Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/19/2011 04:51 PM
                           RWTL Central - 12/17/2011                           
                                      HWS                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilbert-Smalt, Miranda     8 Bath-Haverli             43.88   2 
  2 Pryslak, Maggie           11 Mercy                    44.01   1 
  3 Holmes, Dayonna           11 Charlotte                44.41   1 
  4 Star, Lauren              11 Fairport                 44.43   1 
  5 Quaidoo, Cathy            12 Brighton                 45.40   2 
  6 Powell, Mijoi             10 Mercy                    45.45   3 
  7 Calderon, Brianna         11 East Irondeq             45.78   1 
  8 Armstrong, Ireland        11 Bath-Haverli             45.84   2 
  9 Trimaine, Margo           10 Pittsford Me             46.05   1 
 10 Corbett, Lauren           11 Pittsford Su             46.24   1 
 11 Ward, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su             46.36   2 
 12 Renna, Katie              11 Fairport                 47.08   2 
 13 Wanberg, Johanna          11 Pittsford Su             47.11   1 
 14 Traub, Joelle             12 Webster Thom             47.19   4 
 15 Russell, Ashley           11 Bath-Haverli             47.33   5 
 16 Prutsman, Taryn           10 Webster Thom             47.61   9 
 17 Walker, Amahtala          12 School Of Th             48.27   5 
 18 Jordan, Anquanette        10 Ben Franklin             48.43   4 
 19 Brinkley, Briyanna        11 School Of Th             48.55   4 
 20 Dodd, Aubrie              11 School Of Th             48.61   6 
 21 Wilson, shaquenta         12 John Marshal             48.70   3 
 22 Bayer, Bridget            11 Pittsford Me             48.92   2 
 23 Mietus, Amanda             9 Mercy                    49.13   3 
 24 Schramm, Laura             9 Bath-Haverli             49.16   6 
 25 Badeau, Kristen           12 Hornell                  49.52   6 
 26 Wojnowski, Veronica        7 East Irondeq             49.66   5 
 27 Serling, Samantha         10 Pittsford Me             49.80   4 
 28 Bennett, Dezhare           9 West Irondeq             50.06   5 
 29 Flick, Morgan             12 Honeoye                  50.31   7 
 30 Dal, Shikiah               9 School Of Th             50.43   7 
 31 Scribani, Haley           12 Webster Thom             50.51   5 
 32 Maggio, Emma               8 Mercy                    51.12   4 
 33 Beckwith, Casey           12 Romulus                  51.39   8 
 34 Burks, Kalea               9 West Irondeq             51.95   1 
 35 Swartout, Mackenzie       12 Mercy                    52.33   5 
 36 Loghry, Morgan            12 Bath-Haverli             52.42   7 
 37 McDonald, Morgan          11 Brighton                 52.47   6 
 38 Howland, Clare            10 Mercy                    52.67   8 
 39 Pizzo, Madeline            8 Mercy                    52.69   4 
 40 Rowan, Sydney             10 Mercy                    53.12   2 
 41 Nibigira, Marie Grace     10 Mercy                    53.15   4 
 42 Basile, Dana               9 Livonia                  53.82   9 
 43 Marchand, Rose             9 Mercy                    54.13   4 
 44 Hargrove, Angelique       11 Charlotte                54.17   2 
 45 Kendrick, Zoe             10 West Irondeq             54.27   3 
 46 Tomb, Arielle             12 Bath-Haverli             54.40   8 
 47 Bennett, Aleha            12 John Marshal             54.42   6 
 48 DeLaughter, Sahara        10 Fairport                 54.78   6 
 49 DePippo, Lindsey          12 Mercy                    54.83   3 
 50 Blain, Hanna               9 Honeoye                  54.97   8 
 51 Cordaro, Gaby             12 Brighton                 56.23   7 
 52 Gladstone, Katrina        12 Mercy                    56.50   8 
 53 Michelson, Mary           10 Mercy                    56.63   5 
 54 Jason, Aaliyah            10 Livonia                  57.22   9 
 55 Volz, Jennifer            12 Bath-Haverli             57.83   9 
 56 Montes, Tanisha           12 Ben Franklin             58.23   6 
 57 Teagle, Latasha           12 Charlotte                58.49   8 
 58 Shear, Liz                12 Honeoye                1:09.01   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kylie               12 Pittsford Me           1:43.77  
  2 Sedita, Erin              10 Fairport               1:45.41  
  3 Tuttle, Georgia           11 West Irondeq           1:47.75  
  4 Calderon, Brianna         11 East Irondeq           1:48.65  
  5 Cook, Lauren               8 Bath-Haverli           1:49.33  
  6 Mott, Christiana          12 Pittsford Me           1:49.67  
  7 Swetman, Brenna           11 Pittsford Me           1:50.81  
  8 Andrews, Jenn             12 Pittsford Su           1:51.24  
  9 Sullivan, Kassidy         10 Fairport               1:52.13  
 10 Dustman, Emma             11 Fairport               1:52.59  
 11 Pieper, Lilly             10 Pittsford Me           1:53.01  
 12 Artruc, Tessa             10 Livonia                1:53.42  
 13 DioGuardi, Meghan         10 Alfred-Almon           1:53.85  
 14 Ash, Alyssa               10 Webster Schr           1:55.11  
 15 Wojnowski, Veronica        7 East Irondeq           1:55.73  
 16 Crane, Danielle           10 Fairport               1:55.82  
 17 Adams, Laura              10 Webster Thom           1:56.51  
 18 Jensen, Laurena            9 Romulus                1:56.95  
 19 Smith, Rachel             10 Pittsford Su           1:57.55  
 20 Leisner, Claire           12 Mercy                  1:58.90  
 21 Zoyhofski, Nicole         12 Webster Thom           2:00.79  
 22 Butterbaugh, Alyssa        9 Honeoye                2:01.38  
 23 Holmes, Dayonna           11 Charlotte              2:03.00  
 24 Cackett, Megan            12 Pittsford Me           2:03.02  
 25 Habte, Leyla               9 Livonia                2:03.57  
 26 Foster, Zaila              8 School Of Th           2:04.15  
 27 Dean, Shaundrana          12 School Of Th           2:06.07  
 28 LaRocca, Courtney          8 Livonia                2:06.56  
 29 Nguyen, Cynthia           11 Webster Thom           2:06.86  
 30 Barlow, Lauren            10 Bath-Haverli           2:07.94  
 31 Bianchi, Kate             10 Mercy                  2:10.66  
 32 Huff, Carolyn             11 Mercy                  2:10.68  
 33 Reibson, Jobi             10 Mercy                  2:12.09  
 34 Palmer, Anna              11 Mercy                  2:12.17  
 35 Daunton, Gwyneth          12 West Irondeq           2:12.72  
 36 Kanaley, Mackay            9 Mercy                  2:14.94  
 37 Belmont, Stephany         11 West Irondeq           2:19.48  
