Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/19/2011 06:18 PM
                            RWTL West - 12/16/2011                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Carroll, Billie           12 Edison Tech               9.29   1 
  2 Garno, Ellie              11 Hilton                    9.92   1 
  3 Suozzi, Nikki             11 Batavia                  10.04   1 
  4 Hauck, Maryanna           10 Brockport                10.28   2 
  5 Minges, Jenna             10 Rush Henriet             10.31   1 
  6 Smith, Shelby             12 Gates-Chili              10.39   2 
  7 Wise, Leah                10 Dansville                10.49   3 
  8 Adolph, Katie             11 Greece Olymp             10.62   1 
  9 Bailey, Kristen           10 Byron-Bergen             10.64   3 
 10 Maffett, Elizabeth        11 Spencerport              10.75   4 
 11 Shevlin, Julie            11 Greece Arcad             10.88   1 
 12 Zeafla, Emily             10 Rush Henriet             10.89   1 
 13 Herrick, Zoe              10 Greece Odyss             10.94   1 
 14 Roberts, Kimili           12 Aquinas                  10.95   3 
 15 Bell, Tierra              12 Spencerport              11.18   3 
 16 Bernardi, Breanna         12 Bishop Kearn             11.24   3 
 17 Pierce, Megan              9 Dansville                11.47   4 
 18 Oliver, Diamond           11 Churchville-             11.50   2 
 19 Cotton, Canei             10 Gates-Chili              11.58   2 
 20 Ruf, Danielle              9 Gates-Chili              11.72   2 
 21 Shelton-Ford, Sensorya     9 Edison Tech              12.00   4 
 22 Fox, Heather              12 Dansville                12.03   3 
 23 Dick, Kendra              11 Churchville-             12.46   2 
 24 Hubbard, Melissa          12 Dansville                12.47   4 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leader, Casey             10 Spencerport              10.81  
  2 Peterson, Braxton         10 Rush Henriet             11.57  
  3 Putt, Jamie                9 Spencerport              12.76  
  4 Shannon, Samantha          9 Hilton                   13.21  
  5 Lautner, Kari              9 Hilton                   15.63  
 -- Wormsley, Chloe            8 Hilton                      DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia                   7.98   1 
  2 Junious, Jermaine         12 Greece Olymp              8.05   1 
  3 Contestabile, Justin      12 Hilton                    8.21   1 
  4 Boggs, Benjamin           12 Spencerport               8.34   2 
  5 Chambers, Desmond         12 Gates-Chili               8.49   2 
  6 Love III, Tommy           11 Greece Athen              8.54   1 
  7 Ghent, Andrew             12 Greece Olymp              8.55   1 
  8 Palozzi, Chester          11 Gates-Chili               9.05   2 
  9 Wiegand, Alex             10 Greece Athen              9.09   3 
 10 Santiago, Andrew          11 Greece Olymp              9.16   1 
 11 Caster, Jordan            12 Hilton                    9.19   2 
 12 Campos, Bernardo          12 Dansville                 9.41   3 
 13 Klier, Austin             12 Batavia                   9.58   2 
 14 Kalir, Liam               11 Brockport                 9.87   4 
 15 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech               9.95   2 
 16 Sinclair, Jeff            11 Dansville                10.03   3 
 17 Coleman, Charles          12 Gates-Chili              10.27   3 
 18 Ellis, Ryan               10 Gates-Chili              10.41   2 
 19 Campell, Jermaine         12 Gates-Chili              10.53   4 
 20 Pardner, Greg             11 Aquinas                  10.55   4 
 21 Hellenschmidt, Jacob      10 Rush Henriet             10.65   1 
 22 Booker, London            12 Gates-Chili              10.76   3 
 23 Woons, Matt                9 Gates-Chili              10.77   4 
 24 Walker, Nigel             12 Hilton                   10.89   1 
 25 Hurley, Josh              10 Gates-Chili              10.90   3 
 26 Amo, Tyler                11 Greece Arcad             11.80   4 
 27 Bailey, Josh              10 Greece Olymp             12.56   3 
 28 Leisenring, Nate          11 Greece Olymp             13.13   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bond, Chris               11 Greece Athen              9.87  
  2 Jermyn, Brandon           10 Spencerport              10.22  
  3 Folwell, Mark             11 Hilton                   10.63  
  4 Mustahsan, Azi            12 Rush Henriet             10.82  
  5 Dykes, Alex               10 Rush Henriet             11.48  
  6 Firkins, Conor            10 Hilton                   11.70  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline            11 Spencerport              42.08   1 
  2 Long, Camaria             12 Aquinas                  42.84   1 
  3 Love, Tanisha             11 Edison Tech              44.10   1 
  4 Mercado, Nyasia           10 Edison Tech              44.30   2 
  5 Woodworth, Christina      11 LeRoy                    44.71   2 
  6 Sagan, Julia               9 Brockport                45.12   1 
  7 Burroughs, Catarra        10 Wilson Magne             45.80   3 
  8 Granger, Jaya             10 Gates-Chili              45.82   3 
  9 Boyd, Kristen              9 Batavia                  46.18   4 
 10 Watson, Ceara              9 Rush Henriet             46.44   7 
 11 Matteson, Nicole          10 Greece Arcad             46.55   2 
 12 Touchstone, Chelsea       12 Greece Athen             46.74   2 
 13 Leach, Hannah              9 Brockport                46.75   5 
 14 Quinn, Tatiana            11 Rush Henriet             46.81   5 
 15 Jeffries, Tiaja           10 Rush Henriet             46.85   4 
 16 Ricketts, Samoya           9 Greece Olymp             47.29   7 
 17 Nagel, Kate                9 Byron-Bergen             47.32   4 
 18 Brust, Haley               9 Hilton                   47.69   2 
 19 Lyman, Kennedy            10 Gates-Chili              47.73   6 
 20 Kiriyak, Melissa           9 Brockport                47.87   7 
 21 Jones, Rickayia           11 Rush Henriet             47.98   5 
 22 Kaiser, Kerri             12 Rush Henriet             48.24  10 
 23 Stanley, Demonica          9 Edison Tech              48.26   1 
 24 Fore, Nicole              11 Byron-Bergen             48.71   6 
 25 Johnson, Kelsey           10 Greece Athen             48.73   7 
 26 Blair, Tanzy              12 Rush Henriet             48.79  11 
 27 Stirpe, Samantha           9 Hilton                   48.96   8 
 28 Allen, Hanah              12 Wilson Magne             49.17   3 
 29 Clark, Brittany           10 Hilton                   49.29   9 
 30 Browning, Camaryn         12 Gates-Chili              49.68  11 
 31 Kahn, Jillian             12 Dansville                49.69   8 
 32 Suozzi, Nikki             11 Batavia                  49.70   5 
 33 DeBona, Melissa           12 Churchville-             49.75   3 
 34 Johnson, Riley            12 Greece Athen             49.86   8 
 35 Allen, Kelli              10 Greece Olymp             50.23  12 
 36 VanRoo, Shelby            12 Greece Arcad             50.26   8 
 37 Dulaney, Janae            12 Greece Athen             50.33   9 
 38 Thomas, Shannon            9 Edison Tech              50.49  10 
 39 Flowers, Jayla            10 Gates-Chili              50.58   9 
 40 Rogers, Rebecca           12 Rush Henriet             50.61   6 
 41 Woodall, Casey             9 Batavia                  50.64   9 
 42 McLaren, Ayana            10 Aquinas                  50.78   6 
 43 Blair, Shaniece           10 Edison Tech              50.80   4 
 44 Kerwin, Jordan            11 LeRoy                    50.97   8 
 45 Pierce, Megan              9 Dansville                51.47  15 
 46 Wolters, Claire            9 Hilton                   51.47  12 
 47 Pullinzi, Connie          10 Batavia                  51.65  13 
 48 Janofsky, Eva              9 Batavia                  52.50  11 
 49 Staba, Rayleigh           10 LeRoy                    52.51  10 
 50 Durawa, Sydney             9 Batavia                  52.85   5 
 51 Pollack, Casey            11 Greece Athen             53.02  13 
 52 Grieco, Mariah            10 Greece Odyss             53.14  13 
 53 Dilek, Ezgi               11 Greece Arcad             53.29  10 
 54 Noll, Ali                 10 Aquinas                  53.43   7 
 55 Little, Chantelle         10 Wilson Magne             53.60   4 
 56 Mercado, Vanessa           9 Greece Olymp             53.67  12 
 57 Webb, Kennedi              9 Churchville-             54.34  14 
 58 Cordts, Joanna            12 Spencerport              54.58  15 
 59 Brown, Chandre            12 Gates-Chili              54.85  16 
 60 Bell, Meagan              10 Gates-Chili              54.95  14 
 61 Hernandez, Emma            9 Gates-Chili              55.07  15 
 62 Kaiser, Megan             11 Greece Odyss             55.15  14 
 63 Wright, Laura             12 Brockport                56.16  16 
 64 Barnhart, Ashley          11 Dansville                56.31  13 
 65 Moses, Emily              11 Churchville-             56.87  16 
 66 Pignato, Victoria         11 Greece Odyss             57.36  12 
 67 Babchuk, Kateryna         12 Spencerport              57.53  11 
 68 Tremblay, Beverly         10 Brockport                57.56  15 
