Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2012 03:28 PM
             8th Annual RIT - Penfield HS Invitational - 1/7/2012              
                             RIT Gordon Fieldhouse                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Melissa Tylock               Penfield               7:33.80  
  2 Elizabeth Wilkins            Penfield               7:34.89  
  3 Melissa Coombs               Wayland Coho           8:02.95  
  4 Mackenzie Dude               Hilton                 8:07.21  
  5 Olivia Harbol                Palmyra-Mace           8:18.97  
  6 Julianne Schwallie           Hilton                 8:25.46  
  7 Maggie Demarco               Grand Island           8:28.27  
  8 Melissa Hubbard              Dansville              8:36.38  
  9 celina spitznogle            Williamsvill           8:48.58  
 10 Stephanie McMahon            Dansville              8:54.83  
 11 Peggy Rustowicz              Grand Island           9:06.28  
 12 Holly Bumpus                 Palmyra-Mace           9:15.78  
 
Event 2  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:46.39   1 
  2 Jamestown  'A'                                      1:54.14   1 
  3 Iroquois  'A'                                       1:54.39   1 
  4 Sweet Home  'A'                                     1:54.94   1 
  5 Hamburg  'A'                                        1:55.61   2 
  6 Grand Island  'A'                                   1:58.32   2 
  7 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               1:58.48   1 
  8 N. Tonawanda  'A'                                   2:00.31   3 
  9 Kenmore East  'A'                                   2:00.32   3 
 10 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:00.42   2 
 11 Hilton  'A'                                         2:01.98   3 
 12 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   2:03.08   2 
 13 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:05.72   4 
 14 Dunkirk  'A'                                        2:06.26   3 
 15 Dansville  'A'                                      2:07.54   4 
 16 Williamsville S  'A'                                2:09.12   3 
 17 Williamsville E  'A'                                2:11.94   4 
 18 Williamsville E  'B'                                2:23.63   4 
 -- Penfield  'A'                                            DQ   2 
 
Event 3  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                  1:32.98   1 
  2 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:33.55   1 
  3 Sweet Home  'A'                                     1:36.33   1 
  4 Iroquois  'A'                                       1:36.75   2 
  5 Grand Island  'A'                                   1:37.17   3 
  6 St. Francis  'A'                                    1:37.37   2 
  7 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:37.84   1 
  8 Dunkirk  'A'                                        1:41.37   3 
  9 Penfield  'B'                                       1:42.28   2 
 10 Dansville  'A'                                      1:43.35   3 
 11 Hilton  'B'                                         1:46.48   2 
 12 Williamsville E  'A'                                1:46.73   4 
 13 Williamsville S  'A'                                1:47.11   3 
 14 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               1:48.89   4 
 15 Maryvale  'A'                                       1:50.09   3 
 16 St. Joes  'A'                                       1:51.17   4 
 17 Hamburg  'A'                                        1:53.96   4 
 18 Williamsville E  'B'                                2:02.92   4 
 -- Greece Olympia  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Event 4  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                              10:20.54  
  2 Greece Athena  'A'                                 10:30.17  
  3 Penfield  'B'                                      10:33.20  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:34.45  
  5 N. Tonawanda  'A'                                  10:45.35  
  6 Williamsville S  'A'                               10:53.02  
  7 Hilton  'A'                                        11:22.37  
  8 Jamestown  'A'                                     11:27.50  
  9 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   11:34.52  
 10 Hamburg  'A'                                       11:45.95  
 11 Iroquois  'A'                                      11:50.30  
 12 Grand Island  'A'                                  12:01.83  
 13 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  12:25.02  
 14 Dansville  'A'                                     13:18.22  
 
Event 5  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  8:21.17  
  2 St. Francis  'A'                                    8:26.65  
  3 Hamburg  'A'                                        8:33.97  
  4 Kenmore East  'A'                                   8:56.47  
  5 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                               8:56.78  
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       9:01.81  
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:16.05  
  8 Dansville  'A'                                      9:25.09  
  9 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:31.18  
 10 Grand Island  'A'                                   9:31.53  
 11 Jamestown  'A'                                      9:40.48  
 12 Hilton  'B'                                         9:42.64  
 13 Williamsville S  'A'                                9:44.74  
 14 Dunkirk  'A'                                        9:44.99  
 15 Sweet Home  'A'                                     9:45.13  
 
Event 6  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kailyn Arcury                Williamsvill              8.15   1 
  2 Cienna Simon                 Jamestown                 8.75   1 
  3 Billie Carroll               Edison Tech               8.99   1 
  4 Olivia Sinatra               Jamestown                 9.05   1 
  5 Sabrina Bush                 Sweet Home                9.06   1 
  6 Valerie VanHoesen            Palmyra-Mace              9.67   1 
  7 Nicole Kaczor                N. Tonawanda              9.99   2 
  7 Ellie Garno                  Hilton                    9.99   1 
  9 Annie Corrao                 Grand Island             10.39   2 
 10 brenda sheedy                Williamsvill             10.42   2 
 10 Jensen Dorey                 Grand Island             10.42   3 
 12 Aimee Pfuntner               Wayland Coho             10.50   1 
 13 Shelby Smith                 Gates-Chili              10.59   2 
 14 Madison Roberts              Iroquois                 10.63   2 
 15 Leah Wise                    Dansville                10.66   2 
 16 Meredith VanNostrand         Palmyra-Mace             10.67   3 
 17 Abigail Bourcy               Penfield                 10.75   2 
 18 Kelsey Burke                 Wayland Coho             10.80   3 
 19 katie Eisenreid              Hamburg                  10.83   3 
 20 Lilly Reynolds               Hamburg                  11.06   4 
 21 Brittany Clark               Hilton                   11.07   3 
 22 Amy Dotterweich              N. Tonawanda             11.12   4 
 23 Olivia Cushman               Penfield                 11.19   2 
 24 Katherine Ackerman           Iroquois                 11.28   3 
 25 Sensorya Shelton-Ford        Edison Tech              11.42   4 
 26 Heather Fox                  Dansville                11.49   3 
 27 Justice Judkins              Dunkirk                  11.57   4 
 28 Canei Cotton                 Gates-Chili              11.58   4 
 29 Sadira Brown                 Sweet Home               11.73   4 
 30 Karisa Poczcwinski           Maryvale                 11.93   3 
 31 juman aref                   Williamsvill             12.21   4 
 
