Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/19/2011 06:17 PM
                            RWTL East - 12/17/2011                             
                                      HWS                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gleason, Julia            10 Canandaigua              45.54   2 
  2 Teglash, Alexandra         8 Penfield                 46.07   1 
  3 Gunnis, Gianna             8 Penfield                 46.47   1 
  4 Hughes, Kori              11 Midlakes                 46.48   2 
  5 Gunnis, India              9 Penfield                 47.08   1 
  6 VanHoesen, Valerie        12 Palmyra-Mace             47.12   2 
  7 Hutton, Shelby             8 Palmyra-Mace             47.66   3 
  8 Moynihan, Megan            9 Geneseo                  48.13   2 
  9 Pickard, Malecka          11 North Rose W             48.18   4 
 10 Kurmis, Amy               12 East Rochest             48.18   1 
 11 Ceciliano, Melissa        11 Canandaigua              48.48   3 
 12 Yavorek, Amanda           11 Canandaigua              48.77   4 
 13 Love, Bree                11 Victor                   48.98   4 
 14 Fenn, Megan               10 Victor                   49.01   3 
 15 Turner, Alex              11 Marcus Whitm             49.22   5 
 16 LeGrett, Rebecca          11 Victor                   49.34   4 
 17 Soto, Alyssia             10 Waterloo                 49.39   3 
 18 McGloon, Mercedes         10 Waterloo                 49.42   5 
 19 Hoppe, Natalie            10 Penfield                 49.43   1 
 20 Pietropaolo, Juliana      10 Canandaigua              49.69   5 
 21 Ahearn, Olivia            12 Victor                   49.94   8 
 22 Kuhlmann, Alicia          12 Wayland Coho             50.00   5 
 23 Lynch, Kelly               9 Geneseo                  50.22   6 
 24 O'Neil, Paige             11 Marcus Whitm             50.41   5 
 25 Mastrangelo, Ariana        9 Waterloo                 50.46   3 
 26 Waldron, Alyssa           12 Wayne                    50.54  10 
 27 Mohamed, Heaven           12 Red Creek                50.77   5 
 28 Osborne, Jordan           10 Waterloo                 50.85   5 
 29 Doherty, Kia              10 Marcus Whitm             51.01   7 
 30 Strong, Emily              9 Lyons                    51.06   2 
 31 Arnold, Danielle           9 Midlakes                 51.19   8 
 32 Rodger, Emily             11 Waterloo                 51.19   6 
 33 Soto, Karina               7 Waterloo                 51.39   6 
 34 Mazza, Elizabeth           9 Victor                   51.43   6 
 35 VanOrman, Kaitlyn         10 Victor                   51.58   7 
 36 Fox, Alexandra            12 Canandaigua              51.65   6 
 37 Osytek, Sophie            10 Waterloo                 51.94   7 
 38 Dressing, Allison          9 Waterloo                 52.20   9 
 39 Varva, Kendra             10 Waterloo                 52.45   8 
 40 Pietak, Emily              9 Penfield                 53.08   2 
 41 Gunnis, Tianna             8 Penfield                 53.35   1 
 42 Walters, Megan             9 Marcus Whitm             53.76  10 
 43 Romaine, Danielle         12 Midlakes                 53.78   5 
 44 Houck, Kiara               9 Victor                   53.87   7 
 45 McCall, Taylor             9 Williamson               53.89   7 
 46 Bredesen, Harmony         10 Marcus Whitm             53.90  10 
 47 Kruep, Brittany           10 Victor                   53.92  10 
 48 Bauer, Morgan             10 Red Creek                54.08   6 
 49 Stanley, Mikayla          10 Red Creek                54.46   7 
 50 Turan, Victoria           11 Marcus Whitm             54.50  11 
 51 Kisner, Kristen           12 Waterloo                 54.74   9 
 52 Curry, Crista             12 Palmyra-Mace             54.74   8 
 53 Sicker, Carly             10 East Rochest             55.14   7 
 54 Zimmerman, Grace          12 Victor                   55.54   9 
 55 Richey, Chelsea           12 Wayland Coho             55.84   9 
 56 Militello, Tylor          11 Victor                   55.93   9 
 57 Krenz, Jamy               12 Palmyra-Mace             55.97   9 
 58 Schottland, Joellen        9 Victor                   56.06   9 
 59 Gongora, Camila           12 Red Jacket               56.48  11 
 60 Santana, Mariah           11 Newark                   56.54   4 
 61 Miller, Mikala            11 Palmyra-Mace             56.61  10 
 62 VanNostrand, Meredith     12 Palmyra-Mace             56.66  10 
 63 Realee, Anna               9 Lyons                    57.35   6 
 64 Hartman, Morgan           11 Victor                   57.37  10 
 65 Smith, Catherine          11 North Rose W             57.48   8 
 66 Glasheen, Marleigh        10 Clyde-Savann             57.67   8 
 67 Ritz, Kaitlyn             10 Victor                   57.86  11 
 68 Zimmerman, Irene           9 Victor                   57.95  10 
 69 Swann, Ariel               9 Newark                   58.28   4 
 70 Eaton, Dana                9 Newark                   58.80   2 
 71 Norris, Jennifer          11 Lyons                    59.31   3 
 72 Olsson, Cassandra         12 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.33  11 
 73 Rogers, Kayjona            9 Penfield               1:00.67   3 
 74 Clements, Anna            11 Victor                 1:02.04  11 
 75 Pogoda, Chloe             10 Victor                 1:04.66  11 
 -- Vilarinho, Melinda        10 Wayne                       DQ   1 
 -- Eaton, Jena                9 Williamson                  DQ   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schnaufer, Ilana          11 Penfield               1:44.79  
  2 McCormick, Meghan         12 Canandaigua            1:46.17  
  3 McCormick, Kathleen       12 Canandaigua            1:46.21  
  4 D'Amore, Lauren           11 Canandaigua            1:46.24  
  5 Lewis, Courtney           10 Wayland Coho           1:46.80  
  6 D'Amore, Kendall          11 Canandaigua            1:46.82  
  7 Smith, Breonica           12 Wayland Coho           1:46.88  
  8 Yonker, Marisa            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:47.63  
  9 Coon, Sarah               12 Red Jacket             1:47.88  
 10 Moynihan, Megan            9 Geneseo                1:48.94  
 11 Corbett, Jamie            12 Canandaigua            1:50.17  
 12 Schildkraut, Melis        11 Penfield               1:50.21  
 13 McDonald, Faith            9 Red Creek              1:50.67  
 14 Bishop, Cassidy           11 Williamson             1:51.30  
 15 Rowles, Rachel            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.36  
 16 Thon, Jessi               12 Victor                 1:52.55  
 17 Hughes, Kori              11 Midlakes               1:53.18  
 18 Schwartz, Madelyn         10 Wayland Coho           1:54.40  
 19 Swarthout, Britney         9 Penfield               1:55.29  
 20 Sedita, Lauren            10 Penfield               1:55.96  
 21 Mazza, Lydia              11 Victor                 1:56.23  
 22 Alexander, Danielle       11 Palmyra-Mace           1:57.29  
 23 Hulme, Mackenzie           9 Canandaigua            1:57.58  
 24 Schaefer, Lauren          10 Canandaigua            1:57.69  
 25 Raes, Brenna              11 Marion                 1:57.74  
 26 Bristol, Ali              10 Red Creek              1:58.01  
 27 Higgins, Emily            12 Marion                 1:58.09  
 28 Bates, Lauren             10 Canandaigua            1:59.30  
 29 Olschewske, Devan         11 Canandaigua            1:59.71  
 30 Champlin, Rebekah         11 Marcus Whitm           1:59.93  
 31 Carfagno, Nicole          10 Victor                 2:00.13  
 32 Naeye, Tayler             12 Midlakes               2:00.21  
 33 Leo, Trista               10 Penfield               2:00.34  
 34 Tolbert, Rylie             9 Victor                 2:00.40  
 35 Bastian, Mikayla          11 Lyons                  2:00.52  
 36 Gardner, Samantha         11 North Rose W           2:00.64  
 37 Waldron, Alyssa           12 Wayne                  2:00.86  
