Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/11/2011 07:57 PM
                           RWTL-Central - 12/10/2011                           
                                   NY Chiro                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Emem Ikpot                 9 Mercy                     6.48   1 
  2 Anquanette Jordan         10 Ben Franklin              6.56   1 
  3 Cathy Quaidoo             12 Brighton                  6.69   2 
  4 Amahtala Walker           12 School Of Th              6.92   2 
  5 Jocelyn Porter            11 Ben Franklin              7.02   1 
  6 Amanda Meitus              9 Mercy                     7.03   3 
  7 Morgan McDonald           11 Brighton                  7.06   2 
  8 Jah-Nease McCullough       9 School Of Th              7.09   3 
  8 shaquenta Wilson          12 John Marshal              7.09   1 
 10 Sarah Funk                10 Webster Schr              7.10   4 
 11 Angelique Hargrove        11 Charlotte                 7.12   1 
 12 Kathleen Irwin            10 Webster Schr              7.14   3 
 13 Bryce Felton               8 Mercy                     7.17   6 
 14 Antoinette Breedlove      11 Mercy                     7.19   2 
 15 Joelle Traub              12 Webster Thom              7.23   5 
 16 Tatyana Vargas            11 Charlotte                 7.25   1 
 17 Mone Rodgers               9 School Of Th              7.27   4 
 17 Fiona Daloia              11 Webster Schr              7.27   4 
 19 Lauren Cox                12 Webster Thom              7.35   5 
 20 Alex Liberty              12 Webster Thom              7.36   5 
 21 Morgan Barron-Bozman      11 Mercy                     7.38   5 
 22 Jamellah Craven            9 School Of Th              7.41   3 
 23 Amy Hughes                12 Mercy                     7.51   5 
 24 Shaniqua Porter           11 EAST                      7.53   6 
 25 Shikiah Dal                9 School Of Th              7.62   2 
 26 Molly Kase                 9 Brighton                  7.69   6 
 27 Dana Basile                9 Livonia                   7.72   8 
 28 Mercedes Bossard          12 Hornell                   7.88   6 
 28 Julia Dugo                12 Hornell                   7.88   7 
 30 Dorina Hritz              10 Livonia                   7.94   8 
 31 Latasha Teagle            12 Charlotte                 7.96   6 
 32 Aaliyah Jason             10 Livonia                   8.12   8 
 33 Kelsey Richardson         10 Livonia                   8.20   8 
 34 Liz Shear                 12 Honeoye                   8.49   7 
 35 Kyra Crane                10 Livonia                   8.58   8 
 36 Emily Thomas               9 Honeoye                   9.73   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brianna Calderon          11 East Irondeq             46.65   1 
  2 Tessa Artruc              10 Livonia                  46.85   3 
  3 Cathy Quaidoo             12 Brighton                 47.49   3 
  4 Mijoi Powell              10 Mercy                    47.81   1 
  5 Lauren Corbett            11 Pittsford Su             48.31   1 
  6 Johanna Wanberg           11 Pittsford Su             48.51   2 
  7 Joelle Traub              12 Webster Thom             49.06   2 
  8 Michele Zoyhofski         11 Webster Thom             49.25   4 
  9 Anquanette Jordan         10 Ben Franklin             49.29   4 
 10 Amahtala Walker           12 School Of Th             50.34   7 
 11 Veronica Wojnowski         7 East Irondeq             50.60   4 
 12 Haley Scribani            12 Webster Thom             50.92   4 
 13 Taryn Prutsman            10 Webster Thom             50.95   5 
 14 Laurence Leinders          9 Livonia                  51.62   7 
 15 Olivia Cronmiller          9 Livonia                  51.67   8 
 16 Morgan McDonald           11 Brighton                 51.76   3 
 17 Aubrie Dodd               11 School Of Th             51.79   2 
 18 Gabrielle Macool          11 Hornell                  52.01   5 
 19 Kristen Badeau            12 Hornell                  52.04   7 
 20 Jah-Nease McCullough       9 School Of Th             52.96   5 
 21 Shaniqua Porter           11 EAST                     53.52   9 
 22 Shikiah Dal                9 School Of Th             54.51   8 
 23 Molly Kase                 9 Brighton                 54.95   9 
 24 Jamellah Craven            9 School Of Th             55.50   2 
 25 Amy Hughes                12 Mercy                    56.19   9 
 26 Elise Chambery            11 Webster Thom             56.41   7 
 27 Anna Palmer               11 Mercy                    57.92   9 
 28 Tara Knothe               11 Mercy                    57.96   8 
 29 Katrina Gladstone         12 Mercy                    58.09   8 
 30 Clare Howland             10 Mercy                    58.42   8 
 31 Dana Basile                9 Livonia                  58.93  10 
 32 Dorina Hritz              10 Livonia                  59.88   9 
 33 Kelsey Richardson         10 Livonia                1:00.33  10 
