Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/11/2011 08:10 PM
                            RWTL-West - 12/10/2011                             
                                   NY Chiro                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tanisha Love              11 Edison Tech               6.46   1 
  2 Demonica Stanley           9 Edison Tech               6.47   1 
  3 Erica Williams            12 Batavia                   6.60   3 
  4 Catarra Burroughs         10 Wilson Magne              6.61   1 
  5 Tiaja Jeffries            10 Rush Henriet              6.63   1 
  6 Janae Dulaney             12 Greece Athen              6.74   6 
  7 Rickayia Jones            11 Rush Henriet              6.80   3 
  8 Tanzy Blair               12 Rush Henriet              6.84   2 
  9 Amanda Entress            12 Gates-Chili               6.92   7 
 10 Shaniece Blair            10 Edison Tech               6.93   2 
 11 Haley Brust                9 Hilton                    6.94   2 
 12 Amanda Balduf             11 Batavia                   6.95   5 
 13 Fallon Brooks             12 Churchville-              6.96   5 
 14 Tiysha Jumper             11 Greece Olymp              7.03   9 
 14 Shannon Thomas             9 Edison Tech               7.03   1 
 16 Canei Cotton              10 Gates-Chili               7.06   7 
 16 Sandra Au                 12 Rush Henriet              7.06   2 
 18 Diamond Oliver            11 Churchville-              7.08   7 
 19 Mahogony Williams         10 Wilson Magne              7.10   3 
 20 Rachel Yuhas              11 Rush Henriet              7.15   6 
 21 Nikki Suozzi              11 Batavia                   7.16   7 
 22 Samoya Ricketts            9 Greece Olymp              7.17   4 
 23 Melissa Kiriyak            9 Brockport                 7.22   6 
 23 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton                    7.22   5 
 25 nicole nyachae            12 Wilson Magne              7.25   4 
 25 Casey Pollack             11 Greece Athen              7.25   8 
 27 Ngolo Kitenge             11 Greece Athen              7.27   7 
 28 Julie Shevlin             11 Greece Arcad              7.33   4 
 29 Maryanna Hauck            10 Brockport                 7.35   8 
 30 Ashleigh Anglin           10 Wilson Magne              7.39   5 
 31 Breanna Bernardi          12 Bishop Kearn              7.43  10 
 32 Jessica Wisniewski        11 Rush Henriet              7.47   5 
 33 Rebecca Healy             10 Churchville-              7.50  11 
 33 Kendra Dick               11 Churchville-              7.50  10 
 33 Melissa LaCelle           12 Churchville-              7.50   9 
 36 Robin Clemm               12 Batavia                   7.54   9 
 36 Tierra Bell               12 Spencerport               7.54  12 
 38 Najhe Smith               10 Greece Olymp              7.57   9 
 39 Shelby Smith              12 Gates-Chili               7.58   8 
 40 Elizabeth Maffett         11 Spencerport               7.59  12 
 41 Courtney Cornwell         10 Churchville-              7.60  10 
 42 Ezgi Dilek                11 Greece Arcad              7.65   9 
 43 Danielle DeLooze          10 Rush Henriet              7.66   4 
 44 Michaela Burns            12 Hilton                    7.67  12 
 45 Emily Moses               11 Churchville-              7.69  11 
 46 Kateryna Babchuk          12 Spencerport               7.70  12 
 47 Sadie Wolters             11 Hilton                    7.71   8 
 47 Sensorya Shelton-Ford      9 Edison Tech               7.71   2 
 49 Samantha Vitello          10 Churchville-              7.74  11 
 50 Aresia Neal                9 Churchville-              7.76  11 
 51 Jennifer McMillian        11 Greece Olymp              7.78   7 
 52 Shyasia Reynolds           9 Edison Tech               7.83   3 
 53 Lenora Kasper              9 Churchville-              7.90  12 
 53 Rebekah McNeill           10 Rush Henriet              7.90   8 
 55 Sinayah Sutton-Barton     10 Churchville-              7.95  13 
 56 Megan Kaiser              11 Greece Odyss              8.00  10 
 57 Marisa Bernardi           10 Bishop Kearn              8.08   4 
 58 Mercedes Herzog           10 Churchville-              8.13  11 
 59 Iireyel Gittens           10 Wilson Magne              8.29   6 
 60 Julie Handel              10 Rush Henriet              8.36   5 
 61 Michaela Renna             9 Churchville-              8.39  11 
 61 Jessica Alletto           12 Spencerport               8.39  13 
 63 Venus Villega             10 Greece Olymp              8.51  13 
 64 Alexandra Campman         10 Greece Olymp              8.69   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Billie Carroll            12 Edison Tech              44.75   1 
  2 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport              44.90   1 
  3 Nyasia Mercado            10 Edison Tech              46.15   1 
  4 Shannon Page               9 Hilton                   46.29   2 
  5 Nicole Matteson           10 Greece Arcad             47.38   1 
  6 Catarra Burroughs         10 Wilson Magne             47.62   2 
  7 Jaya Granger              10 Gates-Chili              47.68   5 
  8 Christina Woodworth       11 LeRoy                    47.75   7 
  9 Miranda Colon             12 Churchville-             47.97   6 
 10 Rebecca Canale             9 Batavia                  48.10   4 
 11 Kate Nagel                 9 Byron-Bergen             48.72   7 
 12 Emily Zeafla              10 Rush Henriet             48.76   4 
 13 Tiaja Jeffries            10 Rush Henriet             48.77   3 
 14 Canei Cotton              10 Gates-Chili              48.99   3 
 15 Rickayia Jones            11 Rush Henriet             49.29   3 
 16 Hannah Leach               9 Brockport                49.35   6 
 17 Tatiana Quinn             11 Rush Henriet             49.50   4 
 18 Ellie Garno               11 Hilton                   49.57   3 
 19 Elvira Martinez           10 Rush Henriet             49.58  11 
 20 Samoya Ricketts            9 Greece Olymp             50.03  11 
 21 Alexandra Walker          11 Byron-Bergen             50.06   7 
 22 Melissa Kiriyak            9 Brockport                50.41   2 
 23 Mahogony Williams         10 Wilson Magne             51.31   5 
 24 Shelby VanRoo             12 Greece Arcad             51.32   2 
 25 Jenna Babbitt             11 LeRoy                    51.69   6 
 26 Katie Fisher              11 Greece Athen             52.95   8 
 27 Sarah Pirnie               9 Hilton                   53.26   9 
 28 Casey Woodall              9 Batavia                  53.29  10 
 29 Maria Robusto             11 Batavia                  53.55   8 
 30 Emily Geraci               9 Churchville-             53.58  10 
 31 Janae Dulaney             12 Greece Athen             53.64   8 
 32 Kristen Bailey            10 Byron-Bergen             53.77   8 
 33 Ngolo Kitenge             11 Greece Athen             53.86   8 
 34 Maryanna Hauck            10 Brockport                53.87   9 
 35 Camaryn Browning          12 Gates-Chili              54.06   5 
 36 Eva Janofsky               9 Batavia                  54.76   9 
 37 Tanzy Blair               12 Rush Henriet             54.80   7 
 38 Connie Pullinzi           10 Batavia                  56.63  10 
 39 Casey Pollack             11 Greece Athen             57.31  10 
 40 Meagan Bell               10 Gates-Chili              57.60   5 
 41 Megan Kaiser              11 Greece Odyss             58.38  11 
 42 Rebecca Healy             10 Churchville-             58.43  10 
 43 Hernadez Emma              9 Gates-Chili              58.96   9 
 44 Beverly Tremblay          10 Brockport              1:00.01  11 
 45 Emily Moses               11 Churchville-           1:00.54  11 
