Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/24/2011 10:08 AM
                             RWTL ABC - 12/23/2011                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyttle, Christine            Canandaigua               9.07   1 
  2 VanHoesen, Valerie           Palmyra-Mace              9.56   1 
  3 Porter, Shaniqua             EAST                      9.93   1 
  4 Hauck, Maryanna              Brockport                10.11   1 
  5 Carro, Samantha              Canandaigua              10.18   1 
  6 Shevlin, Julie               Greece Arcad             10.26   2 
  7 Graham, Emily                Mercy                    10.39   1 
  8 Klejment, Micalah            Williamson               10.58   1 
  9 Jordan, Anquanette           Ben Franklin             10.90   2 
 10 Cedruly, Sarah               Mercy                    10.98   2 
 11 Bernardi, Breanna            Bishop Kearn             10.99   3 
 12 Fumich, Grace                Webster Schr             11.06   2 
 13 Daloia, Fiona                Webster Schr             11.12   2 
 14 Daunton, Gwyneth             West Irondeq             11.13   3 
 15 Morrow, Khamariya            West Irondeq             11.21   3 
 16 Oliver, Diamond              Churchville-             11.27   3 
 17 VanNostrand, Meredith        Palmyra-Mace             11.32   2 
 18 Axelrod, Rian                Pittsford Su             11.38   3 
 19 Bennett, Aleha               John Marshal             11.47   4 
 20 Roberts, Kimili              Aquinas                  11.48   2 
 21 Kendrick, Zoe                West Irondeq             11.72   4 
 22 Shelton-Ford, Sensorya       Edison Tech              11.96   4 
 23 Aponte, Alex'Andre'a         Greece Olymp             11.99   3 
 24 Friden, Elizabeth            Pittsford Me             12.04   3 
 25 Holtboy, Kenya               Newark                   12.14   4 
 26 Mettrick, Brittany           Mercy                    12.29   5 
 27 Higgins, Jessica             West Irondeq             12.43   5 
 28 Dick, Kendra                 Churchville-             13.43   4 
 29 Bretz, Kathleen              West Irondeq             17.84   5 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Shyquan               Edison Tech               8.05   1 
  2 Morrow, Ronald               McQuaid                   8.06   1 
  3 Williams, Sachar             EAST                      8.12   1 
  4 Junious, Jermaine            Greece Olymp              8.13   1 
  5 Contestabile, Justin         Hilton                    8.37   1 
  6 Rogers, Amir                 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.44   1 
  7 Ghent, Andrew                Greece Olymp              8.62   1 
  8 Lynch, James                 Pittsford Su              8.65   1 
  9 Harvey, Elijah               John Marshal              8.75   2 
 10 Clark, Lionel                Williamson                8.77   2 
 11 Caster, Jordan               Hilton                    8.87   2 
 12 Santiago, Andrew             Greece Olymp              9.05   2 
 13 Benitez, Juan                Webster Schr              9.07   2 
 14 Koester, Zach                Charlotte                 9.46   2 
 15 Ho, Randy                    Palmyra-Mace              9.83   2 
 16 Sadeghi, Kenny               Canandaigua              10.04   3 
 17 Leisenring, Nate             Greece Olymp             10.54   3 
 18 Pardner, Greg                Aquinas                  10.67   3 
 19 Dodson, Warren               Charlotte                10.69   3 
 20 Santana, Joel                Newark                   10.70   4 
 21 DeBoerdere, Tyler            Newark                   11.08   4 
 22 Bailey, Josh                 Greece Olymp             11.43   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanley, Demonica            Edison Tech               7.50   1 
  1 Long, Camaria                Aquinas                   7.50   1 
  3 Porter, Jocelyn              Ben Franklin              7.64   2 
  4 Burroughs, Catarra           Wilson Magne              7.64   1 
  5 Phillips, Allison            Palmyra-Mace              7.70   1 
  6 Trimaine, Margo              Pittsford Me              7.86   1 
  7 Holmes, Dayonna              Charlotte                 7.95   2 
  8 Brust, Haley                 Hilton                    7.98   2 
  9 Blair, Shaniece              Edison Tech               7.99   2 
 10 Sabers, Jenna                Aquinas                   8.02   3 
 11 Brooks, Fallon               Churchville-              8.03   4 
 12 Wied, Sarah                  Canandaigua               8.06   3 
 13 Frith, Ronika                West Irondeq              8.08   3 
 14 Thomas, Shannon              Edison Tech               8.12   3 
 15 Banghart, Victoria           Pittsford Me              8.14   1 
 16 Wilson, shaquenta            John Marshal              8.15   2 
 16 Ikpot, Emem                  Mercy                     8.15   2 
 18 Ginther, Alexis              Williamson                8.18   4 
 19 Dambra, Sarah                Aquinas                   8.22   3 
 20 Funk, Sarah                  Webster Schr              8.28   2 
 21 DeBona, Melissa              Churchville-              8.30   4 
 22 Mietus, Amanda               Mercy                     8.34   4 
 23 Miller, Jovanna              Newark                    8.37   5 
 24 Mugnola, Maddie              Canandaigua               8.53   4 
 25 Woodard, Amanda              Pittsford Me              8.61   1 
 26 Anglin, Ashleigh             Wilson Magne              8.65   3 
 27 Hargrove, Angelique          Charlotte                 8.70   4 