 69 Young, Caitlyn             9 Dansville                58.53  14 
 70 Campbell, Lauren          12 Dansville                58.62  14 
 71 Swiderick, Jessica        12 Dansville                58.78  13 
 72 Reynolds, Shyasia          9 Edison Tech            1:01.58  10 
 73 Sutton-Barton, Sinayah    10 Churchville-           1:01.72  16 
 74 Bringley, Angela          10 Greece Olymp           1:02.34  12 
 75 Campman, Alexandra        10 Greece Olymp           1:02.36  17 
 76 Cornell, Kaitlyn          11 Dansville              1:04.66  17 
 77 Renna, Michaela            9 Churchville-           1:06.53  17 
 78 Curtis, Sabrina           10 Dansville              1:06.71  17 
 79 Brice, Cara                9 Dansville              1:09.70  16 
 80 Meyers, Maria             10 Churchville-           1:11.34  15 
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Babb, Elizabeth           10 Spencerport              47.81   1 
  2 Kitenge, Ngolo            11 Greece Athen             49.35   2 
  3 Rodriquez, Yezenia        10 Gates-Chili              49.55   1 
  4 Jordan, Brittany          10 Spencerport              50.17   1 
  5 Leader, Casey             10 Spencerport              50.56   1 
  6 Piwonski, Michelle        10 Greece Arcad             50.85   1 
  7 Leader, Alex              12 Greece Athen             50.94   2 
  8 Sotack, Sarah             10 Greece Athen             51.55   1 
  9 Dixon, Kiyanna            10 Rush Henriet             51.55   1 
 10 McHenry, Taylor           11 Hilton                   51.70   2 
 11 Hasan, Sama               10 Rush Henriet             52.47   2 
 12 Scheffer, Cristina         9 Brockport                52.72   4 
 13 Wagner, Emily              9 Batavia                  53.12   2 
 14 Jermyn, Kristin           10 Spencerport              53.41   4 
 15 Sardellitti, Nicole       10 Spencerport              53.54   5 
 16 Robbins-Jackson, Alexand  10 Rush Henriet             53.61   4 
 17 Harrington, Ciara         10 LeRoy                    53.64   3 
 18 Jessie, Emmalee            8 Aquinas                  53.82   2 
 19 Meisenzahl, Brenna        11 Greece Athen             54.16   2 
 20 Hettel, Mariah            12 Greece Athen             54.18   3 
 21 Putt, Jamie                9 Spencerport              54.46   3 
 22 Rodriguez, Alexandria      9 Spencerport              54.85   3 
 23 Wilson, Shannon            9 Brockport                55.04   4 
 24 Coughlin, Rebecca          9 Rush Henriet             55.39   3 
 25 Kinsella, Shea             9 Spencerport              55.41   3 
 26 Cole, Lyndsey              9 Rush Henriet             56.02   5 
 27 Auburn, Sage              10 Rush Henriet             56.19   5 
 28 Peggs, Rachel              9 Hilton                   56.48   7 
 29 Lautner, Kari              9 Hilton                   56.60   6 
 30 Doan, Susan                9 Greece Athen             56.89   5 
 31 Bourret, Tina             10 Hilton                   56.94   8 
 32 Stickles, Ashlea          10 Greece Arcad             56.97   4 
 33 Putt, Jenna                9 Spencerport              57.49   6 
 34 Rodriguez, Jessika         9 Spencerport              57.59   3 
 35 Pishtoy, Svetlana         11 Greece Arcad             58.42   6 
 36 Rivera, Jeanne            10 Hilton                   58.73   6 
 37 Agee, Latricia            10 Greece Athen             58.79   8 
 38 Arnone, Jessica            9 Gates-Chili              58.81   7 
 39 Teal, Claire               9 Greece Athen             58.97   7 
 40 Heeks, Kristen             9 Greece Arcad             58.98   6 
 41 Muscat, Samantha           9 Rush Henriet             59.14   5 
 42 Jackson, Ashley           10 Spencerport              59.49   7 
 43 Pishtoy, Nadiya            9 Greece Arcad             59.56   6 
 44 O'Connor, Fiona           10 LeRoy                    59.61   5 
 45 Burge, Daria               9 Hilton                   59.77   7 
 46 Weaver, Ali               10 LeRoy                  1:00.27   6 
 47 Confer, Meaghan           10 Greece Arcad           1:00.47   8 
 48 Morrison, Zaria            7 Aquinas                1:00.62   8 
 49 Leslie, Brandi             7 Aquinas                1:00.88   1 
 50 Lewis, Shakira             8 Aquinas                1:00.96   3 
 51 Farrell, Victoria         11 Hilton                 1:01.93   8 
 52 Branciforte, Francesca     9 Gates-Chili            1:02.07   7 
 53 Lautner, Kelsey            9 Hilton                 1:02.28   8 
 54 Finucane, Shannon         11 Greece Arcad           1:02.44   8 
 55 Tarricone, Layla           9 Rush Henriet           1:03.02   7 
 56 Quattlebaum, Mary         10 Rush Henriet           1:03.84   4 
 57 Yuksel, Jaylan            10 Rush Henriet           1:05.21   9 
 58 Regan, Victoria           11 Hilton                 1:05.24   9 
 59 Taylor, Victoria           9 Gates-Chili            1:05.52   5 
 60 Spath, Laura              12 Hilton                 1:05.71   9 
 61 guiles, jayda             10 Wilson Magne           1:08.12   2 
 62 Karaibrahim, Binham        9 Greece Arcad           1:08.42   8 
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              11 Greece Athen             35.50   1 
  2 Sweeney, Andrew           12 Rush Henriet             37.19   1 
  3 Behnk, Peter              12 Rush Henriet             37.71   2 
  4 Harley, Terrance          10 Greece Athen             37.81   1 
  5 Wray, Josh                11 Rush Henriet             38.00   2 
  6 Hanna, Josh               11 Aquinas                  38.00   1 
  7 Jefferson, Ja'marie       11 Greece Olymp             38.18   1 
  8 Douglas, Tyre             12 Edison Tech              38.22   2 
  9 Noble, Carnell             9 Greece Olymp             38.52   2 
 10 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport                38.79   4 
 11 Cathey, Kaishaun          11 Edison Tech              39.05   6 
 12 Saahir, Nile              12 Edison Tech              39.18   3 
 13 Noble, Mitch              11 Batavia                  39.44   4 
 14 Hampton, John             11 Greece Athen             39.46   6 
 15 Aiken, Pat                12 Rush Henriet             39.57   4 
 16 Boylan, Peter             11 LeRoy                    39.85   9 
 17 Ta, Peter                 12 Spencerport              39.92   7 
 18 Parnell, Mitch            12 Cal-Mum                  40.14   5 
 19 Whelehan, Sean            12 Aquinas                  40.18   3 
 20 Marshall, Devon           11 Spencerport              40.22   4 
 21 Mincey, Chris             11 Greece Athen             40.33  13 
 22 Beauvais, Jeff            11 Hilton                   40.37   8 
 23 Wilmoth, Mike             12 LeRoy                    40.39   5 
 24 Adams, Asa                12 Edison Tech              40.45   6 
 25 Stevenson, Brandon        10 Batavia                  40.75   9 
 26 Santos, Julio             10 Greece Athen             40.81  10 
 27 Joseph, Quinlan           12 Hilton                   40.85   5 
 28 Sarlo, Jared              10 Hilton                   40.96   8 
 29 Richards, Terrance         9 Aquinas                  40.97   9 
 30 brown, william            12 Wilson Magne             41.00   2 
 31 Knowles, Doug             12 Churchville-             41.06   3 
 32 Williams, Rob             11 Spencerport              41.10  10 
 33 Tyson, Aquiol             11 Edison Tech              41.14  10 
 34 Freudenvoll, Dom          11 Greece Arcad             41.23   5 
 35 Starks, Tremel            10 Edison Tech              41.24  13 
 36 McClendon, Darius         11 Greece Arcad             41.26   9 
 37 Kalir, Liam               11 Brockport                41.32  13 
 38 Santiago, Andrew          11 Greece Olymp             41.39  11 
 39 Cowans, Richard           10 Edison Tech              41.46  16 
 40 Licata, Anthony           11 Aquinas                  41.70   9 
 41 Siebert, Gregory          12 Bishop Kearn             41.71  25 
 42 Williams, Victor           9 Aquinas                  41.78   6 
 43 Mapes, Ethan               9 Dansville                41.84  18 
 44 Booker, London            12 Gates-Chili              41.93   7 
 45 Miller, Jon               12 Rush Henriet             41.93  11 
 46 Ghent, Andrew             12 Greece Olymp             41.94  10 
 47 Garfield, Daekwan          9 Edison Tech              41.95  14 
 48 Anderson, Thomas          10 Edison Tech              41.96  13 
 49 Fuller, Rajia             11 Churchville-             41.97   8 
 50 Carroll, Brad             12 Holley                   41.99  13 
 51 McCloud, Anthony          11 Gates-Chili              42.01  10 
 52 Patton, Khaleef           11 Greece Olymp             42.19  12 
 53 Brown, Da'Quan            11 Greece Arcad             42.29   6 
 54 Brown, Meshiko            10 Edison Tech              42.45  17 
 55 Brown, Jacob              12 Rush Henriet             42.52   7 
 56 Roper, Daron              11 Rush Henriet             42.62  11 
 57 Caster, Jordan            12 Hilton                   42.63   7 
 58 Hearst, Byron              9 Greece Arcad             42.64  14 
 59 Matte, Brian              10 Rush Henriet             42.74  16 
 60 Faber, Nick               10 Greece Olymp             42.77  12 