 46 Chandre Brown             12 Gates-Chili            1:01.37   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht            9 Brockport              1:48.83  
  2 Julianna Lauricella       10 LeRoy                  1:49.56  
  3 Sarah Swertfeger          12 Greece Olymp           1:50.51  
  4 Haley Keene               11 Hilton                 1:56.04  
  5 Becca Schwan               9 LeRoy                  1:58.06  
  6 Leah Meyers               11 Brockport              2:00.37  
  7 Zoe Herrick               10 Greece Odyss           2:01.27  
  8 Nicole Fore               11 Byron-Bergen           2:01.59  
  9 Kelsey Hill               11 Batavia                2:01.70  
 10 Colleen Arnold            10 Hilton                 2:02.40  
 11 Andrea Visca               9 Brockport              2:02.44  
 12 Tatiana Quinn             11 Rush Henriet           2:02.74  
 13 Kara Hall                 11 Byron-Bergen           2:02.94  
 14 Amanda Palmeri             9 Hilton                 2:03.17  
 15 Miranda Graham            11 LeRoy                  2:04.07  
 16 Kerri Kaiser              12 Rush Henriet           2:04.37  
 17 Marissa Powers             9 Hilton                 2:04.53  
 18 Jamie Catalano            12 Churchville-           2:04.86  
 19 Jennifer Viterise         10 Greece Olymp           2:05.12  
 20 Charlene Clay             10 Byron-Bergen           2:05.17  
 21 Hannah Rebar              10 Hilton                 2:06.04  
 22 Jordan Kerwin             11 LeRoy                  2:06.62  
 23 Elizabeth Maffett         11 Spencerport            2:08.05  
 24 Asante Brown              12 Hilton                 2:09.03  
 25 Sarah Jones               11 Hilton                 2:09.71  
 26 Justyn Loney               9 Gates-Chili            2:10.92  
 27 Valerie Courtright        12 Churchville-           2:11.54  
 28 Mariah Grieco             10 Greece Odyss           2:12.73  
 29 Victoria Lezette          10 Greece Arcad           2:12.81  
 30 Shelby VanRoo             12 Greece Arcad           2:13.46  
 31 Alanna Driscoll           10 LeRoy                  2:13.48  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karli O'Neill             11 Churchville-           3:16.72  
  2 Sarah Swertfeger          12 Greece Olymp           3:18.02  
  3 Zoe Camillaci              9 Hilton                 3:28.41  
  4 Nicole Bubie              12 Greece Odyss           3:28.93  
  5 Amanda Palmeri             9 Hilton                 3:31.98  
  6 Courtney Lafferty         12 Greece Athen           3:32.41  
  7 Leah Meyers               11 Brockport              3:34.83  
  8 Rebecca Rogers            12 Rush Henriet           3:35.04  
  9 Janelle Handley            9 Greece Athen           3:36.41  
 10 Allison Fish              10 Gates-Chili            3:36.42  
 11 Andrea Visca               9 Brockport              3:36.60  
 12 Charlene Clay             10 Byron-Bergen           3:38.44  
 13 Kara Hall                 11 Byron-Bergen           3:38.46  
 14 Alexis Kindig             10 Batavia                3:43.60  
 15 Faith Gruver              10 Greece Athen           3:46.70  
 16 Zoe Herrick               10 Greece Odyss           3:49.83  
 17 Claire Finnerty           10 Greece Arcad           3:53.40  
 18 Mariah Grieco             10 Greece Odyss           4:01.94  
 19 Jenna Burr                 9 Churchville-           4:04.04  
 20 Francesca Onorato         11 Bishop Kearn           4:10.16  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht            9 Brockport              5:05.56  
  2 Haley Keene               11 Hilton                 5:16.40  
  3 Nicole Bubie              12 Greece Odyss           5:16.53  
  4 Jenny Coleman              9 Hilton                 5:33.97  
  5 Courtney Lafferty         12 Greece Athen           5:34.70  
  6 Janelle Handley            9 Greece Athen           5:39.38  
  7 Marissa Powers             9 Hilton                 5:39.58  
  8 Faith Gruver              10 Greece Athen           5:48.09  
  9 Meghan Trimer             10 Gates-Chili            5:48.40  
 10 Kennedy Quinn             10 Gates-Chili            5:49.58  
 11 Hannah Rebar              10 Hilton                 5:52.09  
 12 Sarah Jones               11 Hilton                 5:52.88  
 13 Genevieve Ruhland         10 Churchville-           5:54.08  
 14 Mackenzie Dude            10 Hilton                 5:59.84  
 15 Colleen Arnold            10 Hilton                 6:00.62  
 16 Amanda Faulkner           10 Greece Arcad           6:34.73  
 17 Sarah Bushey              10 Bishop Kearn           8:03.92  
 
Girls 4x150 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:25.87   1 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        1:29.39   1 
  3 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:35.52   1 
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:38.08   2 
  5 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x1:39.01   1 
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:44.44   2 
  7 Spencerport  'B'                                   x1:45.39   2 
 
Girls 4x450 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   5:46.89  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        6:04.90  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          6:13.84  
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 6:23.57  
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    6:26.07  
 
Girls 4x750 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:40.93  
 -- Churchville-Chili  'A'                                   NT  
 -- Batavia  'A'                                             NT  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeline Kopp             11 Spencerport            5-00.00  
  2 Taylor Harkness           12 Batavia                5-00.00  
  3 Shannon Page               9 Hilton                 4-08.00  
  3 Amanda Entress            12 Gates-Chili            4-08.00  
  3 Katie Fisher              11 Greece Athen           4-08.00  
  6 Natalie Sharpe             9 Batavia                4-06.00  
  6 Asante Brown              12 Hilton                 4-06.00  
  6 Hannah Leach               9 Brockport              4-06.00  
  9 Beverly Tremblay          10 Brockport              4-04.00  
  9 Jenny Coleman              9 Hilton                 4-04.00  
  9 Rebekah White             10 Spencerport            4-04.00  
 12 Renee Jurewicz            10 Batavia                4-02.00  
 12 Haley Brust                9 Hilton                 4-02.00  
 12 Emily Geraci               9 Churchville-           4-02.00  
 15 Diamond Oliver            11 Churchville-           3-09.00  
 15 Nicole Matteson           10 Greece Arcad           3-09.00  
 15 Jenifer Kipybida          12 Churchville-           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble              10 Warsaw                10-09.00  
  2 Zoe Camillaci              9 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  3 Shannon Mason             12 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  4 Breanna Clark             10 Batavia                7-06.00  
  4 Stephanie Boula           12 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  4 Sarah Ehrmentraut         11 LeRoy                  7-06.00  
  4 Danielle Ruf               9 Gates-Chili            7-06.00  
  4 Sarah Pirnie               9 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  4 Sandra Au                 12 Rush Henriet           7-06.00  
 10 Jennie Gibson              9 Gates-Chili            6-09.00  
 10 Rachel Yuhas              11 Rush Henriet           6-09.00  
 10 Sadie Wolters             11 Hilton                 6-09.00  