Event 7  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shyquan Jones                Edison Tech               7.82   1 
  2 Tyvon Rivers                 Sweet Home                7.87   1 
  3 Jermaine Junious             Greece Olymp              7.97   1 
  4 Justin Contestabile          Hilton                    8.32   1 
  5 Brian Bannister              Sweet Home                8.47   1 
  6 Andrew Ghent                 Greece Olymp              8.60   2 
  7 Zach Wells                   St. Francis               8.61   1 
  8 David Mohr                   Grand Island              8.62   2 
  9 Tommy Love II                Greece Athen              8.76   1 
 10 Jordan Caster                Hilton                    8.77   2 
 11 Pete Tremblay                St. Francis               8.84   2 
 12 Josh Hurley                  Gates-Chili               8.90   2 
 13 Chester Palozzi              Gates-Chili               8.91   2 
 14 Alex Crandell                Penfield                  9.03   1 
 15 Tyler Gajewski               Dunkirk                   9.07   2 
 16 Zack Re                      Grand Island              9.34   3 
 17 Randy Ho                     Palmyra-Mace              9.56   3 
 18 Bernardo Campos              Dansville                 9.57   3 
 19 Austin White                 Hamburg                   9.86   3 
 20 Richard Cowans               Edison Tech              10.22   2 
 21 Billy Hartman                Palmyra-Mace             10.58   3 
 22 Jeff Sinclair                Dansville                10.79   3 
 
Event 8  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Palmeri               Hilton                11:04.67  
  2 Aileen Doyle                 Sweet Home            11:04.75  
  3 Victoria Fahrenholz          Penfield              11:31.84  
  4 Megan Sedita                 Penfield              11:33.01  
  5 Clare Losito                 Williamsvill          11:33.60  
  6 Alexandria Ortega            Sweet Home            11:41.20  
  7 Monica Griffiths             Hilton                12:01.60  
  8 Caroline Wensel              Wayland Coho          12:11.96  
  9 Faith Gruver                 Greece Athen          12:13.23  
 10 Hannah Fredriksen            Hamburg               12:18.86  
 11 Julie Hill                   Kenmore East          12:25.13  
 12 Morgan Vail                  Jamestown             12:48.47  
 13 Marah Killian                Grand Island          12:52.81  
 14 Jessica Haase                Jamestown             13:15.97  
 15 Jacquelyn Kern               N. Tonawanda          13:21.46  
 16 Mackenna Munroe              Palmyra-Mace          13:25.36  
 17 Maggie Demarco               Grand Island          13:48.66  
 18 Julia Winnie                 Sacred Heart          14:03.33  
 -- Kaleigh Gallagher            Iroquois             X12:08.55  
 -- Hailey Kilian                Iroquois             X12:27.25  
 
Event 9  Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Travis Jordon                Gates-Chili           10:03.78  
  2 Corey Roth                   Hilton                10:07.01  
  3 Cody Martini                 Palmyra-Mace          10:20.58  
  4 A.J. Stuver                  McQuaid               10:39.29  
  5 Ethan Koenig                 Greece Athen          10:40.80  
  6 Vasanth Ravi                 Sweet Home            10:47.47  
  7 Brendan Doyle                Sweet Home            10:52.33  
  8 Nick Pino                    Grand Island          10:52.34  
  9 Sam Harbol                   Palmyra-Mace          10:56.19  
 10 Javy Perez                   McQuaid               11:10.63  
 11 Ryan Whitmarsh               Hilton                11:16.23  
 12 Joey Couche                  Williamsvill          11:28.45  
 13 David Rosell                 Wayland Coho          11:35.16  
 14 Elijah Swertferger           Greece Olymp          11:42.22  
 15 Kevin Minton                 Grand Island          11:52.05  
 16 Tyler Colegrove              Wayland Coho          12:03.62  
 17 Jordan Johnson               Jamestown             12:13.31  
 18 Matthew Lombardo             Jamestown             13:19.35  
 19 Tom Logan                    Dunkirk               13:23.25  
 
Event 10  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kailyn Arcury                Williamsvill              7.39   1 
  2 Tanisha Love                 Edison Tech               7.40   1 
  3 Demonica Stanley             Edison Tech               7.62   1 
  4 Kylie Wilson                 Jamestown                 7.67   1 
  5 Allison Phillips             Palmyra-Mace              7.69   1 
  6 Cienna Simon                 Jamestown                 7.71   1 
  7 Jaya Granger                 Gates-Chili               7.75   1 
  8 India Gunnis                 Penfield                  7.90   1 
  9 Elizabeth Kowalik            Grand Island              7.91   2 
 10 Lauren Kullerkupp            Grand Island              8.01   3 
 11 Haley Brust                  Hilton                    8.02   2 
 12 Amanda Wildt                 N. Tonawanda              8.03   3 
 13 Rachel Roberson              Sweet Home                8.07   2 
 14 Amani Coleman                Sweet Home                8.17   2 
 15 Kallie Layland               Keshequa                  8.20   3 
 15 Amanda Rusek                 Iroquois                  8.20   2 
 17 Deziree Cubero               Webster Thom              8.23   3 
 18 Brooke D'Arcy                Iroquois                  8.25   2 
 19 Jayonna Jennings             Penfield                  8.32   3 
 20 Emily Donner                 Sacred Heart              8.37   2 
 21 Yezenia Rodriquez            Gates-Chili               8.39   4 
 22 Brittany Clark               Hilton                    8.45   4 
 23 Alicia Kuhlmann              Wayland Coho              8.46   3 
 24 Carey Murzynski              Hamburg                   8.48   5 
 25 Asia Leonard                 Dunkirk                   8.49   4 
 26 Marissa Micieli              N. Tonawanda              8.50   4 
 27 Alex Liberty                 Webster Thom              8.52   4 
 27 Kara Landberg                Kenmore East              8.52   2 
 29 Carlie Scime                 Williamsvill              8.56   4 
 30 Kelly Lynch                  Geneseo                   8.58   3 
 31 Emilia Federice              Sacred Heart              8.62   3 
 32 Madison Lewis                Wayland Coho              8.72   4 
 33 Jocelyn Strohm               Maryvale                  8.89   5 
 34 Victoria Mikulec             Kenmore East              8.91   4 
 35 Meghan Hagerty               Hamburg                   9.04   5 
 36 Crista Curry                 Palmyra-Mace              9.12   5 
 37 bridget scioli               Williamsvill              9.63   5 
 38 Alissa Marshall              Dunkirk                   9.70   5 
 39 alexis polokoff              Williamsvill             10.31   5 
 