 38 Fleckenstein, Eleni        9 Victor                 2:00.87  
 39 Runkle, Adeline            9 Wayne                  2:01.31  
 40 Reber, Sydney             10 Canandaigua            2:01.46  
 41 Quigley, Kristen          10 Canandaigua            2:01.90  
 42 Diver, Marsadez           10 Sodus                  2:03.44  
 43 Fagner, Amanda            10 Newark                 2:03.48  
 44 Stash, Amelia              9 Marcus Whitm           2:03.68  
 45 Foley, Alexa               9 Victor                 2:03.70  
 46 Doherty, Kia              10 Marcus Whitm           2:03.80  
 47 Liedmann, Mariah          10 Williamson             2:04.51  
 48 Rice, Madison             10 Canandaigua            2:04.83  
 49 Rose, Isabelle            12 Sodus                  2:06.05  
 50 Knapp, Emma                9 Marcus Whitm           2:06.16  
 51 Nagasawa, Dominique        9 Victor                 2:07.08  
 52 Filer, Haily               9 Victor                 2:07.73  
 53 Kramberg, Holly           11 Williamson             2:07.96  
 54 Arnold, Kellilyn           9 Marcus Whitm           2:08.61  
 55 Filer, Hunter             10 Victor                 2:09.62  
 56 Wersinger, Amanda          9 Newark                 2:10.92  
 57 Bortle, Rhiannon          11 Wayland Coho           2:12.20  
 58 Tolpa, Sydnee             12 Red Jacket             2:12.58  
 59 Waugh, Shannon             9 Waterloo               2:12.62  
 60 Geraci, Carolyn           12 Canandaigua            2:15.66  
 61 Dodge, Jamie              10 Williamson             2:15.89  
 62 Ricci, Sharon             12 East Rochest           2:17.26  
 63 Turan, Victoria           11 Marcus Whitm           2:17.31  
 64 Hall, Courtney            10 Lyons                  2:18.46  
 65 Parkinson, Brianna        10 Wayland Coho           2:20.52  
 66 Galabrith, Megan          10 Lyons                  2:20.89  
 67 Dudley, Reigan             7 Waterloo               2:20.96  
 68 Hill, Sarah                9 Marcus Whitm           2:23.77  
 69 Henry, Greer               9 Victor                 2:26.45  
 70 Sheley, Rebecca            9 Victor                 2:36.38  
 71 Russ, Ashlynne             9 Clyde-Savann           2:38.52  
 72 Maher, Kelly              10 Waterloo               2:40.79  
 73 Wright, Seyaria           10 Red Creek              2:59.73  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila           12 Penfield              10:18.55  
  2 McCormick, Meghan         12 Canandaigua           10:21.17  
  3 Lembo, Katie              10 Penfield              10:21.89  
  4 McCormick, Kathleen       12 Canandaigua           10:34.14  
  5 Doody, Shealyn             9 Red Jacket            11:09.46  
  6 Bishop, Cassidy           11 Williamson            11:09.84  
  7 Groshner, Hannah          12 Wayland Coho          11:14.44  
  8 Wade, Raylene             10 Red Creek             11:23.42  
  9 Heyer, Lindsay            11 Penfield              11:25.23  
 10 Manwaring, Rebecca        12 Waterloo              11:26.95  
 11 Button, Audrey             9 Marcus Whitm          11:27.05  
 12 Sedita, Megan              8 Penfield              11:34.11  
 13 Fahrenholz, Victoria       8 Penfield              11:34.16  
 14 Griffith, Leandra         12 Palmyra-Mace          11:47.93  
 15 Bartosiewicz, Blair       12 Penfield              11:49.53  
 16 VanGee, Samantha          11 Marion                11:52.79  
 17 Vilarinho, Melinda        10 Wayne                 11:53.13  
 18 Chiccino, Katelyn         11 Red Jacket            12:00.46  
 19 Acquilano, Carly          10 Victor                12:12.24  
 20 Hurlbut, Jordan            8 Palmyra-Mace          12:13.13  
 21 Wensel, Caroline          12 Wayland Coho          12:15.44  
 22 Bellinger, Megan          10 Victor                12:15.77  
 23 Del Plato, Marcella       10 Williamson            12:16.97  
 24 Donatello, Devon          12 Palmyra-Mace          12:21.74  
 25 Black, Marie              12 Palmyra-Mace          12:29.00  
 26 Kramberg, Heather         11 Williamson            12:29.02  
 27 Coombs, Melissa           12 Wayland Coho          12:43.71  
 28 Boy, Virginia             11 East Rochest          12:45.17  
 29 Overton, Alyssa            9 Waterloo              12:56.12  
 30 Sullivan, Annalyse        11 East Rochest          13:06.23  
 31 Bailey, Allison           10 Marcus Whitm          13:09.42  
 32 Santana, Liliana           9 Newark                13:18.67  
 33 Warczok, Winona            9 Victor                13:37.95  
 34 Rinehart, Kate            12 Palmyra-Mace          13:52.75  
 35 Martin, Michaela          10 Red Creek             14:00.78  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Eleonore           12 Red Creek                 8.98   1 
  2 Lyttle, Christine         11 Canandaigua               9.24   1 
  3 Turner, Samantha          12 Red Jacket                9.52   1 
  4 VanHoesen, Valerie        12 Palmyra-Mace              9.63   1 
  5 Wied, Sarah                9 Canandaigua               9.87   2 
  6 Siracuse, Jenna           10 Wayne                     9.93   1 
  7 Mills, Alicia             12 Red Jacket                9.95   2 
  8 Shellard, Sarah           11 Victor                   10.00   3 
  9 Carro, Samantha            9 Canandaigua              10.28   2 
 10 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland Coho             10.39   3 
 11 Sturtz, Mackenzie         11 Marion                   10.42   3 
 12 Austin, Carlie            11 Victor                   10.49   3 
 13 Williams, Hanna           10 Marion                   10.52   3 
 14 Bourcy, Abigail            9 Penfield                 10.53   1 
 15 Mohamed, Heaven           12 Red Creek                10.64   3 
 16 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland Coho             10.65   2 
 17 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield                 10.70   1 
 18 Klejment, Micalah         11 Williamson               10.86   2 
 19 Freese, Ali                9 Marcus Whitm             10.91   5 
 20 Hutton, Shelby             8 Palmyra-Mace             10.96   2 
 21 Burke, Kelsey              9 Wayland Coho             11.04   4 
 22 Gulino, Sarah             11 Sodus                    11.07   1 
 23 VanNostrand, Meredith     12 Palmyra-Mace             11.15   2 
 24 Lockley, Elizabeth        10 North Rose W             11.24   3 
 25 Jackson, Eboni             8 Penfield                 11.27   2 
 26 Megali, Nicole             9 Victor                   11.37   4 
 27 Beauchamp, Kelsey         10 East Rochest             11.54   4 
 28 Battley, Ashley           10 Waterloo                 11.63   4 
 29 Bailey, Allison           10 Marcus Whitm             12.13   5 
 30 Lightfoote, Janelle       11 Marcus Whitm             12.24   5 
 31 Holtboy, Kenya            10 Newark                   12.35   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       2:00.20   1 
  2 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               2:00.90   1 
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:01.61   1 
  4 Williamson  'A'                                     2:02.49   1 
  5 Victor  'A'                                         2:03.48   1 
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:05.03   1 
  7 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:07.89   1 
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:08.61   2 
  9 Wayne  'A'                                          2:12.85   2 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:14.36   2 
 11 Newark  'A'                                         2:17.70   1 
 12 Williamson  'B'                                    x2:18.35   3 
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:20.52   3 
 14 Waterloo  'B'                                      x2:21.02   3 
 15 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                              x2:22.00   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               4:30.66   1 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:47.15   1 