 38 Rawleigh, Erycka          10 Bath-Haverli           2:19.71  
 39 Leonard, Breanna          10 Honeoye                2:19.74  
 40 Patterson, Molly           9 Honeoye                2:20.25  
 41 Volz, Jennifer            12 Bath-Haverli           2:20.27  
 42 Hann, Emily               11 Mercy                  2:26.76  
 43 Hargrove, Angelique       11 Charlotte              2:31.63  
 44 Teagle, Latasha           12 Charlotte              3:08.57  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palermo, Valerie          11 Webster Schr          10:58.83  
  2 Hallock, Allison          12 Pittsford Me          10:58.91  
  3 O'Hara, Eileen            11 Webster Thom          10:59.24  
  4 Tuttle, Georgia           11 West Irondeq          11:04.65  
  5 O'Hara, Shannon           12 Webster Thom          11:15.57  
  6 Hughes, Ashton            12 Fairport              11:17.91  
  7 Roncone, Krista           12 Pittsford Me          11:24.10  
  8 DioGuardi, Meghan         10 Alfred-Almon          11:28.78  
  9 Rosenthal, Jane           12 Fairport              11:35.73  
 10 McElligott, Meghan        12 Fairport              11:46.04  
 11 Mulroy, Jessica           12 Pittsford Su          11:56.93  
 12 Wojnowski, Stephanie       9 East Irondeq          12:00.55  
 13 Strassburg, Leah          11 Mercy                 12:12.57  
 14 Edwards, Katie            11 Webster Schr          12:16.95  
 15 Fitzgerald, Natalie       10 Webster Schr          12:28.26  
 16 Deming, Morgan            11 Webster Thom          12:40.82  
 17 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me          12:47.79  
 18 Cedruly, Sarah            11 Mercy                 12:55.62  
 19 Lozy-Lester, Sara          8 Mercy                 13:10.26  
 20 Huff, Laura                8 Mercy                 13:25.17  
 21 Kurzweil, Charlotte        8 Mercy                 13:35.38  
 22 Earley, Elisha             9 Mercy                 14:08.04  
 23 Huff, Elizabeth           12 Mercy                 14:37.27  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kennethea         12 School Of Th              9.42   1 
  2 Macool, Gabrielle         11 Hornell                   9.50   1 
  3 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport                  9.73   1 
  4 Smith, Zamaya              9 School Of Th             10.05   1 
  5 Riley, Jenny              12 Pittsford Me             10.08   2 
  6 Meyer, Natalie            11 Pittsford Me             10.66   2 
  7 D'Imperio, Emily          11 Livonia                  10.74   2 
  8 Wojnowski, Stephanie       9 East Irondeq             10.83   1 
  9 Cedruly, Sarah            11 Mercy                    10.97   1 
 10 Daloia, Fiona             11 Webster Schr             11.12   2 
 11 Jordan, Anquanette        10 Ben Franklin             11.14   2 
 12 Axelrod, Rian             11 Pittsford Su             11.18   1 
 13 O'Connor, Beatrice         9 Mercy                    11.31   2 
 14 Daunton, Gwyneth          12 West Irondeq             11.34   2 
 15 DePippo, Lindsey          12 Mercy                    11.47   3 
 16 Morrow, Khamariya          9 West Irondeq             11.53   2 
 17 Kendrick, Zoe             10 West Irondeq             11.88   3 
 18 Dobbertin, Nikki          10 Honeoye                  11.91   3 
 19 Marchand, Rose             9 Mercy                    12.32   3 
 20 Maggio, Emma               8 Mercy                    12.33   3 
 21 Bennett, Aleha            12 John Marshal             12.40   3 
 22 Mettrick, Brittany        10 Mercy                    12.81   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       1:55.60   1 
  2 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:56.82   1 
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          1:58.62   1 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:00.00   1 
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:01.77   2 
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:04.84   2 
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:04.95   1 
  8 School Of The Arts  'B'                            x2:06.05   1 
  9 Brighton  'A'                                       2:08.70   2 
 10 Romulus  'A'                                        2:12.64   1 
 11 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x2:17.16   2 
 -- Webster Thomas  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'C'                                         x4:31.35  
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:32.44  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:38.46  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:39.04  
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 5:19.66  
  6 Honeoye  'A'                                        5:29.96  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:36.73  
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:44.46  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:51.52  
  4 Mercy  'D'                                        x11:44.46  
  5 Livonia  'A'                                       11:45.14  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                            x11:48.59  
  7 Honeoye  'A'                                       11:53.07  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ireland        11 Bath-Haverli           9-06.00  
  2 Bronk, Sarah              10 Mercy                  8-06.00  
  3 Macool, Gabrielle         11 Hornell                7-06.00  
  4 Bracht, Katherine         10 Webster Thom           7-00.00  
  4 Faber, Kristen            12 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  6 D'Imperio, Emily          11 Livonia                6-06.00  
  6 Shaughnessy, Kristen      11 Honeoye                6-06.00  
  8 Freeman, Briana           10 East Irondeq           6-00.00  
 -- Merritt, Abby             11 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Kowal, Maddy              11 Livonia                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport              14-11.75  
  2 Gueli, Jillian            11 Fairport              14-09.50  
  3 Trotter, Nelson           12 Pittsford Me          14-05.50  
  4 Ikpot, Emem                9 Mercy                 14-04.00  
  5 Heath, Joanna             11 West Irondeq          14-01.00  
  6 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport              14-00.75  
  7 Kober, Alex               11 Webster Schr          13-10.75  
  8 Riley, Jenny              12 Pittsford Me          13-06.50  
  8 Breedlove, Antoinette     11 Mercy                 13-06.50  
 10 Meyer, Natalie            11 Pittsford Me          13-05.75  