 61 Callahan, Brandon          9 Brockport                42.86  14 
 62 Usher, Adam               12 Edison Tech              42.91  11 
 63 Dillard, Darius            9 Edison Tech              42.93  18 
 64 Pickard, Justin           12 Churchville-             42.94  15 
 65 Sampson, Rob              12 Gates-Chili              43.02  20 
 66 Wiegand, Alex             10 Greece Athen             43.03  12 
 67 Williams, Bishop          10 Gates-Chili              43.48  18 
 68 Kamara, Vamunyah          10 Edison Tech              43.66  15 
 69 Minisce, Tyler            12 Greece Arcad             44.05  11 
 70 Mohamed, Sam              11 Greece Olymp             44.16  18 
 71 Robinson, Dequwann        12 Wilson Magne             44.23   3 
 72 Brown, Elijah             10 Bishop Kearn             44.32  25 
 73 Thomas, William           11 Wilson Magne             44.43  17 
 74 Anderson, James           10 Greece Odyss             44.56  23 
 75 Canzoneri, Nick           10 Batavia                  44.59  17 
 76 Dong, Mike                12 Aquinas                  44.61  12 
 77 Graddic, Jimmel           11 Rush Henriet             44.89  15 
 78 Jones, Conrad             11 Greece Arcad             44.96   5 
 79 Elling, Andrew            12 Greece Odyss             45.18  20 
 80 Ciccarone, Nick           12 Greece Odyss             45.19  22 
 81 Rizzari, Brandon          11 Greece Olymp             45.48  17 
 82 Giamberdino, Joe          12 Greece Arcad             45.52  19 
 83 Twardowski, Jake          12 Batavia                  45.67  22 
 84 Patton, Daquane           11 Greece Olymp             45.87  22 
 85 Cash, Andre                9 Greece Olymp             46.23  20 
 86 Bruno, Frank              10 Bishop Kearn             46.31  25 
 87 Cappotelli, Jon           12 Cal-Mum                  46.43  23 
 88 Alford, Casey             10 Dansville                46.50  21 
 89 Rose, Jacyn               11 Edison Tech              46.76  15 
 90 Marga, Alan               12 Brockport                47.19  22 
 91 Holmes, Keith              9 Edison Tech              47.93  19 
 92 Barnhart, Matt            12 Dansville                48.22  24 
 93 Spicer, Zach              12 Spencerport              48.53  20 
 94 Worden, Kyle              12 LeRoy                    48.54  19 
 95 Thomas, Devin             10 Greece Odyss             49.70  23 
 96 Ciranni, Anthony          12 Dansville                49.80  19 
 97 Bailey, Josh              10 Greece Olymp             50.89  20 
 98 Roundtree, Tyrone          9 Edison Tech              51.13  21 
 99 Aprile, Richard           10 Dansville                51.60  21 
100 Spoor, Alex               10 Dansville                51.82  24 
101 Sullivan, Devon           12 Dansville                53.16  21 
102 Arend, Kenneth            12 Dansville                53.25  23 
103 Tomkinson, Matthew        12 Batavia                  54.89  24 
104 Price, Collin             12 Dansville                55.38  23 
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Osborn, Sean              11 Spencerport              40.64   1 
  2 Badders, Josh             11 Spencerport              40.65   1 
  3 Kenney, Ryan               9 Rush Henriet             42.11   2 
  4 Sgarzi, Julian            11 Spencerport              42.50   4 
  5 Fowler, Ryan              11 Hilton                   42.72   2 
  6 Bond, Chris               11 Greece Athen             42.77   2 
  7 Baker, Josh                9 Spencerport              42.98   8 
  8 Cuddeback, AJ             11 Hilton                   43.13   1 
  9 Lew, Andy                 11 Rush Henriet             43.18   3 
 10 Mearns, Brenden           10 Rush Henriet             43.60   1 
 11 Mustahsan, Azi            12 Rush Henriet             43.71   5 
 12 Camera, Ryan              10 Greece Athen             44.35   4 
 13 Giruzzi, Nick             11 Greece Athen             44.46   3 
 14 Gublo, Cole                8 Greece Odyss             44.73  13 
 15 Coburn, Kyle              10 Spencerport              44.97   4 
 16 Salazar, Dan               9 Hilton                   45.18   6 
 17 Doan, David               10 Greece Athen             45.28   4 
 18 Foley, Ian                11 Brockport                45.36   3 
 19 Giannetti, Anthony        12 Rush Henriet             45.87   4 
 20 Moronta, Radel             9 Gates-Chili              45.95   9 
 21 Gernold, Josh             10 LeRoy                    46.04   7 
 22 Rogers, Andy              10 Rush Henriet             46.09   5 
 23 Lomb, Connor              10 Hilton                   46.15   7 
 24 Wuertzer, Connor          10 Rush Henriet             46.29   6 
 25 Smith, Devin              11 Rush Henriet             46.39   3 
 26 Murray, Josh               8 Aquinas                  46.45   5 
 27 Furtner, Jacob            10 Rush Henriet             46.52   6 
 28 Northrup, Matt             9 Rush Henriet             46.56   5 
 29 Crandall, Dylan            8 Greece Odyss             46.60  14 
 30 Guglielmo, Andrew         10 Rush Henriet             46.83   3 
 31 Griffin, Kenny             9 Batavia                  46.88   8 
 32 Begy, Chris                9 Aquinas                  47.02   2 
 33 Lezette, Mason             9 Greece Arcad             47.64  11 
 34 Watts, Myles               9 Rush Henriet             47.84  10 
 35 Lancaster, Mark           11 Byron-Bergen             47.88  11 
 36 Folwell, Mark             11 Hilton                   48.52   8 
 37 Gay, Garrett              10 Hilton                   48.99   7 
 38 Kennedy, Bailey           10 LeRoy                    49.07   9 
 39 Kamal, Daniyal             9 Rush Henriet             49.09  10 
 40 Stearns, Kris             12 Byron-Bergen             49.33  12 
 41 Miller, Joe                9 Gates-Chili              49.56  10 
 42 Huang, Jackie              9 Rush Henriet             49.70  10 
 43 Bloom, Quentin             9 Batavia                  50.02   6 
 44 Butler, Immanuel           9 Greece Odyss             50.23  10 
 45 Spragins, Samuel          11 Brockport                50.87  11 
 46 Messmer, Chris            10 Hilton                   51.00  12 
 47 Jeter, Glen               11 Spencerport              51.22  15 
 48 Ernst, Nate               11 Batavia                  51.45   8 
 49 Staley, Patrick            9 Gates-Chili              51.46  12 
 50 Oun, Brandon              12 Batavia                  51.65  11 
 51 McMullan, Jesse           10 Greece Arcad             51.93  11 
 52 Mangiafesto, Zach          8 Greece Odyss             52.66  13 
 53 Qualtrough, Hunter         9 Hilton                   53.99   6 
 54 Wray, Jake                 9 Rush Henriet             55.28  13 
 55 Frear, Ron                 9 Greece Arcad             55.73  13 
 56 Mangefrida, Ryan          11 LeRoy                    55.80   9 
 57 DeHay, Dutch               9 Gates-Chili              56.72  13 
 58 Lehmann, Ryan              8 Greece Odyss             56.90  14 
 59 Baker, Brett               9 Hilton                   57.81  12 
 60 Gricius, Conner            9 LeRoy                  1:13.00  15 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamir               8 Aquinas                  50.32  
  2 Pritchard, Lucas           7 Aquinas                1:01.83  
 
Event 13  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Autumn           9 Brockport             10:44.92  
  2 Page, Shannon              9 Hilton                11:05.62  
  3 Quinn, Siobhan             9 Rush Henriet          11:08.66  
  4 Bubie, Nicole             12 Greece Odyss          11:11.43  
  5 Keene, Haley              11 Hilton                11:13.32  
  6 Greiner, Lizzie           12 Rush Henriet          11:14.59  
  7 Palmeri, Amanda            9 Hilton                11:22.74  
  8 Cooper, Alex               9 Rush Henriet          11:28.60  
  9 Coleman, Jenny             9 Hilton                11:33.30  
 10 Glitch, Kristina          10 Rush Henriet          11:40.38  
 11 Grisdale, Victoria        11 Hilton                11:40.49  
 12 Griffiths, Monica         12 Hilton                11:55.92  
 13 Powers, Marissa            9 Hilton                11:56.36  
 14 Hall, Kara                11 Byron-Bergen          12:03.71  
 15 Clay, Charlene            10 Byron-Bergen          12:15.32  
 16 Gruver, Faith             10 Greece Athen          12:23.50  
 17 Lezette, Victoria         10 Greece Arcad          12:40.15  
 18 Rissew, Kayla             10 Hilton                12:41.86  
 19 Sealy, Krista             12 Hilton                12:47.67  
 20 Jones, Sarah              11 Hilton                12:55.70  
 21 Arnold, Colleen           10 Hilton                12:58.96  
 22 Falkner, Amanda           10 Greece Arcad          13:02.87  
 23 Finnerty, Claire          10 Greece Arcad          13:06.21  
 24 Schledorn, Katie          10 Dansville             13:11.00  
 25 Quinn, Kennedy            10 Gates-Chili           13:12.02  
 26 Smyth, Murphy             12 Aquinas               13:42.81  
 27 Bushey, Sarah             10 Bishop Kearn          17:22.50  
 
Event 14  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastridge, Emma            8 Batavia               12:04.63  
  2 Spirito, Emma             10 Hilton                12:49.19  