  3 Marion  'A'                                         4:50.18   1 
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:52.73   1 
  5 Victor  'A'                                         4:55.19   1 
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:58.53   1 
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:04.16   2 
  8 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                              x5:09.55   1 
  9 Penfield  'B'                                      x5:25.07   1 
 10 Midlakes  'A'                                       5:33.73   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:12.16  
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:03.22  
  3 Penfield  'B'                                     x11:13.27  
  4 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                              11:15.93  
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:17.59  
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                              x11:22.93  
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:29.49  
  8 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:31.56  
  9 Marion  'A'                                        11:35.44  
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                12:00.47  
 11 Williamson  'A'                                    12:05.83  
 12 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                             x12:32.71  
 13 East Rochester  'A'                                13:12.15  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Samantha           12 Wayland Coho           7-06.00  
  2 Gillmore, Kaitlyn         12 Canandaigua           J7-06.00  
  3 Howe, Laura               12 Penfield              J7-06.00  
  4 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    11 Wayne                  7-00.00  
  4 Luger, Molly              10 Penfield               7-00.00  
  6 Bowers, Andreanna         10 Wayland Coho           6-06.00  
  7 D'Amore, Kendall          11 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
  7 Whitney, Kaylyn           11 Marion                 6-00.00  
  7 Yavorek, Olivia           10 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
 -- Dudley, Reigan             7 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Dodge, Jamie              10 Williamson                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Eleonore           12 Red Creek             15-00.00  
  2 Morabito, Noelle          12 East Rochest          14-07.50  
  3 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland Coho          14-01.00  
  3 Siracuse, Jenna           10 Wayne                 14-01.00  
  5 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    11 Wayne                 14-00.50  
  6 Gleason, Julia            10 Canandaigua           13-11.00  
  7 Olson, Rachel             11 Canandaigua           13-06.00  
  8 Nudd, Alex                12 East Rochest          13-00.50  
  9 Sciandra, Kathryn         11 Palmyra-Mace          12-10.50  
 10 Jennings, Jayonna         11 Penfield              12-09.50  
 10 Austin, Carlie            11 Victor                12-09.50  
 12 Scott, Samantha           12 Wayland Coho          12-07.00  
 13 Burke, Kelsey              9 Wayland Coho          12-06.00  
 14 Ahearn, Olivia            12 Victor                12-05.00  
 15 Weeks, Sierra             12 Red Jacket            12-02.50  
 16 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda      9 East Rochest          12-02.25  
 17 Locke, Jessica            11 Canandaigua           12-02.00  
 18 Cushman, Olivia           12 Penfield              12-01.00  
 18 Wied, Sarah                9 Canandaigua           12-01.00  
 20 Barron, Nicole            12 Williamson            12-00.50  
 21 Dean, Bridgette           12 Red Jacket            12-00.00  
 22 Bastian, Mikayla          11 Lyons                 11-11.50  
 23 Wilkins, Elizabeth        11 Penfield              11-11.00  
 24 Hennessy, Quinn           11 Wayne                 11-09.50  
 25 Caccavale, Celeste        11 Penfield              11-09.25  
 26 Zimmerman, Grace          12 Victor                11-07.00  
 26 Bauer, Morgan             10 Red Creek             11-07.00  
 26 Brassie, Emma              9 Marcus Whitm          11-07.00  
 29 Williamson, Rachel        11 Wayne                 11-06.50  
 30 Williams, Hanna           10 Marion                11-04.25  
 31 Bartlett, Chelsea         11 Wayland Coho          11-01.50  
 32 Mullan, Kim                9 Red Creek             11-00.50  
 33 Schottland, Joellen        9 Victor                11-00.00  
 34 Hotchkiss, Megan          12 Red Jacket            10-11.50  
 35 Johnson, Natalie           9 Marcus Whitm          10-11.00  
 35 Holtboy, Kenya            10 Newark                10-11.00  
 35 Gulino, Sarah             11 Sodus                 10-11.00  
 38 O'Keefe, Rebecca          12 Penfield              10-08.50  
 39 Hunter, Aajah              9 Victor                10-07.00  
 40 Maker, Meghan              9 Wayland Coho          10-04.50  
 41 Miller, Olivia             9 Wayland Coho          10-04.00  
 42 Stanley, Mikayla          10 Red Creek              9-08.25  
 43 Clements, Anna            11 Victor                 9-03.50  
 44 Pascarella, Tiffany       10 Waterloo               6-11.00  
 -- Zimmerman, Irene           9 Victor                    FOUL  
 -- Zhang, Agnes              12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Williams, Taylor          10 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bush, Kendra              11 Newark                32-00.50  
  2 Nickles, Brittney         12 Clyde-Savann          31-00.00  
  3 Turner, Samantha          12 Red Jacket            30-07.50  
  4 Hoven, MacKenzie          11 Midlakes              29-11.50  
  5 Feely, Amanda             12 Wayland Coho          26-03.50  
  6 Miller, Mikala            11 Palmyra-Mace          26-01.00  
  7 Baker, Kourtney            9 Marion                24-07.00  
  8 Alden, Hayley              9 Victor                24-06.50  
  9 Cyr, Kendall              10 Canandaigua           24-03.00  
 10 Rosser, Chantell           9 Newark                24-02.00  
 11 Garner, Savannah          11 North Rose W          23-08.75  
 12 Gillens, Dana             10 Marion                23-07.25  
 13 Heid, Becky               12 Lyons                 23-03.50  
 14 Fields, Aliza             11 Red Creek             23-03.25  
 15 Jorgensen, Elsa           10 Waterloo              23-02.00  
 16 Cole, Meghan               9 Waterloo              23-01.00  
 17 Kuehnert, Amy             12 Red Jacket            22-09.75  
 18 Farrell, Taylor           10 Midlakes              22-04.25  
 19 Hunt, Erica               10 Lyons                 22-03.75  
 20 Clayson, Allison          11 Wayland Coho          22-01.00  
 21 Albrecht, Lexi             9 Lyons                 21-11.75  
 22 McGory, Beth              11 Lyons                 21-11.50  
 23 Steele, Maria             11 Canandaigua           21-11.00  
 24 Tansey, Brinna            10 Canandaigua           21-03.00  
 25 Bush, Karley              12 Newark                20-06.00  
 26 Olsson, Cassandra         12 Palmyra-Mace          20-02.00  
 27 Johnston, Amanda          12 Midlakes              19-10.75  
 28 Stigler, Brianna          11 Canandaigua           19-10.25  
 29 Reid, Keirsten            11 Victor                19-07.75  
 30 Stanley, Sarah             9 Victor                19-00.50  
 31 Goodman, Emilyn            9 Waterloo              18-00.50  
 32 Arliss, Courtney           9 Clyde-Savann          17-09.25  
 33 Bendzus, Autumn           12 Wayland Coho          17-09.00  
 34 Sick, Brianna             11 Wayland Coho          17-07.50  
 35 Bates, Jordan             10 Waterloo              17-04.50  
 36 Baker, Claire              9 Clyde-Savann          17-04.00  
 37 Cleason, Rachelle         12 Palmyra-Mace          17-02.75  
 38 Krenz, Jamy               12 Palmyra-Mace          16-10.50  