 13 Erika Millman              9 Gates-Chili            6-00.00  
 13 Jessica Wisniewski        11 Rush Henriet           6-00.00  
 13 Rebekah McNeill           10 Rush Henriet           6-00.00  
 -- Julie Handel              10 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Natalie Sharpe             9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Danielle DeLooze          10 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Sydney Durawa              9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Rachel Klingler           11 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Kristyn Mott               9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Williams            12 Batavia               40-11.00  
  2 Karmen Auble              10 Warsaw                34-00.50  
  3 Brianne Paganello         12 Batavia               33-04.50  
  4 Melissa LaCelle           12 Churchville-          27-03.00  
  5 Ezgi Dilek                11 Greece Arcad          27-01.75  
  6 Michaela Burns            12 Hilton                26-01.25  
  7 Jennifer McMillian        11 Greece Olymp          26-01.00  
  8 Sinayah Sutton-Barton     10 Churchville-          24-10.00  
  9 Amanda Faulkner           10 Greece Arcad          23-01.50  
 10 Deb Kasambayi              9 Greece Olymp          22-06.00  
 11 Latarin Young             11 Greece Athen          22-03.00  
 12 Brianna Lewis             10 Rush Henriet          22-01.50  
 13 Shannon Mason             12 Hilton                21-04.00  
 14 Cathey Kayla              12 Wilson Magne          21-00.25  
 15 Stephanie Boula           12 Hilton                21-00.00  
 16 Sierra Boerman            12 Wilson Magne          20-04.50  
 17 Tierra Bell               12 Spencerport           19-11.25  
 18 Jenifer Kipybida          12 Churchville-          19-04.50  
 19 Maria Meyers              10 Churchville-          19-04.00  
 20 Najhe Smith               10 Greece Olymp          19-01.00  
 21 Josie Stein                9 Churchville-          18-09.00  
 22 Christina Johnson          9 Churchville-          18-08.25  
 23 Julianne Schwallie        11 Hilton                16-11.75  
 24 Christine Glover          12 Spencerport           16-11.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaymee Caplan             12 Rush Henriet           7:54.05  
  2 Mackenzie Dude            10 Hilton                 8:11.22  
  3 Samantha Bahr             10 Rush Henriet           8:18.15  
  4 Julianne Schwallie        11 Hilton                 8:22.84  
  5 Becky Greiner             12 Rush Henriet           8:33.19  
  6 Rachel Henrici            11 Batavia               10:05.17  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kristen Boyd               9 Batavia                   7.07   1 
  2 Casey Leader              10 Spencerport               7.11   5 
  3 Riley Johnson             12 Greece Athen              7.23   3 
  4 Brittany Clark            10 Hilton                    7.39   5 
  5 Latricia Agee             10 Greece Athen              7.51   2 
  6 Victoria Farina            9 Hilton                    7.53   2 
  7 Samantha Stirpe            9 Hilton                    7.61   6 
  8 Claire Wolters             9 Hilton                    7.65   3 
  9 Meaghan Confer            10 Greece Arcad              7.68   2 
 10 Katriel Sadwick            9 Hilton                    7.72   4 
 11 Shannon Wilson             9 Brockport                 7.73   4 
 11 Joanna Cordts             11 Spencerport               7.73   8 
 13 Elizabeth Emerson          9 Batavia                   7.74   8 
 14 Mary Quattlebaum          10 Rush Henriet              7.79   8 
 15 Alexandra Robbins-Jackso  10 Rush Henriet              7.80   6 
 16 Destiny Harp-Zorrilla      9 Rush Henriet              7.81   1 
 17 Amy Miller                10 Brockport                 7.84   7 
 18 Ashlea Stickles           10 Greece Arcad              7.88   1 
 19 Cristina Scheffer          9 Brockport                 7.91   6 
 20 Jamie Putt                 9 Spencerport               7.95   6 
 21 Kristen Heeks              9 Greece Arcad              8.01   7 
 21 Susan Doan                 9 Greece Athen              8.01   3 
 23 Katie Gorall              11 Greece Athen              8.03   4 
 23 Ashley Jackson            10 Spencerport               8.03   9 
 25 Victoria Farrell          11 Hilton                    8.04  10 
 25 Kari Lautner               9 Hilton                    8.04   5 
 27 Lyndsey Cole               9 Rush Henriet              8.08   2 
 28 Jenna Putt                 9 Spencerport               8.10   6 
 29 Sade Moten                11 Greece Athen              8.14   2 
 30 Shannon Finucane          11 Greece Arcad              8.16   8 
 30 Samantha Shannon           9 Hilton                    8.16   7 
 32 Liz Smith                  9 Batavia                   8.17   8 
 33 Svetlana Pishtoy          11 Greece Arcad              8.18   9 
 34 Courtney Jones            10 Batavia                   8.20   9 
 35 Daria Burge                9 Hilton                    8.21   7 
 35 Jeanne Rivera             10 Hilton                    8.21  10 
 37 Claire Teal                9 Greece Athen              8.23   4 
 38 Ivana Simpson              9 Spencerport               8.32   8 
 39 Frances Seifert            9 Hilton                    8.37   9 
 40 jayda guiles              10 Wilson Magne              8.41   1 
 40 Danielle Zimbrich         10 Hilton                    8.41   5 
 42 Kelsey Lautner             9 Hilton                    8.45   6 
 43 Nadiya Pishtoy             9 Greece Arcad              8.51  10 
 44 Leah Motter               11 Greece Arcad              8.57   7 
 45 Laura Spath               12 Hilton                    8.60   9 
 45 Layla Tarricone            9 Rush Henriet              8.60   5 
 47 Sydney Baker              10 Hilton                    8.77   9 
 48 Binham Karaibrahim         9 Greece Arcad              8.78  10 
 49 Jaylan Yuksel             10 Rush Henriet              9.04   4 
 50 Brittney Montgomery        9 Spencerport               9.36  10 
 51 Rachel Peggs               9 Hilton                    9.93   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabriella Hernandez       11 Greece Athen             49.15   1 
  2 Casey Leader              10 Spencerport              49.65   4 
  3 Elizabeth Babb            10 Spencerport              49.77   2 
  4 Kelsey Johnson            10 Greece Athen             50.10   2 
  5 Yezenia Rodriquez         10 Gates-Chili              51.04   1 
  6 Samantha Stirpe            9 Hilton                   51.42  10 
  7 Riley Johnson             12 Greece Athen             51.59   3 
  8 Brittany Clark            10 Hilton                   52.27   5 
  9 Michelle Piwonski         10 Greece Arcad             52.34   1 
 10 Alex Leader               12 Greece Athen             52.60   6 
 11 Jessica Esten             11 Spencerport              52.72   4 
 12 Sama Hasan                10 Rush Henriet             52.94   1 
 13 Mariah Hettel             12 Greece Athen             54.53   6 
 14 Braxton Peterson          10 Rush Henriet             55.32   4 
 15 Destiny Harp-Zorrilla      9 Rush Henriet             55.47   2 
 16 Claire Wolters             9 Hilton                   55.63   6 
 17 Jamie Putt                 9 Spencerport              55.68   3 
 18 Shea Kinsella              9 Spencerport              55.88   8 
 19 Ciara Harrington          10 LeRoy                    56.36   6 
 20 Shannon Wilson             9 Brockport                56.76   9 
 21 Amy Miller                10 Brockport                56.79  11 
 22 Katriel Sadwick            9 Hilton                   56.90   7 