 11 Smith, Rachel             10 Pittsford Su          13-04.00  
 12 Kimber, Caroline          11 Pittsford Su          13-01.00  
 13 Chambery, Elise           11 Webster Thom          12-09.50  
 14 Palmer, Anna              11 Mercy                 11-08.25  
 15 Badeau, Kristen           12 Hornell               11-05.50  
 16 Belmont, Stephany         11 West Irondeq          10-05.25  
 17 Ballet, Isabelle          11 Pittsford Me          10-01.75  
 18 Howland, Clare            10 Mercy                  9-07.25  
 -- Graham, Emily             11 Mercy                      DNF  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kramberg, Kelsey          10 Webster Schr          28-11.50  
  2 McKrell, Katherine        10 Webster Schr          28-10.25  
  3 Cox, Lauren               12 Webster Thom          28-05.75  
  4 Shear, Liz                12 Honeoye               28-02.25  
  5 Geen, Erin                11 Mercy                 27-09.00  
  6 Piacentini, Sarah         10 Webster Schr          27-07.25  
  7 Rodgers, Mone              9 School Of Th          27-04.25  
  8 Sharp, Setsu              11 Brighton              27-01.25  
  9 Gladstone, Katrina        12 Mercy                 26-04.50  
 10 Taylor, Michelle          12 Webster Schr          25-07.50  
 11 Seils, Samantha           11 Romulus               25-06.00  
 12 Donadelle, Aliyah          9 Mercy                 25-05.50  
 13 Henderson, Allyson        11 Charlotte             25-00.25  
 14 Mummery, Alexa            11 West Irondeq          24-11.50  
 15 Blain, Hanna               9 Honeoye               24-01.25  
 16 Vorobets, Ivanna          10 Webster Schr          23-07.75  
 17 Ren, Tin Tin              11 Pittsford Me          23-07.25  
 18 DeLaughter, Sahara        10 Fairport              23-04.00  
 19 Bossard, Mercedes         12 Hornell               23-01.00  
 20 Grouse, Veronica          11 Fairport              22-09.50  
 21 Crowe, Taylor              9 Romulus               21-11.50  
 22 Dobbertin, Nikki          10 Honeoye               21-08.25  
 23 Swartout, Mackenzie       12 Mercy                 20-10.00  
 24 Piacente, Taylor          12 Honeoye               20-09.00  
 25 Thompson, Steffany        11 Charlotte             19-01.00  
 26 Ragona, Acacia            11 Pittsford Me          18-08.00  
 27 Litolff, Emily             9 Livonia               18-07.25  
 28 Charmelyn, Marte          11 Ben Franklin          18-05.00  
 29 Wilson, shaquenta         12 John Marshal          18-02.50  
 30 Walsh, Rebecca            12 Hornell               18-01.50  
 31 Thomas, Emily              9 Honeoye               16-07.75  
 32 Mess, Emily               12 Hornell               15-11.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cackett, Megan            12 Pittsford Me           8:31.88  
  2 Zeccola, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me           9:02.28  
  3 Holmsten, Phoebe           9 Mercy                 10:16.08  
  4 Huff, Laura                8 Mercy                 10:16.71  
  5 Geen, Erin                11 Mercy                 10:27.78  
  6 Hann, Emily               11 Mercy                 11:05.49  
  7 Lackey, Rachel             9 Honeoye               11:05.66  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richardson, Brittany      10 Fairport                 47.58   2 
  2 Gilmore, Claire            9 Fairport                 48.10   1 
  3 Koffi, Arielle            10 Fairport                 49.14   1 
  4 Tremaine, Megan            9 Pittsford Me             49.65   3 
  5 Pfieffer, Anastasia        9 Fairport                 49.70   3 
  6 Nortz, Heather             9 Fairport                 49.88   2 
  7 Beiter, Meg                9 Fairport                 49.92   2 
  8 Kase, Molly                9 Brighton                 49.97   4 
  9 Kaezor, Kelsey            10 Fairport                 50.05   1 
 10 Wehner, Chloe              9 Fairport                 50.61   4 
 11 Shi, Grace                10 Pittsford Me             50.89   1 
 12 Ryan, Colleen             10 Pittsford Su             51.16   3 
 13 Zink, Marlana             11 Brighton                 51.89   5 
 14 Lieberman, Jamie          10 Fairport                 51.93   2 
 15 Fernaays, Sara            10 Fairport                 51.98   3 
 16 Jones, Ahu-zha             9 EAST                     52.11   4 
 17 Meissner, Michaela         9 Fairport                 52.21   4 
 18 Frumusa, Gabriella         9 Webster Schr             52.23   4 
 19 Ryan, Taylor              11 Brighton                 52.68   4 
 20 Samuel, Taylor             9 Fairport                 52.70   2 
 21 Casciano, Hannah           9 Fairport                 52.74   3 
 22 Austin, Kim                9 Webster Thom             52.75   4 
 23 Hill, Megan                9 Pittsford Me             53.01   3 
 24 Graham, Erin               9 Webster Schr             53.19   2 
 25 Gilbert, Raelynn           9 Fairport                 53.20   3 
 26 Gebhardt, Sarah           10 Fairport                 53.54   1 
 27 Leung, Tiffany             9 Fairport                 53.94   2 
 28 Luo, Sherry               10 Pittsford Me             54.26   5 
 29 Knight, Kuila             11 EAST                     54.29   6 
 30 Miller, Katelyn            9 Webster Thom             55.44   5 
 31 Peakes, Lauren            10 Pittsford Su             55.73   6 
 32 Clement, Ellie             9 Brighton                 55.73   5 
 33 Rosero, Sarah             10 Pittsford Me             56.01   4 
 34 Reid, Gabrielle           11 East Irondeq             56.43   1 
 35 Miller, Kelly             11 Webster Schr             56.86   6 
 36 Concepcion, Loryn          9 East Irondeq             57.31   1 
 37 Kannan, Kavya             11 Brighton                 57.62   5 
 38 Iqbal, Hiba               11 Pittsford Me             57.95   5 
 39 Churnetski, Kristen       10 Webster Schr             58.19   6 
 40 Frauns, Kirsten            9 Webster Schr             58.29   6 
 41 Kraynik, Sophia           10 Fairport                 58.82   2 
 42 Hicks, Emerald             9 West Irondeq             58.89   7 
 43 Hanrahan, Jane             9 Brighton                 59.35   7 
 44 Farid, Ruman              11 Pittsford Me             59.52   5 
 45 Schaal, Rachel             9 Brighton                 59.67   3 
 46 Ulics, Bianca             10 Webster Thom           1:00.27   7 
 47 Sassone, Jami             10 Webster Thom           1:00.90   7 
 48 Ngo, Asia                  9 EAST                   1:03.87   7 
 49 Farid, Iman               11 Pittsford Me           1:04.12   5 
 50 Brown, Indiana            10 Pittsford Su           1:04.40   6 