 39 Middlebrook, Sarah        11 Midlakes              16-09.25  
 40 Trank, Tomasina           10 Marcus Whitm          16-00.75  
 41 Slingerland, Sarah         9 Newark                15-00.75  
 42 Benton, Victoria          11 Wayland Coho          14-05.00  
 43 Stock, Chelsey             9 Waterloo              13-09.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champlin, Rebekah         11 Marcus Whitm           7:12.38  
  2 Tylock, Melissa            9 Penfield               7:52.86  
  3 Kem, Bailey               11 Victor                 8:00.11  
  4 Levan, Kasey              12 Marion                 8:05.70  
  5 Coombs, Melissa           12 Wayland Coho           8:06.20  
  6 Carpenter, Patti          10 Penfield               8:11.78  
  7 Harbol, Olivia             9 Palmyra-Mace           8:17.12  
  8 Doyle, Bridget            11 Penfield               8:42.08  
  9 Thomas, Capri             11 Penfield               8:43.74  
 10 Dean, Bridgette           12 Red Jacket             8:44.74  
 11 Abraham, Haley             9 Canandaigua            9:04.78  
 12 Hecht, Alyson             12 Wayne                  9:06.38  
 13 Keene, Libby              11 Wayland Coho           9:21.78  
 14 Whitney, Kaylyn           11 Marion                 9:25.23  
 15 Booth, Amanda              9 Wayland Coho           9:26.58  
 16 Roesch, Emily             11 East Rochest           9:26.69  
 17 Griffis, Sarah            10 Red Creek              9:34.67  
 18 Trank, Tomasina           10 Marcus Whitm           9:34.88  
 19 Finn, Emily               11 East Rochest           9:48.92  
 20 Forrester, Addie          10 Canandaigua            9:59.55  
 21 Byron, Karly              11 Williamson            10:46.51  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roden, Lindsay            11 Marion                   47.42   1 
  2 Higgins, Abby              8 Marion                   48.07   1 
  3 Chervonyak, Rachel        10 Penfield                 52.14   1 
  4 Crandall, Natalie          8 Wayne                    52.37   1 
  5 Anderson, Sabrina          8 East Rochest             52.88   1 
  6 Bartosiewicz, Brenna       7 Penfield                 53.04   1 
  7 Murray, Bridget            8 Penfield                 54.07   1 
  8 Weis, Kimmy               12 Marion                   54.89   3 
  9 McLean, Bethany            9 Wayne                    55.47   2 
 10 Dala, Jordyn               9 Palmyra-Mace             57.75   2 
 11 Donatello, Sammie          8 Palmyra-Mace             57.80   2 
 12 Haacke, Taylor-Ann        12 Wayne                    58.22   3 
 13 McElligott, Samantha       9 Wayne                  1:00.90   2 
 14 Mueller, Tyler             8 Palmyra-Mace           1:02.50   2 
 15 Cseplo, Samantha          10 Sodus                  1:03.43   3 
 16 Fabiano, Elizabeth        10 Penfield               1:03.79   2 
 17 Gostomski, Susan           9 Palmyra-Mace           1:04.31   3 
 18 Kern, Alexandra            9 Wayne                  1:05.21   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Munroe, Mackenna          10 Palmyra-Mace           2:02.36  
  2 Graham, Erin               8 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.14  
  3 Case, Aleece               8 Palmyra-Mace           2:05.13  
  4 Truelson, Tabitha          8 Penfield               2:06.10  
  5 Smith, Lilli               8 Palmyra-Mace           2:06.94  
  6 Kurmis, Jaime              8 East Rochest           2:07.75  
  7 Foster, Rachel             9 Canandaigua            2:08.58  
  8 McClusky, Claire          10 Penfield               2:09.06  
  9 Masters, Aubrey            8 Penfield               2:09.66  
 10 Kuberka, Kristen           9 Penfield               2:09.99  
 11 Turner, Hannah            10 East Rochest           2:11.00  
 12 Heffernan, Hannah         10 East Rochest           2:19.77  
 13 Van Pelt, Bethany          8 East Rochest           2:20.55  
 14 Gardner, Julia             9 Canandaigua            2:22.48  
 15 Slater, Mackenzie          8 Penfield               2:25.44  
 16 Bristol, Jennie           11 Marion                 2:26.24  
 17 Olson, Mandy               9 Penfield               2:30.15  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon, Courtney           11 Penfield                 11.61  
  2 Losey, Brittany           11 East Rochest             12.72  
  3 Wentz, Brina               9 Palmyra-Mace             12.95  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor  'B'                                        x2:14.28  
  2 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:22.16  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:42.45  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKay, Elizabeth          11 Marion                 6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Lilli               8 Palmyra-Mace          11-00.00  
  2 Donatello, Sammie          8 Palmyra-Mace          10-06.00  
  3 Case, Aleece               8 Palmyra-Mace          10-03.00  
  4 Graham, Erin               8 Palmyra-Mace           9-05.50  
  5 Mueller, Tyler             8 Palmyra-Mace           8-06.25  
  6 Cseplo, Samantha          10 Sodus                  7-05.25  
  6 Kelsey, Caty               9 Palmyra-Mace           7-05.25  
 -- Van Pelt, Bethany          8 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- McClusky, Claire          10 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levitsky, Becca           11 Marion                24-01.50  
  2 VanGee, Cheyanne           9 Marion                22-10.50  
  3 Gray, Sharon              10 Penfield              20-10.50  
  4 Suwyn, Keziah             11 Marion                19-05.00  
  5 Hinkle, Katherine         10 Canandaigua           17-09.00  
  6 Maier, Marissa            10 Palmyra-Mace          17-02.25  
  7 Weaver, Molly             11 Canandaigua           17-01.50  
  8 Kelsey, Caty               9 Palmyra-Mace          17-00.75  
  9 Dala, Jordyn               9 Palmyra-Mace          17-00.00  
 10 Gostomski, Susan           9 Palmyra-Mace          14-05.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braun, Rebecca            11 Penfield               9:21.22  
  2 Losey, Brittany           11 East Rochest           9:49.39  
  3 Finn, Aubrey               9 East Rochest          10:11.37  
  4 Bumpus, Holly             10 Palmyra-Mace          10:32.72  
  5 Munoz, Rosa                9 Sodus                 11:44.01  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barclay, Jackie            7 Sodus                    51.86   1 
  2 Cooper, Kelly              7 Red Creek                52.17   1 
  3 Karpp, McKenzie            7 Marion                   54.58   2 
  4 Mullen, Elyssa             8 Red Creek                55.38   2 
  5 Smith, Courtney            7 Red Creek                55.50   1 
  6 Schoomer, Raylyn           7 Sodus                    56.52   2 
  7 Caralla, Nichole           8 Newark                   56.63   2 
  8 Lewis, Olivia              8 Newark                   57.03   1 
  9 Swan, Kalista              7 Newark                   59.77   2 
 10 Gonyeau, Chyenne           8 Red Creek              1:00.88   1 
 11 Johnson, Emily             7 Newark                 1:01.14   2 
 12 Brown, Sarah               7 Red Creek              1:01.39   2 
 13 Hoyt, Leah                 8 Newark                 1:01.84   2 
 14 Osytek, Grace              7 Waterloo               1:04.13   1 
 15 Whitehead, Cacique         7 East Rochest           1:06.53   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodard, Marissa           8 Newark                 2:01.49  
  2 Storrier, Gladys           7 Red Creek              2:04.72  
  3 West, Morgan               8 Marion                 2:04.92  
  4 Stappenbeck, Makayla       8 Marion                 2:06.64  
  5 Blondell, Grace            8 Newark                 2:07.17  
  6 Spano, Kara                8 Waterloo               2:13.50  
  7 Giovannini-Dolan, Olivia   8 Waterloo               2:13.74  