 23 Jocelyn Arce               9 Gates-Chili              57.11   3 
 24 Alexandra Robbins-Jackso  10 Rush Henriet             57.18   6 
 25 Ashlea Stickles           10 Greece Arcad             57.27   2 
 26 Cristina Scheffer          9 Brockport                57.31  10 
 27 Lyndsey Cole               9 Rush Henriet             58.19   3 
 28 Susan Doan                 9 Greece Athen             58.21   8 
 29 Molly Schultz             10 Hilton                   59.46  11 
 30 Nicole Sardellitti        10 Spencerport              59.57  12 
 31 Svetlana Pishtoy          11 Greece Arcad           1:00.10   9 
 32 Sage Auburn               10 Rush Henriet           1:00.25   7 
 33 Jenna Putt                 9 Spencerport            1:00.28   4 
 34 Kristen Heeks              9 Greece Arcad           1:00.29   8 
 35 Nadiya Pishtoy             9 Greece Arcad           1:00.85  11 
 36 Fiona O'Connor            10 LeRoy                  1:00.98  11 
 37 Jeanne Rivera             10 Hilton                 1:00.99  12 
 38 Kari Lautner               9 Hilton                 1:01.21  12 
 39 Katie Gorall              11 Greece Athen           1:01.60   8 
 40 Jessica Arnone             9 Gates-Chili            1:01.82   5 
 41 Daria Burge                9 Hilton                 1:01.86   8 
 42 Rachel Peggs               9 Hilton                 1:01.87   9 
 43 Sade Moten                11 Greece Athen           1:02.25   7 
 44 Francesca Branciforte      9 Gates-Chili            1:02.54   7 
 45 Claire Teal                9 Greece Athen           1:03.01   7 
 46 Meaghan Confer            10 Greece Arcad           1:03.11   4 
 47 Layla Tarricone            9 Rush Henriet           1:03.17   9 
 48 Victoria Farrell          11 Hilton                 1:03.63  11 
 49 Ali Weaver                10 LeRoy                  1:03.85  10 
 50 Latricia Agee             10 Greece Athen           1:04.42   7 
 51 Shannon Finucane          11 Greece Arcad           1:05.30   5 
 52 Kelsey Lautner             9 Hilton                 1:05.55  12 
 53 Mary Quattlebaum          10 Rush Henriet           1:05.98  10 
 54 Sydney Baker              10 Hilton                 1:06.50  11 
 55 Binham Karaibrahim         9 Greece Arcad           1:06.68  10 
 56 Laura Spath               12 Hilton                 1:06.89  12 
 57 Victoria Regan            11 Hilton                 1:07.37  12 
 58 Jaylan Yuksel             10 Rush Henriet           1:07.90   9 
 59 Victoria Taylor            9 Gates-Chili            1:08.40   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriella Hernandez       11 Greece Athen           1:59.10  
  2 Brittany Jordan           10 Spencerport            2:03.95  
  3 Marissa Dispenza           9 Batavia                2:05.23  
  4 Rachel Dobjeleski         10 Rush Henriet           2:05.54  
  5 Allie Showers             10 Hilton                 2:07.24  
  6 Kelsey Johnson            10 Greece Athen           2:07.74  
  7 Chloe Wormsley             8 Hilton                 2:13.06  
  8 Mary Kunigan               9 Hilton                 2:13.55  
  9 Rebecca Coughlin           9 Rush Henriet           2:14.33  
 10 Emma Spirito              10 Hilton                 2:14.88  
 11 Alyssa Kalen               8 Hilton                 2:15.37  
 12 Sage Auburn               10 Rush Henriet           2:16.83  
 13 Rachael Burbonnais         9 Gates-Chili            2:29.83  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriella Guinta           9 Gates-Chili            3:45.50  
  2 Mica Pitcher               9 Batavia                3:46.91  
  3 Jenny DiMarino            10 Rush Henriet           3:50.66  
  4 Michaela Austin            9 Batavia                3:56.21  
  5 Kaylee Cassidy             9 Batavia                3:56.65  
  6 Emily Smith               10 Brockport              4:10.39  
  7 Kendra Michalak           10 Brockport              4:20.28  
  8 Taylor Mulligan           10 Brockport              4:22.79  
  9 Lenore Reina               9 Brockport              4:24.90  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crystal Pettit            10 Rush Henriet           5:45.30  
  2 Emma Eastridge             8 Batavia                5:57.67  
  3 Ariana Falletti           10 Gates-Chili            6:09.04  
  4 Emily Wagner               9 Batavia                6:10.62  
  5 Emma Spirito              10 Hilton                 6:10.86  
  6 Allie Showers             10 Hilton                 6:12.85  
  7 Alyssa Kalen               8 Hilton                 6:22.32  
  8 Samantha Wingate           9 Batavia                6:51.22  
  9 Emily Phillips            10 Gates-Chili            7:17.98  
 -- Michelle D'Ambrosio       11 Greece Arcad               DNF  
 
Girls 4x450 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                       x6:03.83  
 
Girls 4x750 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Batavia  'B'                                             NT  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nina Difante              10 Batavia                4-02.00  
  2 Mary Kunigan               9 Hilton                 4-00.00  
  3 Lindsay Wrobel            11 Batavia                3-09.00  
  4 Alex Leader               12 Greece Athen           3-06.00  
  4 Mariah Hettel             12 Greece Athen           3-06.00  
  4 Victoria Farina            9 Hilton                 3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Esten             11 Spencerport            6-00.00  
 -- Elizabeth Babb            10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Erin Hoyt                 10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Ashley Jackson            10 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Jones            10 Batavia               23-06.00  
  2 Dora Devay                10 Batavia               22-09.50  
  3 Erin Hoyt                 10 Hilton                21-09.75  
  4 Danielle Zimbrich         10 Hilton                21-02.00  
  5 Breonna Tran               9 Gates-Chili           20-04.00  
  6 Liz Smith                  9 Batavia               20-03.75  
  7 Nina Difante              10 Batavia               20-03.50  
  8 Elizabeth Emerson          9 Batavia               20-03.00  
  9 Krista Reger              10 Spencerport           20-01.25  
 10 Frances Seifert            9 Hilton                18-05.25  
 11 Maddi Bartz               10 Batavia               18-01.50  
 12 Samantha Shannon           9 Hilton                18-01.00  
 13 Dominic DiLuigi            9 Spencerport           17-03.50  
 14 Alexandria Rodriguez       9 Spencerport           16-09.00  
 15 Leah Motter               11 Greece Arcad          16-08.00  
 16 Victoria Regan            11 Hilton                16-07.00  
 17 Brittney Montgomery        9 Spencerport           16-06.50  
 18 Jessika Rodriguez          9 Spencerport           14-02.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Afton Minavio              9 Rush Henriet           8:55.45  
  2 Oliva Hotchkiss           10 Rush Henriet           9:10.61  
  3 Cindy Tran                 9 Rush Henriet           9:21.54  
  4 Lauren Pencille           10 LeRoy                 11:42.73  
  5 Lindsay Wrobel            11 Batavia               11:53.23  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Smith               11 Greece Athen              5.63   1 
  2 Terrance Harley           10 Greece Athen              5.83   2 
  3 Desmond Chambers          12 Gates-Chili               5.84   7 
  4 Mckenzie Dillard          12 Wilson Magne              5.99   1 
  5 Daekwan Garfield           9 Edison Tech               6.04   2 
  6 Rob Williams              11 Spencerport               6.08  10 
  7 Malcolm Fowler            11 Rush Henriet              6.13  11 