 34 Aaliyah Jason             10 Livonia                1:01.06   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Ward            11 Pittsford Su           1:48.36  
  2 Stephanie Wojnowski        9 East Irondeq           1:49.03  
  3 Maggie Pryslak            11 Mercy                  1:50.02  
  4 Jenn Andrews              12 Pittsford Su           1:54.23  
  5 Alex Kober                11 Webster Schr           1:54.60  
  6 Laura Adams               10 Webster Thom           1:58.34  
  7 Julia Wilder               9 Livonia                2:01.66  
  8 Isabelle Ballet           11 Pittsford Me           2:03.79  
  9 Alyssa Butterbaugh         9 Honeoye                2:04.16  
 10 Beatrice O'Connor          9 Mercy                  2:04.44  
 11 Sydney Rowan              10 Mercy                  2:07.24  
 12 Anika French               9 Livonia                2:09.82  
 13 Carolyn Huff              11 Mercy                  2:14.39  
 14 Molly Patterson            9 Honeoye                2:21.88  
 15 Tanisha Montes            12 Ben Franklin           2:30.96  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon O'Hara            12 Webster Thom           3:21.93  
  2 Allison Hallock           12 Pittsford Me           3:24.10  
  3 Rachel Caterisano         11 Mercy                  3:33.84  
  4 Meghan DioGuardi          10 Alfred-Almon           3:39.07  
  5 Sarah Bronk               10 Mercy                  3:40.43  
  6 Nicole Zoyhofski          12 Webster Thom           3:45.94  
  7 Claire Leisner            12 Mercy                  3:46.33  
  8 Emily Graham              11 Mercy                  3:46.70  
  9 Zaila Foster               8 School Of Th           4:04.16  
 10 Mackay Kanaley             9 Mercy                  4:10.35  
 11 Rose Marchand              9 Mercy                  4:11.32  
 12 Jobi Reibson              10 Mercy                  4:11.63  
 13 Mary Michelson            10 Mercy                  4:12.72  
 14 Phoebe Holmsten            9 Mercy                  4:16.33  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valerie Palermo           11 Webster Schr           5:08.55  
  2 Eileen O'Hara             11 Webster Thom           5:19.61  
  3 Meghan DioGuardi          10 Alfred-Almon           5:33.45  
  4 Jessica Mulroy            12 Pittsford Su           5:37.31  
  5 Leah Strassburg           11 Mercy                  5:42.14  
  6 Alyssa Ash                10 Webster Schr           5:42.34  
  7 Katie Edwards             11 Webster Schr           5:43.36  
  8 Daria Stacy                9 Webster Thom           5:44.04  
  9 Natalie Fitzgerald        10 Webster Schr           5:48.66  
 10 Sara Lozy-Lester           8 Mercy                  5:55.16  
 11 Morgan Deming             11 Webster Thom           5:55.27  
 12 Sarah Cedruly             11 Mercy                  5:58.02  
 13 Courtney LaRocca           8 Livonia                6:08.58  
 14 Leyla Habte                9 Livonia                6:09.53  
 15 Kate Bianchi              10 Mercy                  6:18.56  
 16 Elizabeth Huff            12 Mercy                  6:38.02  
 17 Breanna Leonard           10 Honeoye                6:47.97  
 
Girls 4x150 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          1:30.31   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:31.16   1 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:31.71   2 
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:33.54   2 
  5 Livonia  'A'                                        1:34.50   1 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:37.46   1 
  7 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x1:40.78   3 
  8 Honeoye  'A'                                        1:50.72   3 
 -- Mercy  'B'                                               DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x450 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Irondequoit  'A'                               5:34.99  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           5:38.42  
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          5:43.67  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              5:49.88  
  5 Honeoye  'A'                                        6:02.11  
  6 Mercy  'B'                                         x6:11.99  
 
Girls 4x750 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:26.61  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                         10:51.05  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             11:02.49  
  4 Livonia  'A'                                       11:04.26  
  5 Webster Schroeder  'B'                            x11:41.37  
  6 Mercy  'B'                                        x12:08.13  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenny Riley               12 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  2 Natalie Meyer             11 Pittsford Me           4-10.00  
  3 Nelson Trotter            12 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  3 Isabelle Ballet           11 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  5 Caroline Kimber           11 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