 51 Ross, Debra               10 Webster Thom           1:04.96   7 
 52 Leary, Maggie             10 Pittsford Su           1:06.72   7 
 53 Tekin, Kadriye            11 Brighton               1:07.29   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Colleen            9 Webster Schr           1:58.18  
  2 Kohlbach, Nanaka          11 Webster Schr           1:59.06  
  3 Lenardi, Carlee           10 Fairport               2:02.57  
  4 Sacks, Rachel             10 Pittsford Su           2:03.10  
  5 Hurlburt, Kelly           11 Webster Thom           2:03.90  
  6 Mountain, Elyssa          10 Fairport               2:03.92  
  7 Buckley, Kathleen         12 Pittsford Su           2:05.13  
  8 Clement, Ellie             9 Brighton               2:07.91  
  9 Stevens, Elizabeth        11 Pittsford Me           2:13.07  
 10 Wilkas, Lexine             9 West Irondeq           2:16.21  
 11 Kane, Kaylan               9 Pittsford Me           2:23.44  
 12 Kannan, Kavya             11 Brighton               2:27.65  
 13 Schaal, Rachel             9 Brighton               2:28.65  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swider, Kathryn            9 Fairport              11:52.70  
  2 Wiseman, Julia             9 Webster Schr          12:07.31  
  3 Ludington, Claire         10 Webster Schr          12:07.38  
  4 Prosser, Andrea           10 Fairport              12:17.74  
  5 Ghaemi, Ashley            11 Fairport              12:25.16  
  6 Conrow, Amber              9 Webster Schr          12:35.17  
  7 Canessa, Kelsie            7 Webster Schr          12:36.86  
  8 Blose, Ashlynn             9 Webster Schr          12:58.05  
  9 Urbanek, Morgan           11 Webster Schr          13:01.32  
 10 Merenda, Audrey           10 Webster Thom          13:15.56  
 11 O'Brien, Rosaline         11 Pittsford Me          13:21.56  
 12 Fox, Tori                  9 Fairport              13:29.54  
 13 Cekuta, Kara              10 Webster Schr          13:31.66  
 14 Stoutz, Megan             12 Fairport              13:39.82  
 15 Barry, Rachel             11 Webster Schr          13:55.25  
 16 Pant, Kiran               10 Pittsford Me          14:05.07  
 17 Salerno, Lexi              7 Romulus               14:42.66  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fumich, Grace             11 Webster Schr             10.89  
  2 White, Rachel              9 Fairport                 11.43  
  3 Friden, Elizabeth          9 Pittsford Me             11.88  
  4 Jacobs, Jordan             9 Fairport                 12.30  
  5 Wilkas, Lexine             9 West Irondeq             12.82  
  6 Bretz, Kathleen            9 West Irondeq             12.93  
  7 Higgins, Jessica          10 West Irondeq             13.04  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                      x2:04.48  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:05.12  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x2:09.06  
  4 Webster Thomas  'B'                                x2:12.93  
  5 East Irondequoit  'A'                               2:14.98  
  6 Brighton  'C'                                      x2:21.31  
  7 Brighton  'B'                                      x2:23.55  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                      x4:39.07  
  2 Mercy  'B'                                         x5:14.71  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x5:29.49  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanna, Lauren             11 Pittsford Su           6-06.00  
 -- Wycallis, Emily           10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Davis, Julie              11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Peakes, Lauren            10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Telek, Laura               9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Bradway, Maddie            8 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Geisler, Amanda            9 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Awasthi, Beatrice         10 Pittsford Su          13-04.50  
  2 Prescott, Leah            11 Pittsford Me          12-04.00  
  3 Woodard, Amanda            8 Pittsford Me          11-09.75  
  4 Hill, Megan                9 Pittsford Me          11-08.50  
  5 Martinez Ortiz, Paola      9 East Irondeq          11-05.75  
  6 Leichter, Rebecca         11 Pittsford Me          10-08.75  
  7 Torres, Faith              9 West Irondeq          10-08.50  
  8 Hung-Krause, Sami         10 Brighton              10-07.50  
  9 Bretz, Kathleen            9 West Irondeq           7-11.75  
 -- Concepcion, Loryn          9 East Irondeq               DNF  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradway, Maddie            8 Pittsford Me          24-06.75  
  2 Martinescu, Lindsay       11 Webster Schr          22-04.75  
  3 Cassorla, Rachel           9 Webster Schr          21-05.50  
  4 Viola, Carlee             10 Webster Thom          21-04.00  
  5 Griepp, Jane               9 Webster Thom          21-00.50  
  6 Gagnier, Kiely            11 Brighton              20-09.00  
  7 Avlasevich, Viktoriya      9 Webster Thom          20-07.75  
  8 Scarantino, Jenna          9 Webster Schr          20-06.25  
  9 Rosero, Sarah             10 Pittsford Me          20-05.50  
 10 Leichter, Rebecca         11 Pittsford Me          19-09.00  
 11 Kleinberg, Janie           9 Brighton              19-02.50  
 12 Barrett-Becker, Aimee      9 Romulus               18-11.50  
 13 Shapiro-Holley, DeJanell  11 EAST                  18-10.25  
 14 Iqbal, Hiba               11 Pittsford Me          17-11.50  
 15 Patel, Khusbu             11 Brighton              17-05.00  
 16 Boss, Jessica              9 Pittsford Me          17-04.50  
 17 Farid, Iman               11 Pittsford Me          17-03.50  
 18 Schiller, Lenore           9 Pittsford Me          17-00.50  
 19 Booth, Julie              11 Pittsford Me          16-04.25  
 20 Hess, Laura                9 Pittsford Me          15-00.50  
 21 King, McKenzie             9 Brighton              14-09.50  
 22 Merritt, Kaitlynn          9 East Irondeq          14-03.00  
 -- Earley, Ericka            11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Genevieve           9 Mercy                  2:27.10  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Sachar          12 EAST                     37.50   1 
  2 Roe, Chad                 12 Charlotte                37.76   1 
  3 thomas, josiah            11 John Marshal             37.81   1 
  4 Rogers, Amir              11 Ne/Nw Coll P             37.90   1 