 28 Piwonski, Michelle           Greece Arcad              8.74   5 
 29 Brown, Tajhee                Newark                    9.14   4 
 30 Krenz, Jamy                  Palmyra-Mace              9.20   6 
 31 Smith, Najhe                 Greece Olymp              9.24   3 
 32 Bernardi, Marisa             Bishop Kearn              9.24   5 
 33 Kelsey, Caty                 Palmyra-Mace              9.45   6 
 34 Hicks, Emerald               West Irondeq              9.59   3 
 35 Wright, Laura                Brockport                 9.65   6 
 36 Dala, Jordyn                 Palmyra-Mace              9.90   5 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harley, Terrance             Greece Athen              6.66   1 
  2 Noble, Carnell               Greece Olymp              6.70   1 
  3 Bailey, Seth                 Palmyra-Mace              6.72   2 
  4 Oliver, Tre'von              EAST                      6.75   1 
  5 Hardgers, Craig              Greece Olymp              6.78   1 
  6 Jefferson, Ja'marie          Greece Olymp              6.84   1 
  7 Turney, Alonzo               Aquinas                   6.87   2 
  8 Roe, Chad                    Charlotte                 6.90   1 
  9 McGinnis, Aaron              Brockport                 6.92   2 
 10 Hines Jr., Glenn             EAST                      6.93   1 
 11 Garfield, Daekwan            Edison Tech               6.98   2 
 12 Saahir, Nile                 Edison Tech               7.07   2 
 13 Wright, Matt                 Williamson                7.07   3 
 14 Patton, Khaleef              Greece Olymp              7.09   2 
 15 Scott, Dylan                 West Irondeq              7.10   5 
 16 Williams, Earl               Charlotte                 7.12   1 
 17 Carroll, Brad                Holley                    7.13   3 
 18 Dillard, Darius              Edison Tech               7.16   3 
 19 Brown, Meshiko               Edison Tech               7.17   4 
 20 Knowles, Doug                Churchville-              7.21   3 
 21 McClendon, Darius            Greece Arcad              7.23   3 
 22 Drayton, Da'nel              West Irondeq              7.24   5 
 23 Anderson, Thomas             Edison Tech               7.27   2 
 24 Shackelford, Zach            West Irondeq              7.27   6 
 25 Leslie, Carl                 Greece Olymp              7.30   5 
 26 Manou, DJ                    Webster Schr              7.30   4 
 27 Osterhout, Jarrett           Canandaigua               7.31   5 
 28 Beauvais, Jeff               Hilton                    7.33   8 
 29 Robinson, Martel             John Marshal              7.33   4 
 30 Richards, Terrance           Aquinas                   7.34   4 
 31 Sarlo, Jared                 Hilton                    7.41   8 
 32 stevens, travon              John Marshal              7.43   4 
 33 Bishop, Aristede             Churchville-              7.45   6 
 34 Flagler, Justice             John Marshal              7.45   4 
 35 Robinson, Dequwann           Wilson Magne              7.47   6 
 36 Brown, Elijah                Bishop Kearn              7.49   7 
 37 Pusateri, Cosmo              Webster Schr              7.50   5 
 38 Merrill, Xavier              Ne/Nw Coll P              7.53   5 
 39 phpps, Tyler                 Wilson Magne              7.53   8 
 40 Usher, Adam                  Edison Tech               7.53   3 
 41 Richardson, Alex             West Irondeq              7.54   6 
 42 Frazier, Justin              Charlotte                 7.57   2 
 43 Romig, Mark                  Hilton                    7.61   9 
 44 Rice, Thomas                 Canandaigua               7.64   7 
 45 Jones, Malik                 Edison Tech               7.65   5 
 46 Nagle, Josh                  Palmyra-Mace              7.66   7 
 47 Grady, Kenny                 Lyons                     7.69   9 
 48 Rose, Jacyn                  Edison Tech               7.69   3 
 49 Minisce, Tyler               Greece Arcad              7.79   5 
 50 Ford, Matt                   Greece Arcad              7.82   6 
 51 Anderson, Justin             Greece Arcad              7.84  10 
 52 Patton, Daquane              Greece Olymp              7.86   6 
 53 Randall, Ellis               Greece Olymp              7.95   7 
 54 Baker, Samuel                Canandaigua               8.01   7 
 55 Marga, Alan                  Brockport                 8.03   8 
 56 Bruno, Frank                 Bishop Kearn              8.11   8 
 57 Sutton-Barton, Marvin        EAST                      8.22  10 
 58 Gelinas, Jon                 Canandaigua               8.22   9 
 59 Mugnola, Robert              Canandaigua               8.26   7 
 60 Schooping, Brian             Brockport                 8.42  10 
 61 Klino, Justin                Palmyra-Mace              8.62   9 
 62 Madigan, Kieran              Greece Arcad              8.63  10 
 63 Roundtree, Tyrone            Edison Tech               8.77   8 
 64 Krasz, Warren                West Irondeq              8.79   8 
 65 Spragins, Samuel             Brockport                 8.88  10 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carroll, Billie              Edison Tech              42.63   1 
  2 Mercado, Nyasia              Edison Tech              43.66   1 
  3 Powell, Mijoi                Mercy                    45.06   1 
  4 Brown, Asante                Hilton                   45.82   1 
  5 Matteson, Nicole             Greece Arcad             46.09   1 
  6 Corbett, Lauren              Pittsford Su             46.54   1 
  7 Wanberg, Johanna             Pittsford Su             46.69   2 