  6 Aubrie Dodd               11 School Of Th           4-02.00  
  7 Morgan Flick              12 Honeoye                4-00.00  
  7 Kristen Badeau            12 Hornell                4-00.00  
  9 Madeline Pizzo             8 Mercy                  3-08.00  
 -- Phoebe Holmsten            9 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Bronk               10 Mercy                  7-00.00  
  1 Abby Merritt              11 East Irondeq           7-00.00  
  3 Kristen Faber             12 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
  3 Emily D'Imperio           11 Livonia                6-06.00  
  3 Kristen Shaughnessy       11 Honeoye                6-06.00  
  3 Katherine Bracht          10 Webster Thom           6-06.00  
  7 Briana Freeman            10 East Irondeq           6-00.00  
 -- Gabrielle Macool          11 Hornell                     NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kierra Carter             10 Mercy                 34-04.00  
  2 Allyson Henderson         11 Charlotte             30-02.00  
  3 Mone Rodgers               9 School Of Th          29-02.50  
  4 Lauren Cox                12 Webster Thom          28-10.00  
  5 Tatyana Vargas            11 Charlotte             28-06.50  
  6 Jenny Riley               12 Pittsford Me          28-04.00  
  7 Sarah Piacentini          10 Webster Schr          28-01.50  
  8 Erin Geen                 11 Mercy                 27-10.00  
  9 Katrina Gladstone         12 Mercy                 27-03.00  
 10 Liz Shear                 12 Honeoye               24-08.50  
 11 Mercedes Bossard          12 Hornell               23-07.00  
 12 Michelle Taylor           12 Webster Schr          23-06.00  
 13 Nikki Dobbertin           10 Honeoye               22-08.00  
 14 Taylor Piacente           12 Honeoye               22-05.00  
 15 Allajae Carter            11 Charlotte             22-00.00  
 16 Hanna Blain                9 Honeoye               21-11.00  
 17 Steffany Thompson         11 Charlotte             19-10.50  
 18 Rebecca Walsh             12 Hornell               19-02.00  
 19 Emily Thomas               9 Honeoye               17-03.50  
 20 Emily Mess                12 Hornell               15-11.50  
 21 Marte Charmelyn           11 Ben Franklin          15-04.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Cackett             12 Pittsford Me           8:39.63  
  2 Amanda Zeccola             9 Pittsford Me           9:12.66  
  3 Erin Geen                 11 Mercy                 10:30.46  
  4 Marie Grace Nibigira      10 Mercy                 11:36.89  
  5 Emily Hann                11 Mercy                 11:37.28  
  6 Rachel Lackey              9 Honeoye               11:38.52  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ahudzha Jones              9 EAST                      7.17   5 
  2 Kelsey Kramberg           10 Webster Schr              7.19   1 
  3 Maddie Bradway             8 Pittsford Me              7.49   4 
  4 Grace Shi                 10 Pittsford Me              7.50   2 
  5 Amanda Geisler             9 Webster Schr              7.51   2 
  6 Paola Martinez Ortiz       9 East Irondeq              7.63   4 
  7 Shayla Snowden            11 EAST                      7.64   9 
  8 Julia Moore                9 Pittsford Me              7.65   1 
  9 Laura Telek                9 Pittsford Me              7.70   5 
 10 Sarah Rosero              10 Pittsford Me              7.74   4 
 11 Jessica Boss               9 Pittsford Me              7.78   4 
 12 Jenna Scarantino           9 Webster Schr              7.79   2 
 13 Erin Graham                9 Webster Schr              7.83   3 
 14 Sami Hung-Krause          10 Brighton                  7.88   1 
 15 Loryn Concepcion           9 East Irondeq              7.94   7 
 15 Setsu Sharp               11 Brighton                  7.94   6 
 17 Kristen Churnetski        10 Webster Schr              7.96   3 
 18 Janie Kleinberg            9 Brighton                  7.97   3 
 19 Viktoriya Avlasevich       9 Webster Thom              7.98   7 
 19 Rebecca Leichter          11 Pittsford Me              7.98   5 
 21 Hiba Iqbal                11 Pittsford Me              8.00   6 
 22 Kuila Knight              11 EAST                      8.01   1 
 23 Gabrielle Reid            11 East Irondeq              8.02   6 
 24 Kirsten Frauns             9 Webster Schr              8.08   4 
 25 Jessica McLaughlin        10 Webster Schr              8.09   3 
 26 Ellie Clement              9 Brighton                  8.11   1 
 27 Carlee Viola              10 Webster Thom              8.16   7 
 28 Kelly Miller              11 Webster Schr              8.22   4 
 29 Jane Griepp                9 Webster Thom              8.28   7 
 30 Khusbu Patel              11 Brighton                  8.29   9 
 31 Ivanna Vorobets           10 Webster Schr              8.32   2 
 32 Taylor Ryan               11 Brighton                  8.34   3 
