Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2012 07:46 PM
                              RWTL BDE - 1/6/2012                              
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Carroll, Billie              Edison Tech               8.98   1 
  2 Lyttle, Christine            Canandaigua               9.00   1 
  3 Macool, Gabrielle            Hornell                   9.52   1 
  4 Siracuse, Jenna              Wayne                     9.54   1 
  5 Suozzi, Nikki                Batavia                   9.57   1 
  6 Burkey, Amanda               Fairport                  9.71   1 
  7 Wied, Sarah                  Canandaigua               9.88   2 
  8 Smith, Zamaya                School Of Th              9.94   1 
  8 Wilson, Kennethea            School Of Th              9.94   1 
 10 Stanley, Demonica            Edison Tech              10.05   2 
 11 Carro, Samantha              Canandaigua              10.16   2 
 12 Graham, Emily                Mercy                    10.20   2 
 13 Wise, Leah                   Dansville                10.47   2 
 14 Leader, Casey                Spencerport              10.55   2 
 15 D'Imperio, Emily             Livonia                  10.57   3 
 16 Leinders, Laurence           Livonia                  10.60   4 
 17 Bailey, Kristen              Byron-Bergen             10.64   2 
 18 Cedruly, Sarah               Mercy                    10.69   3 
 19 Bernardi, Breanna            Bishop Kearn             10.72   3 
 20 Bell, Tierra                 Spencerport              10.77   3 
 21 Daunton, Gwyneth             West Irondeq             10.94   3 
 22 Ford, Kate                   Livonia                  11.07   4 
 23 DePippo, Lindsey             Mercy                    11.18   4 
 24 Thomas, Shannon              Edison Tech              11.22   4 
 25 Shelton-Ford, Sensorya       Edison Tech              11.42   5 
 26 Mercado, Nyasia              Edison Tech              11.51   5 
 27 Pierce, Megan                Dansville                11.63   3 
 28 Adolph, Katie                Greece Olymp             11.79   2 
 29 Bell, Meagan                 Gates-Chili              11.90   4 
 30 Dugo, Julia                  Hornell                  12.25   5 
 31 Mettrick, Brittany           Mercy                    12.28   5 
 32 Aponte, Alex'Andre'a         Greece Olymp             12.34   5 
 33 Higgins, Jessica             West Irondeq             12.38   5 
 34 Bretz, Kathleen              West Irondeq             13.24   5 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric               Batavia                   7.97   1 
  2 Junious, Jermaine            Greece Olymp              8.12   1 
  3 Felice, Nick                 Clyde-Savann              8.33   1 
  4 Egeli, Alex                  Batavia                   8.85   1 
  5 Klick, Zachary               Canandaigua               8.87   1 
  6 Wiegand, Alex                Greece Athen              8.93   2 
  7 Campos, Bernardo             Dansville                 8.95   2 
  8 Cathey, Kaishaun             Edison Tech               9.04   1 
  9 Shackelford, Zach            West Irondeq              9.05   3 
 10 Forsgren, Brendon            Fairport                  9.18   2 
 11 Bretz, Robert                West Irondeq              9.27   2 
 12 Koester, Zach                Charlotte                 9.64   2 
 13 Sadeghi, Kenny               Canandaigua               9.70   3 
 14 Paratore, Andrew             Fairport                  9.79   3 
 15 Coleman, Charles             Gates-Chili               9.94   3 
 16 Jermyn, Brandon              Spencerport               9.99   3 
 17 Klier, Austin                Batavia                  10.26   3 
 18 Sinclair, Jeff               Dansville                10.41   3 
 19 Pardner, Greg                Aquinas                  10.53   4 
 20 Dodson, Warren               Charlotte                10.74   4 
 21 Smith, Jalen                 School Of Th             10.87   4 
 22 Bailey, Josh                 Greece Olymp             11.21   4 
 23 Cowans, Richard              Edison Tech              11.30   2 
 24 Mills, Hunter                Livonia                  11.37   4 
 25 Hurley, Josh                 Gates-Chili              11.40   2 
 26 Jordon, Travis               Gates-Chili              11.61   3 
 27 Dillard-Jackson, William     School Of Th             12.50   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kathleen          Canandaigua            3:04.74  
  2 Tuttle, Georgia              West Irondeq           3:05.11  
  3 Lauricella, Julianna         LeRoy                  3:13.34  
  4 Cook, Lauren                 Bath-Haverli           3:14.17  
  5 Caterisano, Rachel           Mercy                  3:15.43  
  6 Wojnowski, Stephanie         East Irondeq           3:18.44  
  7 Schwan, Becca                LeRoy                  3:18.45  
  8 Wojnowski, Veronica          East Irondeq           3:20.87  
  9 Crane, Danielle              Fairport               3:24.93  
 10 Corbett, Jamie               Canandaigua            3:27.99  