  5 Johnson, Cameron          12 Fairport                 38.02   1 
  6 Mullen, Andrew            11 Brighton                 38.37   1 
  7 Marvin, Cody              12 Bath-Haverli             38.68   1 
  8 Lapresi, Gus              11 Brighton                 39.14   3 
  9 Bachstien, Brandon        12 Fairport                 39.22   3 
 10 Ingraham, David           10 McQuaid                  39.26   5 
 11 Rivjus-Russ, Kennon       12 Ne/Nw Coll P             39.64   3 
 12 Williams, Earl            10 Charlotte                39.73   2 
 13 Jackson, Louis            12 EAST                     39.77   3 
 14 Conklin, Justin           10 Bath-Haverli             39.87   2 
 15 Elia, Marcus              12 Fairport                 40.15   4 
 16 Colway, Matt              10 Webster Thom             40.17   4 
 17 Warriner, Darrin          11 Bath-Haverli             40.17   5 
 18 Mastro, Mike              12 Fairport                 40.18   2 
 19 Scott, Dylan              11 West Irondeq             40.49   3 
 20 Warren, Derrick           11 EAST                     40.93   6 
 21 Howe, Nate                10 McQuaid                  40.95   2 
 22 Drayton, Da'nel           11 West Irondeq             41.19   2 
 23 Flagler, Justice          11 John Marshal             41.26   5 
 24 Foster, Zach              12 Fairport                 41.35   4 
 25 Ortiz, Luis               12 Brighton                 41.67   6 
 26 Cornier, Adonis           11 Ben Franklin             41.72   5 
 27 Lang, Scott               12 Fairport                 41.80   3 
 28 Fulkerson, David          12 Bath-Haverli             41.88   5 
 29 stevens, travon           12 John Marshal             41.93   3 
 30 Lana, Nick                10 East Irondeq             41.97   8 
 31 Manou, DJ                 12 Webster Schr             42.02   4 
 32 Haywood, Brad             11 Pittsford Me             42.03   7 
 33 Jean, Marx                11 EAST                     42.16   5 
 34 Frazier, Justin            9 Charlotte                42.25   4 
 35 Eyerman, Michael          12 McQuaid                  42.29   2 
 36 Richardson, Alex          11 West Irondeq             42.33   4 
 37 Moretti, Chris            12 Livonia                  42.41   7 
 38 Lovelace, Randall         11 EAST                     42.42   6 
 39 O'Bryan, Richard          11 Webster Thom             42.48  11 
 40 Jacobs, Kyle              12 Livonia                  42.54   6 
 41 Brown, Omari              11 East Irondeq             42.55   6 
 42 Pusateri, Cosmo           12 Webster Schr             42.63   8 
 43 Wedig, Dan                12 Pittsford Me             42.78   7 
 44 Dejesus, Miguel            9 Charlotte                43.00   6 
 45 Cummings, Cordell         11 Ben Franklin             43.15   5 
 46 Merrill, Xavier           11 Ne/Nw Coll P             43.33   3 
 47 Johnson, Brian            11 Pittsford Su             43.76   7 
 48 Yeomans, Cory             12 Webster Schr             43.80   8 
 49 Lake, Shaquan             12 EAST                     43.94   9 
 50 Robinson, Nick            11 Honeoye                  43.98   9 
 51 Exeart, Stanley            9 Charlotte                44.58   4 
 51 Watkins, Javon            12 EAST                     44.58   9 
 53 Bynoe, Philip             12 School Of Th             44.91  10 
 54 Messner, David            11 Livonia                  45.26  10 
 55 Kamara, Momoh              8 School Of Th             45.34  10 
 56 Bennett, Jeff             12 Romulus                  45.35  10 
 57 Allen, Joshua              9 School Of Th             45.36  11 
 58 Kendrick, Tamere           9 Charlotte                45.47   8 
 59 Wales, Garrett            12 Bath-Haverli             45.77   8 
 60 Gamble, Twonzaye          10 Charlotte                46.02   6 
 61 Lisi, Torrin               8 Bath-Haverli             46.32   9 
 62 Turner, Donald            11 School Of Th             47.20  10 
 63 Gordon, Jason             10 Charlotte                47.56   7 
 64 Jackson-Dean, Justice     10 Charlotte                47.76   9 
 65 Heil, Garrett             10 Bath-Haverli             47.82   8 
 66 Walters, Tre               9 Bath-Haverli             47.87  10 
 67 Kesel, Larry              12 Honeoye                  47.94  10 
 68 Lucey, Corey              11 Livonia                  48.27  10 
 69 Moore, Nick               11 West Irondeq             48.79   9 
 70 Saysone, Allen            11 West Irondeq             48.83   7 
 71 Rodbourn, Aaron            9 Bath-Haverli             50.11  11 
 72 Buckley, Jonathan         12 Bath-Haverli             51.67  11 
 73 Krasz, Warren              9 West Irondeq             52.51   9 
 74 McCarthy, Nick            12 Bath-Haverli             52.87  11 
 75 Leach, Shaquan            11 School Of Th             53.68  11 
 76 Dickerson, Alex           12 Romulus                  54.99  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullen, Andrew            11 Brighton               1:29.45  
  2 Peters, Austin            10 McQuaid                1:29.84  
  3 Stiles, Trevor            11 Hornell                1:31.71  
  4 Sullivan, Michael         11 McQuaid                1:31.90  
  5 Muzdakis, Zack            11 West Irondeq           1:32.97  
  6 Cymerman, Troy            12 Pittsford Su           1:33.73  
  7 Roe, Chad                 12 Charlotte              1:33.75  
  8 Ding, Alex                12 Pittsford Su           1:33.82  
  9 Stuver, A.J.              11 McQuaid                1:34.06  
 10 Garvey, Evan              11 Webster Thom           1:34.11  
 11 Dengler, Luke             10 Fairport               1:34.67  
 12 Loce, Matt                11 Webster Thom           1:35.15  
 13 Lovelace, Randall         11 EAST                   1:35.15  
 14 Dyrland, Josh             10 West Irondeq           1:35.32  
 15 Koss, Nick                12 West Irondeq           1:36.36  
 16 Paige, Aaron              11 West Irondeq           1:37.02  
 17 Murray, Brendan           11 Bath-Haverli           1:37.23  
 18 Karpie, Will              12 Fairport               1:37.26  
 19 Fitzgerald, Ethan         12 Webster Schr           1:37.79  
 20 Sargeant, Seamus          10 Fairport               1:38.07  
 21 Muka, Elias               10 Ben Franklin           1:38.90  
 22 VanVleck, Matt            11 Pittsford Me           1:40.07  
 23 Rawleigh, DJ              11 Bath-Haverli           1:40.29  
 24 Williams, Earl            10 Charlotte              1:40.98  
 25 Garlock, Shane            11 Pittsford Me           1:42.51  
 26 Frazier, Justin            9 Charlotte              1:42.74  
 27 Baron, Samuel             12 Pittsford Me           1:43.70  