 33 Jami Sassone              10 Webster Thom              8.48   8 
 34 Indiana Brown             10 Pittsford Su              8.54   6 
 35 Kaitlynn Merritt           9 East Irondeq              8.61   8 
 36 McKenzie King              9 Brighton                  8.62   5 
 37 Jane Hanrahan              9 Brighton                  8.71   1 
 38 Debra Ross                10 Webster Thom              8.83   8 
 39 Bianca Ulics              10 Webster Thom              8.85   8 
 40 Auman Farid               11 Pittsford Me              8.89   7 
 41 Iman Farid                11 Pittsford Me              8.91   6 
 42 DeJanell Shapiro-Holley   11 EAST                      8.92   9 
 43 Maggie Leary              10 Pittsford Su              9.19   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindsey Davenport         10 Webster Thom             51.49   2 
  2 Caroline Hyman             9 Webster Thom             52.53   2 
  3 Beatrice Awasthi          10 Pittsford Su             52.98   1 
  4 Amanda Woodard             8 Pittsford Me             53.98   3 
  5 Leah Prescott             11 Pittsford Me             54.22   1 
  6 Elizabeth Friden           9 Pittsford Me             54.62   1 
  7 Taylor Ryan               11 Brighton                 55.25   4 
  8 Allie Samsonik            11 Brighton                 55.29   1 
  9 Ahudzha Jones              9 EAST                     55.32   4 
 10 Kim Austin                 9 Webster Thom             55.93   1 
 11 Jennifer Lee               9 Pittsford Me             56.27   3 
 12 Ellie Clement              9 Brighton                 56.38   4 
 13 Kate Gangemi               9 Pittsford Me             56.58   3 
 14 Janie Kleinberg            9 Brighton                 57.07   4 
 15 Katelyn Miller             9 Webster Thom             57.48   2 
 16 Marlana Zink              11 Brighton                 58.13   2 
 17 Sherry Luo                10 Pittsford Me             58.64   4 
 18 Kavya Kannan              11 Brighton                 58.81   5 
 19 Lauren Peakes             10 Pittsford Su             58.83   6 
 20 Kuila Knight              11 EAST                     58.86   3 
 21 Kelly Miller              11 Webster Schr             59.36   6 
 22 Kristen Churnetski        10 Webster Schr             59.53   6 
 23 Shayla Snowden            11 EAST                   1:04.08   6 
 24 Jami Sassone              10 Webster Thom           1:04.21   5 
 25 Jane Hanrahan              9 Brighton               1:04.36   2 
 26 Bianca Ulics              10 Webster Thom           1:04.78   5 
 27 Brianna Freeman           11 Brighton               1:14.68   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Hurlburt            11 Webster Thom           2:04.82  
  2 Colleen Miller             9 Webster Schr           2:06.05  
  3 Rachel Schaal              9 Brighton               2:39.18  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Ciulla           10 Webster Schr           3:32.85  
  2 Morgan Urbanek            11 Webster Schr           3:38.29  
  3 Rachel Sacks              10 Pittsford Su           3:52.15  
  4 Kiran Pant                10 Pittsford Me           3:56.02  
  5 Kathleen Buckley          12 Pittsford Su           3:57.75  
  6 Rosaline O'Brien          11 Pittsford Me           4:03.27  
  7 Elizabeth Stevens         11 Pittsford Me           4:10.10  
  8 Amanda Schueckler         12 Pittsford Su           4:18.51  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Ludington          10 Webster Schr           5:53.35  
  2 Julia Wiseman              9 Webster Schr           5:54.62  
  3 Ashlynn Blose              9 Webster Schr           6:12.90  
  4 Kelsie Canessa             7 Webster Schr           6:13.08  
  5 Amber Conrow               9 Webster Schr           6:30.15  
  6 Kara Cekuta               10 Webster Schr           6:30.19  
  7 Rachel Barry              11 Webster Schr           6:41.42  
  8 Audrey Merenda            10 Webster Thom           6:43.58  
 
Girls 4x150 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x1:38.69  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x1:39.86  
 
Girls 4x450 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               6:30.65  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Ryan              10 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
  2 Sami Hung-Krause          10 Brighton               4-00.00  
  2 Marlana Zink              11 Brighton               4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julie Davis               11 Pittsford Su           6-06.00  
  1 Emily Wycallis            10 Pittsford Su           6-06.00  
 -- Lauren Sanna              11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katherine McKrell         10 Webster Schr          28-10.00  
  2 Kelsey Kramberg           10 Webster Schr          28-01.50  
  3 Setsu Sharp               11 Brighton              25-01.00  
  4 Ana Santiago               9 EAST                  24-01.50  
  5 Maddie Bradway             8 Pittsford Me          24-00.50  