  3 Sortino, Onalee           10 Hilton                13:02.63  
  4 Kalen, Alyssa              8 Hilton                13:04.32  
  5 Showers, Allie            10 Hilton                13:05.43  
  6 Pitcher, Mica              9 Batavia               13:24.20  
  7 Cassidy, Kaylee            9 Batavia               13:24.94  
  8 Austin, Michaela           9 Batavia               13:27.56  
  9 Wingate, Samantha          9 Batavia               15:01.16  
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Mickey             10 Rush Henriet           9:56.92  
  2 Mulcahy, Collin           12 Batavia               10:07.23  
  3 McGowan, Timothy          12 Dansville             10:13.17  
  4 Kozyra, Nate              12 Rush Henriet          10:15.44  
  5 Root, Brennan             11 Rush Henriet          10:16.93  
  6 Northrup, Brian           10 Greece Arcad          10:18.98  
  7 Roth, Corey               12 Hilton                10:23.21  
  8 Smith, David              11 Holley                10:25.36  
  9 Demmer, Ty                10 Batavia               10:37.86  
 10 Hall, Alex                11 Cal-Mum               10:40.25  
 11 Buri, Josh                10 Hilton                10:41.21  
 12 Larkin, Mike              11 Rush Henriet          10:48.06  
 13 Borek, Jon                11 Perry                 10:57.15  
 14 Mangiafesto, Jeff         12 Greece Odyss          10:59.40  
 15 Eaton, Matthew            10 Wheatland-Ch          11:04.70  
 16 Whitmarsh, Ryan           11 Hilton                11:06.22  
 17 Abdurahim, Mehamed         9 Rush Henriet          11:10.23  
 18 Sykora, Josh              10 Brockport             11:20.74  
 19 Greene, Nick              12 Greece Arcad          11:27.09  
 20 Gibbs, Marcus             11 Hilton                11:27.74  
 21 Demmer, Tom                9 Batavia               11:30.81  
 22 Swertferger, Elijah       10 Greece Olymp          11:33.77  
 23 Nickerson, Kevin          11 Byron-Bergen          11:38.12  
 24 Schill, Quinton           10 Greece Arcad          11:40.05  
 25 Memelo, Owen               9 Churchville-          11:43.05  
 26 Heimberger, Casey         11 Churchville-          11:43.35  
 27 Seyboth, Scott            12 Greece Olymp          12:00.09  
 28 Sanders, Luke             10 Greece Arcad          12:08.84  
 29 Laird, Brian              11 Batavia               12:11.70  
 30 Margeson, Jack            10 Greece Arcad          12:15.15  
 31 Mesolella, Brian          12 Greece Olymp          12:17.85  
 32 Pawlicki, Gabe            10 Greece Arcad          12:31.57  
 33 Kester, Nate              10 Greece Olymp          12:35.16  
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erdogan, Malcolm          11 Spencerport           11:04.35  
  2 Sommer, John              11 Brockport             11:29.91  
  3 Clayton, Tyler            11 Hilton                12:11.27  
  4 Dilaura, Eric              9 Batavia               12:44.53  
  5 Coolidge, Sam             11 Greece Arcad          14:22.41  
  6 Trudeau, Matt             11 Greece Arcad          14:23.31  
 
Event 17  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Alana          11 Rush Henriet           1:44.71  
  2 Lauricella, Julianna      10 LeRoy                  1:46.54  
  3 O'Neill, Karli            11 Churchville-           1:48.10  
  4 Hernandez, Gabriella      11 Greece Athen           1:48.28  
  5 Swertfeger, Sarah         12 Greece Olymp           1:48.55  
  6 Greiner, Becky            12 Rush Henriet           1:48.96  
  7 Martinez, Elvira          10 Rush Henriet           1:50.75  
  8 Lafferty, Courtney        12 Greece Athen           1:51.16  
  9 Schwan, Becca              9 LeRoy                  1:51.78  
 10 Wisniewski, Jessica       11 Rush Henriet           1:53.08  
 11 Fish, Allison             10 Gates-Chili            1:53.17  
 12 Mosher, Lauren            12 Aquinas                1:53.31  
 13 Meyers, Leah              11 Brockport              1:53.45  
 14 Handley, Janelle           9 Greece Athen           1:53.51  
 15 Visca, Andrea              9 Brockport              1:54.53  
 16 Abel, Anne                12 Aquinas                1:56.27  
 17 Rogers, Rebecca           12 Rush Henriet           1:56.90  
 18 Hill, Kelsey              11 Batavia                1:57.30  
 19 Herrick, Zoe              10 Greece Odyss           1:57.59  
 20 Kindig, Alexis            10 Batavia                1:58.32  
 21 Moore, Miranda            11 Batavia                1:58.62  
 22 Graham, Miranda           11 LeRoy                  1:59.02  
 23 Ward, Brittany            12 Greece Athen           1:59.03  
 24 Bubie, Nicole             12 Greece Odyss           1:59.49  
 25 Bruno, Jennie             12 Bishop Kearn           1:59.50  
 26 Ruhland, Genevieve        10 Churchville-           1:59.76  
 27 Catalano, Jamie           12 Churchville-           1:59.89  
 28 Trimer, Meghan            10 Gates-Chili            2:01.25  
 29 Kaiser, Kerri             12 Rush Henriet           2:01.59  
 30 Brown, Megan              11 Churchville-           2:02.63  
 31 DeLooze, Danielle         10 Rush Henriet           2:04.24  
 32 Cook, Amanda              10 Aquinas                2:05.30  
 33 Schuster, Mackenzie       10 Dansville              2:07.11  
 34 Loney, Justyn              9 Gates-Chili            2:07.17  
 35 Johnson, Riley            12 Greece Athen           2:07.37  
 36 Viterise, Jennifer        10 Greece Olymp           2:07.68  
 37 Driscoll, Alanna          10 LeRoy                  2:08.12  
 38 Pignato, Victoria         11 Greece Odyss           2:08.21  
 39 Robusto, Maria            11 Batavia                2:08.34  
 40 McChesney, Desiree         9 Dansville              2:11.26  
 41 Drexler, Becky            11 Aquinas                2:11.75  
 42 Sansone, Bianca           10 Hilton                 2:11.93  
 43 VanRoo, Shelby            12 Greece Arcad           2:12.57  
 44 Pierce, Abbiey            12 Dansville              2:13.53  
 45 Onorato, Francesca        11 Bishop Kearn           2:15.90  
 46 Mountzouros, Adolin       12 Dansville              2:16.17  
 47 Mapes, Alysa              10 Dansville              2:20.51  
 48 Kaiser, Megan             11 Greece Odyss           2:22.04  
 49 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas                2:22.14  
 50 Grieco, Mariah            10 Greece Odyss           2:22.16  
 51 Glover, Christine         12 Spencerport            2:24.12  
 52 Benjamin, Cydney          10 Bishop Kearn           2:33.14  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giunta, Gabriella          9 Gates-Chili            1:57.02  
  2 Stewart, Kristyn           9 Brockport              1:57.40  
  3 Pettit, Crystal           10 Rush Henriet           1:59.55  
  4 Dobjeleski, Rachel        10 Rush Henriet           2:01.51  
  5 Wagner, Emily              9 Batavia                2:01.91  
  6 DiMarino, Jenny           10 Rush Henriet           2:02.32  
  7 Jordan, Brittany          10 Spencerport            2:02.41  
  8 Esten, Jessica            11 Spencerport            2:03.48  
  9 Falletti, Ariana          10 Gates-Chili            2:05.45  
 10 Dispenza, Marissa          9 Batavia                2:05.48  
 11 Smith, Emily              10 Brockport              2:08.11  
 12 McHenry, Taylor           11 Hilton                 2:09.09  
 13 Jermyn, Kristin           10 Spencerport            2:09.23  
 14 Auburn, Sage              10 Rush Henriet           2:10.94  
 15 Sotack, Sarah             10 Greece Athen           2:11.13  
 16 Coughlin, Rebecca          9 Rush Henriet           2:13.32  
 17 Meisenzahl, Brenna        11 Greece Athen           2:14.54  
 18 Cole, Lyndsey              9 Rush Henriet           2:16.83  
 19 Mulligan, Taylor          10 Brockport              2:17.55  
 20 Doan, Susan                9 Greece Athen           2:20.48  
 21 Peterson, Braxton         10 Rush Henriet           2:21.30  
 22 Michalak, Kendra          10 Brockport              2:23.94  
 23 Bourbonnais, Rachel        9 Gates-Chili            2:24.07  
 24 Reina, Lenore              9 Brockport              2:25.14  
 25 Bourret, Victoria         11 Hilton                 2:25.16  
 26 D'Ambrosio, Michelle      11 Greece Arcad           2:25.37  
 27 Teal, Claire               9 Greece Athen           2:28.49  
 28 Handel, Julie             10 Rush Henriet           2:35.59  
 29 Agee, Latricia            10 Greece Athen           2:36.65  
 30 Yuksel, Jaylan            10 Rush Henriet           2:36.95  
 31 Meyer, Cecilia             9 Rush Henriet           2:37.20  
 
Event 20  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Colby              12 Rush Henriet           1:24.50  
  2 Raymond, Alex             12 Rush Henriet           1:25.97  
  3 Smith, Brian              11 Greece Athen           1:27.92  
  4 Tshibangu, Raphael        11 Greece Olymp           1:28.02  
  5 Walker, Nigel             12 Hilton                 1:28.19  
  6 Kassu, Minte              12 Greece Athen           1:29.35  
  7 Pirnie, Ross              11 Hilton                 1:29.47  
  8 Mikols, Eric              12 Churchville-           1:29.94  
  9 Roorda, Matt              12 Aquinas                1:30.11  
 10 Drexler, Ben              11 Aquinas                1:30.15  