  8 Hutton, Shelby               Palmyra-Mace             47.41   2 
  9 Touchstone, Chelsea          Greece Athen             47.43   2 
 10 Eaton, Jena                  Williamson               47.47   3 
 11 Colon, Miranda               Churchville-             47.52   2 
 12 Kimber, Caroline             Pittsford Su             48.21   3 
 13 Allen, Hanah                 Wilson Magne             48.49   4 
 14 Bayer, Bridget               Pittsford Me             48.86   3 
 15 Wycallis, Emily              Pittsford Su             48.91   4 
 16 Bennett, Dezhare             West Irondeq             48.98   5 
 17 Tremaine, Megan              Pittsford Me             49.17   4 
 18 Clark, Brittany              Hilton                   49.47   4 
 19 Williams, Mahogony           Wilson Magne             49.56   6 
 20 Fragnoli, Jessica            Canandaigua              49.63   6 
 21 Traas, Cheyenne              Williamson               49.82   7 
 22 Grayson, Jiya                Wilson Magne             50.31   3 
 23 Burks, Kalea                 West Irondeq             50.33   6 
 24 Johnson, Riley               Greece Athen             50.39   4 
 25 McHenry, Taylor              Hilton                   50.58   6 
 26 Strong, Emily                Lyons                    50.74   5 
 27 Thompson, Tysia              Ben Franklin             50.76   3 
 28 Lott, Miley                  Mercy                    51.02   4 
 29 Wolters, Claire              Hilton                   51.03   6 
 30 Prescott, Leah               Pittsford Me             51.08   8 
 31 Marafioti, Macy              Canandaigua              51.12   7 
 32 Pollack, Casey               Greece Athen             51.45   7 
 33 Graham, Erin                 Webster Schr             51.57   5 
 34 Kanaley, Mackay              Mercy                    51.65   8 
 35 Howland, Clare               Mercy                    52.26   7 
 36 Sadwick, Katriel             Hilton                   52.80   8 
 37 Webb, Kennedi                Churchville-             52.92   8 
 38 Wilson, Shannon              Brockport                52.92   9 
 39 Lee, Jennifer                Pittsford Me             53.74   7 
 40 Huff, Carolyn                Mercy                    53.82   5 
 41 Moore, Julia                 Pittsford Me             53.92   6 
 42 McCall, Taylor               Williamson               56.09   8 
 43 Michelson, Mary              Mercy                    56.64   9 
 44 Realee, Anna                 Lyons                    57.49   9 
 45 Eaton, Dana                  Newark                   58.42  10 
 46 Montes, Tanisha              Ben Franklin             58.49   9 
 47 Swann, Ariel                 Newark                   58.85  10 
 48 Hann, Emily                  Mercy                    59.93   8 
 49 Torres, Faith                West Irondeq           1:01.65  10 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian                 Greece Athen             34.94   1 
  2 Hanna, Josh                  Aquinas                  37.05   2 
  3 Dillard, Mckenzie            Wilson Magne             37.46   1 
  4 Burroughs, Da'Quan           Wilson Magne             37.88   1 
  5 thomas, josiah               John Marshal             38.29   2 
  6 Smith, Tyre                  Lyons                    38.76   2 
  7 Elia, John                   Canandaigua              38.78   3 
  8 DeMay, Casey                 Williamson               39.04   4 
  9 Goolsby, Tyler               Charlotte                39.11   1 
 10 Hampton, John                Greece Athen             39.18   3 
 11 Ramos, Luis                  Wilson Magne             39.72   2 
 12 Fitzgerald, Ethan            Webster Schr             40.02   4 
 13 Porrata, Sean                Greece Athen             40.03   7 
 14 Whelehan, Sean               Aquinas                  40.12   4 
 15 Warren, Derrick              EAST                     40.26   5 
 16 Ramos, Jacinto               Wilson Magne             40.53   2 
 17 Joseph, Quinlan              Hilton                   40.71   4 
 18 Siebert, Gregory             Bishop Kearn             40.97   6 
 19 Love III, Tommy              Greece Athen             41.04   5 
 20 Santos, Julio                Greece Athen             41.14   4 
 21 Fuller, Rajia                Churchville-             41.17   6 
 22 Bretz, Robert                West Irondeq             41.20   3 
 23 Darling, Isaac               Aquinas                  41.29   9 
 24 Hearst, Byron                Greece Arcad             41.55   8 
 25 Grant, Robert                Aquinas                  41.65  10 
 26 Jean, Marx                   EAST                     41.69   7 
 27 Garofoli, Shawn              Williamson               41.84   7 
 28 Brown, Da'Quan               Greece Arcad             41.88   7 
 29 Graham, George               Palmyra-Mace             41.99   6 
 30 Fowler, Ryan                 Hilton                   42.06   5 
 31 Cuddeback, AJ                Hilton                   42.10   6 
 32 White, LaRon                 EAST                     42.23  11 
 33 Cowans, Richard              Edison Tech              42.24   5 
 33 Wedig, Dan                   Pittsford Me             42.24   8 
 35 Faber, Nick                  Greece Olymp             42.58   8 
 36 Nechipurenko, Tymon          West Irondeq             42.60   5 
 37 Licata, Anthony              Aquinas                  42.72   6 
 38 Rand, Connor                 Pittsford Me             43.15  10 
 39 Mangiamele, Will             Pittsford Su             43.22   7 