  6 Ivanna Vorobets           10 Webster Schr          23-09.00  
  7 Lindsay Martinescu        11 Webster Schr          21-05.00  
  8 Sarah Lee                 11 Pittsford Me          21-00.00  
  9 Jenna Scarantino           9 Webster Schr          20-10.50  
 10 Rachel Cassorla            9 Webster Schr          20-09.50  
 11 Carlee Viola              10 Webster Thom          20-05.50  
 12 DeJanell Shapiro-Holley   11 EAST                  19-10.00  
 12 Rebecca Leichter          11 Pittsford Me          19-10.00  
 14 Sarah Rosero              10 Pittsford Me          19-08.50  
 15 Ericka Earley             11 Webster Schr          19-03.00  
 16 Jane Griepp                9 Webster Thom          18-08.50  
 17 Lenore Schiller            9 Pittsford Me          18-00.00  
 18 Jessica Boss               9 Pittsford Me          17-09.00  
 19 Julie Booth               11 Pittsford Me          17-06.50  
 20 Viktoriya Avlasevich       9 Webster Thom          17-04.50  
 21 Hiba Iqbal                11 Pittsford Me          17-02.50  
 22 Iman Farid                11 Pittsford Me          16-11.50  
 23 Khusbu Patel              11 Brighton              16-09.00  
 24 Kaitlynn Merritt           9 East Irondeq          16-01.00  
 25 Laura Hess                 9 Pittsford Me          14-08.00  
 26 McKenzie King              9 Brighton              13-00.50  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sachar Williams           12 EAST                      5.92   3 
  2 Glenn Hines Jr.           12 EAST                      5.98   3 
  3 Twonzaye Gamble           10 Charlotte                 5.99   2 
  4 Tre'von Oliver            11 EAST                      6.00   1 
  5 Earl Williams             10 Charlotte                 6.04   1 
  6 Tyshawn Williams          12 Ne/Nw Coll P              6.11   3 
  7 Delano Reid               11 East Irondeq              6.21   1 
  8 DJ Manou                  12 Webster Schr              6.29   5 
  8 Kennon Rivjus-Russ        12 Ne/Nw Coll P              6.29   4 
 10 Xavier Merrill            11 Ne/Nw Coll P              6.30   4 
 11 Ronnell Walker            11 East Irondeq              6.31   3 
 12 Jeremiah Ortiz            11 East Irondeq              6.33   2 
 13 Luis Ortiz                12 Brighton                  6.34   4 
 14 Taquan Hardaway           11 School Of Th              6.35   1 
 15 Nick Lana                 10 East Irondeq              6.37   7 
 16 Matt Colway               10 Webster Thom              6.38   6 
 16 Derrick Warren            11 EAST                      6.38   7 
 18 Kenya Harvey              12 EAST                      6.40   5 
 18 travon stevens            12 John Marshal              6.40   7 
 20 Omari Brown               11 East Irondeq              6.44   3 
 21 Shaquan Lake              12 EAST                      6.50   5 
 22 Richard O'Bryan           11 Webster Thom              6.52   6 
 23 Junior Morris             10 East Irondeq              6.54   5 
 23 Joe Stacy                 12 Webster Thom              6.54   6 
 25 Chris Moretti             12 Livonia                   6.55   4 
 26 Juan Benitez              12 Webster Schr              6.56   6 
 27 Jalen Smith               11 School Of Th              6.59   3 
 28 Jevon Watkins             12 EAST                      6.60   7 
 29 Justice Jackson-Dean      10 Charlotte                 6.64   2 
 30 Dan Wedig                 12 Pittsford Me              6.65   7 
 31 Stanley Exeart             9 Charlotte                 6.82   2 
 31 Miguel Dejesus             9 Charlotte                 6.82   1 
 33 Donald Turner             11 School Of Th              6.92   5 
 34 Joshua Allen               9 School Of Th              6.96   2 
 35 Mazin Mohamed             11 East Irondeq              7.00   5 
 36 Lance Marinas             11 Pittsford Me              7.11   8 
 36 Jason Gordon              10 Charlotte                 7.11   1 
 38 Larry Kesel               12 Honeoye                   7.14   8 
 39 Nick Thomas               11 Honeoye                   7.18   9 
 40 Corey Lucey               11 Livonia                   7.20   8 
 41 Eli Sullivan              11 Honeoye                   7.22   9 
 42 Derrick Loi                9 Livonia                   7.37   8 
 43 Shaquan Leach             11 School Of Th              7.60   6 
 44 Ethan Pellittiere         11 Honeoye                   7.63   9 
 -- Justin Shaver             12 Honeoye                     FS   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 josiah thomas             11 John Marshal             39.78   2 
  2 Matt Colway               10 Webster Thom             41.77   4 
  3 David Ingraham            10 McQuaid                  42.09   1 
  4 Martel Robinson           11 John Marshal             42.65   8 
  5 Raleigh Williams          12 Ben Franklin             43.08   1 
  6 Justice Flagler           11 John Marshal             43.49   8 
  7 Derrick Warren            11 EAST                     43.64   6 