  7 Brad Carroll              12 Holley                    6.13   7 
  7 Aristede Bishop           10 Churchville-              6.13   5 
 10 Peter Ta                  12 Spencerport               6.15   6 
 11 Tommy Love III            11 Greece Athen              6.17  10 
 12 Mitch Noble               11 Batavia                   6.19   9 
 12 Andrew Sweeney            12 Rush Henriet              6.19   6 
 14 Francisco Martinez        12 Batavia                   6.24   4 
 14 Brandon Stevenson         10 Batavia                   6.24   9 
 16 Tyrone Burro              11 Rush Henriet              6.25   9 
 17 Darius McClendon          11 Greece Arcad              6.28   5 
 18 Vamunyah Kamara           10 Edison Tech               6.30   2 
 19 Lamar Jackson             12 Bishop Kearn              6.31   1 
 20 Darius Dillard             9 Edison Tech               6.33   3 
 21 Conrad Jones              11 Greece Arcad              6.34   6 
 22 Da'Quan Brown             11 Greece Arcad              6.36   6 
 23 Richard Cowans            10 Edison Tech               6.37   3 
 23 Da'Shawn Polland          10 Greece Arcad              6.37   7 
 23 Josh Hurley               10 Gates-Chili               6.37  11 
 23 Zach Rifkin               11 Gates-Chili               6.37   9 
 27 Daron Roper               11 Rush Henriet              6.38  12 
 28 Tyler phpps               11 Wilson Magne              6.43   8 
 28 Elijah Brown              10 Bishop Kearn              6.43   4 
 30 Rajia Fuller              11 Churchville-              6.45   8 
 31 James Soggs               11 Batavia                   6.46  11 
 32 Jordan Caster             12 Hilton                    6.47   8 
 32 Charles Coleman           12 Gates-Chili               6.47  11 
 32 Jermaine Campell          12 Gates-Chili               6.47  12 
 35 Andrew Elling             12 Greece Odyss              6.50  13 
 36 Jeff Beauvais             11 Hilton                    6.51   6 
 37 Gregory Siebert           12 Bishop Kearn              6.52   1 
 38 Dameon Reeves             11 Batavia                   6.53  12 
 39 Andrew Budlong            10 Batavia                   6.54  12 
 40 Nick Canzoneri            10 Batavia                   6.55  12 
 41 Miguel Varela             10 Churchville-              6.57   8 
 41 Unique Appleberry          9 Gates-Chili               6.57  13 
 43 Dequwann Robinson         12 Wilson Magne              6.61   5 
 44 Justin Anderson           12 Greece Arcad              6.62  10 
 45 Byron Hearst               9 Greece Arcad              6.64   7 
 46 Keith Holmes               9 Edison Tech               6.72   3 
 47 Jammel Graddic            11 Rush Henriet              6.73   7 
 48 Matt Ford                  9 Greece Arcad              6.75   9 
 49 Carl Leslie               11 Greece Olymp              6.79  15 
 49 Matt Woons                 9 Gates-Chili               6.79  13 
 49 Sam Cassano                9 Bishop Kearn              6.79   4 
 52 Jamal Clark               10 Churchville-              6.81   8 
 53 Devin Thomas              10 Greece Odyss              6.83  11 
 54 Frank Bruno               10 Bishop Kearn              6.86   1 
 55 Alan Marga                12 Brockport                 6.95  12 
 56 Zach Spicer               12 Spencerport               6.97  15 
 57 Joe Giamberdino           12 Greece Arcad              6.99   9 
 58 Charles Nash              10 Edison Tech               7.05   6 
 59 Keiran Madigan            10 Greece Arcad              7.28  11 
 60 Nick Haug                 11 Greece Arcad              7.55  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Sweeney            12 Rush Henriet             38.62   1 
  2 Ja'marie Jefferson        11 Greece Olymp             39.00   5 
  3 Desmond Chambers          12 Gates-Chili              39.20   5 
  4 Carnell Noble              9 Greece Olymp             39.84   1 
  5 Desmond Mobley            11 Greece Olymp             40.13   2 
  6 Nigel Walker              12 Hilton                   40.31   2 
  7 Tyre Douglas              12 Edison Tech              40.61   1 
  8 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport                40.91   4 
  9 Rickey Miller             11 Spencerport              41.04   3 
 10 Alexander Cordts          12 Spencerport              41.30   3 
 11 Asa Adams                 12 Edison Tech              41.36   4 
 12 Nile Saahir               12 Edison Tech              41.42   1 
 13 John Hampton              11 Greece Athen             41.52  13 
 14 Mitch Parnell             12 Cal-Mum                  41.53   7 
 15 Kaishaun Cathey           11 Edison Tech              41.62   8 
 16 Jacob Jackson             12 Spencerport              41.71   8 
 17 Peter Ta                  12 Spencerport              42.00   2 
 18 Jermaine Junious          12 Greece Olymp             42.05   6 
 19 Sean Porrata              12 Greece Athen             42.18  11 
 20 Darius McClendon          11 Greece Arcad             42.27   8 
 21 Nate Leisenring           11 Greece Olymp             42.29   8 
 22 Rob Williams              11 Spencerport              42.70   5 
 23 Julio Santos              10 Greece Athen             42.89  13 
 24 Daron Roper               11 Rush Henriet             43.02  12 
 25 Andrew Santiago           11 Greece Olymp             43.03   7 
 26 Jeff Beauvais             11 Hilton                   43.23   6 
 27 Alex Weigand              11 Greece Athen             43.41  15 
 28 Khaleef Patton            11 Greece Olymp             43.46  11 
 29 Tamaz Mincey              11 Greece Athen             43.48  14 
 30 Jacob Hellenschmidt       10 Rush Henriet             43.75  16 
 31 Nick Faber                10 Greece Olymp             43.84  14 
 31 Brad Carroll              12 Holley                   43.84   5 
 33 Jeff Woodworth            11 LeRoy                    43.95  15 
 34 Mark Romig                12 Hilton                   44.39  10 
 35 Byron Hearst               9 Greece Arcad             44.55   7 
 36 Justin Pickard            12 Churchville-             44.68   9 
 37 Tyler phpps               11 Wilson Magne             44.76  13 
 38 Matt Woons                 9 Gates-Chili              45.17   6 
 39 Brian Matte               10 Rush Henriet             45.29  16 
 40 David Buskey              11 Greece Arcad             45.43   9 
 41 Tyler Kuhn                11 Batavia                  45.67  12 
 42 Zack Syracuse             10 Greece Olymp             46.84  17 
 43 William Thomas            11 Wilson Magne             46.91   9 
 44 Tremel Starks             10 Edison Tech              46.97   2 
 45 Justin Anderson           12 Greece Arcad             47.22  14 
 46 Matt Northrup              9 Rush Henriet             47.55  18 
 47 Mike Streb                11 Greece Olymp             48.48  18 
 48 Dennis Alton              11 Batavia                  48.49  10 
 49 Joe Giamberdino           12 Greece Arcad             48.52  13 
 50 Tyler Amo                 11 Greece Arcad             48.91   9 
 51 Andrew Elling             12 Greece Odyss             49.12  17 
 52 Andre Cash                 9 Greece Olymp             49.29  19 
 53 Kyle Worden               12 LeRoy                    49.70  19 
 54 Rob Sampson               12 Gates-Chili              49.77  17 
 55 Sergio Rosado             11 Greece Arcad             49.87  11 
 56 Josh Bailey               10 Greece Olymp             49.89  19 
 57 Keiran Madigan            10 Greece Arcad             50.24  12 
 58 Alan Marga                12 Brockport                51.04  19 
 59 Daquane Patton            11 Greece Olymp             51.35  17 
 60 Kyle Vath                  9 Greece Olymp             53.72  19 