  8 Rennie, Sarah              7 Waterloo               2:14.27  
  9 Prusinowski, Audrie        8 Marcus Whitm           2:16.44  
 10 Weaver, Chloe              7 Red Creek              2:18.56  
 11 Mullen, Elyssa             8 Red Creek              2:18.77  
 12 Prusinowski, Makayla       8 Marcus Whitm           2:20.88  
 13 White, Katie               7 Marion                 2:21.32  
 14 Brown, Sarah               7 Red Creek              2:48.18  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prusinowski, Audrie        8 Marcus Whitm             11.55  
  2 Caralla, Nichole           8 Newark                   11.88  
  3 Main, Brooke               8 Newark                   11.91  
  4 Johnson, Hali              8 Sodus                    12.04  
  5 Shear, Carly               7 Newark                   12.06  
  6 Hutteman, Amanda           7 Newark                   12.16  
  7 Reinhardt, Emily           7 Newark                   12.23  
  8 Schoomer, Raylyn           7 Sodus                    12.97  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark  'C'                                        x2:21.00  
  2 Newark  'D'                                        x2:27.16  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red Creek  'A'                                      5:18.54  
  2 Newark  'C'                                        x5:24.98  
  3 Newark  'D'                                        x5:40.83  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Audriana             8 Waterloo              11-11.50  
  2 Eshenour, Alberta          8 Waterloo              11-05.25  
  3 O'Connor, Keira            8 Waterloo              10-11.00  
  4 Barclay, Jackie            7 Sodus                 10-09.25  
  5 Goff, Stephanie            7 Waterloo              10-08.00  
  6 Cartwright, Mira           8 Waterloo              10-03.50  
  7 Johnson, Hali              8 Sodus                  9-07.50  
  8 Carter, Taylor             8 Waterloo               8-10.50  
  9 Schibley, Lairel             Waterloo               7-10.00  
 -- Sargeant, Sarah            7 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dibble, Maddy              8 Waterloo              27-05.00  
  2 Sheehe, Sydney             8 Newark                20-09.00  
  3 Karpp, McKenzie            7 Marion                17-07.75  
  4 Sargeant, Sarah            7 Waterloo              17-01.50  
  5 Trank, Brittany            7 Marcus Whitm          15-07.00  
  6 Gillens, Michaela          7 Marion                15-04.50  
  7 Marker, Kayla              7 Newark                10-08.00  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey, Seth              12 Palmyra-Mace             37.51   1 
  2 VanderBrook, Brandon      11 Marion                   37.59   2 
  3 Smith, Tyre               11 Lyons                    38.10   1 
  4 Engelsen, Cody            12 Marion                   38.66   1 
  5 Hemmingway, Jered         10 Victor                   38.83   1 
  6 Swarthout, Derek          10 Penfield                 39.21   1 
  7 Erb, M.J.                 12 Victor                   39.21   1 
  8 Scott, Zane               12 Victor                   39.37   2 
  9 Elia, John                11 Canandaigua              39.45   3 
 10 DeMay, Casey              11 Williamson               40.19   1 
 11 Terwilliger, Cory         12 Penfield                 40.34   1 
 12 Her, Steven               12 Canandaigua              40.54   3 
 13 Smathers, Mike            12 Victor                   40.90   4 
 14 Perry, Jon                12 Red Creek                41.02   3 
 15 Barton, Matt               9 Victor                   41.14   3 
 16 DiMariano III, Anthony    11 Midlakes                 41.38   3 
 17 Jodeit, Tyler             11 Waterloo                 41.42   3 
 18 Burke, Collin             11 Wayland Coho             41.52   2 
 19 Jones, Brondon            10 Red Creek                41.67   5 
 20 petrotta, ty              12 Wayne                    41.79   6 
 21 Ho, Randy                 10 Palmyra-Mace             41.88   3 
 22 Graham, George            10 Palmyra-Mace             41.89   4 
 23 Wilbur, Alec              11 Red Creek                42.11   5 
 24 Lindsay, Zack             10 Sodus                    42.28   7 
 25 Banker, David             12 Williamson               42.35   5 
 26 Wyand, Brandon            10 Victor                   42.60   6 
 27 Daniels, Jordan           12 Williamson               42.67   2 
 28 Schrader, Alex            10 Clyde-Savann             42.72   7 
 29 Grady, Kenny               9 Lyons                    42.75   2 
 30 Smith, Tyler              12 East Rochest             42.78   6 
 31 Marthaller, Noah          10 Canandaigua              42.82   6 
 32 Freier, Michael           12 Waterloo                 42.93   6 
 33 Shannon, Brain            10 Clyde-Savann             43.00   8 
 34 Tellstone, Matt            9 Victor                   43.36   8 
 35 Lasher, Kyle               9 Waterloo                 43.55   6 
 36 Johnson, Christian         9 Victor                   43.68  10 
 37 Hotchkiss, Jared          12 Midlakes                 43.76   7 
 38 Schaner, Kaleb            10 Victor                   43.85   7 
 39 Nagle, Josh                9 Palmyra-Mace             43.91   7 
 40 May, Matthew              10 Wayland Coho             44.04   6 
 41 Lind, Jack                 9 Victor                   44.21  12 
 42 Fischette, Jordan         10 Clyde-Savann             44.28   8 
 43 Martinez, Brandon         12 Williamson               44.37   5 
 44 Wise, Toby                10 Waterloo                 44.39   4 
 45 Tracy, Ryan               10 Newark                   44.50   5 
 46 Mayzak, Jeremy            11 Red Jacket               44.52  10 
 47 Avanzato, Benjamin        12 Midlakes                 44.86   7 
 48 Baker, Samuel              9 Canandaigua              45.22   5 
 49 Richardson, Stephen       12 Canandaigua              45.25   9 
 50 Houck, Konner             10 Victor                   45.30  10 
 51 Rice Porter, Roger        10 Waterloo                 45.52   7 
 52 Dobbins, Charlie           9 Lyons                    45.61   4 
 53 VanDePas, Alex            11 Penfield                 45.84   4 
 54 Middlebrook, McKenna       9 Midlakes                 45.86   9 
 55 Morris, Shawn             10 Lyons                    45.96   3 
 56 Zu, Ryan                  11 Penfield                 46.26   2 
 57 Wolfe, Tyler               9 Marcus Whitm             46.61  10 
 58 Groat, Ryan               10 Clyde-Savann             46.66  10 
 59 Farrell, Collin            8 Midlakes                 46.71   4 
 60 Baker, Christian          12 Williamson               46.76   7 
 61 DeJoy, Connor              9 Victor                   46.78  10 
 62 Rosario, Cabel            10 Clyde-Savann             47.04   8 
 63 Pickering, Cole           11 Victor                   47.17  10 
 63 Michael, Alward           10 Sodus                    47.17   9 
 65 Short, Michael            10 Wayland Coho             47.34  11 
 66 Ford, DJ                  12 Red Creek                47.64   9 
 67 Treby, Cameron            11 Red Creek                47.69  10 
 68 Gould, Brady              12 Wayland Coho             47.82  11 
 69 Liu, Matt                 10 Canandaigua              48.08   8 
 70 Boseck, Ben               12 Canandaigua              48.15   9 
 71 Camerillo, Emanuel        11 Red Creek                48.56  11 
 72 Mugnola, Robert            9 Canandaigua              49.16   9 
 73 Post, Jake                 9 Victor                   49.18  12 
 74 Paddock, Mitch            12 Clyde-Savann             49.25   9 
 75 Quintanilla, Walter       11 Palmyra-Mace             49.26  11 
 76 Dingy, Nathan              9 Midlakes                 49.36  12 
 77 Bills, Nicholas           11 Victor                   49.55  11 
 78 Houck, Kean                9 Victor                   50.21  11 
 79 Kehlenbeck, Shane         12 Red Jacket               51.74  11 