Event 11  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Smith                  Greece Athen              6.45   1 
  2 Wayne Gordon                 Sweet Home                6.48   1 
  3 Terrance Harley              Greece Athen              6.61   1 
  4 Jordan Johnson               Sweet Home                6.82   2 
  5 Seth Bailey                  Palmyra-Mace              6.83   1 
  6 Joe Torregrossa              Grand Island              6.93   2 
  7 Devin Christie               Warsaw                    6.95   2 
  8 John Hampton                 Greece Athen              6.96   1 
  9 Daekwan Garfield             Edison Tech               6.97   2 
 10 Jeff Hejna                   Iroquois                  6.98   3 
 10 yande chabala                Williamsvill              6.98   3 
 12 Da'Quan Burroughs            Wilson Magne              6.99   1 
 12 Mike Wawrzyniak              Maryvale                  6.99   2 
 14 Taylor Bennett               Jamestown                 7.02   3 
 15 Nile Saahir                  Edison Tech               7.03   2 
 16 Kevin Fox                    N. Tonawanda              7.06   2 
 17 Derrick Weyrough             St. Francis               7.09   3 
 18 Khaleef Patton               Greece Olymp              7.18   3 
 19 David Morse                  Jamestown                 7.22   3 
 20 London Booker                Gates-Chili               7.23   4 
 21 Steven Boltri                St. Joes                  7.25   4 
 22 Nick Bonarek                 Grand Island              7.27   3 
 23 Nick Larson                  Hamburg                   7.30   3 
 23 Randy Ho                     Palmyra-Mace              7.30   5 
 25 Jeff Beauvais                Hilton                    7.31   4 
 26 Matt Shatah                  Williamsvill              7.32   4 
 27 Nick Barlette                Dunkirk                   7.37   4 
 28 Jared Sarlo                  Hilton                    7.39   4 
 29 Charles Coleman              Gates-Chili               7.42   4 
 30 Matt Colway                  Webster Thom              7.43   5 
 31 Dustin Dieter                Dansville                 7.45   5 
 32 Collin Burke                 Wayland Coho              7.49   5 
 33 Josh Norton                  Dansville                 7.54   5 
 34 Ali Akono                    St. Joes                  7.59   5 
 35 Rob Ormsby                   Kenmore East              7.62   2 
 36 Matthew May                  Wayland Coho              7.92   6 
 37 Alex VanDePas                Penfield                  7.96   6 
 38 George Ryan                  Iroquois                  8.15   5 
 39 Ethan Special                Williamsvill              8.40   6 
 40 Kyle Brown                   Hamburg                   8.75   6 
 
Event 12  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 kala allen                   Williamsvill           1:40.80  
  2 Shannon Page                 Hilton                 1:42.55  
  3 sarah spitznogle             Williamsvill           1:43.63  
  4 Ilana Schnaufer              Penfield               1:44.60  
  5 Amanda Murray                Hamburg                1:45.74  
  6 Megan Moynihan               Geneseo                1:46.93  
  7 Gabriella Hernandez          Greece Athen           1:47.93  
  8 Allison Fish                 Gates-Chili            1:48.89  
  9 Britney Swarthout            Penfield               1:49.71  
 10 Calan Pogorzelski            Dunkirk                1:51.70  
 11 Leah Holt                    Jamestown              1:52.13  
 12 Courtney Lewis               Wayland Coho           1:52.25  
 13 Maria Liuzzo                 Jamestown              1:52.79  
 14 Kennedy Lewandowski          Sweet Home             1:53.35  
 15 Emily Pawlik                 N. Tonawanda           1:54.93  
 16 Samantha Stirpe              Hilton                 1:57.68  
 17 Rachel Hermanski             Maryvale               1:59.36  
 18 Danielle Alexander           Palmyra-Mace           1:59.59  
 19 Gabrielle LaRosa             Hamburg                1:59.86  
 20 Marie Black                  Palmyra-Mace           2:00.30  
 21 Julia Routhier               Sweet Home             2:00.58  
 22 Jensen Dorey                 Grand Island           2:01.01  
 23 Devon Gallagher              Iroquois               2:01.45  
 24 Kayleigh Bystrak             Iroquois               2:02.02  
 25 Ellen Quibell                Dansville              2:04.90  
 26 Madeline Pim                 Williamsvill           2:04.97  
 27 Shannon Griffin              Kenmore East           2:05.19  
 28 Emma Chambers                Grand Island           2:06.27  
 29 Mackenzie Schuster           Dansville              2:07.76  
 30 Olivia Herberger             Sacred Heart           2:07.99  
 31 Nicole Laviolette            Maryvale               2:08.83  
 32 Hannah Townsend              Williamsvill           2:09.69  
 33 Rhiannon Bortle              Wayland Coho           2:10.66  
 34 Savannah Fedell              Sacred Heart           2:13.79  
 35 Austin Nagelhout             Kenmore East           2:14.26  
 36 Hannah McCrady               Dunkirk                2:40.07  
 -- Sarah Swertfeger             Greece Olymp               DNF  
 