 11 Kindig, Alexis               Batavia                3:29.36  
 12 Mosher, Lauren               Aquinas                3:29.89  
 13 Clay, Charlene               Byron-Bergen           3:30.69  
 14 Hulme, Mackenzie             Canandaigua            3:33.89  
 15 Cronmiller, Olivia           Livonia                3:34.14  
 16 Leisner, Claire              Mercy                  3:38.16  
 17 Graham, Miranda              LeRoy                  3:38.49  
 18 Schaefer, Lauren             Canandaigua            3:39.23  
 19 Lozy-Lester, Sara            Mercy                  3:40.02  
 20 Pitcher, Mica                Batavia                3:40.85  
 21 Bates, Lauren                Canandaigua            3:43.60  
 22 Waldron, Alyssa              Wayne                  3:45.53  
 23 Loney, Justyn                Gates-Chili            3:45.57  
 24 Yare, Mary                   Aquinas                3:46.96  
 25 Foster, Zaila                School Of Th           3:48.56  
 26 Austin, Michaela             Batavia                3:49.06  
 27 Rice, Madison                Canandaigua            3:49.23  
 28 Young, Caitlyn               Dansville              3:51.24  
 29 Gill, Jennifer               Clyde-Savann           3:53.07  
 30 Volz, Jennifer               Bath-Haverli           4:00.53  
 31 Onorato, Francesca           Bishop Kearn           4:04.95  
 32 McChesney, Brittany          Dansville              4:10.26  
 -- Dean, Shaundrana             School Of Th               DNF  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillard-Deas, Melvin         Charlotte              2:49.18  
  2 Drexler, Ben                 Aquinas                2:50.18  
  3 Laird, Jon                   Batavia                2:51.03  
  4 Howe, Nate                   McQuaid                2:51.20  
  5 Jermyn, Alexander            Spencerport            2:51.56  
  6 Murray, Brendan              Bath-Haverli           2:52.20  
  7 Scott, Jack                  Fairport               2:53.86  
  8 Penner, Andy                 Fairport               2:54.08  
  9 Karpie, Will                 Fairport               2:54.45  
 10 Wolf, Josh                   Fairport               2:54.66  
 11 Dengler, Luke                Fairport               2:56.08  
 12 Sargeant, Seamus             Fairport               2:56.17  
 13 Staveski, Adam               Fairport               2:56.27  
 14 White, Nick                  Fairport               2:56.74  
 15 Paige, Aaron                 West Irondeq           2:57.25  
 16 White, James                 Fairport               2:57.61  
 17 Wegman, Corey                Aquinas                2:58.08  
 18 Ernst, Mitchell              Batavia                2:58.09  
 19 Neumann, Mash                LeRoy                  3:00.69  
 20 Seeley, Jayce                LeRoy                  3:01.21  
 21 Exeart, Stanley              Charlotte              3:03.99  
 22 Draper, Tucker               Bath-Haverli           3:06.16  
 23 Anderson, James              Greece Odyss           3:06.33  
 24 Rawleigh, DJ                 Bath-Haverli           3:06.56  
 25 Hamilton, Andy               McQuaid                3:06.92  
 26 Ruddy, Danny                 West Irondeq           3:11.32  
 27 Williams, Tyvearl            Charlotte              3:13.97  
 28 Leach, James                 Dansville              3:17.52  
 29 Gamble, Dyquone              Charlotte              3:17.85  
 30 Kendrick, Tamere             Charlotte              3:18.64  
 31 Morales, Eric                Clyde-Savann           3:24.33  
 32 Devlin, Christian            Greece Odyss           3:24.91  
 33 Carll, Hayden                Livonia                3:25.74  
 34 Miller, Ryan                 Bishop Kearn           3:26.08  
 35 Faulkenberry, Aaron          Livonia                3:29.01  
 36 Uttaro, Andrew               Canandaigua            3:34.97  
 37 Lazarre, Markis              Clyde-Savann           3:35.66  
 38 Ciccarone, Nick              Greece Odyss           3:36.96  
 39 Freeman, Brendon             Dansville              3:39.56  
 40 Walls, Jason                 Livonia                3:47.61  
 41 Gordon, Jason                Charlotte              3:48.39  
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline               Spencerport              41.96   1 
  2 Long, Camaria                Aquinas                  42.99   1 
  3 Gilbert-Smalt, Miranda       Bath-Haverli             44.96   1 
  4 Holmes, Dayonna              Charlotte                45.07   1 
  5 Quaidoo, Cathy               Brighton                 45.35   1 
  6 Calderon, Brianna            East Irondeq             45.44   2 
  7 Artruc, Tessa                Livonia                  45.50   3 
  8 D'Amore, Kendall             Canandaigua              45.65   6 
  9 Breedlove, Antoinette        Mercy                    45.80   5 
 10 Nagel, Kate                  Byron-Bergen             46.10   3 
 11 Mathews, Janessa             Fairport                 46.26   2 
 12 Canale, Rebecca              Batavia                  46.31   2 
 13 Babb, Elizabeth              Spencerport              46.50   4 