  8 Marcus Allen              11 Ne/Nw Coll P             43.72   1 
  9 Ben Graham                11 Webster Schr             43.81   5 
 10 Randall Lovelace          11 EAST                     43.83   5 
 11 Joe Stacy                 12 Webster Thom             43.97   3 
 12 Chris Moretti             12 Livonia                  44.08   3 
 13 Glenn Hines Jr.           12 EAST                     44.19   4 
 14 Taquan Hardaway           11 School Of Th             44.35   2 
 15 Brad Haywood              11 Pittsford Me             44.99   4 
 16 Kenya Harvey              12 EAST                     45.63   4 
 17 Jesse Buss                12 Honeoye                  46.10   6 
 18 Tyler Wynn                12 Pittsford Me             46.39   3 
 19 Shaquan Lake              12 EAST                     46.77   6 
 20 Kenny Circelli            12 Webster Schr             46.93   7 
 21 Beau Bradley              11 Pittsford Me             47.33   5 
 22 Jalen Smith               11 School Of Th             48.07   3 
 23 Malcolm Myers             11 Ben Franklin             48.11   1 
 24 Jevon Watkins             12 EAST                     48.59   7 
 25 Donald Turner             11 School Of Th             50.65   6 
 26 Joshua Allen               9 School Of Th             51.24   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Rausher              12 McQuaid                1:34.03  
  2 Michael Sullivan          11 McQuaid                1:34.05  
  3 Amir Rogers               11 Ne/Nw Coll P           1:37.39  
  4 Frankie Bailey            12 John Marshal           1:38.21  
  5 Nate Howe                 10 McQuaid                1:38.35  
  6 Ty Joseph                 10 Brighton               1:39.73  
  7 Sachar Williams           12 EAST                   1:39.79  
  8 A.J. Stuver               11 McQuaid                1:40.24  
  9 Trevor Stiles             11 Hornell                1:42.67  
 10 Elias Muka                10 Ben Franklin           1:43.39  
 11 Randall Lovelace          11 EAST                   1:45.83  
 12 Jason Gordon              10 Charlotte              1:45.99  
 13 Miguel Dejesus             9 Charlotte              1:46.40  
 14 Luis Ortiz                12 Brighton               1:46.44  
 15 Adonis Cornier            11 Ben Franklin           1:48.46  
 16 Brian Johnson             11 Pittsford Su           1:49.51  
 17 Stanley Exeart             9 Charlotte              1:49.64  
 18 Marx Jean                 11 EAST                   1:51.46  
 19 Shane Baginsky            11 Honeoye                1:56.08  
 20 Cody Richardson            9 Honeoye                2:15.44  
 21 Phillip Lackey             9 Honeoye                2:27.60  
 22 Twonzaye Gamble           10 Charlotte              2:36.80  
 23 Warren Dodson             12 Charlotte              2:38.49  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Peters             10 McQuaid                2:50.33  
  2 Trevor Stiles             11 Hornell                3:00.64  
  3 Evan Garvey               11 Webster Thom           3:03.17  
  4 Tyler Goolsby             12 Charlotte              3:03.53  
  5 Michael Eyerman           12 McQuaid                3:03.75  
  6 Chad Roe                  12 Charlotte              3:05.91  
  7 Chris Peffley             10 Webster Thom           3:05.96  
  8 David Brunette            12 Webster Thom           3:14.49  
  9 Dyquone Gamble            11 Charlotte              3:17.19  
 10 Mohamed Mohamed           10 Charlotte              3:18.74  
 11 Romeo Tumminelli          11 Webster Thom           3:19.29  
 12 Shane Garlock             11 Pittsford Me           3:19.73  
 13 Sydney Telek              11 Pittsford Me           3:24.61  
 14 Alex Abrey                10 Livonia                3:26.21  
 15 Tamere Kendrick            9 Charlotte              3:26.80  
 16 Billy Miles               11 Honeoye                3:31.47  
 17 Sam Missall                9 Honeoye                3:31.65  
 18 Innocent Hakizimana        9 Charlotte              3:40.59  
 -- Matt Loce                 11 Webster Thom                DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Reed               11 Webster Schr           5:07.01  
  2 Josh Goldstein            10 Webster Thom           5:07.16  
  3 Jake Hart - Predmore      11 McQuaid                5:10.76  
  4 Alex Meritt               12 Webster Schr           5:12.78  
  5 Alex Ding                 12 Pittsford Su           5:12.97  
  6 Jake Eberth               11 Webster Schr           5:21.39  
  7 Ethan Fitzgerald          12 Webster Schr           5:23.35  
  8 Jake Vanderbroek           9 Honeoye                5:38.54  
  9 Derrick Loi                9 Livonia                6:19.86  
 
Boys 4x150 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ne/Nw Coll Prep  'B'                               x1:18.17   1 
  2 East Irondequoit  'A'                               1:20.87   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:21.09   1 