Event 13  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyre Douglas                 Edison Tech            1:25.62  
  2 Andy Hayes                   St. Francis            1:25.82  
  2 Zach Andrews                 Penfield               1:25.82  
  4 Taylor Bennett               Jamestown              1:25.84  
  5 Nigel Walker                 Hilton                 1:26.31  
  6 Alex Schaffstall             St. Francis            1:27.91  
  7 Raphael Tshibangu            Greece Olymp           1:29.51  
  8 Justin Petrocy               Iroquois               1:30.22  
  9 Tyler Turchiarelli           Iroquois               1:31.70  
 10 Dylan Gaeta                  Jamestown              1:31.84  
 11 Ryan Enderby                 Penfield               1:32.73  
 12 Evan Garvey                  Webster Thom           1:32.84  
 13 William O'Connor             McQuaid                1:32.89  
 14 Juwan Douglas                Sweet Home             1:33.48  
 15 Chris Marsaw                 Hilton                 1:33.76  
 16 Louis Capizzi                Kenmore East           1:34.06  
 17 Brandon Voyer                Kenmore East           1:34.32  
 18 Corey Hurley                 Palmyra-Mace           1:35.00  
 19 Nick Voss                    Palmyra-Mace           1:35.04  
 20 Aaron Kelly                  Wayland Coho           1:35.22  
 21 Aquiol Tyson                 Edison Tech            1:35.84  
 22 Kevin Morales                Dunkirk                1:35.90  
 23 Matt Brien                   McQuaid                1:38.57  
 24 Ed Avigdorovich              Williamsvill           1:39.44  
 25 Phyllip Stallard             Grand Island           1:39.71  
 26 Alex Baker                   Grand Island           1:39.93  
 27 Zach White                   Dansville              1:40.27  
 28 Andrew Santiago              Greece Olymp           1:43.14  
 29 Austin Reamsnyder            Maryvale               1:44.99  
 30 Tyler Piasecki               Williamsvill           1:46.24  
 31 Donald Cobb                  Wayland Coho           1:47.24  
 32 Sam Serrano                  Sweet Home             1:47.70  
 33 shane colgan                 Williamsvill           1:58.01  
 34 David Senko                  St. Joes               1:59.59  
 35 Chris Michalski              Dunkirk                2:09.67  
 
Event 14  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenny Coleman                Hilton                 5:13.05  
  2 Olivia Zabrodsky             Jamestown              5:14.28  
  3 Hannah Groshner              Wayland Coho           5:16.74  
  4 Esther Grossman              Iroquois               5:18.37  
  5 Melis Schildkraut            Penfield               5:18.78  
  6 Morgan Kennedy               Williamsvill           5:23.76  
  7 Madison Wawrzynek            N. Tonawanda           5:24.97  
  8 Rachel Weissenburg           Sweet Home             5:31.20  
  9 Clare Losito                 Williamsvill           5:31.34  
 10 Meghan Trimer                Gates-Chili            5:32.70  
 11 Ayla Marino                  Grand Island           5:32.99  
 12 Courtney Lafferty            Greece Athen           5:33.43  
 13 Leandra Griffith             Palmyra-Mace           5:33.71  
 14 Janelle Handley              Greece Athen           5:33.96  
 15 Devon Donatello              Palmyra-Mace           5:34.52  
 16 Kelly Nichols                N. Tonawanda           5:36.12  
 17 kendra mayer                 Williamsvill           5:37.07  
 18 Leah Covelli                 Hamburg                5:42.04  
 19 Aubrey McGuire               Sweet Home             5:42.91  
 20 Brittany Ward                Greece Athen           5:45.17  
 21 Marissa Zimmer               Iroquois               5:45.93  
 22 catherine niederpruem        Williamsvill           5:46.28  
 23 Erin Cuddihy                 Hamburg                5:52.96  
 24 Melissa Coombs               Wayland Coho           5:54.22  
 25 Rebecca Bogdan               Jamestown              5:57.68  
 26 Ariana Falletti              Gates-Chili            6:01.88  
 27 Rebecca Skakal               Sacred Heart           6:11.86  
 28 Abbiey Pierce                Dansville              6:25.64  
 29 Sarah Parish                 Sacred Heart           6:25.76  
 30 Leah Killian                 Grand Island           6:32.90  
 
Event 15  Women 1 Mile Run McMullen
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leila Mantilla               Penfield               5:05.07  
  2 Valerie Palermo              Webster Schr           5:16.33  
  3 Katie Lembo                  Penfield               5:16.55  
  4 Eileen O'Hara                Webster Thom           5:16.58  
  5 Sarah Coon                   Red Jacket             5:20.46  
  6 Shannon O'Hara               Webster Thom           5:25.33  
  7 Lindsay Heyer                Penfield               5:38.63  
  8 Zoe Camillaci                Hilton                 5:46.29  
 
Event 16  Men 1 Mile Run McMullen
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keith Pease                  Greece Athen           4:31.84  
  2 Conor Hayward                Victor                 4:37.21  
  3 Ross Pirnie                  Hilton                 4:38.12  
  4 Michael Sullivan             McQuaid                4:39.25  
  5 Timothy McGowan              Dansville              4:40.31  
  6 Mintesinot Kassu             Greece Athen           4:44.16  
  7 Mitch Moran                  Penfield               4:45.30  
  8 Mike Kozlowski               Penfield               4:46.47  
 
Event 17  Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Buri                    Hilton                 4:54.37  
  2 Mitchell Daddario            Sweet Home             4:54.54  
  3 Austin Peters                McQuaid                4:56.85  
  4 Matt Ciminella               Sweet Home             4:59.68  
  5 Tyler DeMay                  East Rochest           5:03.04  
  6 Michael Capestrani           Jamestown              5:03.58  
  7 Adam Doucette                N. Tonawanda           5:03.99  
  8 Patrick Walsh                Jamestown              5:04.48  
  9 Jacob Hanss                  East Rochest           5:07.22  
 10 Chris Guarino                Kenmore East           5:07.83  
 11 Aaron Amo                    Iroquois               5:08.29  
 12 Ryan Moore                   Williamsvill           5:08.51  
 13 Zack Stumph                  Hamburg                5:09.27  
 14 David Brunette               Webster Thom           5:10.74  
 15 Nick Pino                    Grand Island           5:10.75  
 16 Charlie Flagg                Wayland Coho           5:14.11  
 17 Levi Malone                  Wayland Coho           5:15.13  
 18 Corey Klino                  Palmyra-Mace           5:16.94  
 19 Joey Couche                  Williamsvill           5:23.22  
 20 Vince Shores                 Grand Island           5:23.44  
 21 James Leach                  Dansville              5:26.76  
 22 Ray Tarnowski                Dunkirk                5:28.41  
 23 Jake Wojnicki                Hamburg                5:29.02  
 24 Adam Wittek                  Iroquois               5:35.88  
 25 tyler degen                  Williamsvill           5:41.73  
 26 joshua behuniak              Williamsvill           5:41.76  
 27 Josh Lindquist               Dunkirk                6:09.60  
 