 40 Wiegand, Alex                Greece Athen             43.29   9 
 41 Pickard, Justin              Churchville-             43.31   8 
 42 Wang, Bryan                  Pittsford Me             43.37  11 
 43 Morris, Shawn                Lyons                    43.76  11 
 44 Thide, Jake                  West Irondeq             43.93   6 
 45 Jackson, Lamar               Bishop Kearn             43.95   7 
 46 Rodriguez, Joshua            EAST                     44.11  10 
 47 Dong, Mike                   Aquinas                  44.27  10 
 48 Krenz, Ben                   Palmyra-Mace             44.57  12 
 49 Johnson, Cole                Palmyra-Mace             44.90  11 
 50 Foley, Ian                   Brockport                45.22  10 
 51 Gamble, Twonzaye             Charlotte                45.30  11 
 52 Bradley, Beau                Pittsford Me             46.41  12 
 53 Tracy, Ryan                  Newark                   46.52   9 
 54 Jackson-Dean, Justice        Charlotte                46.65  12 
 55 Keight, Khiry                Wilson Magne             47.10   3 
 56 Buckler, Zach                Williamson               47.24  12 
 57 Moore, Nick                  West Irondeq             47.84  12 
 58 Cobb, Deshon                 Newark                   48.23  12 
 59 Saysone, Allen               West Irondeq             48.28  13 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Mackenzie              Pittsford Su           1:43.10  
  2 Pryslak, Maggie              Mercy                  1:45.29  
  3 Hernandez, Gabriella         Greece Athen           1:47.79  
  4 Bailey, Alaina               Webster Schr           1:53.36  
  5 Pieper, Lilly                Pittsford Me           1:53.48  
  6 Abel, Anne                   Aquinas                1:53.53  
  7 Stirpe, Samantha             Hilton                 1:55.44  
  8 Flynn, Mary                  Churchville-           1:56.58  
  9 Bates, Lauren                Canandaigua            1:57.18  
 10 Olschewske, Devan            Canandaigua            1:57.54  
 11 Johnson, Kelsey              Greece Athen           1:57.60  
 12 Quigley, Kristen             Canandaigua            1:57.63  
 13 Serling, Samantha            Pittsford Me           1:58.01  
 14 Reber, Sydney                Canandaigua            1:58.26  
 15 Sacks, Rachel                Pittsford Su           1:59.17  
 16 VanRoo, Shelby               Greece Arcad           2:02.49  
 17 Kramberg, Holly              Williamson             2:05.15  
 18 Liedmann, Mariah             Williamson             2:05.86  
 19 Pirnie, Sarah                Hilton                 2:07.74  
 20 Smith, Emily                 Brockport              2:10.08  
 21 Bumpus, Holly                Palmyra-Mace           2:10.38  
 22 Wersinger, Amanda            Newark                 2:13.21  
 23 Santana, Mariah              Newark                 2:15.09  
 24 Mulligan, Taylor             Brockport              2:16.13  
 25 Michalak, Kendra             Brockport              2:22.35  
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Nigel                Hilton                 1:26.35  
  2 Douglas, Tyre                Edison Tech            1:26.38  
  3 El-amin, Ismail              Wilson Magne           1:28.71  
  4 Tshibangu, Raphael           Greece Olymp           1:28.80  
  5 Drexler, Ben                 Aquinas                1:28.84  
  6 Wesley, Jack                 Pittsford Me           1:29.06  
  7 Cymerman, Troy               Pittsford Su           1:32.11  
  8 Coleman, Tyler               Hilton                 1:34.33  
  9 Sykora, Josh                 Brockport              1:34.35  
 10 Menguistab, Yosef            Wilson Magne           1:34.85  
 11 Tyson, Aquiol                Edison Tech            1:35.35  
 12 Eyerman, Michael             McQuaid                1:35.69  
 13 Holley-Grisham, James        EAST                   1:35.84  
 14 Ingraham, David              McQuaid                1:35.89  
 15 Williams, Raleigh            Ben Franklin           1:35.93  
 16 Lovelace, Randall            EAST                   1:36.37  
 17 Marsow, Chris                Hilton                 1:36.40  
 18 Campbell, Neil               Williamson             1:36.53  
 19 brown, william               Wilson Magne           1:36.89  
 20 Johnson, Brian               Pittsford Su           1:37.04  
 21 Delaney, Conor               Webster Schr           1:37.49  
 22 O'Donnell, Austin            Canandaigua            1:38.01  
 23 Muka, Elias                  Ben Franklin           1:38.18  
 24 Mohamed, Sam                 Greece Olymp           1:38.98  
 25 Kay, Harrison                Canandaigua            1:39.06  
 26 Thorp, Josh                  Palmyra-Mace           1:39.40  
 27 Martella-Tascik, Dane        Bishop Kearn           1:39.73  
 28 Hamilton, Andy               McQuaid                1:39.78  
 29 Schantz, Ben                 McQuaid                1:40.06  
 30 Sanisideo, Anthony           Wilson Magne           1:40.34  
 31 Exeart, Stanley              Charlotte              1:40.50  
 32 Murphy, Colin                Newark                 1:43.06  
 33 Mikols, Jack                 Churchville-           1:43.72  
 34 Secor, Hunter                Williamson             1:44.68  
 35 Streb, Mike                  Greece Olymp           1:46.66  
 36 El-Bejjani, Ziad             Wilson Magne           1:49.89  
 37 Stewart, Logan               Brockport              1:51.31  
 38 Cornier, Adonis              Ben Franklin           1:52.38  
 39 Thompson, Brenden            Williamson             1:53.49  