 28 Tumminelli, Romeo         11 Webster Thom           1:45.08  
 29 Bynoe, Philip             12 School Of Th           1:45.72  
 30 Miles, Billy              11 Honeoye                1:46.32  
 31 Cornier, Adonis           11 Ben Franklin           1:47.38  
 32 Salisbury, Cain           10 Bath-Haverli           1:47.88  
 33 Exeart, Stanley            9 Charlotte              1:48.76  
 34 Kamara, Momoh              8 School Of Th           1:50.44  
 35 Gamble, Dyquone           11 Charlotte              1:51.98  
 36 Kendrick, Tamere           9 Charlotte              1:52.02  
 37 Missall, Sam               9 Honeoye                1:52.99  
 38 Rowley, Jason             11 Fairport               1:54.37  
 39 Hakizimana, Innocent       9 Charlotte              1:56.42  
 40 Gordon, Jason             10 Charlotte              2:00.62  
 41 Gamble, Twonzaye          10 Charlotte              2:00.70  
 42 Lake, Maurice             10 Charlotte              2:03.76  
 43 Dodson, Warren            12 Charlotte              2:04.14  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesley, Jack              10 Pittsford Me          10:05.09  
  2 Rausher, Nick             12 McQuaid               10:06.17  
  3 Goldstein, Josh           10 Webster Thom          10:26.48  
  4 Scott, Jack               11 Fairport              10:29.99  
  5 White, James              10 Fairport              10:33.11  
  6 Penner, Andy              11 Fairport              10:33.23  
  7 Reed, Justin              11 Webster Schr          10:41.26  
  8 Wolf, Josh                11 Fairport              10:41.32  
  9 Meritt, Alex              12 Webster Schr          10:47.84  
 10 Razavi, Mike              11 Fairport              10:49.13  
 11 Hart - Predmore, Jake     11 McQuaid               10:54.73  
 12 Staveski, Adam            12 Fairport              11:09.35  
 13 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport              11:20.14  
 14 Barbaccia, Tommy          10 Pittsford Me          11:24.72  
 15 Eberth, Jake              11 Webster Schr          11:29.92  
 16 Brunette, David           12 Webster Thom          11:30.38  
 17 Shelton, Ben              10 West Irondeq          11:32.88  
 18 Lowry, Nick               12 Fairport              11:55.86  
 19 Telek, Sydney             11 Pittsford Me          12:40.93  
 20 Ruddy, Danny              11 West Irondeq          12:44.46  
    Draper, Tucker            10 Bath-Haverli          DNF  
   
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Sachar          12 EAST                      8.02   1 
  2 Morrow, Ronald            12 McQuaid                   8.16   1 
  3 Rogers, Amir              11 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.20   1 
  4 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su              8.45   1 
  5 Bailey, Frankie           12 John Marshal              8.74   1 
  6 Noble, Deaven             11 Webster Schr              9.01   2 
  7 Benitez, Juan             12 Webster Schr              9.11   1 
  8 Forgren, Brandon          11 Fairport                  9.44   1 
  9 Bretz, Robert             12 West Irondeq              9.48   2 
 10 Shackelford, Zach         10 West Irondeq              9.70   3 
 11 Buss, Jesse               12 Honeoye                  10.38   3 
 12 Dodson, Warren            12 Charlotte                10.72   2 
 13 Astigarraga, Christian    11 West Irondeq             10.75   2 
 14 Smith, Jalen              11 School Of Th             10.85   2 
 15 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq             11.03   3 
 16 Lake, Maurice             10 Charlotte                11.46   3 
 17 Turner, Donald            11 School Of Th             12.45   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Marshall  'A'                                  1:41.50   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:43.47   1 
  3 East Irondequoit  'A'                               1:43.61   1 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:46.52   1 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x1:47.33   1 
  6 Livonia  'A'                                        1:49.43   2 
  7 East Irondequoit  'B'                              x1:53.13   2 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:53.78   1 
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:56.13   1 
 10 Honeoye  'A'                                        1:58.50   2 
 11 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                x2:07.83   2 
 -- West Irondequoit  'B'                                    DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       3:52.63  
  2 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:56.66  
  3 McQuaid  'A'                                        3:58.13  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:02.43  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:07.54  
  6 West Irondequoit  'B'                              x4:09.50  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid  'A'                                        8:59.87  
  2 West Irondequoit  'A'                               9:03.95  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:26.91  
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       9:27.45  
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:28.52  
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:44.47  
  7 McQuaid  'B'                                       x9:53.74  
  8 Webster Schroeder  'B'                            x10:13.44  
  9 Webster Thomas  'B'                               x10:15.03  
 10 Honeoye  'A'                                       10:22.74  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conklin, Justin           10 Bath-Haverli           5-07.00  
  2 Crouse, Brant             11 Fairport               5-06.00  
  3 Thide, Jake                9 West Irondeq           5-04.00  
  3 Nechipurenko, Tymon       10 West Irondeq           5-04.00  
  5 Morgan, Luke              10 Hornell                5-02.00  
  6 Wheaton, Alex             12 Livonia                5-00.00  
  6 Graham, Ben               11 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 -- Freeman, Colton           11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spring, Eric              12 Pittsford Su          19-00.25  
  2 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su          18-10.00  
  3 Shih, Jimmy                9 Webster Schr          18-09.75  
  4 Lake, Shaquan             12 EAST                  18-07.75  
  5 thomas, josiah            11 John Marshal          18-04.75  
  6 Jackson, Louis            12 EAST                  18-04.25  