Event 18  Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 kala allen                   Williamsvill             41.58   1 
  2 sarah spitznogle             Williamsvill             45.04   1 
  3 Gianna Gunnis                Penfield                 45.08   2 
  4 Nicole Kaczor                N. Tonawanda             45.70   3 
  5 Shelby Goudy                 Kenmore East             45.75   2 
  6 Amanda Rusek                 Iroquois                 45.76   4 
  7 Elisandra Torres             Jamestown                45.97   2 
  8 Allison Phillips             Palmyra-Mace             46.36   2 
  9 Elizabeth Kowalik            Grand Island             46.40   5 
 10 Joelle Traub                 Webster Thom             46.49   3 
 11 Megan Moynihan               Geneseo                  46.92   5 
 12 Alexandra Teglash            Penfield                 46.97   1 
 13 Amanda Wildt                 N. Tonawanda             47.07   4 
 14 Asante Brown                 Hilton                   47.23   9 
 15 Brooke D'Arcy                Iroquois                 47.27   4 
 16 Monica Caruana               Kenmore East             47.28   7 
 17 Chelsea Touchstone           Greece Athen             47.33   2 
 18 Carey Murzynski              Hamburg                  47.50   4 
 19 Shelby Hutton                Palmyra-Mace             47.55   3 
 20 Melanie Izard                Sweet Home               47.66   6 
 21 Taryn Prutsman               Webster Thom             48.17   3 
 22 Shaniece Blair               Edison Tech              48.47   7 
 23 Jillian Kahn                 Dansville                48.92   5 
 24 Lenaya Walter                Hamburg                  48.93   5 
 25 Alyssa Welytok               Wayland Coho             48.98   3 
 26 Amani Coleman                Sweet Home               49.27   7 
 27 Shannon Thomas               Edison Tech              49.53   7 
 28 Cienna Simon                 Jamestown                49.70   7 
 29 Calan Pogorzelski            Dunkirk                  49.90   4 
 30 Camaryn Browning             Gates-Chili              50.04   6 
 31 Annie Corrao                 Grand Island             50.12   6 
 32 Megan Pierce                 Dansville                50.58   8 
 33 Katie Fisher                 Greece Athen             50.85   9 
 34 Camille Green                Williamsvill             51.26   9 
 35 Claire Wolters               Hilton                   51.48   8 
 36 Carmelina Zarcone            Maryvale                 52.71   8 
 37 Jocelyn Strohm               Maryvale                 52.86   8 
 38 Monica Rizzo                 Sacred Heart             57.33   5 
 
Event 19  Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Smith                  Greece Athen             34.64   1 
  2 Wayne Gordon                 Sweet Home               35.82   1 
  3 Ismail El-amin               Wilson Magne             35.94   1 
  4 Terrance Harley              Greece Athen             36.86   2 
  5 Seth Bailey                  Palmyra-Mace             37.24   2 
  6 Mckenzie Dillard             Wilson Magne             37.27   2 
  7 Jeff Hejna                   Iroquois                 37.46   2 
  8 Matt Ridge                   Iroquois                 37.73   3 
  9 Brian Bannister              Sweet Home               37.98   3 
 10 David Ingraham               McQuaid                  38.08   4 
 11 Kevin Fox                    N. Tonawanda             38.44   5 
 12 yande chabala                Williamsvill             38.61   5 
 13 Danny Seay                   Greece Olymp             38.72   1 
 14 John Hampton                 Greece Athen             38.77   4 
 15 Derek Swarthout              Penfield                 39.45   4 
 16 Joe Torregrossa              Grand Island             39.83   2 
 17 Robert Dolan                 St. Francis              39.89   4 
 18 Taylor Bennett               Jamestown                40.27   3 
 19 Collin Burke                 Wayland Coho             40.33   5 
 20 Chris Brown                  Williamsvill             40.42   7 
 21 Justin Capuano               Jamestown                40.69   7 
 22 Max Accordino                Hamburg                  40.73   6 
 23 Matt Colway                  Webster Thom             40.78   5 
 24 Ryan Connal                  Penfield                 40.82  10 
 25 jonathan er                  Williamsvill             40.89   7 
 26 Quinlan Joseph               Hilton                   40.94   6 
 27 George Graham                Palmyra-Mace             40.96   6 
 28 Rashad Graham                Dunkirk                  41.42   8 
 29 Avery Walsh                  Kenmore East             41.43   6 
 30 Ethan Mapes                  Dansville                41.61   7 
 30 Tremel Starks                Edison Tech              41.61   5 
 32 Alex Ahne                    Grand Island             41.73   9 
 33 Rob Ormsby                   Kenmore East             42.07   8 
 34 Robert Lepertine             St. Joes                 42.26   8 
 35 Ben Schantz                  McQuaid                  42.28   9 
 36 Robert Kunkel                St. Joes                 42.47   8 
 37 Josh Neuss                   Williamsvill             43.41   8 
 38 Brad McKinney                Dansville                45.27   9 
 39 Javon Wise                   Maryvale                 47.61   9 
 40 Alex Chandler                Hamburg                  50.75  10 
 