 14 Powell, Mijoi                Mercy                    46.54   1 
 15 Grouse, Veronica             Fairport                 46.62   4 
 15 Renna, Katie                 Fairport                 46.62   3 
 17 Burroughs, Catarra           Wilson Magne             46.74   2 
 18 Ricketts, Samoya             Greece Olymp             46.93   3 
 19 Boyd, Kristen                Batavia                  47.05   2 
 20 Felton, Bryce                Mercy                    47.35   6 
 21 Ceciliano, Melissa           Canandaigua              48.11   5 
 22 Russell, Ashley              Bath-Haverli             48.23   4 
 23 Richardson, Brittany         Fairport                 48.31   4 
 24 Walker, Alexandra            Byron-Bergen             48.46   2 
 25 LaJuett, Alex                Fairport                 48.55   5 
 26 Mugnola, Maddie              Canandaigua              48.69   9 
 27 Kitenge, Ngolo               Greece Athen             48.96   7 
 28 Fragnoli, Jessica            Canandaigua              49.05   7 
 29 Allen, Hanah                 Wilson Magne             49.12   5 
 30 Blair, Shaniece              Edison Tech              49.13   9 
 31 Badeau, Kristen              Hornell                  49.30   7 
 32 Kahn, Jillian                Dansville                49.39   5 
 33 Williams, Mahogony           Wilson Magne             49.53   7 
 34 Beckens, Autumn              Sodus                    49.70   6 
 34 Bennett, Dezhare             West Irondeq             49.70   6 
 36 Eck, Erica                   Livonia                  49.72   9 
 37 Mietus, Amanda               Mercy                    49.73   6 
 38 Dulaney, Janae               Greece Athen             49.83   9 
 39 Schramm, Laura               Bath-Haverli             49.85   6 
 40 Morrow, Khamariya            West Irondeq             49.97   5 
 41 McLaren, Ayana               Aquinas                  50.30   8 
 42 Clemm, Robin                 Batavia                  50.57   7 
 43 Grayson, Jiya                Wilson Magne             50.58   8 
 44 Johnson, Riley               Greece Athen             50.75   8 
 45 Kerwin, Jordan               LeRoy                    50.85   9 
 46 Snell, Maleasha              Clyde-Savann             50.88  11 
 47 Marafioti, Macy              Canandaigua              51.00  10 
 48 Maggio, Emma                 Mercy                    51.20  10 
 49 O'Connor, Beatrice           Mercy                    51.37   4 
 50 Groot, Heather               Canandaigua              51.87   8 
 51 Harrington, Ciara            LeRoy                    52.09  11 
 52 McDonald, Morgan             Brighton                 52.15  10 
 53 Kase, Molly                  Brighton                 52.25   8 
 54 Crandall, Natalie            Wayne                    52.74   9 
 55 Frith, Ronika                West Irondeq             52.94   4 
 56 Loghry, Morgan               Bath-Haverli             53.25  10 
 57 Noll, Ali                    Aquinas                  53.27  11 
 58 Grieco, Mariah               Greece Odyss             53.33  11 
 59 Basile, Dana                 Livonia                  53.61  11 
 60 Brown, Chandre               Gates-Chili              53.78  10 
 61 Kaiser, Megan                Greece Odyss             54.06  12 
 62 Tomb, Arielle                Bath-Haverli             54.24  12 
 63 Smith, Najhe                 Greece Olymp             55.11  12 
 64 McLean, Bethany              Wayne                    55.18  12 
 65 Warren, Allison              Bath-Haverli             55.34  12 
 66 Vargas, Tatyana              Charlotte                55.73   7 
 67 Conklin, Riley               Dansville                57.22  13 
 68 Barnhart, Ashley             Dansville                57.27  11 
 69 Perry, Carly                 Dansville                57.57  15 
 70 Teagle, Latasha              Charlotte                58.22  14 
 71 Hritz, Dorina                Livonia                  58.39  15 
 72 Richardson, Kelsey           Livonia                  59.32  16 
 73 Pignato, Victoria            Greece Odyss             59.56  13 
 74 Jason, Aaliyah               Livonia                  59.81  13 
 75 McChesney, Meaghan           Dansville                59.86  15 
 76 Hicks, Emerald               West Irondeq           1:00.05  14 
 77 Moten, Sade                  Greece Athen           1:01.57  16 
 78 Reome, Alyssa                Livonia                1:01.87  15 
 79 Campbell, Lauren             Dansville              1:04.70  14 
 80 Campman, Alexandra           Greece Olymp           1:05.11  16 
 81 Cornell, Kaitlyn             Dansville              1:05.19  16 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roe, Chad                    Charlotte                36.96   1 
  2 Hanna, Josh                  Aquinas                  37.27   1 
  3 Marvin, Cody                 Bath-Haverli             37.96   1 
  4 Tunison, Jimmy               Bath-Haverli             38.96   2 
  5 Zemaitis, Eric               Spencerport              39.44   2 
  6 Mastro, Mike                 Fairport                 39.47   2 