 40 Roby, Michael                Greece Olymp           1:53.82  
 41 Miller, Ryan                 Bishop Kearn           1:54.03  
 42 LeFlore, Keith               West Irondeq           2:01.97  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Autumn             Brockport              3:04.71  
  2 Tuttle, Georgia              West Irondeq           3:08.89  
  3 D'Amore, Lauren              Canandaigua            3:10.54  
  4 D'Amore, Kendall             Canandaigua            3:11.84  
  5 Swertfeger, Sarah            Greece Olymp           3:12.26  
  6 Yonker, Marisa               Palmyra-Mace           3:12.41  
  7 Bishop, Cassidy              Williamson             3:13.68  
  8 Caterisano, Rachel           Mercy                  3:14.37  
  9 Ryan, Kylie                  Pittsford Me           3:17.28  
 10 Coleman, Jenny               Hilton                 3:19.99  
 11 Rowles, Rachel               Palmyra-Mace           3:20.39  
 12 Roncone, Krista              Pittsford Me           3:20.89  
 13 Lafferty, Courtney           Greece Athen           3:22.33  
 14 Andrews, Jenn                Pittsford Su           3:22.70  
 15 Corbett, Jamie               Canandaigua            3:24.40  
 16 Ash, Alyssa                  Webster Schr           3:24.71  
 17 Griffith, Leandra            Palmyra-Mace           3:25.58  
 18 Powers, Marissa              Hilton                 3:26.75  
 19 Smith, Rachel                Pittsford Su           3:26.76  
 20 Mosher, Lauren               Aquinas                3:27.43  
 21 Urbanek, Morgan              Webster Schr           3:30.13  
 22 Donatello, Devon             Palmyra-Mace           3:31.27  
 23 Hulme, Mackenzie             Canandaigua            3:31.55  
 24 Visca, Andrea                Brockport              3:34.69  
 25 Arnold, Colleen              Hilton                 3:35.81  
 26 Cackett, Megan               Pittsford Me           3:36.10  
 27 Bronk, Sarah                 Mercy                  3:36.22  
 28 Jones, Sarah                 Hilton                 3:36.25  
 29 Hurlbut, Jordan              Palmyra-Mace           3:37.30  
 30 Kramberg, Heather            Williamson             3:38.59  
 31 Brown, Megan                 Churchville-           3:40.85  
 32 Munroe, Mackenna             Palmyra-Mace           3:40.91  
 33 Bruno, Jennie                Bishop Kearn           3:41.73  
 34 Sealy, Krista                Hilton                 3:42.49  
 35 Graham, Erin                 Palmyra-Mace           3:43.51  
 36 Gardner, Lauren              Canandaigua            3:45.70  
 37 Rinehart, Kate               Palmyra-Mace           3:47.83  
 38 Courtright, Valerie          Churchville-           3:53.65  
 39 Smith, Lilli                 Palmyra-Mace           3:53.75  
 40 Onorato, Francesca           Bishop Kearn           4:01.16  
 41 Case, Aleece                 Palmyra-Mace           4:02.21  
 42 Vickers-Gelo, Kailey         Greece Olymp           4:33.91  
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beiswanger, Jon              Williamson             2:43.07  
  2 Pirnie, Ross                 Hilton                 2:43.14  
  3 Mikols, Eric                 Churchville-           2:44.64  
  4 Smith, David                 Holley                 2:47.59  
  5 Dillard-Deas, Melvin         Charlotte              2:49.92  
  6 Mannix, Travis               Palmyra-Mace           2:51.63  
  7 Lauria, Mike                 Greece Athen           2:51.67  
  8 Reed, Justin                 Webster Schr           2:53.08  
  9 Ding, Alex                   Pittsford Su           2:53.41  
 10 VandeVelde, Steven           Palmyra-Mace           2:53.49  
 11 Greene, Nick                 Greece Arcad           2:53.58  
 12 Howe, Nate                   McQuaid                2:53.74  
 13 Hale, Zach                   Greece Athen           2:53.77  
 14 Harbol, Sam                  Palmyra-Mace           2:54.87  
 15 Martini, Cody                Palmyra-Mace           2:54.91  
 16 Freudenvoll, Dom             Greece Arcad           2:54.93  
 17 Voss, Nick                   Palmyra-Mace           2:55.04  
 18 Wegman, Corey                Aquinas                2:56.30  
 19 Lester, Jude                 Palmyra-Mace           2:58.03  
 20 Hurley, Corey                Palmyra-Mace           2:58.37  
 21 Baron, Samuel                Pittsford Me           2:58.55  
 22 Peerenboom, Cam              Hilton                 2:59.09  
 23 Hart - Predmore, Jake        McQuaid                2:59.40  
 24 Klino, Corey                 Palmyra-Mace           2:59.49  
 25 Eberth, Jake                 Webster Schr           2:59.53  
 26 Lawler, Wyatt                Aquinas                3:01.44  
 27 Alvermann, Tommy             McQuaid                3:02.84  
 28 O'Connor, William            McQuaid                3:02.99  
 29 Seyboth, Scott               Greece Olymp           3:03.13  
 30 Ring, Tanis                  Greece Olymp           3:03.20  
 31 Brien, Matt                  McQuaid                3:04.60  
 32 Taccardi, Ethan              Pittsford Su           3:10.19  
 33 Telek, Sydney                Pittsford Me           3:11.12  
 34 Hughson, Ricky               Palmyra-Mace           3:11.31  
 35 Siebert, Nicholas            Bishop Kearn           3:11.71  
 36 Shelton, Ben                 West Irondeq           3:12.50  
 37 Martinez, Brandon            Williamson             3:13.61  
 38 Ruddy, Danny                 West Irondeq           3:15.13  
 39 Koss, Matt                   West Irondeq           3:16.09  
 40 Gamble, Dyquone              Charlotte              3:19.92  