 11 Pease, Keith              11 Greece Athen           1:30.31  
 12 Laird, Jon                12 Batavia                1:30.94  
 13 Freudenvoll, Dom          11 Greece Arcad           1:32.39  
 14 Schantz, Mikey            11 Rush Henriet           1:32.65  
 15 Hale, Zach                12 Greece Athen           1:33.17  
 16 Hellenschmidt, Jacob      10 Rush Henriet           1:33.66  
 17 Coleman, Tyler            12 Hilton                 1:33.82  
 18 Menguistab, Yosef         12 Wilson Magne           1:34.22  
 19 Jermyn, Alexander         12 Spencerport            1:35.22  
 20 White, Zach               12 Dansville              1:36.14  
 21 Ring, Tanis               10 Greece Olymp           1:36.39  
 22 Lauria, Mike              11 Greece Athen           1:36.85  
 23 Wegman, Corey             11 Aquinas                1:36.90  
 24 Dillard, Mckenzie         12 Wilson Magne           1:37.14  
 25 Parnell, Mitch            12 Cal-Mum                1:37.96  
 26 Borek, Jon                11 Perry                  1:38.52  
 27 Lawler, Wyatt             11 Aquinas                1:38.96  
 28 Russell, Ryan             12 LeRoy                  1:39.00  
 29 Ernst, Mitchell           12 Batavia                1:39.04  
 30 Mangiafesto, Jeff         12 Greece Odyss           1:39.14  
 31 Dunham, Chad              11 Spencerport            1:39.17  
 32 Seeley, Jayce             11 LeRoy                  1:39.35  
 33 Harley, Terrance          10 Greece Athen           1:39.46  
 34 Love III, Tommy           11 Greece Athen           1:39.91  
 35 Kuhn, Tyler               11 Batavia                1:40.29  
 36 Santos, Julio             10 Greece Athen           1:40.30  
 37 Valashka, Issak            9 Churchville-           1:40.46  
 38 Buskey, David             11 Greece Arcad           1:40.47  
 39 Marsow, Chris             10 Hilton                 1:40.58  
 40 Jones, Treyvond           11 Greece Athen           1:41.01  
 41 Anderson, James           10 Greece Odyss           1:41.26  
 42 Siebert, Nicholas         12 Bishop Kearn           1:41.49  
 43 Buttarazzi, Alex          11 Gates-Chili            1:41.65  
 44 Romig, Mark               12 Hilton                 1:41.67  
 45 Neumann, Mash             11 LeRoy                  1:41.85  
 46 Callahan, Brandon          9 Brockport              1:42.07  
 47 Grant, Robert              9 Aquinas                1:42.32  
 48 Sanisideo, Anthony        11 Wilson Magne           1:42.60  
 49 Woodworth, John           10 LeRoy                  1:42.91  
 50 Livermore, Matt           11 LeRoy                  1:43.09  
 51 Mohamed, Sam              11 Greece Olymp           1:43.60  
 52 Martella-Tascik, Dane     11 Bishop Kearn           1:43.84  
 53 Ford, Adam                10 Greece Arcad           1:44.09  
 54 Mikols, Jack               9 Churchville-           1:45.28  
 55 Michel, Zach              11 LeRoy                  1:45.54  
 56 Leach, James              12 Dansville              1:46.27  
 57 Streb, Mike               11 Greece Olymp           1:49.83  
 58 Gambrill, Troy             9 Churchville-           1:49.86  
 59 Roby, Michael             11 Greece Olymp           1:50.49  
 60 Spicer, Zach              12 Spencerport            1:51.38  
 61 Grace, Mathew             11 Batavia                1:52.29  
 62 Palamar, Brian            11 Bishop Kearn           1:52.31  
 63 Alford, Casey             10 Dansville              1:53.48  
 64 Twardowski, Jake          12 Batavia                1:53.50  
 65 Elling, Andrew            12 Greece Odyss           1:54.88  
 66 Stoessel, Zach             9 Churchville-           1:55.08  
 67 Freeman, Brendon          10 Dansville              1:55.49  
 68 Marga, Alan               12 Brockport              1:55.49  
 69 Miller, Ryan              11 Bishop Kearn           1:56.43  
 70 Reiter, Erik               9 Greece Olymp           2:00.63  
 71 Miller, CJ                10 Dansville              2:01.72  
 72 Hart, Daniel              11 Bishop Kearn           2:03.91  
 73 Vath, Kyle                 9 Greece Olymp           2:06.46  
 
Event 21  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peerenboom, Cam           10 Hilton                 1:43.99  
  2 Salazar, Dan               9 Hilton                 1:47.05  
  3 Hazelton, Andrew           9 Aquinas                1:47.46  
  4 Lomb, Connor              10 Hilton                 1:48.27  
  5 Bell, Darius              10 Gates-Chili            1:48.30  
  6 Dykes, Alex               10 Rush Henriet           1:48.36  
  7 Marshall, William          9 Aquinas                1:48.37  
  8 Giruzzi, Nick             11 Greece Athen           1:49.39  
  9 Chiapperi, Joe             9 Aquinas                1:50.04  
 10 Gublo, Cole                8 Greece Odyss           1:50.24  
 11 Cappiello, Justin         10 Hilton                 1:50.97  
 12 Felmlee, Alec              9 Gates-Chili            1:51.78  
 13 Furtner, Jacob            10 Rush Henriet           1:52.51  
 14 Stearns, Kris             12 Byron-Bergen           1:52.86  
 15 Lancaster, Mark           11 Byron-Bergen           1:54.53  
 16 Gay, Garrett              10 Hilton                 1:57.02  
 17 Huang, Jackie              9 Rush Henriet           1:57.16  
 18 Edwards, Matt             11 Spencerport            1:57.21  
 19 Ernst, Nate               11 Batavia                1:57.56  
 20 Doan, David               10 Greece Athen           2:00.38  
 21 Kamal, Daniyal             9 Rush Henriet           2:00.68  
 22 Hitzfield, Jason          10 Spencerport            2:01.89  
 23 Hook, Eli                  9 Greece Arcad           2:02.63  
 24 Camera, Ryan              10 Greece Athen           2:03.35  
 25 Falleti, Giadomemico       9 Gates-Chili            2:03.97  
 26 Palmeri, Matt              9 Hilton                 2:04.44  
 27 Butler, Immanuel           9 Greece Odyss           2:08.67  
 28 Mangiafesto, Zach          8 Greece Odyss           2:09.81  
 29 Campbell, Cameron          9 Hilton                 2:14.74  
 30 Hayward, Connor            9 LeRoy                  2:15.59  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:51.13   1 
  2 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:56.24   1 
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      1:59.86   2 
  4 Greece Athena  'A'                                  2:02.06   2 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         2:03.65   1 
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:04.04   1 
  7 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:04.70   3 
  8 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x2:06.56   1 
  9 Aquinas  'B'                                       x2:07.17   3 
 10 Batavia  'B'                                       x2:07.69   2 
 11 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:10.90   2 
 12 Hilton  'B'                                        x2:11.63   2 
 13 Dansville  'A'                                      2:16.87   1 
 14 Churchville-Chili  'B'                             x2:21.68   2 
 15 Greece Arcadia  'B'                                x2:26.89   3 
 16 Dansville  'B'                                     x2:27.30   3 
 
Event 24  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'B'                                         x2:17.76  
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    2:20.23  
  3 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                x2:24.47  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:37.11   1 
  2 Aquinas  'A'                                        1:38.62   1 
  3 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                x1:38.63   1 
  4 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:38.75   1 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         1:44.69   2 
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:44.79   3 
  7 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x1:45.17   1 
  8 Dansville  'A'                                      1:45.48   2 
  9 Batavia  'A'                                        1:47.78   1 
 10 Edison Tech  'C'                                   x1:49.76   2 
 11 Spencerport  'B'                                   x1:50.24   2 
 12 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:50.67   2 
 13 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:51.08   2 
 14 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:51.60   3 
 15 Greece Arcadia  'B'                                x1:52.49   3 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'B'                                        x1:51.81  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 4:30.80   1 
  2 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:40.46   1 
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:55.43   1 
  4 Greece Athena  'A'                                  4:56.74   1 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         5:01.17   1 
  6 Gates-Chili  'B'                                   x5:09.42   2 
  7 Hilton  'B'                                        x5:09.56   2 
  8 Dansville  'A'                                      5:30.85   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:51.62  