  4 John Marshall  'B'                                 x1:22.09   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:23.39   2 
  6 East Irondequoit  'B'                              x1:28.73   2 
  7 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x1:29.00   3 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:30.72   2 
  9 Honeoye  'A'                                        1:39.81   3 
 
Boys 4x450 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid  'A'                                        5:02.41  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           5:10.70  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               5:14.27  
  4 Honeoye  'A'                                        5:26.80  
 
Boys 4x750 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid  'A'                                        8:27.94  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:54.11  
  3 McQuaid  'B'                                       x9:17.58  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x9:22.55  
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:00.80  
  6 Webster Thomas  'B'                               x10:17.29  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Carlson               12 Webster Thom           5-10.00  
  2 Tre'von Oliver            11 EAST                   5-06.00  
  2 James Lynch               12 Pittsford Su           5-06.00  
  4 Colton Freeman            11 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  4 Jimmy Shih                 9 Webster Schr           5-02.00  
  4 Luke Morgan               10 Hornell                5-02.00  
  7 Ben Graham                11 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  7 Ty Joseph                 10 Brighton               5-00.00  
 -- Marx Jean                 11 EAST                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deaven Noble              11 Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  2 Luke Morgan               10 Hornell               10-06.00  
  3 Nick Lana                 10 East Irondeq           9-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Shaver             12 Honeoye               41-04.00  
  2 Frank Donalds             11 Ne/Nw Coll P          37-04.50  
  3 Sean Terry                12 Hornell               36-04.50  
  4 Dustin Johnson            11 Hornell               35-09.50  
  5 Pat Deebs                 11 Hornell               35-01.00  
  6 Mario Urso                12 Pittsford Su          33-11.50  
  7 Kenny Circelli            12 Webster Schr          33-03.00  
  8 Nick Thomas               11 Honeoye               33-01.50  
  9 Brandon Cavalier          11 Hornell               32-11.50  
 10 Justice Jackson-Dean      10 Charlotte             32-07.00  
 11 Andre Rivera              12 EAST                  30-02.00  
 12 Reid Wilkins              12 Pittsford Me          29-09.00  
 13 Eli Sullivan              11 Honeoye               29-08.00  
 14 Conner Eveland            10 Hornell               29-06.00  
 15 Corey Lucey               11 Livonia               29-01.00  
 16 Shaquan Leach             11 School Of Th          28-03.00  
 17 Andrew Whitbeck           12 Pittsford Me          26-07.50  
 18 Jonathan McLean           12 Webster Thom          26-07.00  
 19 Ethan Pellittiere         11 Honeoye               26-01.50  
 20 Josue Clarke              10 Charlotte             20-05.00  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gyasi Lake                10 East Irondeq              6.40   1 
  2 LaRon White               11 EAST                      6.43   3 
  3 Cosmo Pusateri            12 Webster Schr              6.50   2 
  4 Jack Grieb                10 Webster Thom              6.53   2 
  5 Dylan Turcott             10 Webster Schr              6.65   3 
  6 Mark Yaxis                10 Webster Thom              6.72   3 
  7 Bradley Boester           10 East Irondeq              6.74   4 
  8 Ezra Celli                10 Brighton                  6.81   1 
  9 Abdul Conteh               9 EAST                      6.88   3 
  9 Taylor Frank              12 Pittsford Su              6.88   4 
  9 Zach Basset                9 Webster Schr              6.88   2 
 12 Jeff Rector               11 Webster Schr              7.00   2 
 13 Marvin Sutton-Barton      10 EAST                      7.06   5 
 14 Eric Veltre                9 McQuaid                   7.07   1 
 15 Rrobert Frumusa           11 Webster Schr              7.09   3 
 16 Herbert Williams          11 EAST                      7.11   3 
 17 Nicholas Kohler            9 Webster Schr              7.15   2 
 18 Ryan Morono                9 Pittsford Me              7.23   4 
 19 Fawad Naqul               10 Pittsford Me              7.42   5 
 19 Kyle Richards              9 East Irondeq              7.42   4 
 21 Zhanwang Guo               9 Webster Schr              7.45   2 
 22 Jose Ortiz                11 East Irondeq              8.12   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conor Delaney             10 Webster Schr             43.84   1 