  7 Noble, Mitch                 Batavia                  39.64   1 
  8 Lapresi, Gus                 Brighton                 39.66   2 
  9 Boylan, Peter                LeRoy                    39.71   3 
 10 Williams, Rob                Spencerport              39.75   5 
 11 Conklin, Justin              Bath-Haverli             39.81   1 
 12 Williams, Earl               Charlotte                39.82   3 
 13 Badders, Josh                Spencerport              39.86   3 
 14 Elia, John                   Canandaigua              39.88   1 
 15 McGowan, Timothy             Dansville                39.90   2 
 16 Santos, Julio                Greece Athen             39.93   4 
 17 Stevenson, Brandon           Batavia                  39.98   3 
 18 Jones, Treyvond              Greece Athen             39.99   4 
 19 Drayton, Da'nel              West Irondeq             40.08   6 
 20 Miller, Rickey               Spencerport              40.14   5 
 21 Elia, Marcus                 Fairport                 40.42   2 
 22 Her, Steven                  Canandaigua              40.70   4 
 22 Marshall, Devon              Spencerport              40.70   3 
 22 Mapes, Ethan                 Dansville                40.70   7 
 25 Starks, Tremel               Edison Tech              40.78   4 
 26 Scott, Dylan                 West Irondeq             40.91   4 
 27 Tyson, Aquiol                Edison Tech              40.93   6 
 28 Fulkerson, David             Bath-Haverli             41.08   6 
 29 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp             41.25   7 
 30 Doucette, Laurence           Fairport                 41.32   6 
 31 Strickland, Parris           Brighton                 41.34   7 
 32 Brown, Meshiko               Edison Tech              41.53   8 
 33 Stewart, Jason               East Irondeq             41.60  12 
 34 Williams, Victor             Aquinas                  41.70   7 
 34 Frazier, Justin              Charlotte                41.70   8 
 36 Siebert, Gregory             Bishop Kearn             41.81   5 
 37 Romano, Todd                 Clyde-Savann             41.83   9 
 38 Dillard, Darius              Edison Tech              41.90   7 
 39 Lindsay, Zack                Sodus                    42.00   8 
 40 Richards, Terrance           Aquinas                  42.07   5 
 41 Licata, Anthony              Aquinas                  42.16   6 
 42 phpps, Tyler                 Wilson Magne             42.21   9 
 43 petrotta, ty                 Wayne                    42.30   7 
 44 Moretti, Chris               Livonia                  42.31   8 
 45 Grant, Robert                Aquinas                  42.38   6 
 46 Kamara, Vamunyah             Edison Tech              42.62  10 
 47 Jacobs, Kyle                 Livonia                  42.96   8 
 47 Woodworth, Jeff              LeRoy                    42.96  11 
 49 Ayers, A.J.                  Livonia                  43.11  10 
 50 Sampson, Rob                 Gates-Chili              43.20  10 
 51 diaz, jose                   Wayne                    43.30  11 
 52 Thomas, William              Wilson Magne             43.70  11 
 53 Cutri, Dean                  Canandaigua              43.90  12 
 54 Jones, Malik                 Edison Tech              43.93  11 
 55 Faber, Nick                  Greece Olymp             43.97   9 
 56 Marthaller, Noah             Canandaigua              44.09   9 
 57 Richardson, Stephen          Canandaigua              44.10  13 
 58 marino, anthony              Wayne                    44.12  12 
 59 Shannon, Brian               Clyde-Savann             44.21   9 
 60 Elling, Andrew               Greece Odyss             44.22  13 
 61 Norton, Josh                 Dansville                44.26  14 
 62 Dong, Mike                   Aquinas                  44.42  11 
 63 De Beer, Culyn               Canandaigua              44.44  16 
 64 Brown, Elijah                Bishop Kearn             44.53  12 
 65 Cymbal, Kyle                 Wayne                    44.70  11 
 66 Green, Majestic              Wilson Magne             44.81   9 
 67 Dejesus, Miguel              Charlotte                44.82  10 
 68 postlehwaite, elijah         Wayne                    44.89  13 
 69 Fischette, Jordan            Clyde-Savann             45.06  12 
 70 Jackson, Lamar               Bishop Kearn             45.07  10 
 71 Jackson-Dean, Justice        Charlotte                45.30  14 
 72 Groat, Ryan                  Clyde-Savann             45.60  14 
 73 Syracuse, Zack               Greece Olymp             45.70  15 
 74 Messner, David               Livonia                  46.24  13 
 75 Pham, Tin                    Greece Olymp             46.36  15 
 76 Gamble, Twonzaye             Charlotte                46.51  12 
 77 Bruno, Frank                 Bishop Kearn             46.59  14 
 78 Cash, Andre                  Greece Olymp             46.62  14 
 79 Plucinik, Peter              Clyde-Savann             46.86  15 
 80 Walters, Tre                 Bath-Haverli             47.39  15 
 81 Alford, Casey                Dansville                47.48  15 