Event 20  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Swertfeger             Greece Olymp           3:18.93  
  2 Sarah Cok                    Penfield               3:22.07  
  3 Breonica Smith               Wayland Coho           3:22.26  
  4 Jenny Coleman                Hilton                 3:22.38  
  5 Carolyn Hopkins              Williamsvill           3:23.34  
  6 Daria Stacy                  Webster Thom           3:23.72  
  7 Marissa Powers               Hilton                 3:24.61  
  8 Lauren Sedita                Penfield               3:25.08  
  9 Hannah Groshner              Wayland Coho           3:25.48  
 10 Haley Kulakowski             Jamestown              3:27.76  
 11 Ayla Marino                  Grand Island           3:28.32  
 12 Morgan Kennedy               Williamsvill           3:28.62  
 13 Amy Dotterweich              N. Tonawanda           3:34.70  
 14 Alexandra Perkins            Jamestown              3:35.33  
 15 Marah Killian                Grand Island           3:37.05  
 16 Susan Venditti               Sacred Heart           3:37.90  
 17 Erin Graham                  Palmyra-Mace           3:38.08  
 18 Danielle Dal Porto           N. Tonawanda           3:38.21  
 19 Asia Leonard                 Dunkirk                3:41.30  
 20 Amanda Murray                Hamburg                3:48.69  
 21 Ashley Wiedeman              Iroquois               3:49.87  
 22 Sanya Stanar                 Sweet Home             3:50.31  
 23 Ilona Illyenko               Sweet Home             3:51.58  
 24 Wendy Neville                Iroquois               3:53.16  
 25 Rosemary Herbst              Hamburg                3:56.24  
 26 Justice Judkins              Dunkirk                4:03.91  
 27 amy xiao                     Williamsvill           4:03.95  
 28 Madelyn Mascaro              Sacred Heart           4:08.20  
 -- Rachel Rowles                Palmyra-Mace          X3:21.31  
 
Event 21  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Brucker                  Hamburg                2:42.84  
  2 Brandon Selbig               Wayland Coho           2:49.08  
  3 Brendan Tassone              Penfield               2:51.73  
  4 Travis Mannix                Palmyra-Mace           2:52.61  
  4 Steven VandeVelde            Palmyra-Mace           2:52.61  
  6 Ian Pacholic                 St. Francis            2:53.95  
  7 Mike Lauria                  Greece Athen           2:54.43  
  8 Zach Hale                    Greece Athen           2:54.79  
  9 Sean Daniel                  Kenmore East           2:56.91  
 10 Matt Loce                    Webster Thom           2:57.06  
 11 Chris Peffley                Webster Thom           2:57.57  
 12 Michael Eyerman              McQuaid                2:57.97  
 13 Kerrick Woyshnert            St. Francis            2:59.60  
 14 Tyler Coleman                Hilton                 3:01.28  
 15 Cam Peerenboom               Hilton                 3:01.38  
 16 Brandon Stevenson            Grand Island           3:01.84  
 17 Christian Edborg             Jamestown              3:04.86  
 18 Matt Brophy                  Penfield               3:05.68  
 19 Austin McCoy                 Grand Island           3:06.48  
 20 Mike Ferris                  Hamburg                3:06.97  
 21 Joe Bannister                Sweet Home             3:07.21  
 22 James Leach                  Dansville              3:13.03  
 23 Ricky Milleville             Sweet Home             3:13.30  
 24 Javier Soto                  Dunkirk                3:14.56  
 25 Nick Lombardo                Jamestown              3:16.41  
 26 Ryan Nigro                   Williamsvill           3:27.38  
 27 Ethan Francis                Dunkirk                3:33.93  
 28 David Rosell                 Wayland Coho           3:34.41  
 29 Matt Frazier                 Williamsvill           3:34.77  
 30 jacob frederiksen            Williamsvill           3:42.81  
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:18.20   1 
  2 N. Tonawanda  'A'                                   4:24.54   2 
  3 Williamsville E  'A'                                4:26.70   1 
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:27.95   1 
  5 Jamestown  'A'                                      4:28.07   2 
  6 Sweet Home  'A'                                     4:29.48   2 
  7 Hilton  'B'                                         4:48.94   1 
  8 Iroquois  'A'                                       4:52.02   2 
  9 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   5:00.98   3 
 10 Grand Island  'A'                                   5:01.07   3 
 11 Maryvale  'A'                                       5:05.12   3 
 12 Williamsville S  'A'                                5:19.50   3 
 13 Williamsville E  'B'                                5:20.27   3 
 14 Dansville  'A'                                      5:38.98   3 
 15 Dunkirk  'A'                                        5:46.55   3 
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Francis  'A'                                    3:34.07   1 
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:34.79   1 
  3 Hilton  'B'                                         3:38.26   1 
  4 Sweet Home  'A'                                     3:39.70   2 
  5 Greece Olympia  'B'                                 3:40.58   1 
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       3:41.47   1 
  7 Jamestown  'A'                                      3:42.02   2 
  8 Hamburg  'A'                                        3:42.20   2 
  9 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               3:57.34   2 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:58.16   3 
 11 Grand Island  'A'                                   3:58.24   3 
 12 Kenmore East  'A'                                   4:00.43   2 
 13 Dunkirk  'A'                                        4:02.03   3 
 14 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                  4:13.26   3 
 15 Iroquois  'A'                                       4:18.21   4 
 16 Williamsville E  'A'                                4:18.76   4 
 17 Dansville  'A'                                      4:28.56   4 
 18 Williamsville S  'A'                                4:30.75   4 
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Izard              Sweet Home             5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Madelyn Schwartz             Wayland Coho           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Katie Fisher                 Greece Athen           4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Imarie Waller                Gates-Chili           J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Madison Roberts              Iroquois               4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Haley Brust                  Hilton                J4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Canei Cotton                 Gates-Chili           J4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Lauren Rao                   Sweet Home            J4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Carissa Plesums              Warsaw                J4-07.00      1.39m 
 10 Sydney Slachetka             Iroquois               4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Rebecca VanDuzer             Wayland Coho           4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Leah Wise                    Dansville              4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Nyasia Mercado               Edison Tech                 NH            
 -- Kaylee Erwin                 Dansville                   NH            
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                    Hilton                 6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Desmond Mobley               Greece Olymp           6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Ben Carlson                  Webster Thom           5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Nick Martusciello            Dansville              5-07.00      1.70m 
  5 David Johnson                Palmyra-Mace           5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Ben Colson                   Gates-Chili            5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Justin Contestabile          Hilton                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Andrew Ghent                 Greece Olymp          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Billy Hartman                Palmyra-Mace          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Jack Gorman                  Grand Island                NH            
 -- Josh Bastian                 Grand Island                NH            
 -- Branden Calloway             Wilson Magne                NH            
 -- Spencer Stokes               Penfield                    NH            
 -- Matt Ryan                    McQuaid                     NH            
 