 -- Jammel Graddic            11 Rush Henriet                DQ   4 
 -- Dequwann Robinson         12 Wilson Magne                DQ   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Smith               11 Greece Athen           1:37.39  
  2 Mike Wilmoth              12 LeRoy                  1:37.60  
  3 Kyle Martin               12 Rush Henriet           1:37.96  
  4 Dom Freudenvoll           11 Greece Arcad           1:39.09  
  5 Tyler Coleman             12 Hilton                 1:39.68  
  6 David Smith               11 Holley                 1:40.14  
  7 Aquiol Tyson              11 Edison Tech            1:41.80  
  8 Alex Hall                 11 Cal-Mum                1:42.29  
  9 Mitch Parnell             12 Cal-Mum                1:42.35  
 10 Eric Mikols               12 Churchville-           1:42.57  
 11 Kevin Nickerson           11 Byron-Bergen           1:42.76  
 12 Josh Sykora               10 Brockport              1:43.11  
 13 Jacob Hellenschmidt       10 Rush Henriet           1:43.14  
 14 Chad Dunham               11 Spencerport            1:44.11  
 15 Brandon Callahan           9 Brockport              1:44.46  
 16 Mckenzie Dillard          12 Wilson Magne           1:44.55  
 17 Jon Borek                 11 Perry                  1:45.24  
 18 william brown             12 Wilson Magne           1:45.29  
 19 Jayce Seeley              11 LeRoy                  1:45.55  
 20 Gregory Siebert           12 Bishop Kearn           1:46.17  
 21 John Woodworth            10 LeRoy                  1:46.40  
 22 Julio Santos              10 Greece Athen           1:46.68  
 23 Ryan Russell              12 LeRoy                  1:47.03  
 24 Jack Mikols                9 Churchville-           1:47.18  
 25 Terrance Harley           10 Greece Athen           1:47.62  
 26 Dane Martella-Tascik      11 Bishop Kearn           1:48.51  
 27 Matt Livermore            11 LeRoy                  1:48.88  
 28 Zach Michel               11 LeRoy                  1:48.94  
 29 Nathan Cassata            12 Hilton                 1:49.64  
 30 Peter Boylan              11 LeRoy                  1:50.66  
 31 Mash Neumann              11 LeRoy                  1:50.82  
 32 Mathew Grace              11 Batavia                1:51.94  
 33 Alex Weigand              11 Greece Athen           1:54.15  
 34 Zach Spicer               12 Spencerport            1:54.45  
 35 Brian Palamar             11 Bishop Kearn           2:02.43  
 36 Jake Twardowski           12 Batavia                2:05.21  
 37 Daniel Hart               11 Bishop Kearn           2:07.96  
 38 Kyle Vath                  9 Greece Olymp           2:17.60  
 -- Michael Mooney            12 Batavia                    DNF  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross Pirnie               11 Hilton                 2:53.87  
  2 Minte Kassu               12 Greece Athen           2:54.33  
  3 Jon Laird                 12 Batavia                2:54.72  
  4 Alexander Jermyn          12 Spencerport            2:59.48  
  5 Keith Pease               11 Greece Athen           3:00.58  
  6 Alex Hall                 11 Cal-Mum                3:00.62  
  7 Nick Greene               12 Greece Arcad           3:02.04  
  8 Mitchell Ernst            12 Batavia                3:02.46  
  9 Yosef Menguistab          12 Wilson Magne           3:03.02  
 10 Kevin Nickerson           11 Byron-Bergen           3:04.71  
 11 Mike Lauria               11 Greece Athen           3:05.71  
 12 Alex Buttarazzi           11 Gates-Chili            3:05.99  
 13 Matthew Eaton             10 Wheatland-Ch           3:07.03  
 14 Jeff Mangiafesto          12 Greece Odyss           3:08.09  
 15 Brandon Callahan           9 Brockport              3:08.77  
 16 Ziad El-Bejjani           12 Wilson Magne           3:13.71  
 17 Bryan Short               10 Greece Arcad           3:14.73  
 18 Brian Laird               11 Batavia                3:14.77  
 19 Nicholas Siebert          12 Bishop Kearn           3:17.62  
 20 Ethan Koenig              11 Greece Athen           3:18.35  
 21 Matt Stafford             10 Churchville-           3:21.38  
 22 Anthony Sanisideo         11 Wilson Magne           3:21.88  
 23 James Anderson            10 Greece Odyss           3:22.02  
 24 Adam Ford                 10 Greece Arcad           3:26.33  
 25 Nick Ciccarone            12 Greece Odyss           3:43.31  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collin Mulcahy            12 Batavia                4:43.47  
  2 Brian Northrup            10 Greece Arcad           4:46.66  
  3 David Smith               11 Holley                 4:51.39  
  4 Minte Kassu               12 Greece Athen           4:54.20  
  5 Raphael Tshibangu         11 Greece Olymp           4:55.14  
  6 Keith Pease               11 Greece Athen           4:56.54  
  7 Eric Mikols               12 Churchville-           4:59.35  
  8 Josh Buri                 10 Hilton                 5:01.79  
  9 Ty Demmer                 10 Batavia                5:02.03  
 10 Mike Larkin               11 Rush Henriet           5:05.02  
 11 Mehamed Abdurahim          9 Rush Henriet           5:05.06  
 12 Mike Lauria               11 Greece Athen           5:06.75  
 13 Jeff Mangiafesto          12 Greece Odyss           5:08.59  
 14 Jon Borek                 11 Perry                  5:09.84  
 15 Josh Sykora               10 Brockport              5:12.02  
 16 Dom Freudenvoll           11 Greece Arcad           5:14.47  
 17 Ethan Koenig              11 Greece Athen           5:15.44  
 18 Scott Seyboth             12 Greece Olymp           5:26.51  
 19 Quinton Schill            10 Greece Arcad           5:27.40  
 20 Tom Demmer                 9 Batavia                5:27.64  
 21 Ryan Whitmarsh            11 Hilton                 5:28.22  
 22 Casey Heimberger          11 Churchville-           5:28.90  
 23 David Buskey              11 Greece Arcad           5:30.04  
 24 Elijah Swertferger        10 Greece Olymp           5:31.91  
 25 James Anderson            10 Greece Odyss           5:32.86  
 26 Luke Sanders              10 Greece Arcad           5:40.40  
 27 Gabe Pawlicki             10 Greece Arcad           5:42.39  
 28 Owen Memelo                9 Churchville-           5:42.84  
 29 Jack Margeson             10 Greece Arcad           5:44.09  
 30 Zack Syracuse             10 Greece Olymp           5:58.83  
 31 Nick Ciccarone            12 Greece Odyss           6:09.54  
 32 Zach Stoessel              9 Churchville-           6:26.38  
 33 Erik Reiter                9 Greece Olymp           6:49.03  
 
Boys 4x150 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:15.57   1 
  2 Greece Olympia  'B'                                x1:16.36   2 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:17.20   1 
  4 Edison Tech  'C'                                   x1:22.01   2 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         1:25.52   3 
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:25.62   2 
  7 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:26.38   3 
  8 Greece Arcadia  'B'                                x1:26.88   3 
 
Boys 4x450 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:36.86  
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:42.14  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         4:55.30  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        4:57.34  
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:03.72  
  6 LeRoy  'B'                                         x5:18.41  
 
Boys 4x750 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         8:40.04  
 -- Churchville-Chili  'A'                                   NT  