 82 Moore, Nick                  West Irondeq             48.16  16 
 83 Rodbourn, Aaron              Bath-Haverli             48.55  17 
 84 Ciranni, Anthony             Dansville                49.10  17 
 85 Saysone, Allen               West Irondeq             50.35  16 
 86 Sullivan, Devon              Dansville                52.32  17 
 87 McCarthy, Nick               Bath-Haverli             54.90  17 
 88 Roundtree, Tyrone            Edison Tech              55.20  17 
 89 Hickey, Joe                  Bishop Kearn             56.37  16 
 
Event 7  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormick, Meghan            Canandaigua           10:37.66  
  2 Rosenthal, Jane              Fairport              11:25.78  
  3 Hughes, Ashton               Fairport              11:35.21  
  4 McElligott, Meghan           Fairport              11:40.63  
  5 Swider, Kathryn              Fairport              11:50.84  
  6 Driscoll, Alanna             LeRoy                 11:59.34  
  7 Vilarinho, Melinda           Wayne                 12:00.07  
  8 Hall, Kara                   Byron-Bergen          12:12.98  
  9 Eastridge, Emma              Batavia               12:17.34  
 10 Strassburg, Leah             Mercy                 12:29.27  
 11 Quinn, Kennedy               Gates-Chili           12:53.83  
 12 Smyth, Murphy                Aquinas               14:16.63  
 13 Bushey, Sarah                Bishop Kearn          14:42.96  
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rausher, Nick                McQuaid                9:51.17  
  2 Mulcahy, Collin              Batavia                9:51.23  
  3 vancuyck, coty               Wayne                 10:00.14  
  4 Hart - Predmore, Jake        McQuaid               10:34.78  
  5 Demmer, Ty                   Batavia               10:37.37  
  6 Hall, Alex                   Cal-Mum               10:42.13  
  7 Borek, Jon                   Perry                 10:47.78  
  8 Erdogan, Malcolm             Spencerport           11:02.97  
  9 Mangiafesto, Jeff            Greece Odyss          11:23.70  
 10 Shelton, Ben                 West Irondeq          11:29.50  
 11 Russell, Ryan                LeRoy                 11:30.37  
 12 light, james                 Wayne                 11:32.14  
 13 Demmer, Tom                  Batavia               11:33.66  
 14 Koss, Matt                   West Irondeq          11:39.06  
 15 Woodworth, John              LeRoy                 11:52.51  
 16 Marchand, Quinton            Bishop Kearn          11:58.81  
 17 Kester, Nate                 Greece Olymp          11:58.92  
 18 frieda, tanner               Wayne                 13:07.33  
 19 Reiter, Erik                 Greece Olymp          14:21.24  
 -- Alvermann, Tommy             McQuaid                    DNF  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pryslak, Maggie              Mercy                  1:43.12  
  2 D'Amore, Lauren              Canandaigua            1:43.90  
  3 Sedita, Erin                 Fairport               1:48.84  
  4 Sullivan, Kassidy            Fairport               1:50.49  
  5 Woodworth, Christina         LeRoy                  1:50.84  
  6 Gilmore, Claire              Fairport               1:51.52  
  7 Dustman, Emma                Fairport               1:51.85  
  8 Nortz, Heather               Fairport               1:52.39  
  9 Hill, Kelsey                 Batavia                1:56.34  
 10 Giunta, Gabriella            Gates-Chili            1:57.30  
 11 Olschewske, Devan            Canandaigua            1:57.54  
 12 Bruno, Jennie                Bishop Kearn           1:57.64  
 13 Fore, Nicole                 Byron-Bergen           1:57.68  
 14 Esten, Jessica               Spencerport            1:59.25  
 15 Herrick, Zoe                 Greece Odyss           1:59.31  
 16 Warner, Sarah                Livonia                1:59.76  
 17 Runkle, Adeline              Wayne                  2:00.84  
 18 Quigley, Kristen             Canandaigua            2:01.40  
 19 Johnson, Kelsey              Greece Athen           2:02.01  
 20 Rose, Isabelle               Sodus                  2:02.86  
 21 Brinkley, Briyanna           School Of Th           2:03.99  
 22 Jordan, Brittany             Spencerport            2:04.34  
 23 Clark, Shanelle              School Of Th           2:04.38  
 24 Diver, Marsadez              Sodus                  2:04.96  
 25 Samsonik, Allie              Brighton               2:05.22  
 26 Cook, Amanda                 Aquinas                2:07.86  
 27 LaRocca, Courtney            Livonia                2:08.06  
 28 Schuster, Mackenzie          Dansville              2:11.94  
 29 McCullough, Jah-Nease        School Of Th           2:14.06  
 30 Quibell, Ellen               Dansville              2:14.76  
 31 Meisenzahl, Brenna           Greece Athen           2:14.84  
 32 Walker, Amahtala             School Of Th           2:15.76  
 33 Wilkas, Lexine               West Irondeq           2:15.81  
 34 Mountzouros, Adolin          Dansville              2:17.36  
