Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/18/2011 08:47 PM
                            Field Meet - 12/10/2011                            
                                    Aquinas                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yare, Mary                10 Aquinas                4-04.00  
  2 Noll, Ali                 10 Aquinas                4-00.00  
 -- Sabers, Jenna             11 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Drexler, Becky            11 Aquinas                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Amanda              10 Aquinas                6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dambra, Sarah             11 Aquinas               14-05.00  
  2 Clark, Shanelle           12 School Of Th          12-02.25  
  3 Littere, Amanda           12 Aquinas               11-03.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Shanelle           12 School Of Th          29-08.50  
  2 Drexler, Becky            11 Aquinas               28-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sime, Abigail             12 Brockport             30-01.50  
  2 Wexler, Hunter            12 Brockport             26-09.00  
  3 Smith, Megan               9 Brockport             23-10.50  
  4 Spragins, Ruth            12 Brockport             23-08.75  
  5 Broutman, Hope            12 Brockport             23-05.50  
  6 Slossar, Samantha         11 Brockport             19-11.50  
  7 Chaplain, Samantha         9 Brockport             16-04.00  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrne, Taylor             12 Aquinas                6-01.00  
  2 Bardeen, Nathan           10 Aquinas                4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darling, Isaac            10 Aquinas                8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrne, Taylor             12 Aquinas               19-03.00  
  2 Mariano, Thomas           10 School Of Th          16-09.50  
  3 Lawler, Wyatt             11 Aquinas               14-07.75  
  4 Begy, Chris                9 Aquinas               14-05.25  
  5 Grant, Robert              9 Aquinas               14-01.25  
  6 Pardner, Greg             11 Aquinas               14-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mariano, Thomas           10 School Of Th          34-05.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ouelette, Stephan         12 Brockport             37-11.00  
  2 Bannister, David          12 Brockport             37-06.25  
  3 Gloff, Jeff               12 Brockport             36-07.00  
  4 Mitchell, DJ              11 Brockport             33-04.50  
  5 Hillaire, Thomas          11 Aquinas               31-10.00  
  6 Lowery-Dulieu, Cullen     10 Brockport             31-04.00  
  7 Vivian, Walker            11 Brockport             31-03.25  
  8 LaClair, Nathan           10 Brockport             30-02.00  
  9 Koroly, Tyler             11 Brockport             29-11.50  
 10 Fulmore, Joe               9 Aquinas               27-06.50  
 11 Thompson, Chasen          11 Brockport             26-03.25  
 12 Gloff, Ryan                9 Brockport             25-05.75  
 13 Richards, Terrance         9 Aquinas               25-01.25  
 14 Ainsworth, Nathan         10 Brockport             23-10.00  
 15 Cicchetti, Patrick        10 Brockport             23-03.25  
 16 Donohue, Austin            9 Brockport             17-08.75