 80 Davenport, Drew           12 Midlakes                 52.00   5 
 81 Dwello, Chris             11 Victor                   52.09  12 
 82 Wersinger, Sam             9 Newark                   52.13   8 
 83 James, Louis               9 Wayland Coho             55.67  12 
 84 Wiggins, Collins           9 Newark                 1:07.56   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hassett, Jeremy           12 Newark                 1:26.88  
  2 Erb, M.J.                 12 Victor                 1:27.86  
  3 Engelsen, Cody            12 Marion                 1:28.83  
  4 Andrews, Zach             12 Penfield               1:28.88  
  5 Marquez, Rueben           12 Williamson             1:29.23  
  6 Nitche, Anthony           11 Victor                 1:30.46  
  7 Hayward, Connor           12 Victor                 1:31.92  
  8 VandeVelde, Steven        12 Palmyra-Mace           1:32.96  
  9 Iadanza, Dylan            12 Victor                 1:32.99  
 10 Olsen, Matt               11 Marcus Whitm           1:33.73  
 11 Kelly, Aaron              10 Wayland Coho           1:36.19  
 12 Kowaleski, Jeremy         11 Newark                 1:36.40  
 13 Mannix, Travis             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:36.52  
 14 Voss, Nick                11 Palmyra-Mace           1:36.55  
 15 Campbell, Neil            12 Williamson             1:36.66  
 16 Hall, Jason               10 Victor                 1:37.50  
 17 Kay, Harrison             12 Canandaigua            1:37.65  
 18 DeMay, Tyler              12 East Rochest           1:38.12  
 19 Klino, Corey              12 Palmyra-Mace           1:38.35  
 20 Jones, Jon                10 North Rose W           1:38.88  
 21 Hurley, Corey             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:38.92  
 22 DeSilva, Greg             11 Victor                 1:39.06  
 23 Northrup, Joseph           9 Waterloo               1:40.29  
 24 Daudelin, Ryan             9 East Rochest           1:40.74  
 25 Jones, Jacob              10 North Rose W           1:40.84  
 26 Bolger, Morgan            12 Victor                 1:41.39  
 27 Macano, Nick              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.51  
 28 Murphy, Colin             10 Newark                 1:42.05  
 29 Reinhardt, Joe            10 Victor                 1:42.54  
 30 Early, Ryan               10 North Rose W           1:43.04  
 31 Kidder, Casey             10 Victor                 1:43.14  
 32 Thorp, Josh               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:45.22  
 33 Burghdurf, Horace         10 Red Creek              1:45.31  
 34 Kunick, Brandon            9 Victor                 1:45.47  
 35 Secor, Hunter             10 Williamson             1:46.06  
 36 Krenz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace           1:48.23  
 37 Goers, Derrek              9 Clyde-Savann           1:48.50  
 38 Santiago, Noah            10 Marcus Whitm           1:49.57  
 39 Lindley, Nathaniel        10 Marcus Whitm           1:50.03  
 40 Morales, Eric             10 Clyde-Savann           1:50.56  
 41 Drake, Dakota             10 Red Creek              1:50.92  
 42 Harshfield, Monty          9 Red Jacket             1:51.47  
 43 Yatteau, Dylan             9 Newark                 1:51.89  
 44 Buisch, Kenny             12 Red Creek              1:52.00  
 45 Thompson, Brenden         10 Williamson             1:52.33  
 46 Seymour, Terry            11 Red Creek              1:52.55  
 47 Boseck, Ben               12 Canandaigua            1:52.94  
 48 Sackett, Will              9 Williamson             1:56.06  
 49 Lazarre, Markis            9 Clyde-Savann           1:56.31  
 50 Lindsay, Zack             10 Sodus                  1:57.17  
 51 Treby, Cameron            11 Red Creek              2:01.73  
 52 Kehlenbeck, Shane         12 Red Jacket             2:02.99  
 53 Geldorf, Gavin            12 Palmyra-Mace           2:03.68  
 54 Carrigan, Mitch           11 Clyde-Savann           2:06.51  
 55 Dingy, Nathan              9 Midlakes               2:07.07  
 56 James, Louis               9 Wayland Coho           2:07.81  
 57 Wersinger, Sam             9 Newark                 2:15.52  
 58 Lepel, Nick               10 Williamson             2:20.42  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steiger, Aidan            12 Victor                10:22.77  
  2 vancuyck, coty            11 Wayne                 10:24.56  
  3 Moran, Mitch              11 Penfield              10:24.98  
  4 Mertens, George           10 Victor                10:30.79  
  5 light, james              10 Wayne                 10:32.84  
  6 Selbig, Brandon           11 Wayland Coho          10:37.90  
  7 Martini, Cody             11 Palmyra-Mace          10:41.77  
  8 Beiswanger, Jon           12 Williamson            10:44.25  
  9 Kozlowski, Mike           10 Penfield              10:46.89  
 10 Champlin, Jacob           10 Marcus Whitm          10:49.59  
 11 Yost, Nathan              10 Victor                10:51.65  
 12 Lester, Jude              11 Palmyra-Mace          10:54.94  
 13 Tassone, Brendan          12 Penfield              10:59.02  
 14 Erickson, Jack            12 Victor                11:01.68  
 15 Mertens, Ben              12 Victor                11:10.22  
 16 Lannon, Tommy             11 Newark                11:20.21  
 17 Forman, Dylan             12 Williamson            11:22.92  
 18 Brophy, Matt              12 Penfield              11:25.39  
 19 Harbol, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace          11:31.08  
 20 Goebel, Mike              11 Victor                11:37.80  
 21 Curran, Max               10 Williamson            11:38.24  
 22 Bathgate, Dawson           8 East Rochest          11:47.94  
 23 Williamson, Jonathan      11 Red Jacket            11:51.86  
 24 Malone, Levi              10 Wayland Coho          11:52.51  
 25 Smith, Robert              9 Midlakes              11:57.27  
 26 Drake, Dakota             10 Red Creek             11:59.57  
 27 Devlin, Tristen            9 Lyons                 12:06.82  
 28 Williams, Tim              9 Victor                12:10.20  
 29 Pickard, Anthony          12 North Rose W          12:13.92  
 30 Tracy, Ryan               10 Newark                12:29.08  
 31 Youngs, Ian               11 Williamson            12:56.92  
 32 Buisch, Kenny             12 Red Creek             13:14.05  
 33 Rosell, David             10 Wayland Coho          13:14.29  
 34 Bloss, Tom                 9 Williamson            13:21.66  
 35 Moran, Gerard             10 Williamson            13:34.08  
 36 Cobb, Donald              11 Wayland Coho          13:36.20  
 37 Poole, Donovan            11 Midlakes              13:48.68  
 38 Bremer, Cory               9 Victor                13:50.28  
 -- Uttaro, Andrew            12 Canandaigua                DNF  
 -- Wood, Adam                10 Canandaigua                DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 morgan, mike              12 Wayne                     8.15   1 
  2 Felice, Nick              12 Clyde-Savann              8.16   1 
  3 Clark, Lionel             12 Williamson                8.79   1 
  4 Crandell, Alex            12 Penfield                  8.80   1 
  5 Minor, Alijhiah           11 Canandaigua               8.92   1 
  6 Klick, Zachary            11 Canandaigua               8.96   1 
  7 Banker, David             12 Williamson                9.15   2 
  8 Cheasman, Kyle            12 Red Jacket                9.50   2 
  9 Barton, Matt               9 Victor                    9.66   3 
 10 Maxwell, Ben              12 Victor                    9.67   3 
 11 Ho, Randy                 10 Palmyra-Mace              9.71   2 
 12 Fletcher, Kody            10 Marcus Whitm              9.90   3 
 13 Bloss, Michael            12 Williamson                9.93   2 
 14 Hartman, Billy            12 Palmyra-Mace             10.27   3 
 15 Wilbur, Alec              11 Red Creek                10.49   2 
 16 Wandersee, Tyler          11 Red Creek                10.53   2 