 -- LeRoy  'A'                                               NT  
 -- Hilton  'B'                                              NT  
 -- Greece Arcadia  'B'                                      NT  
 -- Greece Arcadia  'A'                                      NT  
 -- Batavia  'A'                                             NT  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pat Meyer                 12 Hilton                 6-04.00  
  2 Craig Hardgers            11 Greece Olymp           6-02.00  
  3 Rubin Owens               10 LeRoy                  6-00.00  
  4 Aaron McGinnis            12 Brockport              5-10.00  
  5 Alexander Cordts          12 Spencerport            5-08.00  
  6 Da'Shawn Polland          10 Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  6 Benjamin Boggs            12 Spencerport            5-06.00  
  6 Justin Contestabile       12 Hilton                 5-06.00  
  6 Jacob Jackson             12 Spencerport            5-06.00  
 10 Chauncey Scissum          11 Rush Henriet           5-04.00  
 11 Matt Ford                  9 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 11 Bryan Short               10 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 11 Nathan Cassata            12 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 11 Eric Hernandez            10 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 15 Byron Hearst               9 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
 15 Da'Quan Brown             11 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
 15 Malcolm Fowler            11 Rush Henriet           4-09.00  
 15 Zach Rifkin               11 Gates-Chili            4-09.00  
 15 Tim Martin                10 Batavia                4-09.00  
 15 Eric Snell                11 Batavia                4-09.00  
 15 Unique Appleberry          9 Gates-Chili            4-09.00  
 15 Conrad Jones              11 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
 15 Charles Coleman           12 Gates-Chili            4-09.00  
 24 Tyrone Burro              11 Rush Henriet           4-06.00  
 -- Sean Porrata              12 Greece Athen                NH  
 -- Austin Klier              12 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Williams             12 Batavia               11-06.00  
  2 Jack de Graad             11 Hilton                11-06.00  
  3 Ryan Ellis                10 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  4 Jacob Trieste             11 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  5 Devin Hoffer              12 Greece Athen          11-00.00  
  5 Jake Callan               12 LeRoy                 11-00.00  
  7 Brian Matte               10 Rush Henriet           9-03.00  
  7 Luke Baszynski            12 Spencerport            9-03.00  
  9 Eric Hernandez            10 Greece Olymp           7-00.00  
 -- Eldon Ortiz               12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Kristoffer Molinari       12 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Matt Northrup              9 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Chester Palozzi           11 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Jacob Brown               12 Rush Henriet                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Podgers              12 Hilton                46-05.00  
  2 James Soggs               11 Batavia               44-05.50  
  3 John Hampton              11 Greece Athen          40-03.50  
  4 Dameon Reeves             11 Batavia               40-02.00  
  5 Eric Rayford              12 Greece Olymp          39-09.00  
  6 Josh Saxton               11 Rush Henriet          39-06.75  
  7 David Zielinski           12 Hilton                39-06.25  
  8 Tamaz Mincey              11 Greece Athen          38-06.00  
  9 Austin Casey              12 Churchville-          36-04.00  
 10 Matt Hanna                12 Greece Olymp          36-03.25  
 11 Benjamin Boggs            12 Spencerport           36-01.50  
 12 Denzell Reaves            11 Edison Tech           35-08.50  
 13 Jacob Tyson               12 Batavia               34-08.50  
 14 Eliot Leubner             11 Rush Henriet          34-02.00  
 15 Jacob Radka               10 Batavia               33-11.00  
 16 Jake Chapman              11 Rush Henriet          32-08.00  
 17 John Johnson              12 Spencerport           32-07.00  
 18 Charles Nash              10 Edison Tech           32-06.00  
 19 Jake Bocianski            12 Churchville-          32-03.50  
 20 Hans Kapenda              12 Greece Olymp          31-10.00  
 21 Josh Hurley               10 Gates-Chili           31-02.00  
 22 William Loftus            12 Churchville-          31-01.25  
 23 Dylan Lashure              9 Batavia               30-10.50  
 24 Sam Cassano                9 Bishop Kearn          30-06.50  
 25 Devin Thomas              10 Greece Odyss          30-03.50  
 26 Aaron Fisher              10 Batavia               29-11.00  
 27 Joseph Foster              9 Edison Tech           29-08.75  
 28 Sergio Rosado             11 Greece Arcad          29-06.00  
 29 Jamehr Small              10 Churchville-          29-03.75  
 30 Nick Haug                 11 Greece Arcad          29-02.00  
 31 Matt Dionese              12 Churchville-          29-01.00  
 32 Gunner Rapone              9 Batavia               27-09.75  
 33 David Bush                 9 Edison Tech           27-08.50  
 34 Frank Bruno               10 Bishop Kearn          27-05.00  
 35 Daniel Albano             10 Greece Olymp          27-02.50  
 36 Nikolas Bocianski         10 Churchville-          26-08.00  
 37 Charles Wroten            10 Batavia               26-00.25  
 38 Tyler Amo                 11 Greece Arcad          25-04.00  
 39 Alec Cowans                9 Edison Tech           23-11.25  
 40 Corey Reichart            12 Batavia               23-03.50  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liam Kalir                11 Brockport                 6.35   1 
  2 Bishop Williams           10 Gates-Chili               6.44   2 
  3 Jared Sarlo               10 Hilton                    6.54   1 
  4 Chris Marsow              10 Hilton                    6.57   1 
  5 Jason Wooten              11 Rush Henriet              6.60   4 
  6 Chris Bond                11 Greece Athen              6.63   3 
  7 Josh Baker                 9 Spencerport               6.66   4 
  8 Kenny Griffin              9 Batavia                   6.69   4 
  9 Eric McWethy              10 Batavia                   6.73   5 
 10 Kyle Coburn               10 Spencerport               6.78   6 
 10 Ryan Fowler               11 Hilton                    6.78   1 
 12 Myles Watts                9 Rush Henriet              6.87   6 
 13 Julian Sgarzi             11 Spencerport               6.89   3 
 14 Sean Robinson             10 Spencerport               6.97   6 
 15 Matt Edwards              11 Spencerport               7.00   7 
 16 Ian Foley                 11 Brockport                 7.03   2 
 17 Josh Dailey               10 Greece Arcad              7.11   4 
 18 Immanuel Butler            9 Greece Odyss              7.16   3 
 19 Glen Jeter                11 Spencerport               7.21   7 
 20 Anthony Mitchell          11 Spencerport               7.24   6 
 21 Brandon Oun               12 Batavia                   7.28   4 
 22 Conor Firkins             10 Hilton                    7.46   1 
 23 Samuel Spragins           11 Brockport                 7.50   3 
 24 Zach Mangiafesto           8 Greece Odyss              7.54   5 
 24 Daniyal Kamal              9 Rush Henriet              7.54   6 
 26 Jesse McMullen            10 Greece Arcad              7.58   3 
 27 Mason Lezette              9 Greece Arcad              7.59   5 