 35 Vickers-Gelo, Kailey         Greece Olymp           2:19.32  
 36 Celestine, Imani             School Of Th           2:19.35  
 37 Benjamin, Cydney             Bishop Kearn           2:23.30  
 38 Glover, Christine            Spencerport            2:28.22  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cameron             Fairport               1:27.88  
  2 Bachstien, Brandon           Fairport               1:29.53  
  3 Cordts, Alexander            Spencerport            1:30.84  
  4 Wilmoth, Mike                LeRoy                  1:31.12  
  5 Stiles, Trevor               Hornell                1:31.27  
  6 Joseph, Ty                   Brighton               1:33.33  
  7 Goolsby, Tyler               Charlotte              1:33.45  
  8 Lang, Scott                  Fairport               1:35.44  
  9 Koss, Nick                   West Irondeq           1:36.91  
 10 White, Zach                  Dansville              1:37.54  
 11 O'Donnell, Austin            Canandaigua            1:38.07  
 12 Kay, Harrison                Canandaigua            1:38.36  
 13 Kuhn, Tyler                  Batavia                1:38.47  
 14 Ortiz, Eldon                 Batavia                1:39.40  
 15 Siebert, Nicholas            Bishop Kearn           1:39.66  
 16 Martella-Tascik, Dane        Bishop Kearn           1:39.74  
 17 Lawler, Wyatt                Aquinas                1:40.29  
 18 Dunham, Chad                 Spencerport            1:40.59  
 19 Livermore, Matt              LeRoy                  1:41.59  
 20 Parnell, Mitch               Cal-Mum                1:41.79  
 21 Pappin, Kyle                 Wayne                  1:42.84  
 22 Michel, Zach                 LeRoy                  1:44.30  
 23 Bell, Darius                 Gates-Chili            1:44.77  
 24 Hardaway, Taquan             School Of Th           1:44.88  
 25 Salisbury, Cain              Bath-Haverli           1:45.01  
 26 Twardowski, Jake             Batavia                1:45.09  
 27 Kordiyok, Jonathan           Canandaigua            1:47.37  
 28 Goers, Derrek                Clyde-Savann           1:48.57  
 29 Kamara, Momoh                School Of Th           1:49.28  
 30 Spicer, Zach                 Spencerport            1:49.48  
 31 Lisi, Torrin                 Bath-Haverli           1:49.87  
 32 Palamar, Brian               Bishop Kearn           1:54.23  
 33 Lewis, Steven                Clyde-Savann           1:55.41  
 34 Michael, Alward              Sodus                  1:57.37  
 35 Carrigan, Mitch              Clyde-Savann           2:00.98  
 36 Turner, Donald               School Of Th           2:01.05  
 37 Hart, Daniel                 Bishop Kearn           2:09.16  
 38 Vath, Kyle                   Greece Olymp           2:10.46  
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Lisa                   Williamsvill           8:18.44  
  2 Hecht, Alyson                Wayne                  8:43.58  
  3 Huff, Laura                  Mercy                  8:44.21  
  4 Yermakova, Liuba             Williamsvill           8:44.87  
  5 Henrici, Rachel              Batavia                8:47.15  
  6 Abraham, Haley               Canandaigua            8:47.88  
  7 Hubbard, Melissa             Dansville              8:53.53  
  8 McMahon, Stephanie           Dansville              9:06.47  
  9 Fox, Heather                 Dansville              9:19.59  
 10 Hann, Emily                  Mercy                  9:24.59  
 11 Hoffman, Amy                 Canandaigua            9:24.63  
 12 Gardner, Lauren              Canandaigua            9:39.52  
 13 Staba, Rayleigh              LeRoy                  9:48.72  
 14 Rawleigh, Erycka             Bath-Haverli           9:52.39  
 15 Holmsten, Phoebe             Mercy                 10:07.97  
 16 McLaughlin, Allison          Dansville             10:12.68  
 17 Wrobel, Lindsay              Batavia               10:13.59  
 18 Robusto, Mia                 Batavia               10:33.94  
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Rubin                 LeRoy                  6-03.00  
  2 Harding, Samuel              Canandaigua            5-06.00  
  2 Nechipurenko, Tymon          West Irondeq           5-06.00  
  4 Hampton, John                Greece Athen           5-04.00  
  4 Porrata, Sean                Greece Athen           5-04.00  
  4 Morgan, Luke                 Hornell                5-04.00  
  4 Martusciello, Nick           Dansville              5-04.00  
  8 Crouse, Brant                Fairport               5-02.00  
  9 Darling, Isaac               Aquinas                5-00.00  
  9 Bardeen, Nathan              Aquinas                5-00.00  
  9 Heil, Garrett                Bath-Haverli           5-00.00  
  9 Dieter, Dustin               Dansville              5-00.00  
 -- Wheaton, Alex                Livonia                     NH  
 -- Sampson, Bryan               Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Thide, Jake                  West Irondeq                NH  