 41 Kuperberg, Jason             Pittsford Me           3:20.83  
 42 Devlin, Tristen              Lyons                  3:21.98  
 43 Capron, Shaye                Palmyra-Mace           3:24.90  
 44 Ashley, Hayden               Palmyra-Mace           3:26.63  
 45 Clayton, Tyler               Hilton                 3:29.95  
 46 Kendrick, Tamere             Charlotte              3:32.40  
 47 Williams, Tyvearl            Charlotte              3:33.23  
 48 Hakizimana, Innocent         Charlotte              3:40.46  
 49 wersinger, sam               Newark                 4:07.46  
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Karli               Churchville-           5:01.93  
  2 Palermo, Valerie             Webster Schr           5:02.24  
  3 Grisdale, Victoria           Hilton                 5:14.28  
  4 Bubie, Nicole                Greece Odyss           5:14.73  
  5 DioGuardi, Meghan            Alfred-Almon           5:15.17  
  6 Camillaci, Zoe               Hilton                 5:17.26  
  7 Palmeri, Amanda              Hilton                 5:20.50  
  8 Swetman, Brenna              Pittsford Me           5:21.48  
  9 Zeccola, Amanda              Pittsford Me           5:25.55  
 10 Mulroy, Jessica              Pittsford Su           5:25.91  
 11 Strassburg, Leah             Mercy                  5:28.58  
 12 Edwards, Katie               Webster Schr           5:29.29  
 13 Ward, Brittany               Greece Athen           5:32.96  
 14 Ballet, Isabelle             Pittsford Me           5:35.62  
 15 Handley, Janelle             Greece Athen           5:38.76  
 16 Lozy-Lester, Sara            Mercy                  5:41.19  
 17 Fitzgerald, Natalie          Webster Schr           5:42.39  
 18 Wiseman, Julia               Webster Schr           5:42.48  
 19 Ludington, Claire            Webster Schr           5:42.82  
 20 Leisner, Claire              Mercy                  5:46.39  
 21 Ruhland, Genevieve           Churchville-           5:46.92  
 22 Gruver, Faith                Greece Athen           5:48.12  
 23 Huff, Laura                  Mercy                  5:57.32  
 24 Dildine, Megan               Williamson             6:04.57  
 25 Bianchi, Kate                Mercy                  6:09.20  
 26 Reibson, Jobi                Mercy                  6:12.11  
 27 Lezette, Victoria            Greece Arcad           6:23.06  
 28 Smyth, Murphy                Aquinas                6:27.65  
 29 Dodge, Jamie                 Williamson             6:44.44  
 30 Santana, Liliana             Newark                 6:45.05  
 31 Hall, Courtney               Lyons                  6:45.60  
 32 Galabrith, Megan             Lyons                  7:00.26  
 33 Bushey, Sarah                Bishop Kearn           7:46.64  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pease, Keith                 Greece Athen           4:36.58  
  2 Hassett, Jeremy              Newark                 4:38.83  
  3 Kassu, Mintesinot            Greece Athen           4:39.85  
  4 Rausher, Nick                McQuaid                4:40.09  
  5 Sullivan, Michael            McQuaid                4:40.55  
  6 Northrup, Brian              Greece Arcad           4:44.99  
  7 Muzdakis, Zack               West Irondeq           4:49.32  
  8 Dyrland, Josh                West Irondeq           4:49.85  
  9 Stuver, A.J.                 McQuaid                4:50.70  
 10 Borek, Jon                   Perry                  4:51.91  
 11 Roth, Corey                  Hilton                 4:53.06  
 12 Koss, Nick                   West Irondeq           4:57.01  
 13 Buri, Josh                   Hilton                 4:57.79  
 14 VanVleck, Matt               Pittsford Me           5:00.79  
 15 Meritt, Alex                 Webster Schr           5:01.73  
 16 Paige, Aaron                 West Irondeq           5:02.47  
 17 Lannon, Tommy                Newark                 5:09.79  
 18 Perez, Javy                  McQuaid                5:13.77  
 19 Killigrew, Kevin             Webster Schr           5:14.12  
 20 Heimberger, Casey            Churchville-           5:14.87  
 21 Whitmarsh, Ryan              Hilton                 5:14.89  
 22 Forman, Dylan                Williamson             5:15.35  
 23 Schill, Quinton              Greece Arcad           5:15.81  
 24 Memelo, Owen                 Churchville-           5:18.60  
 25 Demme, Anthony               Pittsford Me           5:22.87  
 26 Gibbs, Marcus                Hilton                 5:25.05  
 27 Sanders, Luke                Greece Arcad           5:26.27  
 28 Marchand, Quinton            Bishop Kearn           5:26.57  
 29 Peters, Austin               McQuaid                5:29.17  
 30 Swertferger, Elijah          Greece Olymp           5:30.65  
 31 Uttaro, Andrew               Canandaigua            5:44.58  
 32 Youngs, Ian                  Williamson             5:47.23  
 33 Giamberdino, Joe             Greece Arcad           5:50.82  
 34 Moran, Gerard                Williamson             5:51.60  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Natalie               Pittsford Me           5-03.00  
  2 Leach, Hannah                Brockport              4-08.00  
  2 Ryan, Colleen                Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
  4 Heath, Joanna                West Irondeq           4-06.00  
  4 Tremblay, Beverly            Brockport              4-06.00  
  6 Farina, Victoria             Hilton                 4-02.00  
  6 Yare, Mary                   Aquinas                4-02.00  
