.75  
 21 Hotchkiss, Megan             Red Jacket            24-04.50  
 22 Baker, Kourtney              Marion                24-01.50  
 23 Rosser, Chantell             Newark                24-01.00  
 24 Blain, Hanna                 Honeoye               24-00.50  
 25 Lee, Sarah                   Pittsford Me          23-11.50  
 26 Suwyn, Keziah                Marion                23-10.75  
 27 Piacente, Taylor             Honeoye               23-09.75  
 28 Hunt, Erica                  Lyons                 23-07.25  
 29 Taylor, Michelle             Webster Schr          23-01.00  
 30 Farrell, Victoria            Hilton                22-11.50  
 31 Hoyt, Erin                   Hilton                22-10.00  
 32 Levitsky, Becca              Marion                22-08.50  
 33 Bourret, Victoria            Hilton                22-07.25  
 34 Bush, Karley                 Newark                22-04.75  
 35 Farrell, Taylor              Midlakes              22-03.00  
 36 McFadden, Nicole             Midlakes              22-02.00  
 37 Cole, Meghan                 Waterloo              22-01.00  
 38 Sutton-Barton, Sinayah       Churchville-          21-11.00  
 39 Jorgensen, Elsa              Waterloo              21-07.50  
 40 Zimbrich, Danielle           Hilton                21-06.00  
 41 Seifert, Frances             Hilton                21-04.50  
 42 Morrison-Junious, Quiaja     EAST                  20-10.50  
 43 Jansen, Riley                Midlakes              20-09.50  
 44 Graban, Amanda               Williamson            20-07.00  
 45 Walters, Megan               Marcus Whitm          20-00.75  
 46 Shannon, Samantha            Hilton                20-00.25  
 47 Bourret, Tina                Hilton                19-04.25  
 48 Goodman, Emilyn              Waterloo              19-00.00  
 49 Bates, Jordan                Waterloo              18-06.25  
 50 Porey, Angelique             East Rochest          18-02.25  
 51 Thomas, Emily                Honeoye               17-07.75  
 52 Slingerland, Sarah           Newark                17-03.50  
 53 Charmelyn, Marte             Ben Franklin          17-02.00  
 54 Ginther, Julia               Williamson            16-11.00  
 55 Shapiro-Holley, DeJanell     EAST                  16-00.50  
 56 Regan, Victoria              Hilton                15-09.00  
 57 Seidenberg, Brooke           Churchville-          15-07.25  
 58 Rands, Kayla                 Newark                14-01.00  
 59 Spath, Laura                 Hilton                13-03.25  
 60 Stock, Chelsey               Waterloo              12-09.00  
 
Event 17  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Podgers, Kyle                Hilton                45-07.00  
  2 Shaver, Justin               Honeoye               43-10.50  
  3 Noll, Zach                   Victor                43-09.00  
  4 Jonza, Derek                 Red Creek             41-07.25  
  5 Donalds, Frank               Ne/Nw Coll P          41-03.25  
  6 Gillens, Ian                 Marion                41-02.00  
  7 Kukfa, David                 Penfield              40-11.00  
  8 Zielinski, David             Hilton                39-07.50  
  9 Saxton, Josh                 Rush Henriet          38-05.00  
 10 Kofahl, Chad                 Victor                38-04.50  
 11 Johnson, Christian           Victor                38-01.00  
 12 Verkey, Joe                  Newark                37-01.50  
 13 Barrett, Christian           Williamson            36-09.25  
 14 Kirchner, Robert             Webster Schr          36-07.50  
 15 Johnson, Matt                Victor                36-06.00  
 16 Trammel, Colton              Victor                36-04.50  
 17 Leubner, Eliot               Rush Henriet          35-11.50  
 18 Chapman, Jake                Rush Henriet          35-09.00  
 19 Narotsky, Andy               Pittsford Su          35-05.00  
 20 Mitchell, Trevor             Williamson            35-03.25  
 21 Sullivan, Eli                Honeoye               35-01.00  
 22 Mitchinson, Justin           Newark                34-11.00  
 23 LaFountain, Ryan             East Rochest          34-08.50  
 24 Smith, Tyler                 East Rochest          34-07.50  
 25 Gharzouzi, Ed                Victor                34-07.00  
 26 Small, Jamehr                Churchville-          34-06.00  
 27 Cummings, Cordell            Ben Franklin          33-10.00  
 28 Casey, Austin                Churchville-          33-05.50  
 28 Circelli, Kenny              Webster Schr          33-05.50  
 30 Thomas, Nick                 Honeoye               33-01.50  
 31 Baker, Ben                   Midlakes              32-10.50  
 32 Pellittiere, Ethan           Honeoye               32-08.50  
 33 Ellingham, Ben               Pittsford Me          32-08.00  
 34 Loftus, William              Churchville-          31-11.50  
 35 Yeomans, Cory                Webster Schr          31-07.00  
 36 Bocianski, Jake              Churchville-          31-02.00  
 37 Urso, Mario                  Pittsford Su          30-11.50  
 38 Rivera, Andre                EAST                  30-11.00  
 39 Rosado, Sergio               Greece Arcad          30-07.50  
 40 Ferreri, Joe                 Marion                30-06.50  
 41 West, Bobby                  Hilton                30-01.00  
 42 Tolpa, Ryan                  Red Jacket            30-00.00  
 43 Davenport, Drew              Midlakes              29-08.50  
 44 Barron, Gordon               Williamson            29-07.25  
 45 Frank, Taylor                Pittsford Su          29-06.00  
 46 Mitchell, Sam                Marion                29-00.50  
 47 Dionese, Matt                Churchville-          29-00.00  
 47 Haug, Nick                   Greece Arcad          29-00.00  
 49 Baker, Christian             Williamson            28-09.00  
 50 Kawalski, Tyler              Penfield              28-07.50  
 51 Ford, Adam                   Greece Arcad          27-07.00  
 51 Wilkins, Reid                Pittsford Me          27-07.00  
 53 Woolaver, Charles            Rush Henriet          27-05.00  
 54 McLean, Jonathan             Webster Thom          27-04.50  
 55 Janes, Dale                  Red Creek             27-04.25  
 56 Smith, Nick                  Williamson            27-00.50  
 57 Rangel, Erik                 Williamson            26-11.75  
 58 Gardner, Jacob               Newark                26-08.50  
 59 Rearick, Chance              Midlakes              25-10.00  
 60 Gage, Thomas                 Waterloo              25-00.00  
 60 Whitbeck, Andrew             Pittsford Me          25-00.00  
 62 Woodhams, Paul               Red Jacket            23-08.00  
 63 French, Josh                 Red Jacket            23-02.00  
 64 Gantz, James                 Waterloo              22-02.00  
 65 Warner, Andrew               Lyons                 15-07.00