 -- Douglas, Tyre                Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Campell, Jermaine            Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ireland           Bath-Haverli           9-06.00  
  2 Sherwood, Gabrielle          Livonia                9-00.00  
  3 Bronk, Sarah                 Mercy                  8-06.00  
  4 Ruf, Danielle                Gates-Chili            8-03.00  
  5 Ehrmentraut, Sarah           LeRoy                  8-00.00  
  5 Gibson, Jennie               Gates-Chili            8-00.00  
  5 Clark, Breanna               Batavia                8-00.00  
  8 Gillmor, Kaitlyn             Canandaigua            7-06.00  
  9 Ashline-Winters, Ariel       Wayne                  7-00.00  
 10 Putzig, Irene                Livonia                6-06.00  
 10 Apollonio, Marissa           Livonia                6-06.00  
 12 Millman, Erika               Gates-Chili            6-00.00  
 12 Sharpe, Natalie              Batavia                6-00.00  
 -- Yavorek, Olivia              Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Klingler, Rachel             Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrne, Taylor                Aquinas               21-04.00  
  2 morgan, mike                 Wayne                 21-03.00  
  3 Kothor, Victorin             Greece Odyss          20-09.00  
  4 Turney, Alonzo               Aquinas               20-01.75  
  5 Rifkin, Zach                 Gates-Chili           18-11.00  
  6 Ta, Peter                    Spencerport           18-06.00  
  7 Martinez, Francisco          Batavia               18-05.25  
  8 Ortiz, Luis                  Brighton              18-03.75  
  9 Minor, Alijhiah              Canandaigua           18-03.50  
 10 Mariano, Thomas              School Of Th          18-01.00  
 11 Ortiz, Jeremiah              East Irondeq          17-08.00  
 12 Foster, Zach                 Fairport              17-07.25  
 13 Callan, Jake                 LeRoy                 17-01.75  
 14 Randall, Ellis               Greece Olymp          16-05.00  
 15 Palmisano, Kevin             Canandaigua           15-04.50  
 16 Miller, Joe                  Gates-Chili           13-05.00  
 -- Beasley, Cherrod             Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Leslie, Carl                 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Event 15  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harkness, Taylor             Batavia               16-00.00  
  2 Gueli, Jillian               Fairport              15-08.00  
  3 Jumper, Tiysha               Greece Olymp          15-06.50  
  4 Dambra, Sarah                Aquinas               15-03.00  
  5 Owens, Ashley                LeRoy                 15-00.50  
  6 Gleason, Julia               Canandaigua           14-08.50  
  7 Durawa, Sydney               Batavia               14-06.00  
  8 Heath, Joanna                West Irondeq          14-04.00  
  9 Ikpot, Emem                  Mercy                 14-03.50  
 10 Olson, Rachel                Canandaigua           14-02.50  
 11 Woodall, Casey               Batavia               13-08.00  
 11 Colmerauer, Jessica          Canandaigua           13-08.00  
 13 Hargrove, Angelique          Charlotte             13-03.00  
 14 Plesums, Carissa             Warsaw                13-02.00  
 15 Williamson, Rachel           Wayne                 13-01.00  
 16 Drexler, Becky               Aquinas               12-07.00  
 16 Hennessy, Quinn              Wayne                 12-07.00  
 18 Littere, Amanda              Aquinas               12-05.25  
 19 White, Rebekah               Spencerport           12-05.00  
 20 Mercado, Vanessa             Greece Olymp          12-01.50  
 21 Cordts, Joanna               Spencerport           12-00.50  
 22 Koffi, Arielle               Fairport              11-09.00  
 22 Mapes, Alysa                 Dansville             11-09.00  
 24 Rex, Rebecca                 Dansville             11-08.00  
 25 Torres, Faith                West Irondeq          11-01.00  
 26 Burks, Kalea                 West Irondeq          10-08.00  
 27 Long, Brianna                Dansville             10-07.50  
 27 Babchuk, Kateryna            Spencerport           10-07.50  
 29 Arce, Jocelyn                Gates-Chili           10-06.00  
 -- Boerman, Sierra              Wilson Magne              FOUL  
 -- Kayla, Cathey                Wilson Magne              FOUL  
 -- Farne, Giorgia               Wayne                     FOUL  
 -- Barlow, Lauren               Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Erica              Batavia               41-02.50  
  2 Carter, Kierra               Mercy                 36-05.75  
  3 Nickles, Brittney            Clyde-Savann          32-05.75  
  4 Paganello, Brianne           Batavia               31-10.00  
  5 Brown, Nathena               Bishop Kearn          30-01.25  
  6 Smith, Najha                 Greece Olymp          29-02.00  
  7 Rodgers, Mone                School Of Th          28-11.00  
  8 Gladstone, Katrina           Mercy                 28-08.00  
  9 Sharp, Setsu                 Brighton              28-06.00  
 10 Geen, Erin                   Mercy                 28-05.00  