  2 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                x4:54.80  
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:40.94   1 
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:46.43   1 
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:49.64   2 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         3:52.71   1 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        3:57.04   1 
  6 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                x3:58.75   1 
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:58.99   2 
  8 Aquinas  'A'                                        4:09.16   2 
  9 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 4:17.33   1 
 10 Aquinas  'B'                                       x4:31.39   2 
 11 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:40.35   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                       x4:20.40  
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:31.56  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                10:42.64  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                     11:02.40  
  3 Hilton  'B'                                       x11:10.97  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                         11:16.47  
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:37.34  
  6 Batavia  'A'                                       11:40.62  
  7 Aquinas  'A'                                       11:49.80  
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   11:53.68  
  9 Batavia  'B'                                      x12:51.59  
 10 Dansville  'A'                                     12:56.47  
 11 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                13:27.11  
 -- Hilton  'A'                                             DNF  
 
Event 36  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'B'                                    x13:36.32  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 8:43.89  
  2 Greece Athena  'A'                                  8:45.61  
  3 Dansville  'A'                                      9:17.02  
  4 Aquinas  'A'                                        9:29.94  
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:32.77  
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:40.99  
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:50.69  
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:59.40  
  9 Batavia  'A'                                       10:18.11  
 
Event 41  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caplan, Jaymee            12 Rush Henriet           7:44.68  
  2 Dude, Mackenzie           10 Hilton                 8:12.91  
  3 Schwallie, Julianne       11 Hilton                 8:17.54  
  4 Bahr, Samantha            10 Rush Henriet           8:17.59  
  5 Minavio, Afton             9 Rush Henriet           8:46.02  
  6 Hubbard, Melissa          12 Dansville              9:17.58  
  7 Fox, Heather              12 Dansville              9:20.68  
  8 McMahon, Stephanie        12 Dansville              9:20.73  
  9 Henrici, Rachel           11 Batavia                9:42.82  
 10 Wrobel, Lindsay           11 Batavia               11:01.90  
 11 McLaughlin, Allison        9 Dansville             11:57.74  
 12 Campbell, Lauren          12 Dansville             12:29.31  
 
Event 42  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Emily           10 Gates-Chili            8:28.00  
  2 Hotchkiss, Oliva          10 Rush Henriet           8:48.16  
  3 Tran, Cindy                9 Rush Henriet           8:56.07  
  4 Pencille, Lauren          10 LeRoy                 DNF  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Victoria         12 Rush Henriet           5-05.00  
  2 Kopp, Madeline            11 Spencerport            5-00.00  
  3 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia                4-10.00  
  4 Cotton, Canei             10 Gates-Chili            4-08.00  
  4 Fisher, Katie             11 Greece Athen           4-08.00  
  6 Plesums, Carissa          10 Warsaw                 4-06.00  
  6 Tremblay, Beverly         10 Brockport              4-06.00  
  8 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport            4-04.00  
  8 Brown, Nathena            11 Bishop Kearn           4-04.00  
  8 Watson, Ceara              9 Rush Henriet           4-04.00  
 11 Sharpe, Natalie            9 Batavia                4-02.00  
 11 Yare, Mary                10 Aquinas                4-02.00  
 11 Wise, Leah                10 Dansville              4-02.00  
 11 Wrobel, Lindsay           11 Batavia                4-02.00  
 11 Moore, Miranda            11 Batavia                4-02.00  
 16 Erwin, Kaylee             11 Dansville              4-00.00  
 16 Rutherford, Chrissy       12 Hilton                 4-00.00  
 16 Matteson, Nicole          10 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
 16 Noll, Ali                 10 Aquinas                4-00.00  
 20 Jurewicz, Renee           10 Batavia                3-09.00  
 20 Kaplun, Claudia            9 Aquinas                3-09.00  
 -- Burr, Lauren               9 Churchville-                NH  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kunigan, Mary              9 Hilton                 4-02.00  
  2 Farina, Victoria           9 Hilton                 4-00.00  
  2 Difante, Nina             10 Batavia                4-00.00  
  4 Hettel, Mariah            12 Greece Athen           3-09.00  
  5 Leader, Alex              12 Greece Athen           3-06.00  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                 6-02.00  
  2 Mobley, Desmond           11 Greece Olymp           6-00.00  
  2 Byrne, Taylor             12 Aquinas                6-00.00  
  2 Owens, Rubin              10 LeRoy                  6-00.00  
  5 Jackson, Jacob            12 Spencerport            5-10.00  
  6 Cordts, Alexander         12 Spencerport            5-06.00  
  6 Polland, Da'Shawn         11 Greece Arcad           5-06.00  
  6 Miller, Rickey            11 Spencerport            5-06.00  
  9 Laird, Jon                12 Batavia                5-04.00  
 10 Cassata, Nathan           12 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 10 Bardeen, Nathan           10 Aquinas                5-00.00  
 10 Darling, Isaac            10 Aquinas                5-00.00  
 10 Rifkin, Zach              11 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
 10 Brown, Da'Quan            11 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 10 Jones, Conrad             11 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 10 Ford, Matt                 9 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 17 Snell, Eric               11 Batavia                4-09.00  
 17 Martusciello, Nick        10 Dansville              4-09.00  
 17 Reeves, Dameon            11 Batavia                4-09.00  
 17 Trieste, Jacob            11 Gates-Chili            4-09.00  
 17 Hernandez, Eric           10 Greece Olymp           4-09.00  
 17 Hearst, Byron              9 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
 23 Sullivan, Devon           12 Dansville              4-06.00  
 23 Appleberry, Unique         9 Gates-Chili            4-06.00  
 -- Fowler, Malcolm           11 Rush Henriet                NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foley, Ian                11 Brockport              4-09.00  
 
Event 50  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen             10 Warsaw                11-03.00  
  2 Camillaci, Zoe             9 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  3 Boula, Stephanie          12 Hilton                 8-03.00  
  3 Pirnie, Sarah              9 Hilton                 8-03.00  
  5 Wolters, Sadie            11 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  5 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        11 LeRoy                  7-06.00  
  5 Mason, Shannon            12 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  5 Ruf, Danielle              9 Gates-Chili            7-06.00  
  5 Gibson, Jennie             9 Gates-Chili            7-06.00  
  5 Au, Sandra                12 Rush Henriet           7-06.00  
  5 Yuhas, Rachel             11 Rush Henriet           7-06.00  
 12 Clark, Breanna            10 Batavia                7-00.00  
 13 Millman, Erika             9 Gates-Chili            6-00.00  
 13 Lilly, Brianne            12 Churchville-           6-00.00  
 13 DeLooze, Danielle         10 Rush Henriet           6-00.00  
 -- Klingler, Rachel          11 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Hoyt, Erin                10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Durawa, Sydney             9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Wisniewski, Jessica       11 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Sharpe, Natalie            9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Mott, Kristyn              9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Event 51  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Esten, Jessica            11 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Babb, Elizabeth           10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Handel, Julie             10 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Farina, Victoria           9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palozzi, Chester          11 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  1 Trieste, Jacob            11 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  1 Bartula, Jeremy           12 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  1 Williams, Eric            12 Batavia               12-06.00  