  2 Connor Rand               11 Pittsford Me             44.72   2 
  3 LaRon White               11 EAST                     45.66   5 
  4 Cory Yeomans              12 Webster Schr             45.95   5 
  5 Alex Wark                 11 Webster Schr             46.19   4 
  6 Ezra Celli                10 Brighton                 47.37   2 
  7 Patrick Lozy-Lester       10 McQuaid                  47.42   2 
  8 Abdul Conteh               9 EAST                     47.62   1 
  9 Roger DaGama              11 Pittsford Su             48.03   3 
 10 Zach Basset                9 Webster Schr             48.25   3 
 11 Jeff Rector               11 Webster Schr             49.03   4 
 12 Aaron Duncan              10 Webster Thom             49.10   3 
 13 Justin Shaffer             9 Webster Schr             51.67   2 
 14 Herbert Williams          11 EAST                     53.31   5 
 15 Zhanwang Guo               9 Webster Schr             54.94   5 
 16 Rian Reed                 10 Webster Thom             55.92   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 William O'Connor          10 McQuaid                1:42.64  
  2 Matt Brien                 9 McQuaid                1:45.34  
  3 Tommy Alvermann            7 McQuaid                1:48.54  
  4 Matt Cupo                  9 Pittsford Su           1:50.96  
  5 James Holley-Grisham      11 EAST                   1:51.14  
  6 Steve Wegman              11 McQuaid                1:51.46  
  7 Aaron Paratore             9 Webster Schr           1:55.80  
  8 Noah Fargo                 9 Webster Schr           1:56.30  
  9 Justin Terrana-Prince     10 Webster Schr           2:00.27  
 10 Lorenzo Maldonado          9 Webster Thom           2:01.89  
 11 Ryan Shaw                 10 Webster Thom           2:01.96  
 12 Dylan Yakowyna             9 Webster Thom           2:07.11  
 13 Nick Terrigino            10 Webster Schr           2:08.06  
 14 Nicholas Storm            10 Webster Schr           2:08.27  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andy Hamilton             11 McQuaid                3:08.77  
  2 Chris Helber              10 McQuaid                3:12.08  
  3 Rhys Baetzhold            10 Pittsford Su           3:16.46  
  4 Chris Locke                9 Pittsford Su           3:17.16  
  5 Steve Wegman              11 McQuaid                3:17.80  
  6 John Tolley                9 Pittsford Me           3:45.02  
  7 Nicholas Storm            10 Webster Schr           3:45.66  
  8 Jillo Lamin               10 EAST                   3:48.99  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Troy Cymerman             12 Pittsford Su           5:22.25  
  2 Kevin Killigrew            9 Webster Schr           5:22.67  
  3 Buttaggi Brian            10 Webster Schr           5:35.14  
  4 Dominic Montante          11 Webster Thom           5:36.25  
  5 Chad Gueli                 9 Pittsford Su           5:36.70  
  6 Will Corbett               9 Pittsford Su           5:40.12  
  7 Ethan Taccardi            12 Pittsford Su           5:41.11  
  8 Phillip LiPari            10 Webster Schr           5:41.74  
  9 Ryan Shaw                 10 Webster Thom           5:43.51  
 10 Aaron Paratore             9 Webster Schr           5:45.07  
 11 Noah Fargo                 9 Webster Schr           5:45.73  
 12 Justin Terrana-Prince     10 Webster Schr           5:56.90  
 13 David Ash                 12 Webster Schr           6:06.00  
 14 Nick Terrigino            10 Webster Schr           6:37.62  
 
Boys 4x450 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x5:15.13  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Ryan                 10 McQuaid                5-05.00  
  2 Alex Wark                 11 Webster Schr           4-10.00  
  2 James Holley-Grisham      11 EAST                   4-10.00  
  4 Marvin Sutton-Barton      10 EAST                   4-08.00  
  5 Will Mangiamele           10 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
  5 Connor Rand               11 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  5 Nicholas Kohler            9 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
 -- Dylan Turcott             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Frank              12 Pittsford Su          33-09.50  
  2 Rian Reed                 10 Webster Thom          29-08.50  
  3 Cory Yeomans              12 Webster Schr          29-01.50  
  4 Bradley Boester           10 East Irondeq          27-01.50  
  5 Cory Mancuso              10 Webster Thom          27-00.00  
  6 Jose Ortiz                11 East Irondeq          26-01.00  
  7 Deodrick Barnes           10 McQuaid               25-10.50  
  7 Erik Guerrero              9 McQuaid               25-10.50  
  9 Vinnie Nenno              10 Webster Thom          25-06.00  
 10 Kris Mockevicius          10 Webster Thom          25-01.00  
 11 Andrew Wagenhals          11 Webster Schr          22-09.50  
 12 Matt Skrypta               9 Webster Schr          20-04.50  
 13 Jacob Joiner              10 East Irondeq          17-10.00