 11 Harris, Chyna                Edison Tech           28-02.00  
 12 Mancuso, Jenna               Batavia               26-06.00  
 13 Chapell, Billie              Dansville             26-03.00  
 14 McMillian, Jennifer          Greece Olymp          26-01.75  
 15 Jones, Courtney              Batavia               24-10.25  
 16 Mummery, Alexa               West Irondeq          24-08.50  
 17 Donadelle, Aliyah            Mercy                 24-03.00  
 18 Fox, Alexandra               Canandaigua           24-02.00  
 19 Bossard, Mercedes            Hornell               23-09.00  
 20 Steele, Maria                Canandaigua           22-11.50  
 21 Thompson, Steffany           Charlotte             22-08.00  
 22 DeLaughter, Sahara           Fairport              22-05.25  
 23 Galland, Gina                Dansville             22-05.00  
 24 Sherman, Jenna               Dansville             22-03.50  
 25 Reger, Krista                Spencerport           22-02.50  
 26 LaBorde, Monica              Mercy                 22-02.25  
 27 Tansey, Brinna               Canandaigua           22-02.00  
 28 Kasambayi, Deb               Greece Olymp          22-00.50  
 29 Devay, Dora                  Batavia               21-08.50  
 30 Carter, Allajae              Charlotte             21-02.25  
 31 Taylor, Patricia             Charlotte             20-02.75  
 32 Arliss, Courtney             Clyde-Savann          19-07.50  
 33 Pieters, Jessica             Greece Olymp          19-04.25  
 34 Litolff, Emily               Livonia               19-03.75  
 35 Mess, Emily                  Hornell               19-00.50  
 36 Baker, Claire                Clyde-Savann          18-01.75  
 
Event 17  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cribbin, Ryan                West Irondeq          47-05.75  
  2 Reid, Delano                 East Irondeq          44-11.50  
  3 Reeves, Dameon               Batavia               42-08.25  
  4 Hoye, Tyler                  Batavia               41-09.00  
  5 Gonzalez, Marcos             Charlotte             38-10.00  
  6 Christie, Devin              Warsaw                38-09.50  
  7 Terry, Sean                  Hornell               38-07.75  
  8 Johnson, Dustin              Hornell               37-08.00  
  9 hinz, josh                   Wayne                 37-06.50  
 10 Sampson, Zach                West Irondeq          37-02.75  
 11 Kapenda, Hans                Greece Olymp          36-07.50  
 12 Deebs, Pat                   Hornell               36-05.25  
 13 Arend, Kenneth               Dansville             36-03.75  
 14 Roberts, Jeremy              Canandaigua           36-03.25  
 15 Bozeat, Josh                 Clyde-Savann          36-02.75  
 16 Colson, Ben                  Gates-Chili           36-01.50  
 17 Dyer, Jeremy                 Greece Olymp          35-06.50  
 18 Tyson, Jacob                 Batavia               35-05.50  
 19 Hillaire, Thomas             Aquinas               35-04.00  
 20 Townshend, Wiley             Greece Olymp          35-01.25  
 20 Totten, Dylan                Dansville             35-01.25  
 22 Bloomquist, Sam              Livonia               35-00.00  
 23 Reaves, Denzell              Edison Tech           34-03.25  
 24 Maurer, Joe                  West Irondeq          32-09.00  
 25 Herring, Zach                Canandaigua           32-06.50  
 26 Fulmore, Joe                 Aquinas               32-03.00  
 27 Kamara, Vamunyah             Edison Tech           32-00.00  
 28 Johnson, John                Spencerport           31-11.75  
 29 Ruckle, Ryan                 Canandaigua           30-08.25  
 30 Tansey, Gavin                Canandaigua           30-05.25  
 31 Nash, Charles                Edison Tech           30-01.00  
 32 Kaplan, Michael              Clyde-Savann          30-00.50  
 33 Bailey, Ron                  Clyde-Savann          29-10.00  
 34 Klish, Brenden               Livonia               29-09.00  
 34 Bixby, Allyn                 Clyde-Savann          29-09.00  
 36 Cassano, Sam                 Bishop Kearn          29-07.00  
 37 Tucker, Samuel               Canandaigua           29-06.25  
 38 Cowans, Alec                 Edison Tech           29-05.00  
 39 Albano, Daniel               Greece Olymp          29-02.00  
 39 Scott, Marquise              Charlotte             29-02.00  
 41 Nickles, Richard             Clyde-Savann          29-00.50  
 42 Mann, Derrek                 Clyde-Savann          28-11.00  
 43 McKinney, Brad               Dansville             27-11.50  
 44 Foster, Joseph               Edison Tech           27-10.50  
 45 Moore, Tyreese               Edison Tech           27-09.50  
 46 Vanderline, Jacob            Clyde-Savann          25-04.00  
 47 Spoor, Alex                  Dansville             24-10.00  
 48 Barnhart, Matt               Dansville             24-08.50  
 49 Thomas, Devin                Greece Odyss          24-08.00  
 50 Maddox, Marcus               West Irondeq          24-03.50  
 51 Soggs, James                 Batavia               15-02.75