  5 Ellis, Ryan               10 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  6 Hoffer, Devin             12 Greece Athen          10-09.00  
  6 Callan, Jake              12 LeRoy                 10-09.00  
  8 Brown, Jacob              12 Rush Henriet          10-00.00  
  8 de Graad, Jack            11 Hilton                10-00.00  
 10 Baszynski, Luke           12 Spencerport            9-03.00  
 11 Matte, Brian              10 Rush Henriet           8-06.00  
 11 Hernandez, Eric           10 Greece Olymp           8-06.00  
 -- Guzzardi, Jon             11 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Hart, Daniel              11 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Ortiz, Eldon              12 Batavia                     NH  
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Andrew         10 Rush Henriet           7-09.00  
  1 McWethy, Eric             10 Batavia                7-09.00  
  3 Maniace, Andrew            9 Batavia                7-00.00  
  3 Messmer, Chris            10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  3 Northrup, Matt             9 Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
 -- McKeeby, Matt             10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Mitchell, Anthony         11 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Baker, Brett               9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Victoria         12 Rush Henriet          16-00.50  
  2 Harkness, Taylor          12 Batavia               15-10.00  
  3 Entress, Amanda           12 Gates-Chili           15-06.75  
  4 Au, Sandra                12 Rush Henriet          15-00.25  
  5 Jumper, Tiysha            11 Greece Olymp          14-11.25  
  6 Dambra, Sarah             11 Aquinas               14-07.00  
  7 Owens, Ashely             12 LeRoy                 14-06.00  
  8 Burkhard, Mariah          12 Churchville-          14-04.50  
  9 Clark, Breanna            10 Batavia               13-10.50  
 10 Paganello, Brianne        12 Batavia               13-09.00  
 10 Francis, Zanah            12 Rush Henriet          13-09.00  
 12 Woodall, Casey             9 Batavia               13-07.00  
 13 Hill, Kelsey              11 Batavia               13-06.75  
 14 Brown, Nathena            11 Bishop Kearn          13-04.50  
 15 White, Rebekah            10 Spencerport           13-02.75  
 16 Walker, Alexandra         11 Byron-Bergen          13-01.25  
 17 Plesums, Carissa          10 Warsaw                12-10.25  
 18 Yuhas, Rachel             11 Rush Henriet          12-09.25  
 19 Littere, Amanda           12 Aquinas               12-05.25  
 20 O'Neill, Katie            12 Churchville-          12-05.00  
 21 Mapes, Alysa              10 Dansville             12-02.00  
 22 Drexler, Becky            11 Aquinas               12-01.75  
 23 Healy, Rebecca            10 Churchville-          11-11.00  
 24 Cordts, Joanna            12 Spencerport           11-07.25  
 25 Mercado, Vanessa           9 Greece Olymp          11-02.00  
 26 Cornwell, Courtney        10 Churchville-          11-01.00  
 27 Bernardi, Marisa          10 Bishop Kearn          10-10.50  
 28 Pollack, Casey            11 Greece Athen          10-09.75  
 29 Wolters, Claire            9 Hilton                10-02.00  
 30 Jeanat, Shanie            12 Brockport              9-11.50  
 31 Starr, Mikayla            10 Churchville-           9-07.00  
 32 Mallory, Jessica           9 Dansville              9-04.25  
 -- Conklin, Riley            10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- McChesney, Meaghan        11 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Long, Brianna             11 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Brooks, Fallon            12 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Bernardi, Breanna         12 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Wright, Laura             12 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Babchuk, Kateryna         12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Janofsky, Eva              9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Event 57  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Confer, Meaghan           10 Greece Arcad          11-04.50  
  2 Jackson, Ashley           10 Spencerport           10-11.75  
  3 Arce, Jocelyn              9 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
  4 Burge, Daria               9 Hilton                 9-03.75  
 -- Motter, Leah              11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Kinsella, Shea             9 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Putt, Jenna                9 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Wilson, Shannon            9 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Rivera, Jeanne            10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Arnone, Jessica            9 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Peggs, Rachel              9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Lautner, Kelsey            9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Seifert, Frances           9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Event 59  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                12 Hilton                21-09.50  
  2 Hardgers, Craig           11 Greece Olymp          20-10.75  
  3 Turney, Alonzo            10 Aquinas               20-04.00  
  4 Kothor, Victorin          11 Greece Odyss          20-02.50  
  5 Chambers, Desmond         12 Gates-Chili           20-00.50  
  6 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport             19-08.25  
  7 Rifkin, Zach              11 Gates-Chili           19-04.75  
  8 Jackson, Jacob            12 Spencerport           19-03.00  
  9 Seay, Danny               12 Greece Olymp          19-01.25  
 10 Fowler, Malcolm           11 Rush Henriet          18-08.50  
 11 Randall, Ellis            12 Greece Olymp          18-08.25  
 12 Ta, Peter                 12 Spencerport           18-06.50  
 13 Christie, Devin           12 Warsaw                17-10.50  
 14 Callan, Jake              12 LeRoy                 17-10.25  
 15 Marshall, Devon           11 Spencerport           17-09.00  
 16 Budlong, Andrew           10 Batavia               17-06.50  
 17 Owens, Rubin              10 LeRoy                 17-06.00  
 17 Scissum, Chauncey         11 Rush Henriet          17-06.00  
 19 Leslie, Carl              11 Greece Olymp          17-03.50  
 20 Faber, Nick               10 Greece Olymp          17-02.00  
 20 Carroll, Brad             12 Holley                17-02.00  
 22 Williams, Rob             11 Spencerport           16-06.00  
 23 Martinez, Francisco       12 Batavia               16-03.50  
 24 Snell, Eric               11 Batavia               16-00.25  
 25 Patton, Khaleef           11 Greece Olymp          15-10.00  
 26 Buskey, David             11 Greece Arcad          15-09.50  
 26 Graddic, Jimmel           11 Rush Henriet          15-09.50  
 28 Couse, Ryan               10 Gates-Chili           15-08.75  
 29 Cassata, Nathan           12 Hilton                14-10.50  
 30 Alton, Dennis             11 Batavia               14-07.50  
 31 Woodworth, Jeff           11 LeRoy                 14-02.50  
 31 Clark, Jamal              10 Churchville-          14-02.50  
 33 McClendon, Darius         11 Greece Arcad          14-00.50  
 34 Patton, Daquane           11 Greece Olymp          13-10.00  
 35 Washington, Trent         10 Churchville-          13-04.50  
 36 Casey, Austin             12 Churchville-          13-04.00  
 37 Appleberry, Unique         9 Gates-Chili           13-01.00  
 38 Woons, Matt                9 Gates-Chili           12-02.00  
 -- Coleman, Charles          12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Jackson, Lamar            12 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 
Event 60  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Begy, Chris                9 Aquinas               15-02.00  
  2 Edwards, Matt             11 Spencerport           14-07.50  
  3 Firkins, Conor            10 Hilton                14-07.00  
  4 Oun, Brandon              12 Batavia                9-11.00  
 -- Miller, Joe                9 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Griffin, Kenny             9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Spragins, Samuel          11 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Fluker, Jordan             9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Erica           12 Batavia               41-06.50  
  2 Auble, Karmen             10 Warsaw                36-03.00  
  3 Paganello, Brianne        12 Batavia               34-08.00  
  4 Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna     12 Rush Henriet          30-04.00  