Event 26  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Sinatra               Jamestown              9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Zoe Camillaci                Hilton                 8-06.00      2.59m 
  3 Danielle Ruf                 Gates-Chili            7-09.00      2.36m 
  3 Sarah Pirnie                 Hilton                 7-09.00      2.36m 
  5 Laura Howe                   Penfield              J7-09.00      2.36m 
  5 Shelby Adams                 Jamestown             J7-09.00      2.36m 
 -- Meghan Hagerty               Hamburg                     NH            
 -- katie Eisenreid              Hamburg                     NH            
 -- Molly Luger                  Penfield                    NH            
 -- Sierra D'Ettore              Grand Island                NH            
 -- Samantha Scott               Wayland Coho                NH            
 -- Jennie Gibson                Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Danyelle Redmond             Grand Island                NH            
 
Event 27  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chester Palozzi              Gates-Chili           13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Jared Brucker                Hamburg              J13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Jeremy Bartula               Gates-Chili          J13-00.00      3.96m 
  4 Ryan Ellis                   Gates-Chili           12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Jacob Trieste                Gates-Chili          J12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Tyler Gajewski               Dunkirk               11-06.00      3.50m 
  6 Sean Pine                    Hamburg               11-06.00      3.50m 
  6 Devin Hoffer                 Greece Athen          11-06.00      3.50m 
  9 Chris Tylock                 Penfield              10-09.00      3.27m 
 10 Gavin DiMaria                Kenmore East          10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 James Rustowicz              Grand Island          10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Alex Reynolds                Wayland Coho                NH            
 -- Peter Garrow                 Penfield                    NH            
 -- David Morse                  Jamestown                   NH            
 -- Jon Guzzardi                 Dansville                   NH            
 -- Eric Hernandez               Greece Olymp                NH            
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikayla Pearce               Maryvale              18-00.50      5.49m 
  2 Asante Brown                 Hilton                16-07.00      5.05m 
  3 Amanda Entress               Gates-Chili           15-07.50      4.76m 
  4 Alexa Zukowski               Hamburg               14-08.00      4.47m 
  5 Debbie szczpanowski          Maryvale              14-06.00      4.41m 
  6 Anna Torres                  Jamestown             14-04.00      4.36m 
  7 Ellie Garno                  Hilton                14-02.00      4.31m 
  8 Kelly Lynch                  Geneseo               13-11.00      4.24m 
  9 Andreanna Bowers             Wayland Coho          13-09.00      4.19m 
 10 Kallie Layland               Keshequa              13-06.00      4.11m 
 10 Manjinder Kaur               Grand Island          13-06.00      4.11m 
 12 Kara Esford                  Sacred Heart          13-02.00      4.01m 
 12 Sadira Brown                 Sweet Home            13-02.00      4.01m 
 14 Valerie VanHoesen            Palmyra-Mace          12-09.50      3.89m 
 15 Jayonna Jennings             Penfield              12-08.50      3.87m 
 16 Katie McCabe                 Sacred Heart          12-08.00      3.86m 
 17 Melanie Izard                Sweet Home            12-05.00      3.78m 
 17 Rebecca O'Keefe              Penfield              12-05.00      3.78m 
 19 Alysa Mapes                  Dansville             12-03.00      3.73m 
 20 Mary Kneer                   Grand Island          12-02.00      3.70m 
 21 Kelsey Burke                 Wayland Coho          11-10.50      3.61m 
 22 Abby Woestendiek             Williamsvill          11-08.50      3.56m 
 23 Brianna Long                 Dansville             11-07.50      3.54m 
 24 Emilee Niejadlik             Hamburg               11-06.00      3.50m 
 25 Kamryn Romanow               N. Tonawanda          11-05.00      3.47m 
 26 Marissa Sly                  N. Tonawanda          11-02.50      3.41m 
 27 Shelby Hutton                Palmyra-Mace           9-10.50      3.00m 
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donovan Wallace              Wilson Magne          22-11.50      6.99m 
  2 Ismail El-amin               Wilson Magne          22-05.00      6.83m 
  3 Desmond Mobley               Greece Olymp          21-03.00      6.47m 
  4 Jeff Hart                    Sweet Home            20-02.00      6.14m 
  5 Eddie Marshall               Dunkirk               19-08.00      5.99m 
  6 Craig Hardgers               Greece Olymp          19-05.00      5.91m 
  7 Zach Rifkin                  Gates-Chili           19-04.00      5.89m 
  8 Alex Ahne                    Grand Island          18-11.50      5.77m 
  9 Zach Wells                   St. Francis           18-04.00      5.58m 
 10 Brian Ho                     Palmyra-Mace          18-02.00      5.53m 
 11 Chris Brown                  Williamsvill          18-01.50      5.52m 
 12 Josh Nagle                   Palmyra-Mace          18-00.50      5.49m 
 13 Tanner Speer                 Grand Island          17-06.00      5.33m 
 14 Ryan Enderby                 Penfield              16-10.50      5.14m 
 15 Tyler Coleman                Hilton                16-09.50      5.11m 
 16 Spencer Stokes               Penfield              16-05.50      5.01m 
 17 Nick Nowak                   Maryvale              16-05.00      5.00m 
 18 Nick Larson                  Hamburg               16-00.00      4.87m 
 19 Nathan Cassata               Hilton                15-10.00      4.82m 
 20 Christian Graziano           Williamsvill          15-01.00      4.59m 
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikayla Pearce               Maryvale              38-03.50     11.67m 
  2 Stephanie Izard              Sweet Home            36-09.00     11.20m 
  3 Amanda Entress               Gates-Chili           33-11.00     10.33m 
  4 Alexa Zukowski               Hamburg               32-01.00      9.77m 
  5 Ellie Garno                  Hilton                31-08.50      9.66m 
  6 Kara Esford                  Sacred Heart          31-00.00      9.44m 
  7 Carissa Plesums              Warsaw                30-11.00      9.42m 
  8 Aimee Pfuntner               Wayland Coho          30-10.00      9.39m 
  9 Debbie szczpanowski          Maryvale              30-09.50      9.38m 
 10 Austin Nagelhout             Kenmore East          30-03.00      9.22m 
 11 Sadira Brown                 Sweet Home            30-02.00      9.19m 
 11 Andreanna Bowers             Wayland Coho          30-02.00      9.19m 
 13 Manjinder Kaur               Grand Island          28-09.50      8.77m 
 14 Anna Torres                  Jamestown             28-08.00      8.73m 
 15 Leah Covelli                 Hamburg               28-03.00      8.61m 
 16 Imarie Waller                Gates-Chili           27-11.00      8.50m 
 17 Rebecca O'Keefe              Penfield              27-09.50      8.47m 
 18 Alysa Mapes                  Dansville             27-03.50      8.31m 
 19 Mary Kneer                   Grand Island          26-09.00      8.15m 
 20 danielle drzewiecki          Williamsvill          26-05.50      8.06m 
 20 Katie McCabe                 Sacred Heart          26-05.50      8.06m 
 22 Shelby Adams                 Jamestown             25-03.00      7.69m 
 