  8 Kunigan, Mary                Hilton                 4-00.00  
  8 Holmsten, Phoebe             Mercy                  4-00.00  
  8 Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                  4-00.00  
  8 Rutherford, Chrissy          Hilton                 4-00.00  
 -- Swartout, Mackenzie          Mercy                       NH  
 -- Noll, Ali                    Aquinas                     NH  
 
Event 14  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harding, Samuel              Canandaigua           12-08.00  
  2 Noble, Deaven                Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  2 de Graad, Jack               Hilton                11-06.00  
  4 Hernandez, Eric              Greece Olymp           8-06.00  
  5 Fillion, Chris               Hilton                 7-09.00  
  6 Hart, Daniel                 Bishop Kearn           7-00.00  
 -- Lepel, Nick                  Williamson                  NH  
 -- Lindsay, Matt                Williamson                  NH  
 -- Curran, Zach                 Williamson                  NH  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                   Hilton                43-02.75  
  2 Minor, Alijhiah              Canandaigua           42-08.25  
  3 Shih, Jimmy                  Webster Schr          42-06.25  
  4 Cathey, Kaishaun             Edison Tech           40-09.25  
  5 Adams, Asa                   Edison Tech           40-09.00  
  6 Stohr, AJ                    Williamson            40-01.25  
  7 Spring, Eric                 Pittsford Su          39-09.50  
  8 Byrne, Taylor                Aquinas               39-04.75  
  9 Reaves, Stephen              Charlotte             39-03.00  
 10 Bloss, Michael               Williamson            37-08.00  
 11 Polland, Da'Shawn            Greece Arcad          36-06.00  
 12 Infantino, Adam              Webster Schr          36-03.25  
 13 Graham, Ben                  Webster Schr          36-03.00  
 14 Freeman, Colton              Webster Schr          35-03.25  
 15 Palmisano, Kevin             Canandaigua           34-01.00  
 16 James, Tyler                 Canandaigua           34-00.50  
 17 Buskey, David                Greece Arcad          33-10.00  
 17 Cassata, Nathan              Hilton                33-10.00  
 17 Ciniglia, Michael            Pittsford Me          33-10.00  
 20 Herendeen, Mitchell          Canandaigua           33-01.75  
 21 Palamar, Brian               Bishop Kearn          32-02.00  
 22 Macano, Nick                 Palmyra-Mace          32-00.00  
 -- Marinas, Lance               Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Ho, Brian                    Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Event 16  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kober, Alex                  Webster Schr          34-08.00  
  2 Garno, Ellie                 Hilton                32-10.25  
  3 Irwin, Kathleen              Webster Schr          31-07.75  
  4 Locke, Jessica               Canandaigua           31-03.75  
  5 Burkhard, Mariah             Churchville-          30-05.25  
  6 Maggio, Emma                 Mercy                 29-07.50  
  7 Jumper, Tiysha               Greece Olymp          28-11.50  
  8 Finnerty, Claire             Greece Arcad          28-00.00  
  9 O'Connor, Beatrice           Mercy                 27-11.75  
 10 Drexler, Becky               Aquinas               27-10.75  
 11 Breedlove, Antoinette        Mercy                 27-10.00  
 12 Colmerauer, Jessica          Canandaigua           27-10.00  
 13 O'Neill, Katie               Churchville-          25-10.50  
 14 Hill, Megan                  Pittsford Me          25-10.25  
 15 Rowan, Sydney                Mercy                 25-02.50  
 16 Belmont, Stephany            West Irondeq          24-10.00  
 -- Foster, Rachel               Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Kierra               Mercy                 32-01.00  
  2 Bush, Kendra                 Newark                30-06.00  
  2 Sime, Abigail                Brockport             30-06.00  
  4 Rickman, Heather             Brockport             30-04.00  
  5 McKrell, Katherine           Webster Schr          29-11.00  
  6 Wexler, Hunter               Brockport             29-03.00  
  7 LaCelle, Melissa             Churchville-          29-01.00  
  8 Piacentini, Sarah            Webster Schr          28-09.00  
  9 McMillian, Jennifer          Greece Olymp          28-03.00  
 10 Kramberg, Kelsey             Webster Schr          27-03.00  
 11 Burns, Michaela              Hilton                27-00.00  
 12 Smith, Megan                 Brockport             26-10.00  
 13 Ren, Tin Tin                 Pittsford Me          26-02.25  
 14 Miller, Mikala               Palmyra-Mace          26-01.00  
 15 Santiago, Ana                EAST                  25-11.00  
 16 Vorobets, Ivanna             Webster Schr          25-09.00  
 17 Bradway, Maddie              Pittsford Me          25-07.00  
 18 Henderson, Allyson           Charlotte             25-04.00  
 19 Gladstone, Katrina           Mercy                 24-07.00  
 20 Smith, Najha                 Greece Olymp          24-03.00  
 21 Broutman, Hope               Brockport             23-09.25  
 22 Donadelle, Aliyah            Mercy                 23-05.25  
 23 Lee, Sarah                   Pittsford Me          23-05.00  
 24 Mummery, Alexa               West Irondeq          23-04.25  
 25 Rosser, Chantell             Newark                23-03.50  
 26 Fox, Alexandra               Canandaigua           23-03.00  
 26 Falkner, Amanda              Greece Arcad          23-03.00  