  5 Sime, Abigail             12 Brockport             29-11.00  
  6 McMillian, Jennifer       11 Greece Olymp          29-01.00  
  7 Wexler, Hunter            12 Brockport             28-00.00  
  8 Rickman, Heather          12 Brockport             27-10.00  
  9 Wynn, Karis               12 Churchville-          27-07.00  
 10 Chapell, Billie           11 Dansville             27-06.50  
 11 Dilek, Ezgi               11 Greece Arcad          27-05.50  
 11 Smith, Najha               9 Greece Olymp          27-05.50  
 13 Burkhard, Mariah          12 Churchville-          26-06.50  
 14 Prescott, Chelsea         11 Rush Henriet          26-01.00  
 15 Mancuso, Jenna            11 Batavia               25-11.50  
 16 Jones, Courtney           10 Batavia               25-07.50  
 17 LaCelle, Melissa          12 Churchville-          25-06.00  
 18 Falkner, Amanda           10 Greece Arcad          25-02.00  
 19 Burns, Michaela           12 Hilton                25-01.50  
 20 Sutton-Barton, Sinayah    10 Churchville-          24-10.00  
 21 Devay, Dora               10 Batavia               23-09.00  
 22 Johnson, Niketa           12 Churchville-          23-06.50  
 23 Lewis, Brianna            10 Rush Henriet          23-00.50  
 24 Sherman, Jenna            12 Dansville             22-11.00  
 25 Hoyt, Erin                10 Hilton                22-08.00  
 26 Galland, Gina             12 Dansville             22-04.50  
 27 Spragins, Ruth            12 Brockport             22-04.00  
 28 Broutman, Hope            12 Brockport             22-00.00  
 29 Zimbrich, Danielle        10 Hilton                21-08.00  
 30 Kayla, Cathey             12 Wilson Magne          21-07.00  
 31 Balduf, Amanda            11 Batavia               21-04.50  
 32 Pieters, Jessica          11 Greece Olymp          21-03.00  
 33 Young, Latarin            11 Greece Athen          20-10.00  
 34 Kasambayi, Deb             9 Greece Olymp          20-06.00  
 35 Walker, Courtney          11 Dansville             20-01.00  
 36 Johnson, Christina         9 Churchville-          20-00.00  
 37 Boerman, Sierra           12 Wilson Magne          19-10.00  
 38 Meyers, Maria             10 Churchville-          19-04.50  
 39 Curtis, Sabrina           10 Dansville             19-04.00  
 40 Stein, Josie               9 Churchville-          19-03.00  
 41 Gambrill, Aubrey          12 Churchville-          18-10.50  
 42 Williams, Mahogony        10 Wilson Magne          18-04.00  
 43 Glover, Christine         12 Spencerport           16-09.50  
 44 Schwallie, Julianne       11 Hilton                15-03.50  
 45 Brice, Cara                9 Dansville             14-09.00  
 
Event 63  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan               9 Brockport             28-07.00  
  2 Smith, Liz                 9 Batavia               23-05.50  
  3 Tran, Breonna              9 Gates-Chili           22-07.00  
  4 Difante, Nina             10 Batavia               22-03.00  
  5 Bourret, Victoria         11 Hilton                21-10.00  
  6 Reger, Krista             10 Spencerport           21-08.00  
  7 Farrell, Victoria         11 Hilton                21-02.00  
  8 Slossar, Samantha         11 Brockport             21-01.50  
  9 Bourret, Tina             10 Hilton                20-10.00  
 10 Seifert, Frances           9 Hilton                20-09.00  
 11 Emerson, Elizabeth         9 Batavia               20-00.50  
 12 Frisbee, Holly            10 Hilton                19-11.50  
 13 Shannon, Samantha          9 Hilton                17-04.00  
 14 Regan, Victoria           11 Hilton                17-03.00  
 15 Rodriguez, Alexandria      9 Spencerport           17-01.50  
 16 Chaplain, Samantha         9 Brockport             17-00.00  
 17 DiLuigi, Dominic           9 Spencerport           16-08.00  
 18 Rodriguez, Jessika         9 Spencerport           15-11.00  
 19 Bartz, Maddi              10 Batavia               14-07.00  
 20 Karaibrahim, Binham        9 Greece Arcad          14-01.50  
 21 Spath, Laura              12 Hilton                11-11.00  
 
Event 65  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soggs, James              11 Batavia               44-06.25  
  2 Rayford, Eric             12 Greece Olymp          42-09.25  
  3 Reeves, Dameon            11 Batavia               42-06.50  
  4 Hoye, Tyler               12 Batavia               42-05.50  
  5 Podgers, Kyle             12 Hilton                41-03.50  
  6 Christie, Devin           12 Warsaw                40-07.75  
  7 Reaves, Denzell           11 Edison Tech           40-06.50  
  8 Zielinski, David          12 Hilton                40-03.25  
  9 Bannister, David          12 Brockport             38-09.25  
 10 Hanna, Matt               12 Greece Olymp          38-06.50  
 11 Gloff, Jeff               12 Brockport             38-02.25  
 12 Saxton, Josh              11 Rush Henriet          38-00.50  
 13 Ouelette, Stephan         12 Brockport             37-01.00  
 14 Nash, Charles             10 Edison Tech           36-11.25  
 15 Casey, Austin             12 Churchville-          36-10.25  
 16 Hillaire, Thomas          11 Aquinas               36-09.25  
 17 Kothor, Victorin          11 Greece Odyss          36-08.00  
 18 Hampton, John             11 Greece Athen          36-06.75  
 19 Vivian, Walker            11 Brockport             36-05.00  
 20 Boggs, Benjamin           12 Spencerport           36-03.00  
 21 Arend, Kenneth            12 Dansville             36-02.75  
 22 Totten, Dylan             12 Dansville             35-09.00  
 23 Dieter, Dustin            11 Dansville             35-08.50  
 24 Townshend, Wiley          10 Greece Olymp          35-00.50  
 25 Loftus, William           12 Churchville-          35-00.00  
 26 Dyer, Jeremy              12 Greece Olymp          34-11.50  
 27 Johnson, John             12 Spencerport           34-10.00  
 28 Leubner, Eliot            11 Rush Henriet          34-07.50  
 29 Kapenda, Hans             12 Greece Olymp          34-04.50  
 30 Chapman, Jake             11 Rush Henriet          34-00.50  
 31 Mincey, Chris             11 Greece Athen          32-11.00  
 32 Flynn, Patrick            12 Batavia               32-09.25  
 33 Foster, Joseph             9 Edison Tech           32-07.50  
 34 Cappotelli, Jon           12 Cal-Mum               32-04.50  
 35 Bocianski, Jake           12 Churchville-          32-03.00  
 36 Delrosario, Manuel        10 Batavia               32-02.00  
 37 Cassano, Sam               9 Bishop Kearn          31-05.00  
 38 Kipfer, Will              11 Churchville-          31-04.50  
 39 Hurley, Josh              10 Gates-Chili           31-03.75  
 40 Small, Jamehr             10 Churchville-          31-03.50  
 41 Rosado, Sergio            11 Greece Arcad          31-03.25  
 42 Routier, Sage             12 Dansville             30-11.50  
 43 Lashure, Dylan             9 Batavia               30-04.25  
 44 Fisher, Aaron             10 Batavia               30-02.75  
 45 Haug, Nick                11 Greece Arcad          30-01.25  
 46 Radka, Jacob              10 Batavia               29-11.50  
 47 Albano, Daniel            10 Greece Olymp          29-04.25  
 48 Rapone, Gunner             9 Batavia               29-03.50  
 49 Bocianski, Nikolas        10 Churchville-          28-08.50  
 50 McKinney, Brad            12 Dansville             28-03.00  
 50 Dionese, Matt             12 Churchville-          28-03.00  
 52 Wroten, Charles           10 Batavia               27-08.50  
 53 Egeli, Alex               10 Batavia               27-07.00  
 54 Williams, Bishop          10 Gates-Chili           27-03.25  
 55 Barnhart, Matt            12 Dansville             26-09.75  
 56 Cowans, Alec               9 Edison Tech           26-06.50  
 57 Moore, Tyreese             9 Edison Tech           26-05.25  
 58 Thomas, Devin             10 Greece Odyss          25-11.50  
 59 Reichart, Corey           12 Batavia               25-08.50  
 60 Couse, Ryan               10 Gates-Chili           25-07.25  
 61 Case, Nick                11 Aquinas               25-01.75  
 62 Spoor, Alex               10 Dansville             24-11.25  
 63 Aprile, Richard           10 Dansville             24-08.75  
 64 Price, Collin             12 Dansville             24-07.00  
 65 Rizzo, Nick               11 Greece Odyss          24-01.00  
 66 Ford, Adam                10 Greece Arcad          23-11.00  
 
Event 66  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marou, Valanti            11 Rush Henriet          35-03.00  
  2 Mitchell, DJ              11 Brockport             32-09.50  
  3 Woolaver, Charles         10 Rush Henriet          31-05.25  
  4 LaClair, Nathan           10 Brockport             31-01.75  
  5 Waringa, Jack             11 Rush Henriet          28-08.50  
  6 West, Bobby               10 Hilton                28-07.75  
  7 Jeter, Glen               11 Spencerport           28-04.25  
  8 Langdon, Blake             9 Gates-Chili           26-02.25  
  9 Thompson, Chasen          11 Brockport             26-01.00  
 10 Ainsworth, Nathan         10 Brockport             25-02.50  
 11 Gloff, Ryan                9 Brockport             24-07.50  
 12 Canne, Michael             9 Rush Henriet          17-09.50