Event 31  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                    Hilton                45-02.50     13.77m 
  2 Kaishaun Cathey              Edison Tech           43-09.00     13.33m 
  3 Eddie Marshall               Dunkirk               41-09.00     12.72m 
  4 Craig Hardgers               Greece Olymp          41-04.00     12.59m 
  5 Ben Colson                   Gates-Chili           38-08.50     11.79m 
  6 Brian Ho                     Palmyra-Mace         J38-08.50     11.79m 
  7 Raphael Tshibangu            Greece Olymp          37-08.00     11.48m 
  8 Zach Rifkin                  Gates-Chili           36-10.00     11.22m 
  9 Zach White                   Dansville             35-00.00     10.66m 
 10 Josh Bastian                 Grand Island          34-07.00     10.54m 
 11 Tyler Piasecki               Williamsvill          34-06.50     10.52m 
 12 Spencer Stokes               Penfield              34-04.00     10.46m 
 13 Nathan Cassata               Hilton                33-05.00     10.18m 
 13 Nick Macano                  Palmyra-Mace          33-05.00     10.18m 
 15 Zack Re                      Grand Island          32-07.50      9.94m 
 16 timothy gesel                Williamsvill          30-04.50      9.25m 
 17 Alex Reynolds                Wayland Coho          29-04.00      8.94m 
 -- Mckenzie Dillard             Wilson Magne              FOUL            
 
Event 32  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaleigh Timko                Sweet Home            33-04.75     10.17m 
  2 Kristen Milleville           Sweet Home            28-11.50      8.82m 
  2 Lauren Cox                   Webster Thom          28-11.50      8.82m 
  4 Chyna Harris                 Edison Tech           27-09.50      8.47m 
  5 Billie Chapell               Dansville             27-01.00      8.25m 
  6 Michaela Burns               Hilton                26-11.00      8.20m 
  7 Val Keicher                  Iroquois              26-00.25      7.93m 
  8 Patrricia Keller             Jamestown             25-10.00      7.87m 
  9 Victoria Farrell             Hilton                25-06.00      7.77m 
 10 Mikala Miller                Palmyra-Mace          24-09.50      7.55m 
 11 Olivia Cushman               Penfield              24-09.25      7.55m 
 12 Anna D'Aloise                Sacred Heart          24-04.00      7.41m 
 13 Ayannah Ford                 Grand Island          24-00.50      7.32m 
 14 Ashley Rojas                 Dunkirk               23-10.25      7.27m 
 15 Hannah Kruse                 Williamsvill          22-04.00      6.80m 
 15 Jenna Sherman                Dansville             22-04.00      6.80m 
 17 Samantha Cerankowski         Kenmore East          20-09.50      6.33m 
 18 Cassandra Olsson             Palmyra-Mace          20-06.00      6.24m 
 19 Brianna Guagliano            Grand Island          19-11.75      6.08m 
 20 Magdalena Rojas              Dunkirk               19-10.25      6.05m 
 21 Jen Spors                    Kenmore East          19-02.25      5.84m 
 22 Sofia Grifoni                Hamburg               18-08.00      5.68m 
 23 Molly Luger                  Penfield              18-03.75      5.58m 
 
Event 33  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dominic Kosar                St. Joes              54-06.75     16.63m 
  2 Devon Patterson              Williamsvill          48-05.75     14.77m 
  3 Kyle Podgers                 Hilton                48-02.25     14.68m 
  4 Adam Cummings                Grand Island          46-11.00     14.30m 
  5 Brandon Dycha                Williamsvill          41-07.25     12.68m 
  6 Kyle Brown                   Hamburg               41-04.00     12.59m 
  7 Corey Hale                   Wayland Coho          41-00.50     12.50m 
  8 David Zielinski              Hilton                40-01.75     12.23m 
  9 David Kukfa                  Penfield              38-09.75     11.83m 
 10 Matt Hanna                   Greece Olymp          38-09.00     11.81m 
 11 Christian Dohring            St. Joes              38-04.25     11.69m 
 12 Devin Christie               Warsaw                38-01.50     11.62m 
 13 Alex Williams                Dunkirk               37-01.50     11.31m 
 14 Dylan Shaffer                Wayland Coho          36-05.75     11.11m 
 15 Dustin Dieter                Dansville             35-10.25     10.92m 
 16 London Booker                Gates-Chili           35-06.25     10.82m 
 17 Dominic Petrilli             Grand Island          35-03.25     10.75m 
 18 alex bartoshevich            Williamsvill          34-07.75     10.56m 
 19 Dylan Totten                 Dansville             33-09.50     10.29m 
 20 Zach Skinner                 Sweet Home            33-08.00     10.26m 
 21 Markel Vega                  Dunkirk               33-07.00     10.23m 
 22 rohan chopra                 Williamsvill          33-06.00     10.21m 
 23 Evan Earle                   Hamburg               33-01.25     10.09m 
 24 Taylor Andersen              Jamestown             32-01.75      9.79m 
 25 Josh Hurley                  Gates-Chili           31-02.00      9.49m 
 26 Joseph Foster                Edison Tech           30-08.75      9.36m 
 27 Tyler Kawalski               Penfield              28-02.25      8.59m 
 28 Gavin Geldorf                Palmyra-Mace          26-06.50      8.08m 
 29 Willy Mannix                 Palmyra-Mace          26-05.75      8.07m 
 30 Will Sweeney                 N. Tonawanda          22-10.75      6.97m