 17 Benson, Elliott           12 East Rochest             10.65   1 
 18 Estey, William            10 Penfield                 10.69   2 
 19 Wandersee, Nick           11 East Rochest             11.13   3 
 20 Johnson, Cole             11 Palmyra-Mace             12.46   3 
 21 James, Tyler              11 Canandaigua              12.51   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamson  'A'                                     1:41.25   1 
  2 Victor  'A'                                         1:41.65   1 
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:41.87   1 
  4 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:46.15   2 
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:48.71   1 
  6 Wayne  'A'                                          1:49.18   2 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:50.08   2 
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:50.30   1 
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       1:50.68   1 
 10 Victor  'B'                                        x1:51.89   2 
 11 Lyons  'A'                                          1:52.63   2 
 12 Canandaigua  'B'                                   x1:53.00   1 
 13 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               1:55.41   2 
 14 Wayne  'B'                                         x1:57.00   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:42.82   1 
  2 Victor  'A'                                         3:51.98   1 
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                 3:53.86   1 
  4 Williamson  'A'                                     3:57.51   1 
  5 Victor  'B'                                        x3:59.39   1 
  6 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               4:01.18   1 
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          4:03.07   1 
  8 Newark  'A'                                         4:04.04   2 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:05.89   2 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x4:10.53   2 
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:11.93   2 
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:20.35   2 
 13 Penfield  'B'                                      x4:25.66   1 
 14 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:45.41   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:44.99  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       9:01.79  
  3 Newark  'A'                                         9:43.31  
  4 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             9:57.09  
  5 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                              10:46.63  
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                10:46.80  
  7 Williamson  'B'                                   x10:50.67  
 -- Williamson  'A'                                          DQ  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua            5-11.00  
  2 Stohr, AJ                 12 Williamson             5-10.00  
  3 Maxwell, Ben              12 Victor                 5-06.00  
  4 Millus, Mike              11 Red Creek             J5-06.00  
  5 Hartman, Billy            12 Palmyra-Mace           5-04.00  
  5 Whittaker, Nolan          10 Red Jacket             5-04.00  
  7 Harding, Samuel           11 Canandaigua            5-02.00  
  7 Fletcher, Kody            10 Marcus Whitm           5-02.00  
  9 Ho, Brian                 12 Palmyra-Mace          J5-02.00  
 10 Brown, Nate                9 Waterloo              J5-02.00  
 11 Harshfield, Monty          9 Red Jacket             4-06.00  
 12 Michael, Alward           10 Sodus                 J4-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 morgan, mike              12 Wayne                 20-07.50  
  2 Felice, Nick              12 Clyde-Savann          19-03.50  
  3 Hemmingway, Jered         10 Victor                19-00.50  
  4 VanderWeide, Nick         12 Midlakes              18-04.00  
  5 Overacre, Brad            11 Lyons                 17-11.00  
  6 Ho, Brian                 12 Palmyra-Mace          17-07.25  
  7 Osterhout, Jarrett        12 Canandaigua           17-05.50  
  8 Romano, Todd              10 Clyde-Savann          17-04.00  
  9 Towner, Zach              12 Victor                17-03.00  
 10 VanderBrook, Brandon      11 Marion                16-11.00  
 11 Palmisano, Kevin           9 Canandaigua           16-09.25  
 12 Sewilo, Joey              12 Williamson            16-08.50  
 13 Nagle, Josh                9 Palmyra-Mace          16-02.50  
 14 Enderby, Ryan             12 Penfield              16-02.00  
 14 Schwartz, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm          16-02.00  
 16 Tomion, Ben               11 Marcus Whitm          15-10.00  
 17 Jones, Brondon            10 Red Creek             15-08.50  
 18 Saracino, Jacob           12 Midlakes              15-07.00  
 19 James, Tyler              11 Canandaigua           15-05.50  
 20 Schaner, Kaleb            10 Victor                15-03.00  
 21 Landschoot, Christopher   12 Midlakes              15-02.00  
 22 Dancause, Tyler           11 Marcus Whitm          15-01.50  
 23 Lind, Jack                 9 Victor                14-11.25  
 24 Foster, Matt              11 Waterloo              14-10.00  
 25 Houck, Konner             10 Victor                14-09.50  
 26 Brown, Nate                9 Waterloo              14-09.00  
 27 Hewitt, Kirk              12 East Rochest          14-08.00  
 27 Krenz, Ben                11 Palmyra-Mace          14-08.00  
 29 Hotchkiss, Jared          12 Midlakes              14-06.00  
 30 Castilleja, Dakota        10 East Rochest          14-05.50  
 31 Wandersee, Tyler          11 Red Creek             14-02.00  
 32 DeChick, Jake              9 Waterloo              12-05.00  
 33 Ford, DJ                  12 Red Creek             12-01.50  
 34 Devlin, Matt               9 Red Jacket            11-09.50  
 35 Macano, Nick              11 Palmyra-Mace          11-05.50  
 36 Johnson, Cole             11 Palmyra-Mace          11-02.50  
 -- Kingston, Jalen            9 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Wesley             11 North Rose W          44-11.50  
  2 Gillens, Ian              11 Marion                44-06.00  
  3 Noll, Zach                12 Victor                43-09.75  
  4 Jonza, Derek              12 Red Creek             43-02.50  
  5 Kofahl, Chad              12 Victor                39-08.00  
  6 Hale, Corey               11 Wayland Coho          38-04.50  
  7 Johnson, Matt             11 Victor                38-03.00  
  8 Bixby, Allyn              11 Clyde-Savann          37-09.00  
  9 Kukfa, David              10 Penfield              37-08.00  
 10 Mitchell, Trevor          12 Williamson            37-02.00  
 11 Mitchinson, Justin        10 Newark                37-00.00  
 11 Barrett, Christian        10 Williamson            37-00.00  
 13 Roberts, Jeremy           12 Canandaigua           36-06.00  
 14 LaFountain, Ryan          11 East Rochest          36-05.00  
 15 Verkey, Joe               10 Newark                35-00.50  
 16 Gharzouzi, Ed             12 Victor                34-09.75  
 17 Watson, Brody             12 Canandaigua           33-10.75  
 18 Smith, Tyler              12 East Rochest          33-07.00  
 19 Trammel, Colton           10 Victor                33-05.50  
 20 Baker, Ben                12 Midlakes              32-10.25  
 21 Coleman, Torrance         11 Red Jacket            32-06.50  
 22 Tansey, Gavin             12 Canandaigua           32-01.00  
 23 Harding, Samuel           11 Canandaigua           30-09.25  
 24 Smith, Nick               11 Williamson            30-08.50  
 25 Post, Jake                 9 Victor                30-08.25  
 26 Bishop, Jason             12 Waterloo              30-07.50  
 26 Plyter, Jake              12 Williamson            30-07.50  
 26 Nickles, Richard          11 Clyde-Savann          30-07.50  