  7 Walker, Ronnell           11 East Irondeq          17-10.75  
  8 Robinson, Martel          11 John Marshal          17-10.50  
  9 Ortiz, Luis               12 Brighton              17-10.00  
 10 Forgren, Brandon          11 Fairport              17-08.75  
 11 Morgan, Luke              10 Hornell               17-05.75  
 12 Scott, Dylan              11 West Irondeq          17-04.25  
 13 Astigarraga, Christian    11 West Irondeq          16-11.50  
 14 Rivjus-Russ, Kennon       12 Ne/Nw Coll P          16-10.50  
 15 Stiles, Trevor            11 Hornell               16-08.50  
 16 Circelli, Kenny           12 Webster Schr          16-06.25  
 17 Mohamed, Mazin            11 East Irondeq          16-05.00  
 18 Crouse, Brant             11 Fairport              15-08.75  
 19 Morris, Junior            10 East Irondeq          15-07.75  
 20 Allen, Joshua              9 School Of Th          15-03.00  
 20 Ciniglia, Michael         10 Pittsford Me          15-03.00  
 22 Wang, Bryan               10 Pittsford Me          14-10.00  
 23 Perry, Joe                 9 Pittsford Me          14-04.50  
 24 Smith, Jalen              11 School Of Th          14-00.00  
 25 Baginsky, Shane           11 Honeoye               13-10.75  
 26 Vanderbroek, Jake          9 Honeoye               13-10.25  
 27 Thide, Jake                9 West Irondeq          11-09.25  
 -- Foster, Zach              12 Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Richardson, Alex          11 West Irondeq              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cribbin, Ryan             11 West Irondeq          48-10.75  
  2 Reid, Delano              11 East Irondeq          46-00.50  
  3 Shaver, Justin            12 Honeoye               45-01.25  
  4 Sampson, Zach             11 West Irondeq          39-10.00  
  5 Terry, Sean               12 Hornell               38-06.25  
  6 Kirchner, Robert          10 Webster Schr          37-06.25  
  7 Johnson, Dustin           11 Hornell               37-03.00  
  8 Cavalier, Brandon         11 Hornell               35-05.75  
  9 Deebs, Pat                11 Hornell               35-04.00  
 10 Thomas, Nick              11 Honeoye               34-11.25  
 11 Gonzalez, Marcos          12 Charlotte             33-06.50  
 12 Maurer, Joe               10 West Irondeq          33-02.25  
 13 Circelli, Kenny           12 Webster Schr          33-01.75  
 14 Shackelford, Zach         10 West Irondeq          32-10.00  
 15 McFadden, Artez           12 EAST                  32-08.25  
 16 Urso, Mario               12 Pittsford Su          32-05.00  
 17 Frank, Taylor             12 Pittsford Su          31-11.00  
 18 Cummings, Cordell         11 Ben Franklin          31-09.00  
 19 Ellingham, Ben            11 Pittsford Me          31-07.25  
 20 Rivera, Andre             12 EAST                  31-06.50  
 21 Yeomans, Cory             12 Webster Schr          31-00.75  
 22 Poueriet, Werlin          12 Webster Schr          30-09.50  
 23 Leach, Shaquan            11 School Of Th          29-08.50  
 24 Sullivan, Eli             11 Honeoye               29-05.25  
 25 Lucey, Corey              11 Livonia               28-03.00  
 25 Wilkins, Reid             12 Pittsford Me          28-03.00  
 27 Jackson-Dean, Justice     10 Charlotte             27-05.25  
 28 Pellittiere, Ethan        11 Honeoye               25-07.00  
 29 Maddox, Marcus            11 West Irondeq          25-04.00  
 30 Clark, Josue              10 Charlotte             24-06.50  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Connor, William         10 McQuaid                  41.83   1 
  2 Delaney, Conor            10 Webster Schr             42.32   2 
  3 Grieb, Jack               10 Webster Thom             42.54   4 
  4 Doucette, Laurence         9 Fairport                 42.55   1 
  5 Ayers, A.J.                9 Livonia                  43.75   3 
  6 Gambacorta, Trevor        11 Fairport                 43.94   2 
  7 Conteh, Abdul              9 EAST                     44.05   3 
  8 Palvino, Camden           10 McQuaid                  44.66   1 
  9 Celli, Ezra               10 Brighton                 45.38   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Joshua         10 EAST                     45.41   3 
 11 Schantz, Ben              11 McQuaid                  45.50   1 
 12 Duncan, Aaron             10 Webster Thom             45.56   4 
 13 Krause, Bobby              9 Livonia                  46.32   3 
 14 Veltre, Eric               9 McQuaid                  46.45   1 
 15 DaGama, Roger             11 Pittsford Su             46.56   3 
 16 Shaffer, Justin            9 Webster Schr             47.37   4 
 17 Joiner, Jacob             10 East Irondeq             47.56   3 
 18 Morono, Ryan               9 Pittsford Me             48.13   4 
 19 Richards, Kyle             9 East Irondeq             48.92   4 
 20 Sutton-Barton, Marvin     10 EAST                     49.11   4 
 21 Guo, Zhanwang              9 Webster Schr             50.34   5 
 22 Pink, Thomas               9 Fairport                 50.66   2 
 23 Naqul, Fawad              10 Pittsford Me             51.47   3 
 24 Higgins, Iain             10 McQuaid                  52.15   3 
 25 Richardson, Cody           9 Honeoye                  53.67   5 
 26 Hanrahan, John             9 Brighton                 55.41   4 
 27 Callahan, Spencer          9 McQuaid                  55.59   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Nick               12 Fairport               1:37.45  
  2 Holley-Grisham, James     11 EAST                   1:38.73  
  3 Hamilton, Andy            11 McQuaid                1:41.70  
  4 Monaco, Andrew            10 Fairport               1:41.75  
  5 Baetzhold, Rhys           10 Pittsford Su           1:42.20  
  6 Brien, Matt                9 McQuaid                1:42.31  
  7 Corbett, Will              9 Pittsford Su           1:43.22  
  8 Cupo, Matt                 9 Pittsford Su           1:43.28  
  9 Taccardi, Ethan           12 Pittsford Su           1:43.97  
 10 Zakhary, John              9 Brighton               1:45.51  
 11 Patel, Jai                10 Fairport               1:46.44  
 12 Lozy-Lester, Patrick      10 McQuaid                1:46.86  
 13 Locke, Chris               9 Pittsford Su           1:51.01  
 14 Terrana-Prince, Justin    10 Webster Schr           1:51.86  
 15 Faulkenberry, Aaron        9 Livonia                1:54.30  
 16 Gottstein, Tyler          10 Webster Thom           1:55.15  
 17 Ash, David                12 Webster Schr           1:57.26  
 18 Curran, Luke               9 McQuaid                2:03.81  