 28 Ron Frear                  9 Greece Arcad              7.63   5 
 29 Jose Alejandro             9 Greece Arcad              7.72   6 
 30 Eli Hook                   9 Greece Arcad              7.79   5 
 31 Jacob Coburn               9 Spencerport               7.84   7 
 32 Jordan Fluker              9 Batavia                   8.82   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Osborn               11 Spencerport              41.85   1 
  2 Josh Badders              11 Spencerport              42.29   1 
  3 Jason Wooten              11 Rush Henriet             43.72   2 
  4 Liam Kalir                11 Brockport                43.90   3 
  5 Cam Peerenboom            10 Hilton                   43.91   1 
  6 Chris Bond                11 Greece Athen             44.21   6 
  7 Ryan Kenney                9 Rush Henriet             44.29   4 
  8 Andy Lew                  11 Rush Henriet             45.34   3 
  9 Basit Qaderi              11 Rush Henriet             45.65   2 
 10 Julian Sgarzi             11 Spencerport              45.80   2 
 11 Kyle Coburn               10 Spencerport              46.09   4 
 12 Azmatullah Mustahsan      10 Rush Henriet             47.48  10 
 13 Andrew Maniace             9 Batavia                  48.02   6 
 14 Jacob Furtner             10 Rush Henriet             48.54   8 
 15 Alex Dykes                10 Rush Henriet             48.60   5 
 16 Chris Fillion             10 Hilton                   50.23   2 
 17 Josh Gernold              10 LeRoy                    50.24   8 
 18 Kenny Griffin              9 Batavia                  50.39   8 
 19 Brian Schooping           11 Brockport                50.86   6 
 20 Bailey Kennedy            10 LeRoy                    51.40  10 
 21 Radel Moronta              9 Gates-Chili              51.59  11 
 22 Myles Watts                9 Rush Henriet             52.09   9 
 23 Immanuel Butler            9 Greece Odyss             52.19  10 
 24 Daniyal Kamal              9 Rush Henriet             52.25   4 
 25 Jackie Huang               9 Rush Henriet             52.45  11 
 26 Joe Miller                 9 Gates-Chili              52.46   6 
 26 Jesse McMullen            10 Greece Arcad             52.46   7 
 28 Dylan Brunett             11 Hilton                   52.64   3 
 29 Mark Lancaster            11 Byron-Bergen             53.23   9 
 30 Mason Lezette              9 Greece Arcad             53.25   7 
 31 Brandon Oun               12 Batavia                  53.52   8 
 32 Eli Hook                   9 Greece Arcad             53.67   5 
 33 Samuel Spragins           11 Brockport                53.96   9 
 34 Patrick Staley             9 Gates-Chili              54.19   9 
 35 Zach Mangiafesto           8 Greece Odyss             55.30  11 
 36 Dutch DeHay                9 Gates-Chili              55.69   7 
 37 Ron Frear                  9 Greece Arcad             56.05   8 
 38 Jacob Coburn               9 Spencerport              58.62  11 
 39 Jose Alejandro             9 Greece Arcad             59.36   9 
 40 Jordan Fluker              9 Batavia                1:01.70  10 
 41 Conner Gricius             9 LeRoy                  1:17.11  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Marsow              10 Hilton                 1:42.99  
  2 John Sommer               11 Brockport              1:50.14  
  3 Andrew Guglielmo          10 Rush Henriet           1:50.40  
  4 Ryan Kenney                9 Rush Henriet           1:52.04  
  5 Dan Salazar                9 Hilton                 1:52.39  
  6 Andy Rogers               10 Rush Henriet           1:53.45  
  7 Peter Giangrasso          10 Hilton                 1:53.60  
  8 Alex Dykes                10 Rush Henriet           1:56.80  
  9 Justin Cappiello          10 Hilton                 1:57.69  
 10 Kris Stearns              12 Byron-Bergen           1:58.72  
 11 Joesph MacAvoy            10 Greece Arcad           1:59.43  
 12 Mark Lancaster            11 Byron-Bergen           1:59.48  
 13 Jackie Huang               9 Rush Henriet           2:01.34  
 14 Jacob Furtner             10 Rush Henriet           2:01.69  
 15 Garrett Gay               10 Hilton                 2:05.35  
 16 Dylan Brunett             11 Hilton                 2:07.47  
 17 Josh Baker                 9 Spencerport            2:09.35  
 18 Matt Edwards              11 Spencerport            2:09.73  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Jermyn            10 Spencerport            3:13.24  
  2 Dan Salazar                9 Hilton                 3:19.74  
  3 Tommy Kolaniewicz          9 Greece Athen           3:20.13  
  4 Kris Stearns              12 Byron-Bergen           3:27.82  
  5 Peter Giangrasso          10 Hilton                 3:28.33  
  6 Tyler Clayton             11 Hilton                 3:29.77  
  7 Joesph MacAvoy            10 Greece Arcad           3:30.74  
  8 Eric Dilaura               9 Batavia                3:31.08  
  9 Darius Bell               10 Gates-Chili            3:31.59  
 10 Justin Cappiello          10 Hilton                 3:31.75  
 11 Logan Stewart             10 Brockport              3:35.32  
 12 Alec Felmlee               9 Gates-Chili            3:35.95  
 13 Cole Gublo                 8 Greece Odyss           3:36.16  
 14 Matt Palmeri               9 Hilton                 3:42.87  
 15 Nate Ernst                11 Batavia                3:49.35  
 16 Jason Hitzfield           10 Spencerport            3:49.47  
 17 Giadomemico Falleti        9 Gates-Chili            3:53.25  
 18 Mark Folwell              11 Hilton                 3:55.95  
 19 Connor Hayward             9 LeRoy                  4:22.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Kolaniewicz          9 Greece Athen           5:29.20  
  2 Gibbs Marcus              11 Hilton                 5:29.64  
  3 John Sommer               11 Brockport              5:30.60  
  4 Derek Smith                9 Greece Arcad           5:45.40  
  5 Garrett Gay               10 Hilton                 5:57.89  
  6 Cole Gublo                 8 Greece Odyss           6:11.24  
  7 Sam Coolidge              11 Greece Arcad           7:04.02  
  8 Matt Trudeau              11 Greece Arcad           7:06.63  
 
Boys 4x150 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:25.25  
 
Boys 4x450 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                       x5:40.71  
 
Boys 4x750 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Batavia  'B'                                             NT  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Sean Robinson             10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Ian Foley                 11 Brockport                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Guglielmo          10 Rush Henriet           7-09.00  
  2 Matt McKeeby              10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  2 Chris Messmer             10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  2 Chris Fillion             10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  2 Anthony Mitchell          11 Spencerport            7-00.00  
 -- Brett Baker                9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Williams           10 Gates-Chili           32-07.25  
  2 Shawn Epps                10 LeRoy                 30-05.25  
  3 Jacob Latiuk              10 Greece Athen          29-10.75  
  4 Glen Jeter                11 Spencerport           26-06.50  
  5 Josh Dailey               10 Greece Arcad          26-04.50  
  6 Blake Langdon              9 Gates-Chili           25-08.50  
  7 Eric McWethy              10 Batavia               25-03.75  
  8 Brandon Lampart            9 Batavia               24-07.25