 29 Ruckle, Lucas             11 Canandaigua           30-07.00  
 30 Johnson, Christian        9  Victor                30-04.00  
 31 Paddock, Mitch            12 Clyde-Savann          30-00.50  
 32 Zalewski, Alec             9 East Rochest          29-11.00  
 33 Ruckle, Ryan              12 Canandaigua           29-10.25  
 34 Tolpa, Ryan               10 Red Jacket            29-09.00  
 35 Love, Oliver              12 Canandaigua           29-03.50  
 36 Kawalski, Tyler           12 Penfield              28-11.00  
 37 Baker, Christian          12 Williamson            28-09.50  
 38 Record, Peter             11 Midlakes              28-03.75  
 39 Negley, Jackson           10 Canandaigua           28-02.50  
 39 Kaplan, Michael            9 Clyde-Savann          28-02.50  
 41 Barron, Gordon            10 Williamson            28-00.50  
 42 Janes, Dale               12 Red Creek             27-08.50  
 43 Tellstone, Matt            9 Victor                27-01.00  
 44 Vanderline, Jacob         10 Clyde-Savann          26-08.00  
 45 Rangel, Erik              12 Williamson            25-06.50  
 46 Davenport, Drew           12 Midlakes              25-04.75  
 47 Geldorf, Gavin            12 Palmyra-Mace          25-04.50  
 48 Rearick, Chance           10 Midlakes              25-00.50  
 49 Quintanilla, Walter       11 Palmyra-Mace          24-08.50  
 50 French, Josh              11 Red Jacket            23-05.00  
 51 Gage, Thomas               9 Waterloo              23-03.00  
 52 Woodhams, Paul            12 Red Jacket            22-03.00  
 53 Gantz, James               9 Waterloo              20-10.25  
 54 Sheridan, Zachary         10 Midlakes              18-10.25  
 55 Warner, Andrew            11 Lyons                 16-07.00  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pappin, Kyle              12 Wayne                    43.46   1 
  2 diaz, jose                10 Wayne                    44.22   2 
  3 Cymbal, Kyle              11 Wayne                    44.22   1 
  4 postlehwaite, elijah       9 Wayne                    44.98   1 
  5 marino, anthony           10 Wayne                    45.21   2 
  6 Hopkins, Brian            10 Palmyra-Mace             45.71   2 
  7 Argentoeri, Michael        9 Penfield                 45.82   1 
  8 Kirven, Rory              10 Penfield                 46.83   1 
  9 Patnode, Chris             9 Palmyra-Mace             47.39   2 
 10 Adler, Brandon             9 East Rochest             48.10   2 
 11 Klino, Justin              9 Palmyra-Mace             48.81   2 
 12 Onesengmani, Henry        10 Penfield                 48.99   1 
 13 Dorow, Ethan               8 East Rochest             51.98   2 
 14 smith, wesley              8 Wayne                    52.05   3 
 15 ciulla, ian                7 Wayne                    55.41   3 
 16 Argento, Jack              9 East Rochest             57.97   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steuerwald, Charles       10 Penfield               1:44.06  
  2 Myers, Tyler              12 Marion                 1:45.51  
  3 Novak, Jon                 9 Penfield               1:46.00  
  4 Hughson, Ricky             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.36  
  5 Schumacher, Danny          9 Penfield               2:01.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley, Hayden             9 Palmyra-Mace          13:30.23  
  2 frieda, tanner             8 Wayne                 13:33.05  
  3 Capron, Shaye             10 Palmyra-Mace          13:36.30  
  4 Lorah, Jacob               9 Marion                13:55.49  
  5 Fordham, Jaxon             9 Palmyra-Mace          13:58.29  
  6 McClure, Duncan            9 Marion                16:33.02  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koval, Ethan              12 Marion                    9.29  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                      x1:57.33  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stokes, Spencer           10 Penfield               5-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koval, Ethan              12 Marion                16-11.00  
  2 Drabik, Gavin             10 Penfield              14-01.00  
  3 Franciosa, Jonah           8 East Rochest          13-10.50  
  4 Amati, Enzo                8 East Rochest          13-10.00  
  5 Klino, Justin              9 Palmyra-Mace          12-03.00  
  6 Fordham, Jaxon             9 Palmyra-Mace          11-08.50  
 -- Cegelski, Theodore        10 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Sam             11 Marion                33-02.00  
  2 Ferreri, Joe              11 Marion                29-02.25  
  3 Patnode, Chris             9 Palmyra-Mace          25-06.50  
  4 Hopkins, Brian            10 Palmyra-Mace          25-04.00  
  5 Clark, Nick                9 Waterloo              12-05.00  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gallivan, Jesse            8 Newark                   46.96   1 
  2 Park, Alan                 7 Red Creek                47.77   1 
  3 Mack, Alex                 8 Newark                   48.37   1 
  4 Adler, Tyler               7 East Rochest             51.13   2 
  5 Statt, Nathan              8 Marion                   51.41   1 
  6 Sturtz, RJ                 8 Marion                   51.64   1 
  7 Corbett, Jalen             7 Waterloo                 51.72   1 
  8 Sullivan, Jacob            7 East Rochest             53.61   1 
  9 Troiano, Anthony           8 East Rochest             54.09   2 
 10 Brown, Gage                7 Newark                   54.86   2 
 11 O'Lena, Gunner             8 Newark                   55.03   1 
 12 Buechel, Jason             7 East Rochest           1:00.36   2 
 13 Meyer, Derrick             8 Waterloo               1:00.80   2 
 14 Samodurov, Nick            8 Red Jacket             1:09.81   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Ben              8 Red Jacket             1:50.38  
  2 Gibson, Will               8 Newark                 1:53.14  
  3 Jacob, Smith               7 Sodus                  1:53.44  
  4 VanKoevering, Zach         8 Newark                 1:53.67  
  5 Park, Alan                 7 Red Creek              1:54.49  
  6 Statt, Nathan              8 Marion                 1:59.67  
  7 Butler, Max                8 Waterloo               2:02.63  
  8 Schaertl, Walter           8 Red Jacket             2:06.87  
  9 Sawyer, Nathan             8 Red Jacket             2:09.11  
 10 Northup, Brandon           7 Waterloo               2:09.91  
 11 Sturtz, RJ                 8 Marion                 2:14.49  
 12 Kuehnert, David            7 Red Jacket             2:35.01  
 13 Samodurov, Nick            8 Red Jacket             3:04.80  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jovany            8 Newark                   10.87  
  2 Goulette, Noah             8 Newark                   11.55  
  3 Cavallaro, RJ              7 Newark                   11.69  
  4 Brey, Tristyn              7 Newark                   12.10  
  5 Reyome, Tyler              7 Newark                   13.75  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark  'C'                                        x2:02.58  
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:22.65  
  3 Newark  'D'                                        x2:24.90  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark  'C'                                        x4:37.95  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red Jacket  'B'                                   x11:55.29  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anglin, Devin              8 Newark                 5-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob, Smith               7 Sodus                 11-11.25  
  2 VanDuyne, Jair             7 Sodus                  7-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Riley            8 Newark                26-01.00  
  2 Patterson, Justin          8 Newark                25-00.00  
  3 Huling, Nolan              7 Waterloo              12-11.00