 28 Hoyt, Erin                   Hilton                22-05.50  
 29 Farrell, Victoria            Hilton                22-00.00  
 30 Rivera, Alia                 Greece Olymp          21-11.75  
 31 Slossar, Samantha            Brockport             21-11.00  
 31 Bourret, Victoria            Hilton                21-11.00  
 33 Taylor, Michelle             Webster Schr          21-10.50  
 34 Carter, Allajae              Charlotte             21-05.00  
 35 Kasambayi, Deb               Greece Olymp          21-03.75  
 36 Hunt, Erica                  Lyons                 21-03.00  
 37 Boula, Stephanie             Hilton                21-02.00  
 38 Albrecht, Lexi               Lyons                 21-01.50  
 39 Spragins, Ruth               Brockport             21-00.00  
 39 Bourret, Tina                Hilton                21-00.00  
 41 Zimbrich, Danielle           Hilton                20-07.50  
 41 Wolters, Sadie               Hilton                20-07.50  
 43 Bush, Karley                 Newark                20-07.25  
 44 Mason, Shannon               Hilton                20-04.00  
 45 Taylor, Patricia             Charlotte             19-10.50  
 46 Olsson, Cassandra            Palmyra-Mace          19-10.00  
 47 Stigler, Brianna             Canandaigua           19-04.25  
 48 Seifert, Frances             Hilton                19-01.50  
 49 Chaplain, Samantha           Brockport             17-08.50  
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cribbin, Ryan                West Irondeq          48-10.75  
  2 Podgers, Kyle                Hilton                44-09.75  
  3 Rayford, Eric                Greece Olymp          43-10.25  
  4 Bannister, David             Brockport             40-02.50  
  5 Gloff, Jeff                  Brockport             40-00.25  
  6 Hanna, Matt                  Greece Olymp          39-04.50  
  7 Zielinski, David             Hilton                39-04.25  
  8 Donalds, Frank               Ne/Nw Coll P          38-01.00  
  9 Sampson, Zach                West Irondeq          37-10.00  
 10 Reaves, Denzell              Edison Tech           37-09.50  
 11 Kirchner, Robert             Webster Schr          37-02.75  
 12 Mitchinson, Justin           Newark                36-09.00  
 13 Verkey, Joe                  Newark                36-05.25  
 14 Townshend, Wiley             Greece Olymp          36-02.00  
 15 Roberts, Jeremy              Canandaigua           35-11.75  
 16 Watson, Brody                Canandaigua           35-10.50  
 17 Barrett, Christian           Williamson            35-09.00  
 18 Ouelette, Stephan            Brockport             35-08.75  
 19 Casey, Austin                Churchville-          35-02.00  
 20 Narotsky, Andy               Pittsford Su          33-11.25  
 21 Tansey, Gavin                Canandaigua           33-00.00  
 22 Nash, Charles                Edison Tech           32-11.00  
 23 Kamara, Vamunyah             Edison Tech           32-08.50  
 24 Vivian, Walker               Brockport             32-07.00  
 25 Loftus, William              Churchville-          32-04.25  
 26 Maurer, Joe                  West Irondeq          32-03.00  
 27 Small, Jamehr                Churchville-          32-00.00  
 28 Circelli, Kenny              Webster Schr          31-08.75  
 29 Ellingham, Ben               Pittsford Me          31-06.50  
 30 Gonzalez, Marcos             Charlotte             31-05.50  
 31 Bocianski, Jake              Churchville-          31-05.00  
 32 Tucker, Samuel               Canandaigua           31-02.50  
 33 Smith, Nick                  Williamson            30-11.75  
 34 Cummings, Cordell            Ben Franklin          30-11.00  
 35 McFadden, Artez              EAST                  30-08.00  
 36 Ruckle, Ryan                 Canandaigua           30-05.00  
 37 LaClair, Nathan              Brockport             30-02.25  
 38 West, Bobby                  Hilton                30-00.25  
 39 Cassano, Sam                 Bishop Kearn          30-00.00  
 40 Haug, Nick                   Greece Arcad          29-11.00  
 41 Yeomans, Cory                Webster Schr          29-07.50  
 42 Ford, Adam                   Greece Arcad          29-07.25  
 43 Frank, Taylor                Pittsford Su          29-05.75  
 44 Foster, Joseph               Edison Tech           29-05.00  
 45 Plyter, Jake                 Williamson            29-03.25  
 46 Rosado, Sergio               Greece Arcad          28-10.50  
 47 Kipfer, Will                 Churchville-          28-09.00  
 48 Urso, Mario                  Pittsford Su          28-07.25  
 49 Negley, Jackson              Canandaigua           27-11.50  
 50 Thompson, Chasen             Brockport             27-09.50  
 51 Bush, David                  Edison Tech           27-04.50  
 52 Moore, Tyreese               Edison Tech           27-00.25  
 53 Wilkins, Reid                Pittsford Me          26-09.50  
 54 Fulmore, Joe                 Aquinas               26-08.25  
 55 Baker, Christian             Williamson            26-06.50  
 56 Rangel, Erik                 Williamson            25-08.00  
 57 Gloff, Ryan                  Brockport             25-03.50  
 58 Ainsworth, Nathan            Brockport             25-03.00  
 59 Geldorf, Gavin               Palmyra-Mace          25-01.00  
 60 Cicchetti, Patrick           Brockport             24-03.50  
 61 Whitbeck, Andrew             Pittsford Me          23-01.00  
 62 Maddox, Marcus               West Irondeq          20-10.50  
 -- Kapenda, Hans                Greece Olymp              FOUL