 19 Storm, Nicholas           10 Webster Schr           2:05.07  
 20 Yakowyna, Dylan            9 Webster Thom           2:08.11  
 21 Maldonado, Lorenzo         9 Webster Thom           2:10.93  
 22 Shaw, Ryan                10 Webster Thom           2:10.93  
 23 Lindke, Matt              10 Webster Thom           2:11.56  
 24 Richardson, Cody           9 Honeoye                2:12.88  
 25 Lackey, Phillip            9 Honeoye                2:16.61  
 26 Recino, Tyler              9 Webster Schr           2:19.35  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Clayton          9 Fairport              10:47.75  
  2 Swider, Brain             10 Fairport              10:59.01  
  3 Perez, Javy               10 McQuaid               11:00.49  
  4 Grouse, David             10 Fairport              11:21.14  
  5 Alvermann, Tommy           7 McQuaid               11:28.01  
  6 LiPari, Phillip           10 Webster Schr          11:45.07  
  7 Kuperberg, Jason          10 Pittsford Me          11:50.99  
  8 Montante, Dominic         11 Webster Thom          11:53.29  
  9 Killigrew, Kevin           9 Webster Schr          11:54.25  
 10 Hunt, Jake                10 Fairport              11:54.98  
 11 Faulkenberry, Aaron        9 Livonia               11:55.07  
 12 Fargo, Noah                9 Webster Schr          11:55.10  
 13 Brian, Buttaggi           10 Webster Schr          12:04.64  
 14 Paratore, Aaron            9 Webster Schr          12:22.96  
 15 Horan, Devin              10 Livonia               12:33.46  
 16 Tolley, John               9 Pittsford Me          13:30.75  
 17 Terrigino, Nick           10 Webster Schr          14:19.58  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paratore, Andrew          10 Fairport                  9.81  
  2 Mathews, Jared             9 Fairport                 10.16  
  3 Owen, Connor               9 Fairport                 10.75  
  4 Mills, Hunter              9 Livonia                  11.04  
  5 Sutton-Barton, Marvin     10 EAST                     11.24  
  6 Basset, Zach               9 Webster Schr             11.26  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East  'B'                                          x1:50.69  
  2 McQuaid  'A'                                        1:58.90  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x1:59.21  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                      x4:11.77  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Matt                10 McQuaid                5-06.00  
  2 Owen, Connor               9 Fairport               5-04.00  
  3 Mathews, Jared             9 Fairport               5-02.00  
  4 Paratore, Andrew          10 Fairport               5-00.00  
  4 Holley-Grisham, James     11 EAST                   5-00.00  
  6 Ayers, A.J.                9 Livonia                4-10.00  
  7 Wark, Alex                11 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
  7 Mangiamele, Will          10 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
  7 Turcott, Dylan            10 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
 -- Higgins, Iain             10 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Kohler, Nicholas           9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Palvino, Camden           10 McQuaid                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Matt                10 McQuaid               14-01.50  
  2 Grieb, Jack               10 Webster Thom          14-01.00  
  3 Mills, Hunter              9 Livonia               13-09.75  
  4 Frumusa, Rrobert          11 Webster Schr          13-03.25  
  5 Williams, Herbert         11 EAST                  13-02.50  
  6 Yaxis, Mark               10 Webster Thom          12-09.75  
  7 Celli, Ezra               10 Brighton              12-04.00  
  8 Rector, Jeff              11 Webster Schr          11-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northrup, Sebastian       12 Fairport              33-06.50  
  2 Clise, Ben                10 Romulus               31-07.75  
  3 Boester, Bradley          10 East Irondeq          28-05.75  
  4 Nenno, Vinnie             10 Webster Thom          27-06.75  
  5 Barnes, Deodrick          10 McQuaid               27-03.00  
  6 Mancuso, Cory             10 Webster Thom          26-07.50  
  7 Guerrero, Erik             9 McQuaid               26-02.75  
  8 Ortiz, Jose               11 East Irondeq          26-01.00  
  9 Reed, Rian                10 Webster Thom          26-00.25  
 10 Mockevicius, Kris         10 Webster Thom          24-00.25  
 11 Wagenhals, Andrew         11 Webster Schr          22-11.00  
 12 Murray, Eddie             10 Romulus               21-11.25  
 13 Veltre, Eric               9 McQuaid               21-08.75  
 14 Joiner, Jacob             10 East Irondeq          20-08.50  
 15 Holvey, Brian              9 Pittsford Su          20-01.25  
 16 Burnett, William          10 East Irondeq          20-00.50  
 17 Skrypta, Matt              9 Webster Schr          16-06.75  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaren, Atiba             8 McQuaid                  46.03  
  2 Parkinson, Ryan            7 Honeoye                  47.83  
  3 Peters, Mike               7 McQuaid                  47.99  
  4 Welch, Colton              7 Honeoye                  49.34  
  5 Margiotta, Allesandro      7 McQuaid                  50.69  
  6 Balcer, David              8 Romulus                  52.56  
  7 Corridi, Chris             7 Honeoye                  55.57  
  8 Wiant, Ben                 7 Romulus                1:02.41  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Danny             8 McQuaid                1:58.20  
  2 Balcer, David              8 Romulus                2:11.09  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye  'A'                                        2:19.43  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Peters, Mike               7 McQuaid                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Colton              7 Honeoye               12-10.25  
  2 Parkinson, Ryan            7 Honeoye               11-06.00  
  3 Lucey, Cody                7 Honeoye                9-07.00  
  4 Longbine, Max              8 Honeoye                9-01.25  
  5 Longbine, Jake             7 Honeoye                8-09.50  
 -- Corridi, Chris             7 Honeoye                   FOUL  
 -- Seeley, Cody               7 Honeoye                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiant, Ben                 7 Romulus               23-03.75  
  2 Sek, TJ                    7 Honeoye               18-00.25